Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Zack Hevner11.01Vale
2.11Jake Scharbrough11.58Weiser
3.12Jake Fabricius12.03Fruitland
4.11Kris Wilson12.06Vale
5.10Carl Cox12.32Weiser
6.9Zane Bourasa12.36Weiser
7.11Colton Chandler12.38Weiser
8.12Zack Hezeltine12.58Fruitland
9.12Wyatt Baguley12.61Fruitland
9.11Joe Dickerson12.61Weiser
11.9Marcus Stoneman12.92Weiser
12.9Ethan Koopman13.05Fruitland
13.10Sean Taylor13.63Vale
14.9Wade Baguley13.72Fruitland
15.12Mike Stengal13.85Fruitland
9Mario HernandezNTFruitland
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Zack Hevner22.08Vale
2.12Jake Fabricius23.94Fruitland
3.9Zane Bourasa25.27Weiser
4.11Joe Dickerson25.62Weiser
5.11Colton Chandler25.66Weiser
6.10Carl Cox26.09Weiser
7.11Brady Lowham26.19Fruitland
8.9Ethan Koopman26.60Fruitland
9.12Matt Cannos27.05Fruitland
10.9Wade Baguley27.47Fruitland
11.10Sean Taylor29.07Vale
12Kyle BurchNTWeiser
11Tony SiveroNTWeiser
11Jake ScharbroughNTWeiser
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Zack Hevner51.79Vale
2.12Brandon Berquist53.60Weiser
3.10Kyle Whatley53.61Fruitland
4.10Jarrod Tucker54.15Vale
5.11Josh Barnhart56.44Notus
6.12Mike Fewkes58.53Fruitland
7.11Joe Dickerson58.75Weiser
8.9Alex Tanner59.36Weiser
9.9David Zamago59.82Fruitland
10.9Zane Bourasa1:03.07Weiser
11.11Tony Sivero1:06.99Weiser
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Trent Winegar2:00.58Weiser
2.11Cam Anthony2:01.09Vale
3.9Mason Sideroff2:19.30Fruitland
4.11Zack Sena2:30.83Weiser
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Justin Webb5:19.93Weiser
3.11Derrick Garner5:23.55Notus
4.12Isaac Preston5:25.38Fruitland
5.11Adam Philpott5:42.76Vale
6.11Jorge Sanchez5:54.94Weiser
7.11Zack Sena6:10.06Weiser
8.9Hans Dahle6:20.00Fruitland
12Chris MahlerNTFruitland
9Josh NobleNTVale
10Noel SolanoNTWeiser
9Tanner HawkinsNTWeiser
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Justin Webb11:29.00Weiser
2.12Isaac Preston11:35.00Fruitland
4.11Jorge Sanchez12:16.00Weiser
5.11Adam Philpott12:22.00Vale
6.12Chris Mahler14:15.00Fruitland
10Noel SolanoNTWeiser
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Trent Coleman16.94Weiser
2.9Ryan Nyborg19.86Vale
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kimbal Palmer46.22Weiser
2.9Ryan Nyborg50.23Vale
3.9Vaughn Hunter52.14Weiser
9Mason SideroffNTFruitland
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Brandon Berquist
Kyle Burch
Josh Morgan
Jake Scharbrough
46.81Weiser
2.-Wyatt Baguley
Zack Hezeltine
Jake Fabricius
David Zamago
49.08Fruitland
X-Colton Chandler
Alex Tanner
Rick Cornett
Trent Coleman
49.42Weiser
3.-Derek Cooper
Steve Tolman
Jovaney Domingez
Kris Wilson
50.40Vale
X-Matt Cannos
Ethan Koopman
Wade Baguley
Mario Hernandez
51.44Fruitland
X-Bradlee Howe
Sean Taylor
Mike Epperson
Albert Philpott
56.82Vale
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Josh Morgan
Colton Chandler
Kyle Burch
Kimbal Palmer
1:39.41Weiser
2.-Paul Christensen
Zack Hezeltine
Kyle Whatley
Mario Hernandez
1:41.83Fruitland
3.9Jovaney Domingez
Bradlee Howe
Steve Tolman
Levi Mason
1:48.02Vale
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Brandon Berquist
Kimbal Palmer
Trent Winegar
Jake Scharbrough
3:51.40Weiser
2.-Cam Anthony
Jovaney Domingez
Levi Mason
Steve Tolman
3:54.00Vale
3.-Mike Fewkes
Kyle Whatley
Mario Hernandez
David Zamago
4:07.02Fruitland
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.-Josh Morgan
Mikel Overgaard
Jake Scharbrough
Trent Winegar
4:04.53Weiser
2.-Paul Christensen
David Zamago
Zack Hezeltine
Mason Sideroff
4:19.54Fruitland
3.-Cam Anthony
Bradlee Howe
Jovaney Domingez
Albert Philpott
4:37.21Vale
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mikel Overgaard44'08.00Weiser
2.12Kyle Burch40'05.50Weiser
3.12Wyatt Baguley37'10.50Fruitland
4.11Tony Sivero34'09.00Weiser
5.11Garrett Kerby34'07.00Fruitland
6.11Matthew Ingram34'01.00Weiser
7.10Dakota Taylor33'07.50Weiser
8.9Kerby Anderson32'10.00Notus
9.9Hans Dahle32'09.00Fruitland
10.11Emmanuel Gonzalez32'08.00Fruitland
11.10David Lemur31'09.00Vale
12.12Matt Friedley31'08.00Weiser
13.10Brian Bond31'07.00Vale
14.9Mike Epperson31'03.00Vale
15.12Chris Yzquierdo31'01.50Weiser
16.11Derrick Garner31'00.50Notus
17.11Narcisso Lopez30'01.00Weiser
18.10Josh Spence28'05.00Weiser
19.10Logan Butler26'08.50Vale
20.10Alex Derr26'04.00Weiser
21.9Charles Williams26'02.00Vale
22.9Maxwell Hughes19'10.50Vale
11Lance EricksonNDVale
9Blake StishNDNotus
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mikel Overgaard144'06Weiser
2.12Wyatt Baguley120'00Fruitland
3.12Paul Christensen115'00Fruitland
4.12Chris Yzquierdo114'05Weiser
5.12Jake Fabricius114'01Fruitland
6.11Garrett Kerby99'01Fruitland
7.11Derrick Garner98'06Notus
8.11Emmanuel Gonzalez98'04Fruitland
9.10David Lemur88'11Vale
10.11Matthew Ingram88'03Weiser
11.9Kerby Anderson88'02Notus
12.9Mike Epperson87'08Vale
13.11Narcisso Lopez85'11Weiser
14.10Carl Cox82'03Weiser
15.12Matt Friedley81'06Weiser
16.9Hans Dahle78'11Fruitland
17.10Dakota Taylor78'02Weiser
18.10Brian Bond77'02Vale
19.10Logan Butler74'10Vale
20.10Josh Spence74'09Weiser
21.12Mike Stengal73'08Fruitland
22.10Alex Derr72'04Weiser
23.11Tony Sivero71'04Weiser
24.9Maxwell Hughes45'05Vale
25.9Charles Williams41'03Vale
12Kyle BurchNDWeiser
11Lance EricksonNDVale
9Blake StishNDNotus
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Derek Cooper5'08.00Vale
2.9Ryan Nyborg5'00.00Vale
2.9Jovaney Domingez5'00.00Vale
9Bradlee HoweNHVale
9Vaughn HunterNHWeiser
9Alex TannerNHWeiser
10Sean TaylorNHVale
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.9Ryan Nyborg9'06.00Vale
2.9Levi Mason9'00.00Vale
3.10David Lemur9'00.00Vale
4.9Steve Tolman8'06.00Vale
4.11Brady Lowham8'06.00Fruitland
12Rick CornettNHWeiser
9Mason SideroffNHFruitland
9Marcus StonemanNHWeiser
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Zack Hevner20'06.50Vale
2.11Kris Wilson19'01.75Vale
3.11Josh Barnhart18'03.25Notus
4.10Trent Coleman18'02.00Weiser
5.12Mike Fewkes17'02.25Fruitland
6.11Derek Cooper16'06.25Vale
7.12Matt Cannos14'08.25Fruitland
8.12Mike Stengal14'07.75Fruitland
9.9Josh Noble12'09.25Vale
10Scott BrowenNDVale
9Vaughn HunterNDWeiser
11Willie OvergaardNDWeiser
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Paul Christensen40'10.00Fruitland
2.11Kris Wilson37'04.50Vale
3.12Mike Fewkes35'00.75Fruitland
4.10Trent Coleman34'11.25Weiser
5.11Willie Overgaard32'10.75Weiser
6.9Alex Tanner32'06.50Weiser
7.11Brady Lowham32'05.50Fruitland
8.12Matt Cannos29'06.00Fruitland
9.9Josh Noble28'00.25Vale
10Scott BrowenNDVale
12Brandon BerquistNDWeiser
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
1A Idaho
3A Idaho
3A Oregon