Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsSemi-FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nic Duty11.40aHamilton Township
2.11Zach Gust11.55aUnion Local
3.9Tyler Barnes11.70aBellaire
4.11Cameron Brown11.71aWeir
5.11Chris Martin11.84aWheeling Central Cat...
6.12Ricky Seneff11.93aBarnesville
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Semi-Finals

1.11Zach Gust11.38aUnion Local
2.11Cameron Brown11.55aWeir
3.12Nic Duty11.61aHamilton Township
4.12Ricky Seneff11.76aBarnesville
5.9Tyler Barnes11.77aBellaire
7.10Jeremy Murray11.84aMartins Ferry
6.11Chris Martin11.89aWheeling Central Cat...
8.11Zach Azallion11.93aUnion Local
9.12Chris Trisler11.95aHamilton Township
10.12Brad Mitchell11.96aWellsville
11.9Jarrod Wallace12.32aBridgeport
12.11Jared Trifonoff12.36aRiver
13.11Jeff Hanselman12.37aWellsville
14.9Ryan Seneff12.39aBarnesville
15.11Jonathan Berher12.43aSt John Central
16.10Mark Sadler12.87aWeir
17.10Stacey Berry12.96aThe Linsly School
18.10Rawn Driver13.04aMartins Ferry
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Zach Gust11.41aUnion Local
2.11Cameron Brown11.80aWeir
3.12Nic Duty11.80aHamilton Township
4.12Ricky Seneff11.92aBarnesville
7.12Brad Mitchell11.97aWellsville
5.11Zach Azallion12.10aUnion Local
6.9Tyler Barnes12.11aBellaire
8.11Jeff Hanselman12.19aWellsville
9.10Jeremy Murray12.22aMartins Ferry
13.11Jared Trifonoff12.24aRiver
10.9Jarrod Wallace12.34aBridgeport
14.9Ryan Seneff12.43aBarnesville
15.10Stacey Berry12.50aThe Linsly School
16.11Jonathan Berher12.56aSt John Central
19.11CD Vinson12.63aBuckeye Trail
11.11Chris Martin12.64aWheeling Central Cat...
20.10David Davidson12.66aMonroe Central
17.10Mark Sadler12.73aWeir
12.12Chris Trisler12.77aHamilton Township
21.9Sean Britton12.86aSt Clairsville
22.10Brian Ruppel12.86aCaldwell
23.9Brandan Mistak12.92aSt Clairsville
24.9Matt Furbee13.01aShadyside
18.10Rawn Driver13.03aMartins Ferry
25.9Vincent Caruso13.18aThe Linsly School
26.11Michael Bogers13.72aSt John Central
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ricky Seneff23.30aBarnesville
2.12Stefan Neal23.58aHamilton Township
3.12Jayson Keyser23.66aBellaire
4.12Nate Belton24.09aSt Clairsville
5.12Chris Trisler24.69aHamilton Township
6.11Nick Liberati24.78aBellaire
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Semi-Finals

1.12Stefan Neal23.64aHamilton Township
2.12Nate Belton23.65aSt Clairsville
3.12Jayson Keyser23.85aBellaire
4.12Ricky Seneff24.09aBarnesville
5.12Chris Trisler24.11aHamilton Township
7.10Tyler Shanks24.20aSt Clairsville
8.11Nathaniel Haney24.25aShadyside
6.11Nick Liberati24.33aBellaire
9.10Xavier Whetzel24.53aWheeling Central Cat...
10.12Andre Moore24.86aThe Linsly School
11.11Jared Trifonoff25.12aRiver
12.9Shawn Burns25.20aWeir
13.12John Martin25.43aMartins Ferry
14.9Luke Tacosik25.75aUnion Local
15.11Michael Rohrbaugh25.84aCaldwell
16.10Stacey Berry25.92aThe Linsly School
17.10Cory Clark26.50aCaldwell
18.9Ryan Seneff27.53aBarnesville
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Stefan Neal24.03aHamilton Township
2.10Tyler Shanks24.18aSt Clairsville
3.12Nate Belton24.31aSt Clairsville
7.11Nick Liberati24.44aBellaire
4.12Chris Trisler24.52aHamilton Township
8.12Ricky Seneff24.54aBarnesville
13.9Shawn Burns24.69aWeir
19.11Jeff Hanselman24.69aWellsville
5.12Jayson Keyser24.79aBellaire
9.11Nathaniel Haney24.95aShadyside
6.12Andre Moore25.03aThe Linsly School
10.12John Martin25.03aMartins Ferry
11.9Luke Tacosik25.43aUnion Local
14.10Xavier Whetzel25.77aWheeling Central Cat...
15.10Stacey Berry25.91aThe Linsly School
16.11Michael Rohrbaugh26.19aCaldwell
17.9Ryan Seneff26.58aBarnesville
20.12Kurtis Spratt26.65aBuckeye Trail
12.10Cory Clark26.78aCaldwell
18.11Jared Trifonoff27.92aRiver
21.9Nathan Bates28.97aMonroe Central
22.11Aaron Winland29.62aMonroe Central
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Samson Gianessi51.30aWeir
2.11Nathaniel Haney53.74aShadyside
3.9Ross Fuller53.83aBellaire
4.12Chase Delman54.42aSt John Central
5.10Tyler Shanks54.54aSt Clairsville
6.10Xavier Whetzel55.33aWheeling Central Cat...
7.10Taylor Potts55.48aRiver
8.10Sam Falbo55.63aShadyside
9.11Jordan Lewis55.66aBarnesville
10.12Brian Yahn56.23aWheeling Central Cat...
11.9Tyler Arigoni56.24aUnion Local
12.11Matt Winston56.44aWellsville
13.11Dan Sansone56.48aSt John Central
14.10Mark Sadler56.87aWeir
15.11Austin Schott56.94aCaldwell
16.12Steve Jacobs57.04aCaldwell
17.9Brandan Mistak58.53aSt Clairsville
18.10Matt Fahey59.52aThe Linsly School
19.9Jesse Headley59.77aMonroe Central
20.10Jedd Beros1:00.46aBuckeye Trail
21.11Sean Hart1:01.21aHamilton Township
22.12Justin Allen1:02.42aRiver
23.9Ryan Hotlosz1:07.29aMartins Ferry
24.9Nathan Bates1:12.91aMonroe Central
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ron Shelton2:02.40aHamilton Township
2.12Kyle Crismon2:03.28aLisbon (David Anders...
3.12Logan McLaughlin2:05.19aWeir
4.11Cameron Gasmire2:06.20aMartins Ferry
5.12Cameron Koehler2:06.69aWheeling Central Cat...
6.10Dan Starr2:08.76aRiver
7.11Nick Arnold2:09.61aUnion Local
8.9Josh Fitch2:09.64aUnion Local
9.9Ian Gulley2:14.59aSt John Central
10.12Phillip Clemens2:14.65aLisbon (David Anders...
11.11Bradley English2:15.35aBarnesville
12.11Brad Becca2:15.91aMartins Ferry
13.10Ethan Snyder2:16.13aBuckeye Trail
14.9Shane Sheuer2:16.71aSt Clairsville
15.11Josh Ralston2:19.50aBarnesville
16.11Matt Winston2:19.80aWellsville
17.9Luke Holubeck2:19.85aSt John Central
18.9Carl Gavlik2:21.71aShadyside
19.11Jordan Palmer2:23.37aWheeling Central Cat...
20.9David Watkins2:24.41aSt Clairsville
21.11Charlie Underwood2:24.44aHamilton Township
22.10Shon Leasure2:25.03aCaldwell
23.9Patrick Ruskowski2:32.33aThe Linsly School
--9Josh ParisNTWeir
--10Eric NicholsNTBuckeye Trail
--9Ben WarnerNTCaldwell
--11Logan MeyerNTRiver
--9Bobby ThompsonNTBridgeport
--9Nathan BatesNTMonroe Central
--10David NeavinNTShadyside
--9Brent StimpertNTMonroe Central
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Stewart Jones4:31.18aWeir
2.12Kyle Crismon4:33.00aLisbon (David Anders...
3.12Nick Moscato4:42.99aSt John Central
4.9Josh Fitch4:43.47aUnion Local
5.9Alex Thornburg4:43.67aSt Clairsville
6.10Jonathan Ebbert4:44.22aSt Clairsville
7.12Zach Yereb4:45.89aSt John Central
8.10David Crumley4:49.56aHamilton Township
9.11Troy Tollett4:50.05aShadyside
10.10Ryan Herron4:52.80aWheeling Central Cat...
11.9Tyler Cordell5:01.08aCaldwell
12.10Robbie Chilson5:05.64aBellaire
13.10Justin Stellfox5:06.54aCaldwell
14.12Jacob Wade5:07.47aBuckeye Trail
--10Rob BonenbergerNTWheeling Central Cat...
--11Strider BabinchokNTWeir
--9Billy PadgelekNTUnion Local
--11Vincent DeemNTWellsville
--11Jordan TollettNTShadyside
--10Sameer GuptaNTThe Linsly School
--9Bobby ThompsonNTBridgeport
--10Pat GingNTBellaire
--11Tyler FreelandNTLisbon (David Anders...
--10Ryan HeskettNTBarnesville
--9Journey WaytsNTRiver
--9Clay HuntsmanNTBarnesville
--9Brent StimpertNTMonroe Central
--12Levi MorrisNTMonroe Central
--9Greg CarettiNTRiver
--11Ryker HillNTMartins Ferry
--11Brandon AltizerNTHamilton Township
--11Josh CusickNTMartins Ferry
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Stewart Jones10:08.35aWeir
2.10Sam Foster10:12.67aSt John Central
3.9Alex Thornburg10:16.55aSt Clairsville
4.10Rob Bonenberger10:22.43aWheeling Central Cat...
5.10Jonathan Ebbert10:31.97aSt Clairsville
6.12Cody Morrison10:37.35aCaldwell
7.10Marty Swartz10:40.56aSt John Central
8.12Dennis Spicer10:45.53aCaldwell
--9Billy PadgelekNTUnion Local
--10Dustin HessNTUnion Local
--11Troy TollettNTShadyside
--11Adam AmatoNTShadyside
--10Dallas AmicoNTThe Linsly School
--9Patrick RuskowskiNTThe Linsly School
--12Sean DroginskeNTWheeling Central Cat...
--11Vincent DeemNTWellsville
--11Strider BabinchokNTWeir
--11Justin RuppNTLisbon (David Anders...
--10Robbie ChilsonNTBellaire
--11Brandon AltizerNTHamilton Township
--11Aaron BurgaNTBarnesville
--9Kody CrooksNTBarnesville
--10Pat GingNTBellaire
--10Paden StewartNTRiver
--12Levi MorrisNTMonroe Central
--9Journey WaytsNTRiver
--10Cedrick RobinsonNTMartins Ferry
--11Ronald ThomasNTMartins Ferry
--10David CrumleyNTHamilton Township
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Daniel Belcher15.31aHamilton Township
2.12Michael Sells15.54aBarnesville
3.12John Krupa15.55aShadyside
4.11Chris Martin16.18aWheeling Central Cat...
5.11Sam Nardo16.66aUnion Local
6.12Derek Gaudio16.98aSt Clairsville
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Semi-Finals

1.12John Krupa15.99aShadyside
2.12Michael Sells16.19aBarnesville
3.12Daniel Belcher16.26aHamilton Township
4.11Chris Martin16.40aWheeling Central Cat...
5.11Sam Nardo16.50aUnion Local
6.12Derek Gaudio16.57aSt Clairsville
7.12Derek Ensinger16.59aRiver
8.11Michael Bigelow16.81aSt Clairsville
9.10Carl Piper17.56aSt John Central
10.9Marty Zangus17.58aWeir
11.11Dale Marling17.82aShadyside
12.11Deleioun Jackson17.89aThe Linsly School
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Daniel Belcher16.63aHamilton Township
2.12Michael Sells16.71aBarnesville
5.12Derek Ensinger16.73aRiver
3.11Sam Nardo17.15aUnion Local
6.11Dale Marling17.20aShadyside
4.12John Krupa17.33aShadyside
7.11Chris Martin17.43aWheeling Central Cat...
9.11Michael Bigelow17.46aSt Clairsville
8.12Derek Gaudio17.64aSt Clairsville
10.9Marty Zangus17.74aWeir
11.10Carl Piper17.91aSt John Central
13.9Trevor Bobka18.17aBellaire
14.11Michael Dugas18.31aThe Linsly School
12.11Deleioun Jackson18.52aThe Linsly School
15.9Kyle Jarrett18.59aUnion Local
16.10Keith Kisner19.87aBuckeye Trail
17.9Dustin Russell20.06aSt John Central
18.11Cameron Lowe21.22aHamilton Township
19.9Tyler Jeffers22.21aRiver
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chris Martin41.83aWheeling Central Cat...
2.12Michael Sells42.15aBarnesville
3.11Sam Nardo42.20aUnion Local
4.12John Krupa42.57aShadyside
5.10Joey Woodland43.41aBarnesville
6.11Deleioun Jackson45.36aThe Linsly School
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Chris Martin42.05aWheeling Central Cat...
2.11Sam Nardo43.21aUnion Local
3.10Joey Woodland43.96aBarnesville
4.12John Krupa44.18aShadyside
5.12Michael Sells44.35aBarnesville
6.11Deleioun Jackson45.49aThe Linsly School
7.10David Davidson45.75aMonroe Central
8.11Michael Bigelow45.77aSt Clairsville
9.10Carl Piper45.93aSt John Central
10.12D.J. Watson46.31aHamilton Township
11.9Marty Zangus46.48aWeir
12.11Robert McClanahan46.73aWeir
13.11Michael Dugas46.82aThe Linsly School
14.9Kyle Jarrett46.98aUnion Local
15.9Matt Gibbs47.08aWellsville
16.11Daniel Connolly47.22aCaldwell
17.9Tyler Cline49.54aShadyside
18.9Dustin Russell49.74aSt John Central
19.11Cameron Lowe50.01aHamilton Township
20.10Keith Kisner50.21aBuckeye Trail
21.9Tyler Jeffers53.96aRiver
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Daniel Belcher
Chris Trisler
Stefan Neal
Nic Duty
44.27aHamilton Township
2.-Kyle Gallagher
Brian Grear
Ryan Seneff
Ricky Seneff
46.08aBarnesville
3.-Rawn Driver
Cameron Gasmire
Jeremy Murray
John Martin
46.42aMartins Ferry
4.-Trevor Bobka
Zach Manning
Ross Johnson
Nick Liberati
46.97aBellaire
5.-Brandon Nicholes
Luke Tacosik
Joby Barr
Kyle Blackman
47.54aUnion Local
6.-Derek Gaudio
Brad Schrum
Wes Brothers
Caleb Lepic
47.93aSt Clairsville
7.-Robert McClanahan
Shawn Burns
Wesley Barnes
Marcus Washington
48.02aWeir
8.-Chidozie Oparanozie
Matt Fahey
Stacey Berry
CJ Goodwin
48.17aThe Linsly School
9.-Coty Lee
Taylor Potts
Tim Oldfield
Jared Trifonoff
48.39aRiver
10.-Mario Liberati
David Bonar
Sam Falbo
Johnny Merryman
48.55aShadyside
11.-Jedd Beros
Jacob Wade
CD Vinson
Kurtis Spratt
49.51aBuckeye Trail
12.-Josh Billman
Levi Morris
Josh Duffy
David Davidson
49.59aMonroe Central
13.-Brian Ruppel
Michael Rohrbaugh
Jared Border
Cory Clark
50.54aCaldwell
14.-Michael Bogers
Lathan Lipperman
Jonathan Berher
Kellen Homer
52.67aSt John Central
---Matt Gibbs
Jeff Hanselman
DeShon Pullie
Brad Mitchell
FSWellsville
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Zach Azallion
Zach Delman
Devin Otto
Zach Gust
1:32.88aUnion Local
2.-Daniel Belcher
Stefan Neal
Ron Shelton
Nic Duty
1:34.26aHamilton Township
3.-Samson Gianessi
Dexter Hazel
Shawn Burns
Marcus Washington
1:35.71aWeir
4.-Kyle Gallagher
Chance Lucas
Brian Grear
Josh Wells
1:37.98aBarnesville
5.-Trevor Bobka
Zach Manning
Ross Johnson
Nick Liberati
1:38.12aBellaire
6.-Coty Lee
Justin Allen
Adam McKee
Derek Ensinger
1:42.51aRiver
7.-CD Vinson
Brandon Ogden
Jacob Wade
Kurtis Spratt
1:43.34aBuckeye Trail
8.-Michael Rohrbaugh
Cory Clark
Jared Border
Steve Jacobs
1:43.48aCaldwell
9.-Josh Billman
Jesse Headley
Jacob Williams
Andrew Schumacher
1:48.83aMonroe Central
10.-Michael Bogers
Lathan Lipperman
Jonathan Berher
Kellen Homer
1:49.44aSt John Central
11.-Nick Garbark
Jamie Kish
John Belancic
Bradley McGraw
1:52.21aWheeling Central Cat...
---Justin Bernard
Caleb Lepic
Wes Brothers
Tyler Shanks
DQSt Clairsville
---Dale Marling
Matt Furbee
Sam Falbo
Nathaniel Haney
DQShadyside
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Josh Webb
Logan McLaughlin
Cameron Brown
Samson Gianessi
3:35.99aWeir
2.-Xavier Shelton
D.J. Watson
Ron Shelton
Stefan Neal
3:38.34aHamilton Township
2.-Relay Team 3:38.34aHamilton Township
3.-Jeremy Murray
Ryker Hill
Brad Becca
Cameron Gasmire
3:41.25aMartins Ferry
4.-Dan Starr
Tim Oldfield
Adam McKee
Taylor Potts
3:42.97aRiver
5.-Xavier Whetzel
Brian Yahn
Cameron Koehler
Chris Martin
3:43.18aWheeling Central Cat...
6.-Josh Fitch
Tyler Arigoni
Kyle Blackman
Nick Arnold
3:45.43aUnion Local
7.-John Krupa
Mario Liberati
Sam Falbo
Nathaniel Haney
3:48.33aShadyside
8.-Austin Schott
Steve Jacobs
Daniel Connolly
Tyler Cordell
3:49.12aCaldwell
9.-Jordan Lewis
Joey Woodland
Stevie Schmidt
Chance Lucas
3:51.31aBarnesville
10.-Brandan Mistak
Justin Bernard
Shane Sheuer
Michael Bigelow
3:56.67aSt Clairsville
11.-Carl Piper
Ian Gulley
Dan Sansone
Chase Delman
3:59.22aSt John Central
12.-Jedd Beros
Isaac Snyder
Ethan Snyder
Brandon Ogden
3:59.99aBuckeye Trail
13.-Jesse Headley
Josh Duffy
Jacob Williams
Josh Yontz
4:11.67aMonroe Central
14.-Vincent Caruso
Dallas Amico
Stacey Berry
Brett Saltrick
4:14.07aThe Linsly School
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Stewart Jones
Josh Webb
Logan McLaughlin
Samson Gianessi
8:28.41aWeir
2.-Ryker Hill
Shane Pamphilis
Brad Becca
Cameron Gasmire
8:34.56aMartins Ferry
3.-Sam Foster
Nick Moscato
Marty Swartz
Matthew Moscato
8:36.02aSt John Central
4.-Tyler Cordell
Austin Schott
Jordan Croucher
Cody Morrison
8:38.40aCaldwell
5.-Nick Arnold
Billy Padgelek
Tyler Arigoni
Josh Fitch
8:42.97aUnion Local
6.-Cameron Koehler
Rob Bonenberger
Sean Droginske
Jordan Palmer
8:52.50aWheeling Central Cat...
7.-Robert Aitkin
Brandon Altizer
Charlie Underwood
David Crumley
8:56.59aHamilton Township
7.-Relay Team 8:56.59aHamilton Township
8.-Bradley English
Ryan Heskett
Jordan Lewis
Josh Ralston
8:57.16aBarnesville
9.-Phillip Clemens
Tyler Freeland
Justin Rupp
Kyle Crismon
8:58.25aLisbon (David Anders...
10.-Dan Starr
Tim Oldfield
Logan Meyer
Taylor Potts
9:01.94aRiver
11.-Ethan Snyder
Brandon Ogden
Isaac Snyder
Jacob Wade
9:08.40aBuckeye Trail
12.-Dallas Amico
Sameer Gupta
Nathan Sturm
Nader Sawtarie
9:24.45aThe Linsly School
13.-Shane Sheuer
Kyle Timko
Devan Timko
David Watkins
9:38.18aSt Clairsville
 

4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kyle Gallagher
Justin Kelly
Josh Wells
Michael Sells
1:01.35aBarnesville
2.-Sam Nardo
Brandon Nicholes
Kyle Jarrett
Zach Delman
1:02.62aUnion Local
3.-Mario Liberati
Dale Marling
Johnny Merryman
John Krupa
1:03.80aShadyside
4.-Mike Giannangeli
Wes Brothers
Michael Bigelow
Derek Gaudio
1:05.52aSt Clairsville
5.-Coty Lee
Adam McKee
Justin Allen
Derek Ensinger
1:06.01aRiver
6.-Isaac Snyder
Dylan Keylor
Brandon Ogden
Ethan Snyder
1:06.24aBuckeye Trail
7.-Michael Dugas
Nathan Sturm
Deleioun Jackson
Chidozie Oparanozie
1:11.00aThe Linsly School
8.-Josh Yontz
Josh Billman
Jacob Williams
David Davidson
1:16.14aMonroe Central
---Dexter Hazel
Marty Zangus
Marcus Washington
Wesley Barnes
DQWeir
---Robert Aitkin
Chris Trisler
Richard Delozier
Daniel Belcher
DNFHamilton Township
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10DJ Duke51-03.00River
2.11Chidozie Oparanozi51-02.75The Linsly School
3.12Jacob Klug47-05.50Martins Ferry
4.11Anthony Skrabak46-06.75St Clairsville
5.11Nate Carman45-09.00Wellsville
6.12Jordan Traylinek44-03.25Bellaire
7.12Vinnie Ritchie43-10.75Shadyside
8.11Mike Reed40-03.50Bellaire
9.12Brian Grear39-11.00Barnesville
10.12Matt Frakes39-01.00Hamilton Township
11.10Vance Miller39-00.00Weir
12.11Richard Delozier38-04.75Hamilton Township
13.9Darius Jenkins38-03.50Barnesville
14.9Eric Dowling37-06.25Wellsville
14.12David Marinacci37-06.25Bridgeport
16.11Chris Hammond37-02.50Shadyside
17.10Courtney Henry35-08.25Martins Ferry
17.12Vinnie Viola35-08.25Wheeling Central Cat...
19.10Ryan Brown33-10.25Caldwell
19.10Jordan Marchiano33-10.25Buckeye Trail
21.11Aaron Winland33-07.25Monroe Central
22.12Kurtis Spratt33-04.00Buckeye Trail
23.10Eric Abboud32-10.75Union Local
24.12Nathan Crozier32-06.50St John Central
25.10Jacob Granato32-05.50Weir
26.11Harold Earley32-03.00River
27.10Josh Yontz29-03.00Monroe Central
28.12Ian Jones28-09.25Wheeling Central Cat...
--12Neil MartinNDThe Linsly School
--10Sean WestNDBridgeport
--12Jeff LyonsNDSt Clairsville
--12Shane SableNDSt John Central
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordan Traylinek136-03Bellaire
2.12Vinnie Ritchie133-08Shadyside
3.11Nate Carman129-04Wellsville
4.11Harold Earley129-00River
5.12Jacob Klug127-01Martins Ferry
6.11Anthony Skrabak126-01St Clairsville
7.12Shane Sable125-02St John Central
8.11Sam Cecil123-08The Linsly School
9.12Todd Boyer114-11St Clairsville
10.12Matt Frakes114-06Hamilton Township
11.10DJ Duke112-01River
12.12Vinnie Viola110-05Wheeling Central Cat...
--12David MarinacciNDBridgeport
--9Eric DowlingNDWellsville
--10Eric AbboudNDUnion Local
--10David VaughnNDShadyside
--9Erik NeilsonNDUnion Local
--11Jonathan SquibbNDThe Linsly School
--10Eddie MehlmanNDBellaire
--11Jake KirkpatrickNDWheeling Central Cat...
--10Vance MillerNDWeir
--10Jacob GranatoNDWeir
--10Josh YontzNDMonroe Central
--10Courtney HenryNDMartins Ferry
--10Andrew SchumacherNDMonroe Central
--12John ShafferNDLisbon (David Anders...
--11Dylan KeylorNDBuckeye Trail
--9Dustin RussellNDSt John Central
--11Todd RichieNDBridgeport
--12Brian GrearNDBarnesville
--10Alex SpiczenskiNDBarnesville
--10Jordan MarchianoNDBuckeye Trail
--11Richard DelozierNDHamilton Township
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dexter Hazel6-00.00Weir
2.12Ron Shelton6-00.00Hamilton Township
3.12D.J. Watson6-00.00Hamilton Township
4.11Deleioun Jackson5-10.00The Linsly School
5.10Isaac Snyder5-08.00Buckeye Trail
5.11Dale Marling5-08.00Shadyside
7.9Luke Tacosik5-06.00Union Local
7.12Marcus Washington5-06.00Weir
7.9John Belancic5-06.00Wheeling Central Cat...
7.10Kyle Blackman5-06.00Union Local
7.9Ross Fuller5-06.00Bellaire
12.12Brad Schrum5-04.00St Clairsville
12.11Josh Wells5-04.00Barnesville
--9Vincent CarusoNHThe Linsly School
--9Matt GibbsNHWellsville
--12Justin KellyNHBarnesville
--12Brian YahnNHWheeling Central Cat...
--9Tyler JeffersNHRiver
--11Alan DavisNHMonroe Central
--9Dustin RussellNHSt John Central
--9Derek-London DierkNHMonroe Central
--10Chad PottsNHRiver
--10Keith KisnerNHBuckeye Trail
--9DeShon PullieNHWellsville
--10Rawn DriverNHMartins Ferry
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Joby Barr12-06.00Union Local
2.11Dan Sansone12-00.00St John Central
3.10David Bonar12-00.00Shadyside
4.12Andrew Varlas11-06.00Wheeling Central Cat...
4.11Aaron Porter11-06.00Bellaire
6.12Coty Lee11-00.00River
7.10Johnny Merryman11-00.00Shadyside
7.9Cody Blacker11-00.00Bellaire
9.10Jon Miller10-06.00Hamilton Township
10.10Matt Przybysz10-00.00Wheeling Central Cat...
11.10Jedd Beros9-06.00Buckeye Trail
12.10Chad Potts9-00.00River
--11Chase ClarkNHUnion Local
--10Nathan SturmNHThe Linsly School
--10Carl PiperNHSt John Central
--9Tim WelchNHBarnesville
--11Jonny MillerNHBarnesville
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cameron Brown20-07.50Weir
2.11Nick Liberati19-07.25Bellaire
3.12Nic Duty19-04.50Hamilton Township
4.12Brian Yahn19-02.25Wheeling Central Cat...
5.11CJ Goodwin18-11.50The Linsly School
6.12Andre Moore18-10.00The Linsly School
7.12Dexter Hazel18-04.50Weir
7.9Matt Gibbs18-04.50Wellsville
9.12Michael Sells18-03.50Barnesville
10.10Joby Barr18-01.00Union Local
11.11Jeff Hanselman17-11.50Wellsville
11.9Brandon Nicholes17-11.50Union Local
13.12Brad Schrum17-10.50St Clairsville
14.10Xavier Shelton17-07.00Hamilton Township
15.11Jared Trifonoff17-06.50River
16.9Chance Lucas17-04.50Barnesville
17.10Rawn Driver17-01.50Martins Ferry
18.9Jesse Headley17-00.00Monroe Central
19.10Brian Ruppel16-06.50Caldwell
20.10Kasey Perkins15-10.50Caldwell
21.9Greg Caretti15-07.00River
22.9Matt Furbee15-05.50Shadyside
23.12John Martin14-10.50Martins Ferry
24.9Tyler Kirk14-08.50St Clairsville
25.11Kevin Tyler11-09.00Shadyside
--9Roderick JonesNDBridgeport
--10Jedd BerosNDBuckeye Trail
--9Tyler BarnesNDBellaire
--9Derek-London DierkNDMonroe Central
--12Chase DelmanNDSt John Central
--12Jacob FisherNDBuckeye Trail
--12Steve TsilimosNDLisbon (David Anders...