Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior VarsityFrosh/SophFinalsPrelims
 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Mark Shumate11.50aNatomas
4.12David Zaragoza11.76aWoodland
8.11Santiago Miguel12.31aWoodland
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Terrance Harris11.82aNatomas
2.10Lorenzo Benson11.97aNatomas
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

3.9Xavier Townsend12.12aNatomas
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

11Mark Shumate11.47aNatomas
3.11Santiago Miguel11.49aWoodland
7.12David Zaragoza11.82aWoodland
12Bary Marshall12.06aNatomas
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Prelims

10Lorenzo Benson11.83aNatomas
9Terrance Harris11.92aNatomas
9Xavier Townsend11.95aNatomas
10Daniel Evans12.47aWoodland
10Lawrence Adams12.57aNatomas
10Ryan Ginyard13.09aWoodland
10Lawrence Adams25.01aNatomas
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Bary Marshall23.19aNatomas
4.12David Zaragoza23.62aWoodland
5.11Anthony Bruno23.68aWoodland
11Demion Stroman24.76aNatomas
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Lorenzo Benson24.50aNatomas
10Lawrence Adams25.13aNatomas
10Jamario Hill26.87aNatomas
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

10Clayton Schmoekel25.40aPioneer
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

12Bary Marshall23.41aNatomas
4.12David Zaragoza23.68aWoodland
5.11Anthony Bruno23.71aWoodland
10Lorenzo Benson24.10aNatomas
11Demion Stroman24.24aNatomas
11Mark Shumate24.64aNatomas
11Roman Ferro24.71aPioneer
11.10Kevin Ulrich24.76aWoodland
12Armondo Rubio25.38aNatomas
11Andre Smith25.73aNatomas
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Prelims

10Lawrence Adams25.01aNatomas
10Jamario Hill25.94aNatomas
12.9Taylor Brames27.42aWoodland
9Anthony Munoz28.30aNatomas
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Prelims

10Clayton Schmoekel25.50aPioneer
9Michael Fenocchio26.16aPioneer
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.11Anthony Bruno53.08aWoodland
3rd9Steven Hughes53.82aPioneer
5.9John McAnelly55.76aWoodland
11Spencer Buck56.06aPioneer
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

4.10Tim Castillo57.87aWoodland
10.9Taylor Brames61.30aWoodland
11.10Matt Pearson62.73aWoodland
10Jamario Hill1:02.94aNatomas
15.10Aaron Johnson67.22aWoodland
9Victor Monjaias76.2Woodland
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

10Alex Fernandez56.43aPioneer
10Clayton Schmoekel59.61aPioneer
9Michael Fenocchio60.67aPioneer
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

3.12Russell Darling2:00.60aWoodland
4.9John McAnelly2:06.87aWoodland
5th9Steven Hughes2:08.82aPioneer
6.12Heriberto Heredia2:23.84aWoodland
12Jonnie Jespersen3:01.09aPioneer
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Pablo Diaz2:46Woodland
9Don Le2:49Woodland
9Nathan Logan2:52aNatomas
10Aaron Johnson2:53Woodland
9Victor Monjaias2:58Woodland
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

10Luis Ayon2:39.76aPioneer
9Hector Sandoval2:40.90aPioneer
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

3.12Russell Darling4:30.64aWoodland
8.12Heriberto Heredia5:15.78aWoodland
12Taylor Grose5:32.3Woodland
12Devin Moore5:39.0Woodland
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

4.9Pablo Diaz5:17.51aWoodland
9Victor Monjaias6:03Woodland
9Brendon Brock7:10Woodland
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

4.12Russell Darling10:46.72aWoodland
 

110m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

2.10Rafi Bautista18.42aWoodland
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Hunter Christie-Robinson16.65aWoodland
7.12Alex Sabbadini19.51aWoodland
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Hunter Christie-Robinson16.46aWoodland
3.12Alex Sabbadini17.43aWoodland
11Daniel Mendoza20.56aNatomas
10Gurajpalpree Singh22.20aPioneer
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

4.12Alex Sabbadini45.00aWoodland
10Gurajpalpree Singh52.10aPioneer
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

3.10Rafi Bautista46.20aWoodland
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

11Daniel Mendoza48.30aNatomas
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Prelims

10Doug Nolan51.50aNatomas
9Kashad Watson53.90aNatomas
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.-Kevin Ulrich
Anthony Bruno
David Zaragoza
Santiago Miguel
45.34aWoodland
3.-Relay Team 45.41aNatomas
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 46.96aNatomas
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1st-Roman Ferro
Steven Hughes
Sukhjinder Singh
Spencer Buck
3:40.05aPioneer
2.-Anthony Bruno
Kevin Ulrich
Derick Clark
John McAnelly
3:46.60aWoodland
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

3 .-Tim Castillo
Matt Pearson
Don Le
Taylor Brames
4:16.12aWoodland
 

Shot Put - 10lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Ethan Driver47' 9Pioneer
9Michael Matteoli38' 10.5Pioneer
9Brandon Monroe36' 10.75Pioneer
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

3rd12Josh Fuentes45'6.50Pioneer
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

3.9Raymond Bautista38'10"Woodland
4.9Eddie Pineda37'7"Woodland
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1st11Arsenio Alvarez143' 4.50Pioneer
11Grayson Sandy118' 10.50Pioneer
4.9Raymond Bautista93'10"Woodland
6.10Kameran Malcolm82'2.5"Woodland
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

9Ethan Driver106' 8.50Pioneer
9Michael Matteoli102' 5.50Pioneer
9Brandon Monroe88' 6Pioneer
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Simon Robinson5'6"Natomas
5.12Devin Moore5'4"Woodland
3.10Rafi Bautista5'2"Woodland
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Terrance Harris5'6"Natomas
3.10Matt Pearson5'2"Woodland
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Hunter Christie-Robinson12'6"Woodland
2nd11Alden Fleck11'Pioneer
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

6.11Derick Clark17'6"Woodland
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Terrance Harris18'11.25"Natomas
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Bary Marshall40'1"Natomas
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Rafi Bautista33'9.75"Woodland
6.10Matt Pearson29'11.50"Woodland
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

4th10Alie Zalesky14.05aPioneer
5.10Shelby Schofield14.19aWoodland
11Allison Bacchini14.28aPioneer
11Raquel Fitton14.71aNatomas
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Latricia Carter13.99aNatomas
9Chavon Kirkpatrick14.24aNatomas
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

10Alie Zalesky13.05aPioneer
11Allison Bacchini14.20aPioneer
6.10Shelby Schofield14.28aWoodland
11Raquel Fitton14.47aNatomas
10Roxana Oseguera14.85aPioneer
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

3.10Melissa Mainini27.71aWoodland
7.10Shelby Schofield29.42aWoodland
11Allison Bacchini30.19aPioneer
11Victoria Harris32.06aNatomas
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Latricia Carter29.61aNatomas
9Chavon Kirkpatrick29.79aNatomas
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

3.10Melissa Mainini27.51aWoodland
11Allison Bacchini29.15aPioneer
8.10Shelby Schofield29.21aWoodland
11Raquel Fitton30.01aNatomas
10Roxana Oseguera30.75aPioneer
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.10Melissa Mainini61.32aWoodland
8.10Courtnie Robinson70.44aWoodland
11Raquel Fitton1:12.48aNatomas
11Victoria Harris1:13.99aNatomas
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Mariesha Rooks1:10.62aNatomas
3.10Citlalli Ochoa1:16.79aWoodland
9Prissila Martinez1:31.55aNatomas
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st10Erin Sanders2:29.61aPioneer
2.10Melissa Mainini2:32.38aWoodland
9Carli Reveles2:40.76Pioneer
9Alex Patterson2:45.81aPioneer
8.11Madison Bencomo2:47.98aWoodland
11.11Courtney McLaughlin2:59.28aWoodland
11Victoria Harris2:59.52Natomas
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Mariesha Rooks3:04.24Natomas
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2nd10Erin Sanders5:19.21aPioneer
7.11Madison Bencomo6:06.90aWoodland
10.11Courtney McLaughlin6:30.64aWoodland
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Mariesha Rooks6:31.21ANatomas
4.10Taryn Cadena6:43.78aWoodland
5 .10Kara Drummond7:01.94aWoodland
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2nd11Claire Jenkins13:27.32aPioneer
4.11Madison Bencomo14:04.74aWoodland
11Bonnie Yu17:12.12aPioneer
12Alyssa Flores18:02.82aPioneer
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

3.9Melissa Rosin17.37aWoodland
10Alie Zalesky17.52aPioneer
7.10Courtnie Robinson18.37aWoodland
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Marina Lowart21.17aWoodland
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Prelims

10Alie Zalesky17.86aPioneer
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

3.9Melissa Rosin52.20aWoodland
5.10Courtnie Robinson54.80aWoodland
10Alie Zalesky55.50aPioneer
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Junior Varsity - Finals

4.10Marina Lowart64.50aWoodland
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.-Melissa Mainini
Shelby Schofield
Melissa Rosin
Kristy Long
53.69aWoodland
3rd-Roxana Oseguera
Sara Kronenberg
Alyssa Flores
Jamie Flores
58.88aPioneer
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 55.49aNatomas
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

3rd-Erin Sanders
Alex Patterson
Carli Reveles
Claire Jenkins
4:35.50Pioneer
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

2nd11Sarah Wais35'11.50Pioneer
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Alexis Hackett23'5.5"Woodland
4.10Jagdish Majju18'.5"Woodland
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

11Sarah Wais88' 5Pioneer
5.12Patty Jaurequi83'4.5"Woodland
6.12Gretchen Wulff82'6"Woodland
 

Discus - 1kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

4.10Jagdish Majju45'11"Woodland
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Emily Reich4'6"Woodland
2nd12Laura Halbasch4' 4Pioneer
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kristy Long8'6"Woodland
2nd10Alie Zalesky7' 2Pioneer
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Marina Lowart6'6"Woodland
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

3.9Melissa Rosin15'.5"Woodland
5.10Kristy Long14'9.25"Woodland
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kristy Long31'4.25"Woodland
6.12Patty Jaurequi27'11.5"Woodland
12Sara Kronenberg23' 8.5Pioneer
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Div II-III CA: Sac-Joaquin
Div IV-V CA: Sac-Joaquin