Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior VarsityFrosh/SophFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Mark Shumate11.50aNatomas
4.12David Zaragoza11.76a PRWoodland
8.11Santiago Miguel12.31aWoodland
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Terrance Harris11.82a SRNatomas
2.10Lorenzo Benson11.97aNatomas
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

3.9Xavier Townsend12.12aNatomas
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

11Mark Shumate11.47a SRNatomas
3.11Santiago Miguel11.49a PRWoodland
7.12David Zaragoza11.82aWoodland
12Bary Marshall12.06aNatomas
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Prelims

10Lorenzo Benson11.83a PRNatomas
9Terrance Harris11.92aNatomas
9Xavier Townsend11.95a PRNatomas
10Daniel Evans12.47aWoodland
10Lawrence Adams12.57aNatomas
10Ryan Ginyard13.09a PRWoodland
10Lawrence Adams25.01aNatomas
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Bary Marshall23.19a PRNatomas
4.12David Zaragoza23.62a PRWoodland
5.11Anthony Bruno23.68aWoodland
11Demion Stroman24.76aNatomas
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Lorenzo Benson24.50aNatomas
10Lawrence Adams25.13aNatomas
10Jamario Hill26.87aNatomas
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

10Clayton Schmoekel25.40a PRPioneer
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

12Bary Marshall23.41aNatomas
4.12David Zaragoza23.68aWoodland
5.11Anthony Bruno23.71aWoodland
10Lorenzo Benson24.10aNatomas
11Demion Stroman24.24a PRNatomas
11Mark Shumate24.64a PRNatomas
11Roman Ferro24.71a PRPioneer
11.10Kevin Ulrich24.76aWoodland
12Armondo Rubio25.38a PRNatomas
11Andre Smith25.73a PRNatomas
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Prelims

10Lawrence Adams25.01a PRNatomas
10Jamario Hill25.94a PRNatomas
12.9Taylor Brames27.42aWoodland
9Anthony Munoz28.30a PRNatomas
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Prelims

10Clayton Schmoekel25.50aPioneer
9Michael Fenocchio26.16a PRPioneer
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.11Anthony Bruno53.08aWoodland
3rd9Steven Hughes53.82a SRPioneer
5.9John McAnelly55.76aWoodland
11Spencer Buck56.06a PRPioneer
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

4.10Tim Castillo57.87a PRWoodland
10.9Taylor Brames61.30a SRWoodland
11.10Matt Pearson62.73a PRWoodland
10Jamario Hill1:02.94a PRNatomas
15.10Aaron Johnson67.22aWoodland
9Victor Monjaias76.2h PRWoodland
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

10Alex Fernandez56.43a PRPioneer
10Clayton Schmoekel59.61aPioneer
9Michael Fenocchio60.67a PRPioneer
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

3.12Russell Darling2:00.60a PRWoodland
4.9John McAnelly2:06.87aWoodland
5th9Steven Hughes2:08.82a PRPioneer
6.12Heriberto Heredia2:23.84aWoodland
12Jonnie Jespersen3:01.09aPioneer
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Pablo Diaz2:46hWoodland
9Don Le2:49hWoodland
9Nathan Logan2:52aNatomas
10Aaron Johnson2:53hWoodland
9Victor Monjaias2:58hWoodland
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

10Luis Ayon2:39.76a PRPioneer
9Hector Sandoval2:40.90a SRPioneer
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

3.12Russell Darling4:30.64aWoodland
8.12Heriberto Heredia5:15.78a PRWoodland
12Taylor Grose5:32.3hWoodland
12Devin Moore5:39.0hWoodland
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

4.9Pablo Diaz5:17.51a SRWoodland
9Victor Monjaias6:03h PRWoodland
9Brendon Brock7:10hWoodland
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

4.12Russell Darling10:46.72a SRWoodland
 

110m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

2.10Rafi Bautista18.42aWoodland
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Hunter Christie-Robinson16.65aWoodland
7.12Alex Sabbadini19.51aWoodland
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Hunter Christie-Robinson16.46a PRWoodland
3.12Alex Sabbadini17.43aWoodland
11Daniel Mendoza20.56aNatomas
10Gurajpalpree Singh22.20aPioneer
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

4.12Alex Sabbadini45.00a PRWoodland
10Gurajpalpree Singh52.10aPioneer
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

3.10Rafi Bautista46.20a SRWoodland
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

11Daniel Mendoza48.30a PRNatomas
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Prelims

10Doug Nolan51.50a PRNatomas
9Kashad Watson53.90a PRNatomas
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.-Kevin Ulrich
Anthony Bruno
David Zaragoza
Santiago Miguel
45.34aWoodland
3.-Relay Team 45.41aNatomas
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 46.96aNatomas
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1st-Roman Ferro
Steven Hughes
Sukhjinder Singh
Spencer Buck
3:40.05aPioneer
2.-Anthony Bruno
Kevin Ulrich
Derick Clark
John McAnelly
3:46.60aWoodland
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

3 .-Tim Castillo
Matt Pearson
Don Le
Taylor Brames
4:16.12aWoodland
 

Shot Put - 10lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Ethan Driver47' 9 PRPioneer
9Michael Matteoli38' 10.5Pioneer
9Brandon Monroe36' 10.75 PRPioneer
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

3rd12Josh Fuentes45'6.50Pioneer
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

3.9Raymond Bautista38'10" PRWoodland
4.9Eddie Pineda37'7" PRWoodland
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1st11Arsenio Alvarez143' 4.50Pioneer
11Grayson Sandy118' 10.50 PRPioneer
4.9Raymond Bautista93'10"Woodland
6.10Kameran Malcolm82'2.5"Woodland
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

9Ethan Driver106' 8.50Pioneer
9Michael Matteoli102' 5.50Pioneer
9Brandon Monroe88' 6 PRPioneer
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Simon Robinson5'6" PRNatomas
5.12Devin Moore5'4"Woodland
3.10Rafi Bautista5'2"Woodland
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Terrance Harris5'6"Natomas
3.10Matt Pearson5'2" PRWoodland
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Hunter Christie-Robinson12'6" SRWoodland
2nd11Alden Fleck11'Pioneer
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

6.11Derick Clark17'6" SRWoodland
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Terrance Harris18'11.25" SRNatomas
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Bary Marshall40'1" PRNatomas
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Rafi Bautista33'9.75"Woodland
6.10Matt Pearson29'11.50"Woodland
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Div II-III CA: Sac-Joaquin
Div IV-V CA: Sac-Joaquin