Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Darryl Simons11.11Shelley
2.12Taigan Neibaur11.41Grace
3.12Derek Calaway11.51West Jefferson
4.12Tyrel Dial11.52Shelley
5.11Riley Jeppesen11.62South Fremont
6.11Cole Griffith11.65Ririe
7.11Ty McDonald11.68Butte County
8.12Travis Maynard11.72Shelley
9.11Brock Bridges11.74Ririe
10.12Chase Telford11.77Firth
11.10Cody Lopez11.90Ririe
11.10Mike Dayley11.90Sugar-Salem
13.12Colt Summers11.91Ririe
14.11Daren Snyder11.92Shelley
15.11Daniel Cook12.01Shelley
16.12Travis Price12.03Sugar-Salem
17.11Jordan Kidman12.04Shelley
18.9Case Jolley12.06Firth
19.11Ben Dolezal12.07North Fremont
20.12Devin Crane12.15Challis
21.12Mitch Jolley12.17Firth
22.11Daniel King12.18Sugar-Salem
23.12Steve Brown12.23Ririe
24.12Cody Wohlschlegel12.27North Fremont
25.11Morgan Jemmett12.28West Jefferson
26.10Cade Farmer12.31Butte County
27.11Josh Freeman12.33Firth
28.10Ethan Radin12.34Ririe
29.9Casey Mitchell12.51Firth
30.11Keegan Neibaur12.68Grace
31.9Colby Searle12.69Shelley
32.10Robert Goodwin12.71Firth
32.11Jordan Hamilton12.71Ririe
34.9Gabe Nii12.73Shelley
35.9Cory Phillips12.75Shelley
36.10Zach Wilson12.89Butte County
37.12Jim Pierson12.93Challis
38.10Tyson Hansen13.15North Fremont
40.10Garrick Peterson13.25West Jefferson
41.9D.J. Griffin13.27Shelley
42.11Josh Wells13.35Shelley
43.9Brandon Acton13.39Butte County
44.12Derik Gneiting13.43West Jefferson
45.11Cameron Archibald13.67Shelley
46.11Tyler Killpack13.99Shelley
47.10Mike Price14.11Shelley
48.9Kasey Killpack14.77Shelley
49.9Karl Lovell15.15Ririe
12Carlos GonzalazNTFirth
12Nathan HunterNTShelley
9Brayden WheelerNTShelley
10Jordan ClawsonNTFirth
9Alex HillNTShelley
9Garrett SkaarNTFirth
9Adam ByingtonNTRirie
9Logan CarlsonNTSouth Fremont
11Mark ChavezNTSouth Fremont
9Jeff RawsonNTSouth Fremont
9Chase ColsonNTSouth Fremont
9Shane NulphNTFirth
9Austin FarrNTClark County
9Garrett SmithNTRirie
9Josh BensonNTGrace
11Brandon TilmanNTChallis
11Dustin GilgenNTRirie
11Clint JohnsonNTRirie
12Bobby BearNTSho-Ban
11Jesse SorensenNTFirth
11Weston MitchellNTFirth
12Todd AustinNTSouth Fremont
12Jeremy DallingNTSouth Fremont
11Raul RuizNTButte County
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Taigan Neibaur22.84Grace
2.12Derek Calaway23.06West Jefferson
3.10Mike Dayley23.14Sugar-Salem
4.10Cody Lopez23.56Ririe
5.11Daren Snyder23.57Shelley
6.12Darryl Simons23.73Shelley
7.11Daniel Cook23.90Shelley
8.10Ethan Radin24.19Ririe
9.9Case Jolley24.21Firth
10.12Cody Wohlschlegel24.27North Fremont
11.12Chase Telford24.28Firth
12.11Ben Dolezal24.36North Fremont
12.12Devin Crane24.36Challis
14.12Mitch Jolley24.48Firth
15.10Lloyd Dowdy24.58West Jefferson
16.11Daniel King24.70Sugar-Salem
17.12Travis Price25.05Sugar-Salem
19.11Keegan Neibaur25.18Grace
20.11Mark Chavez25.22South Fremont
21.9Cory Phillips25.44Shelley
22.12Steve Brown25.50Ririe
23.9Colby Searle25.52Shelley
24.11Jordan Hamilton25.77Ririe
25.12Derik Gneiting25.86West Jefferson
26.10Jake Haroldson25.89West Jefferson
27.9Gabe Nii26.03Shelley
28.9Jonny Winningham26.31Butte County
29.10Tyson Hansen26.41North Fremont
30.10Garrick Peterson26.92West Jefferson
31.10Jesse Harrigfeld27.36North Fremont
32.9D.J. Griffin29.20Shelley
33.10Jose Huaracha31.88Clark County
9Josh BensonNTGrace
9Garrett SmithNTRirie
11Joe HoffmannNTSouth Fremont
10Mario BenitezNTSouth Fremont
9Jeff RawsonNTSouth Fremont
9Chase ColsonNTSouth Fremont
12Nathan HunterNTShelley
9Brayden WheelerNTShelley
12Tom DavidsonNTShelley
10Robert GoodwinNTFirth
12Carlos GonzalazNTFirth
12Brian WilliamsNTWest Jefferson
11Morgan JemmettNTWest Jefferson
11Dustin GilgenNTRirie
12Jim PiersonNTChallis
12Tyrel DialNTShelley
11Ty McDonaldNTButte County
11Weston MitchellNTFirth
11Jesse SorensenNTFirth
12Jeremy DallingNTSouth Fremont
11Riley JeppesenNTSouth Fremont
10Nathan HuberNTSouth Fremont
10Dalon ParkerNTSouth Fremont
11Thad MocklerNTSouth Fremont
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cole Griffith50.50Ririe
2.12Taigan Neibaur50.70Grace
3.10Mike Dayley52.07Sugar-Salem
4.10Lloyd Dowdy53.28West Jefferson
5.12Tom Davidson54.75Shelley
6.11Weston Mitchell54.76Firth
7.12Derrick Stark55.08Firth
8.12Patrick Park55.10Ririe
9.10Travis Chase55.25Ririe
10.10Nathan Huber55.64South Fremont
11.11Jesus Caldaron56.18Clark County
12.12Thomas Geary56.40North Fremont
13.11Cody Fowler56.48Shelley
14.11Morgan Jemmett57.01West Jefferson
15.9Austin Smith58.06Sugar-Salem
16.10Jesse Harrigfeld59.69North Fremont
17.9Keaton Beal59.77Butte County
18.11Josh Wells60.07Shelley
19.9Regg Angel60.61South Fremont
20.11Cameron Archibald61.55Shelley
21.11Neil Parkinson62.56Butte County
22.10Mike Price63.51Shelley
23.9Ethan Chadwick64.83Ririe
24.9Ben Sommers64.98Ririe
25.11Mani Gomez65.13Sho-Ban
26.9D.J. Griffin65.61Shelley
27.11Tyler Killpack65.97Shelley
28.9Kasey Killpack68.86Shelley
9Brayden WheelerNTShelley
11Ryan JolleyNTFirth
9Garrett SmithNTRirie
9Austin FarrNTClark County
9Mark LoosliNTNorth Fremont
11Mark ChavezNTSouth Fremont
9Chase ColsonNTSouth Fremont
11A.J HansenNTShelley
12Tyrel DialNTShelley
11Dustin GilgenNTRirie
11Vidal LavattaNTSho-Ban
12Brian WilliamsNTWest Jefferson
11Garrett TraughberNTButte County
12Steven ClarkNTSugar-Salem
10Dalon ParkerNTSouth Fremont
12Jeremy DallingNTSouth Fremont
12Darren McKinnonNTFirth
11Jesse SorensenNTFirth
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Blake Skidmore2:01.00West Jefferson
2.12Kyle Rosenkrance2:01.30Firth
3.12Darren McKinnon2:04.30Firth
4.12Steven Clark2:05.50Sugar-Salem
5.11Brian Bowers2:09.10Ririe
6.11Joe Montoya2:10.10Challis
7.11Garrett Traughber2:10.50Butte County
8.10Jake Haroldson2:14.00West Jefferson
9.11Brian Coriell2:15.20North Fremont
10Lloyd Dowdy2:16West Jefferson
11Jared Smith2:16South Fremont
10.9Daniel Hubbard2:16.00Grace
10Chris Kinghorn2:17Sugar-Salem
9Logan Carlson2:17.1South Fremont
10Josh Bischoff2:22.0South Fremont
10Jonathan Davenport???South Fremont
11Nathan Tousley???South Fremont
12Eric ChristensenNTFirth
11Kurt WardNTFirth
12Derrick StarkNTFirth
12Ross ChristensenNTFirth
10Bryan SperryNTRirie
11Vidal LavattaNTSho-Ban
11Mani GomezNTSho-Ban
12Steven DanceNTNorth Fremont
11Zeke WilsonNTChallis
11Tyson CoxNTShelley
9Kabe CallNTShelley
11Brian PerryNTSugar-Salem
9John JeffsNTFirth
12Shaun MonsonNTFirth
9David RasmussenNTRirie
9Stephen WalkerNTRirie
10Jose HuarachaNTClark County
9Kole JohnsonNTShelley
9Chase HansenNTShelley
9Jake DyeNTShelley
11Killpack RyanNTFirth
9Zach BollschweilerNTShelley
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Blake Skidmore4:50.17West Jefferson
2.12Eric Christensen4:50.43Firth
3.11John Ashcraft4:54.29South Fremont
4.11Stephen Thurston4:56.00Sugar-Salem
5.11Brian Bowers5:04.20Ririe
6.11Jared Willmore5:05.32South Fremont
7.10Tate King5:14.61Butte County
8.11Jesus Caldaron5:15.55Clark County
9.11Brian Coriell5:16.08North Fremont
10.11Jared Smith5:16.78South Fremont
11.9Alex Galbraith5:23.80Sugar-Salem
12.12Blaine Tanner5:24.18Ririe
13.9Daniel Hubbard5:26.02Grace
10Chris Kinghorn5:32Sugar-Salem
14.11Karston Frecker5:32.80Ririe
15.10Daniel Hulse5:32.95West Jefferson
9C.J. Parkinson5:46Sugar-Salem
11Chad Miller6:35Sugar-Salem
11Neil ParkinsonNTButte County
10Jonathan DavenportNTSouth Fremont
10Josh BischoffNTSouth Fremont
11Nathan TousleyNTSouth Fremont
10Cody BaxterNTFirth
11Bracken WilliamsNTFirth
12Omar TrejoNTFirth
11Kurt WardNTFirth
12Kyle RosenkranceNTFirth
12Steven DanceNTNorth Fremont
11Thomas JensenNTGrace
11Scott MurdochNTGrace
12J.R. TarpleyNTClark County
12Bobby BearNTSho-Ban
10Lloyd DowdyNTWest Jefferson
11Tyson CoxNTShelley
11Joe MontoyaNTChallis
11Zeke WilsonNTChallis
9Jonny WinninghamNTButte County
9Zach BollschweilerNTShelley
9Jake DyeNTShelley
-Kirby SechserNTGrace
9Chase HansenNTShelley
11Max AllredNTShelley
9Joshua WilbergNTFirth
10Joey RunnighorseNTSho-Ban
10Taylor LloydNTGrace
10Sheldon LloydNTGrace
9Stephen WalkerNTRirie
10Jose HuarachaNTClark County
11Phil GibsonNTGrace
9Brock GilesNTButte County
11Jason PerezNTRirie
9Kabe CallNTShelley
11Brian PerryNTSugar-Salem
12Devin PetersonNTFirth
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Bracken Williams10:24.46Firth
2.12Blake Skidmore10:33.76West Jefferson
3.11Zeke Wilson10:38.05Challis
4.11John Ashcraft10:38.59South Fremont
5.11Stephen Thurston10:41.34Sugar-Salem
6.12Devin Peterson10:42.88Firth
7.10Cody Baxter10:44.11Firth
8.11Jared Willmore10:59.45South Fremont
9.11Tyson Cox11:19.70Shelley
10.11Jared Smith11:23.91South Fremont
11.12Steven Dance11:28.62North Fremont
12.11Karston Frecker11:38.76Ririe
13.9Alex Galbraith11:41.55Sugar-Salem
14.10Daniel Hulse11:41.82West Jefferson
15.11Brian Coriell11:52.54North Fremont
16.11Nathan Tousley12:01.43South Fremont
17.11Jason Perez12:24.11Ririe
18.9C.J. Parkinson12:35.81Sugar-Salem
19.11Phil Gibson12:57.76Grace
-Kirby SechserNTGrace
11Max AllredNTShelley
11Karsten BaetzNTRirie
10Taylor LloydNTGrace
10Sheldon LloydNTGrace
12Omar TrejoNTFirth
11Chad MillerNTSugar-Salem
11Brian BowersNTRirie
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Charles Hopkins15.22Firth
2.12Travis Maynard15.39Shelley
3.12T.J. Williams16.91Butte County
4.12Tyler Kunz17.23South Fremont
5.9Thomas Johansen17.95Sugar-Salem
6.11Kaden Piva18.10Challis
7.12Garrett Nield18.33Ririe
8.9Zak Kruse19.02South Fremont
9.11Jake Glider19.45North Fremont
10.9Keaton Beal19.91Butte County
11.12Raul Raya20.39Clark County
11Edgar ParedesNTSouth Fremont
10Kirk JeppsonNTSugar-Salem
12Jordan AdamsNTRirie
10Chris FieldingNTFirth
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Travis Maynard40.42Shelley
2.12Matt Ivie44.07Firth
3.11David Howard44.63South Fremont
4.11Kaden Piva45.25Challis
5.9Mitch Potter45.67South Fremont
6.9Thomas Johansen46.11Sugar-Salem
7.10Chris Fielding47.14Firth
8.10Connor Kellogg47.42Firth
10.12Raul Raya48.63Clark County
11.9Daniel Hubbard49.92Grace
12.11Jake Glider50.21North Fremont
13.11John Tucker50.75Firth
14.11Edgar Paredes50.99South Fremont
15.12T.J. Williams56.82Butte County
10Porter ChelsonNTSouth Fremont
12Charles HopkinsNTFirth
10Kade BartschiNTSouth Fremont
10Josh BischoffNTSouth Fremont
11Stetson BairNTSouth Fremont
12Garrett NieldNTRirie
12Jordan AdamsNTRirie
9Zak KruseNTSouth Fremont
9Zak WilsonNTSouth Fremont
10Robert AtkinsonNTSouth Fremont
9Curtis DownsNTFirth
10Kirk JeppsonNTSugar-Salem
9Keaton BealNTButte County
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Alex Hill
Travis Maynard
Jordan Kidman
Daniel Cook
43.87Shelley
2.-Todd Austin
Jeremy Dalling
Riley Jeppesen
Jeff Rawson
44.73South Fremont
3.-Brock Bridges
Steve Brown
Jordan Hamilton
Colt Summers
44.92Ririe
4.-Mitch Jolley
Chase Telford
Colter Reeves
Josh Freeman
45.66Firth
5.-Cade Farmer
Ty McDonald
Brock Giles
Zach Wilson
47.69Butte County
6.-Dalton Crane
Jordan Crane
Jim Pierson
Brandon Tilman
48.65Challis
7.-Connor Kellogg
Zach Chapman
Jordan Clawson
Micah Wilberg
49.13Firth
8.-Jaytee Tarpley
J.R. Tarpley
Jesus Caldaron
Raul Raya
50.56Clark County
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Cole Griffith
Cody Lopez
Colt Summers
Ethan Radin
1:33.05Ririe
2.-Relay Team 1:34.09South Fremont
3.-Morgan Jemmett
Leo Garcia
Steven Hulse
Trevor Skidmore
1:38.28West Jefferson
4.-Jesse Harrigfeld
Mark Loosli
Jake Glider
Tyson Hansen
1:47.58North Fremont
--Darryl Simons
Jordan Kidman
Daren Snyder
Tyrel Dial
DQShelley
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Patrick Park
Cole Griffith
Travis Chase
Brock Bridges
3:36.81Ririe
2.-Dalton Crane
Jordan Crane
B.J. Engle
Joe Montoya
3:52.36Challis
3.-Relay Team 3:54.12Firth
4.-Jesse Harrigfeld
Ben Dolezal
Mark Loosli
Brian Coriell
3:57.32North Fremont
5.9Alex Hill
Gabe Nii
Colby Searle
Cory Phillips
4:02.70Shelley
6.-Jeff Rawson
Jared Smith
John Ashcraft
Brigham Christensen
4:03.62South Fremont
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.-Steven Clark
Dallas Hawkes
Mike Dayley
Travis Price
3:47.42Sugar-Salem
2.-Bryan Sperry
Cody Lopez
Travis Chase
Ethan Radin
3:50.76Ririe
3.-Ben Dolezal
Steven Dance
Thomas Geary
Cody Wohlschlegel
3:55.99North Fremont
4.9Curtis Downs
Joshua Wilberg
Casey Mitchell
Garrett Skaar
4:03.62Firth
5.-Relay Team 4:32.20Firth
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Blake VanEtten54'09.00Butte County
2.10Colter Reeves42'10.00Firth
3.11Clint Johnson42'01.50Ririe
4.11Andy Lockhart41'06.50Shelley
5.10Sam Corbett39'05.50Grace
6.11Joe Hoffmann39'03.00South Fremont
7.12Marc Sonnip38'11.50Sho-Ban
8.12Tyson Hansen38'10.50West Jefferson
9.11John Tucker38'08.00Firth
10.11Matt Reed37'08.50Ririe
10.9Marshall Bode37'08.50Butte County
12.11Dakota Elliot37'06.50South Fremont
13.11Stetson Bair37'05.50South Fremont
14.11Matt Brewer37'05.00Butte County
15.10Cade Farmer37'00.50Butte County
16.12J.R. Tarpley36'06.00Clark County
17.10Michael Cook36'05.00Shelley
18.12Jim Pierson35'11.00Challis
19.12Gary Reed35'09.50Ririe
20.9Brian Rhodehouse35'01.50South Fremont
21.11B.J. Engle35'00.00Challis
22.11Karl Jensen34'02.50Butte County
23.10Ben Myler32'09.00Ririe
9Hayden Calaway30'8"West Jefferson
9Kyle NoyNDButte County
9Ryan ThurstonNDSugar-Salem
12Jace BriggsNDSugar-Salem
9Dallas TaylorNDButte County
9Blake DunnNDButte County
11Justin StangerNDShelley
9Kade RobertsonNDShelley
9Pete FloresNDSho-Ban
9Tyler BosquezNDSho-Ban
12Shaun MonsonNDFirth
9Brock GilesNDButte County
9Randy DixonNDRirie
9Byron YatesNDGrace
10Zach ChapmanNDFirth
9Caz DmochowskiNDChallis
9Austin FarrNDClark County
12Josh KiviNDChallis
12Steve BrownNDRirie
12Randy SearleNDShelley
10T.J CroftNDShelley
12Chase WrayNDShelley
12Bobby BearNDSho-Ban
12Wakeen PahvitseNDSho-Ban
12Heath WadeNDNorth Fremont
10Kade BartschiNDSouth Fremont
12Jason BurkeNDFirth
10Matt MitchellNDFirth
12Shawn EllsworthNDFirth
10Porter ChelsonNDSouth Fremont
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Blake VanEtten147'06Butte County
2.11Daniel Reeves142'07Firth
3.10Colter Reeves141'04Firth
4.10Sam Corbett134'07Grace
5.11Thad Mockler129'06South Fremont
6.12Darren McKinnon125'09Firth
7.11Clint Johnson121'01Ririe
8.12Tyson Hansen119'08West Jefferson
9.9Brock Giles118'07Butte County
10.11John Tucker112'08Firth
11.11Matt Reed110'02Ririe
12.11Stetson Bair106'00South Fremont
13.11B.J. Engle105'07Challis
14.10Michael Cook105'00Shelley
15.11Matt Brewer104'02Butte County
16.11Joe Hoffmann101'04South Fremont
17.12Tom Davidson101'01Shelley
18.9Hayden Calaway100'11West Jefferson
19.12J.R. Tarpley99'04Clark County
20.9Randy Dixon98'01Ririe
21.10Porter Chelson93'10South Fremont
22.9Ethan Chadwick93'08Ririe
23.12Raul Raya93'03Clark County
24.10T.J Croft92'07Shelley
25.11Karl Jensen91'09Butte County
26.9Brian Rhodehouse90'10South Fremont
27.10Kade Bartschi90'05South Fremont
28.11Justin Stanger90'02Shelley
12Jace Briggs89'0Sugar-Salem
9Kyle NoyNDButte County
9Dallas TaylorNDButte County
9Blake DunnNDButte County
9Brandon ActonNDButte County
9Marshall BodeNDButte County
9Ryan ThurstonNDSugar-Salem
9Kade RobertsonNDShelley
9Tyler BosquezNDSho-Ban
9Pete FloresNDSho-Ban
12Marc SonnipNDSho-Ban
9Zak KruseNDSouth Fremont
12Shaun MonsonNDFirth
9David RasmussenNDRirie
12Josh KiviNDChallis
9Austin FarrNDClark County
10Jose HuarachaNDClark County
9Caz DmochowskiNDChallis
9Mark LoosliNDNorth Fremont
9Byron YatesNDGrace
11Dakota ElliotNDSouth Fremont
12Shawn EllsworthNDFirth
10Cade FarmerNDButte County
11A.J HansenNDShelley
12Chase WrayNDShelley
11Andy LockhartNDShelley
12Randy SearleNDShelley
10Preston KemmererNDChallis
11Roger OgdenNDChallis
10Ben MylerNDRirie
12Gary ReedNDRirie
12Wakeen PahvitseNDSho-Ban
12Heath WadeNDNorth Fremont
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Derek Calaway6'03.00West Jefferson
2.11Matt Reed6'01.00Ririe
3.11Scott Reed5'11.00Ririe
3.12Dallas Hawkes5'11.00Sugar-Salem
5.11Daniel Reeves5'11.00Firth
6.12Tyler Kunz5'09.00South Fremont
6.11Garrett Traughber5'09.00Butte County
6.12Steven Hulse5'09.00West Jefferson
9.12Blaine Tanner5'06.00Ririe
9.12Todd Austin5'06.00South Fremont
9.12Nick Hardy5'06.00Grace
9.11Nathan Johnson5'06.00Ririe
9.9Thomas Johansen5'06.00Sugar-Salem
9.9Alex Hill5'06.00Shelley
9Jonny WinninghamNHButte County
9Brandon ActonNHButte County
9Adam ByingtonNHRirie
9Ethan ChadwickNHRirie
9Caz DmochowskiNHChallis
11Taylor HopkinsNHFirth
12Jared FreemanNHSouth Fremont
10Jake SilcockNHButte County
12T.J. WilliamsNHButte County
11Jaytee TarpleyNHClark County
12Robbie ReedNHRirie
11A.J HansenNHShelley
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Charles Hopkins12'06.00Firth
2.12Colt Summers12'00.00Ririe
3.11Kaden Piva11'06.00Challis
4.11Jordan Hamilton11'06.00Ririe
5.11Jordan Crane10'06.00Challis
6.11Brigham Christensen10'06.00South Fremont
7.12Jacob Bingham10'00.00Shelley
8.10Matt Mitchell9'06.00Firth
8.9Regg Angel9'06.00South Fremont
8.9Adam Byington9'06.00Ririe
11.11Ryan Jolley9'00.00Firth
9Joshua WilbergNHFirth
10Jordan ClawsonNHFirth
11Killpack RyanNHFirth
9Casey MitchellNHFirth
9Garrett SkaarNHFirth
9Logan CarlsonNHSouth Fremont
11Taylor HopkinsNHFirth
9Shane NulphNHFirth
9Curtis DownsNHFirth
10Zach ChapmanNHFirth
9Ben SommersNHRirie
10Mario BenitezNHSouth Fremont
10Connor KelloggNHFirth
10Preston KemmererNHChallis
12Jordan AdamsNHRirie
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Devin Crane20'09.00Challis
2.12Dallas Hawkes20'07.50Sugar-Salem
3.12Derek Calaway20'03.50West Jefferson
4.11Scott Reed20'02.00Ririe
5.10Colter Reeves19'10.00Firth
5.11Brock Bridges19'10.00Ririe
7.12Cody Wohlschlegel19'09.50North Fremont
8.11Weston Mitchell19'08.50Firth
9.10Jordan Ostermiller19'07.00Sugar-Salem
10.12Steven Hulse19'05.00West Jefferson
11.11Ty McDonald19'04.00Butte County
12.12Todd Austin19'00.50South Fremont
13.11Garrett Traughber18'08.00Butte County
14.12Robbie Reed18'06.00Ririe
15.11Josh Freeman18'04.00Firth
16.12Nick Hardy18'02.00Grace
17.12Garrett Nield18'01.50Ririe
17.10Lloyd Dowdy18'01.50West Jefferson
19.9Case Jolley17'08.00Firth
20.10Connor Kellogg17'07.00Firth
20.10Nathan Huber17'07.00South Fremont
22.10Jake Haroldson17'03.50West Jefferson
22.11Jaytee Tarpley17'03.50Clark County
24.9Dalton Crane17'00.00Challis
25.11Neil Parkinson16'11.00Butte County
26.10Tyson Hansen16'08.00North Fremont
26.10Taylor Lloyd16'08.00Grace
28.10Sheldon Lloyd16'07.00Grace
29.9Adam Byington16'04.50Ririe
30.10Dalon Parker15'11.00South Fremont
31.9Chase Colson15'07.00South Fremont
32.9John Jeffs15'06.50Firth
33.11Thomas Jensen14'09.00Grace
34.9Zak Wilson14'08.50South Fremont
35.10Mario Benitez14'04.50South Fremont
36.11Raul Ruiz13'11.00Butte County
37.9Ethan Chadwick13'10.00Ririe
38.9Karl Lovell13'04.00Ririe
12Carlos GonzalazNDFirth
9Austin SmithNDSugar-Salem
12Nathan HunterNDShelley
9Garrett SkaarNDFirth
9Casey MitchellNDFirth
11Nathan JohnsonNDRirie
9Garrett SmithNDRirie
9Ben SommersNDRirie
10Micah WilbergNDFirth
-Kirby SechserNDGrace
10Chris KinghornNDSugar-Salem
12Travis PriceNDSugar-Salem
10Kevin WalkerNDSugar-Salem
12Jeremy DallingNDSouth Fremont
11George BolanderNDFirth
12Charles HopkinsNDFirth
11Scott MurdochNDGrace
11Brandon TilmanNDChallis
10Alex HarrisonNDGrace
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Devin Crane44'02.00Challis
2.12Jeremy Dalling40'11.00South Fremont
3.10Jordan Ostermiller40'09.00Sugar-Salem
4.12Dallas Hawkes40'00.00Sugar-Salem
5.11Scott Reed39'02.00Ririe
6.11Jordan Crane39'01.00Challis
6.12Nick Hardy39'01.00Grace
8.12Tyler Kunz38'04.00South Fremont
9.12Steven Hulse37'08.00West Jefferson
10.12Robbie Reed37'07.00Ririe
11.9Dalton Crane35'11.00Challis
12.11Jaytee Tarpley35'07.50Clark County
13.11George Bolander35'06.00Firth
14.10Jake Silcock35'03.00Butte County
15.9Keaton Beal32'11.00Butte County
16.11Jake Glider31'07.00North Fremont
12Garrett NieldNDRirie
10Alex HarrisonNDGrace
11Josh WellsNDShelley
11Cameron ArchibaldNDShelley
11Jordan KidmanNDShelley
10Kevin WalkerNDSugar-Salem
11Josh FreemanNDFirth
12Jared FreemanNDSouth Fremont
10Jonathan DavenportNDSouth Fremont
9Austin SmithNDSugar-Salem
9Gabe NiiNDShelley
9Shane NulphNDFirth
9Ben SommersNDRirie
11Nathan JohnsonNDRirie
9Zak WilsonNDSouth Fremont