Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior VarsityFrosh/Soph
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dominic Miller10.91Coalinga
2.12Andrew Hedges10.97Coalinga
12Cristian Dominguez11.09Firebaugh
3.12Brian Garcia11.1Parlier
-Danny Placencia11.33Firebaugh
4.11Alejandro Garcia11.4Parlier
11Manny Dias11.6Riverdale
11Jose Cisneros11.66Wasco
4th10Glenn Warner11.7Kings Christian
4.11D'Abre Dugan11.75Wasco
11Wesley Harmon11.8Kings Christian
11Derek Beddoe11.9Kings Christian
10Adrian Najera12.02Firebaugh
11Hugo Aguilar12.03Mendota
7.11Ian Juarena12.68Coalinga
12Luis Linares13.19Mendota
11Juan Guzman14.37Coalinga
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Juan Medina15.16Mendota
10Marvin Arevalo15.27Mendota
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Arthur Perez11.41Wasco
2.9Marquis Miller11.54Coalinga
10A.J. Thomas11.75Wasco
9Amir Ahmed12.00Frontier
9Bobby Manriquez12.38Wasco
9Jose Diaz12.83Riverdale
9Steven Black13.19Coalinga
-Oscar Escalante13.34Firebaugh
9Tito Perez13.84Firebaugh
9Juan Rosales14.04Firebaugh
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Alejandro Garcia23.3Parlier
2.12Brian Garcia23.6Parlier
11Jose Cisneros24.19Wasco
10Glenn Warner24.7Kings Christian
11D'Abre Dugan24.69Wasco
11Manny Dias24.87Riverdale
11Luis Espinoza25.27Riverdale
11Manuel Santillan25.25Firebaugh
12Leo Chavez25.65Wasco
10Roberto Cobian25.97Coalinga
10Steven Bestgen26.1Kings Christian
11Jose Sanchez26.47Wasco
11Ian Juarena27.03Coalinga
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Juan Medina31.83Mendota
10Marvin Arevalo33.6Mendota
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10A.J. Thomas24.62Wasco
9Amir Ahmed25.03Frontier
10Anthony Ramirez26.1Wasco
9Jesus Hernandez26.78Wasco
9Ted Agu27.13Frontier
9Jose Diaz27.91Riverdale
9Arthur Perez33.44Wasco
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.12Leo Chavez58.28Wasco
12Sergio Ruiz59.03Firebaugh
6.11Jose Sanchez63.13Wasco
8.10Alfonso Perez65.06Mendota
9Thomas Dombrowski65.2Kings Christian
11Fernando Magana1:09Firebaugh
5.10Edwin Moran2:28.00Coalinga
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

9Nolan Mearse56.29Frontier
3.9Eli Almanza58.25Wasco
4.9Ramon Romero61.05Wasco
4.9Darren Ramalho63.84Coalinga
-Danny Ramirez1:05Firebaugh
-Ramon Vaca1:12Firebaugh
11.9Ramon Romero73.03Mendota
9Juan Rosales2:16Firebaugh
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.11Flores Josymar2:05.5Wasco
4.10Edwin Macias2:12Parlier
5.9Jonathan Garcia2:14Parlier
12Sergio Cortez2:22Firebaugh
11Jose Melendez2:26Firebaugh
5.10Edwin Moran2:28.00Coalinga
9Brenton Kelly2:48.6Kings Christian
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Ramon Romero2:39.9Mendota
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

6.10Antonio Rodriguez2:11.35Washington Union
1.9Eli Almanza2:15Wasco
4.10Oscar Miranda2:25Wasco
9Gustavo Magana2:36Firebaugh
9Ramon Romero2:39Wasco
-Ramon Vaca2:49Firebaugh
9Thomas Banducci2:51.10Frontier
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Erick Garcia4:28Parlier
3.12Matt Madrigal4:56.9Wasco
4.10Edwin Macias5:00Parlier
5.9Jonathan Garcia5:03Parlier
6.11Yesey Alba5:10.13Coalinga
7.11Juan Castro5:10.7Coalinga
8.11Eric Lopez5:14.77Coalinga
11Humberto Vasquez5:19Riverdale
10.12Omero Salinas5:20Parlier
13.11Julio Hernandez5:29.5Mendota
15.10Jose Vasquez5:31Parlier
9Luis Linarez5:32Firebaugh
14.12Johnny Barboza5:35.4Coalinga
9Danny Beltz5:44Firebaugh
9Gage Garcia5:47.2Kings Christian
17.11Fabian Ortiz5:49.50Coalinga
9Felipe Chairez6:10Riverdale
 

1600 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Gerardo Arellano4:57.00Coalinga
4.9Eddie Ramirez5:16Wasco
10Oscar Miranda5:22.3Wasco
9Felipe Valencia5:59.7Wasco
9Larry Bergerstrasser6:10.2Wasco
9Gabriel Arizaga6:23Riverdale
9Thomas Banducci6:45.20Frontier
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Erick Garcia9:43Parlier
4.12Matt Madrigal10:53.3Wasco
11Romiro Caberera12:29Wasco
11Jorge Magana13:27Firebaugh
 

3200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

2.10Oscar Miranda11:16Wasco
3.9Eddie Ramirez11:29Wasco
9Luis Linarez12:10Firebaugh
9Danny Beltz12:31Firebaugh
9Larry Bergerstrasser13:32Wasco
9Thomas Banducci14:02.90Frontier
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Diego Hernandez18.50Coalinga
2.11Tyler McClain18.59Wasco
12Melchor Santillan20.00Firebaugh
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

10Gildardo Villarruel17.12Firebaugh
9Rudy Valdivia17.31Frontier
3.9CJ Hernandez18.28Coalinga
4.10Ray Briceno18.84Wasco
9Jesus Hernandez21.00Wasco
9Oscar Gomez22.03Wasco
9Gustavo Magana24.03Firebaugh
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

10Gildardo Villarruel43.83Firebaugh
1.12Junior Vasquez45.66Mendota
2.11Diego Hernandez47.10Coalinga
3.11Tyler McClain47.11Wasco
5.12Jorge Lazo49.13Mendota
6.11Julio Hernandez50.5Mendota
12Melchor Santillan52.00Firebaugh
7.11Jose Gonzalez51.93Mendota
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

9Rudy Valdivia46.50Frontier
9Michael Castro48.75Frontier
10Ray Briceno49.09Wasco
9Oscar Gomez50.44Wasco
9Jesus Hernandez51.13Wasco
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Marco Paez
Dominic Miller
Ben Reckas
Andrew Hedges
43.79Coalinga
-Sergio Ruiz
Cristian Dominguez
Danny Placencia
Manuel Santillan
47.4Firebaugh
-Wesley Harmon
David Roe
Derek Beddoe
Glenn Warner
48.8Kings Christian
6.-Relay Team 48.97Wasco
7.-Relay Team 49.05Mendota
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

2.-Relay Team 48.06Wasco
-Rudy Valdivia
Steven Tinkle
Ryan Roman
Amir Ahmed
48.22Frontier
3.9CJ Hernandez
Marquis Miller
Ivan Garcia
Matt Madrid
48.22Coalinga
5.-Jesus Gonzalez
Fernando Magana
Adrian Najera
Gildardo Villarruel
52.63Firebaugh
-Tony De La Cruz
Ulises Bravo
Francisco Cruz
Jose Diaz
53.89Riverdale
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Brian Garcia
Jonathan Garcia
Alejandro Garcia
Erick Garcia
3:36Parlier
3.-Cristian Dominguez
Jose Melendez
Manuel Santillan
Danny Placencia
3:43Firebaugh
4.-Eric Lopez
Yesey Alba
Roberto Cobian
Paul Mcclain
3:50.35Coalinga
2.-Relay Team 3:56.5Wasco
6.-Relay Team 3:59.1Mendota
-Derek Beddoe
David Roe
Ron-Michael Arcino
Mark Freed
4:22.0Kings Christian
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

9Rudy Valdivia
Michael Castro
Amir Ahmed
Nolan Mearse
3:54.8Frontier
3.-Gildardo Villarruel
Gustavo Magana
Carlos Muro
Adrian Najera
4:10Firebaugh
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

11Kelen Earls42'3.5"Coalinga
11Josh Boger42'2.5"Coalinga
11Pablo Gomez40'2Wasco
12Tony Machado39'0Riverdale
12Jake Williams35'4Kings Christian
11Ian Glowczewski34'7Wasco
12Juan Perez34'4Firebaugh
12Pedro Salinas34'3Wasco
12Ramses DelaO34'0"Coalinga
12Omar Lopez33'2Mendota
12Scott Severance32'10Kings Christian
12Amos Gonzales32'4Wasco
10Jonathan Alfaro31'7Wasco
9Alex Perez31'.75Firebaugh
10Steven Bestgen28'1Kings Christian
10Edgar Avila28'.8Firebaugh
10William Mendez26'0 1/2Kings Christian
10Benjamin Roe25'11Kings Christian
11Adam Quinteros20'.11Firebaugh
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

10Ryan Roman41'5Frontier
2.10Joafath Jauregui39'10Wasco
10James Pounds39'5Frontier
10Antonio Chavez36'9Wasco
10Michael Heathcott35'5Frontier
9Andrew Aguilera32'9Wasco
9Clint Palen29'0Frontier
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

12Tony Machado125'0Riverdale
12Aldo Cisneros111'6"Coalinga
11Josh Boger101'0"Coalinga
11Mark Linares100'8Wasco
11Kelen Earls100'0"Coalinga
11Pablo Gomez93'4Wasco
11Ian Glowczewski93'0Wasco
12Ramses DelaO91'4"Coalinga
12Juan Perez84'6Firebaugh
9Alex Perez74'4Firebaugh
11Adam Quinteros64'10Firebaugh
10Benjamin Roe52'10Kings Christian
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

10James Pounds103'1Frontier
10Michael Heathcott80'5Frontier
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

11David Roe5'6Kings Christian
3.12Adolfo Sandoval5'4"Coalinga
11Flores Josymar5'0"Wasco
12Joven Debbs5'0"Wasco
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

10Steven Tinkle5'2Frontier
2.10Jesus Duran5'0"Coalinga
9Ted Agu4'10Frontier
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ben Reckas14'0"Coalinga
2.11Jaun Valencia9'6"Wasco
11Jose Cisneros7'6Wasco
12Eliud Penaloza7'6"Wasco
5.11Diego Hernandez7'6"Coalinga
9Thomas Dombrowski7'0Kings Christian
 

Pole Vault  Frosh/Soph - Finals

9Nolan Mearse7'6Frontier
9Michael Castro7'3Frontier
2.9Steven Black7'3"Coalinga
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cameron Brackett20'6Washington Union
12Marco Paez19'4.5Coalinga
11David Roe18'1/2Kings Christian
12Rudy Navarro18'3"Coalinga
12Adolfo Sandoval18'3"Coalinga
12Jose Deanda17'5"Coalinga
11Manny Dias17'4Riverdale
11Juan Castro16'9"Coalinga
9Thomas Dombrowski16'0 1/2Kings Christian
11Luis Espinoza15'1Riverdale
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

9Nolan Mearse18'2Frontier
10Ryan Roman17'11Frontier
9Matt Madrid16'10Coalinga
10Steven Tinkle16'3Frontier
10Jesus Duran15'3Coalinga
9Arthur Perez15'3"Wasco
9Bobby Manriquez14'7Wasco
9Ivan Garcia13'11.5Coalinga
9Oscar Gomez12'1"Wasco
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Adolfo Sandoval37'2Coalinga
12Rudy Navarro37'1Coalinga
12Jose Deanda36'10Coalinga
12Jake Williams36'0Kings Christian
11Juan Castro32'5Coalinga
 

Triple Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

10Ryan Roman35'5Frontier
10Steven Tinkle33'7Frontier
5.9Daniel Sanchez29'3"Wasco
9Darren Ramalho27'9Coalinga