Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Bob Guillory10.74aJesse Bethel
2.11Jason Nelson10.95aUnion Mine
3.10Jerrod Houston11.01aRodriguez
4.11James Montgomery11.08aCordova
5.12Jacqueca Robinson11.13aCordova
6.12Jay Reddic11.14aCordova
7.12Chirs Forman11.20aPlacer
8.11Anthony Bell11.21aCordova
9.12Chris Vassell11.22aChristian Brothers
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Bob Guillory21.62aJesse Bethel
2.11Jason Nelson22.15aUnion Mine
3.10Jerrod Houston22.25aRodriguez
4.9Brandon Dawson22.41aFairfield
5.11Chris Valls22.46aRio Americano
6.12Mike Forman22.55aPlacer
7.12Chris Vassell22.58aChristian Brothers
8.12Micha Childs22.59aFairfield
9.10Kianti Gix23.46aRio Americano
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Will Bender48.96aFairfield
2.9Brandon Dawson49.26aFairfield
3.12Victor Nagy49.31aUnion Mine
4.12Seth Smith50.79aRodriguez
5.12Markus Broussard51.71aRodriguez
6.11Mike Liebert52.45aOak Ridge
7.12Micha Childs52.48aFairfield
8.12Moe Fontenot56.58aWoodland
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jeff Campbell1:55.19aOak Ridge
2.11Kyle Robinson1:55.86aUnion Mine
3.11Richard Jones1:57.92aBenicia
4.11Terrell Kirtz1:58.35aFairfield
5.10Geoffrey Wolken1:58.72aBenicia
6.9Ryan Garcia1:58.91aDel Campo
7.12Ken Parnow1:59.15aPlacer
8.12Eli McGee2:02.32aEl Dorado
9.9Cameron Mitchell2:06.61aWoodcreek
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Scott Crawford4:18.71aOak Ridge
2.12Ken Parnow4:22.09aPlacer
3.12Luis Padilla4:27.95aBenicia
4.11Richard Jones4:29.13aBenicia
5.9Cameron Mitchell4:30.50aWoodcreek
6.10Daniel Labrador4:31.71aPlacer
7.10Darrell Fernandez4:32.68aFairfield
8.12Arron McCormack4:33.75aOak Ridge
9.11Alex Vercelli4:34.43aBenicia
10.9Ryan Garcia4:35.35aDel Campo
11.10Russell Darling4:35.98aWoodland
12.11Shane Bennett4:38.03aRocklin
13.11Jan Carrigge4:38.63aRoseville
14.11Bruce Buckle4:42.55aCordova
15.11James Bell4:43.20aGalt
16.9Vijay Tidwell4:44.79aRodriguez
17.11James Always4:44.94aDel Campo
18.12Andrew Flynn4:49.68aCasa Roble
19.11Mike Simpson4:54.04aRio Americano
20.10Erik Gregory4:56.19aOak Ridge
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Timothy Cannon9:35.40aRocklin
2.12Luis Padilla9:42.46aBenicia
3.10Sean Kelleher9:42.47aDel Campo
4.11Brook Dillon9:42.68aPonderosa
5.11Kevin Hougen9:43.59aRocklin
6.10Ryan Cosens9:44.37aOak Ridge
7.9James Tracy9:44.56aDel Campo
8.12Danny Diamond9:45.31aOak Ridge
9.10Alex Mansoor9:55.39aOak Ridge
10.10Nathan Spangler10:01.69aDel Oro
11.10Josh Ruff10:07.18aOak Ridge
12.10Darrell Fernandez10:07.24aFairfield
13.10Daniel Labrador10:08.14aPlacer
14.10Anthony Costales10:11.54aFairfield
15.10Jesse Rushing10:18.54aDel Campo
16.9Will Marquardt10:20.63aUnion Mine
17.11James Always10:20.96aDel Campo
18.12Bryan Yeo10:25.44aRoseville
19.10Gabe Green10:37.57aBenicia
20.10Sebasti Kavanaugh10:42.10aDel Campo
21.11Josh Vaughan10:54.16aPlacer
22.-Jeff Bricker10:59.27aBenicia
23.11Aaron Christian11:12.80aDel Campo
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Duran Evans14.55aFairfield
2.10Nimrod Piggee14.77aGalt
3.12Torsten Niegmann15.31aPlacer
4.11Nolan Frazier15.34aFairfield
5.12Chris Magnus15.50aBenicia
6.10Brian Henderson15.80aOak Ridge
6.11Robert Jarvis15.80aUnion Mine
8.12Moe Fontenot15.85aWoodland
9.12Joe Jurek15.96aEl Camino
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Torsten Niegmann39.34aPlacer
2.11Jermaine Wilson39.94aHogan
3.11Devin Newsome40.09aRoseville
4.10Nimrod Piggee40.11aGalt
5.11Robert Jarvis40.78aUnion Mine
6.10Brian Henderson41.04aOak Ridge
7.11Nolan Frazier41.57aFairfield
8.11Zach Romm41.69aPlacer
9.11Alex Anders41.95aDel Campo
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jay Reddic
Jacquecar Robinson
Anthony Bell
James Montgomery
43.05aCordova
2.-Cameron Marcuse
Kevin McNeal
Darnell Grier
Bob Guillory
43.20aJesse Bethel
2.-Relay Team 43.20a
3.-Micha Childs
Brandon Dawson
Will Bender
Duran Evans
43.25aFairfield
4.-Steve Schell
Mike Forman
Scott Hapak
Chirs Forman
43.44aPlacer
5.-Relay Team 43.93a
5.-Victor Nagy
Jason Nelson
Jeremy Perle
Matt Novak
43.93aUnion Mine
6.-Relay Team 44.44a
6.-Chris Valls
Kianti Gix
Tim Carr
James Allen
44.44aRio Americano
7.-Ben Santos
Jonathan Corbett
Nimrod Piggee
Mark Gerling
44.76aGalt
7.-Relay Team 44.76a
7.-Sterling Venkataya
David Rivas
Sam Corcos
Greg Schirmer
44.76aBella Vista
9.-Mike Shields
Jerrod Houston
Christian Masih
Essex Cook
45.04aRodriguez
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Will Bender
Terrell Kirtz
Brandon Dawson
Micha Childs
3:19.16aFairfield
2.-Relay Team 3:20.16a
2.-Brian Henderson
Scott Crawford
Mike Liebert
Jeff Campbell
3:20.16aOak Ridge
3.-Chirs Forman
Jason Robison
Torsten Niegmann
Mike Forman
3:20.76aPlacer
4.-Miachel Fox-O'Neill
Kyle Robinson
Jason Nelson
Victor Nagy
3:21.86aUnion Mine
4.-Relay Team 3:21.86a
5.-Relay Team 3:23.94a
5.-Bob Guillory
Lloyd Glover
Kevin McNeal
Alvin Dixon
3:23.94aJesse Bethel
6.-Markus Broussard
Seth Smith
Jerrod Houston
Xavier Edwards
3:24.50aRodriguez
7.-Jermaine Wilson
Kevyn Davis
Freeman Winrow
Jon Lucas
3:27.97aHogan
8.-Jay Reddic
Jacquecar Robinson
Anthony Bell
James Montgomery
3:28.92aCordova
9.-Richard Jones
Luis Padilla
Steven Cook
Alex Vercelli
3:29.50aBenicia
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joey Baer56-03.50Woodland
2.12Chris Fuller54-04.00Casa Roble
3.12Christopher Bless51-09.75Del Campo
4.12John Yablonovsky51-05.25Union Mine
5.12Brennen Phipps50-10.00Rocklin
6.12Ryan Fong48-11.50Benicia
7.12James Bell45-08.50Union Mine
8.12Alan Tombleson45-04.00Woodland
9.12Pasha Kashkooli45-02.50Del Campo
10.12Leo Encico42-08.00Woodland
11.12Dan Lambert42'4.5"Woodland
11.12Daniel Lambart42-04.50Woodland
12.12Andrew Pena41-05.25Ponderosa
13.12Jaysen Corbett41-03.00Galt
14.10Benjamin Rozale41-01.50Casa Roble
15.12Graham Kuizin41-00.00Rocklin
16.12Joe Nagy40-04.00Rodriguez
17.11Mike Noriega40-01.50Cordova
18.11Ryan Stadler39-11.00Bella Vista
19.12Chris Morefield39-02.00Del Campo
20.11Richard Byrd38-09.50Vallejo
21.12Taylor Underwood38-04.50Galt
22.12Jesse Corpus36-00.00Rodriguez
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joey Baer176-10Woodland
2.12Ryan Fong163-08Benicia
3.12Andrew Pena159-00Ponderosa
4.12Brennen Phipps151-03Rocklin
5.12Chris Fuller146-00Casa Roble
6.12Dan Lambert140'11"Woodland
6.12Daniel Lambart140-11Woodland
7.11Jake Hindman140-07Casa Roble
8.12John Yablonovsky136-10Union Mine
9.11Brad Wright136-10Placer
10.12Jacob Tricket127-04Rocklin
11.12Graham Kuizin125-03Rocklin
12.12Gregory Woods122-02Christian Brothers
13.12Jesse Corpus118-11Rodriguez
14.11Greg Machado118-01Ponderosa
15.11Richard Byrd114-05Vallejo
16.10Benjamin Rozale112-03Casa Roble
17.12Marvin Monterrosa108-08Jesse Bethel
18.11Matthew Prosser108-05Rodriguez
19.12TJ Picarella102-07Ponderosa
20.12Chris Morefield89-04Del Campo
--12Pasha KashkooliFOULDel Campo
--11Mike NoriegaFOULCordova
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Moe Fontenot6-04.00Woodland
2.12Dan Campbell6-04.00Benicia
3.12Miachel Fox-O'Neill6-02.00Union Mine
4.12Jason Nicholson6-00.00Union Mine
4.12Dion Spivey6-00.00Placer
6.12Patrick Burns6-00.00Del Oro
7.12Chirs Forman6-00.00Placer
7.12Michael Kaufman6-00.00Bella Vista
9.10Daniel Rozanski6-00.00Bella Vista
10.10Phil Smith5-10.00Rio Americano
10.9Zachary Maybury5-10.00Rio Americano
10.11Thaddeus Banks5-10.00Vallejo
10.11Neil Johnston5-10.00Christian Brothers
--12George GoldenNHChristian Brothers
--9Mike SouzaNHEl Camino
--11Aaron PomboNHPlacer
--12Andrew MartinsonNHCasa Roble
--9Taylor LouieNHBenicia
--9Matt GagneNHUnion Mine
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Evan Ramm14-05.00Placer
2.12Brandon Pratt14-05.00Ponderosa
3.11Matt Roberts13-11.00Placer
4.12Keldon Roberts13-11.00Del Oro
5.12Travis DiNuova13-05.00Rocklin
6.11David Rhodes13-05.00Placer
7.12Micheal Gertz12-11.00Bella Vista
8.12Austin Hodge12-05.00Bella Vista
8.11Randy Pankey12-05.00Benicia
9.10Connor Landry12-05.00Placer
11.10Cory Marriott11-11.00Galt
11.12Nick Cronenwett11-11.00Christian Brothers
11.11Paul Bessant11-11.00Oak Ridge
11.12Johnny Sheperd11-11.00Cordova
15.11Joel Graykowski11-05.00Del Campo
16.9Emmanuel Quiroz10-11.00Benicia
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Nimrod Piggee21-06.00Galt
2.11Anse Myller DeAraujo21-03.50El Dorado
3.11Kevin McNeal20-11.50Jesse Bethel
4.12Duran Evans20-11.00Fairfield
5.12Jacqueca Robinson20-08.00Cordova
6.12Andrew Martinson20-03.00Casa Roble
7.10LaVonte Green20-02.00Vallejo
8.12Jason Nicholson19-10.00Union Mine
9.11Jesse VanPelt19-06.00Rocklin
10.11Dre Sherrill19-05.50Del Campo
10.9Sammy Miguel19-05.50Woodland
12.12Johnny Sheperd19-04.50Cordova
12.12Patrick Burns19-04.50Del Oro
14.12Julian David19-03.00Bella Vista
15.12Steve Schell19-02.50Placer
16.12Shane Edmunds18-11.00El Dorado
17.12Travis DiNuova18-05.50Rocklin
18.11Charles Relat18-04.75El Camino
19.9Taylor Louie18-04.50Benicia
19.9Carey Johnson18-04.50Del Campo
21.12Derek Porter18-03.50Bella Vista
22.12Rajonne Mitchell18-01.25Fairfield
23.11Jay Miguel17-11.00Woodland
24.11Nolan Frazier17-10.50Fairfield
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Anse Myller DeAraujo47-00.25El Dorado
2.11Anthony Bell43-09.00Cordova
3.10Stephen Jackson43-06.25Woodcreek
4.12Jacob Kernodle42-07.25Oak Ridge
5.12Miachel Fox-O'Neill42-02.50Union Mine
6.12Andrew Martinson41-10.50Casa Roble
7.11John Payne41-05.75Luther Burbank
8.12Duran Evans41-04.00Fairfield
9.11Kevin McNeal40-09.75Jesse Bethel
10.11Jay Miguel40-07.25Woodland
10.10Sam Corcos40-07.25Bella Vista
12.12Derek Porter40-05.00Bella Vista
13.11Paul Bessant40-04.75Oak Ridge
14.12Julian David40-02.00Bella Vista
15.11William Wakaye39-08.25Jesse Bethel
16.11Jesse VanPelt39-06.75Rocklin
17.12Dion Spivey38-11.50Placer
18.12Rajonne Mitchell38-09.50Fairfield
--11Jeff HurdFOULFairfield
--12Patrick BurnsFOULDel Oro
--12Jason NicholsonFOULUnion Mine