Athletic.net Team Results Management

ISU Springfest

Saturday, April 21, 2007

Idaho State University, Pocatello

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
12Thomas Thiel11.2Bonneville
12Brad Price11.43Hillcrest
9Jordan Speirs11.8Hillcrest
-Bryce Olsen11.95Hillcrest
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
9Tell Murphy12.2Bonneville
10Andrew Christensen12.2Bonneville
 
 
X 100 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Matt Bowser10.75Idaho Falls
10Bryce Olsen11.61Idaho Falls
11Logan Baker11.78Idaho Falls
10Dan Taylor11.96Idaho Falls
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
12Thomas Thiel22.9Bonneville
12Tim Morton23.68Hillcrest
10Leighton Murri23.71Hillcrest
12Cody Tapp24.8Hillcrest
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
10Andrew Christensen25.06Bonneville
9Adrian Coffey26.7Bonneville
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
6.12Casey Nelson53.67aIdaho Falls
10Jorel Wheeler54.65Hillcrest
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
11Spencer Hill54.6Bonneville
11Chad Stucki55.4Bonneville
12Andrew Horner57.5Bonneville
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Clay Kohler52.3Preston
11Brad Marboe53.06Idaho Falls
11Zach Reese53.37Idaho Falls
11Johann Markiss54.10Idaho Falls
12Casey Nelson54.72Idaho Falls
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Clay Kohler2:02.8Preston
12Steven Davies2:05Hillcrest
12Trevor Guthrie2:06Bonneville
11Spencer Hill2:08Bonneville
12Greg Russom2:08Preston
10Josh Womack2:09Preston
10Dacoda Elison2:10Preston
11Shad Beard2:10Hillcrest
16.9Jackson Walker2:11.99aIdaho Falls
9Rowland Grover2:12Bonneville
9Shawn Stoddard2:13Bonneville
10Ryan Gross2:16Preston
26.9Jeff Griffin2:17.17aIdaho Falls
28.10Phillip Crepeau2:17.90aIdaho Falls
31.9Thomas Pickett2:20.72aIdaho Falls
9Austin Robinson2:25Bonneville
34.10Peter Schlosser2:26.54aIdaho Falls
35.12David Pace2:26.96aIdaho Falls
37.11Ryan Bramwell2:28.48aIdaho Falls
9Kolton Williams2:35Bonneville
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
4.12David Vance4:38.92aIdaho Falls
12Kyle Gebs4:42Hillcrest
11Jake Waddoups4:49Hillcrest
10Dacoda Elison4:51.7Preston
9Sam Whitworth4:52Hillcrest
11Chad Stucki4:55Bonneville
18.12Max Scoville4:55.45aIdaho Falls
18.12Kyle Olsen4:55.45aIdaho Falls
9Brycen Wintch4:59Bonneville
24.9Austin Kunz4:59.66aIdaho Falls
11Spencer Hill5:00Bonneville
10Ryan Gross5:00Preston
10Art Wallis5:02Preston
10Josh Womack5:09Preston
-Skyler Ostler5:09.5Preston
9Kolton Williams5:34Bonneville
9Isaac Jamison5:38Bonneville
9Austin Robinson5:40Bonneville
48.9Wade Lenon5:46.22aIdaho Falls
9Parker Belnap6:54Bonneville
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
12Kyle Gebs10:25Hillcrest
11Jake Waddoups10:33Hillcrest
9Sam Whitworth10:45Hillcrest
9Brycen Wintch10:49Bonneville
9Isaac Jamison12:42Bonneville
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
3.12Cody Carpenter15.99aIdaho Falls
6.9Anthony Saupe16.57aIdaho Falls
12Carl Adams16.6Hillcrest
12Morgan Ricks16.8Bonneville
10James Telford17.8Hillcrest
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
3.11T.J. Knutson42.28hPreston
12Carl Adams42.4Hillcrest
8.10Austin Baker42.88aIdaho Falls
9.12Cody Carpenter43.32aIdaho Falls
11Travis Curtis43.97Hillcrest
10Cameron Ricks45.3Hillcrest
17.11Korey Jensen46.67aIdaho Falls
23.10Dan Taylor47.53aIdaho Falls
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
-Relay Team 44.59Hillcrest
10.-Logan Baker
Matt Bowser
Bryce Olsen
Dan Taylor
46.32aIdaho Falls
-Relay Team 48.1Bonneville
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
-Relay Team 1:34.2Hillcrest
-Relay Team 1:44Bonneville
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
3.-Johann Markiss
Casey Nelson
Zach Reese
Brad Marboe
3:35.45aIdaho Falls
-Relay Team 3:36Hillcrest
5.-Relay Team 3:38.3Preston
-Relay Team 3:51.9Bonneville
 
 
X SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8] - Varsity - Finals
-Relay Team 3:44Hillcrest
-Relay Team 4:04.3Bonneville
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
12Joe Bodily43' 11Bonneville
11Kaden Brown36' 8Bonneville
17.12Andy Wixom36'7.5Idaho Falls
21.12Chad Burton34'6Idaho Falls
11Zundel Molifua33' 1"Hillcrest
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
12Joe Bodily141' 6Bonneville
10Brennan Bradley125' 10"Hillcrest
15.12Andy Wixom113'7Idaho Falls
21.12Chad Burton109'2Idaho Falls
22.12Torson Kramer107'10Idaho Falls
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
5.9Drew Tingey5'8Idaho Falls
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
12Thomas Thiel13'Bonneville
10Kyler Arave10' 6Bonneville
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
12James Southwick19' 0"Hillcrest
12Thomas Thiel18' 1Bonneville
12Cody Tapp17' 7"Hillcrest
11Chad Stucki16' 7Bonneville
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
8.10Dan Taylor39'3.75Idaho Falls
12Brian Baird37' 8"Hillcrest
12James Southwick36' 8"Hillcrest
15.12Casey Nelson36'5.5Idaho Falls
17.10Brian Leahy35'1.5Idaho Falls
18.9Jackson Walker34'9.5Idaho Falls
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
11Katie Elliott13.0Hillcrest
3.11Angela Richardson13.37aIdaho Falls
11Kylee Gardner13.2Bonneville
12Emily Whitworth13.6Hillcrest
9Lindsay Olsen13.62Hillcrest
3.10Kaylee Campbell11:53Preston
10Allie Ford12:41Preston
 
 
X 100 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Jessica Burt12.29Idaho Falls
10Callan McGriff13.43Idaho Falls
10Olivia Marks13.54Idaho Falls
12Tarrah Bodily13.82Idaho Falls
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
2.11Angela Richardson26.96aIdaho Falls
5.11Jessica Burt27.85aIdaho Falls
12Reve Tortel27.8Bonneville
11Katie Elliott28.2Hillcrest
12Elizabeth Obray29.9Hillcrest
9Lindsay Olsen30.2Hillcrest
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
11Chelsea Stucki27.9Bonneville
12Michelle Roos30.6Bonneville
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
4.11Angela Richardson62.29aIdaho Falls
11Chelsea Stucki1:02.9Bonneville
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
11Kailey Smith1:03.7Bonneville
9Savanah Mallard1:05.7Bonneville
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Kayla Hansen66.0Idaho Falls
10Molly Crandell69.3Idaho Falls
11Melanie Pace71.5Idaho Falls
10Katie Murray71.7Idaho Falls
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
3.12Lacey Johnson2:25.5Preston
10Kaylee Campbell2:29Preston
12Tara Michael2:32.31Hillcrest
9.10Kayla Hansen2:35.73aIdaho Falls
10Allie Ford2:40Preston
9Karlee Brown2:42Bonneville
11Kylee Haglund2:45Hillcrest
17.11Kara Yorgason2:47.52aIdaho Falls
10Roslyn Jamison2:48Bonneville
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
6.10Katie Murray5:47.84aIdaho Falls
10Kaylee Campbell5:52.5Preston
11Kim Barnes5:57Bonneville
10Allie Ford5:59.5Preston
13.10Mimi Fetzer6:07.94aIdaho Falls
14.11Melanie Pace6:12.56aIdaho Falls
15.12Taya Oakey6:27.75aIdaho Falls
12Carissa Jones6:28Hillcrest
11Hayley Holden6:35Hillcrest
9Karlee Brown6:36Bonneville
22.10Taryn Brown6:44.53aIdaho Falls
23.11Kaitlin Ralston6:49.99aIdaho Falls
10Rebecca Horner6:50Bonneville
10Roslyn Jamison6:58Bonneville
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
+310Kaylee Campbell11:53Preston
10Allie Ford12:41Preston
11Kim Barnes13:02Bonneville
12Carissa Jones13:46Hillcrest
11Hayley Holden13:53Hillcrest
10Rebecca Horner14:35Bonneville
12Angela Miller14:57Hillcrest
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
12Heidi Saville16.7Bonneville
3.12BreAnna Craig16.95aIdaho Falls
7.10Molly Crandell17.76aIdaho Falls
12Tasha Goodworth18.24Hillcrest
12Kendal Pyper18.7Hillcrest
9Andrea Adams18.8Hillcrest
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
9Susan Lindley18.7Bonneville
9Karlee Brown19.5Bonneville
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
3.11Eden Rasmussen50.27aIdaho Falls
9Andrea Adams51.43Hillcrest
12Tasha Goodworth52.3Hillcrest
11.10Molly Crandell52.48aIdaho Falls
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
-Kim Barnes
Chelsea Stucki
Kailey Smith
Kylee Gardner
52.2Bonneville
-Relay Team 53.4Hillcrest
6.-Tarrah Bodily
Olivia Marks
Jessica Burt
Callan McGriff
53.43Idaho Falls
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
-Relay Team 1:53.96Hillcrest
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kailey Smith
Reve Tortel
Chelsea Stucki
Kylee Gardner
4:10.2Bonneville
-Relay Team 4:16Preston
-Relay Team 4:27Hillcrest
7.-Molly Crandell
Kayla Hansen
Melanie Pace
Katie Murray
4:39.5aIdaho Falls
 
 
X SMR 100-100-200-400m - Varsity - Finals
-Relay Team 1:57.2Bonneville
-Relay Team 2:03.7Hillcrest
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
4.11Jodie Hunter32'4Idaho Falls
12Kendal Pyper29' 4"Hillcrest
11Crystal Sklar25' 8"Hillcrest
16.11Kayla Olsen24'8Idaho Falls
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
11Crystal Sklar86' 0"Hillcrest
9.11Jodie Hunter83'5Idaho Falls
10Stacee Hanson82' 7"Hillcrest
13.11Kayla Olsen78'10Idaho Falls
21.12Kimber Willsey68'9Idaho Falls
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
11Jeanna Ritter4' 6"Hillcrest
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12BreAnna Craig10'10Idaho Falls
12Reve Tortel9' 4Bonneville
6.10Callan McGriff7'2Idaho Falls
11Brittany Musch6' 6Bonneville
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
9Kelsey Smith14'Bonneville
10Rachel Hyde13' 7.25Bonneville
10Rebecca Waite12' 9.75Bonneville
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
10.11Eden Rasmussen31'3.5Idaho Falls
15.10Lauren McNamara29'4.75Idaho Falls
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.