Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Jake Scharbrough11.29Weiser
2.11Aaron Smith11.39Fruitland
3.12Jake Fabricius11.6Fruitland
9Dustin Rinker11.82Salmon River
12Nathan Shepherd11.93Horseshoe Bend
11Dylan Rinker12.10Salmon River
11Matthew Fronk12.42McCall-Donnelly
10Dustin Fulton12.71Meadows Valley
9Ben Jaramillo16.54Salmon River
 

100 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Taus Jorgensen12Horseshoe Bend
12Morgan Donaldson12Horseshoe Bend
12Levi Kelley12Horseshoe Bend
12Nathan Shepherd13Horseshoe Bend
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Aaron Smith23.7Fruitland
12Brandon Berquist24.66Weiser
10Jamie Valle25.51McCall-Donnelly
10Peter Caprio25.88McCall-Donnelly
9Alex Tanner27.29Weiser
12Scott McCoy28.04McCall-Donnelly
9Garrett Spenst28.12McCall-Donnelly
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Morgan Donaldson27Horseshoe Bend
12Levi Kelley27Horseshoe Bend
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Kyle Whatley56.0Fruitland
9David Zamago58.9Fruitland
9Alex Tanner59.44Weiser
10DJ Hulse1:00McCall-Donnelly
9Mike Woodfin1:30Salmon River
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Phillip Fry1:03Horseshoe Bend
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Trent Winegar2:07Weiser
12Jeric Vinson2:15.15Horseshoe Bend
12Scott McCoy2:45McCall-Donnelly
10Noel Solano2:54Weiser
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Jeric Vinson2:25Horseshoe Bend
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Justin Webb5:29Weiser
10Wesley Porter5:32McCall-Donnelly
12Matt Bryant5:47McCall-Donnelly
10Chase Cornwell5:51Salmon River
9Charles Swan5:54Salmon River
10Dustin Fulton6:02Meadows Valley
12James Jarvis6:16McCall-Donnelly
10Noel Solano6:39Weiser
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Justin Webb11:44Weiser
10Noel Solano13:54Weiser
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

12Chase Milleman16.88McCall-Donnelly
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

11Dylan Rinker47.95Salmon River
9Vaughn Hunter52.9Weiser
11Taus Jorgensen54.3Horseshoe Bend
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Josh Morgan
Brandon Berquist
Trent Coleman
Jake Scharbrough
47.21Weiser
-Nathan Shepherd
Taus Jorgensen
Morgan Donaldson
Levi Kelley
49.02Horseshoe Bend
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Jake Davenport
Devin Kesler
Ryan Grinde
Peter Caprio
1:38.9McCall-Donnelly
-Josh Morgan
Trent Winegar
Kimbal Palmer
Brandon Berquist
1:40Weiser
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Ryan Grinde
Chase Milleman
Mychal Harris
Sam Rainey
3:52McCall-Donnelly
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

-Josh Morgan
Mikel Overgaard
Jake Scharbrough
Trent Winegar
4:04Weiser
-Morgan Donaldson
Levi Kelley
Phillip Fry
Jeric Vinson
4:22.25Horseshoe Bend
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

12Jake Mann48'Salmon River
12Mikel Overgaard43'11.5"Weiser
12Scott Brothers34' 8.5"Horseshoe Bend
11Matthew Ingram33'10"Weiser
9Brian Libby33'5Meadows Valley
12Chris Yzquierdo32'5.5"Weiser
10Josh Spence28'2.5"Weiser
10Dakota Taylor28'Weiser
10Alex Derr24'8"Weiser
9Ben Jaramillo20'8"Salmon River
9Chris Randolpoh17'Salmon River
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

12Jake Mann143'5Salmon River
12Mikel Overgaard136'Weiser
12Jake Mann129'9"Salmon River
12Chris Yzquierdo113'Weiser
12Scott Brothers109' 1.5"Horseshoe Bend
11Matthew Ingram96'8.5"Weiser
9Dustin Rinker87'Salmon River
10Dakota Taylor78'6"Weiser
9Brian Libby69'10Meadows Valley
10Alex Derr67'Weiser
10Josh Spence65'Weiser
9Ben Jaramillo50'5"Salmon River
9Chris Randolpoh46'3"Salmon River
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

10Trent Coleman5'3"Weiser
9Alex Tanner5'1"Weiser
11Willie Overgaard4'11"Weiser
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

12Rick Cornett10'Weiser
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Jake Scharbrough18'4"Weiser
10Trent Coleman17'11"Weiser
10Jamie Valle17'6"McCall-Donnelly
12Jeric Vinson17' 5"Horseshoe Bend
9Dustin Rinker17'Salmon River
10Jamie Valle16'9"McCall-Donnelly
11Matthew Fronk16'9"McCall-Donnelly
11Taus Jorgensen16' 7"Horseshoe Bend
12Nathan Shepherd15' 5"Horseshoe Bend
9Cameron McPheters14'6"McCall-Donnelly
11Nikko Pecceti10'10"McCall-Donnelly
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Paul Christensen40'1Fruitland
12Brandon Berquist36'11"Weiser
10Devin Kesler36'5"McCall-Donnelly
10DJ Hulse35'5"McCall-Donnelly
10Jamie Valle35'5"McCall-Donnelly
10Sam Rainey34'8"McCall-Donnelly
9Garrett Spenst34'McCall-Donnelly
12Jeric Vinson33' 10"Horseshoe Bend
11Willie Overgaard33'10"Weiser
9Alex Tanner33'5"Weiser
10Trent Coleman33'4"Weiser
12Levi Kelley32' 4"Horseshoe Bend
11Taus Jorgensen32' 1"Horseshoe Bend
-AJ Szalay27' 5"Horseshoe Bend
 

Teams