Team Results Management

Meet Info

 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

3.11Stetson Balls11.7Preston
12Caden Roberts11.9West Side
10Logan Ozburn12.33Soda Springs
12Matt Lloyd12.54Soda Springs
10Matt Nielsen12.59Soda Springs
10Jeremy Torgesen13.03Soda Springs
10Alex Torgesen13.53Soda Springs
9Sam Barker13.62Soda Springs
10Keeton Smart13.8West Side
10Justin Hardy14.5West Side
10Stewart Bernam14.8West Side
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.12Jeremy Daniel23.0Rigby
12Bryson Strupp23.56Soda Springs
11Patrick Scrivner23.7Rigby
4.-Armando Crossland23.83Preston
11David Bingham24.5West Side
12Caden Roberts25.00West Side
12Ricky Fredrickson25.00West Side
10Logan Ozburn26.31Soda Springs
10Jeremy Torgesen26.70Soda Springs
10Alex Torgesen27.85Soda Springs
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11David Bingham53.01West Side
3.11Austin Morris53.1Rigby
4.10Rusty Johnson54.38Preston
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

1.12Clay Kohler52.8Preston
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Clay Kohler2:00.1Preston
7.10Josh Womack2:12.5Preston
9Kasey Meyers2:13Soda Springs
11Colton Blair2:14West Side
10Drew Povey2:17West Side
10Caleb Buttars2:26West Side
10Dustan Kraus2:26Soda Springs
11Shayde Stotts2:29Soda Springs
10Cache Morgan2:44West Side
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Skyler Stotts4:55Soda Springs
9Kasey Meyers5:00Soda Springs
12Tony Brown5:01Soda Springs
7.12Clay Kohler5:02.7Preston
8.-Skyler Ostler5:03.7Preston
10Dustan Kraus5:19Soda Springs
9Aaron Stettler6:25Soda Springs
12Bren Browning11:16Rigby
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Skyler Stotts10:27Soda Springs
9Kasey Meyers10:36Soda Springs
10Drew Povey10:36West Side
12Tony Brown10:49Soda Springs
8.10Cody Ellison10:50Preston
10Caleb Buttars13:39West Side
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

11Jordon McMurray16.08Soda Springs
12Jaron Polatis16.8Rigby
4.12Montana Thompson17.07Preston
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

11Jordon McMurray43.22Soda Springs
3.11T.J. Knutson43.68Preston
4.12Montana Thompson43.88Preston
11Cecil Jensen53.27Soda Springs
10Keeton Smart56.02West Side
10Justin Hardy57.9West Side
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.-Relay Team 44.9Rigby
-Drew Erickson
Cecil Jensen
Branson Baker
Alex Maughan
46.35Soda Springs
-Logan Ozburn
Sam Barker
Matt Nielsen
J.T. Stein
51.70Soda Springs
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 1:34Rigby
3.-Stetson Balls
Armando Crossland
Kolby Talbot
Justin Yardley
1:36.5Preston
-Alex Maughan
Cecil Jensen
Branson Baker
Drew Erickson
1:37.8Soda Springs
-Brett Jenses
Jesse White
Caden Roberts
Ricky Fredrickson
1:39.3West Side
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Greg Russom
Rusty Johnson
Justin Yardley
Clay Kohler
3:36.1Preston
-Relay Team 3:39Rigby
-Branson Baker
Bryson Strupp
Tony Brown
Jordon McMurray
3:40.6Soda Springs
-Relay Team 3:51West Side
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

3.-Stetson Balls
Matt Porter
Justin Yardley
Greg Russom
3:50.8Preston
-Brett Jenses
Ricky Fredrickson
David Bingham
Colton Blair
3:56West Side
-Ethan Gilman
Jesse Lyon
Cecil Jensen
Dustan Kraus
4:13Soda Springs
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

11Clansy Allen44'5Rigby
10Alex Maughan37'9"Soda Springs
12Kaelon Berger37'Soda Springs
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

12Drew Stout143'7Rigby
10Alex Maughan128'Soda Springs
5.11Aaron Henrie123'0Preston
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

10TJ Drake6'Rigby
11Michael Taylor5'10Rigby
12Bryson Strupp5'10"Soda Springs
5.12Doyle Moosman5'8Preston
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

12Matt Lloyd9'Soda Springs
9J.T. Stein8'6"Soda Springs
12Jesse Lyon8'Soda Springs
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Jesse White19'10"West Side
10Logan Ozburn12'7"Soda Springs
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Bryson Strupp42'8"Soda Springs
5.10Brandon Ostler39'1Preston
12Jesse White38'9"West Side
6.12Andrew Larsen38'8Preston
11David Bingham38'2"West Side
12Jaron Polatis6'2Rigby
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chalese West12.22Rigby
12Chelsea Skinner12.97Soda Springs
4.-Blair Naylor12.92Preston
12Brenda Lloyd14.41Soda Springs
9Tasha Hunsaker14.95Soda Springs
9Kathrine Langedyke15.09Soda Springs
9Ashley McAlister15.32Soda Springs
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Kelsey Keller28.5West Side
11Kelli Ayers28.77Soda Springs
12Chyna Bailey28.9Rigby
9Kathrine Langedyke32.53Soda Springs
9Tasha Hunsaker32.53Soda Springs
9Ashley McAlister33.9Soda Springs
9Acacia Camptell35.13Soda Springs
9Chantal Nelson39.00Soda Springs
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.10Amber Thompson1:01.9Rigby
9Kayla McMurray1:03.57Soda Springs
11Abbie Beutler63.7West Side
9Tessa Phillips1:07West Side
12Anna Gentry1:07Soda Springs
9Vanessa Vranes1:09.74Soda Springs
9Cathryn Smith1:09.78Soda Springs
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

3.10Kaylee Campbell2:33Preston
10Mystie Berg2:43Soda Springs
11Kaycie Clark2:53Soda Springs
12Sherin Olson2:54Soda Springs
10Amy Beutler3:03West Side
9Evelyn Baird3:09West Side
11Esther Beutler3:20West Side
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

3.10Kaylee Campbell5:44.8Preston
12Haiden Siepert6:01Soda Springs
7.10Allie Ford6:06.3Preston
10Mystie Berg6:08Soda Springs
9Bailee Siepert6:17Soda Springs
10Rachel Bowman6:22Soda Springs
11Kaycie Clark6:30Soda Springs
10Amy Beutler7:03West Side
11Esther Beutler7:30West Side
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Haiden Siepert12:39Soda Springs
4.10Allie Ford12:49.1Preston
9Bailee Siepert12:59Soda Springs
10Rachel Bowman12:59Soda Springs
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

9Kayla McMurray17.75Soda Springs
12Anna Gentry18.27Soda Springs
10Kelsey Keller18.47West Side
9Emilee Allen23.6West Side
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

10Mckinzie Anderson50.1Rigby
3.-Michelle Christensen51.28Preston
9Kayla McMurray53.43Soda Springs
8.-Kate White53.67Preston
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

3.-Liz Child
Blair Naylor
Taylee King
Tori Olsen
53.75Preston
-Brooke Coats
Piper Lemmon
Shayla Alder
Kirstin Buttars
54.6West Side
-Kelli Ayers
Lacey Ainscough
Kayla McMurray
Chelsea Skinner
56.90Soda Springs
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 1:48.8Rigby
1.-Lacey Johnson
Tori Olsen
Michelle Christensen
Blair Naylor
1:52.6Preston
-Piper Lemmon
Kelsey Keller
Tessa Phillips
Shayla Alder
1:55.4West Side
-Lacey Ainscough
Sherin Olson
Chelsea Skinner
Kelli Ayers
1:56.7Soda Springs
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Tori Olsen
Liz Child
Michelle Christensen
Lacey Johnson
4:25Preston
-Cathryn Smith
Vanessa Vranes
Sherin Olson
Anna Gentry
4:43Soda Springs
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:54.1Rigby
3.-Tori Olsen
Lacey Johnson
Michelle Christensen
Blair Naylor
1:55.7Preston
-Brooke Coats
Tessa Phillips
Kirstin Buttars
Abbie Beutler
1:58.3West Side
-Brenda Lloyd
Kathrine Langedyke
Sherin Olson
Vanessa Vranes
2:10Soda Springs
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

11Sarah Gambles23"Soda Springs
11Ashley Bartschi23"Soda Springs
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

11Ashley Bartschi66"Soda Springs
11Sarah Gambles60"Soda Springs
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Charlee Kinghorn5'5Rigby
10Courtney Walker4'10Rigby
10Piper Lemmon4'6"West Side
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

10Kelsey Keller14'10"West Side
11Abbie Beutler14'2"West Side
4.10Liz Child14'2Preston
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

10Amy Beutler29'9"West Side
9Cathryn Smith29'2 1/2"Soda Springs
10Lacey Ainscough28' 6 1/2"Soda Springs
9Josie Dansie27'3"West Side
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams