Athletic.net Team Results Management

Mark Collins Invitational

Saturday, April 14, 2007

All-Saints, Fort Worth

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Texas - District 1
Lucas Christian
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Junior Varsity    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
3.11DL Brake11.76aCoram Deo Academy
8Jarod Haynes11.79Lucas Christian
9th9Wesley Hayes12.17aOakridge
11Gabriel Jones12.09St Andrews Episcopal
11Nick Washuta12.08Fort Worth Country Day
12Will Rice12.19St Andrews Episcopal
12.10Marcus Dingler12.59aCoram Deo Academy
9Kyle Hunt12.63St Andrews Episcopal
 
 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.8Josh Brake12.21aCoram Deo Academy
11.9Luke McKee13.55aCoram Deo Academy
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Wily Walter23.62aTrinity Valley
11DL Brake24.21aCoram Deo Academy
11Nick Washuta24.93Fort Worth Country Day
12Will Rice24.95St Andrews Episcopal
10Josh Blount25.05St Andrews Episcopal
11Gabriel Jones25.38St Andrews Episcopal
8Jarod Haynes25.58Lucas Christian
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
2.11Jack O'Brien55.27aCoram Deo Academy
10Josh Blount59.20St Andrews Episcopal
9Kyle Hunt59.58St Andrews Episcopal
9Jonathan Kennedy59.61St Andrews Episcopal
10.9Blake Santschi61.86aCoram Deo Academy
11.10Marcus Dingler63.13aCoram Deo Academy
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10John McNamara2:09St Andrews Episcopal
11Jack O'Brien2:09.96aCoram Deo Academy
11Matt Lubrano2:11.71Fort Worth Country Day
10Cris Feo2:23St Andrews Episcopal
9Will Dodds2:24.15St Andrews Episcopal
 
 
X 800 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Ben Moer2:24.15aCoram Deo Academy
7.9Michael O'Brien2:35.88aCoram Deo Academy
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1st10John McNamara5:10St Andrews Episcopal
9Will Dodds5:20St Andrews Episcopal
10Cris Feo5:21St Andrews Episcopal
9Zeke Blackwell5:54.74Fort Worth Country Day
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
12Andrew Blatt11:46St Andrews Episcopal
12Corey Sadler11:52.38aCoram Deo Academy
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
10Brooks Schaefer18.67St Andrews Episcopal
11Ted Leonard19.37Fort Worth Country Day
11Pierce Eckstrom19.81Fort Worth Country Day
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
3.9Eli Bogle46.85aTrinity Valley
10Brooks Schaefer47.04St Andrews Episcopal
11Ted Leonard50.52Fort Worth Country Day
11Pierce Eckstrom51.55Fort Worth Country Day
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
3.-Blake Santschi
DL Brake
Marcus Dingler
Jack O'Brien
48.36aCoram Deo Academy
-Andrew Blatt
Jonathan Kennedy
Will Rice
Gabriel Jones
48.26St Andrews Episcopal
4th-Relay Team 48.56aOakridge
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
3.-Luke McKee
Josh Brake
Michael O'Brien
Ben Moer
52.92aCoram Deo Academy
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
-Josh Blount
Jase Burner
Jonathan Kennedy
John McNamara
3:56St Andrews Episcopal
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Ben Moer
Blake Santschi
Michael O'Brien
Luke McKee
4:15.80aCoram Deo Academy
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11Bob Streck44'01"Trinity Valley
3rd12J Johnson39'10Fort Worth Christian
3.11Nathan Snodgrass39'10"Trinity Valley
11Marcus Roper30'1"St Andrews Episcopal
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Bob Streck146'08"Trinity Valley
6.11Nathan Snodgrass108'11"Trinity Valley
6.9Luke McKee41'09Coram Deo Academy
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
2.10Josh Blount5"06'St Andrews Episcopal
3.11DL Brake5'02.00Coram Deo Academy
4.11Jack O'Brien5'00.00Coram Deo Academy
4.10Ben Moer5'00.00Coram Deo Academy
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1st9James Vinson10'0Oakridge
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
3.11DL Brake17'10.50Coram Deo Academy
5.10Andy Black16' 10.75"Shady Grove Christian
6.9Jamil Givens16' 10"Shady Grove Christian
9Blake Santschi16'06.60Coram Deo Academy
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
6.9Eli Bogle36'01"Trinity Valley
9Jonathan Kennedy35'05St Andrews Episcopal
10Brooks Schaefer34'11St Andrews Episcopal
12Will Rice33'06St Andrews Episcopal
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jordan McCune12.89aTrinity Valley
1st10Kim Simmons13.28aOakridge
9Elizabeth Vance13.51Fort Worth Country Day
12Sarah Mangum13.56St Andrews Episcopal
8.10Grace Plangman14.16aCoram Deo Academy
10Alexanne Franklin14.07St Andrews Episcopal
12th9Vicky Lewis14.41aOakridge
9Jade Jackson14.25St Andrews Episcopal
14.10Susie Grunden14.64aCoram Deo Academy
16.12Blair Rankin15.61aCoram Deo Academy
 
 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
2.9Lauren Wells14.73aCoram Deo Academy
5.9Hannah Gibson16.87aCoram Deo Academy
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
3.10Jordan McCune28.30aTrinity Valley
1st10Kim Simmons28.33aOakridge
12Sarah Mangum28.43St Andrews Episcopal
9Natasha Piette29.34St Andrews Episcopal
7th9Vicky Lewis29.87aOakridge
11Elizabeth Reimer29.71Fort Worth Country Day
9Jade Jackson30.44St Andrews Episcopal
14th9Julia Gamache31.51aOakridge
15.9Hannah Gibson35.8aCoram Deo Academy
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
12Monica Noori69.64St Andrews Episcopal
6th9Julia Gamache76.33aOakridge
8.9Hannah Gibson1:28.57aCoram Deo Academy
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
9Elle Moody2:37.7St Andrews Episcopal
12Monica Noori2:41.11St Andrews Episcopal
12Rachel Stepp2:45.41Fort Worth Country Day
9Hallie Gluk2:52St Andrews Episcopal
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
9Elle Moody6:05St Andrews Episcopal
9Hallie Gluk6:40St Andrews Episcopal
12Laura Barron6:57.55Fort Worth Country Day
9Lauren Grubbs7:05.54Fort Worth Country Day
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
9Erin Loth15:47.96Fort Worth Country Day
11Mary Caroline Pruitt15:56.54Fort Worth Country Day
10Ally Plump16:18.67Fort Worth Country Day
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
4.11Laura Tucker18.49aTrinity Valley
12Erica Rodger18.37Fort Worth Country Day
10Allison Relyea20.30Fort Worth Country Day
11Elizabeth Reimer20.67Fort Worth Country Day
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
9Nicole Dory53.19Fort Worth Country Day
10Tiffany Smith54.12Fort Worth Country Day
10Allison Relyea57.79Fort Worth Country Day
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
-Relay Team 53.55Fort Worth Country Day
-Natasha Piette
Jade Jackson
Alexanne Franklin
Sarah Mangum
55.28St Andrews Episcopal
3.-Blair Rankin
Grace Plangman
Susie Grunden
Lauren Wells
59.05aCoram Deo Academy
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
-Natasha Piette
Alexanne Franklin
Elle Moody
Monica Noori
4:43.49St Andrews Episcopal
2.-Blair Rankin
Lauren Wells
Susie Grunden
Grace Plangman
5:12.14aCoram Deo Academy
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
12Allegra Sturns29'11.00Fort Worth Country Day
1.10Amanda Lee28' 7"Shady Grove Christian
11Stephanie Bird24'11.00Fort Worth Country Day
10Alice Conlin22'11.00Fort Worth Country Day
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Amanda Lee105' 4"Shady Grove Christian
12Allegra Sturns85'11Fort Worth Country Day
10Alice Conlin66'03Fort Worth Country Day
11Stephanie Bird62'09Fort Worth Country Day
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
12Sarah Mangum4'8"St Andrews Episcopal
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
12Lauren Tabor9'00.00Fort Worth Country Day
1st9Hayley Cox8'6Oakridge
9Paige Friedman8'00.00Fort Worth Country Day
12Samantha Tetirick7'00.00Fort Worth Country Day
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1st10Kim Simmons15'7.5Oakridge
12Erica Rodger13'06.00Fort Worth Country Day
5.10Grace Plangman13'02.50Coram Deo Academy
7.9Lauren Wells12'07.00Coram Deo Academy
9.10Susie Grunden12'01.50Coram Deo Academy
11.12Blair Rankin11'07.75Coram Deo Academy
13.10Ebonee Givens11' 0.5"Shady Grove Christian
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
9Nicole Dory33'10.00Fort Worth Country Day
1st10Kim Simmons31'9.5Oakridge
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.