Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

3.11DL Brake11.76aCoram Deo Academy
8Jarod Haynes11.79Lucas Christian
9th9Wesley Hayes12.17aOakridge
11Nick Washuta12.08Fort Worth Country Day
11Gabriel Jones12.09St Andrews Episcopal
12Will Rice12.19St Andrews Episcopal
12.10Marcus Dingler12.59aCoram Deo Academy
9Kyle Hunt12.63St Andrews Episcopal
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.8Josh Brake12.21aCoram Deo Academy
11.9Luke McKee13.55aCoram Deo Academy
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Wily Walter23.62aTrinity Valley
11DL Brake24.21aCoram Deo Academy
11Nick Washuta24.93Fort Worth Country Day
12Will Rice24.95St Andrews Episcopal
10Josh Blount25.05St Andrews Episcopal
11Gabriel Jones25.38St Andrews Episcopal
8Jarod Haynes25.58Lucas Christian
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.11Jack O'Brien55.27aCoram Deo Academy
10Josh Blount59.20St Andrews Episcopal
9Kyle Hunt59.58St Andrews Episcopal
9Jonathan Kennedy59.61St Andrews Episcopal
10.9Blake Santschi61.86aCoram Deo Academy
11.10Marcus Dingler63.13aCoram Deo Academy
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10John McNamara2:09St Andrews Episcopal
11Jack O'Brien2:09.96aCoram Deo Academy
11Matt Lubrano2:11.71Fort Worth Country Day
10Cris Feo2:23St Andrews Episcopal
9Will Dodds2:24.15St Andrews Episcopal
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Ben Moer2:24.15aCoram Deo Academy
7.9Michael O'Brien2:35.88aCoram Deo Academy
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st10John McNamara5:10St Andrews Episcopal
9Will Dodds5:20St Andrews Episcopal
10Cris Feo5:21St Andrews Episcopal
9Zeke Blackwell5:54.74Fort Worth Country Day
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Andrew Blatt11:46St Andrews Episcopal
12Corey Sadler11:52.38aCoram Deo Academy
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

10Brooks Schaefer18.67St Andrews Episcopal
11Ted Leonard19.37Fort Worth Country Day
11Pierce Eckstrom19.81Fort Worth Country Day
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

3.9Eli Bogle46.85aTrinity Valley
10Brooks Schaefer47.04St Andrews Episcopal
11Ted Leonard50.52Fort Worth Country Day
11Pierce Eckstrom51.55Fort Worth Country Day
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

3.-Blake Santschi
DL Brake
Marcus Dingler
Jack O'Brien
48.36aCoram Deo Academy
-Andrew Blatt
Jonathan Kennedy
Will Rice
Gabriel Jones
48.26St Andrews Episcopal
4th-Relay Team 48.56aOakridge
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

3.-Luke McKee
Josh Brake
Michael O'Brien
Ben Moer
52.92aCoram Deo Academy
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Josh Blount
Jase Burner
Jonathan Kennedy
John McNamara
3:56St Andrews Episcopal
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Ben Moer
Blake Santschi
Michael O'Brien
Luke McKee
4:15.80aCoram Deo Academy
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Bob Streck44'01"Trinity Valley
3rd12J Johnson39'10Fort Worth Christian
3.11Nathan Snodgrass39'10"Trinity Valley
11Marcus Roper30'1"St Andrews Episcopal
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Bob Streck146'08"Trinity Valley
6.11Nathan Snodgrass108'11"Trinity Valley
6.9Luke McKee41'09Coram Deo Academy
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

2.10Josh Blount5"06'St Andrews Episcopal
3.11DL Brake5'02.00Coram Deo Academy
4.11Jack O'Brien5'00.00Coram Deo Academy
4.10Ben Moer5'00.00Coram Deo Academy
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1st9James Vinson10'0Oakridge
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

3.11DL Brake17'10.50Coram Deo Academy
5.10Andy Black16' 10.75"Shady Grove Christian
6.9Jamil Givens16' 10"Shady Grove Christian
9Blake Santschi16'06.60Coram Deo Academy
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

6.9Eli Bogle36'01"Trinity Valley
9Jonathan Kennedy35'05St Andrews Episcopal
10Brooks Schaefer34'11St Andrews Episcopal
12Will Rice33'06St Andrews Episcopal