Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Gavin Kaiser11.20Galena
2.11Logan Flack11.32Galena
3.11Kyler Wiegel11.38Darlington
4.12Joseph Burkeland11.47Pecatonica/Argyle
5.11Spencer DuPlessis11.54Galena
6.10Matt Babler11.60Monticello
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Gavin Kaiser11.45Galena
2.11Kyler Wiegel11.49Darlington
2.12Joseph Burkeland11.49Pecatonica/Argyle
4.11Logan Flack11.54Galena
4.10Matt Babler11.54Monticello
6.11Spencer DuPlessis11.59Galena
7.12Jon Martin11.61River Ridge
8.12Brock Gille11.81Shullsburg
9.10Matt Raisbeck12.02River Ridge
10.11Ryan Edwards12.25Monticello
11.10Conner Hendricks12.29Benton-Scales Mound-...
11.10Tyler Whalen12.29Black Hawk
13.10Luke Callan12.44Southwestern
14.11Jake Andrews12.52Darlington
15.11David Ebish12.78Black Hawk
16.11Brady Cullen12.90Black Hawk
17.12Jordan Ladow12.95Black Hawk
18.10Jimmy Gotto12.96Galena
19.10Dylan Gile12.99Shullsburg
20.9Cody Brandt13.02Benton-Scales Mound-...
21.11Carson Aeberhardt13.04Monticello
21.9Blake Scharpf13.04Galena
23.9Tanner Havens13.15Darlington
24.12Khoa Ngo13.46Pecatonica/Argyle
25.9Miles Russell13.56Shullsburg
26.12Simon Gotthard13.63Belmont
27.9Bruce King13.73Darlington
27.9Nick King13.73Darlington
29.12Kawai Hui13.74Pecatonica/Argyle
30.9Dan Hammer13.75Darlington
31.11Konstantine Bachmann13.88Black Hawk
9Ben StauffacherSCRBlack Hawk
12Jared LeonardSCRPecatonica/Argyle
12Anthony NeffSCRBlack Hawk
9Kevin TeutschmannSCRShullsburg
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Gavin Kaiser22.88Galena
2.12Jon Martin23.05River Ridge
3.11Spencer DuPlessis23.57Galena
4.11Kyler Wiegel23.81Darlington
5.10Matt Babler23.82Monticello
6.12Brock Gille24.65Shullsburg
7.9Cody Martin24.98River Ridge
8.11Adam Pinnow25.16Darlington
9.12Kirk Brenum25.45Black Hawk
10.12Dillon Frick25.96Darlington
11.10Conner Hendricks26.00Benton-Scales Mound-...
12.10Luke Harris26.24Galena
13.9Clint Sitzman26.40Galena
13.9Trynton Schwartz26.40Darlington
15.11Jake Andrews26.43Darlington
16.12Scott Leahy26.45Shullsburg
17.11Steve Parkins26.56River Ridge
18.11Andrew Murphy26.63Galena
19.10Nick Doyle26.64Shullsburg
20.9Aaron Stauffacher26.66Darlington
21.9Cody Brandt26.93Benton-Scales Mound-...
22.11Ryne Jackley27.05River Ridge
23.9Ron White27.06River Ridge
24.11Carson Aeberhardt27.40Monticello
25.10Jimmy Gotto28.04Galena
26.10Anthony Dosio28.33Southwestern
27.10Sam Moyer28.35Shullsburg
28.12Simon Gotthard28.36Belmont
29.10Guillermo Marchesi28.44Pecatonica/Argyle
30.9Kyle Kuhl29.11Southwestern
31.9Marcus Hendrickson29.96Pecatonica/Argyle
32.11Konstantine Bachmann30.08Black Hawk
33.9Shane Maring30.84River Ridge
12Riley RuegseggerSCRPecatonica/Argyle
9Charles DeenanSCRGalena
10Eduardo MoralesSCRSouthwestern
11Timothy BunckSCRShullsburg
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jon Martin53.06River Ridge
2.10Tyler Whalen55.17Black Hawk
3.10Parker Havens55.92Monticello
4.12Jake Boll56.29Darlington
5.12Tyson Riechers57.78Belmont
6.10Wyatt Webster57.86Pecatonica/Argyle
7.11Patrick Johnson58.01River Ridge
8.10Nick Doyle58.44Shullsburg
9.10Jasper Henderson58.93Galena
10.11Seth Lange1:00.22Benton-Scales Mound-...
11.9Isaac Sigafus1:02.46Black Hawk
12.10Anthony Dosio1:03.44Southwestern
13.11Timothy Bunck1:04.06Shullsburg
14.12Jerid Dickman1:05.85Pecatonica/Argyle
15.9Tyler Quinn1:05.87Black Hawk
16.9John Winters1:06.18River Ridge
17.10Eduardo Morales1:07.77Southwestern
18.10Gaje Young1:11.41River Ridge
10Luke HarrisSCRGalena
10Reggie KampsSCRBelmont
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jordan Stern2:11.04Monticello
2.9Jordan Heinberg2:11.18Darlington
3.12Paul Mumm2:14.68River Ridge
4.12Paul Berning2:15.30Galena
5.10Kane Hoffmann2:19.04Benton-Scales Mound-...
6.11Michael Cuevas2:21.53Pecatonica/Argyle
7.11Joey Karberg2:23.08Galena
8.10Alex Jacobson2:24.24Darlington
9.11Ryan Hull2:27.60Black Hawk
10.9Isaac Sigafus2:29.80Black Hawk
11.11Lars Voelkner2:30.90Pecatonica/Argyle
12.12Joey Arndt2:32.88River Ridge
9Brandon SeversonNTPecatonica/Argyle
11Alex EilersSCRGalena
9Tyler QuinnNTBlack Hawk
12Tyson RiechersNTBelmont
11Joe PlaceNTBelmont
11Cole SandersNTBelmont
10Josh PearceNTSouthwestern
10Anthony DosioNTSouthwestern
9Grant RitchieNTDarlington
10Jacob LangeNTBenton-Scales Mound-...
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jordan Stern4:49.52Monticello
2.12Jon Sunderlage4:51.09Monticello
3.9Jordan Heinberg4:55.35Darlington
4.12Steve Prichett5:05.50Galena
5.11Ryan Hull5:11.48Black Hawk
6.11Mychael Schultz5:15.18Monticello
12Paul ScovilleNTPecatonica/Argyle
10Nick HydeNTGalena
10Garrett KnappNTRiver Ridge
12Joey ArndtNTRiver Ridge
10Markus GarrisonNTDarlington
9Sam SchuetzNTDarlington
10Jacob LangeNTBenton-Scales Mound-...
11Alex JohnsonNTBenton-Scales Mound-...
11Joe PlaceNTBelmont
10Josh PearceNTSouthwestern
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jon Sunderlage10:52.63Monticello
2.12Eamon Bernardoni11:21.30Darlington
3.11Alex Johnson12:44.00Benton-Scales Mound-...
4.11Nate Williams12:57.00River Ridge
5.12Cord Daentl14:01.00River Ridge
6.9Mitchell Smith14:29.00Darlington
10Nick HydeSCRGalena
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tim Johnston16.06Galena
2.12Noah Simon16.93Benton-Scales Mound-...
3.11Adam Pinnow18.13Darlington
4.12Jon Coulthard19.59Black Hawk
5.10Reid Halvorson19.62Darlington
6.12Stephen Pettera19.84Galena
7.10Patrick Blake19.85River Ridge
9.12Chad Crull20.13Pecatonica/Argyle
10.11Jamie White20.24Galena
11.11Shane Nodolf20.73Belmont
12.10Jordan Luhman20.94Black Hawk
13.9James Rufenacht21.24Black Hawk
14.9Michael Droessler21.43Benton-Scales Mound-...
15.11Kevin Ellis22.85River Ridge
9Braden ZywickiSCRDarlington
9Grant RoperSCRBlack Hawk
10Adam WedigSCRBelmont
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tim Johnston43.27Galena
2.12Noah Simon44.03Benton-Scales Mound-...
3.10Zach Zradicka45.08Pecatonica/Argyle
4.11Adam Pinnow45.24Darlington
5.10Patrick Blake47.81River Ridge
6.11Shane Nodolf47.88Belmont
7.10Adam Wedig48.68Belmont
8.10Reid Halvorson49.02Darlington
9.12Stephen Pettera49.72Galena
10.12Jon Coulthard49.90Black Hawk
11.9Michael Droessler50.81Benton-Scales Mound-...
13.10Peter Zito51.85Galena
14.11Jamie White52.70Galena
15.11Kevin Ellis54.84River Ridge
16.10Josh Pearce1:01.50Southwestern
12Derek RaisbeckSCRRiver Ridge
9Blake ScharpfSCRGalena
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Levi Eastlick
Chad Paulson
Anthony Steinhoff
Kevin Humphrey
47.91Belmont
2.-Dillon Frick
Carey Wentela
Blake Wedig
Trynton Schwartz
48.00Darlington
3.-Relay Team 48.08River Ridge
4.-Andrew Murphy
CJ Wellington
Craig Synder
Peter Zito
48.76Galena
5.-Matt Kaderly
Mychael Schultz
Carson Aeberhardt
Ryan Edwards
49.95Monticello
6.9Dan Hammer
Aaron Stauffacher
Mitchell Wedig
Braden Zywicki
52.00Darlington
7.-Relay Team 52.05Black Hawk
--Brock Gille
Scott Leahy
Nick Doyle
Dylan Gile
54.20Shullsburg
8.-Andy Johnson
Tyler Lasandrini
Kevin Pulvermacher
Cody Brandt
54.65Benton-Scales Mound-...
9.-Marcus Hendrickson
Kawai Hui
Khoa Ngo
Guillermo Marchesi
54.96Pecatonica/Argyle
10.-Kevin Teutschmann
Blake Cullen
Sam Moyer
Miles Russell
57.09Shullsburg
--Brent Glassmaker
Anthony White
Jon Oates
Shane Maring
58.45River Ridge
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Joseph Burkeland
Riley Ruegsegger
Chad Crull
Zach Zradicka
1:37.84Pecatonica/Argyle
2.-Carey Wentela
Blake Wedig
Kyler Wiegel
Trynton Schwartz
1:38.47Darlington
3.-Joe Taylor
Matt Raisbeck
Steve Parkins
Cody Martin
1:40.96River Ridge
4.-Craig Synder
Peter Zito
CJ Wellington
Andrew Murphy
1:41.60Galena
--Levi Eastlick
Chad Paulson
Anthony Steinhoff
Kevin Humphrey
1:43.50Belmont
5.-Paul Mumm
Ryne Jackley
Derek Raisbeck
Ron White
1:45.58River Ridge
6.-Kirk Brenum
Ben Stauffacher
David Ebish
Brady Cullen
1:47.66Black Hawk
--Miles Russell
Timothy Bunck
Kevin Teutschmann
Dylan Gile
1:52.93Shullsburg
-9jordon Bryson
Lincoln Bryson
Bruce King
Nick King
1:58.66Darlington
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Gavin Kaiser
Craig Synder
Logan Flack
Spencer DuPlessis
3:39.41Galena
2.-Isaiah Goebel
Carey Wentela
Joe Singer
Alex Jacobson
3:45.88Darlington
3.-Shaun Anderson
Chad Crull
Wyatt Webster
Devin Jeglum
3:47.45Pecatonica/Argyle
4.-Jake Boll
jordon Bryson
Blake Wedig
Jordan Heinberg
3:52.05Darlington
5.-Patrick Johnson
Paul Mumm
Derek Raisbeck
Patrick Blake
3:52.27River Ridge
6.-Parker Havens
Mychael Schultz
Jordan Stern
Jon Sunderlage
3:53.61Monticello
7.-Relay Team 3:57.64Benton-Scales Mound-...
8.-Relay Team 3:57.94Belmont
9.-Relay Team 4:15.88River Ridge
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Eamon Bernardoni
Isaiah Goebel
Jake Boll
Joe Singer
8:42.13Darlington
2.-Michael Cuevas
Lars Voelkner
Paul Scoville
Devin Jeglum
9:45.63Pecatonica/Argyle
3.-Ryan Hull
Ethan Luhman
Isaac Sigafus
Tyler Quinn
10:07.20Black Hawk
4.-Relay Team 10:43.84River Ridge
--Paul Berning
Alex Eilers
Joey Karberg
CJ Wellington
SCRGalena
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Eli Fitzsimons47'08.00Darlington
2.12Chad Paulson41'03.00Belmont
3.10Jeff Reichling40'09.00Darlington
4.12Brent Glassmaker40'06.00River Ridge
5.11Mitchell Erickson39'09.00Darlington
6.12Mason Amundson39'08.00River Ridge
7.12Matt Kaderly39'07.00Monticello
8.12Dan Splinter38'06.00Galena
9.11Andy Johnson38'05.00Benton-Scales Mound-...
10.12Hansi Lehner37'04.00Black Hawk
11.12Anthony Neff36'11.00Black Hawk
12.12Josh Johnson35'08.00Black Hawk
13.12Andy Garfoot35'05.00Monticello
14.10Jasper Henderson35'02.00Galena
15.11Eric Reeder35'00.00Darlington
16.12Jared Leonard34'06.00Pecatonica/Argyle
17.9jordon Bryson34'04.00Darlington
18.10Parker Havens33'10.00Monticello
19.9Tanner Havens33'06.00Darlington
20.11JC Hefty33'03.00Pecatonica/Argyle
21.12Scott Hansen32'10.00Pecatonica/Argyle
22.9Troy Berg32'05.00Monticello
23.12Jim Dower32'04.00Black Hawk
24.10Matt Allen31'10.00Galena
25.9Justin Hughes31'06.00Galena
26.12Benjamin Crooks31'04.00Pecatonica/Argyle
26.11Alex Scott31'04.00Shullsburg
28.9Kevin Pulvermacher31'03.00Benton-Scales Mound-...
29.10Tyler Lasandrini31'02.00Benton-Scales Mound-...
29.9Shane Maring31'02.00River Ridge
31.9Lincoln Bryson30'10.00Darlington
32.9Chase Hentrich30'07.00Black Hawk
33.11Brandon Barnes28'10.00Pecatonica/Argyle
33.10Tommy Shimak28'10.00Galena
35.12Ryan Rygh28'08.00Black Hawk
36.12Anthony White28'07.00River Ridge
37.11Jon Oates28'06.00River Ridge
38.9Blake Cullen28'03.00Shullsburg
39.11Adam Andrews27'10.00Belmont
40.10Dylan Davis27'00.00Pecatonica/Argyle
41.9Jordan Riley26'00.00Darlington
42.11Cole Sanders25'01.00Belmont
43.10Peter Byrne23'10.00Shullsburg
44.9Cody Moyer21'02.00Shullsburg
12Brandon DeckerSCRGalena
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Eli Fitzsimons139'11Darlington
2.10Jeff Reichling137'03Darlington
3.11Mitchell Erickson132'03Darlington
4.12Chad Paulson131'10Belmont
5.12Dan Splinter122'05Galena
6.11JC Hefty116'07Pecatonica/Argyle
7.12Mason Amundson108'00River Ridge
8.12Jon Martin106'09River Ridge
9.9Justin Hughes103'04Galena
10.10Jasper Henderson103'00Galena
11.12Brent Glassmaker99'07River Ridge
12.11Andy Johnson98'06Benton-Scales Mound-...
13.11Eric Reeder97'09Darlington
13.12Ryan Rygh97'09Black Hawk
15.12Scott Hansen97'05Pecatonica/Argyle
16.10Matt Allen93'03Galena
17.12Josh Johnson91'09Black Hawk
18.10Luke Harris88'04Galena
19.9Troy Berg85'08Monticello
20.10Jordan Luhman84'10Black Hawk
21.9Shane Maring84'01River Ridge
22.9Ron White83'02River Ridge
22.12Scott Leahy83'02Shullsburg
24.9Blake Cullen81'05Shullsburg
25.12Anthony White80'11River Ridge
26.10Parker Havens79'07Monticello
27.10Tommy Shimak79'03Galena
28.11Jon Oates78'09River Ridge
29.9jordon Bryson78'06Darlington
30.11Adam Andrews77'06Belmont
31.12Andy Garfoot76'10Monticello
32.12Benjamin Crooks76'07Pecatonica/Argyle
33.9Clint Sitzman75'08Galena
34.11Alex Scott74'10Shullsburg
35.10Tyler Lasandrini71'06Benton-Scales Mound-...
36.12Jim Dower70'00Black Hawk
37.11Timothy Bunck65'06Shullsburg
38.9Lincoln Bryson64'06Darlington
39.9Kevin Pulvermacher64'00Benton-Scales Mound-...
40.9Jordan Riley63'01Darlington
41.10Dylan Davis60'06Pecatonica/Argyle
42.9Cody Moyer57'09Shullsburg
43.10Peter Byrne52'01Shullsburg
9Chase HentrichSCRBlack Hawk
10Elisha EastlickSCRBelmont
9Tanner HavensNDDarlington
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Zach Zradicka5'10.00Pecatonica/Argyle
2.10Luke Callan5'08.00Southwestern
3.12Joe Singer5'08.00Darlington
4.11Joe Taylor5'08.00River Ridge
5.12Tim Johnston5'08.00Galena
6.11Ryan Edwards5'06.00Monticello
6.11Blake Wedig5'06.00Darlington
7.9Bruce King5'06.00Darlington
8.11Andrew Walters5'06.00Black Hawk
10.10Adam Wedig5'04.00Belmont
10.9Nick King5'04.00Darlington
10.9Michael Droessler5'04.00Benton-Scales Mound-...
13.10Reid Halvorson5'00.00Darlington
10Reggie KampsSCRBelmont
9Kyle KuhlNHSouthwestern
12Derek RaisbeckSCRRiver Ridge
10Adam HockingSCRGalena
9Charles DeenanSCRGalena
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dillon Frick11'00.00Darlington
2.10Garrett Knapp9'00.00River Ridge
3.10Matt Floyd9'00.00River Ridge
4.9Trynton Schwartz7'06.00Darlington
5.9Mitchell Wedig7'06.00Darlington
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kyler Wiegel19'05.50Darlington
2.12Noah Simon19'00.50Benton-Scales Mound-...
3.11Logan Flack19'00.00Galena
4.10Matt Raisbeck18'07.00River Ridge
5.11Kevin Humphrey18'02.00Belmont
6.12Levi Eastlick18'01.00Belmont
7.10Conner Hendricks17'09.00Benton-Scales Mound-...
8.11Craig Synder17'08.50Galena
9.12Carey Wentela17'04.00Darlington
10.11David Ebish16'11.50Black Hawk
11.10Luke Callan16'09.50Southwestern
12.12Paul Mumm16'06.00River Ridge
13.12Scott Leahy16'04.00Shullsburg
14.11Ryan Edwards16'02.00Monticello
14.11Jake Andrews16'02.00Darlington
17.10Adam Wedig15'09.50Belmont
18.9Tyler Quinn14'09.50Black Hawk
19.9Isaac Sigafus14'05.00Black Hawk
20.10Sam Moyer14'04.00Shullsburg
21.9Clint Sitzman13'11.50Galena
22.12Jordan Ladow13'10.00Black Hawk
23.10Alex Jacobson13'07.00Darlington
24.9Dan Hammer13'06.00Darlington
25.11Cole Sanders12'06.50Belmont
26.9Miles Russell12'05.50Shullsburg
10Kane HoffmannSCRBenton-Scales Mound-...
9Charles DeenanSCRGalena
10Kelly GoransonSCRSouthwestern
12Joseph BurkelandSCRPecatonica/Argyle
12Brandon DeckerSCRGalena
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Logan Flack41'01.00Galena
2.12Brock Gille38'01.00Shullsburg
3.12Levi Eastlick37'07.50Belmont
4.12Tim Johnston37'03.00Galena
5.11Kevin Humphrey36'08.00Belmont
6.10Kane Hoffmann35'11.00Benton-Scales Mound-...
7.12CJ Wellington35'01.50Galena
8.11Seth Lange34'10.00Benton-Scales Mound-...
9.12Ethan Luhman34'01.50Black Hawk
10.9Braden Zywicki34'01.00Darlington
11.10Garrett Knapp33'08.00River Ridge
12.12Jon Coulthard33'01.50Black Hawk
13.9Aaron Stauffacher32'09.00Darlington
14.12Andy Garfoot32'03.50Monticello
15.11Patrick Johnson32'00.00River Ridge
16.9John Winters30'04.00River Ridge
17.11Cole Sanders28'10.50Belmont
18.10Kelly Goranson24'10.00Southwestern
10Adam HockingSCRGalena
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V4x800 Relay
V110m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V1600 Meters
V4x200 Relay
V400 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V300m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VDiscus
VShot Put
VHigh Jump
VPole Vault
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
Track Finals
V4x800 Relay
V100m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V1600 Meters
V4x200 Relay
V400 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V300m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VDiscus
VShot Put
VHigh Jump
VPole Vault
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump