Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
 

Mens Results

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st10Ethan Salazar11.64North County
2nd10Jordan Hampton11.8Farmington
4th9Josh Frink11.97North County
10Robbie Craig12.81Farmington
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st10Ethan Salazar23.74North County
2nd10Jordan Hampton24.1Farmington
6th10Justin Primo24.96Farmington
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st10Ethan Salazar52.90North County
3rd9Joe Dane56.47North County
10Justin Primo59.3Farmington
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Cody Smith54.12North County
10Michael Miller55.13North County
10Matt Nuebrand55.36North County
10Trent Busenbark56.3Farmington
10Gary Bennett56.42North County
9Luke Meyer57Farmington
10Houston Hargiss57.1Farmington
10Matt Huhman57.9Farmington
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st10Cody Smith2:04.33North County
2nd10Matt Nuebrand2:08.56North County
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

3.9Luke Meyer2:10Farmington
4.10Houston Hargiss2:11Farmington
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Gary Bennett2:10North County
10Michael Miller2:11North County
10Steven Nowicki2:15North County
10Cody Smith2:18North County
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Houston Hargiss2:15Farmington
9Luke Meyer2:15Farmington
9Ben Schwalenberg2:16Farmington
10Ryan Hathaway2:20Farmington
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st9Aaron Parker4:49North County
10Justin Whaley5:30North County
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Ryan Hathaway5:18Farmington
9Sam Reese6:40Farmington
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

6th9Aaron Parker11:07North County
8th10Steven Nowicki12:00North County
 

3200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

3.9Ben Schwalenberg10:58Farmington
9Alex Grief13:14Farmington
 

110m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1st10Ethan Salazar16.01North County
3rd10Gary Bennett17.00North County
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

5th10Trent Busenbark18.23Farmington
6th10Matt Huhman18.5Farmington
 

300m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

2nd10Michael Miller42.77North County
3rd10Gary Bennett43.44North County
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

4th10Matt Huhman45.22Farmington
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2nd-Dustin Crider
Jordan Johnson
Jamie Frink
Josh Frink
48.33North County
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2nd-Dustin Crider
Jordan Johnson
Jamie Frink
Josh Frink
1:41.71North County
4th-Justin Primo
Jacob Emanuel
Nathan Emanuel
Robbie Craig
1:45.31Farmington
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1st-Michael Miller
Gary Bennett
Matt Nuebrand
Cody Smith
3:41.09North County
2nd-Trent Busenbark
Luke Meyer
Houston Hargiss
Matt Huhman
3:48.14Farmington
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1st-Michael Miller
Gary Bennett
Steven Nowicki
Cody Smith
8:55.77North County
 

4x800 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

2.-Ben Schwalenberg
Houston Hargiss
Ryan Hathaway
Luke Meyer
9:07Farmington
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

3rd9Clint Boyd37'4Farmington
9Josh Frink32'8North County
10Dakota Smith32Farmington
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

10Dakota Smith93Farmington
10Aaron Baechle92Farmington
9Adam Capps86'0North County
9Corbin Monie75'4North County
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

5th10Steven Nowicki5'4North County
6th9Dustin Crider5'2North County
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1st10Steven Young11'0North County
4th10Matt Nuebrand10'0North County
6th9Charlie Uptegrove8'6Farmington
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1st10Trent Busenbark20Farmington
3rd10Jordan Hampton18'11.5Farmington
7th10Michael Miller17'9North County
9Joe Dane16'3North County
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

10Jordan Hampton36'1Farmington
6th10Justin Whaley35'7North County
 

Womens Results

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2nd10Chelsea Vogelsang13.45North County
10Ashley Freeman15.76North County
12Sina Rennak15.84Farmington
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

5th9Marissa Bess28.88North County
9Chelsea Clark33.44North County
9Brie Greever35.17Farmington
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st10Chelsea Vogelsang62.22North County
3rd9Marissa Bess64.41North County
7.10Hannah Good67.04Farmington
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

4.10Hannah Good2:43.42Farmington
9Brittany Thomas3:11Farmington
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Brittany Thomas3:01Farmington
12Sina Rennak3:20Farmington
9Brie Greever3:27Farmington
-Monica Dickerson3:37Farmington
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

5th10Leslie Stacy6:21North County
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

4.9Lauren Choate6:17.03Farmington
7.9Cassidy Whitener6:25Farmington
 

3200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

4.9Lauren Choate13:28.45Farmington
8.9Cassidy Whitener14:22.78Farmington
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Cassie Garcilaso17.82Farmington
9Chelsea Clark22.79North County
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Cassie Garcilaso54.5Farmington
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1st-Marissa Bess
Molly Hedgcorth
Hannah Williams
Chelsea Vogelsang
54.66North County
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1st-Marissa Bess
Molly Hedgcorth
Chelsea Clark
Chelsea Vogelsang
1:58.50North County
7.-Cassie Garcilaso
Monica Dickerson
Hannah Good
Molly Barnes
2:01.75Farmington
 

4x800 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

5.-Brittany Thomas
Sina Rennak
Brie Greever
Monica Dickerson
13:26Farmington
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1st10Mari Dixon33'4North County
5th10Sheila Waeltermann27'0North County
6.10Cynthia Robison26'8"Farmington
16.-Monica Dickerson21Farmington
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

2.10Chelsea Thomure88Farmington
3rd10Mari Dixon85'07North County
5.10Kaitlin Knox83Farmington
10Chelsea Haarmann67'0North County
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

4.10Cassie Garcilaso4'10"Farmington
9Molly Hedgcorth4'4North County
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Molly Barnes9'3"Farmington
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

10.12Sina Rennak12'4"Farmington
9Hannah Williams12'1North County
9Molly Hedgcorth11'4North County
18.9Brie Greever11'1"Farmington
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

11.9Brittany Thomas25'6"Farmington
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Class 4 Missouri