Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ricky Garcia11.2Putnam
2.11Spencer Forell11.5Putnam
3.10Caleb Sonflieth11.7Putnam
10Jake Gianuzzi11.9West Linn
11Cal Keizur11.9West Linn
12Erick Koczian12.3West Linn
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

12Kyle Gotchall12.1West Linn
10Keith Rivers12.4West Linn
9Brian Schiewe12.4West Linn
10Hankyul Lee12.5West Linn
9Anthoney Chay12.6West Linn
10Dallen Voeller12.7West Linn
9Greg Blackman12.8Putnam
10Mason Haye12.9West Linn
10Ryota Satake12.9West Linn
9Connor Sunderland13.1West Linn
11Andrew Brandel13.9Putnam
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ricky Garcia22.8Putnam
2.11Spencer Forell23.4Putnam
3.10Caleb Sonflieth23.8Putnam
10Jake Gianuzzi24.4West Linn
12Kyle Gotchall24.5West Linn
11Cal Keizur25.0West Linn
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

11Tremayne Phillips24.4West Linn
9Anthony Kramer24.8Putnam
12Erick Koczian25.6West Linn
10Dallen Voeller25.7West Linn
10Hankyul Lee25.8West Linn
10Keith Rivers25.9West Linn
9Anthoney Chay26.4West Linn
11Andrew Brandel28.4Putnam
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chris Olsen52.2Putnam
2.9Justin McKee54.6West Linn
3.9Anthony Kramer59.8Putnam
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Barrett Zetterberg52.8Putnam
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Taylor Kolasinski2:00.7West Linn
2.10Brandon Sherier2:06.7Putnam
3.9Tim Donnelly2:09.4West Linn
12Matt Regan2:18.2Putnam
11Kameron Griffith2:21.1West Linn
12Zach Fund2:25.4Putnam
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Max Hays2:11.2West Linn
9Jefferson Chandler2:13.3West Linn
11Miles Sorce2:13.5West Linn
9John-Paul Savory2:15.9West Linn
11Steven Boe2:19.0West Linn
11Neil Rajput2:22.9West Linn
10Zach Rial2:22.9Putnam
10Daniel Ryan2:23.7Putnam
10Luke Fund2:26.5Putnam
10Tony Dardano2:26.7Putnam
9Louie Hogan2:27.4West Linn
10Tim Andrews2:27.4Putnam
10Tim Walter2:28.1Putnam
10Billy Witzig2:28.9West Linn
10Kevin Sellers2:29.4West Linn
9Jack Lammers2:33.6West Linn
11Jacob Graham2:41.7Putnam
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Bernert4:11.9West Linn
2.9Cullen Wannarka4:12.6West Linn
3.12Ben Morrow4:18.3West Linn
12Matt Regan4:39.6Putnam
10Tony Dardano4:41.3Putnam
9Colton Snook4:46.0Putnam
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Talyor West9:42.8West Linn
2.9Zachary Boyd-Helm9:45.7West Linn
3.11Matt Crawford9:52.0West Linn
11Jacob Wright10:21.2Putnam
11Zach Baker10:37.8Putnam
10Brandon Sherier10:58.4Putnam
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Andrew Gay15.4Putnam
2.12Barrett Zetterberg15.9Putnam
3.11Alex Schlitt16.0West Linn
11Bryce Baker16.2West Linn
12John Cornelius20.2West Linn
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Junior Varsity - Finals

11Justin Gotchall17.8West Linn
12Josh Valentine18.3West Linn
9Ben Lee20.0Putnam
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Bryce Baker40.3West Linn
2.12Barrett Zetterberg41.0Putnam
3.12John Cornelius43.5West Linn
11Justin Gotchall47.3West Linn
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Ben Lee51.2Putnam
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Spencer Forell
Caleb Sonflieth
Anthony Kramer
Ricky Garcia
44.6Putnam
-Jake Gianuzzi
Bryce Baker
Erick Koczian
Alex Schlitt
45.5West Linn
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

-Keith Rivers
Ryota Satake
Kyle Gotchall
Tremayne Phillips
47.9West Linn
-Brian Schiewe
Dallen Voeller
Anthoney Chay
Taylor Reavely
48.7West Linn
-Relay Team 50.2Putnam
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:31.7Putnam
-Bryce Baker
Ben Morrow
Michael Bernert
Taylor Kolasinski
3:36.0West Linn
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

-Justin McKee
Tim Donnelly
Talyor West
Cullen Wannarka
3:45.5West Linn
-Max Hays
Zach Boyd-Helm
Kyle Gotchall
John Cornelius
3:45.9West Linn
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Andrew Gay52'4Putnam
2.12Cody King51'6.75Putnam
3.10Kohl Calhoun43'10.5Putnam
12Tom Patrick42'5West Linn
12Mark Gorewicz39'9West Linn
11Austin Banta37'3West Linn
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

11Mitch Gaulke40'6.5West Linn
12Chase King34'1.75Putnam
12Nate Dutson33'8.5Putnam
12Austin Cerny32'3West Linn
10Mason Haye31'5West Linn
10Dakota Whisler28'7West Linn
9Ross Orndorff28'1.75West Linn
9Joseph Buccafurni26'7West Linn
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Andrew Gay154'0Putnam
2.10Kohl Calhoun118'5Putnam
3.12Mark Gorewicz115'8West Linn
12Tom Patrick112'8West Linn
12Cody King105'10Putnam
11Mitch Gaulke102'2West Linn
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

12Josh Valentine83'4West Linn
12Austin Cerny76'0West Linn
10Mason Haye74'3West Linn
10Dakota Whisler71'0West Linn
9Joseph Buccafurni69'5West Linn
9Jared Hacmac64'5.Putnam
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Andrew Gay166'8Putnam
2.11Josh Oltman155'8West Linn
3.12Nate Dutson151'8Putnam
10Jake Gianuzzi145'1West Linn
12Cody King142'7Putnam
11Alex Schlitt139'7West Linn
 

Javelin - 800g  Junior Varsity - Finals

12Taylor Reavely124'7West Linn
12Chase King121'9Putnam
9Anthony Kramer108'6Putnam
9Jared Hacmac106'11Putnam
11Jerred Kaufman105'1West Linn
11Jacob Graham84'0Putnam
12Sam Stewart82'11Putnam
9Travis Held82'8West Linn
9Max Gorewicz65'9West Linn
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Peter Dalgaard5'6West Linn
12Josh Valentine5'4West Linn
2.10Andre Armattoe5'4West Linn
3.10Jacob Korsness5'4Putnam
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Dallen Voeller5'4West Linn
11Tremayne Phillips5'2West Linn
9Michael Goncharov5'2Putnam
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Andre Armattoe10'6West Linn
2.10Jordan Farah9'0West Linn
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Zach Valentine9'0West Linn
10Patrick Lewis9'0West Linn
10Josh Edens8'0West Linn
10Hankyul Lee7'6West Linn
10Nathaniel Earp7'0West Linn
9Connor Sunderland7'0West Linn
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Ian Markstaller19'6West Linn
2.10Peter Delap19'1Putnam
9Brian Schiewe18'10.5West Linn
3.12Chris Hanson18'10.5Putnam
11Clay Johnson18'6.5Putnam
11Cal Keizur16'10West Linn
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

12Taylor Reavely17'4West Linn
10Brian Phelps16'8Putnam
12Matt Fredrickson16'5.5Putnam
9Greg Blackman16'2.5Putnam
10Jacob Korsness16'2Putnam
11Tremayne Phillips16'1West Linn
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Peter Delap39'9Putnam
2.11Ian Markstaller39'4.5West Linn
3.9Brian Schiewe36'3.5West Linn
10Brian Phelps36'2.5Putnam
12Taylor Reavely35'0.5West Linn
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Casey Livesay13.3West Linn
2.9Tabitha Gholi13.5West Linn
3.9Sydney Veenker13.6West Linn
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Danica Jungerman13.8West Linn
9Julia Cameron16.0West Linn
11Amanda Langenhuysen17.47Putnam
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Tabitha Gholi27.8West Linn
2.9Casey Livesay28.4West Linn
3.11Kelsey Oades28.56Putnam
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

12Sami Demars30.4West Linn
9Julia Cameron32.8West Linn
10Shelby Miner33.22Putnam
11Amanda Langenhuysen35.02Putnam
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Melany Crocker1:00.98Putnam
2.12Rebecca Frick1:05.34Putnam
3.12Alyssa Jernigan65.4West Linn
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

9Michaela Freeby61.9Putnam
11Melany Crocker62.7Putnam
12Rebecca Frick67.1Putnam
9Jamie Galbreath68.4Putnam
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Natalie Pittenger2:29.5West Linn
2.12Diana Crane2:29.9West Linn
3.9Erin Morrow2:40.1West Linn
9Amanda Brand2:41.64Putnam
10Sonja Ellicott2:41.95Putnam
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

11Kristine Eberhard2:42.9West Linn
11Siena Combs2:58.5West Linn
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kristi Pace5:12.1West Linn
2.11Taylor Nowlin5:13.2West Linn
3.10Kathryn Flyte5:13.9West Linn
11Hannah Peterson5:59.18Putnam
10Shelby Fobert6:00.92Putnam
 

1500 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Elliot Prince5:26.3West Linn
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kelsey Guerins11:56.1West Linn
2.9Chelsea Ollar11:56.4West Linn
3.11Taylor Nowlin11:58.1West Linn
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Amy Kestek17.4West Linn
2.9Jamie Galbreath17.84Putnam
3.9Erin Klepper18.1West Linn
10Ronni Jarmer18.83Putnam
12Sarah Chicoine19.1West Linn
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Taylor White18.3West Linn
10Danica Jungerman19.3West Linn
9Sarah Lord20.6West Linn
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.9Jamie Galbreath50.45Putnam
2.12Alyssa Jernigan50.6West Linn
3.12Amy Kestek53.2West Linn
9Erin Klepper55.8West Linn
10Ronni Jarmer57.94Putnam
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Taylor White55.4West Linn
10Danica Jungerman59.3West Linn
12Sarah Chicoine61.0West Linn
9Sarah Lord61.1West Linn
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Lauren Wolf
Tabitha Gholi
Casey Livesay
Sydney Veenker
53.1West Linn
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Michaela Freeby
Rebecca Frick
Jamie Galbreath
Melany Crocker
4:20.24Putnam
-Tabitha Gholi
Casey Livesay
Diana Crane
Natalie Pittenger
4:20.7West Linn
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Holly Kennedy32'4.75Putnam
2.12Jazmine Stronks30'9.75Putnam
3.9Steff Bixby30Putnam
9Sarani Chatterjee27'0West Linn
10Mallory Griffith25'5West Linn
9Krystine Halicki23'4.5West Linn
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

11Jennifer Thompson28'11.25Putnam
12Teresa Wright25'8Putnam
12Samantha Wood25'7Putnam
11Celeste Hinshaw24'5.75Putnam
9Hlynn Blankhard23'9.5West Linn
12Amy Brock23'3.75Putnam
12Karen Edwards20'8.75Putnam
9Heidi Reiniger19'10.5West Linn
9Marissa Solini18'0West Linn
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Holly Kennedy95'.5Putnam
2.11Jennifer Thompson91'5.5Putnam
3.12Samantha Wood88'6.5Putnam
9Krystine Halicki79'2.5West Linn
9Sarani Chatterjee77'9.5West Linn
10Mallory Griffith77'5.5West Linn
 

Discus - 1kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

11Celeste Hinshaw70'1.5Putnam
11Rachel Phillips68'6West Linn
12Teresa Wright63'11.5Putnam
9Steff Bixby63'4Putnam
9Marissa Solini57'8West Linn
9Kelsey Stuart53'5West Linn
9Hlynn Blankhard50'6West Linn
9Heidi Reiniger50'4West Linn
12Karen Edwards48Putnam
12Alex Namhie42'4West Linn
9Katya Peterson36'11West Linn
 

Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ali Super111'7West Linn
2.12Crystal Spring107'6Putnam
3.11Jennifer Thompson87Putnam
11Rachel Phillips78'0West Linn
 

Javelin - 600g  Junior Varsity - Finals

11Shay Kornegay72'2Putnam
12Ashley Don66'3Putnam
12Karen Edwards66Putnam
12Amy Brock56Putnam
9Sarani Chatterjee45'0West Linn
12Alex Namhie39'9West Linn
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ali Super4'6West Linn
2.11Alex Kasprick4'4Putnam
9Erin Klepper4'2West Linn
3.11Abby Lelinski4'2Putnam
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Crystal Spring8'6Putnam
2.9Michaela Freeby8'6Putnam
3.10Danica Jungerman8'0West Linn
10Kayla Nowlin7'0West Linn
10Talea Hunt6'6West Linn
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Lauren Pak7'0West Linn
10Olivia Lisin6'0West Linn
10Nicole Panichello6'0West Linn
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Alex Kasprick14'9.5Putnam
2.12Heather Smith-Olsen14'8.75Putnam
3.12Annalisa Koll14'4West Linn
12Lauren Wolf14'2.5West Linn
12Sami Demars13'8.75West Linn
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Julia Cameron10'10.5West Linn
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Annalisa Koll32'0.5West Linn
2.11Miranda Martinie30'9.5Putnam
3.11Abby Lelinski28'7Putnam
12Lauren Wolf27'3.5West Linn
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
5A Oregon
6A Oregon