Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mark Morgan11.01a (-1.1)Central Academy of E...
2.11Marcus Bennett11.22a (-1.1)Jennings
3.10Joey Meyer11.22a (-1.1)West Plains
4.11Mike London11.31a (-1.1)McCluer South-Berkeley
5.12Dewain Meeks11.37a (-1.1)Miller Career Academy
6.12Brandon Tunks11.41a (-1.1)Cameron
7.12Paul Hays11.43a (-1.1)Pleasant Hill
8.12Josh Butler11.56a (-1.1)Fulton
9.12Cody Correll11.57aSullivan
10.10Brandon Bourbon11.58aPotosi
11.11Trey Derryberry11.60aCarthage
12.11Jacob Khan11.68aEast Newton
13.12Phil Shoemaker11.71aOwensville
14.11Josh Perreault11.72aPerryville
15.11Arick Ridgell11.94aCenter
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Marcus Bennett11.23aJennings
2.12Mark Morgan11.24aCentral Academy of E...
1.10Joey Meyer11.33aWest Plains
2.11Mike London11.37aMcCluer South-Berkeley
3.12Brandon Tunks11.46aCameron
4.12Josh Butler11.47aFulton
5.12Dewain Meeks11.49aMiller Career Academy
3.12Paul Hays11.52aPleasant Hill
4.12Cody Correll11.57aSullivan
6.10Brandon Bourbon11.58aPotosi
5.11Trey Derryberry11.60aCarthage
6.11Jacob Khan11.68aEast Newton
7.12Phil Shoemaker11.71aOwensville
7.11Josh Perreault11.72aPerryville
8.11Arick Ridgell11.94aCenter
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mark Morgan21.94a (1.2)Central Academy of E...
2.10Joey Meyer22.18a (1.2)West Plains
3.12Charles Dunbar22.32a (1.2)Lutheran North
4.11Eric Willis22.49a (1.2)McCluer South-Berkeley
5.12Dewight Meeks22.56a (1.2)Miller Career Academy
6.12Gregory Wright22.61a (1.2)Lincoln College Prep
7.11Jordan Henderson22.68a (1.2)Cardinal Ritter Coll...
8.12Brandon Tunks22.70a (1.2)Cameron
9.11Mike London23.04aMcCluer South-Berkeley
10.12Brandon Washington23.12aSikeston
11.11Matt Mee23.38aSt. Francis Borgia
12.11Randy Mustain23.40aMcDonald County
13.11Roland Denson23.55aRuskin
14.10Zach Kleine23.58aMt Vernon
15.12Ben Weldin23.71aAurora
16.12Cody Correll24.31aSullivan
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Mark Morgan22.32aCentral Academy of E...
1.12Charles Dunbar22.53aLutheran North
2.12Dewight Meeks22.58aMiller Career Academy
2.12Brandon Tunks22.66aCameron
3.11Eric Willis22.74aMcCluer South-Berkeley
4.10Joey Meyer22.79aWest Plains
3.11Jordan Henderson22.83aCardinal Ritter Coll...
5.12Gregory Wright22.92aLincoln College Prep
4.11Mike London23.04aMcCluer South-Berkeley
5.12Brandon Washington23.12aSikeston
6.11Matt Mee23.38aSt. Francis Borgia
7.11Randy Mustain23.40aMcDonald County
6.11Roland Denson23.55aRuskin
7.10Zach Kleine23.58aMt Vernon
8.12Ben Weldin23.71aAurora
8.12Cody Correll24.31aSullivan
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Whiteside49.19aSt. Charles West
2.11Roland Denson49.31aRuskin
3.11Matt Mee49.72aSt. Francis Borgia
4.12Zac Oberdieck49.87aSt. Dominic
5.12Charles Dunbar50.23aLutheran North
6.12Cody Correll50.29aSullivan
7.12Timothy Holman50.34aLincoln College Prep
9.12Josh Whitener50.57aWindsor (Imperial)
10.11Steven Noriega50.66aMonett
8.12Eric Harden50.71aLincoln College Prep
11.11Ryan Farris50.77aCenter
12.11Randy Mustain50.91aMcDonald County
13.12Mark Zimmer50.99aNotre Dame (Cape Gir...
14.10Ben Selby51.06aReeds Spring
15.12Peter Casey51.11aBolivar
16.10Ismail Johnson51.34aSikeston
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Alex Whiteside49.09aSt. Charles West
1.11Roland Denson49.41aRuskin
2.11Matt Mee49.42aSt. Francis Borgia
3.12Charles Dunbar49.65aLutheran North
2.12Zac Oberdieck49.76aSt. Dominic
4.12Cody Correll50.17aSullivan
3.12Timothy Holman50.22aLincoln College Prep
5.12Eric Harden50.47aLincoln College Prep
4.12Josh Whitener50.57aWindsor (Imperial)
6.11Steven Noriega50.66aMonett
5.11Ryan Farris50.77aCenter
6.11Randy Mustain50.91aMcDonald County
7.12Mark Zimmer50.99aNotre Dame (Cape Gir...
8.10Ben Selby51.06aReeds Spring
7.12Peter Casey51.11aBolivar
8.10Ismail Johnson51.34aSikeston
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Johnathan Barnett1:56.58aMcCluer South-Berkeley
2.11Nick Gray1:57.17aLogan-Rogersville
3.12Max Cruz1:57.27aSt. Louis Priory
4.11John Rogers1:57.64aMaryville
5.12Joe Skelton1:57.65aPotosi
6.12Howard Jaden1:58.20aSt. Clair
7.12Paul Prather1:58.24aSt. Pius X (Kansas C...
8.11Brad Kintner1:58.46aWest Plains
9.9Tyler Banks1:59.07aOak Grove
10.11Christian Ricketts1:59.45aLincoln College Prep
11.12Cody Cole1:59.53aAva
12.12Steven Liggins2:00.18aLutheran North
13.12John Williams2:00.62aEast Newton
14.11Phillip Perkins2:01.39aMarshall
14.11Phil Perkins2:01.39aMarshall
15.11Andrew McLean2:01.98aFarmington
16.10Deandre Ingram2:03.09aJennings
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jason Barry4:21.98aOsage
2.12Chris Bell4:24.73aBranson
3.11Jacob Swearingen4:24.78aPotosi
4.12Max Cruz4:25.14aSt. Louis Priory
5.12Matthew Bandy4:25.47aEast Newton
6.11Max Storms4:25.82aO'Hara
7.11Nick Niggemann4:26.00aPotosi
8.12Steven Liggins4:26.10aLutheran North
9.10Maksim Korolev4:27.53aHarrisonville
10.12Deon Russell4:29.88aFestus
11.9Daniel Everett4:30.21aWestminster Christian
12.11Haden Legg4:32.18aMexico
13.11Philip Palamino4:32.27aWest Plains
14.12Dalton Moberly4:32.34aKearney
15.11David Huskisson4:33.72aKirksville
16.9Jacob Colvin4:37.86aExcelsior Springs
16.9Jake Colvin4:37.86aExcelsior Springs
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jacob Swearingen9:21.99aPotosi
2.11Max Storms9:27.87aO'Hara
3.12Chris Bell9:31.48aBranson
4.12Dalton Moberly9:32.54aKearney
5.11Nick Niggemann9:32.94aPotosi
6.10Maksim Korolev9:37.69aHarrisonville
7.11Tyler Compton9:38.67aBuffalo
8.11Philip Palamino9:45.05aWest Plains
9.11Logan Davis9:50.41aNotre Dame (Cape Gir...
10.11Tom Kenyon9:50.66aUniversity City
11.11Erich Diesel9:55.02aSte. Genevieve
12.9David Everett9:56.08aWestminster Christian
13.10Brett Klosterhoff9:56.96aSt. Charles West
14.12Derek Mendell10:00.36aCarthage
15.9Jake Colvin10:10.62aExcelsior Springs
15.9Jacob Colvin10:10.62aExcelsior Springs
16.11Nick Evens10:49.29aJohn Burroughs
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Shaw14.54a (-1.7)Lutheran North
2.12Owen Allphin14.70a (-1.7)Reeds Spring
3.12Kenneth Boyer14.80a (-1.7)Lincoln College Prep
4.12Karingus Belton14.84a (-1.7)University City
5.11Richard York15.37a (-1.7)St. Clair
6.11Preston Phillips15.53a (-1.7)Clinton
9.12Wesley Smith15.61aCarthage
10.12Demetrius Childress15.67aKennett
7.12Karl Tesch15.68a (-1.7)Mountain Grove
11.12Nick Rasmussen15.69aMaryville
12.12Shawn Boss15.84aOak Grove
13.11Michael Fennell16.15aUnion
14.9Grant Wallace16.22aJohn Burroughs
15.12John Anderson16.36aHannibal
8.11Ethan Salazar16.55a (-1.7)North County
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Tyler Shaw14.83aLutheran North
1.12Karingus Belton14.86aUniversity City
2.12Owen Allphin15.20aReeds Spring
2.12Kenneth Boyer15.25aLincoln College Prep
3.11Preston Phillips15.37aClinton
3.11Richard York15.45aSt. Clair
4.11Ethan Salazar15.54aNorth County
4.12Karl Tesch15.58aMountain Grove
5.12Wesley Smith15.61aCarthage
5.12Demetrius Childress15.67aKennett
6.12Nick Rasmussen15.69aMaryville
6.12Shawn Boss15.84aOak Grove
7.11Michael Fennell16.15aUnion
7.9Grant Wallace16.22aJohn Burroughs
8.12John Anderson16.36aHannibal
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Shaw38.92aLutheran North
2.11Richard York39.49aSt. Clair
3.11Luke Hibbeler39.65aBishop DuBourg
4.11Dustin Menk39.89aPlatte County
5.12Blane Brown40.41aKearney
6.11Cullen Barr40.47aSpringfield Catholic
9.11Preston Phillips40.87aClinton
7.10Keith Murphy40.89aUniversity City
10.12John Anderson41.00aHannibal
11.12Johnny Vitatoe41.06aSt. Pius X (Kansas C...
12.12Owen Allphin41.59aReeds Spring
13.12Eddie Hansen41.64aEast Newton
14.11Ethan Salazar41.74aNorth County
15.12Tommy Boyce42.18aBranson
16.11Kevin Cates45.34aMcCluer South-Berkeley
8.12Demetrius Childress52.72aKennett
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Tyler Shaw38.61aLutheran North
2.11Dustin Menk39.49aPlatte County
1.12Demetrius Childress39.56aKennett
2.11Richard York39.75aSt. Clair
3.11Cullen Barr39.81aSpringfield Catholic
3.11Luke Hibbeler39.85aBishop DuBourg
4.12Blane Brown40.01aKearney
4.10Keith Murphy40.12aUniversity City
5.11Preston Phillips40.87aClinton
5.12John Anderson41.00aHannibal
6.12Johnny Vitatoe41.06aSt. Pius X (Kansas C...
7.12Owen Allphin41.59aReeds Spring
6.12Eddie Hansen41.64aEast Newton
7.11Ethan Salazar41.74aNorth County
8.12Tommy Boyce42.18aBranson
8.11Kevin Cates45.34aMcCluer South-Berkeley
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Frank Williams
Ryan St.hill
Darryl Grady
Marcus Bennett
43.02aJennings
2.-Kenneth Boyer
Kelvin May
Deron Wright
Gregory Wright
43.16aLincoln College Prep
3.-Dewain Meeks
Kip Smith
Reginald Whitted
Dewight Meeks
43.26aMiller Career Academy
4.-Ryan Dickson
Dreaus Knight
Mike London
Eric Willis
43.38aMcCluer South-Berkeley
5.-Brandon Kennon
Ryan Lorenz
Josh Perreault
Kris Cottner
43.80aPerryville
6.-Michael Moore
Chris Burns
Cody Fogle
Billy Creason
43.94aGrain Valley
7.-Adam Richardson
Ethan Salazar
Jeff Wilfong
Michael Miller
44.13aNorth County
8.-Zach Canfield
Trey Derryberry
Clay Kinman
Devron Moore
44.34aCarthage
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Ryan Dickson
Dreaus Knight
Mike London
Eric Willis
42.92aMcCluer South-Berkeley
1.-Kenneth Boyer
Kelvin May
Deron Wright
Gregory Wright
42.92aLincoln College Prep
2.-Frank Williams
Ryan St.hill
Darryl Grady
Marcus Bennett
43.15aJennings
2.-Dewain Meeks
Kip Smith
Reginald Whitted
Dewight Meeks
43.15aMiller Career Academy
3.-Brandon Kennon
Ryan Lorenz
Josh Perreault
Kris Cottner
43.20aPerryville
4.-Adam Richardson
Ethan Salazar
Jeff Wilfong
Michael Miller
43.63aNorth County
5.-Michael Moore
Chris Burns
Cody Fogle
Billy Creason
43.78aGrain Valley
3.-Zach Canfield
Trey Derryberry
Clay Kinman
Devron Moore
44.06aCarthage
9.-Myles Becquette
Chandelor James
Tyler White
Michael Boyer
44.15aFestus
6.-Relay Team 44.23aMountain Grove
10.-Relay Team 44.23aMountain Grove
7.-Josh Butler
Kevin Pryor
Nick Hunter
Nathan Hyde
44.33aFulton
11.-Tavish Lawson
Sean Rutz
Evan Williams
Justin Satterfield
44.33aMountain Grove
5.-Relay Team 44.46aCenter
5.-TaVaughn Commack
Deron Kirkwood
Arick Ridgell
Anthony Hall
44.46aCenter
12.-Relay Team 44.46aCenter
7.-Jacob Endicott
Justin Guinn
John Williams
Derek Allphin
44.88aEast Newton
13.-Derek Naida
Terry Scott
Dakota Wise
Vinnie Wray
44.88aHarrisonville
15.-Barrett Estes
Joey Meyer
Tommy Meyer
John Lowe
45.03aWest Plains
---Max Witt
Myles Moody
Jacob Witt
Grant Wallace
DNFJohn Burroughs
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Matt Degler
Tyler Shaw
Justin Welch
Charles Dunbar
1:28.23aLutheran North
2.-Terren Craddock-Moore
Bradley Juniel
Jeremy Toney
Mark Morgan
1:28.43aCentral Academy of E...
3.-Dwight Finnell
DeMarte Pearson
DeAndre Webb
Roland Denson
1:29.26aRuskin
4.-Justin Day
Clint Ederer
Paul Hays
Ryan Roberts
1:29.81aPleasant Hill
5.-Eric Harden
Timothy Holman
Kelvin May
Gregory Wright
1:30.32aLincoln College Prep
6.-Darryl Grady
Ryan St.hill
Andrew Wafford
Marcus Bennett
1:31.13aJennings
7.-Jordan Henderson
Roger Hill
Brandon Jackson
Maurice Taylor
1:31.65aCardinal Ritter Coll...
8.-Brandon Kennon
Ryan Lorenz
Josh Perreault
Kris Cottner
1:32.43aPerryville
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Matt Degler
Tyler Shaw
Justin Welch
Charles Dunbar
1:28.43aLutheran North
2.-Stefon Baker
Terren Craddock-Moore
Bradley Juniel
Mark Morgan
1:29.34aCentral Academy of E...
3.-Eric Harden
Timothy Holman
Kelvin May
Gregory Wright
1:29.65aLincoln College Prep
1.-Dwight Finnell
DeMarte Pearson
DeAndre Webb
Roland Denson
1:29.71aRuskin
4.-Darryl Grady
Ryan St.hill
Andrew Wafford
Marcus Bennett
1:30.60aJennings
5.-Jordan Henderson
Roger Hill
Brandon Jackson
Maurice Taylor
1:30.94aCardinal Ritter Coll...
2.-Justin Day
Clint Ederer
Paul Hays
Ryan Roberts
1:31.06aPleasant Hill
6.-Brandon Kennon
Ryan Lorenz
Josh Perreault
Kris Cottner
1:31.31aPerryville
9.-Houston Hargiss
Alex Rhodes
Tyler Tucker
Andrew Huhman
1:31.36aFarmington
4.-Kevin Pryor
Josh Butler
Josh Lancaster
Nathan Hyde
1:32.23aFulton
10.-Alex Bartow
Brad Dinwiddie
Justin Jones
James Reese
1:32.23aMarshfield
5.-Relay Team 1:32.46aMarshfield
11.-Relay Team 1:32.46aMarshfield
7.-Ronnie Young
Blake Harrell
Jordan Robertson
Phil Shoemaker
1:33.56aOwensville
7.-Ron Young
Blake Harrell
Jordan Robertson
Phil Shoemaker
1:33.56aOwensville
12.-Ronnie Young
Blake Harrell
Jordan Robertson
Phil Shoemaker
1:33.56aOwensville
13.-Derek Allphin
Jacob Endicott
Eddie Hansen
Justin Guinn
1:34.65aEast Newton
---Trey Derryberry
Trevor Hole
Clay Kinman
Devron Moore
DNFCarthage
---Brandon Washington
Dominque McCray
Ismail Johnson
Dominick Fondon
DQSikeston
---Willie Williams
Eric Willis
Mike London
Ryan Dickson
DQMcCluer South-Berkeley
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Terren Craddock-Moore
Jeremy Toney
Bradley Juniel
Mark Morgan
3:20.74aCentral Academy of E...
2.-Tyler Shaw
Justin Welch
Steven Liggins
Charles Dunbar
3:20.99aLutheran North
3.-Johnathan Barnett
Willie Williams
Eric Willis
Eric Wallace
3:21.72aMcCluer South-Berkeley
4.-Miles Carter
Mike Gibson
Kelend Smith
Keith Murphy
3:21.75aUniversity City
5.-Eric Harden
Steven Johnson
Christian Ricketts
Timothy Holman
3:22.48aLincoln College Prep
6.-Eric Casey
Brandon Jackson
Maurice Taylor
Jordan Henderson
3:22.85aCardinal Ritter Coll...
7.-Ricky Harrington
Neil Kanneberg
Blake Kirkpatrick
Mark Zimmer
3:25.43aNotre Dame (Cape Gir...
7.-Relay Team 3:25.43aNotre Dame (Cape Gir...
8.-Aitch William
Krueger Josh
Missey William
Howard Jaden
3:28.91aSt. Clair
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Eric Harden
Steven Johnson
Christian Ricketts
Timothy Holman
3:22.35aLincoln College Prep
1.-Terren Craddock-Moore
Jeremy Toney
Bradley Juniel
Shawn Ricks
3:22.40aCentral Academy of E...
2.-Tyler Shaw
Justin Welch
Steven Liggins
Charles Dunbar
3:24.85aLutheran North
2.-Johnathan Barnett
Eric Wallace
Willie Williams
Kevin Cates
3:25.30aMcCluer South-Berkeley
3.-Eric Casey
Brandon Jackson
Maurice Taylor
Jordan Henderson
3:25.35aCardinal Ritter Coll...
3.-Miles Carter
Mike Gibson
Kelend Smith
Keith Murphy
3:25.53aUniversity City
4.-Aitch William
Krueger Josh
Missey William
Howard Jaden
3:25.65aSt. Clair
5.-Ricky Harrington
Neil Kanneberg
Blake Kirkpatrick
Mark Zimmer
3:27.70aNotre Dame (Cape Gir...
5.-Relay Team 3:27.70aNotre Dame (Cape Gir...
9.-Andrew Wafford
Darryl Grady
Artemus Jackson
Marcus Bennett
3:28.44aJennings
6.-Justin Day
Aaron Roach
Ryan Roberts
Clint Ederer
3:28.55aPleasant Hill
11.-Trevor Hole
Clay Kinman
Devron Moore
Trey Derryberry
3:30.02aCarthage
5.-Relay Team 3:30.99aMaryville
5.-Evan Johnson
John Schreck
Seth Stanshelm
John Rogers
3:30.99aMaryville
12.-Relay Team 3:30.99aMaryville
8.-Dacota Randl
David Selby
Aaron Turney
Ben Selby
3:31.48aReeds Spring
6.-Relay Team 3:31.67aMarshfield
14.-Relay Team 3:31.67aMarshfield
8.-Gary Bennett
Ethan Salazar
Cody Smith
Michael Miller
3:31.80aNorth County
15.-Barrett Estes
Jonathan Griffin
Seth Miller
Joey Meyer
3:31.80aWest Plains
16.-Alex Bartow
Justin Jones
James Reese
Brad Dinwiddie
3:31.85aMarshfield
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Johnathan Barnett
Will Taylor
Eric Wallace
Willie Williams
8:05.65aMcCluer South-Berkeley
2.-Justin Laramore
Nick Niggemann
Jacob Swearingen
Joe Skelton
8:05.94aPotosi
3.-Tommy Boyce
Peter Cunningham
Dustin Ellis
Chris Bell
8:05.99aBranson
4.-Derek Allphin
Eddie Hansen
John Williams
Matthew Bandy
8:06.62aEast Newton
5.-Alex Garner
Christian Ricketts
Deron Wright
Steven Johnson
8:09.14aLincoln College Prep
6.-Chris Cahill
Matt Garcia
Ben Wilson
Paul Prather
8:10.96aSt. Pius X (Kansas C...
7.-Zach Lewis
Jake Stamp
Tyler White
Bryson Jarman
8:11.45aHannibal
8.-Phillip Beam
Brad Kitner
Philip Palamino
Jonathan Griffin
8:13.11aWest Plains
9.-Cole Allison
Patrick Kopp
Deon Russell
Myles Becquette
8:13.25aFestus
10.-Scott Barker
Haden Legg
Drew McCoy
Austin Newman
8:16.56aMexico
11.-Andrew Lehenbauer
Cody Prestien
Aaron Williams
Jason Barry
8:18.76aOsage
12.-Erich Diesel
Tim Lurk
Ryan Oberle
Corey Samples
8:19.07aSte. Genevieve
12.-Erich Diesel
Tim Lurk
Ryan Oberle
Corey Samples
8:19.07aSte. Genevieve
13.-Keith Hunter
Ken Kumadimido
David Zheng
Max Lustick
8:19.64aLadue Horton Watkins
14.-Alex Leutzinger
Michael Miller
Aaron Parker
Cody Smith
8:27.96aNorth County
15.-Stephen Dodson
Dalton Moberly
Kenneth Vaughan
Blane Brown
8:28.46aKearney
16.-Jeff Markworth
Shawn Watters
Ryan Hurr
Joe Duensing
8:52.05aWarrensburg
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Johnathan Barnett
Will Taylor
Eric Wallace
Willie Williams
8:05.65aMcCluer South-Berkeley
2.-Justin Laramore
Nick Niggemann
Jacob Swearingen
Joe Skelton
8:05.94aPotosi
3.-Tommy Boyce
Peter Cunningham
Dustin Ellis
Chris Bell
8:05.99aBranson
4.-Derek Allphin
Eddie Hansen
John Williams
Matthew Bandy
8:06.62aEast Newton
5.-Alex Garner
Christian Ricketts
Deron Wright
Steven Johnson
8:09.14aLincoln College Prep
6.-Chris Cahill
Matt Garcia
Ben Wilson
Paul Prather
8:10.96aSt. Pius X (Kansas C...
7.-Zach Lewis
Jake Stamp
Tyler White
Bryson Jarman
8:11.45aHannibal
8.-Phillip Beam
Brad Kitner
Philip Palamino
Jonathan Griffin
8:13.11aWest Plains
9.-Cole Allison
Patrick Kopp
Deon Russell
Myles Becquette
8:13.25aFestus
10.-Scott Barker
Haden Legg
Drew McCoy
Austin Newman
8:16.56aMexico
11.-Andrew Lehenbauer
Cody Prestien
Aaron Williams
Jason Barry
8:18.76aOsage
12.-Relay Team 8:19.07aSte. Genevieve
13.-Keith Hunter
Ken Kumadimido
David Zheng
Max Lustick
8:19.64aLadue Horton Watkins
14.-Alex Leutzinger
Michael Miller
Aaron Parker
Cody Smith
8:27.96aNorth County
15.-Stephen Dodson
Dalton Moberly
Kenneth Vaughan
Blane Brown
8:28.46aKearney
16.-Jeff Markworth
Shawn Watters
Ryan Hurr
Joe Duensing
8:52.05aWarrensburg
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Corey Jones66-03.75Boonville
2.12Seth Hackney59-01.00Carl Junction
3.12Zach Thompson55-00.00Willard
4.12Wetton Boyd53-00.00Bolivar
5.11Anthony Ralph52-11.50Boonville
6.12Kyle Farrelly52-11.25Marshall
7.10Shon Kyle52-05.00Windsor (Imperial)
8.12Austin Osborn52-00.75Carl Junction
9.11Jarred Cahill51-08.25Union
10.11Garrett Lieble49-10.25Perryville
11.12Micah Hagood49-08.75St. Charles West
12.12Matt Poehler48-09.00Cameron
13.12Joseph Stull46-11.50Chillicothe
14.12Kyle Smidt46-07.00Warrensburg
15.11CJ Keeney41-11.25Smithville
--12Shane JuddFOULNotre Dame (Cape Gir...
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zach Thompson165-04Willard
2.11Kord Stancell160-00McDonald County
3.12Joseph Stull159-00Chillicothe
4.12Matt Kiblinger154-09Notre Dame (Cape Gir...
5.12Casey Schaedel149-09Moberly
6.11Anthony Ralph148-11Boonville
7.12Billy Wright145-02Cassville
8.12E. Love Ethan145-01St. Clair
9.11Dakota Stinson143-06Smithville
10.11Corey Jones143-00Boonville
11.11Tyler Trout142-08Kearney
12.12Micah Hagood137-04St. Charles West
13.10Shon Kyle137-02Windsor (Imperial)
14.12Jeremy Sarno134-00Notre Dame (Cape Gir...
--12Bryce DennisFOULO'Hara
--12Wetton BoydFOULBolivar
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cal Lane6-06.00Sikeston
2.12Josh Sutton6-05.00North County
3.11Tory Groover6-02.00Logan-Rogersville
4.12Dominique Johnson6-02.00Central Academy of E...
5.12Shawn Boss6-02.00Oak Grove
6.10Corey Phillips6-02.00Mt Vernon
7.11Joe Vehige6-02.00Duchesne
8.12Jacob Coleman6-00.00Potosi
9.10Anthony Hall III5-10.00Center
10.10Boo Rodgers5-10.00Webb City
10.12Tom Kennedy5-10.00St. Louis Priory
12.9Mitch Hatten5-10.00Cameron
13.12Derrick Crowder5-08.00University City
--9Julian MontgomeryNHMissouri Military Ac...
--12Darryl GradyNHJennings
--12David SelbyNHReeds Spring
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jeff Wilfong14-00.00North County
2.12Tyler Werner13-06.00Nevada
2.11Richard York13-06.00St. Clair
2.11D. J. Dunmire13-06.00Monett
5.11Tim McCale13-00.00Pleasant Hill
5.11Sammy Rowland13-00.00Osage
5.12Jacob Coleman13-00.00Potosi
5.12Austin Salisbury13-00.00Kearney
9.11Aaron Roach12-06.00Pleasant Hill
9.11Kemper Kellerstrass12-06.00Cameron
11.12Marshall Lee12-00.00Affton
12.10Kyle Wessel11-06.00Hannibal
12.12Ryan Watkins11-06.00Branson
12.10Justin Lafser11-06.00St. Charles West
--12Don JohnsonNHUniversity City
--12Trace ColemanNHWarren County
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cal Lane22-09.50 (.1)Sikeston
2.11John Farmer22-02.50 (.3)Maryville
3.12Josh Shipp22-02.50 (2.0)University City
4.12Pharez Hill21-07.25 (.3)McCluer South-Berkeley
5.10Eli Jackson21-05.00 (.1)Sikeston
6.11Tyler Vincent21-03.25 (2.2)Osage
7.11David Tooley21-01.75 (.8)Moberly
8.10Brandon Bourbon21-01.50 (.1)Potosi
9.11Aaron Hill21-01.00 (1.7)Lutheran (St. Charles)
10.12Justin Jones20-09.00 (.1)Marshfield
11.12Alex Bartow20-03.50 (.1)Marshfield
12.12Tyler Monath20-03.50 (.7)Pleasant Hill
13.12Jordan Tharp20-02.75 (.1)Cameron
14.12Jacob Coleman20-02.75 (.0)Potosi
15.12Kyle Williams19-10.00 (.1)Lafayette (St. Joseph)
16.10Corey Phillips19-05.50 (.1)Mt Vernon
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cal Lane48-10.00 (1.8)Sikeston
2.12Pharez Hill46-07.50 (1.2)McCluer South-Berkeley
3.11Myles Moody45-08.00 (3.1)John Burroughs
4.11Matt Bell45-07.25 (1.8)Mary Institute-Count...
5.11Tyler Vincent44-09.75 (.1)Osage
6.11Dominick Fondon44-09.00 (2.9)Sikeston
6.11Cameron Carr44-09.00 (1.4)Kearney
8.12Dominique Johnson44-00.75 (1.9)Central Academy of E...
9.12Jacob Coleman43-09.00 (3.0)Potosi
10.11Demetrius Jackson43-02.50 (2.6)Sikeston
11.12Ritchie Carson42-00.25 (1.9)Carl Junction
12.12Tyler Monath41-07.50 (1.7)Pleasant Hill
13.12Shawn Boss41-05.50 (.0)Oak Grove
14.12Wesley Smith40-11.50 (.1)Carthage
15.12Kurtis Herron40-04.00 (1.9)Carl Junction
--11David TooleyFOULMoberly
 

Teams

Team Scores

Varsity - Mens
1.McCluer South-Berkeley54
2.Lutheran North49
3.Central Academy of E...44
4.Sikeston37
4.Potosi37
4.Sikeston37
4.Potosi37
6.Lincoln College Prep32
7.St. Clair25
8.North County21
8.Jennings21
8.North County21
8.Jennings21
10.Branson20
10.Osage20
10.Branson20
10.Osage20
12.University City18
13.West Plains17
13.Boonville17
13.West Plains17
13.Boonville17
15.Willard16
16.Miller Career Academy14
16.Ruskin14
16.Logan-Rogersville14
16.Miller Career Academy14
16.Ruskin14
16.Logan-Rogersville14
19.Kearney13
19.Maryville13
19.Kearney13
19.Maryville13
21.O'Hara11
21.Pleasant Hill11
21.St. Louis Priory11
21.O'Hara11
21.Pleasant Hill11
21.St. Louis Priory11
24.St. Charles West10
25.East Newton9
25.Carl Junction9
25.East Newton9
25.Carl Junction9
27.Reeds Spring8
27.McDonald County8
27.Reeds Spring8
27.McDonald County8
29.Notre Dame (Cape Gir...7
29.Cardinal Ritter Coll...7
29.Notre Dame (Cape Gir...7
29.Cardinal Ritter Coll...7
31.Monett6
31.John Burroughs6
31.Bishop DuBourg6
31.Chillicothe6
31.Moberly6
31.St. Francis Borgia6
31.Monett6
31.John Burroughs6
31.Bishop DuBourg6
31.Chillicothe6
31.Moberly6
31.St. Francis Borgia6
37.Bolivar5
37.Perryville5
37.St. Dominic5
37.St. Pius X (Kansas C...5
37.Nevada5
37.Platte County5
37.Mary Institute-Count...5
37.Bolivar5
37.Perryville5
37.St. Dominic5
37.St. Pius X (Kansas C...5
37.Nevada5
37.Platte County5
37.Mary Institute-Count...5
44.Oak Grove4
44.Cameron4
44.Oak Grove4
44.Cameron4
46.Mt Vernon3
46.Marshall3
46.Springfield Catholic3
46.Clinton3
46.Sullivan3
46.Grain Valley3
46.Harrisonville3
46.Mt Vernon3
46.Marshall3
46.Springfield Catholic3
46.Clinton3
46.Sullivan3
46.Grain Valley3
46.Harrisonville3
53.Duchesne2
53.Buffalo2
53.Cassville2
53.Mountain Grove2
53.Hannibal2
53.Windsor (Imperial)2
53.Duchesne2
53.Buffalo2
53.Cassville2
53.Mountain Grove2
53.Hannibal2
53.Windsor (Imperial)2
59.Kennett1
59.Carthage1
59.Fulton1
59.Kennett1
59.Carthage1
59.Fulton1