Athletic.net Team Results Management

DISTRICT 1 4A Championship Finals

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Marzell Jenkins11.01aMariner
2.12Lorne Bridgford11.06aCascade-Everett
3.11Andy Abadam11.23aMarysville-Pilchuck
4.12Isaac Teichgrab11.25aStanwood
5.12Derek Sepe11.34aCascade-Everett
6.12Alex Tilley11.47aKamiak
7.10Donavan Hunt11.60aOak Harbor
8.10Mark Pangilinan11.62aMarysville-Pilchuck
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Isaac Teichgrab11.08aStanwood
4.12Marzell Jenkins11.14aMariner
5.11Andy Abadam11.37aMarysville-Pilchuck
6.10Donavan Hunt11.46aOak Harbor
7.12Alex Tilley11.47aKamiak
8.10Mark Pangilinan11.49aMarysville-Pilchuck
9.11Stephen Lewis11.52aOak Harbor
10.10Gus Petty11.59aKamiak
11.10Blaine Weber11.64aShorewood
12.12Dustin Adams11.85aLake Stevens
13.11Percy Anyimah11.94aMountlake Terrace
14.11Noah Martin11.99aEdmonds-Woodway
15.9Joshua Martinez12.02aShorewood
16.11Andre Smith12.06aLake Stevens
17.10Ryan Warren12.07aEdmonds-Woodway
18.9Nick Vincent12.12aShorewood
 
 
X 100 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Travis Depew10.76Shorewood
10Blaine Weber10.86Shorewood
9Nick Vincent11.1Shorewood
9Joshua Martinez11.27Shorewood
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Marzell Jenkins22.28aMariner
2.12Antoinne Wafer22.74aEdmonds-Woodway
3.12Isaac Molstre22.84aLake Stevens
4.12Bryce Schulle22.92aOak Harbor
5.12Derek Sepe23.02aCascade-Everett
6.12Isaac Teichgrab23.38aStanwood
7.10Blaine Weber23.38aShorewood
8.10Jacob Cartas23.49aMarysville-Pilchuck
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Isaac Molstre22.53aLake Stevens
4.12Marzell Jenkins22.55aMariner
2.12Antoinne Wafer22.57aEdmonds-Woodway
3.12Isaac Teichgrab22.59aStanwood
7.12Bryce Schulle23.12aOak Harbor
6.10Blaine Weber23.31aShorewood
8.10Jacob Cartas23.60aMarysville-Pilchuck
9.11Stephen Lewis23.66aOak Harbor
10.11Noah Martin23.81aEdmonds-Woodway
11.11Andre Smith24.26aLake Stevens
12.10Ben Ulrich24.32aStanwood
13.9Nick Vincent24.44aShorewood
14.11Michael Indalecio24.48aEdmonds-Woodway
15.9Joshua Martinez24.85aShorewood
16.11Ethan Woolsey24.91aSnohomish
17.-Cub Jansen24.92aKamiak
18.10Ryan Warren24.94aEdmonds-Woodway
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Marzell Jenkins48.97aMariner
2.12Michael Johnson49.84aMariner
3.12Isaac Molstre50.05aLake Stevens
4.12Isaac Teichgrab51.83aStanwood
5.11Cameron Grossaint52.47aHenry Jackson
6.11Larry Dillon53.00aHenry Jackson
7.11Michael Erickson53.73aStanwood
12Antoinne WaferDQEdmonds-Woodway
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Marzell Jenkins49.88aMariner
4.12Isaac Molstre50.55aLake Stevens
2.12Michael Johnson50.57aMariner
3.12Antoinne Wafer51.08aEdmonds-Woodway
5.12Isaac Teichgrab51.08aStanwood
6.11Cameron Grossaint52.31aHenry Jackson
7.11Michael Erickson52.60aStanwood
8.11Larry Dillon52.66aHenry Jackson
9.12Devan Douwes52.86aStanwood
10.10Shawn McPherson53.26aMarysville-Pilchuck
11.12Brandon Bell53.55aHenry Jackson
12.11Dylan Knudson53.56aMarysville-Pilchuck
13.10Rashaad Smith54.17aOak Harbor
14.9Anthony Marshall54.31aCascade-Everett
15.11Gregory Goebel54.77aOak Harbor
16.10Brandon Hines55.52aMountlake Terrace
17.12Siratigui Kone55.86aMariner
18.9Billy Breneman59.62aMountlake Terrace
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Derek Sepe50Cascade-Everett
12Julian Willis51Cascade-Everett
10Dylan Hopper51Cascade-Everett
11Mandeep Singh53Cascade-Everett
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Prelims
12Taylor Hartman53.73Shorewood
10Jake Schiffler56.41Shorewood
10Ryan Madsen57.35Shorewood
9Samuel Mariga57.56Shorewood
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Joey Bywater1:55.15aLake Stevens
2.12Chris Goodman1:55.48aSnohomish
3.12Jonathan Cooper1:55.62aKamiak
4.11Drew Larson1:55.97aLake Stevens
5.12Matt Beeninga1:56.58aMountlake Terrace
6.11Ryan Lanphere1:58.14aMarysville-Pilchuck
7.12Clinton Miracle1:58.61aMonroe
8.12Calvin Grover1:59.21aEdmonds-Woodway
1.11Matt Howard2:29.43aStanwood
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Chris Goodman1:56.00aSnohomish
4.12Jonathan Cooper1:56.31aKamiak
2.11Drew Larson1:59.44aLake Stevens
3.12Matt Beeninga1:59.96aMountlake Terrace
5.12Joey Bywater2:00.03aLake Stevens
6.12Calvin Grover2:00.50aEdmonds-Woodway
7.12Clinton Miracle2:00.52aMonroe
8.11Ryan Lanphere2:00.76aMarysville-Pilchuck
9.10Dylan Hopper2:01.96aCascade-Everett
10.12Caleb Babcock2:02.08aSnohomish
11.12Christopher Croteau2:04.26aHenry Jackson
12.12Kyle Ingersoll2:04.28aMonroe
13.10Chris Finley2:06.29aLake Stevens
14.10Brandon Hines2:08.40aMountlake Terrace
15.12Christopher Coleman2:08.43aHenry Jackson
16.9Samuel Mariga2:08.58aShorewood
17.11Tycho Price2:10.26aKamiak
18.11Lyle Brunner2:11.16aKamiak
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Joey Bywater4:17.56aLake Stevens
2.12Chris Goodman4:18.26aSnohomish
3.12Jonathan Cooper4:19.64aKamiak
4.11Ben Lance4:20.20aHenry Jackson
5.12Kyle VanSanten4:21.95aLake Stevens
6.11Ryan Lanphere4:23.07aMarysville-Pilchuck
7.10Mitchell Briggs4:25.63aHenry Jackson
8.11Derek Woolsey4:26.53aHenry Jackson
9.11Jesse Van Horn4:27.03aMonroe
10.11Brian Sutter4:27.25aMonroe
11.12Yonaton Yilma4:27.26aEdmonds-Woodway
12.11Micheal Tran4:27.77aMountlake Terrace
13.9Chase Byrd4:29.63aSnohomish
14.12Alex Nydam4:29.68aOak Harbor
15.11Ian Mcleod4:35.91aHenry Jackson
16.11Scott Larson4:39.55aLake Stevens
17.10Connor Frederickson4:40.07aHenry Jackson
18.10Matt Henderson4:45.04aKamiak
1.11Matt Howard5:16.79aStanwood
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kyle VanSanten9:21.57aLake Stevens
2.11Ben Lance9:24.72aHenry Jackson
3.12Yonaton Yilma9:25.91aEdmonds-Woodway
4.10Mitchell Briggs9:27.58aHenry Jackson
5.11Brian Sutter9:41.97aMonroe
6.11Micheal Tran9:50.32aMountlake Terrace
7.11Ian Mcleod9:53.12aHenry Jackson
8.11Scott Larson9:55.31aLake Stevens
9.12Alex Nydam9:55.73aOak Harbor
10.11Chip Jackson9:57.11aShorewood
11.11Jesse Van Horn9:59.08aMonroe
12.10Nicholaus Schonewald10:00.03aHenry Jackson
13.9Chase Byrd10:01.98aSnohomish
14.10Chris Knakal10:03.24aHenry Jackson
15.10Levi Hinson10:03.71aSnohomish
16.11Derek Woolsey10:07.22aHenry Jackson
17.10Johnny Bywater10:12.38aLake Stevens
18.11Ryan Lanphere10:15.15aMarysville-Pilchuck
1.11Matt Howard10:16.10aStanwood
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Colton Tupen15.44aLake Stevens
2.12Richard Chong15.57aOak Harbor
3.10Mark Pangilinan15.59aMarysville-Pilchuck
4.10Robert Hanke15.76aStanwood
5.9Nari Sternen15.84aKamiak
6.9Alec Fellows15.86aEdmonds-Woodway
7.12Jason Waltman15.96aMonroe
8.12Roger Milan17.42aMariner
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Colton Tupen15.54aLake Stevens
2.10Mark Pangilinan15.56aMarysville-Pilchuck
4.9Alec Fellows15.71aEdmonds-Woodway
3.12Richard Chong15.78aOak Harbor
5.12Jason Waltman15.86aMonroe
6.10Robert Hanke16.04aStanwood
7.12Roger Milan16.14aMariner
8.9Nari Sternen16.15aKamiak
9.12Daniel Russum16.21aLake Stevens
10.11Dan Truong16.26aHenry Jackson
11.12Daniel Storch16.28aMarysville-Pilchuck
12.10Zack Hanson16.45aMarysville-Pilchuck
13.11Mason Wrolstad16.76aStanwood
14.9Hunter Rook17.05aMountlake Terrace
15.11Jay Bucy17.05aKamiak
16.11Victor Hoang17.22aHenry Jackson
17.10Ryan Kino-Spelman17.26aKamiak
18.10Daniel Pavlakos18.89aHenry Jackson
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kale Schmidt39.48aStanwood
2.10Robert Hanke40.10aStanwood
3.11Travis Sanderson40.31aMarysville-Pilchuck
4.12Daniel Russum40.49aLake Stevens
5.12Dustin Adams40.71aLake Stevens
6.9Nari Sternen41.29aKamiak
7.12Jason Waltman41.86aMonroe
8.11Mason Wrolstad41.98aStanwood
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Kale Schmidt39.84aStanwood
4.9Nari Sternen40.36aKamiak
2.10Robert Hanke40.38aStanwood
3.12Dustin Adams40.97aLake Stevens
5.11Travis Sanderson41.40aMarysville-Pilchuck
7.11Mason Wrolstad41.78aStanwood
6.12Daniel Russum41.80aLake Stevens
8.12Jason Waltman42.49aMonroe
9.10Ben Ulrich42.73aStanwood
10.12Daniel Storch42.75aMarysville-Pilchuck
11.12Taylor Hartman42.80aShorewood
12.10Corey Pfeiff42.92aMariner
13.10Ryan Kino-Spelman42.99aKamiak
14.11Victor Hoang43.16aHenry Jackson
15.10Josh Ursino43.62aMountlake Terrace
16.11Andrew Rasmussen44.57aEdmonds-Woodway
17.12Matthew Coleman44.74aHenry Jackson
18.10Bryant Casel45.11aHenry Jackson
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Mandeep Singh
Derek Sepe
Julian Willis
Lorne Bridgford
42.40aCascade-Everett
2.-Relay Team 42.9hOak Harbor
3.-Relay Team 43.1hMarysville-Pilchuck
4.-Relay Team 43.1hKamiak
5.-Relay Team 44.7hStanwood
6.-Joshua Martinez
Travis Depew
Nick Vincent
Blaine Weber
44.9hShorewood
7.-Relay Team 45.6hMariner
8.-Relay Team 46.5hHenry Jackson
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
2.-Relay Team 43.70aOak Harbor
4.-Joshua Martinez
Travis Depew
Nick Vincent
Blaine Weber
43.85aShorewood
3.-Relay Team 43.89aKamiak
5.-Relay Team 43.91aMarysville-Pilchuck
6.-Relay Team 45.69aStanwood
7.-Relay Team 45.88aHenry Jackson
8.-Relay Team 46.20aSnohomish
9.-Relay Team 46.66aMariner
10.-Relay Team 47.40aMountlake Terrace
11.-Relay Team 47.83aMonroe
--Relay Team DQLake Stevens
--Relay Team DQEdmonds-Woodway
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:24.15aLake Stevens
2.-Relay Team 3:26.03aStanwood
3.-Relay Team 3:26.37aOak Harbor
4.-Relay Team 3:27.02aKamiak
5.-Mandeep Singh
Julian Willis
Dylan Hopper
Derek Sepe
3:27.51aCascade-Everett
6.-Relay Team 3:28.85aMariner
7.-Relay Team 3:29.73aHenry Jackson
8.-Relay Team 3:30.05aMonroe
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Relay Team 3:25.80aLake Stevens
4.-Relay Team 3:25.90aKamiak
2.-Relay Team 3:26.01aStanwood
3.-Relay Team 3:29.84aOak Harbor
6.-Relay Team 3:30.77aMariner
7.-Relay Team 3:31.04aHenry Jackson
9.-Matt Pirie
Antoinne Wafer
Yonathan Yilma
Alec Fellows
3:31.64aEdmonds-Woodway
8.-Relay Team 3:33.77aMonroe
10.-Relay Team 3:36.30aSnohomish
11.-Ryan Madsen
Samuel Mariga
Jake Schiffler
Taylor Hartman
3:47.37aShorewood
12.-Relay Team 3:48.10aMountlake Terrace
--Relay Team DQMarysville-Pilchuck
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11Marlyn Anderson53'05.75Snohomish
2.12Kelly Kurisu52'06.00Lake Stevens
3.10Alex Hatley46'08.00Stanwood
4.12TJ McCord46'03.25Lake Stevens
5.12Bryan Baunsgard46'03.25Monroe
6.11AJ Mecum46'02.75Cascade-Everett
7.12Rodrick Rumble45'06.00Oak Harbor
8.12Zack Richards44'06.00Monroe
9.12Tyler Nichols43'11.50Shorewood
10.10Timothy St Marie42'06.50Henry Jackson
11.11Chris Routen41'05.50Edmonds-Woodway
12.12Terrance Marshall40'06.25Snohomish
13.11Joey Hunter40'06.00Edmonds-Woodway
14.10Mychael Tuiasosopo39'07.50Mariner
15.12Allen Sessing-Hunter39'05.50Mariner
16.11Kshaun Jennings39'05.00Mariner
17.11Nicholas Hudson38'07.50Henry Jackson
18.9Lance Fernandez35'08.50Mountlake Terrace
1.12Malcolm Tatum18'02.00Mariner
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Marlyn Anderson150'06Snohomish
2.10John Froland145'10Snohomish
3.12Michael Surdyk140'07Snohomish
4.10Timothy St Marie138'09Henry Jackson
5.11William Broadlick135'06Edmonds-Woodway
6.12Zack Richards130'06Monroe
7.12Jason Schonberg126'10Stanwood
8.11AJ Mecum123'09Cascade-Everett
9.12Aron Miller123'01Shorewood
10.11Eric Huswick121'02Lake Stevens
11.12Philip Klein118'00Marysville-Pilchuck
12.12Robert Holbrook110'09Mountlake Terrace
13.10Wesley Dawn110'03Mountlake Terrace
14.10David Lee106'09Kamiak
15.12Zach VanDyke105'02Marysville-Pilchuck
16.10Mychael Tuiasosopo100'02Mariner
17.11Nicholas Hudson99'10Henry Jackson
18.11Joey Hunter99'00Edmonds-Woodway
1.12Malcolm Tatum55'02Mariner
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kenton Lucke179'08Monroe
2.12Chris Wells179'06Mountlake Terrace
3.12Kelly Kurisu168'05Lake Stevens
4.12Blake Lovell165'01Marysville-Pilchuck
5.12Dom Plumage161'02Mountlake Terrace
6.12Allen Sessing-Hunter160'00Mariner
7.12James Danner157'04Shorewood
8.12Travis Depew152'03Shorewood
9.12Sean Driscoll151'10Lake Stevens
10.11Doug Hughs144'05Oak Harbor
11.12Alex Langer140'01Snohomish
12.12Evan Koreyasu137'08Mountlake Terrace
13.10Will Benson137'04Shorewood
14.12Matt Lataquin137'02Cascade-Everett
15.11Joey Hunter135'05Edmonds-Woodway
16.12Brett Melnrick131'04Monroe
17.9Hunter Rook126'06Mountlake Terrace
18.11Josh Marson114'03Kamiak
1.12Malcolm Tatum42'10Mariner
12Mitch GiddensSCRLake Stevens
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Rodrick Rumble6'04.00Oak Harbor
2.9Alec Fellows6'02.00Edmonds-Woodway
3.12Brandon Greene6'02.00Marysville-Pilchuck
4.10Joshua Kiehl6'02.00Mariner
5.12Clayton Johnson6'00.00Snohomish
6.11Felix Ekness6'00.00Henry Jackson
7.12Andrew Dremlyuga5'10.00Kamiak
8.10Brennan Frost5'08.00Lake Stevens
8.10Kale Schmidt5'08.00Stanwood
8.11Eric Huswick5'08.00Lake Stevens
11.9Billy Breneman5'06.00Mountlake Terrace
11.9Johnnie Hilliard5'06.00Cascade-Everett
11.9Alex Stepanchenko5'06.00Snohomish
11.11Victor Hoang5'06.00Henry Jackson
11.12Taylor Hartman5'06.00Shorewood
11Ryan LeggNHLake Stevens
11Taylor AstelNHShorewood
10Derek ReiffNHEdmonds-Woodway
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nathan Simunds15'00.00Stanwood
2.12Taylor Gibson13'06.00Marysville-Pilchuck
3.12Garett Ochs13'03.00Henry Jackson
4.12Josh Cole13'00.00Lake Stevens
5.12Jacob Crofoot12'06.00Stanwood
6.12Casey Melnrick12'06.00Monroe
7.12David Colwell12'06.00Stanwood
8.11Justin Fischer12'06.00Kamiak
9.11Felix Ekness12'00.00Henry Jackson
10.11Kyle Tullar11'06.00Monroe
10.12Blake Pinkerton11'06.00Snohomish
12.10Ross Jones11'00.00Lake Stevens
12.10Taylor Ramsden11'00.00Shorewood
14.10Daniel Pavlakos10'06.00Henry Jackson
15.9Zachery Harris9'06.00Edmonds-Woodway
16.10Jake Schiffler9'00.00Shorewood
16.9Derek Gomoluch9'00.00Henry Jackson
10Christopher WarnkeNHHenry Jackson
10Daniel e KestleNHHenry Jackson
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Donavan Hunt22'00.25Oak Harbor
2.11Andy Abadam21'10.00Marysville-Pilchuck
3.10Kale Schmidt21'09.50Stanwood
4.12Julian Willis20'08.25Cascade-Everett
5.11Mandeep Singh20'07.75Cascade-Everett
6.10Brennan Frost20'03.75Lake Stevens
7.10Blaine Weber19'09.75Shorewood
8.11Eddie Hayman19'05.50Monroe
9.10Christopher Rusnak19'04.75Snohomish
10.9Gage Donovan19'03.50Kamiak
11.10Jacob Cartas19'02.75Marysville-Pilchuck
12.9Nic Cooper19'02.50Kamiak
13.11Stefan Doerscher18'10.50Mariner
14.10Kevin Phok18'04.25Mountlake Terrace
15.12Sean Laue17'11.00Edmonds-Woodway
16.9Tony Tran17'09.50Henry Jackson
17.11Cameron Geisler17'08.50Kamiak
12William MurphyNDEdmonds-Woodway
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Clayton Johnson44'06.00Snohomish
2.10Christopher Rusnak44'02.00Snohomish
3.11Dan Truong43'07.00Henry Jackson
4.9Alec Fellows43'03.00Edmonds-Woodway
5.12Rodrick Rumble43'01.50Oak Harbor
6.10Devin Kiser42'02.00Snohomish
7.9Mackey Hopen41'01.00Shorewood
8.11Percy Anyimah40'08.75Mountlake Terrace
9.10Rashaad Smith40'07.75Oak Harbor
10.12James MacIntyre40'06.00Monroe
11.12Andrew Dremlyuga40'03.50Kamiak
12.11Stefan Doerscher40'01.50Mariner
13.11Stefan Dang39'09.00Henry Jackson
14.12Roger Milan39'07.25Mariner
15.11Nick Soriano39'04.25Marysville-Pilchuck
16.12Sean Keller39'01.25Lake Stevens
12Bryce SchulleNDOak Harbor
11Alberto SosaNDKamiak
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nicolette Runyan12.94aMarysville-Pilchuck
2.11Carson McKole13.00aOak Harbor
3.11Celia Smith13.01aStanwood
4.10Katie Tougas13.06aEdmonds-Woodway
5.9Rachel Rinke13.20aKamiak
6.9Victoria Felton13.40aEdmonds-Woodway
7.9Janessa Ramos13.61aOak Harbor
8.9Marchelle Bostic13.80aLake Stevens
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Katie Tougas12.91aEdmonds-Woodway
4.11Carson McKole12.94aOak Harbor
2.12Nicolette Runyan12.95aMarysville-Pilchuck
3.11Celia Smith12.95aStanwood
5.9Rachel Rinke13.14aKamiak
6.9Janessa Ramos13.22aOak Harbor
7.9Victoria Felton13.53aEdmonds-Woodway
8.9Marchelle Bostic13.71aLake Stevens
9.9Dacia Heckendorf13.81aMarysville-Pilchuck
10.12Nancy Mora13.91aMariner
11.9Tierra Whitaker13.94aMariner
12.10Simone Sterling13.95aHenry Jackson
13.11Chloe Cook14.02aEdmonds-Woodway
14.9Tessa Berkley14.16aShorewood
15.11Lucy Wyles14.19aLake Stevens
16.11Joanna Siegall14.25aEdmonds-Woodway
11Claudia MorseDQMonroe
10Laura KnudsonDQSnohomish
 
 
X 100 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Ashleigh Marchant12.0Shorewood
12Kaitlyn Pettersen12.13Shorewood
10Jamie Carroll13.36Shorewood
12Amanda Clark14.77Shorewood
 
 
X 100 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Prelims
10Ashleigh Marchant11.83Shorewood
9Tessa Berkley12.91Shorewood
12Amanda Clark13.74Shorewood
10Jamie Carroll14.41Shorewood
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nicolette Runyan26.21aMarysville-Pilchuck
2.11Carson McKole26.52aOak Harbor
3.10Katie Tougas27.05aEdmonds-Woodway
4.10Chanel Sam27.07aHenry Jackson
5.11Claudia Morse27.41aMonroe
6.9Rachel Rinke27.61aKamiak
7.11Taryn Wright27.80aLake Stevens
8.10Laura Knudson28.21aSnohomish
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Katie Tougas26.36aEdmonds-Woodway
4.12Nicolette Runyan26.40aMarysville-Pilchuck
2.11Carson McKole26.46aOak Harbor
3.10Chanel Sam27.15aHenry Jackson
5.11Claudia Morse27.43aMonroe
6.9Rachel Rinke27.54aKamiak
7.11Taryn Wright28.17aLake Stevens
8.10Laura Knudson28.38aSnohomish
9.9Tessa Berkley28.54aShorewood
10.11Hope Thompson28.71aOak Harbor
11.11Chloe Cook28.73aEdmonds-Woodway
12.12Jasmin Gabel28.76aStanwood
13.9Tierra Whitaker28.76aMariner
14.10Simone Sterling28.78aHenry Jackson
15.10Grace Sheridan29.37aStanwood
16.11Joanna Siegall29.39aEdmonds-Woodway
17.12Nancy Mora29.48aMariner
 
 
X 200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Jamie Carroll26.6Shorewood
12Amanda Clark27.2Shorewood
10Ashleigh Marchant27.54Shorewood
12Kaitlyn Pettersen27.95Shorewood
 
 
X 200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Prelims
10Ashleigh Marchant27.49Shorewood
10Jamie Carroll27.49Shorewood
12Kaitlyn Pettersen27.66Shorewood
12Amanda Clark28.62Shorewood
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Alisha Oden59.01aMarysville-Pilchuck
2.9Erin Johnson59.60aShorewood
3.9Corinne Teichgrab1:00.08aStanwood
4.9Amia Nash1:00.17aEdmonds-Woodway
5.11Samantha Taylor1:00.77aCascade-Everett
6.9Victoria Felton1:01.24aEdmonds-Woodway
7.11Taryn Wright1:01.33aLake Stevens
8.10Riley Henderson1:02.34aStanwood
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Alisha Oden59.43aMarysville-Pilchuck
4.9Amia Nash1:00.21aEdmonds-Woodway
2.9Erin Johnson1:00.79aShorewood
5.9Corinne Teichgrab1:01.16aStanwood
3.11Samantha Taylor1:01.31aCascade-Everett
6.11Taryn Wright1:01.94aLake Stevens
7.9Victoria Felton1:01.98aEdmonds-Woodway
8.10Riley Henderson1:02.80aStanwood
9.9Marchelle Bostic1:02.97aLake Stevens
10.12Krisandra McGill1:03.79aOak Harbor
11.10Emily Land1:03.87aStanwood
12.10Kariah Kussman1:04.63aKamiak
13.9Anna Walters1:05.21aMountlake Terrace
14.10Traci Leahy1:05.31aSnohomish
15.10Ciara Rink1:07.45aMountlake Terrace
16.9Kelsey Johnson1:07.72aShorewood
17.9Natacha Danon1:08.22aEdmonds-Woodway
18.9Katelyn Scholle1:08.85aHenry Jackson
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
9Anna Walters63.9Mountlake Terrace
10Ciara Rink64.1Mountlake Terrace
10Kaitlyn Boseck65.8Mountlake Terrace
10Victoria Plumage67.0Mountlake Terrace
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Prelims
12Sara Levy63.79Shorewood
9Lisa Santroch69.46Shorewood
11Erica Jensen70.21Shorewood
9Kelsey Johnson72.58Shorewood
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Mietra Smollack2:14.98aOak Harbor
2.12Haley Nemra2:15.66aMarysville-Pilchuck
3.10Shelly Davis2:19.47aKamiak
4.12Carly McBride2:19.57aSnohomish
5.12Sara Levy2:20.77aShorewood
6.9Suzanna Ohlsen2:20.90aMonroe
7.11Breanna Huschka2:21.86aCascade-Everett
8.9Lacey Wagner2:22.76aLake Stevens
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Mietra Smollack2:19.05aOak Harbor
4.10Shelly Davis2:19.23aKamiak
2.12Haley Nemra2:19.26aMarysville-Pilchuck
5.9Lacey Wagner2:20.77aLake Stevens
3.9Suzanna Ohlsen2:21.23aMonroe
7.12Sara Levy2:21.41aShorewood
6.12Carly McBride2:21.47aSnohomish
8.11Breanna Huschka2:21.88aCascade-Everett
9.9Lisa Santroch2:25.54aShorewood
10.10Hailey Storbeck2:25.90aStanwood
11.12Kendra Miller2:26.65aLake Stevens
12.9Micaela Todd2:28.24aHenry Jackson
13.9Madison Davis2:30.73aStanwood
14.9Amber Hambrecht2:33.07aKamiak
15.10Mercedes Thomas2:35.94aEdmonds-Woodway
16.9Christina Szilvassy2:35.97aMountlake Terrace
17.11Kelly Strom2:37.19aEdmonds-Woodway
18.11Kaitlin Reese2:42.96aHenry Jackson
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Mietra Smollack4:57.56aOak Harbor
2.12Haley Nemra5:04.87aMarysville-Pilchuck
3.12Ellie Bonner5:07.75aSnohomish
4.10Shelly Davis5:07.85aKamiak
5.9Lacey Wagner5:13.65aLake Stevens
6.12Lyndy Davis5:14.22aMonroe
7.10Natasha Verma5:14.74aStanwood
8.11Alison Ponce5:16.28aHenry Jackson
9.9Brenna Condon5:18.65aSnohomish
10.10Samantha Minor5:20.27aLake Stevens
11.9Lisa Santroch5:23.90aShorewood
12.9Cia Bywater5:24.94aLake Stevens
13.10Stephanie Moore5:25.43aKamiak
14.12Cari Smith5:27.17aMountlake Terrace
15.10Juliette Becker5:27.69aHenry Jackson
16.9Claire Wilson5:27.94aHenry Jackson
17.10Holly Closs5:29.75aKamiak
18.9Betsie Hopper5:34.69aEdmonds-Woodway
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Lyndy Davis11:04.62aMonroe
2.12Ellie Bonner11:05.06aSnohomish
3.10Natasha Verma11:06.11aStanwood
4.11Alison Ponce11:06.79aHenry Jackson
5.10Madison Sheppley11:23.95aSnohomish
6.9Brenna Condon11:30.50aSnohomish
7.11Stephanie Houck11:31.56aHenry Jackson
8.9Cia Bywater11:35.85aLake Stevens
9.10Samantha Minor11:36.30aLake Stevens
10.9Sarah Whybark11:48.26aSnohomish
11.11Michelle Bastian11:54.03aSnohomish
12.12Cari Smith11:55.85aMountlake Terrace
13.10Stephanie Moore11:56.71aKamiak
14.9Betsie Hopper11:56.94aEdmonds-Woodway
15.10Juliette Becker11:56.94aHenry Jackson
16.10Holly Closs11:58.08aKamiak
17.9Claire Wilson12:04.32aHenry Jackson
18.11Rylie Nelson12:29.76aHenry Jackson
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brittany Tri15.85aLake Stevens
2.11Katy Gross16.00aCascade-Everett
3.11Alexandra McDonald16.26aMarysville-Pilchuck
4.12Sarah Jackson16.63aStanwood
5.12Lela Jewett16.88aSnohomish
6.11Titi Chikoore17.08aMountlake Terrace
7.12Whitney Whitsell17.14aLake Stevens
8.10Kiely Cordon17.53aMarysville-Pilchuck
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Brittany Tri15.83aLake Stevens
2.11Alexandra McDonald16.14aMarysville-Pilchuck
3.11Katy Gross16.26aCascade-Everett
5.12Whitney Whitsell16.27aLake Stevens
6.12Sarah Jackson16.60aStanwood
7.12Lela Jewett16.74aSnohomish
8.10Kiely Cordon17.36aMarysville-Pilchuck
9.12Sydney Austin17.74aSnohomish
10.12Emily Andersen17.93aLake Stevens
11.10Emily Girard18.00aHenry Jackson
12.12Kristen Lee18.16aEdmonds-Woodway
13.10Jackie Lykstad18.17aShorewood
14.9Carinne Rawlins18.19aHenry Jackson
15.9Angela Evans18.31aShorewood
16.12Denise Labuhn18.35aKamiak
17.9Hannah Axtelle18.36aEdmonds-Woodway
18.9Kristen Lyshall18.64aEdmonds-Woodway
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Sarah Jackson45.92aStanwood
2.12Lela Jewett46.84aSnohomish
3.9Allison Duvenez47.23aOak Harbor
4.12Emily Andersen48.02aLake Stevens
5.10Emily Girard48.78aHenry Jackson
6.12Rachel Casel49.17aHenry Jackson
7.11Alexandra McDonald49.23aMarysville-Pilchuck
8.12Whitney Whitsell50.03aLake Stevens
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Sarah Jackson46.59aStanwood
4.10Emily Girard47.90aHenry Jackson
2.9Allison Duvenez47.92aOak Harbor
3.12Lela Jewett48.05aSnohomish
5.11Alexandra McDonald48.05aMarysville-Pilchuck
6.12Emily Andersen49.53aLake Stevens
7.12Whitney Whitsell49.65aLake Stevens
8.12Rachel Casel50.22aHenry Jackson
9.11Laina Weber50.29aMarysville-Pilchuck
10.9Carinne Rawlins50.69aHenry Jackson
11.12Lindsay Fjeran51.03aKamiak
12.12Lauryn Wilson52.19aOak Harbor
13.9Kristen Lyshall52.53aEdmonds-Woodway
14.9Angela Evans52.83aShorewood
15.9Hannah Axtelle53.01aEdmonds-Woodway
16.10Julia Larsen53.17aHenry Jackson
17.10Jackie Lykstad53.57aShorewood
10Kayla ThistleDQMarysville-Pilchuck
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 49.57aMarysville-Pilchuck
2.-Relay Team 50.30aStanwood
3.-Katie Tougas
Victoria Felton
Amia Nash
Chloe Cook
51.04aEdmonds-Woodway
4.-Relay Team 51.17aOak Harbor
5.-Relay Team 51.63aLake Stevens
6.-Relay Team 51.73aHenry Jackson
7.-Amanda Clark
Kaitlyn Pettersen
Jamie Carroll
Ashleigh Marchant
53.08aShorewood
8.-Relay Team 53.10aSnohomish
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Relay Team 49.86aMarysville-Pilchuck
4.-Katie Tougas
Victoria Felton
Amia Nash
Chloe Cook
51.05aEdmonds-Woodway
2.-Relay Team 51.33aStanwood
3.-Relay Team 52.13aLake Stevens
5.-Relay Team 52.24aOak Harbor
6.-Amanda Clark
Tessa Berkley
Jamie Carroll
Ashleigh Marchant
53.04aShorewood
7.-Relay Team 53.17aSnohomish
8.-Relay Team 53.78aHenry Jackson
9.-Relay Team 53.80aMariner
10.-Relay Team 54.56aCascade-Everett
11.-Relay Team 55.37aMonroe
--Relay Team DQKamiak
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:47.17aOak Harbor
2.-Relay Team 1:48.81aMonroe
3.-Amanda Clark
Kaitlyn Pettersen
Jamie Carroll
Ashleigh Marchant
1:49.33aShorewood
4.-Relay Team 1:49.48aHenry Jackson
5.-Relay Team 1:49.69aStanwood
6.-Relay Team 1:50.84aLake Stevens
7.-Relay Team 1:50.98aSnohomish
8.-Natacha Danon
Joanna Siegall
Kristen Lyshall
Chloe Cook
1:54.20aEdmonds-Woodway
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Relay Team 1:48.11aOak Harbor
4.-Katie Tougas
Chloe Cook
Joanna Siegall
Carlin Huegli
1:49.24aEdmonds-Woodway
2.-Relay Team 1:49.73aMonroe
5.-Relay Team 1:51.34aHenry Jackson
3.-Amanda Clark
Kaitlyn Pettersen
Jamie Carroll
Ashleigh Marchant
1:51.59aShorewood
7.-Relay Team 1:51.93aLake Stevens
6.-Relay Team 1:53.24aStanwood
9.-Relay Team 1:53.66aMarysville-Pilchuck
8.-Relay Team 1:53.87aSnohomish
10.-Relay Team 1:54.13aMountlake Terrace
11.-Relay Team 1:54.19aKamiak
12.-Relay Team 1:55.12aMariner
13.-Relay Team 1:56.01aCascade-Everett
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:59.95aMarysville-Pilchuck
2.-Relay Team 4:03.22aStanwood
3.-Relay Team 4:07.90aSnohomish
4.-Natacha Danon
Carlin Huegli
Amia Nash
Victoria Felton
4:11.64aEdmonds-Woodway
5.-Relay Team 4:11.66aLake Stevens
6.-Relay Team 4:16.76aHenry Jackson
7.-Relay Team 4:19.30aKamiak
8.-Relay Team 4:20.80aMountlake Terrace
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Relay Team 4:05.12aStanwood
2.-Relay Team 4:05.18aMarysville-Pilchuck
3.-Relay Team 4:11.00aSnohomish
5.-Relay Team 4:12.50aLake Stevens
4.-Amia Nash
Carlin Huegli
Betsie Hopper
Victoria Felton
4:13.77aEdmonds-Woodway
6.-Relay Team 4:17.38aHenry Jackson
7.-Relay Team 4:18.02aKamiak
9.-Relay Team 4:28.33aMonroe
8.-Relay Team 4:28.66aMountlake Terrace
10.-Lisa Santroch
Erica Jensen
Kelsey Johnson
Sara Levy
4:36.30aShorewood
11.-Relay Team 4:43.31aMariner
--Relay Team SCRCascade-Everett
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kelsey Brennan38'06.50Monroe
2.11Brittany Jones37'04.00Cascade-Everett
3.11Trista Peterson36'10.00Stanwood
4.12Brittany Ojalehto35'09.00Snohomish
5.9Briyanna Blue35'04.75Lake Stevens
6.12Leah Grassl34'08.00Lake Stevens
7.10Samantha Bowers34'05.00Henry Jackson
8.12Brittany Tri34'03.25Lake Stevens
9.10Kiana Eaton32'09.25Henry Jackson
10.12Kelli Fessenden32'00.75Marysville-Pilchuck
11.12Michelle Conway31'08.00Kamiak
12.12Andrea Shore30'04.25Henry Jackson
13.11Tremaine Frazier30'02.25Mariner
14.11Shelby Hampton30'01.50Cascade-Everett
15.9Bethany Tuiasosopo29'10.75Mariner
16.10Angie Smith29'05.75Mariner
17.9Nikki Bowlden28'08.25Henry Jackson
18.11Jasmine Sim28'02.25Kamiak
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Brittany Jones122'06Cascade-Everett
2.12Kelsey Brennan116'07Monroe
3.12Mikaela Gatterman113'00Snohomish
4.11Trista Peterson105'08Stanwood
5.11Emily Anderberg104'03Kamiak
6.11Shelby Hampton102'06Cascade-Everett
7.12Leah Grassl102'02Lake Stevens
8.9Briyanna Blue101'07Lake Stevens
9.12Tiarra Moses100'07Marysville-Pilchuck
10.12Gigi Gillie99'02Snohomish
11.9Bethany Tuiasosopo98'07Mariner
12.10Angie Smith97'09Mariner
13.12Alayne Smith93'00Mountlake Terrace
14.11Tremaine Frazier83'02Mariner
15.10Kamaria Carnes82'08Mariner
16.12Andrea Shore79'00Henry Jackson
17.12Michelle Conway73'01Kamiak
18.10Samantha Bowers72'08Henry Jackson
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kelsey Brennan136'08Monroe
2.12Caitlin Hovick124'06Mountlake Terrace
3.11Jenna Welsh120'10Marysville-Pilchuck
4.12Sarah Jackson120'05Stanwood
5.12Meghan James105'06Snohomish
6.11Lindsey Thomas105'02Snohomish
7.11Trista Peterson100'08Stanwood
8.11Racheal Martin92'08Cascade-Everett
9.10Hannah Kreutz86'01Marysville-Pilchuck
10.11Emily Anderberg84'02Kamiak
11.12Kayla Hayden83'06Cascade-Everett
12.12Patty Collins82'00Henry Jackson
13.11Camila Puelpan80'07Mariner
14.9Hannah McKinley80'04Henry Jackson
15.11Jasmine Sim77'09Kamiak
16.10Amanda Grantham76'01Mountlake Terrace
17.10Kamaria Carnes72'07Mariner
18.11Justine Sim63'10Kamiak
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jessica Yates5'02.00Snohomish
2.12Caroline Soules5'02.00Shorewood
3.12Brittany Tri5'00.00Lake Stevens
4.12Jade Hanson5'00.00Marysville-Pilchuck
5.10Jenna Donohue5'00.00Mountlake Terrace
6.11Katy Gross4'10.00Cascade-Everett
7.11Rachel Reppert4'10.00Monroe
8.12Emily Joyce4'10.00Cascade-Everett
9.10Ysabella Licciardi4'08.00Lake Stevens
9.10Tasia Clark4'08.00Mariner
9.10McCall Holm4'08.00Stanwood
9.10Khettery Un4'08.00Snohomish
9.10Ciara Rink4'08.00Mountlake Terrace
14.11Macy Medema4'06.00Henry Jackson
14.12Kaitlyn Pettersen4'06.00Shorewood
14.12Jasmin Gabel4'06.00Stanwood
14.10Anne Lundquist4'06.00Shorewood
12Shannon SimsSCREdmonds-Woodway
10Emina PolovinaNHEdmonds-Woodway
11Brittany PetersonSCREdmonds-Woodway
12Hayden BrooksNHMonroe
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Robin Mueller10'00.00Marysville-Pilchuck
2.12Michaela Caldwell10'00.00Marysville-Pilchuck
3.10Sarah Clark10'00.00Marysville-Pilchuck
4.12Alyssa Pratt9'09.00Henry Jackson
5.10Riley Taitingfong9'06.00Marysville-Pilchuck
6.12Sydney Austin9'06.00Snohomish
7.11Christina Lancaster8'06.00Stanwood
8.10Meena Palanisamy8'06.00Henry Jackson
9.12Caitlin Voehl8'00.00Stanwood
10.11Julia Dembowski8'00.00Edmonds-Woodway
11.12Allana Sheehan7'06.00Mountlake Terrace
11.10Syd Bridges7'06.00Shorewood
13.9Jessica Throolin7'00.00Shorewood
13.9Alecia Longsine7'00.00Monroe
12Colleen MeasNHStanwood
9Sara ArandaNHEdmonds-Woodway
11Elizabeth MelnikasNHEdmonds-Woodway
12Tracy AnunsenNHShorewood
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jessica Yates18'00.00Snohomish
2.10Chanel Sam16'10.00Henry Jackson
3.10Jenna Donohue16'09.50Mountlake Terrace
4.10Cali Cull16'07.00Marysville-Pilchuck
5.11Titi Chikoore16'01.50Mountlake Terrace
6.12Kaitlyn Pettersen16'01.50Shorewood
7.11Celia Smith16'00.50Stanwood
8.11Brittany Peterson15'00.75Edmonds-Woodway
9.9Janessa Ramos15'00.00Oak Harbor
10.12Mitchell Julie14'10.75Snohomish
11.9Alecia Longsine14'08.50Monroe
11.12Julia Church14'08.50Kamiak
13.11Rachel Reppert14'07.00Monroe
14.9Molly McPherson14'02.50Henry Jackson
14.9Clair Cosper14'02.50Snohomish
14.12Amber Gruger14'02.50Shorewood
17.12Caitlin Voehl14'02.00Stanwood
18.10Kaitlyn Boseck13'03.00Mountlake Terrace
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jessica Yates39'00.50Snohomish
2.10Jenna Donohue35'05.50Mountlake Terrace
3.10Cali Cull35'01.75Marysville-Pilchuck
4.11Rachel Reppert35'01.75Monroe
5.12Brittany Tri35'00.50Lake Stevens
6.11Celia Smith34'10.00Stanwood
7.12Kristi Kingma33'10.75Henry Jackson
8.10Rebecca Raible32'09.75Stanwood
9.11Macy Medema32'04.00Henry Jackson
10.12Denise Labuhn32'03.00Kamiak
11.12Rachel Tapert31'10.50Snohomish
11.12Mitchell Julie31'10.50Snohomish
14.12Kristen Lee30'10.50Edmonds-Woodway
15.12Amber Gruger30'05.50Shorewood
16.11Aniqa Minhas30'05.00Edmonds-Woodway
17.9Molly McPherson30'04.00Henry Jackson
18.11Catherine Hong29'01.00Kamiak
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.