Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Tannor Mroczek11.2hGothenburg
11Tommy Arellano11.4hSidney
11Brandon White11.8hOgallala
5.11Nathan Jensen11.8hGothenburg
11Rich Estrada11.9h PRSidney
10Isaiah Rivas12.1hOgallala
10CJ Beyer12.5hHershey
9Keegan Kuroki12.5hHershey
10Zack Vargas12.7h PRHershey
10Santos Sandoval13.0hOgallala
9Brian Springer13.1hOgallala
9Dana Huebner14.1hOgallala
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

12Rony Sieperda11.9hChase County
11Nathan Hill12.5h SRChase County
10Jacob Pankonin13.0hChase County
 

100 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

2.11Nathan Jensen44.9hGothenburg
2.12Alex Paul44.9hGothenburg
2.10Landen Haake44.9hGothenburg
2.9Tannor Mroczek44.9hGothenburg
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Paul23.0hGothenburg
5.9Tannor Mroczek23.7hGothenburg
10Brandon Segelke24.02hSidney
8.11Brandon White24.1hOgallala
9Dane Anderson24.7hOgallala
10Anthony Isaka24.63h SRSidney
12Bryce Huebner24.7hHershey
11Chris Anderson25.8hHershey
10Austin Elliott26hHershey
9Brian Springer26.1hOgallala
10Santos Sandoval27.7h PROgallala
9Dana Huebner29.7hOgallala
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

12Alex Paul22.9hGothenburg
9Tannor Mroczek23.7hGothenburg
10Eric Stevens24.7hGothenburg
11Nathan Hill26.4hChase County
9Jonathan Hess27.2h SRChase County
10Jacob Pankonin27.8hChase County
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Paul50.90hGothenburg
3.10Mark Hilderbrand52.20hGothenburg
6th12Rony Sieperda55.0hChase County
12Bryce Huebner55.9hHershey
9Larry Balandran57.2h SRSidney
10Eric Stevens57.8hGothenburg
10Trent Neill58.1hOgallala
10Zach Kortan58.1hHershey
9Jeremy Tucker58.8hSidney
9Daniel Regier59.9hChase County
9Trevor Neill61.3hOgallala
12Rylee Streff61.8hOgallala
9Lucas Bauerle65.8h PRChase County
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Paul51.0hGothenburg
1.10Mark Hilderbrand52.5hGothenburg
1.10Andrew Collins56.1hGothenburg
1.10Landen Haake57.2hGothenburg
10Chance Miller57.8hOgallala
10Derek Blessing58.6hOgallala
9Tom Sullivan58.6hChase County
9Daniel Regier58.7hChase County
9Tyler Talbott59.2h PRChase County
10Trent Neill59.3hOgallala
11Joe Hudson59.3h SROgallala
9Jakob Burke62.8h PRChase County
9Terrince Leininger64.6h PROgallala
9Dillon Lapp64.7hOgallala
9Trevor Neill65.6hOgallala
12Rylee Streff68.0hOgallala
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Chance Miller2:08.6h SROgallala
10Brett Bayne2:12.4hSidney
3.11Joe Hudson2:15.7hOgallala
4.10Joel Teahon2:16.50hGothenburg
5.9Matt Gastineau2:20.4hHershey
9Kyle Bottom2:25hChase County
9Terrince Leininger2:26.9hOgallala
10Alec Spady2:28hChase County
11Kerry Swanson2:31hChase County
10Jonathan VanCura2:31.5hGothenburg
12Ben Wilson2:32.0hGothenburg
9Jordan Blomstedt2:35.4hHershey
9Ryan Flaming2:37.1h PROgallala
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Jesse Adams2:06.6hOgallala
1.10Chance Miller2:08.8hOgallala
11Joe Hudson2:13.3hOgallala
5.10Joel Teahon2:13.6h SRGothenburg
9Seth Tophoj2:14.2hOgallala
10Sam Adams2:14.5hOgallala
5.12Ben Wilson2:19.3hGothenburg
5.9Luke Rehmert2:22.8h SRGothenburg
10Seth Svoboda2:23.0h SROgallala
9Tom Sullivan2:25.0hChase County
9Terrince Leininger2:25.2hOgallala
9Kyle Bottom2:25.7hChase County
10Alec Spady2:27.9hChase County
10Spencer Ewert2:30.1hOgallala
9Jakob Burke2:30.8hChase County
5.10Jonathan VanCura2:30.8hGothenburg
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jesse Adams4:35.5hOgallala
11Eric Gutierrez4:51.3hSidney
3.11Tyler Tophoj4:52.4hOgallala
4.9Seth Tophoj4:52.5h SROgallala
7.10Sam Adams5:05.4hOgallala
9Tyler Talbott5:13hChase County
11Justin Carter5:16hHershey
11Luke Schmidt5:18.2hOgallala
10Spencer Ewert5:29.4h PROgallala
10Trey Johnson5:29.7hHershey
10Seth Svoboda5:30.4h SROgallala
9Nathan Garcia5:50.7hOgallala
11Stephen Friesell5:56.4hHershey
11Kerry Swanson6:04hChase County
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jesse Adams9:54.6hOgallala
2.11Tyler Tophoj10:31.0hOgallala
3.10Andrew Collins11:02.6hGothenburg
4th9Tyler Talbott11:07.2hChase County
12Hunter Arterburn11:08.10hSidney
6.11Luke Schmidt11:16.6hOgallala
9Luke Rehmert11:29.4hGothenburg
11Justin Carter11:35.2hHershey
9Greg Nawyn12:16.5hOgallala
10Jake Geisert12:46.5hOgallala
10Evan Troxel13:59.8h SROgallala
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1st12Trevor Roenfeldt16.1hChase County
2.10Mark Hilderbrand16.1hGothenburg
3rd11Schyler Heathers16.5hChase County
5.10Derek Blessing17.1hOgallala
8.10Zach Kortan18.2h PRHershey
9Zack Cooper18.5hHershey
9Alex Balandran18.75hSidney
11Kurt Morland19.8hHershey
9Curtis Stevens20.7hOgallala
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

10Mark Hilderbrand16.0hGothenburg
12Trevor Roenfeldt16.8hChase County
5.10Derek Blessing16.8hOgallala
11Schyler Heathers16.9hChase County
9Paul Gaschler19.0hChase County
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Mark Hilderbrand40.80hGothenburg
2nd 11Schyler Heathers43.8hChase County
4.11Kurt Morland44.4hHershey
9Alex Balandran45.80hSidney
11Chris Anderson47.8hHershey
9Joel Fisher48.2hChase County
9Paul Gaschler48.8hChase County
9Zack Cooper49.6hHershey
9Curtis Stevens52.0hOgallala
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.-Relay Team 44.9hGothenburg
-Relay Team 46.10hSidney
-Dane Anderson
David Seitler
Derek Blessing
Brian Springer
47.4hOgallala
6th-Nathan Hill
Wade Courter
Jacob Pankonin
Trevor Roenfeldt
48.7hChase County
-CJ Beyer
Zach Cooper
Nathan Kortan
Garrett Daly
51.0hHershey
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:37.2hGothenburg
-Relay Team 3:43.7hSidney
4.-Garrett Daly
Kurt Morland
Zach Kortan
Bryce Huebner
3:48.9hHershey
-Chance Miller
Trent Neill
Joe Hudson
Derek Blessing
3:55.2hOgallala
9Daniel Regier
Tom Sullivan
Jakob Burke
Tyler Talbott
3:59.2hChase County
-Terrince Leininger
Trevor Neill
Rylee Streff
Dillon Lapp
4:22.9hOgallala
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Sam Adams
Jesse Adams
Chance Miller
Joe Hudson
8:43.2hOgallala
-Relay Team 9:20.2hSidney
5.-Relay Team 9:26.1hGothenburg
6.-Terrince Leininger
Seth Tophoj
Seth Svoboda
Spencer Ewert
9:33.7hOgallala
-Kyle Bottom
Tom Sullivan
Jakob Burke
Alec Spady
9:49.4hChase County
-Jordan Blomstedt
Matt Gastineau
Trey Johnson
Matt Pishna
10:15.7hHershey
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

2.11Mike Thalken48'Ogallala
5.12Chad Dachtler45'0Gothenburg
6th11Alex Sharp44'6Chase County
12Robby France43'7 PRGothenburg
12Zach Weiderspon42'8Sidney
12Wade Courter41'2Chase County
10Tyler Roenfeldt39'11 SRChase County
11Bryan Schoening39'7 SRSidney
11Conner Max39'05Ogallala
11Drew Cipperly37'10Ogallala
11JD Troyer37'4Hershey
11Garrett Daly34'8Hershey
12Ken Morrison34'8Hershey
11Casey Dawson29'11Ogallala
10Nick Martinson29'6 PROgallala
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

4.11Mike Thalken126'9Ogallala
6th11Alex Sharp124'5Chase County
12Chad Dachtler121'5Gothenburg
12Wade Courter108'10Chase County
11Drew Cipperly108'Ogallala
12Zach Weiderspon107'1Sidney
10Tyler Roenfeldt103'7Chase County
11Conner Max101'11Ogallala
11Bryan Schoening93'6Sidney
11Casey Dawson90'6 PROgallala
10Clayton Trover89'10 PRHershey
10Nick Martinson86'11Ogallala
10Santos Sandoval78'4 PROgallala
12Ken Morrison67'9Hershey
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Marcus Hartzler6'4 SRSidney
11Tommy Arellano5'10Sidney
11Jamie Lankreit5'10Sidney
11Schyler Heathers5'6Chase County
12Rony Sieperda5'6Chase County
6.11Bowe Oliver5'6 SRGothenburg
9Dillon Lapp5'4Ogallala
9Daniel Regier5'2Chase County
9Zack Cooper5'2Hershey
9Cassidy Dishman0Gothenburg
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cameron Bullock14'1Gothenburg
3.11Jesse Ambler12'6Gothenburg
4.10Landen Haake12'0Gothenburg
10Travis Sweetser11'0Sidney
9Dillon Lapp10'Ogallala
9Cody Svoboda10'Ogallala
10Isaiah Rivas10'Ogallala
10CJ Beyer9Hershey
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11David Seitler20'8.25Ogallala
3rd12Rony Sieperda20'.5Chase County
10Brandon Segelke19'9.0 PRSidney
11Marcus Hartzler19'5.75 SRSidney
11Schyler Heathers18'4 1/4Chase County
11Nathan Hill18'1 1/4Chase County
9Dane Anderson18'1.25Ogallala
11Chris Anderson18'1Hershey
10Austin Elliott17'4Hershey
-Bailey Brown17'2.75 PROgallala
12Bryce Huebner16'10 PRHershey
11Chris Nelson16'8.50Gothenburg
11Nathan Jensen0Gothenburg
9Cassidy Dishman0Gothenburg
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

2.11David Seitler39'10.25Ogallala
3.11Nathan Jensen39'0.25Gothenburg
4.11Bowe Oliver38'10.50Gothenburg
11Marcus Hartzler38'8.5Sidney
6th12Trevor Roenfeldt36'10 3/4Chase County
9Keegan Kuroki35'10Hershey
9Tyler Frederick34'1 PRHershey
9Daniel Regier33'10Chase County
10Alec Spady33'6 1/4Chase County
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams