Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Tannor Mroczek11.2Gothenburg
11Tommy Arellano11.4Sidney
11Brandon White11.8Ogallala
5.11Nathan Jensen11.8Gothenburg
11Rich Estrada11.9Sidney
10Isaiah Rivas12.1Ogallala
10CJ Beyer12.5Hershey
9Keegan Kuroki12.5Hershey
10Zack Vargas12.7Hershey
10Santos Sandoval13.0Ogallala
9Brian Springer13.1Ogallala
9Dana Huebner14.1Ogallala
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

12Rony Sieperda11.9Chase County
11Nathan Hill12.5Chase County
10Jacob Pankonin13.0Chase County
 

100 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

2.11Nathan Jensen44.9Gothenburg
2.12Alex Paul44.9Gothenburg
2.10Landen Haake44.9Gothenburg
2.9Tannor Mroczek44.9Gothenburg
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Paul23.0Gothenburg
5.9Tannor Mroczek23.7Gothenburg
10Brandon Segelke24.02Sidney
8.11Brandon White24.1Ogallala
9Dane Anderson24.7Ogallala
12Bryce Huebner24.7Hershey
10Anthony Isaka24.63Sidney
11Chris Anderson25.8Hershey
10Austin Elliott26Hershey
9Brian Springer26.1Ogallala
10Santos Sandoval27.7Ogallala
9Dana Huebner29.7Ogallala
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

12Alex Paul22.9Gothenburg
9Tannor Mroczek23.7Gothenburg
10Eric Stevens24.7Gothenburg
11Nathan Hill26.4Chase County
9Jonathan Hess27.2Chase County
10Jacob Pankonin27.8Chase County
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Paul50.90Gothenburg
3.10Mark Hilderbrand52.20Gothenburg
6th12Rony Sieperda55.0Chase County
12Bryce Huebner55.9Hershey
9Larry Balandran57.2Sidney
10Eric Stevens57.8Gothenburg
10Trent Neill58.1Ogallala
10Zach Kortan58.1Hershey
9Jeremy Tucker58.8Sidney
9Daniel Regier59.9Chase County
9Trevor Neill61.3Ogallala
12Rylee Streff61.8Ogallala
9Lucas Bauerle65.8Chase County
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Paul51.0Gothenburg
1.10Mark Hilderbrand52.5Gothenburg
1.10Andrew Collins56.1Gothenburg
1.10Landen Haake57.2Gothenburg
10Chance Miller57.8Ogallala
10Derek Blessing58.6Ogallala
9Tom Sullivan58.6Chase County
9Daniel Regier58.7Chase County
9Tyler Talbott59.2Chase County
10Trent Neill59.3Ogallala
11Joe Hudson59.3Ogallala
9Jakob Burke62.8Chase County
9Terrince Leininger64.6Ogallala
9Dillon Lapp64.7Ogallala
9Trevor Neill65.6Ogallala
12Rylee Streff68.0Ogallala
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Chance Miller2:08.6Ogallala
10Brett Bayne2:12.4Sidney
3.11Joe Hudson2:15.7Ogallala
4.10Joel Teahon2:16.50Gothenburg
5.9Matt Gastineau2:20.4Hershey
9Kyle Bottom2:25Chase County
9Terrince Leininger2:26.9Ogallala
10Alec Spady2:28Chase County
11Kerry Swanson2:31Chase County
10Jonathan VanCura2:31.5Gothenburg
12Ben Wilson2:32.0Gothenburg
9Jordan Blomstedt2:35.4Hershey
9Ryan Flaming2:37.1Ogallala
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Jesse Adams2:06.6Ogallala
1.10Chance Miller2:08.8Ogallala
11Joe Hudson2:13.3Ogallala
5.10Joel Teahon2:13.6Gothenburg
9Seth Tophoj2:14.2Ogallala
10Sam Adams2:14.5Ogallala
5.12Ben Wilson2:19.3Gothenburg
5.9Luke Rehmert2:22.8Gothenburg
10Seth Svoboda2:23.0Ogallala
9Tom Sullivan2:25.0Chase County
9Terrince Leininger2:25.2Ogallala
9Kyle Bottom2:25.7Chase County
10Alec Spady2:27.9Chase County
10Spencer Ewert2:30.1Ogallala
9Jakob Burke2:30.8Chase County
5.10Jonathan VanCura2:30.8Gothenburg
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jesse Adams4:35.5Ogallala
11Eric Gutierrez4:51.3Sidney
3.11Tyler Tophoj4:52.4Ogallala
4.9Seth Tophoj4:52.5Ogallala
7.10Sam Adams5:05.4Ogallala
9Tyler Talbott5:13Chase County
11Justin Carter5:16Hershey
11Luke Schmidt5:18.2Ogallala
10Spencer Ewert5:29.4Ogallala
10Trey Johnson5:29.7Hershey
10Seth Svoboda5:30.4Ogallala
9Nathan Garcia5:50.7Ogallala
11Stephen Friesell5:56.4Hershey
11Kerry Swanson6:04Chase County
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jesse Adams9:54.6Ogallala
2.11Tyler Tophoj10:31.0Ogallala
3.10Andrew Collins11:02.6Gothenburg
4th9Tyler Talbott11:07.2Chase County
12Hunter Arterburn11:08.10Sidney
6.11Luke Schmidt11:16.6Ogallala
9Luke Rehmert11:29.4Gothenburg
11Justin Carter11:35.2Hershey
9Greg Nawyn12:16.5Ogallala
10Jake Geisert12:46.5Ogallala
10Evan Troxel13:59.8Ogallala
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1st12Trevor Roenfeldt16.1Chase County
2.10Mark Hilderbrand16.1Gothenburg
3rd11Schyler Heathers16.5Chase County
5.10Derek Blessing17.1Ogallala
8.10Zach Kortan18.2Hershey
9Zack Cooper18.5Hershey
9Alex Balandran18.75Sidney
11Kurt Morland19.8Hershey
9Curtis Stevens20.7Ogallala
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

10Mark Hilderbrand16.0Gothenburg
12Trevor Roenfeldt16.8Chase County
5.10Derek Blessing16.8Ogallala
11Schyler Heathers16.9Chase County
9Paul Gaschler19.0Chase County
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Mark Hilderbrand40.80Gothenburg
2nd 11Schyler Heathers43.8Chase County
4.11Kurt Morland44.4Hershey
9Alex Balandran45.80Sidney
11Chris Anderson47.8Hershey
9Joel Fisher48.2Chase County
9Paul Gaschler48.8Chase County
9Zack Cooper49.6Hershey
9Curtis Stevens52.0Ogallala
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.-Relay Team 44.9Gothenburg
-Relay Team 46.10Sidney
-Dane Anderson
David Seitler
Derek Blessing
Brian Springer
47.4Ogallala
6th-Nathan Hill
Wade Courter
Jacob Pankonin
Trevor Roenfeldt
48.7Chase County
-CJ Beyer
Zach Cooper
Nathan Kortan
Garrett Daly
51.0Hershey
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:37.2Gothenburg
-Relay Team 3:43.7Sidney
4.-Garrett Daly
Kurt Morland
Zach Kortan
Bryce Huebner
3:48.9Hershey
-Chance Miller
Trent Neill
Joe Hudson
Derek Blessing
3:55.2Ogallala
9Daniel Regier
Tom Sullivan
Jakob Burke
Tyler Talbott
3:59.2Chase County
-Terrince Leininger
Trevor Neill
Rylee Streff
Dillon Lapp
4:22.9Ogallala
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Sam Adams
Jesse Adams
Chance Miller
Joe Hudson
8:43.2Ogallala
-Relay Team 9:20.2Sidney
5.-Relay Team 9:26.1Gothenburg
6.-Terrince Leininger
Seth Tophoj
Seth Svoboda
Spencer Ewert
9:33.7Ogallala
-Kyle Bottom
Tom Sullivan
Jakob Burke
Alec Spady
9:49.4Chase County
-Jordan Blomstedt
Matt Gastineau
Trey Johnson
Matt Pishna
10:15.7Hershey
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

2.11Mike Thalken48'Ogallala
5.12Chad Dachtler45'0Gothenburg
6th11Alex Sharp44'6Chase County
12Robby France43'7Gothenburg
12Zach Weiderspon42'8Sidney
12Wade Courter41'2Chase County
10Tyler Roenfeldt39'11Chase County
11Bryan Schoening39'7Sidney
11Conner Max39'05Ogallala
11Drew Cipperly37'10Ogallala
11JD Troyer37'4Hershey
11Garrett Daly34'8Hershey
12Ken Morrison34'8Hershey
11Casey Dawson29'11Ogallala
10Nick Martinson29'6Ogallala
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

4.11Mike Thalken126'9Ogallala
6th11Alex Sharp124'5Chase County
12Chad Dachtler121'5Gothenburg
12Wade Courter108'10Chase County
11Drew Cipperly108'Ogallala
12Zach Weiderspon107'1Sidney
10Tyler Roenfeldt103'7Chase County
11Conner Max101'11Ogallala
11Bryan Schoening93'6Sidney
11Casey Dawson90'6Ogallala
10Clayton Trover89'10Hershey
10Nick Martinson86'11Ogallala
10Santos Sandoval78'4Ogallala
12Ken Morrison67'9Hershey
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Marcus Hartzler6'4Sidney
11Jamie Lankreit5'10Sidney
11Tommy Arellano5'10Sidney
11Schyler Heathers5'6Chase County
12Rony Sieperda5'6Chase County
6.11Bowe Oliver5'6Gothenburg
9Dillon Lapp5'4Ogallala
9Daniel Regier5'2Chase County
9Zack Cooper5'2Hershey
9Cassidy Dishman0Gothenburg
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cameron Bullock14'1Gothenburg
3.11Jesse Ambler12'6Gothenburg
4.10Landen Haake12'0Gothenburg
10Travis Sweetser11'0Sidney
9Cody Svoboda10'Ogallala
9Dillon Lapp10'Ogallala
10Isaiah Rivas10'Ogallala
10CJ Beyer9Hershey
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11David Seitler20'8.25Ogallala
3rd12Rony Sieperda20'.5Chase County
10Brandon Segelke19'9.0Sidney
11Marcus Hartzler19'5.75Sidney
11Schyler Heathers18'4 1/4Chase County
11Nathan Hill18'1 1/4Chase County
9Dane Anderson18'1.25Ogallala
11Chris Anderson18'1Hershey
10Austin Elliott17'4Hershey
-Bailey Brown17'2.75Ogallala
12Bryce Huebner16'10Hershey
11Chris Nelson16'8.50Gothenburg
11Nathan Jensen0Gothenburg
9Cassidy Dishman0Gothenburg
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

2.11David Seitler39'10.25Ogallala
3.11Nathan Jensen39'0.25Gothenburg
4.11Bowe Oliver38'10.50Gothenburg
11Marcus Hartzler38'8.5Sidney
6th12Trevor Roenfeldt36'10 3/4Chase County
9Keegan Kuroki35'10Hershey
9Tyler Frederick34'1Hershey
9Daniel Regier33'10Chase County
10Alec Spady33'6 1/4Chase County
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams