Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Tannor Mroczek11.0Gothenburg
3rd11Matt Berry11.4McCook
4th12Mitch Green11.4McCook
6th11Tyrone Sellers11.7McCook
9Andrew Kennedy13.1Gothenburg
10Jared Blauvelt13.7Gothenburg
 

100 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

2.12Alex Paul44.6Gothenburg
2.11Cameron Bullock44.6Gothenburg
2.11Nathan Jensen44.6Gothenburg
2.9Tannor Mroczek44.6Gothenburg
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Paul22.6Gothenburg
3rd11Matt Berry22.9McCook
4.9Tannor Mroczek23.1Gothenburg
10Dillon Harpham24.5McCook
10Eric Stevens25.5Gothenburg
10Chad Stull25.6McCook
10Jared Blauvelt28.0Gothenburg
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Paul50.4Gothenburg
3.10Mark Hilderbrand51.6Gothenburg
4th11Dillon Goltl52.3McCook
10Eric Stevens58.7Gothenburg
10Zach Frazho59.4Gothenburg
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

2.12Alex Paul51.41Gothenburg
2.10Mark Hilderbrand51.91Gothenburg
2.9Tannor Mroczek55.19Gothenburg
2.10Andrew Collins55.29Gothenburg
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

3rd10Jimmy Barron2:08.3McCook
4.10Chance Miller2:13.2Ogallala
6.10Sam Adams2:18.0Ogallala
7.11Joe Hudson2:21.4Ogallala
10Jonathan VanCura2:29.1Gothenburg
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

2.10Chance Miller2:12.3Ogallala
2.9Seth Tophoj2:14.5Ogallala
2.11Joe Hudson2:14.6Ogallala
2.10Sam Adams2:16.7Ogallala
5.12Ben Wilson2:23.83Gothenburg
5.10Jonathan VanCura2:29.57Gothenburg
5.10Eric Stevens2:32.68Gothenburg
5.9Chris Block2:33.72Gothenburg
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jesse Adams4:41.0Ogallala
4.10Andrew Collins4:56.6Gothenburg
5.11Tyler Tophoj4:57.6Ogallala
6.9Seth Tophoj5:03.8Ogallala
9Luke Rehmert5:17.91Gothenburg
12Ben Wilson5:25.51Gothenburg
9Chris Block5:42.03Gothenburg
9Kyle Demoret6:28.51Gothenburg
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jesse Adams9:50.3Ogallala
2.11Tyler Tophoj10:30.6Ogallala
4.9Luke Rehmert10:59.3Gothenburg
9Kyle Demoret13:43.1Gothenburg
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

2nd12Cory Gaston15.6McCook
3.10Mark Hilderbrand16.4Gothenburg
5.9Branndon McMichael16.7Gothenburg
6th11Ryan Hardin17.5McCook
12Paul Dudley17.7Gothenburg
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Mark Hilderbrand40.3Gothenburg
3rd12Cory Gaston42.6McCook
6th11Ryan Hardin45.3McCook
9Branndon McMichael45.5Gothenburg
11Aaron Ruppert46.3McCook
9Cassidy Dishman47.1Gothenburg
12Paul Dudley49.2Gothenburg
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.-Relay Team 44.6Gothenburg
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.-Relay Team 3:34.9Gothenburg
3rd-Ryan Hardin
Colton Cochran
Michael Grabowski
Connor Larson
3:52.3McCook
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.-Chance Miller
Sam Adams
Seth Tophoj
Joe Hudson
8:58.1Ogallala
3rd-Jimmy Barron
Spencer Gillen
Connor Larson
Brendan Funk
9:06.4McCook
5.-Relay Team 9:59.70Gothenburg
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

2.-Relay Team 3:55.30Gothenburg
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chad Dachtler51'4.75Gothenburg
2nd12J.D. Stone49' 10.25"McCook
3.11Mike Thalken48'07.5Ogallala
4th12Chris Stull44' 6.75"McCook
5th11Taylor Garcia43' 5.75"McCook
12Robby France41'3.25Gothenburg
9Tre Ostergard39'6.25Gothenburg
11Aaron Demoret37'9.25Gothenburg
9Slater Earl22'3.50Gothenburg
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1st12Sam Frazier142' 9"McCook
2.12Chad Dachtler139'6Gothenburg
4.11Mike Thalken126'6Ogallala
5th11Taylor Garcia116' 0"McCook
6.9Tre Ostergard107'10Gothenburg
11Aaron Demoret82'0Gothenburg
9Slater Earl61'8Gothenburg
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Shad Cooney6'1Ogallala
2nd11Keenan Brown5' 8"McCook
6th10Chad Stull5' 6"McCook
4.11Bowe Oliver5'6Gothenburg
9Jonathon Clark5'4Gothenburg
10Dalton Johnston5'2Gothenburg
10Patrick Reeves5'0Gothenburg
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

2.11Cameron Bullock14'0Gothenburg
3rd12Andrew Reitz12' 6"McCook
5th10Andy Smith12' 6"McCook
3.11Jesse Ambler12'6Gothenburg
6.12Paul Dudley12'0Gothenburg
12Peter Sam11'6Gothenburg
10Landen Haake11'6Gothenburg
12Alex Smith11' 0"McCook
9Dillon McMichael10'6Gothenburg
12Alex Peyton0Gothenburg
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1st11Tyrone Sellers20' 4"McCook
3.11David Seitler19'7.5Ogallala
4.10Jeron Seimer19'3Gothenburg
5th11Michael Grabowski19' 1"McCook
6th12Cory Gaston18' 10.75"McCook
9Cassidy Dishman17'8Gothenburg
11Nathan Jensen17'4.50Gothenburg
10Dalton Johnston17'1Gothenburg
11Chris Nelson15'6.75Gothenburg
9Tanner Schwanz15'5Gothenburg
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1st12Cory Gaston41' 2.50"McCook
2.11Bowe Oliver40'5.25Gothenburg
3.11Nathan Jensen39'10.50Gothenburg
5.10Patrick Reeves38'11Gothenburg
9Dillon McMichael34'11Gothenburg
9Tanner Schwanz34'7.50Gothenburg
11Chris Nelson33'5.50Gothenburg
10Jeron Seimer0Gothenburg
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Class B Nebraska
Class C Nebraska