Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Stephan Tucker11.78aSouth Kitsap
2.10Julian Cruell11.81aHenry Foss
3.12Deandre Jackson11.83aSouth Kitsap
4.11Tanner Davis11.85aGig Harbor
5.10Kadir Perez11.86aSouth Kitsap
6.11Ryan Williams11.88aSouth Kitsap
7.10Isaiah Bennett11.93aGig Harbor
8.11Ryan Grant12.10aHenry Foss
9.11Jeff Filmer12.28aGig Harbor
10.11Shawn Burkhart12.43aHenry Foss
11.11AJ Espy12.68aSouth Kitsap
12.10Geoff Milligan12.93aSouth Kitsap
13.9Brenden Youtsler13.05aGig Harbor
14.9Menyweather Eddie13.13aHenry Foss
15.11Dylan Reilly13.58aSouth Kitsap
16.10Frederick Bell13.70aSouth Kitsap
17.9Nick Lanier13.72aGig Harbor
18.10Josh Gallegos14.07aSouth Kitsap
19.10Earl Anies14.17aSouth Kitsap
20.10Matthew Key15.57aSouth Kitsap
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Deandre Jackson23.40South Kitsap
2.10Julian Cruell23.80Henry Foss
3.11Jeff Filmer24.40Gig Harbor
4.10Kadir Perez24.46South Kitsap
5.11Corey Galligan24.60South Kitsap
6.12Stephan Tucker24.70South Kitsap
7.11AJ Espy25.98South Kitsap
8.11Dustin Wilkins26.08South Kitsap
9.10Adonis Herrod26.30South Kitsap
10.10Geoff Milligan26.40South Kitsap
11.11Tyler Green26.80South Kitsap
12.9Brenden Youtsler27.66Gig Harbor
13.11Dylan Reilly28.40South Kitsap
14.10Nick Eury28.60South Kitsap
14.9Nick Stewart28.60Gig Harbor
16.10Ryan Kennedy28.72South Kitsap
17.10Josh Gallegos29.40South Kitsap
18.10Matthew Key32.30South Kitsap
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jon Phillips52.20South Kitsap
2.11Corey Galligan53.20South Kitsap
3.11Andrew Burghardt53.90Gig Harbor
4.11Ryan Grant54.30Henry Foss
5.11Jay Ubben54.40Gig Harbor
9Menyweather EddieNTHenry Foss
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Miles Unterreiner2:00.70Gig Harbor
2.12Mark Davis2:02.40Gig Harbor
3.11Jeff Osborn2:04.90Gig Harbor
4.10Spencer Payne2:05.40Gig Harbor
5.10Jeffrey Robinson2:06.00Gig Harbor
6.9Iata Talo2:09.30Henry Foss
7.12Caleb Kruger2:14.40South Kitsap
8.10Andrew Crock2:15.50South Kitsap
9.11Shawn Burkhart2:23.60Henry Foss
10.11James Wilson2:23.90South Kitsap
11.11Cory Holmberg2:29.80South Kitsap
12.11Nathan Karle2:30.20Gig Harbor
13.9Colin Wasser2:30.50Gig Harbor
14.12Alex Paja2:30.80South Kitsap
15.9Nick Stewart2:30.90Gig Harbor
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jon Phillips4:32.60South Kitsap
2.11Chris Adgar-Beal4:40.00Gig Harbor
3.12Kyle Stolp4:41.40South Kitsap
4.11Nathan Page4:42.30Gig Harbor
5.11Alex Sundell4:49.80Gig Harbor
6.12Shane Polley4:50.60Gig Harbor
7.10Andrew Crock5:00.00South Kitsap
8.11Donny Boe5:04.30South Kitsap
9.11Garrett McKinney5:11.40Gig Harbor
10.11Andrew Brown5:13.20Gig Harbor
11.11Karl Nielsen5:13.40Gig Harbor
12.10Raliegh Davis5:18.00South Kitsap
13.11Patrick Smyth5:18.70Gig Harbor
14.11Matt Powell5:19.90Gig Harbor
15.9Dustin Polley5:20.90Gig Harbor
16.10Nick Eury5:22.30South Kitsap
17.11Brandon Leslie5:24.00Gig Harbor
18.11Nathan Karle5:32.00Gig Harbor
19.11Trevor Taylor5:34.00Gig Harbor
20.12Mitch Brown5:35.10South Kitsap
21.12Matthew Vegh5:35.40Gig Harbor
22.10Josh Siva5:41.60Gig Harbor
23.12Michel Zade5:46.60Gig Harbor
24.10Andrew Palmer6:08.20Gig Harbor
25.11Jerald Tolerson6:08.60Henry Foss
26.11Alex Tuider6:12.70South Kitsap
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Benjamin Bothwell11:19.40Gig Harbor
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Isaiah Bennett16.40aGig Harbor
2.12Matt Benoit16.61aSouth Kitsap
3.10Leon La Deaux17.52aSouth Kitsap
4.10Ray Chico17.87aSouth Kitsap
5.12Dustin Gilchrist18.06aSouth Kitsap
6.11Jordan Spears18.52aSouth Kitsap
7.12Schuyler Summers18.54aSouth Kitsap
8.10Zach Cruz19.10aSouth Kitsap
9.10Jace Anderson20.80aGig Harbor
10.10Trevor Harrison21.90aGig Harbor
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

10Isaiah BennettNTGig Harbor
10Ray ChicoNTSouth Kitsap
12Schuyler SummersNTSouth Kitsap
12Matt BenoitNTSouth Kitsap
10Leon La DeauxNTSouth Kitsap
10Chase DentlerNTSouth Kitsap
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Deandre Jackson
Stephan Tucker
Ryan Williams
Kadir Perez
44.58aSouth Kitsap
2.-Relay Team 45.20aGig Harbor
3.-Relay Team 47.28aHenry Foss
--Relay Team DQGig Harbor
--AJ Espy
Geoff Milligan
Earl Anies
David Wells
DQSouth Kitsap
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jon Phillips
Corey Galligan
Matt Benoit
Leon La Deaux
3:35.40aSouth Kitsap
2.-Relay Team 3:39.20aGig Harbor
4.-Relay Team 3:49.50aHenry Foss
5.-Caleb Kruger
Ray Chico
Donny Boe
Andrew Crock
3:53.30aSouth Kitsap
6.-Relay Team 4:03.30aSouth Kitsap
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nicholas Johnson47'00.00Gig Harbor
2.11Juwuan Rattler46'09.00South Kitsap
3.12Brendan Saltvick46'00.00Gig Harbor
4.11Eric Murrell43'07.00Gig Harbor
5.12Matt Bernard42'03.00Gig Harbor
6.9Ronnie Lidstrom37'11.00Gig Harbor
7.11Zach Olson37'03.00Gig Harbor
8.10Adam Riddle36'11.00Gig Harbor
9.10Colin Burgh34'03.00South Kitsap
10.11Max Greene33'09.00South Kitsap
11.10Ethan Roberts33'06.00Gig Harbor
12.9Ryan Sandberg33'00.00Gig Harbor
13.11Oloapu Papu32'01.00Henry Foss
14.11Elias Hanson32'00.00South Kitsap
15.10John Neufer31'07.00Gig Harbor
16.10Robert Hopkins29'01.00Henry Foss
17.11Darius Porter28'06.00Henry Foss
18.10Ryan Clark26'07.00South Kitsap
18.9Chris Garries26'07.00Gig Harbor
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Eric Murrell140'00Gig Harbor
2.11Austin Hershman135'08Gig Harbor
3.11Juwuan Rattler113'03South Kitsap
4.10Colin Burgh107'09South Kitsap
5.11Nicholas Johnson102'05Gig Harbor
6.12Matt Bernard95'06Gig Harbor
7.11Max Greene95'00South Kitsap
8.11Soleil Clerc92'01Gig Harbor
9.11Zach Olson83'04Gig Harbor
10.11Elias Hanson82'03South Kitsap
11.10Trevor Harrison81'10Gig Harbor
12.10Adam Riddle77'03Gig Harbor
13.12Matt Hornung72'10South Kitsap
14.9Ronnie Lidstrom71'10Gig Harbor
15.10John Neufer66'11Gig Harbor
16.9Ryan Sandberg62'01Gig Harbor
17.10Ryan Clark59'07South Kitsap
18.9Chris Garries59'00Gig Harbor
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Sean Allison169'05South Kitsap
2.11Tyson Flath150'06Gig Harbor
3.11Sean Korf149'10South Kitsap
4.11Zach Hodges136'04Gig Harbor
5.9Nick Laketa125'05Gig Harbor
6.9Korey Wasser113'04Gig Harbor
7.11Oloapu Papu109'08Henry Foss
8.12Michael Vegh105'10Gig Harbor
9.11Rick Gillespie100'04South Kitsap
10.10Cade Enslin94'06Gig Harbor
11.9Brandon Miller94'04Gig Harbor
12.9Nick Dahl80'00Gig Harbor
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Devlan Miller6'00.00South Kitsap
2.11Spencer Minishull5'10.00South Kitsap
3.11Juwuan Rattler5'06.00South Kitsap
3.12Milan Urban5'06.00Gig Harbor
5.10Adonis Herrod5'04.00South Kitsap
6.12David Wells5'00.00South Kitsap
11Jens BrynstadDQGig Harbor
11John HendersonDQGig Harbor
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jordan Spears10'00.00South Kitsap
2.10Zach Cruz8'00.00South Kitsap
2.12Caleb Kruger8'00.00South Kitsap
2.10Nick Henry8'00.00South Kitsap
5.12Alex Paja7'00.00South Kitsap
9Nick LanierNHGig Harbor
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kamil Ahmed20'07.75Gig Harbor
2.12Matthew Bright20'01.50Gig Harbor
3.9Hunter Trunk19'08.00Gig Harbor
4.11Juwuan Rattler19'06.75South Kitsap
5.-Sandy Cardinal19'06.50South Kitsap
6.11Dane Burki18'11.00Gig Harbor
6.11Jomarri Goree18'11.00Henry Foss
8.12David Wells18'09.00South Kitsap
9.12Devlan Miller18'08.25South Kitsap
10.12Nicholas Edwards17'11.25Henry Foss
11.11Louis Lanza17'10.00Gig Harbor
12.11Brown Allen17'06.50Henry Foss
13.11Spencer Minishull17'00.50South Kitsap
14.9Corey Lovrovich16'08.00Gig Harbor
15.10Adonis Herrod16'00.00South Kitsap
16.11Jens Brynstad15'07.00Gig Harbor
17.9Marco Carbone15'06.00Gig Harbor
18.10Ryan Kennedy15'04.00South Kitsap
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Devlan Miller41'09.00South Kitsap
2.11Jomarri Goree41'08.00Henry Foss
3.12Kamil Ahmed40'06.00Gig Harbor
4.11Dane Burki39'07.00Gig Harbor
5.12Nicholas Edwards39'01.00Henry Foss
6.9Hunter Trunk38'06.50Gig Harbor
7.12Dustin Gilchrist35'05.00South Kitsap
8.12David Wells34'05.00South Kitsap
9.10Adonis Herrod33'09.00South Kitsap
10.11Jens Brynstad33'05.00Gig Harbor
11.10Ryan Kennedy32'04.00South Kitsap
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
3A Washington
4A Washington