Athletic.net Team Results Management

Glen Poole Invitational

Saturday, March 29, 2008

Oakmont High, Roseville

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Junior Varsity | Frosh/Soph    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Gregory Turner11.05a River City      
4.10Jordan Magnusson11.36aRoseville      
15.12Tyler Olivero11.57aReed      
17.11John Von Schimmelmann11.59aReed      
19.12Markus Guerrero11.67aGalt      
22.10Tallen Billings11.75aReed      
26.12Ryan Smith11.82aGalt      
12Josh Griffin11.51Roseville      
34.11Miguel Segouia12.13aTokay      
41.10Durrell Butler12.38aTokay      
42.11Anthony Bracy12.42a River City      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
4.10Ivan Shevchyk11.87aOakmont      
6.10Jesse Robards11.96aReed      
10.-Roman Kea12.13aReed      
16.9Dupree Vincente12.26a River City      
17.10Andrew Wolken12.29aReed      
27.9Paul Dorofeyev12.57aOakmont      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
7.10Jerren Crisologo12.02aGalt      
27.9Jeff Paul12.57aTokay      
33.9Michael Souza12.92aGalt      
34.9Marley Andres13.11aTokay      
59.9Kevin Arcalas13.55aTokay      
42.9Ryan Klucznik13.86aGalt      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Gregory Turner22.25aRiver City      
10Jordan Magnusson23.23aRoseville      
12.11John Von Schimmelmann23.89aReed      
17.12Ramen Sandoval24.23aGalt      
19.11Jermon Williams24.25aRiver City      
21.12Markus Guerrero24.46aGalt      
22.10Tallen Billings24.51aReed      
29.10Christian Thompson24.72aReed      
10Micah Hayes25.56aRoseville      
41.12Jerrico Crisologo, Jr26.38aGalt      
12Russell Henkel26.52aRoseville      
11Isaiah Woodcox28.67aRoseville      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
7.10Ivan Shevchyk24.41aOakmont      
11.-Roman Kea24.81aReed      
14.10Taylor Lensch24.96aReed      
16.9David Larson25.14aOakmont      
18.10Juan Martinez25.34aOakmont      
24.9Shaq Fisher25.81aRiver City      
36.9Dupree Vincente27.00aRiver City      
45.9Ryan Rackley28.95aRiver City      
10Tyler PineDNSReed      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
15.10Jerren Crisologo25.10aGalt      
23.10Justin Galarpe25.80aGalt      
37.9Damon Williams27.08aTokay      
38.9Michael Souza27.25aGalt      
47.9Jacob Gonzalez29.57aTokay      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
6.11Jermon Williams52.65aRiver City      
10.10Aaron Greenblat53.09aReed      
16.12Ulysses Leiva54.03aOakmont      
19.11Zach Comphel54.47aReed      
23.12Ramen Sandoval54.82aGalt      
27.12Kyle Leigh55.36aReed      
30.12Randy Houghtaling56.39aGalt      
10Micah Hayes57.00aRoseville      
16.9Shaq Fisher57.86aRiver City      
36.12Gage Hunwardsen58.04aGalt      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
5.10Tyler Pine54.62aReed      
9Ramon Eaton55.28aSheldon      
11.10Taylor Lensch56.24aReed      
13.9Dylan Raatz56.56aReed      
14.10Fransico Solis56.93aOakmont      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
20.10Justin Galarpe58.58aGalt      
27.10Juan Hernandez1:00.89aTokay      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
2.12Joey Villasenor1:57.44aLindhurst      
4.12Spencer Christy1:58.95aSheldon      
5.12Jordan Willis1:58.97aRoseville      
9.12Kaio Doxey2:03.66aGalt      
14.12Ryan Nelson2:06.29aReed      
12Brian DeSouza2:08.26aOakmont      
12Matt Sandstrom2:11.54aRoseville      
35.12Richard Muller2:14.03aReed      
11Anthony Green2:15.43aOakmont      
42.11Jose Yabes2:17.47aRiver City      
11Tyler Freday2:17.83aSheldon      
45.12Blake Marchant2:18.00aReed      
47.12Steven Dente2:20.79aReed      
11Devin Gibson2:22.16aOakmont      
11Oliver Layco2:26.87aSheldon      
58.11Phillip Gleason2:32.40aGalt      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
9Jacob Lucca2:19.28aSheldon      
21.10Anthony Wells2:24.69aReed      
9Kyle Merker2:26.54aSheldon      
30.9David Acevedo2:33.93aReed      
9Patrick CendanaDNSReed      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
10Brian Hanley2:17.68aOakmont      
16.10Manuel Lopez2:19.55aTokay      
10Max Martinez2:21.80aOakmont      
33.9Nathan Suess2:36.80aTokay      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
5.12Spencer Christy4:28.39aSheldon      
12Joey Villasenor4:39.90aLindhurst      
14.12Kaio Doxey4:41.81aGalt      
25.11Arturo Arriaga4:48.79aGalt      
11Liem Nguyen4:49.11aSheldon      
12Matt Sandstrom4:58.88aRoseville      
11Tyler Freday5:00.21aSheldon      
12Chris Sandstrom5:00.59Roseville      
39.11Jose Yabes5:01.82aRiver City      
12Ryan Lee5:02.38aOakmont      
44.11Joseph Galantine5:06.37aTokay      
45.10Chris Gay5:10.49aReed      
54.12Ryan Nelson5:33.14aReed      
55.12Blake Marchant5:33.95aReed      
60.12Steven Dente5:36.87aReed      
62.11Phillip Gleason5:44.31aGalt      
57.12Phil Riek6:08.43aReed      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
10Tyrone Richardson4:58.71aRoseville      
9Hernan Cortez5:03.11aSheldon      
10Alvin Chan5:10.29aSheldon      
9Zac Zeidman5:12.70aSheldon      
9Jacob Lucca5:16.22aSheldon      
34.10Anthony Wells5:23.23aReed      
44.9Patrick Cendana5:38.25aReed      
51.9David Acevedo5:53.22aReed      
9Jared Isaeff5:58.18Roseville      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
2.10Jason Coupe4:44.04aGalt      
10Jonathan Schafer4:59.84aOakmont      
13.10Manuel Lopez5:03.03aTokay      
10Galen Trexler5:16.83aOakmont      
9John Danek5:19.81aOakmont      
31.10Eddy Button5:21.45aGalt      
10John Lim5:24.20aOakmont      
38.10Matt Freitag5:27.87aGalt      
9Sebastian Galvan5:41.61aOakmont      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
6.11Josh Evans9:55.81aGalt      
12Mitchell Milligan9:58.50aSheldon      
11.11Arturo Arriaga10:11.00aGalt      
12Chris Sandstrom10:56.85aRoseville      
28.11Joseph Galantine10:59.50aTokay      
33.10Chris Gay11:15.56aReed      
11Christian Valoria11:28.49aOakmont      
9Balraj Bhathal12:35.31aSheldon      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
10Tyrone Richardson10:46.4Roseville      
6.9Hernan Cortez10:57.13aSheldon      
10Alvin Chan11:14.31aSheldon      
9Zac Zeidman11:27.73aSheldon      
19.12Phil Riek11:47.80aReed      
9Kenny Thorn12:20.48aSheldon      
40.12Chris Kline13:51.41aReed      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
10Garret Kaiser11:24.27aOakmont      
10Matt Lipps11:26.98aOakmont      
17.10Matt Freitag11:29.84aGalt      
9Camden McKone11:48.25aOakmont      
21.10Eddy Button11:58.50aGalt      
24.10Justin Ikeda12:01.00aTokay      
10Michael Zasso12:48.60aOakmont      
41.10Joseph Tonner15:54.00aTokay      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 36" - Junior Varsity - Finals
14.9Brandon Clendenin18.96aOakmont      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 36" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
17.10Dominic Bland19.94aGalt      
30.10David Da Rosa22.15aGalt      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
5.11Zach Comphel16.24aReed      
8.11Allen Chang16.51aTokay      
16.11Charles Kight18.49aReed      
12William Haggerty21.58aRoseville      
29.11Sterling Shells22.14aGalt      
11Isaiah Woodcox24.74aRoseville      
10Josh RousseauDNSReed      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Junior Varsity - Finals
13.9Chris Imus18.90aReed      
23.10Marcus Page20.60aReed      
11Sam StocktonDNSReed      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
8.10Hardeep Singh18.49aTokay      
20.9Eshanul Haq20.25aTokay      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 33" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
16.10Dominic Bland49.40aGalt      
24.10Javar Van Buren50.53aGalt      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
5.11Zach Comphel42.48aReed      
12.11Allen Chang45.20aTokay      
17.11Charles Kight46.75aReed      
18.12Gage Hunwardsen47.06aGalt      
21.11Larry Tillman48.04aRiver City      
12William Haggerty53.20aRoseville      
11Isaiah Woodcox56.49aRoseville      
10Josh RousseauDNSReed      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Junior Varsity - Finals
14.9Chris Imus48.47aReed      
20.10Marcus Page50.11aReed      
10Kyle Andrade52.79aRoseville      
9Jared Isaeff55.06aRoseville      
11Sam StocktonDNSReed      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
4.10Hardeep Singh45.28aTokay      
25.9Eshanul Haq50.74aTokay      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
-Blair Wallingford
Micah Hayes
Jordan Magnusson
Josh Griffin
44.76aRoseville      
8.-Tallen Billings
Christian Thompson
Tyler Olivero
John Von Schimmelmann
45.07aReed      
12.-Larry Tillman
Jermon Williams
Anthony Bracy
Gregory Turner
45.77aRiver City      
16.-Markus Guerrero
Jerrico Crisologo, Jr
Sterling Shells
Ryan Smith
46.96aGalt      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
3.-Ryan Soehn
Ivan Shevchyk
Mat Daly
Chris French
46.70aOakmont      
5.-Tyler Pine
Roman Kea
Andrew Wolken
Jesse Robards
47.16aReed      
16.-Relay Team 51.87aRiver City      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
12.-David Da Rosa
Dominic Bland
Javar Van Buren
Jerren Crisologo
49.43aGalt      
15.-Kevin Arcalas
Marley Andres
Damon Williams
Jeff Paul
51.14aTokay      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
4.-Aaron Greenblat
Kyle Leigh
Ryan Nelson
Tyler Olivero
3:33.70aReed      
9.-Ramen Sandoval
Randy Houghtaling
Josh Evans
Kaio Doxey
3:41.09aGalt      
14.-Relay Team 3:57.14aRiver City      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
2.-Tyler Pine
Dylan Raatz
Irslan Sabir
Taylor Lensch
3:43.50aReed      
4.-Chris French
Max Martinez
David Larson
Bryce Wilson
3:44.50aOakmont      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
12.-Aric Codog
Cody Klucznick
Justin Galarpe
Michael Souza
4:09.68aGalt      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
6.11Daniel Shelton44' 3.5Galt      
12Josh Griffin44'00.5Roseville      
10.12Zach DeBoer42'6.5Reed      
15.11Armando Gonzales41' 11Galt      
16.11Scott Tincup40' 6.5Galt      
12Cullen Newsome40'02Roseville      
11Leonel Cabrales39'3.5Roseville      
22.12Tristain Coleman39'03.50 River City      
42.12Brandon Brady-Martinez34'7Reed      
44.11Marco Ibarra33'7.5Reed      
46.12Marc Pina32'05.50 River City      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Junior Varsity - Finals
3.10Alex Gains40'Oakmont      
9.10Scott Winters37'1Reed      
18.10Matt Messserli34'2Reed      
20.10Christian Garcia33'9Reed      
10Jonathan Pham33'5Roseville      
10Daryn Lea31'3Roseville      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Frosh/Soph - Finals
42.9Juan Trejo26'04Tokay      
 
 
 
X JV Shot Put - Frosh/Soph - Finals
12.10Felipe Gallegos35' 1Galt      
17.10Andrew Manginelli34' 3Galt      
31.9Thomas Shelton30' 2Galt      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
6.11Scott Tincup132' 1.5Galt      
12Josh Griffin127'10.5Roseville      
12Daniel Kirk123'7.5Roseville      
15.12Zach DeBoer113'4Reed      
23.12Brandon Brady-Martinez107'10.5Reed      
11Leonel Cabrales107'9Roseville      
30.11Daniel Shelton101' 6Galt      
43.11Alivin Santiago90'1.5Reed      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
4.10Luke Powell114' 10'Oakmont      
10Ryan Soehn106' 5"Oakmont      
9Nelson Quinley91' 7"Oakmont      
18.10Matt Messserli89'11Reed      
10Daryn Lea87'0Roseville      
10Jonathan Pham86'4Roseville      
24.10Kyle Roberts85'0Reed      
25.10Scott Winters84'6Reed      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Frosh/Soph - Finals
6.10Nikolas Parisis110'01.50Tokay      
10.10Logan Schallberger103'02Tokay      
20.10Andrew Manginelli87' 0Galt      
39.10Felipe Gallegos67' 2Galt      
45.9Thomas Shelton60' 1Galt      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
7.11Zach Comphel5'6Reed      
8.12Andrew Menchavez5' 6Galt      
16.11Daryk Walker5'0Reed      
10Josh RousseauNHReed      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
2.-Roman Kea5'8Reed      
12.10Irslan Sabir5'2Reed      
10Mario Castellanos5'0Roseville      
11Sam StocktonNHReed      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
11.9Drake ReidReynoso5' 2Galt      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Blair Wallingford14'6Roseville      
5.11Michael Monetti12'6"Oakmont      
12.11Tim Marriott11' 0Galt      
1.10Ryan Sotello10'06Tokay      
14.12Kyle Leigh10'6Reed      
11Devin Gibson10'Oakmont      
20.12Drew Retherford10' 0Galt      
21.10Tallen Billings9'6Reed      
21.10Tyler Trojan9'6Reed      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Junior Varsity - Finals
3.10Lishen Lu10'Oakmont      
4.10Joshua Pulver9'6Roseville      
10Kyle Andrade8'6Roseville      
10Anthony WellsNHReed      
10Chris GayNHReed      
9Garrett StegmiereNHReed      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Frosh/Soph - Finals
9.10Cody Klucznick8' 0Galt      
11.10Aric Codog8' 0Galt      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
10Jackson Taylor20'02"Granite Bay      
8.11Cody Cotter19'11Reed      
15.10Durrell Butler18'07.50Tokay      
12Cullen Newsome17'7.5Roseville      
21.11Miguel Segouia17'07.50Tokay      
27.12Andrew Menchavez17' 1Galt      
29.12Tyler Hernandez16' 11.5Galt      
11Daryk WalkerFOULReed      
10Christian ThompsonDNSReed      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
6.10Jesse Robards17'8.5Reed      
9Devin Peppers17'3.75Roseville      
10Mario Castellanos17'2.5Roseville      
14.10Andrew Wolken17'2Reed      
9Brent ShowalterDNSReed      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
20.10Ryan Sotello16'05.25Tokay      
23.10Javar Van Buren16' 3.25Galt      
36.9Drake ReidReynoso14' 3.5Galt      
40.9Craig Davis12'09Tokay      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
15.11Cody Cotter39'0.5Reed      
17.12Andrew Menchavez38' 7Galt      
25.11Charles Kight34'10Reed      
27.12Tyler Hernandez34' 6.5Galt      
11Daryk WalkerDNSReed      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
4.10Jesse Robards38'0Reed      
10Mario Castellanos36'7Roseville      
9.10Andrew Wolken36'7Reed      
9Devin Peppers34'3Roseville      
20.10Chris Wolken33'9Reed      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
11.10Javar Van Buren36' 5Galt      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
3.9Jazmin Harper12.79aOakmont      
5.12Alicia Chambers12.80aOakmont      
8.11Chantiel Harden13.20aTokay      
10.12Kayla Williams13.39aRiver City      
16.12Sylvonia Moore13.72aTokay      
25.10Akayla Hidalgo13.88aTokay      
38.10Shaunice Vernon-Jackson14.47aReed      
41.10Kaylon Walton14.51aGalt      
44.9Cassie Morales14.56aGalt      
49.9Azia Orum14.78aRiver City      
50.9Angel Ryans Martinez14.82aTokay      
51.10Crystal Leniz14.89aReed      
52.11Nicole Villeneuve14.93aGalt      
56.10Bethany Finley15.17aReed      
58.11Ashley Warren15.38aReed      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Jazmin Harper25.95aOakmont      
2.9Stephanie Blumm26.35aRoseville      
5.9Catalina Calderon26.58aTokay      
9.11Chantiel Harden27.33aTokay      
14.12Kayla Williams27.68aRiver City      
10BriAnna Claiborne27.71aRoseville      
12Maricela Navarrete28.62aRoseville      
26.10Kaylee Thomas28.73aReed      
39.10Briana Milligan30.24aReed      
42.9Azia Orum30.46aRiver City      
47.9Emily Heywood30.65aReed      
48.9Cassie Morales30.72aGalt      
50.10Kaylon Walton30.98aGalt      
54.11Nicole Villeneuve32.33aGalt      
10Sam CurtisDNSReed      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Zakia Williams58.89aOakmont      
2.9Catalina Calderon1:00.24aTokay      
12Amanda Stevens61.89aElliot Christian      
10BriAnna Claiborne1:04.17aRoseville      
16.10Sam Walling64.63aGalt      
17.10Kaylee Thomas64.89aReed      
18.10Tiara Keller64.94aOakmont      
34.9Kelsea Tiapon69.93aGalt      
37.10Ashley Poutre1:10.83aTokay      
38.10Michelle Young1:11.57aTokay      
43.10Mia Cozad74.04aReed      
44.12Ashley Dotson74.95aReed      
50.9Nicole Kersting83.15aReed      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Alison Motor2:23.90aGalt      
12Amanda Stevens2:27.03aElliot Christian      
12Lindsay Mosbrucker2:30.83aOakmont      
12.10Sam Walling2:31.75aGalt      
19.10Gabrielle Davis2:40.70aReed      
21.10Sara Hartman2:42.59aReed      
34.12Karen Vazquez2:47.95aGalt      
36.10Olivia Hadley2:52.12aReed      
38.10Tarin Kester2:52.89Reed      
9Devin Sceranka2:53.77aOakmont      
45.9Nicky Luna2:57.06a River City      
51.9Daisy Baltazar3:03.00aTokay      
56.11Anais Farfan3:14.76aTokay      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Alison Motor5:23.41aGalt      
3.11Lauren Petersen5:26.25aGalt      
10Kristine Lozoya5:34.08aOakmont      
11Catherine Crisp5:37.12aRoseville      
10Breanna Lewis5:48.83aSheldon      
12Allison Van Kessel5:49.69aSheldon      
21.9Sadie Stephenson5:59.71aGalt      
23.10Gabrielle Davis6:01.04aReed      
29.9Breanna Gray6:09.16a River City      
30.10Sara Hartman6:11.72aReed      
36.10Olivia Hadley6:20.78aReed      
35.12Karen Vazquez6:20.86aGalt      
40.10Tarin Kester6:26.15aReed      
11Hareg Ameda6:31.88aSheldon      
44.9Daisy Baltazar6:40aTokay      
12Ngan Duong7:58.24aSheldon      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
2.11Lauren Petersen11:25.94aGalt      
8.10Breanna Lewis12:12.80aSheldon      
11Catherine Crisp12:18.94aRoseville      
12Allison Van Kessel12:38.64aSheldon      
18.9Sadie Stephenson12:53.76aGalt      
12Chelsey Grassfield13:05.17aOakmont      
11Shannon Ladner13:20.38aOakmont      
9Morgan Byers13:28.96aOakmont      
11Hareg Ameda13:54.05aSheldon      
34.9Mina Van14:10.58aReed      
35.10Karman Swanson14:30.42aReed      
11Melisa Fazlic15:51.38aSheldon      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
10.9Kelsea Tiapon19.26aGalt      
23.9Hallie Souviron21.18aReed      
-Brianna Brinlee21.32aRoseville      
31.11Krysten Waalk21.87aReed      
33.9Kathleen Reid22.39aReed      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
28.11Mariella Herrera21.57aTokay      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
2.9Stephanie Blumm48.90aRoseville      
10.9Kelsea Tiapon54.32aGalt      
11.11Krysten Waalk54.43aReed      
9Ariel Maroon54.69aRoseville      
19.10Briana Milligan59.81aReed      
33.9Hallie Souviron61.10aReed      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Alicia Chambers
Zakia Williams
Brianna Torrence
Jazmin Harper
49.26aOakmont      
3.-Sylvonia Moore
Chantiel Harden
Akayla Hildago
Catalina Calderon
51.58aTokay      
4.-Justine Bradley
Maricela Navarrete
BriAnna Claiborne
Stephanie Blumm
52.08aRoseville      
19.-Shaunice Vernon-Jackson
Crystal Leniz
Breana Milligan
Kaylee Thomas
56.65aReed      
21.-Cassie Morales
Kaylon Walton
Sabrina Byrd
Nicole Villeneuve
59.49aGalt      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jazmin Harper
Jenny Morrison
Zakia Williams
Lindsay Mosbrucker
4:06.84aOakmont      
5.-Maricela Navarrete
Ariel Maroon
BriAnna Claiborne
Stephanie Blumm
4:22.87aRoseville      
8.-Sara Walling
Sam Walling
Kelsea Tiapon
Alison Motor
4:28.37aGalt      
15.-Kaylee Thomas
Crystal Leniz
Emily Heywood
Mia Cozad
4:39.30aReed      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
4.12Adrienne Hill35'3.5Reed      
8.10Chrissy McElroy29' 1Galt      
12Barbara Patterson26'9Roseville      
24.10Mary McClelland25'03Tokay      
27.12Erica Ruud24'5Reed      
9Kathleen Sweeney23'7.5Roseville      
32.10Jessica Garcia23' 6Galt      
11Jenny Ayala23'5.5Roseville      
9Anna Adcock22'10Roseville      
41.11Christine Flores20'10Reed      
46.10Candace Gorman19'03Tokay      
10KT RussellDNSReed      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
4.12Adrienne Hill97'6.5Reed      
5.12Barbara Patterson93'3Roseville      
11Jenny Ayala84'3.5Roseville      
14.10Mary McClelland73'07Tokay      
19.10Chrissy McElroy69' 1.5Galt      
24.10Lauren Goodman66'4.5Reed      
9Anna Adcock62'0Roseville      
39.10Candace Gorman57'11Tokay      
42.12Erica Ruud55'7.5Reed      
45.10Jessica Garcia54' 2Galt      
9Kathleen Sweeney53'7Roseville      
49.11Christine Flores50'0Reed      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
12Amanda Stevens5'0"Elliot Christian      
3.12Alicia Chambers5' 0"Oakmont      
8.12Sylvonia Moore4'06Tokay      
18.9Nicole Buzo4'04Tokay      
21.12Sara Walling4' 2Galt      
23.9Hallie Souviron4'0Reed      
23.11Alexis DeBoer4'0Reed      
9Ravina GrewalDNSReed      
9Emily HeywoodDNSReed      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
3.10Ferrin Peterson9'8"Oakmont      
4.11Jenny Morrison9'2"Oakmont      
9Ariel Maroon7'2Roseville      
7.10Akayla Hidalgo7'02Tokay      
9Samantha McCarthy6'8"Oakmont      
11Tosha Mars6'8"Oakmont      
14.9Emily Heywood6'8Reed      
15.10Crystal Leniz6'2Reed      
11Alexis DeBoerNHReed      
11Lacy HamptonNHReed      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
2.12Sylvonia Moore16'03Tokay      
19.12Kayla Williams13'06.50 River City      
12Klarisse Gagni12'9Roseville      
28.9Kathleen Reid12'5.5Reed      
31.12Sara Walling12' 3.5Galt      
32.9Nicole Buzo12'02.50Tokay      
33.10Alyx Colburn12'1Reed      
34.9Nicole Kersting12'0Reed      
36.11Ashley Warren11'8Reed      
37.10Ashley Poutre11'05.50Tokay      
38.9Chelsea Merwin10'08.50Tokay      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
9Ariel Maroon31'2Roseville      
17.12Sara Walling28' 4Galt      
19.11Ashley Warren25'4.5Reed      
20.10Alyx Colburn25'0Reed      
9Sandy OceguedaDNSReed      
9Nicole KerstingDNSReed      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.