Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cody Jones11.34aSt Helens
2.11Logan Kotzian11.37aCentury
3.10Keith Ray11.69aHillsboro
4.11Ryan Harper11.72aSt Helens
5.11Alex Penny11.79aGlencoe
6.10Aaron Koford11.89aWilsonville
7.11Joshua Garlington11.97aCentury
8.12David Puckett12.02aGlencoe
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Logan Kotzian11.28aCentury
2.12Cody Jones11.31aSt Helens
4.11Ryan Harper11.62aSt Helens
7.10Aaron Koford11.66aWilsonville
8.10Keith Ray11.69aHillsboro
3.12David Puckett11.71aGlencoe
9.12JJ Park11.74aSherwood
5.11Alex Penny11.78aGlencoe
6.11Joshua Garlington11.79aCentury
10.12Ryan Rose11.80aLiberty
11.12Curtis Fisher11.84aSherwood
12.9Colt Lyerla11.93aHillsboro
13.11Carver Bogden12.03aCentury
14.12Collin Lam12.09aWilsonville
15.11Gary Han12.13aLiberty
16.11Jerry Han12.15aLiberty
17.11Chris Burright12.27aWilsonville
10Nieko JonesDNFSt Helens
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Logan Kotzian22.82aCentury
2.12Cody Jones22.97aSt Helens
3.11Alex Penny23.00aGlencoe
4.12David Puckett23.40aGlencoe
5.10Aaron Koford23.58aWilsonville
6.11Ryan Harper23.60aSt Helens
7.12Jordan Mitchell23.87aLiberty
8.11Joshua Garlington24.55aCentury
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Cody Jones23.10aSt Helens
2.11Logan Kotzian23.35aCentury
3.11Alex Penny23.37aGlencoe
4.12David Puckett23.58aGlencoe
7.11Joshua Garlington23.62aCentury
5.12Jordan Mitchell23.70aLiberty
8.10Aaron Koford23.94aWilsonville
6.11Ryan Harper23.98aSt Helens
9.10Keith Ray24.02aHillsboro
10.11Gary Han24.08aLiberty
11.9Colt Lyerla24.18aHillsboro
12.10Nicholas Pai24.38aSherwood
13.12Wil Hiles24.44aGlencoe
14.11Jerry Han24.52aLiberty
15.10Zach Baker24.65aSherwood
16.11Dillon Garcia24.70aCentury
17.11Tyler Holstrom24.77aSherwood
18.10Kevin Stager24.84aWilsonville
19.12Neil Ellinwood25.07aSt Helens
20.11Chris Burright25.64aWilsonville
10Adrian TaveraDNSHillsboro
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Reese Russell50.48aGlencoe
2.11Taylor Bullock51.75aWilsonville
3.12Wil Hiles52.37aGlencoe
4.9Jose Secundino53.52aWilsonville
5.11Tyler Holstrom53.77aSherwood
6.10Kevin Stager54.54aWilsonville
7.9Michael Nield55.02aLiberty
8.11Justin Schlaht55.29aSt Helens
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Taylor Bullock51.84aWilsonville
2.10Reese Russell52.43aGlencoe
3.12Wil Hiles52.96aGlencoe
4.9Jose Secundino53.70aWilsonville
5.11Tyler Holstrom54.11aSherwood
6.11Justin Schlaht54.32aSt Helens
7.10Kevin Stager54.47aWilsonville
8.9Michael Nield54.68aLiberty
9.12Andrew Langbehn55.66aLiberty
10.10RJ Blosl55.69aCentury
11.10Nikolai Clawson55.80aCentury
12.11Bryce Nelson56.10aHillsboro
13.10Adrian Tavera56.69aHillsboro
14.12Neil Ellinwood58.12aSt Helens
15.9Nic Dulaney58.44aHillsboro
16.11Jordan Bigam59.40aSherwood
17.12Anthony Rock59.61aSt Helens
18.11Alex Davais1:00.84aGlencoe
11Kishan PrasadDNFCentury
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Andrew DeWolf54.2Hillsboro
11Bryce Nelson54.7Hillsboro
11Mark McSpadden55.6Hillsboro
10Keith Ray57.7Hillsboro
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tommy Marshall2:00.07aLiberty
2.11Ben Miramontes2:00.68aGlencoe
3.12Ben Wiedensmith2:02.63aWilsonville
4.10Jamin Coy2:05.30aSt Helens
5.10Taylor Peck2:06.96aCentury
6.10Ryan Sumsion2:10.11aSt Helens
7.12Greg Lemay2:12.86aSherwood
8.11James Desmarais2:18.55aHillsboro
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Jamin Coy2:04.50aSt Helens
3.12Ben Wiedensmith2:05.10aWilsonville
5.10Ryan Sumsion2:05.91aSt Helens
7.12Greg Lemay2:06.96aSherwood
2.11Tommy Marshall2:07.25aLiberty
4.11Ben Miramontes2:07.65aGlencoe
6.11James Desmarais2:08.45aHillsboro
8.10Taylor Peck2:08.74aCentury
9.11Mark McSpadden2:08.99aHillsboro
10.11Isaac Widdicombe2:09.95aGlencoe
11.12Andrew Carpenter2:09.98aWilsonville
12.12Sean Shleldon2:10.69aCentury
13.9Nic Dulaney2:12.11aHillsboro
14.11Cameron Chester2:12.29aWilsonville
15.10Nathan Walker2:12.55aCentury
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dan Sprinkle4:17.47aCentury
2.12Collin Petersen4:17.75aWilsonville
3.12Joel Hale4:20.79aSherwood
4.11Larry Smuin4:24.71aSt Helens
5.11Michael Dueker4:26.45aCentury
6.10Aaron Rogers4:28.05aGlencoe
7.11Andrew Halpin4:28.43aWilsonville
8.10Mason Walker4:29.43aHillsboro
9.10Cameron Casteel4:32.13aWilsonville
10.12Ryan Gilles4:34.05aLiberty
11.10Ryan Sumsion4:34.34aSt Helens
12.11Isaac Widdicombe4:34.65aGlencoe
13.12Greg Lemay4:38.56aSherwood
14.10Nathan Hadley4:39.83aHillsboro
15.11Fred Fagergren4:40.31aCentury
16.11Brayden Hollis4:43.78aHillsboro
17.11Dan Cushing4:47.78aSherwood
18.9Kevin Pfau4:49.43aSt Helens
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Andrew Booth9:15.58aWilsonville
2.12Dan Sprinkle9:16.23aCentury
3.11Michael Dueker9:16.25aCentury
4.11Larry Smuin9:17.72aSt Helens
5.11Gabe Torregrosa9:27.04aLiberty
6.12Joel Hale9:33.23aSherwood
7.10Mason Walker9:38.94aHillsboro
8.11Gray Hubel9:41.37aWilsonville
9.10Eric Shibley9:43.59aWilsonville
10.10Aaron Rogers9:53.72aGlencoe
11.12Andrew Stratton9:55.29aSt Helens
12.11Fred Fagergren10:03.93aCentury
13.12Ryan Gilles10:08.78aLiberty
14.11Dan Cushing10:09.45aSherwood
15.10Nathan Hadley10:13.56aHillsboro
16.11Brayden Hollis10:15.64aHillsboro
17.10Andrew Rae10:30.39aSt Helens
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kole Krieger15.25aSherwood
2.12Sean MacKelvie15.62aWilsonville
3.11Mike Hunker15.63aGlencoe
4.11Greg Crump16.27aSherwood
5.10Zach Baker16.57aSherwood
6.12Ryan Murray16.72aCentury
7.11Andrew DeWolf17.22aHillsboro
8.10Jose Lujano17.37aSt Helens
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Mike Hunker15.77aGlencoe
3.12Sean MacKelvie16.02aWilsonville
2.12Kole Krieger16.05aSherwood
4.11Greg Crump16.64aSherwood
5.12Ryan Murray16.85aCentury
6.10Zach Baker17.10aSherwood
7.11Andrew DeWolf17.54aHillsboro
8.10Jose Lujano17.81aSt Helens
9.10Ben White17.92aGlencoe
10.10Josh Andrews18.15aGlencoe
11.10Dakota Rhodes18.27aWilsonville
12.11Tyler Pellham18.35aSt Helens
13.12Isaac Barber-Axthem19.36aHillsboro
14.10Aaron Prather19.64aSt Helens
15.12Tali Scott21.09aCentury
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mike Hunker40.80aGlencoe
2.11Taylor Bullock41.34aWilsonville
3.11Cameron Katzenmeyer42.01aParkrose
4.11Andrew DeWolf42.54aHillsboro
5.12Ryan Murray42.64aCentury
6.10Jose Lujano43.41aSt Helens
7.10Dakota Rhodes43.94aWilsonville
8.10Josh Andrews44.17aGlencoe
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Mike Hunker41.68aGlencoe
2.11Cameron Katzenmeyer42.19aParkrose
3.11Taylor Bullock42.23aWilsonville
4.12Ryan Murray43.09aCentury
5.11Andrew DeWolf43.12aHillsboro
6.10Jose Lujano44.42aSt Helens
7.10Dakota Rhodes44.74aWilsonville
8.10Josh Andrews44.87aGlencoe
9.11Greg Crump45.46aSherwood
10.12Jordan Sumner45.48aLiberty
11.11Thomas Bacewich45.70aSherwood
12.10Ben White45.85aGlencoe
13.12Isaac Barber-Axthem46.54aHillsboro
14.10Aaron Prather47.12aSt Helens
15.11Ryan Vauble50.82aSherwood
16.12Tali Scott53.06aCentury
17.10Alex Daum53.64aSt Helens
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ryan Rose
Gary Han
Jerry Han
Jordan Mitchell
44.22aLiberty
2.-RJ Blosl
Carver Bogden
Dillon Garcia
Logan Kotzian
44.30aCentury
3.-Billy Butler
Keith Ray
Travis Walsh
Colt Lyerla
44.58aHillsboro
4.-Chad Anderson
Mitch Wagner
Alex Penny
David Puckett
44.60aGlencoe
5.-Neil Ellinwood
Drew Hamm
Ryan Harper
Cody Jones
44.75aSt Helens
6.-Taylor Bullock
Chris Burright
Aaron Koford
Kevin Stager
44.82aWilsonville
7.-Thomas Bacewich
Nicholas Pai
Zach Baker
Kole Krieger
45.85aSherwood
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Collin Petersen
Jose Secundino
Kevin Stager
Taylor Bullock
3:32.85aWilsonville
2.-Jordan Sumner
Jordan Mitchell
Andrew Langbehn
Tommy Marshall
3:33.20aLiberty
3.-Wil Hiles
Mike Hunker
Ben Miramontes
Alex Penny
3:33.82aGlencoe
4.-Jamin Coy
Ryan Harper
Justin Schlaht
Cody Jones
3:39.97aSt Helens
5.-Logan Kotzian
Joshua Garlington
Ryan Murray
Dillon Garcia
3:41.57aCentury
6.-Thomas Bacewich
Jordan Bigam
Joel Hale
Greg Lemay
3:42.26aSherwood
7.-Andrew DeWolf
Mark McSpadden
Keith Ray
Bryce Nelson
3:42.41aHillsboro
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jesse Staub54'01.25Wilsonville
2.12Jordan Seitz52'02.25Century
3.11Evan Bany47'05.50Wilsonville
4.12Joe Urbanski47'04.75Glencoe
5.11Scotty O'Connor47'01.75Century
6.12Joe Pittman46'11.00Glencoe
7.10Scott Southwell46'02.50Sherwood
8.11John Kerekanich46'00.50Sherwood
9.12Troy Mora45'02.25Hillsboro
10.10Peter Lam42'01.75Sherwood
11.12Nick Long41'08.00Wilsonville
12.12James Hergett41'02.25Hillsboro
13.11AJ Juliano40'01.25Century
14.10Chris Lux38'11.75Hillsboro
15.11Austin Beck38'09.00Parkrose
16.11Connor Leines38'06.00Parkrose
17.11Andrew Osborn36'06.00St Helens
18.11Ryan Etchison35'11.50St Helens
19.10Drew Hamm35'09.50St Helens
20.10Craig Benfit35'00.50Liberty
21.10Joe Snell33'07.25Liberty
12Seth CrowderDNSGlencoe
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jesse Staub168'10Wilsonville
2.12Jordan Seitz163'00Century
3.12Seth Crowder151'00Glencoe
4.12Troy Mora143'01Hillsboro
5.11Scotty O'Connor141'03Century
6.12Joe Urbanski138'11Glencoe
7.10Aaron Koford129'09Wilsonville
8.11AJ Juliano127'10Century
9.11Andrew Osborn124'11St Helens
10.12James Hergett123'04Hillsboro
11.12Michael Chapin119'04Hillsboro
12.10Scott Southwell116'07Sherwood
13.11Connor Leines113'09Parkrose
14.12JJ Park113'01Sherwood
15.11Austin Beck107'02Parkrose
16.10Craig Benfit100'10Liberty
17.10Kyle MacArthur100'02St Helens
18.12Joe Pittman98'07Glencoe
19.10Drew Hamm94'10St Helens
20.12Bryson Ramsey91'00Liberty
21.10Joe Snell86'05Liberty
22.11Colin Bunn84'03Wilsonville
23.10Peter Lam83'01Sherwood
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jesse Staub189'05Wilsonville
2.12Sean MacKelvie186'05Wilsonville
3.11Justin Schlaht168'00St Helens
4.11Jordan Griffith160'06Hillsboro
5.10Ryan Foster151'02Century
6.12David Heter149'03Glencoe
6.9Michael Smith149'03Sherwood
8.10Dominique Mims146'01Hillsboro
9.12Michael Chapin144'01Hillsboro
10.12Joe Pittman139'07Glencoe
11.11Justin Thurber138'02Glencoe
12.12Jessie Castro135'00St Helens
12.11Cameron Katzenmeyer135'00Parkrose
14.9Zach Prather134'06St Helens
15.11Austin Beck130'08Parkrose
16.10Ean Robinson124'07Wilsonville
17.10Craig Benfit119'00Liberty
18.11Connor Leines113'03Parkrose
19.10Cosmo Salas111'11Liberty
20.12Bryson Ramsey107'10Liberty
21.10Alex Tran106'05Century
22.12Ethan Lohse99'01Sherwood
11Derrick BaconDNSCentury
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Billy Butler6'02.00Hillsboro
2.12Sean MacKelvie6'00.00Wilsonville
3.9Griffin Ruehl5'10.00Sherwood
4.9Colt Lyerla5'10.00Hillsboro
5.10Alec Martin5'10.00Century
6.11Cammeron McCaffery5'10.00Century
7.10Kyle Cameron5'08.00Glencoe
8.9Jacob Kohn5'06.00Glencoe
9.11Louis Waller5'03.00Wilsonville
9.11Tyler Pellham5'03.00St Helens
9.9Jordan Giacherio5'03.00Sherwood
9.12JJ Park5'03.00Sherwood
9.9Jayce Buckley5'03.00Century
14.10Ben Gremaux5'00.00St Helens
10Jose LujanoNHSt Helens
10Chase FarrellNHGlencoe
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kole Krieger14'00.00Sherwood
2.11Derrick Bacon12'08.00Century
3.12Trevor Kouchi12'00.00Wilsonville
4.11Luke Minnick11'06.00Glencoe
5.10Austin Maxwell11'06.00Glencoe
6.11David Clitheroe11'06.00Hillsboro
7.11David Noah11'00.00Hillsboro
8.11Cole Dahle11'00.00Wilsonville
9.12Justin Villegas10'06.00Hillsboro
10.11Jordan Bigam10'00.00Sherwood
10.12Gordon Chen10'00.00Century
10.12Colton Long10'00.00Glencoe
10.10Jason Brumbles10'00.00St Helens
14.9Matt Buck9'06.00Wilsonville
15.10Chris Williams9'00.00St Helens
11Tim VandeheyNHCentury
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Curtis Fisher22'10.50Sherwood
2.12JJ Park21'00.00Sherwood
3.10Michael MacKelvie20'11.00Wilsonville
4.12Mitch Wagner20'10.00Glencoe
5.12Travis Walsh20'07.75Hillsboro
6.12Matt Jones20'04.75Century
7.12Michael Gomez20'03.50Glencoe
8.12Erick Phanthavong19'11.75Glencoe
9.11Cammeron McCaffery19'06.50Century
10.10Jose Lujano18'10.25St Helens
11.11Carver Bogden18'08.50Century
12.12Billy Butler18'08.00Hillsboro
13.9Jordan Giacherio18'02.25Sherwood
14.11Dan McCann17'11.50St Helens
15.11Louis Waller17'02.25Wilsonville
16.9Matt Buck16'07.50Wilsonville
17.10Alex Daum16'04.50St Helens
18.9Tyler Rostocil15'10.50Liberty
19.12Frank Li15'03.50Liberty
20.10Josh Davies14'11.50Liberty
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Curtis Fisher44'07.00Sherwood
2.10Nieko Jones42'01.50St Helens
3.10Michael MacKelvie41'10.75Wilsonville
4.12Sean MacKelvie41'08.00Wilsonville
5.12Mitch Wagner41'03.00Glencoe
6.12Trevor Kouchi40'10.00Wilsonville
7.10Nicholas Pai40'05.25Sherwood
8.11Cammeron McCaffery39'10.00Century
9.12Matt Jones38'10.00Century
10.12Erick Phanthavong38'05.00Glencoe
11.11Cameron Katzenmeyer38'04.50Parkrose
12.10Austin Wheeler37'08.00St Helens
13.10Ben Gremaux37'07.25St Helens
14.12Nathan Major37'06.25Hillsboro
15.10Craig Benfit37'02.50Liberty
16.9Griffin Ruehl37'00.00Sherwood
17.11Carver Bogden36'11.50Century
18.12Justin Villegas36'10.25Hillsboro
19.9Tyler Rostocil31'03.00Liberty
12Billy ButlerDNSHillsboro
 

Teams