Team Results Management

Meet Info

 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Marcus Young10.81aEdisto
2.12Tommy White10.89aKingstree
3.12Eric Sparkman10.89aWaccamaw
4.12Josh Harris10.99aBatesburg-Leesville
5.12John Garrett11.06aEmerald
6.11Marco Anderson11.24aGilbert
7.11Colby Watkins11.30aBatesburg-Leesville
8.12Jermaine Fludd11.31aEdisto
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Eric Sparkman22.10a (-.3)Waccamaw
2.12Josh Harris22.20a (-.3)Batesburg-Leesville
3.12Marcus Young22.42a (-.3)Edisto
4.12John Garrett22.85a (-.3)Emerald
5.10Devonte Smith22.88a (-.3)Wade Hampton - Hampton
6.10Marquavis Franklin23.08a (-.3)Abbeville
7.11Marco Anderson23.21a (-.3)Gilbert
8.11Cardell Lincoln23.88a (-.3)Hanahan
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Marcus Pope48.61aAndrews
2.12John Hill49.90aEmerald
3.12Quentin Belcher50.49aSouthside
4.12Dequan Hickmon51.17aPendleton
5.12Justin Green51.48aWoodland
6.12Darrell Johnson53.09aWoodland
7.12Quin Butler54.40aNinety-Six
8.12Anthony McRea56.17aDillon
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jatavius Boyd2:02.09aNewberry
2.11Miles Wilson2:05.42aNewberry
3.10Tornelius Glover2:05.96aSaluda
4.12Darrell Johnson2:07.50aWoodland
5.11Glenn Cooley2:08.18aChesnee
6.10Devarnty Graham2:10.34aAndrews
7.11Steven Canada2:14.34aWaccamaw
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Shane Kyzer4:31.55aPelion
2 A11J Fitzsimmons4:39.35aBishop England
2.11A J Fitzsimmons4:39.35aBishop England
3.12Stefan Shealy4:44.62aGettis D Broome
4.11John Pasierbowicz4:47.73aBishop England
5.11Austin Waldrop4:49.69aWoodruff
6.12Mayo Phillips4:53.83aMullins
7.11Henry Callis4:54.57aWade Hampton - Hampton
8.11Jatavius Boyd5:06.18aNewberry
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Shane Kyzer9:54.91aPelion
2.12Stefan Shealy10:05.95aGettis D Broome
3 A11J Fitzsimmons10:21.47aBishop England
3.11A J Fitzsimmons10:21.47aBishop England
4.12Mayo Phillips10:38.74aMullins
5.11Caleb Scott Cohoon10:41.92aNewberry
6.10Austin High10:42.67aChesnee
7.11Kelly Toomes10:45.86aBishop England
8.11John Pasierbowicz10:52.78aBishop England
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Justin Duncan14.21aAndrews
2.12Marcus Pope14.33aAndrews
3.12Tamik Foster15.05aGettis D Broome
4.12Justin Wolfe15.52aWoodland
5.12Jarvis Tisdale15.64aWaccamaw
6.12Derek Fernanders15.72aChapman
7.11Kentavias Harrison15.93aEmerald
8.11David Wilkins17.22aGettis D Broome
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tamik Foster56.63aGettis D Broome
2.12Marcus Pope56.69aAndrews
3.12Kamran Saunders57.46aPendleton
4.12Jarvis Tisdale58.56aWaccamaw
5.12Regis Kendall59.86aCentral
6.11Teran Wakefield1:00.92aAbbeville
7.9Sebastian Short1:01.12aHanahan
8.11Kentavias Harrison1:02.67aEmerald
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Tommy White
Arkeem Brown
Antonio Chandler
Eric Alston
42.58aKingstree
2.-Jermaine Fludd
Marcus Young
Charles Frederick
Steven Parker
43.25aEdisto
3.-Devan Scott
Janear Davis
Tyre Scott
Derrick Nixon
43.76aAndrews
4.-Jeremy Ford
Devonte Smith
Tevin Moore
Oscar Dobson
44.18aWade Hampton - Hampton
5.-Reggie Earle
Dequan Hickmon
Herbert Osbey
Chris Lee
44.79aPendleton
6.-Jamal Mendenhall
Daniel Boland
Clay Hughes
Justin Felix
46.25aMid-Carolina
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kenneth Knowlin
Janear Davis
Derrick Nixon
Marcus Pope
3:26.80aAndrews
2.-Elliott Jeffcoat
Chandler Aaron
James Coleman
Ricky Adams
3:27.55aBatesburg-Leesville
3.-Justin Green
Andrew Johnson
Darrell Johnson
Justin Wolfe
3:27.95aWoodland
4.-Reggie Earle
Kyle Nowlin
Dequan Hickmon
Kamran Saunders
3:31.26aPendleton
5.-Arkeem Brown
Laparris Gadson
Tommy White
Antonio Chandler
3:31.57aKingstree
6.-Adrian Sullivan
David Finlen
David Rebula
Matt Hunnicutt
3:33.36aBishop England
7.-John Hill
A Covington
James Johnson
Kentavias Harrison
3:34.70aEmerald
8.-Jon Davenport
Alex Sims
Jonathan Pack
Kenny Ricketts
3:36.08aPalmetto
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kamran Saunders
Kyle Nowlin
Charles Culberson
Chris Dehondt
8:26.94aPendleton
2.-A J Fitzsimmons
John Pasierbowicz
David Rebula
Juan Villimizar
8:33.41aBishop England
3.-Darrell Johnson
Clifford Summers
Rafael Benefield
Johnny Peppers
8:38.97aWoodland
4.-Luke Clark
Tyler Wyatt
Adam Hodge
Stefan Shealy
8:42.61aGettis D Broome
5.-Austin High
Justin Blackwell
Travis Mulwee
Glenn Cooley
8:42.71aChesnee
6.-Maverick Harris
Skylar Johnson
Tony Cobb
Matthew Menard
8:46.55aEmerald
7.-Devarnty Graham
Kenneth Knowlin
Josh McCray
Ervin Heard
8:52.36aAndrews
8.-Deondre Graham
Troy Elleerbe
Jaczule Pegues
Ivan Short
9:02.76aCheraw Senior
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Erik Mobley49-09.00Pelion
2.12Kenny Davis49-01.50Newberry
3.10Lucas Mathias49-01.50Emerald
4 C12C J Glenn48-06.50Batesburg-Leesville
5.12J Willard45-05.00Loris
6.12Jimmy White44-03.25Hanahan
7.11Justice Cunningham41-00.75Central
8.12James White39-02.50Hanahan
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ralph Wilson146-11Ninety-Six
2.12Jerry Saxon146-09Palmetto
3.11Taylor Johnson138-01Emerald
4.11Chris Wimbley136-06Wade Hampton - Hampton
5.12Joshua delMas129-01Bishop England
6.12Seth Kimble120-06Hanahan
7.12Cody Sullivan116-05Batesburg-Leesville
8.12Jimmy White114-08Hanahan
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Philip George6-08.00W J Keenan
2.11A Woodard6-06.00Gettis D Broome
3.12Andrew Johnson6-04.00Woodland
3.11Nick Carson6-04.00Hanahan
5.11Gio Perrett6-04.00Gettis D Broome
6.12Eric Sparkman6-02.00Waccamaw
7.11Jeremy Ford6-00.00Wade Hampton - Hampton
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jaquon Pegues16-00.00Cheraw Senior
2.12Thomas Bates15-00.00Mid-Carolina
3.12Matt Taylor13-00.00Gilbert
4.11Steven Gardner12-06.00Chesnee
5.11Joshua Johnson12-06.00Cheraw Senior
6.10Baxley Crosby11-06.00Bishop England
6.11Christian Gaeta11-06.00Bishop England
8.9Nick Kanellos11-00.00Saluda
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew Johnson23-04.00Woodland
2.12Adrian Sullivan22-11.00Bishop England
3.12Justin Duncan22-06.00Andrews
4.10Anthony Eubanks21-09.00Pendleton
5.10Josh Jones21-08.00Chesnee
6.12Derek Fernanders21-06.50Chapman
7.12Brandon Ford20-07.50Hanahan
8.12John Hill20-03.75Emerald
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Justin Duncan47-05.75Andrews
2.12Andrew Johnson46-06.50Woodland
3.12Derek Fernanders45-10.00Chapman
4.11Garrick Wilson45-08.50Kingstree
5.11A Woodard44-05.50Gettis D Broome
6 B12B J Blanding43-00.25Pendleton
7.10Nagui Wright42-10.00Woodland
8.10Mike Brown41-06.00Walhalla
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jasmin Stowers12.21a (1.0)Pendleton
2.12Delkira Maybin12.27a (1.0)Newberry
3.12Chalita Johnson12.60a (1.0)Woodland
4.12Shari Wright12.65a (1.0)Loris
5.11Lanneickia Brewton12.66a (1.0)Chapman
6.10Kabriel Starllings12.72a (1.0)Silver Bluff
7.11LaShana Glen12.80a (1.0)Woodland
8.9Rae'kima Hill12.86a (1.0)Emerald
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Delkira Maybin25.17a (-.6)Newberry
2.11Lanneickia Brewton25.74a (-.6)Chapman
3.12Chalita Johnson25.76a (-.6)Woodland
4.10Ashley Davis26.07a (-.6)Emerald
5.10Kabriel Starllings26.21a (-.6)Silver Bluff
6.11Yashica Blakney26.42a (-.6)Southside
7.11Shevan Vereen26.54a (-.6)Loris
8.9Tanisha Bethel26.80a (-.6)Hanahan
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ashley Tucker59.18aBishop England
2.11Jerica Howard59.87aHanahan
3.9Rae'kima Hill1:00.10aEmerald
4.11Starcree Mixon1:00.80aWade Hampton - Hampton
5.11Yashica Blakney1:01.56aSouthside
6.10Danielle Priester1:01.94aEdisto
7.12Demonica Garrett1:02.06aGettis D Broome
8.10Initra Williams1:03.98aNewberry
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Megan Hohenberger2:23.60aBishop England
2.11Starcree Mixon2:27.99aWade Hampton - Hampton
3.11Madison Taylor2:32.51aBishop England
4.11Porsha Murray2:33.22aNinety-Six
5.10Alex Kyzer2:36.25aPelion
6.10Hannah Adams2:38.23aBishop England
7.9Zykeya Henderson2:44.55aChapman
8.7Ashley Sitton3:35.93aSouthside
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.7Nevada Minard5:29.81aPelion
2.10Jeanne Stroud5:29.96aBishop England
3.9Zykeya Henderson5:42.43aChapman
4.10Alex Kyzer5:43.54aPelion
5.8Rebekah Odum5:45.13aMid-Carolina
6.11Patrice Frierson5:51.98aLee Central
7.11Hollen Dodds5:57.13aBishop England
8.12Liza Navarro6:12.90aBishop England
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.7Nevada Minard12:15.87aPelion
2.10Alex Kyzer12:40.17aPelion
3.10Jeanne Stroud12:49.77aBishop England
4.9Hannah-Lee Fitter12:56.90aEmerald
5.12Liza Navarro13:05.66aBishop England
6.11Catherine Clarke-Pounder13:09.25aBishop England
7.10Marrissa Renninger13:21.66aChapman
8.11Hollen Dodds13:41.77aBishop England
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jasmin Stowers13.94a (1.8)Pendleton
2.10Ashley Davis14.77a (1.8)Emerald
3.12Brillyance Gilchrist15.25a (1.8)Emerald
4.11Shermika Bonneau15.88a (1.8)Hanahan
5.10Initra Williams16.49a (1.8)Newberry
6.12Janet Gaddist16.87a (1.8)Woodland
7.11Shannon Graham16.89a (1.8)Bishop England
 

400m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jasmin Stowers1:05.74aPendleton
2.11Shannon Graham1:06.25aBishop England
3.12Brillyance Gilchrist1:07.90aEmerald
4.10Brittany Holloway1:08.97aSaluda
5.12Janet Gaddist1:12.18aWoodland
6.11Yvette Moseley1:12.38aKingstree
7.10Jan Gaddist1:21.52aWoodland
8.7Courtney Settles1:26.53aEmerald
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Rae'kima Hill
Ashley Davis
Brillyance Gilchrist
Simone Hackett
49.43aEmerald
2.-Chalita Johnson
LaShana Glen
Sherita Johnson
Jasmine Singleton
49.98aWoodland
3.-Shari Wright
Shevan Vereen
Benicke Johnson
Brittney Wilson
50.02aLoris
4.-Randreika Richardson
Reondra Coates
Deondra Coates
Monet Richburg
50.22aMid-Carolina
5.-Delkira Maybin
Initra Williams
Sakari Boyd
Rain Bates
50.24aNewberry
6.-Jerica Howard
Tanisha Bethel
Megan Smalls
Gisele Broughton
50.39aHanahan
7.-Brittany Corley
Shuntice Nasir
Paula Richardson
Sareka Peterson
51.24aBatesburg-Leesville
8.-Danielle Priester
Khristian Brailey
Adria Darby
Alexis James
51.35aEdisto
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ashley Tucker
Natalie Held
Shannon Graham
Megan Hohenberger
4:04.55aBishop England
2.-Christina Davis
Brillyance Gilchrist
Latifah McGowan
Rae'kima Hill
4:06.66aEmerald
3.-Holly Swaney
Melissa Dobbins
Lauren Williams
Jasmin Stowers
4:15.73aPendleton
4.-Khristian Brailey
Adria Darby
Danielle Priester
Kiwaya Stroman
4:17.49aEdisto
5.-Starcree Mixon
Nailah Williams
Nikki Moore
Erin Brown
4:18.67aWade Hampton - Hampton
6.-Shevan Vereen
Jaqusha Bellamy
Latoya Davis
Chaniqua Squires
4:19.73aLoris
7.-Ashley Sitton
Anna Johnson
Jasmine Franklin
Yashica Blakney
4:20.71aSouthside
8.-Rain Bates
Ivory Grey
Initra Williams
Delkira Maybin
4:28.52aNewberry
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Megan Hohenberger
Natalie Held
Madison Taylor
Hannah Adams
10:09.41aBishop England
2.-Sierra Vargus
Marlee Rhodes
Halie Whiten
Jillana Darby
10:19.86aPalmetto
3.-Becky Walker
Kristin Rawls
Anna Garcia
Morgan Payne
10:23.23aPelion
4.-Marrissa Renninger
Kanisha McDowell
Jamie Ashbrook
Zykeya Henderson
10:44.75aChapman
5.-Melissa Dobbins
Lauren Williams
Katie Quarles
Jessica Whitmire
10:47.49aPendleton
6.-Courtney Callaway
Grace Murray
Gina Chiodo
Erin Dooley
11:31.63aHanahan
7.-Nikki Moore
Marche Lonon
Nailah Williams
Tracy McMillian
11:46.93aWade Hampton - Hampton
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Te'shell Britt38-06.75Woodland
2.12Whitney Brewton34-10.75Chapman
3.12Paula Richardson32-05.75Batesburg-Leesville
4.9Randreika Richardson31-02.25Mid-Carolina
5.12Kristin Yeargin29-10.00Crescent
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Te'shell Britt120-03Woodland
2.12Whitney Brewton111-07Chapman
3.11Jillian Simmons107-04Hanahan
4.12Kristin Yeargin105-03Crescent
5.12Kenya Robinson101-06Loris
6.8Toya Mathis98-04Ninety-Six
7.12Elizabeth Williams98-02Palmetto
8.11Shelby McCarthy93-08Bishop England
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Shaquilla Mitchell5-04.00Ridgeland
3.10Kaitlin Brown5-00.00Woodruff
4.11Charlene Tisdale4-10.00Waccamaw
4.9Randreika Richardson4-10.00Mid-Carolina
6.12Rebecca Robinson4-10.00Aynor
7.9Jameka Buchanan4-08.00Cheraw Senior
7.11Quitta Tolbert4-08.00Ninety-Six
2.11Carson Porter4-02.00Palmetto
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tylar Mangan9-06.00Bishop England
2.10Emily Stein8-06.00Bishop England
2.7Megan James8-06.00West Oak
2.-Erica Ford8-06.00Gilbert
5.12Emily House8-06.00Mid-Carolina
6.10Randi Rice7-06.00Saluda
7.10Candace Dewberry7-06.00Aynor
8.12Natalie Held7-00.00Bishop England
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ashley Tucker17-07.25Bishop England
2.11Quitta Tolbert16-10.00Ninety-Six
3.11Makeda Traynum16-08.75W J Keenan
4.10Miosha Jones16-07.75Woodruff
5.8Haley Haselden16-03.25Aynor
6.10Kabriel Starllings16-02.75Silver Bluff
7.10Kaitlin Brown15-08.50Woodruff
8.12Shari Wright15-04.75Loris
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Quitta Tolbert37-07.00Ninety-Six
2.10Miosha Jones36-01.50Woodruff
3.10Shaquilla Mitchell36-00.00Ridgeland
4.12Ashley Tucker35-09.75Bishop England
5.11Makeda Traynum35-03.50W J Keenan
6.12Trikia Bosket34-00.00Saluda
7.11Kristan Glover33-08.00Silver Bluff
8.11Charlene Tisdale33-06.00Waccamaw