Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Marcus Young10.81aEdisto
2.12Tommy White10.89aKingstree
3.12Eric Sparkman10.89aWaccamaw
4.12Josh Harris10.99aBatesburg-Leesville
5.12John Garrett11.06aEmerald
6.11Marco Anderson11.24aGilbert
7.11Colby Watkins11.30aBatesburg-Leesville
8.12Jermaine Fludd11.31aEdisto
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Eric Sparkman22.10a (-.3)Waccamaw
2.12Josh Harris22.20a (-.3)Batesburg-Leesville
3.12Marcus Young22.42a (-.3)Edisto
4.12John Garrett22.85a (-.3)Emerald
5.10Devonte Smith22.88a (-.3)Wade Hampton - Hampton
6.10Marquavis Franklin23.08a (-.3)Abbeville
7.11Marco Anderson23.21a (-.3)Gilbert
8.11Cardell Lincoln23.88a (-.3)Hanahan
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Marcus Pope48.61aAndrews
2.12John Hill49.90aEmerald
3.12Quentin Belcher50.49aSouthside
4.12Dequan Hickmon51.17aPendleton
5.12Justin Green51.48aWoodland
6.12Darrell Johnson53.09aWoodland
7.12Quin Butler54.40aNinety-Six
8.12Anthony McRea56.17aDillon
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jatavius Boyd2:02.09aNewberry
2.11Miles Wilson2:05.42aNewberry
3.10Tornelius Glover2:05.96aSaluda
4.12Darrell Johnson2:07.50aWoodland
5.11Glenn Cooley2:08.18aChesnee
6.10Devarnty Graham2:10.34aAndrews
7.11Steven Canada2:14.34aWaccamaw
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Shane Kyzer4:31.55aPelion
2 A11J Fitzsimmons4:39.35aBishop England
2.11A J Fitzsimmons4:39.35aBishop England
3.12Stefan Shealy4:44.62aGettis D Broome
4.11John Pasierbowicz4:47.73aBishop England
5.11Austin Waldrop4:49.69aWoodruff
6.12Mayo Phillips4:53.83aMullins
7.11Henry Callis4:54.57aWade Hampton - Hampton
8.11Jatavius Boyd5:06.18aNewberry
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Shane Kyzer9:54.91aPelion
2.12Stefan Shealy10:05.95aGettis D Broome
3 A11J Fitzsimmons10:21.47aBishop England
3.11A J Fitzsimmons10:21.47aBishop England
4.12Mayo Phillips10:38.74aMullins
5.11Caleb Scott Cohoon10:41.92aNewberry
6.10Austin High10:42.67aChesnee
7.11Kelly Toomes10:45.86aBishop England
8.11John Pasierbowicz10:52.78aBishop England
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Justin Duncan14.21aAndrews
2.12Marcus Pope14.33aAndrews
3.12Tamik Foster15.05aGettis D Broome
4.12Justin Wolfe15.52aWoodland
5.12Jarvis Tisdale15.64aWaccamaw
6.12Derek Fernanders15.72aChapman
7.11Kentavias Harrison15.93aEmerald
8.11David Wilkins17.22aGettis D Broome
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tamik Foster56.63aGettis D Broome
2.12Marcus Pope56.69aAndrews
3.12Kamran Saunders57.46aPendleton
4.12Jarvis Tisdale58.56aWaccamaw
5.12Regis Kendall59.86aCentral
6.11Teran Wakefield1:00.92aAbbeville
7.9Sebastian Short1:01.12aHanahan
8.11Kentavias Harrison1:02.67aEmerald
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Tommy White
Arkeem Brown
Antonio Chandler
Eric Alston
42.58aKingstree
2.-Jermaine Fludd
Marcus Young
Charles Frederick
Steven Parker
43.25aEdisto
3.-Devan Scott
Janear Davis
Tyre Scott
Derrick Nixon
43.76aAndrews
4.-Jeremy Ford
Devonte Smith
Tevin Moore
Oscar Dobson
44.18aWade Hampton - Hampton
5.-Reggie Earle
Dequan Hickmon
Herbert Osbey
Chris Lee
44.79aPendleton
6.-Jamal Mendenhall
Daniel Boland
Clay Hughes
Justin Felix
46.25aMid-Carolina
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kenneth Knowlin
Janear Davis
Derrick Nixon
Marcus Pope
3:26.80aAndrews
2.-Elliott Jeffcoat
Chandler Aaron
James Coleman
Ricky Adams
3:27.55aBatesburg-Leesville
3.-Justin Green
Andrew Johnson
Darrell Johnson
Justin Wolfe
3:27.95aWoodland
4.-Reggie Earle
Kyle Nowlin
Dequan Hickmon
Kamran Saunders
3:31.26aPendleton
5.-Arkeem Brown
Laparris Gadson
Tommy White
Antonio Chandler
3:31.57aKingstree
6.-Adrian Sullivan
David Finlen
David Rebula
Matt Hunnicutt
3:33.36aBishop England
7.-John Hill
A Covington
James Johnson
Kentavias Harrison
3:34.70aEmerald
8.-Jon Davenport
Alex Sims
Jonathan Pack
Kenny Ricketts
3:36.08aPalmetto
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kamran Saunders
Kyle Nowlin
Charles Culberson
Chris Dehondt
8:26.94aPendleton
2.-A J Fitzsimmons
John Pasierbowicz
David Rebula
Juan Villimizar
8:33.41aBishop England
3.-Darrell Johnson
Clifford Summers
Rafael Benefield
Johnny Peppers
8:38.97aWoodland
4.-Luke Clark
Tyler Wyatt
Adam Hodge
Stefan Shealy
8:42.61aGettis D Broome
5.-Austin High
Justin Blackwell
Travis Mulwee
Glenn Cooley
8:42.71aChesnee
6.-Maverick Harris
Skylar Johnson
Tony Cobb
Matthew Menard
8:46.55aEmerald
7.-Devarnty Graham
Kenneth Knowlin
Josh McCray
Ervin Heard
8:52.36aAndrews
8.-Deondre Graham
Troy Elleerbe
Jaczule Pegues
Ivan Short
9:02.76aCheraw Senior
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Erik Mobley49-09.00Pelion
2.12Kenny Davis49-01.50Newberry
3.10Lucas Mathias49-01.50Emerald
4 C12C J Glenn48-06.50Batesburg-Leesville
5.12J Willard45-05.00Loris
6.12Jimmy White44-03.25Hanahan
7.11Justice Cunningham41-00.75Central
8.12James White39-02.50Hanahan
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ralph Wilson146-11Ninety-Six
2.12Jerry Saxon146-09Palmetto
3.11Taylor Johnson138-01Emerald
4.11Chris Wimbley136-06Wade Hampton - Hampton
5.12Joshua delMas129-01Bishop England
6.12Seth Kimble120-06Hanahan
7.12Cody Sullivan116-05Batesburg-Leesville
8.12Jimmy White114-08Hanahan
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Philip George6-08.00W J Keenan
2.11A Woodard6-06.00Gettis D Broome
3.12Andrew Johnson6-04.00Woodland
3.11Nick Carson6-04.00Hanahan
5.11Gio Perrett6-04.00Gettis D Broome
6.12Eric Sparkman6-02.00Waccamaw
7.11Jeremy Ford6-00.00Wade Hampton - Hampton
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jaquon Pegues16-00.00Cheraw Senior
2.12Thomas Bates15-00.00Mid-Carolina
3.12Matt Taylor13-00.00Gilbert
4.11Steven Gardner12-06.00Chesnee
5.11Joshua Johnson12-06.00Cheraw Senior
6.11Christian Gaeta11-06.00Bishop England
6.10Baxley Crosby11-06.00Bishop England
8.9Nick Kanellos11-00.00Saluda
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew Johnson23-04.00Woodland
2.12Adrian Sullivan22-11.00Bishop England
3.12Justin Duncan22-06.00Andrews
4.10Anthony Eubanks21-09.00Pendleton
5.10Josh Jones21-08.00Chesnee
6.12Derek Fernanders21-06.50Chapman
7.12Brandon Ford20-07.50Hanahan
8.12John Hill20-03.75Emerald
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Justin Duncan47-05.75Andrews
2.12Andrew Johnson46-06.50Woodland
3.12Derek Fernanders45-10.00Chapman
4.11Garrick Wilson45-08.50Kingstree
5.11A Woodard44-05.50Gettis D Broome
6 B12B J Blanding43-00.25Pendleton
7.10Nagui Wright42-10.00Woodland
8.10Mike Brown41-06.00Walhalla