Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Ruffing10.93a (-1.4)Westborough
2.10Christopher McConnell10.98a (-1.4)Andover
3.12Jamie Callum11.01a (-1.4)Nauset Regional
4.12Max Enos11.15a (-1.4)Westford Academy
5.12Matt Figuereido11.16a (-1.4)Wilmington
6.10Chrys Malone11.20a (-1.4)Science & Technology...
7.11Enoch Mills11.26a (-1.4)Boston English
8.11David Christensen11.42a (-1.4)High School of Comme...
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Christopher McConnell11.08a (-1.0)Andover
2.12Jamie Callum11.09a (-1.0)Nauset Regional
3.12Ryan Ruffing11.17a (-.6)Westborough
4.10Chrys Malone11.24a (-1.0)Science & Technology...
5.11David Christensen11.26a (-1.0)High School of Comme...
6.12Matt Figuereido11.30a (-.6)Wilmington
7.12Max Enos11.31a (-1.0)Westford Academy
8.11Enoch Mills11.34a (-.6)Boston English
9.12Matt Whitman11.41a (-1.6)Wachusett Regional
10.12Roy Monson11.42a (-1.6)Stoneham
11.12Stephan Neville11.45a (-.6)Foxboro
12.12Karl Juste11.58a (-.6)Brockton
13.11Domenic Corey11.69a (-.6)Fairhaven
14.10DJ Fuentes11.70a (-1.6)Gardner
15.11Ryan Paganetti11.72a (-1.0)Bedford
16.12Stanley Ye11.78a (-1.6)Acton-Boxborough Reg
17.12Matt Pereira11.80a (-1.6)Woburn
18.12Brandon McTizic11.81a (-.6)Springfield Cathedral
19.12Zack Holland-O'Neil12.06a (-1.6)Northampton
20.11Jim Noel12.24a (-1.6)Everett
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kamal Riley22.19a (-1.6)Charlestown
2.12Jeff Rose22.26a (-1.6)New Bedford
3.12Jesse Sparks22.32a (-1.6)Cambridge Rindge & L...
4.11Evan White22.36a (-1.6)Tewksbury Memorial
5.12Mike Iasevoli22.51a (-1.6)Ayer
6.12Jeff Wundt22.56a (-1.6)Southwick Tolland Re...
7.12Tom Dinatale22.57a (-1.6)Reading Memorial
8.11Jimm Guerrier22.96a (-1.6)Brockton
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Jeff Rose22.14a (-.9)New Bedford
2.10Kamal Riley22.30a (-1.6)Charlestown
3.12Jesse Sparks22.34a (-.9)Cambridge Rindge & L...
4.12Jeff Wundt22.42a (-.9)Southwick Tolland Re...
5.11Evan White22.42a (-1.2)Tewksbury Memorial
6.12Mike Iasevoli22.69a (-1.6)Ayer
7.12Tom Dinatale22.71a (-1.2)Reading Memorial
8.11Jimm Guerrier22.74a (-1.2)Brockton
9.11Vinnie Lee22.75a (-1.6)Walpole
10.11Sam Grad22.81a (-.9)Westford Academy
11.12Tim Murray22.97a (-.9)Boston College (BC)
12.12Ian Fields23.01a (-1.6)Shrewsbury
13.12Markus Howard23.05a (-.9)Archbishop Williams
14.12Jimmy Flynn23.20a (-1.2)Shrewsbury
15.10Chris Greene23.26a (-1.2)Norwell
16.10Tom Coyne23.30a (-.9)Carver
17.10Dana Lindberg23.30a (-1.6)Hingham
18.10Michael Jordan23.40a (-1.2)Ludlow
19.10Casey O'Brien23.41a (-1.2)Seekonk
20.11Quinn Ryder23.49a (-1.6)Oliver Ames
21.10Jeremy Cweika23.70a (-1.6)Chicopee
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Paul Connor49.42aMilton
2.12Craig Bennett49.65aMilton
3.12Robert Contuzzi49.74aNorthampton
4.12Jake Begnoche50.05aBlackstone-Millville...
5.12Jeric Tyler50.09aTaconic
6.12Philip Sesay50.11aWatertown
7.12Steve Comis50.24aReading Memorial
8.12Gerald Arneaud50.29aNewton South
9.11Ricardo Sanon50.30aLexington
10.12Sean Mitchell50.48aSaint John's Shrewsb...
11.10Nick Andrews50.65aDrury
12.12Phil Weltman50.68aDedham
13.12Alan Mann50.92aOakmont Reg
14.11Jeremy Buckland51.40aAthol
15.12Doug Koury51.54aNashoba
16.12Spencer Shonio51.74aSwampscott
17.11JD Chalifoux52.03aMansfield
18.12Peter Rice52.38aBoston Latin
19.12Ryan Buckley53.39aChelmsford
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nick Wade1:55.03aNorth Attleboro
2.12Liam Anastasia-Murphy1:55.64aGloucester
3.11Joe Doyle1:56.06aNashoba
4.12Justin Bowman1:56.21aPlymouth North
5.12Seb Putzeys1:56.58aNewton North
6.12Colin Lee1:57.26aSouth Hadley
7.12Peter Jusseaume1:57.50aMarshfield
8.11Ethan Santos1:57.65aNew Bedford
9.11Tyler Cumberland1:57.73aWestfield
10.12Mike Condell1:57.95aWilmington
11.11Kevin Turner1:58.76aSaint John's Shrewsb...
12.11Sean Hanlon1:58.82aSt Johns Prep
13.12Jack Benjamin1:59.22aActon-Boxborough Reg
14.12Brett Stein1:59.40aWayland
15.11Anthony Frissora1:59.70aShrewsbury
16.11Adam Walleck2:00.22aOliver Ames
17.12Matt Wilson2:00.30aLongmeadow
18.12Alex Schueckler2:00.61aDrury
19.12John Mitton2:00.63aNorth Reading
20.11Tommy Morss2:03.03aOld Rochester Regional
21.10Coby Horowitz2:04.05aNashoba
22.11Mark Reppert2:06.65aMarthas Vineyard
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1.11Omar Aden4:13.83aCharlestown
2.12Eric MacDonald4:19.07aPentucket Regional
3.12Robert Gibson4:19.54aBrookline
4.11Mike Moverman4:19.68aOliver Ames
5.12David Hausherr4:24.80aNorth Middlesex Reg
6.12Chris Brown4:25.23aChelmsford
7.10Johnny Gregorek4:25.32aSeekonk
8.10Jeff Bush4:26.18aWestborough
9.10Brendan Aylaian4:28.75aNashoba
10.10Evan Tuohy-Bedford4:29.37aDennis-Yarmouth
11.12Drew Clark4:31.23aHopkinton
12.11Mike Masse4:31.76aSt Johns Prep
13.12Jake Shoemaker4:32.11aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
14.12Marc Boutin4:32.39aWestford Academy
15.12Phil Divino4:34.81aConcord-Carlisle
16.10Zach Maddigan4:36.45aMiddleboro
17.9Dana Dourdeville4:36.51aOld Rochester Regional
18.10Ben Perron4:38.90aSaint John's Shrewsb...
19.10Max Darrah4:42.90aMashpee
20.12Brian McCormick4:45.31aMinnechaug Reg
21.12Patrick Regan4:50.33aMinnechaug Reg
22.11Nahed Lakkis4:51.60aCatholic Memorial
23.11Daniel Kaepplinger4:56.37aNorth Reading
 

2 Miles  Varsity - Finals

1.11David Wilson9:22.54aBrookline
2.12Michael Burnstein9:25.99aBrookline
3.12Gabe Pacione9:28.98aHamilton-Wenham Regi...
4.12Carlos Montrond9:32.47aBrockton
5.12Dave Brown9:33.11aWestborough
6.12Anthony Raduazo9:36.48aNashoba
7.11Philip Galebach9:38.13aMedford
8.12Peter Gilmore9:42.73aWhitman-Hanson Reg
9.11Jon Gault9:43.76aBedford
10.11Andrew Wortham9:47.12aNewton South
11.12Mike Murphy9:48.72aHanover
12.11Zach Pietras9:50.18aLudlow
13.12Dan Roark9:51.00aDracut
14.12Sam Rakoc9:52.54aSwampscott
15.11Alex Kramer9:57.10aNorth Andover
16.10Brandon Mulligan10:01.82aWestfield
17.12Colin Ogilvie10:05.02aHopedale
18.12Alex Gomes10:10.10aPeabody
19.12Yuri Brown10:11.04aWellesley
20.11Dustin Doyon10:13.49aSpringfield Cathedral
21.11Drew Morrissey10:15.38aHingham
22.12Andrew Erwin10:16.14aMansfield
23.11Anthony Salvucci10:20.14aBurlington
24.11Dave Phipps10:24.90aBishop Feehan
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Callanan14.31a (-2.6)Mansfield
2.12Sheldon Allen14.76a (-2.6)Charlestown
3.12Myles Tyrer-Vasell14.78a (-2.6)East Bridgewater
4.11Yong Cho14.85a (-2.6)Newton South
5.12Anthony Monteiro14.95a (-2.6)Leominster
6.11Corey Thomas15.00a (-2.6)Boston College (BC)
7.12Chris Conway15.10a (-2.6)Bishop Feehan
8.10Jonathan Gomes15.33a (-2.6)New Bedford
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Matt Callanan14.28a (-.5)Mansfield
2.11Corey Thomas14.70a (.2)Boston College (BC)
3.12Myles Tyrer-Vasell14.72a (-1.0)East Bridgewater
4.12Sheldon Allen14.79a (-.5)Charlestown
5.11Yong Cho14.84a (-1.0)Newton South
6.10Jonathan Gomes14.85a (-1.0)New Bedford
7.12Chris Conway14.95a (-1.0)Bishop Feehan
8.12Anthony Monteiro14.97a (-.5)Leominster
9.12Bryant Wang15.13a (.2)Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
10.12Steve Rumizen15.22a (-.5)Reading Memorial
11.10Jackson MacDonald15.35a (.2)Hamilton-Wenham Regi...
12.12Ian Hayes15.36a (-.5)Westborough
13.12Marquis Chase15.46a (.2)High School of Comme...
14.12Zack Koncki15.51a (.2)Northampton
15.11Connor Megee15.56a (-.5)Nashoba
16.12Brian McArdle15.77a (-1.0)Winchester
17.11Kenny Corrigan15.87a (-1.0)Southwick Tolland Re...
18.11Stephen Diniz15.97a (.2)Somerset
19.11Rodney Julien16.09a (.2)Stoughton
20.12Nathan Illsley16.19a (-.5)East Bridgewater
21.12Alexander Morin16.27a (.2)Nipmuc Regional
22.11Anthony Hatwood16.33a (-1.0)Springfield Cathedral
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Davis VanOpdorp39.29aWinchester
2.11Samuel Arsenault39.52aNewton North
3.12Andrew Powell39.74aSaint John's Shrewsb...
4.10Peter Finigan39.74aReading Memorial
5.11Paul Kelley40.12aHopkinton
6.12John Driscoll40.19aRevere
7.12Kyle Morette40.20aSaint John's Shrewsb...
8.12Justin Ferreira40.21aLudlow
9.12John Hendrix40.35aBishop Feehan
10.12Matt Chitro40.35aSt Johns Prep
11.12Evan Donadt40.42aAlgonquin Regional
12.11Matthew Sexton40.78aNorth Reading
13.11Kevin Pitts41.05aTewksbury Memorial
14.12Charles Nyamekye41.12aFramingham
15.11Nolan Manley41.15aMonson
16.12Sean Kleeman41.35aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
17.10Nick Russo41.43aNatick
18.12Andrew Corley41.56aMilton
19.11Nick Otis41.64aHampshire Regional
20.12Anthony Kim41.66aAmherst Pelham Regio...
21.12August Kawski41.72aHamilton-Wenham Regi...
22.10Dan Sena41.91aWinthrop
23.12Brian Sanz41.93aMarian
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 42.79aCharlestown
2.-Relay Team 43.15aSt Johns Prep
3.-Relay Team 43.36aBrockton
4.-Relay Team 43.62aNewton North
5.-Relay Team 43.66aWestford Academy
6.-Relay Team 43.68aLowell
7.-Relay Team 43.77aWestborough
8.-Relay Team 43.79aNew Bedford
9.-Relay Team 43.85aNorthampton
10.-Relay Team 43.90aHigh School of Comme...
11.-Relay Team 43.96aActon-Boxborough Reg
12.-Relay Team 44.05aDover-Sherborn
13.-Relay Team 44.39aBlackstone-Millville...
14.-Relay Team 44.43aWilmington
14.-Relay Team 44.43aWatertown
16.-Relay Team 44.55aSwampscott
17.-Relay Team 44.69aShrewsbury
18.-Relay Team 44.81aReading Memorial
19.-Relay Team 44.93aDoherty Memorial
20.-Relay Team 45.00aChicopee
21.-Relay Team 45.01aStoneham
22.-Relay Team 46.25aMonument Mountain Re...
---Relay Team DNFTewksbury Memorial
---Relay Team DQBishop Feehan
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:24.05aWoburn
2.-Relay Team 3:24.69aSaint John's Shrewsb...
3.-Relay Team 3:24.75aBelmont
4.-Relay Team 3:25.76aNewton North
5.-Relay Team 3:25.97aBoston College (BC)
6.-Relay Team 3:27.14aMilton
7.-Relay Team 3:27.21aLeominster
8.-Relay Team 3:27.74aFoxboro
9.-Relay Team 3:28.36aMarian
10.-Relay Team 3:28.92aRandolph
11.-Relay Team 3:28.97aReading Memorial
12.-Relay Team 3:29.30aMansfield
13.-Relay Team 3:29.90aNorth Middlesex Reg
14.-Relay Team 3:31.52aDedham
15.-Relay Team 3:32.12aDartmouth
16.-Relay Team 3:33.23aOakmont Reg
17.-Relay Team 3:34.59aChelmsford
17.-Relay Team 3:34.59aSt Johns Prep
19.-Relay Team 3:43.50aSouth Hadley
20.-Relay Team 3:46.55aTaconic
---Relay Team DNFNorthampton
---Relay Team DNFMinnechaug Reg
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:03.89aWhitman-Hanson Reg
2.-Relay Team 8:07.13aBrockton
3.-Relay Team 8:07.59aNewton South
4.-Relay Team 8:07.98aCentral Catholic
5.-Relay Team 8:08.49aMansfield
6.-Relay Team 8:15.03aMilton
6.-Relay Team 8:15.03aHamilton-Wenham Regi...
7.-Relay Team 8:16.36aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
8.-Relay Team 8:18.03aSt Johns Prep
9.-Relay Team 8:18.10aXaverian Brothers
10.-Relay Team 8:21.97aTewksbury Memorial
11.-Relay Team 8:22.32aNeedham
12.-Relay Team 8:22.52aWestborough
13.-Relay Team 8:23.78aOliver Ames
14.-Relay Team 8:26.90aSaint John's Shrewsb...
15.-Relay Team 8:28.24aLongmeadow
16.-Relay Team 8:29.07aLudlow
17.-Relay Team 8:30.58aBishop Feehan
18.-Relay Team 8:31.68aHolliston
19.-Relay Team 8:31.80aReading Memorial
20.-Relay Team 8:33.03aWestwood
21.-Relay Team 8:40.22aDoherty Memorial
22.-Relay Team 8:41.07aDighton-Rehoboth
23.-Relay Team 8:41.18aTyngsborough
24.-Relay Team 8:41.52aAmherst Pelham Regio...
24.-Relay Team 8:41.52aNashoba
25.-Relay Team 8:47.28aDrury
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mike McPherson55-10.25Mansfield
2.10Samuel Bombaugh53-10.75Falmouth
3.12Cory Thalheimer53-02.75Hopkinton
4.11Dan Glavin52-08.75Mansfield
5.11Mike Murphy51-06.50Boston College (BC)
6.12Richard Pace50-09.00Newburyport
6.12Richie Pace50-09.00Newburyport
7.12Nathan Clarkin50-05.00Wilmington
8.11Dante Hill49-09.25Longmeadow
9.12Drew McNiece49-02.00Franklin
10.12Robert Yarbough48-06.25Durfee
11.11James Muirhead47-10.25Middleboro
12.11Andrew Piscitelli47-07.75Millbury
13.12John Hunt47-07.50Burlington
14.11Justin Chartier47-06.25Agawam
15.11Rick Truesdell47-05.50Ralph C Mahar Regional
16.12Chris Farren47-00.75Central Catholic
17.10Sean Mahoney47-00.00Carver
18.11Jordan Kelly46-04.00Xaverian Brothers
19.12Matt Anderson45-10.50Ayer
20.11Joshua Moore45-04.25Springfield Central
21.12Andrew Painter44-01.25Dover-Sherborn
22.10Brendan Burke1-01.25Austin Preparatory
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Garrett Lockard165-10Ayer
2.11Justin Siekierski163-01Minnechaug Reg
3.11Dan Glavin158-07Mansfield
4.10Andrew Tallman158-06Boston College (BC)
5.12Dave McKenna157-10Concord-Carlisle
6.12Cory Thalheimer154-09Hopkinton
7.12CJ Oquendo144-01Marian
8.11Nour Shahin143-00Peabody
9.11Hector Macias142-07West Bridgewater
10.11Sam Asci142-03Old Rochester Regional
11.12Chris Farren141-03Central Catholic
12.11Jeff Lingenfelter139-04Minnechaug Reg
13.10Kevin Peter138-04North Attleboro
14.11Andrew Piscitelli137-00Millbury
15.12Kevin Eglitis133-04Maynard
16.12Jesse Rende131-08Ayer
17.11Patrick Creahan131-04Hingham
18.12TJ Lazarski129-01Whitman-Hanson Reg
19.12Greg Baker124-00Minnechaug Reg
20.10Pat McLaughlin123-11Carver
21.12Joey Barbuzzi122-11Salem
22.11Joshua Moore115-11Springfield Central
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Farnsworth192-04Wilmington
2.12Sean Byron183-02Stoughton
3.11Justin Siekierski182-08Minnechaug Reg
4.11Ben Lincoln174-02Hingham
5.10Eric Stroud173-11Fairhaven
6.11Doug Goodhile165-06Wachusett Regional
7.12Tyler Morgan163-10Whitman-Hanson Reg
8.12Brian Hartin162-08Athol
9.12Steve Lattari161-07Andover
10.11Mitch Tetreault160-11New Bedford
11.12Jack Spence158-01Taconic
12.11Scott Gilmore157-02Carver
13.12Mike Grubert155-00Tantasqua Regional
14.12Tom Barry152-09Wilmington
15.10Scott McCummings150-09Natick
16.10Pat McLaughlin146-04Carver
17.11Will Caine145-03Foxboro
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Corey Thomas6-08.00Boston College (BC)
2.12Andrew Powell6-06.00Saint John's Shrewsb...
3.11Samuel Arsenault6-06.00Newton North
4.12Shaddi Ali6-04.00Stoneham
4.12Alex Lippincott6-04.00Brookline
6.11Noel James6-04.00Whitman-Hanson Reg
7.11Mike Blair6-02.00Wellesley
8.11Anthony Hatwood6-02.00Springfield Cathedral
9.12John Hendrix6-00.00Bishop Feehan
9.10Corey Fairfield6-00.00Millis
11.12Matt Feresten6-00.00Westborough
11.12Michael Berlangieri6-00.00Peabody
13.10Jackson MacDonald6-00.00Hamilton-Wenham Regi...
14.12Giovanni Frias6-00.00Central Catholic
15.12Jared Cusick5-10.00Joseph Case
16.11Sanders Dixon5-10.00Chicopee
16.11Chris Londa5-10.00Lunenburg
16.10Armando Bucciarelli5-10.00Central Catholic
--12Robert ContuzziNHNorthampton
--12Chris MartinNHWoburn
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ross McDonald14-00.00Newton South
2.11Tom Gauger13-00.00Billerica Memorial
3.11Greg Arpante12-06.00Westborough
4.11Kevin Tang12-06.00Chelmsford
5.11Justin Bartkiewicz12-06.00Shrewsbury
5.11Andy Scott12-06.00Central Catholic
7.12Kyle Morette12-00.00Saint John's Shrewsb...
7.12Jesse McElvain12-00.00Hamilton-Wenham Regi...
9.12Josiah Stockwell12-00.00Hamilton-Wenham Regi...
10.12ben Senning12-00.00Hamilton-Wenham Regi...
11.12Ryan Pinette12-00.00Reading Memorial
12.12Calvin Mako12-00.00Frontier Reg
13.12Matt Fadus12-00.00Minnechaug Reg
14.9Patryk Backiel12-00.00New Bedford
15.11Brett Haschig11-06.00Oakmont Reg
16.11Adam Arsenault11-06.00Methuen
17.9Kendrich Poulin11-06.00Hamilton-Wenham Regi...
18.10Armando Bucciarelli11-00.00Central Catholic
18.12Alec Vervetsky11-00.00Agawam
20.12Rodger Tse11-00.00Andover
21.12Justin Ferreira11-00.00Ludlow
21.11Jimmy Nguyen11-00.00Central Catholic
23.12John Lannon11-00.00Amesbury
24.11Billy Condurelli10-06.00Central Catholic
25.12Rob DeCrescenzo10-06.00Stoneham
--12Craig BushNHWilmington
--11Eddie GordonNHShrewsbury
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Greg Dean22-06.75 (.2)Brockton
2.11Joshua Adams22-03.50 (.4)Methuen
3.11Enoch Mills22-00.75 (-1.7)Boston English
4.12Max Enos21-10.50 (2.5)Westford Academy
5.12Cam Kitsakos21-09.00 (1.3)Pentucket Regional
6.12Jeff Rose21-07.25 (1.7)New Bedford
7.12Chris Martin21-06.25 (.8)Woburn
8.12Jamie Callum21-06.25 (-.9)Nauset Regional
9.12Steve Comis21-03.75 (1.5)Reading Memorial
10.12Jeremy Pierce21-02.00 (.3)Hoosac Valley
11.11Dan Hughes21-00.00 (.3)Grafton
12.12Ivan Kostadinov20-11.00 (.8)Newton North
13.12Russell Waller20-10.50 (1.3)Southwick Tolland Re...
14.12Anthony Kim20-09.00 (1.2)Amherst Pelham Regio...
15.11Andriquez Farmer20-05.75 (1.1)Mashpee
16.11Jared Spicer20-05.00 (.6)Carver
17.11Jimmy DiNuccio20-03.50 (1.4)Wilmington
18.12Chris Pendleton19-07.00 (.2)Whittier Regional Vo...
19.12Chris Brida19-06.50Hampshire Regional
20.11Michael Wheeler19-04.50 (-.5)North Middlesex Reg
21.12Alex DeShields19-02.50Matignon
22.10Jonathan Dieujuste19-01.75Weston
23.11Andrew May18-11.50Quabbin
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jeric Tyler44-07.50 (.8)Taconic
2.12Adam Bao44-06.00 (.6)Newton North
3.12Zack Koncki44-02.25 (-.5)Northampton
4.12Tomas Kearney43-10.50 (-2.4)Xaverian Brothers
5.12Isiah Connor43-07.00 (.9)Ayer
6.12Russell Waller43-07.00 (-1.0)Southwick Tolland Re...
7.11Jimm Guerrier43-05.25 (-.6)Brockton
8.11Jared Spicer43-05.25 (-1.3)Carver
9.12Chris Brida42-09.50 (2.0)Hampshire Regional
10.10Gregory Hilliard42-05.75Brockton
11.10Jonathan Dieujuste42-00.00 (1.7)Weston
12.11Kyle Steadman41-10.00 (.8)Oliver Ames
13.12Brian Toney41-09.00King Philip
14.10Eric Kirlis41-09.00 (1.5)Hamilton-Wenham Regi...
15.12Marcus Rose41-05.75 (-.6)Doherty Memorial
16.11Mike Beremian40-08.50 (1.2)Doherty Memorial
17.12Matt Pereira40-07.75 (-1.9)Woburn
18.12Dan Allard40-05.50 (.8)Blackstone Valley Re...
19.12Bobby Cuervels39-08.25 (.1)Dighton-Rehoboth
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Atlantic Coast Massachusetts
Bay State Massachusetts
Berkshire County Massachusetts
Big Three Massachusetts
Boston City North Massachusetts
Boston City South Massachusetts
Cape Ann Div1 Massachusetts
Cape Ann Div2 Massachusetts
Catholic Central Massachusetts
Catholic Conference (Boys) Massachusetts
Central Mass Massachusetts
Colonial Athletic Massachusetts
Commonwealth Massachusetts
Dual County Massachusetts
Dual Valley Massachusetts
Eastern Athletic Massachusetts
Greater Boston Massachusetts
Hockomock Massachusetts
Independent Massachusetts
Inter High Massachusetts
Mayflower Massachusetts
Merrimack Valley Massachusetts
Middlesex Massachusetts
Midland Wachusett Massachusetts
Northeast Massachusetts
Old Colony Massachusetts
Patriot Massachusetts
Pioneer Valley Massachusetts
South Coast Massachusetts
South Shore Massachusetts
South Worcester County Massachusetts
Tri-Valley Massachusetts