Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Marcus Dolan11.21aArlington
2.11Andrew Burghardt11.34aGig Harbor
3.12Bryan Mack11.42aArlington
4.10Andrew Almeida11.46aYelm
5.12James Little11.64aLake Stevens
6.11Cameron Sandquist11.67aRedmond
7.12Allen Hall11.80aRedmond
8.12Dustin Adams11.81aLake Stevens
9.11Noah Martin11.88aEdmonds-Woodway
10.11Tanner Davis11.93aGig Harbor
11.11Brett Bendtsen12.07aEastmont
12.11Steven Shomaker12.15aShorecrest
13.11Michael Indalecio12.29aEdmonds-Woodway
14.11Zach Krofchek12.30aShorecrest
15.10Shane Delaney12.54aEastmont
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Isaac Molstre22.77aLake Stevens
2.12Antoinne Wafer23.07aEdmonds-Woodway
3.12Marcus Dolan23.17aArlington
4.12Dan Simmons23.39aEastmont
5.12Allen Hall23.52aRedmond
6.11Andrew Burghardt23.57aGig Harbor
7.11Cameron Sandquist23.57aRedmond
8.11Greg Hudik23.57aYelm
9.12James Little23.60aLake Stevens
10.11Kellen Botten24.26aArlington
11.10Andrew Almeida24.65aYelm
12.11Jeff Filmer24.69aGig Harbor
13.11Steven Shomaker24.84aShorecrest
14.10Sam Heck25.00aShorecrest
15.11Michael Indalecio25.03aEdmonds-Woodway
16.10Shane Delaney25.49aEastmont
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Antoinne Wafer50.64aEdmonds-Woodway
2.12Isaac Molstre50.94aLake Stevens
3.12Dan Simmons52.74aEastmont
4.10Cole Hardwick53.56aRedmond
5.10Tyler Reside54.45aLake Stevens
6.12Brian Roy54.47aArlington
7.11Zac Farino54.49aYelm
8.9Hunter Trunk54.51aGig Harbor
9.12William Rotter54.67aShorecrest
10.11Triston Harris55.05aShorecrest
11.12Brad McPherson55.27aArlington
12.11Jay Ubben55.35aGig Harbor
13.9Spencer Good55.73aYelm
14.9Joseph McKean59.65aEdmonds-Woodway
10Brian VothDQEastmont
11Colin NeffDQRedmond
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Mack Young1:59.19aRedmond
2.12Matt Cronrath1:59.3aOdessa-Harrington
2.11Nathan Page2:00.56aGig Harbor
3.12Calvin Grover2:00.59aEdmonds-Woodway
4.11Drew Larson2:00.65aLake Stevens
5.12Luke Passalacqua2:03.06aArlington
6.12Hans Anderson2:06.62aShorecrest
7.10Josh Ulrich2:07.89aEastmont
8.11Chris Adgar-Beal2:08.11aGig Harbor
9.12Kyle Reed2:08.35aRedmond
10.9Marcus Crone2:10.48aYelm
11.10Trent Piel2:10.87aYelm
12.12Elliot Allen2:11.24aShorecrest
13.11Kevin Jessup2:11.52aEastmont
X11Troy Kilburn2:15.49Lake Stevens
14.10Lucas Chase2:19.61aArlington
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Miles Unterreiner4:13.97aGig Harbor
2.12Joey Bywater4:18.37aLake Stevens
3.12Yonaton Yilma4:19.05aEdmonds-Woodway
4.11Scott Larson4:29.81aLake Stevens
X12Kyle King4:29.93Coupeville
5.12Mark Davis4:32.00aGig Harbor
6.11Aiden Irish4:34.24aRedmond
7.10Joseph McConaughy4:34.89aShorecrest
8.9Tyler King4:42.92aCoupeville
9.10Trent Piel4:43.70aYelm
10.12Charlie Ewell4:43.98aArlington
X11Ross Lindell4:45.66Eastmont
11.11Taft Knowles4:50.73aShorecrest
12.12Nathan Villeneuve4:53.66aRedmond
13.11Chris Jessup5:10.68aEastmont
14.9Tyler Smith5:32.00aEdmonds-Woodway
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle VanSanten9:35.35aLake Stevens
2.12Anthony Ellis9:44.47aRedmond
3.12Kyle King9:45.29aCoupeville
4.11Scott Larson10:07.22aLake Stevens
5.10Joseph McConaughy10:09.31aShorecrest
6.10Chris Freeborn10:12.23aShorecrest
X10Jeffrey Robinson10:17.21Gig Harbor
7.11Jeff Osborn10:25.47aGig Harbor
8.11Christian Eifert10:27.70aEastmont
9.11Sean Gregory10:31.92aArlington
10.10Zane Carlson10:42.89aEastmont
11.9Tyler King10:48.12aCoupeville
12.12Drew Schwitters10:55.43aRedmond
12Nathan Tustison12:57.2Yelm
12Paul SimbeckDQArlington
10Spencer PayneDQGig Harbor
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Colton Tupen15.56aLake Stevens
2.9Alec Fellows15.85aEdmonds-Woodway
3.12Justin George15.88aYelm
4.11Dan Sanders16.39aRedmond
5.11Andrew Sims16.67aYelm
6.12Daniel Russum16.86aLake Stevens
7.10Isaiah Bennett17.00aGig Harbor
8.12Ryan Schimpf17.03aArlington
9.12Kevan Ferrier17.16aArlington
10.10Erik Toften17.50aEastmont
11.11Chris Sharratt17.55aShorecrest
12.11William Tracy17.97aEastmont
13.11Scott Pence19.57aShorecrest
10Jace AndersonDQGig Harbor
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jesse Elvrom41.18aYelm
2.12Dustin Adams41.22aLake Stevens
3.12Daniel Russum42.64aLake Stevens
4.12Kevan Ferrier42.69aArlington
5.11Dan Sanders43.03aRedmond
6.10Isaiah Bennett43.50aGig Harbor
7.9Alec Fellows43.56aEdmonds-Woodway
8.11Andrew Rasmussen43.93aEdmonds-Woodway
9.11Benjamin Thompson44.97aRedmond
10.11Kevin Radach45.12aShorecrest
11.10Erik Toften45.17aEastmont
12.11Tyler Kirkness45.74aShorecrest
13.11William Tracy45.94aEastmont
14.10Conner Varnell46.34aArlington
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Isaac Molstre
Dustin Adams
James Little
Tyler Reside
43.72aLake Stevens
2.-Marcus Dolan
Brandon Gunter
Bryan Mack
Nick Tezak
43.94aArlington
3.-Allen Hall
Felipe Colmenares
Taylor Gillum
Cameron Sandquist
44.43aRedmond
4.-Andrew Burghardt
Jeff Filmer
Tanner Davis
Jim Dahl
44.46aGig Harbor
5.-Jesse Elvrom
Zac Farino
Greg Hudik
Andrew Almeida
45.18aYelm
6.-Brett Bendtsen
Zac Street
Carter Nell
Dan Simmons
45.53aEastmont
7.-Charlie Garberg
Steven Shomaker
Sam Heck
Zach Krofchek
46.50aShorecrest
8.-Michael Indalecio
Braydon Nealey
Noah Martin
William Broadlick
46.58aEdmonds-Woodway
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Matt Pirie
Antoinne Wafer
Yonathan Yilma
Calvin Grover
3:30.67aEdmonds-Woodway
2.-Isaac Molstre
Dustin Adams
Drew Larson
Brennan Frost
3:31.12aLake Stevens
3.-Garrison Lambert
Zac Street
Josh Ulrich
Kellen Drake
3:38.66aEastmont
4.-Taft Knowles
Steven Shomaker
Joseph McConaughy
William Rotter
3:41.11aShorecrest
5.-Kevan Ferrier
Luke Passalacqua
Brad McPherson
Brian Roy
3:41.91aArlington
6.-Cole Hardwick
Dan Sanders
Mack Young
Kyle Reed
3:42.63aRedmond
7.-Isaiah Bennett
Jay Ubben
Hunter Trunk
Nathan Page
3:44.32aGig Harbor
--Joshua Barnert
Gabe Cadero-Smith
Greg Hudik
Jesse Elvrom
DQYelm
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kelly Kurisu50'04.00Lake Stevens
2.12Kurtis Hampton48'09.50Arlington
X11Eric Murrell46'0.75Gig Harbor
3.12Marek Domanski45'04.75Shorecrest
4.12TJ McCord44'11.75Lake Stevens
5.12Brendan Saltvick44'10.00Gig Harbor
6.11Joey Hunter43'03.75Edmonds-Woodway
7.12Jurell Frank43'02.00Arlington
8.11Joe Jacobus42'10.00Eastmont
9.11Justin Byrd41'11.50Yelm
10.12Erik Magnussen41'06.00Eastmont
11.11Kyle Munn41'02.50Yelm
X12Mike Hallenger39'09.00Lake Stevens
12.10David Cannon37'07.00Shorecrest
13.11Benjamin Thompson37'00.50Redmond
14.11William Broadlick36'03.00Edmonds-Woodway
11Nicholas JohnsonDQGig Harbor
11Anthony JacksonDQRedmond
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Marek Domanski162'07Shorecrest
2.11Eric Murrell138'01Gig Harbor
3.12Kurtis Hampton130'11Arlington
4.11Austin Hershman128'08Gig Harbor
5.12Jurell Frank124'00Arlington
6.12Cody Gaden119'01Yelm
7.11Justin Byrd118'00Yelm
8.12Kellen Drake115'05Eastmont
9.11William Broadlick115'04Edmonds-Woodway
10.12Patrick Prazer110'09Eastmont
11.11Joey Hunter107'03Edmonds-Woodway
12.12Max Williamson107'00Shorecrest
13.11Eric Huswick103'04Lake Stevens
14.12Kelly Kurisu100'05Lake Stevens
15.11Sherman Pruitt80'08Arlington
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jesse Elvrom177'08Yelm
2.12Kelly Kurisu173'05Lake Stevens
3.12Brian Miller170'04Coupeville
4.12Sean Driscoll163'03Lake Stevens
5.12Marek Domanski158'07Shorecrest
6.11David Munro155'08Shorecrest
7.12Taylor Gillum147'03Redmond
8.12Pat Kot145'Yelm
9.12Matt Pirie144'00Edmonds-Woodway
10.11Tyson Flath140'09Gig Harbor
11.11Zach Hodges135'01Gig Harbor
12.12Erik Magnussen132'00Eastmont
13.12Carter Nell130'05Eastmont
14.10Jake Parduhn125'00Arlington
15.11Joey Hunter123'00Edmonds-Woodway
16.12Jurell Frank122'08Arlington
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Brennan Frost6'03.00Lake Stevens
2.9Alec Fellows6'02.25Edmonds-Woodway
3.12Ryan Schimpf6'02.00Arlington
X11Ryan Legg6'00.00Lake Stevens
4.12Brian Miller6'00.00Coupeville
4.11Eric Huswick6'00.00Lake Stevens
6.11Shae Lipp5'08.00Eastmont
6.12Brandon Gunter5'08.00Arlington
8.11Branden Felker-McNair5'06.00Redmond
9.12Matthew Bright5'04.00Gig Harbor
9.12Milan Urban5'04.00Gig Harbor
11James Fehskens5' 2Yelm
11.11Huw Stradling5'02.00Redmond
11Devon SandersDQEastmont
11Scott PenceDQShorecrest
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Roy McElmurry14'00.00Shorecrest
1.12Carter Nell14'00.00Eastmont
1.11Gabe Cadero-Smith14'00.00Yelm
1.12Justin George14'00.00Yelm
4.12Josh Cole14' 0Lake Stevens
5.11Toby Moore11'06.00Eastmont
6.11Colin Neff10'06.00Redmond
7.11Triston Harris9'00.00Shorecrest
7.9Nick Lanier9'00.00Gig Harbor
7.9Zachery Harris9'00.00Edmonds-Woodway
10Dylan LindbergDQArlington
12Brandon MooreDQArlington
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Brennan Frost21'09.00Lake Stevens
2.12Bryan Mack21'06.00Arlington
3.12Kamil Ahmed21'01.00Gig Harbor
4.12Brandon Gunter20'06.50Arlington
X9Hunter Trunk20'00.50Gig Harbor
X12Ryan Schimpf20'00.00Arlington
5.12Matthew Bright19'11.00Gig Harbor
6.11Ryan Legg19'04.50Lake Stevens
7.12Taylor Rivas19'01.00Yelm
8.12Brian Mitchell18'04.00Eastmont
9.10Justyn Corter17'08.00Eastmont
10.10JJ Johnson17'02.50Yelm
11.9Kevin Law16'11.50Shorecrest
12.11Jason Zhu16'06.00Shorecrest
13.12William Murphy16'00.00Edmonds-Woodway
14.11Branden Felker-McNair15'05.00Redmond
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bryan Mack46'10.50Arlington
2.12Kamil Ahmed42'03.00Gig Harbor
3.9Alec Fellows41'08.00Edmonds-Woodway
4.11Dane Burki41'00.00Gig Harbor
5.12Colt Kesselring39'08.00Arlington
6.10Brennan Frost39'08.00Lake Stevens
7.10Justyn Corter38'06.00Eastmont
8.10JJ Johnson37'02.00Yelm
9.12Kellen Drake36'07.00Eastmont
10.12Taylor Rivas36'05.00Yelm
11.12Taylor Gillum36'00.50Redmond
12.11Ryan Legg35'04.50Lake Stevens
13.11Triston Harris33'04.00Shorecrest
14.9Kevin Law33'01.50Shorecrest
15.12William Murphy26'02.50Edmonds-Woodway
10Cole HardwickDQRedmond
 

Teams