Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityFrosh/Soph
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Jacob Bowdoin54.4New Hope Christian
11Noah Cunningham55.6New Hope Christian
9Craig Garcia56.7New Hope Christian
10Eli Cunningham57.0New Hope Christian
10Keenan Grant58.0St Mary's
12Andrew Larson58.2St Mary's
11Bay Gross59.1St Mary's
9Kevin Payne59.5New Hope Christian
Med11Brett Jaynes62.3New Hope Christian
9Spencer Anderson62.7St Mary's
4x411Brett Jaynes64.4New Hope Christian
9Leif Bowlin65.0St Mary's
10Alex Gentry65.2St Mary's
9Andy Piper66.8St Mary's
10Marc Nicholes68.3New Hope Christian
9Ryan Kleynhans79.3New Hope Christian
9Ward Molthan80.6New Hope Christian
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Cole Watson1:58.4Rogue River
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Jacob Bowdoin2:04.8New Hope Christian
12Andrew Larson2:11.2St Mary's
9Kevin Payne2:15.1New Hope Christian
9Julio Silva2:31St Mary's
9Julio Silva2:32St Mary's
9Loren Westland2:34St Mary's
9Jake Johnson2:36St Mary's
11Brett Jaynes2:37.6New Hope Christian
10Alex Gentry2:44St Mary's
10Tyler Park2:46.2New Hope Christian
9Ward Molthan2:50.9New Hope Christian
 

1200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Eli Cunningham3:37.2New Hope Christian
11Bay Gross3:41St Mary's
9Loren Westland4:14St Mary's
 

1600 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Jacob Bowdoin4:38.7New Hope Christian
12Lewis Kerwin5:17St Mary's
9Jake Johnson5:47St Mary's
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Cole Watson9:53.60Rogue River
2.12Seth Walker10:06.50Lakeview
3.10Steven Perston10:23.50Rogue River
4.10Jared Nichols10:35.00Cascade Christian
5.12Lewis Kerwin10:39.30St Mary's
6.9Brandon Hoaglen10:51.20Chiloquin
7.11Brent Corning10:52.80Lakeview
8.10Vladimir Jensen10:56.10Cascade Christian
9.11Marty Stiles11:21.10Cascade Christian
10.11Matthew Eyman11:30.30Cascade Christian
11.11Jose Zavala11:43.10Lost River
 

3000 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Alex Gentry10:57.50St Mary's
2.10Jose Valadez12:00.90Lost River
3.9Will Oursler12:35.60St Mary's
4.9Travis Brown13:29.70Rogue River
5.9Jeremy Mathews14:19.00Rogue River
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tim Stieglitz17.00Cascade Christian
2.10Chrystian Johnson18.20Rogue River
3.10John Jessee18.60Rogue River
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tim Stieglitz45.50Cascade Christian
2.10Chrystian Johnson46.90Rogue River
3.10John Jessee47.60Rogue River
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Kevin Payne50.10New Hope Christian
2.10Marc Nicholes54.70New Hope Christian
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Joe Christie
Chris Burman
Rogue Burman
Christian Reyes
46.00Rogue River
2.-Kasey Siliga
Connor Kirkpatrick
Ben Heidegger
Micah Brewster
46.10Cascade Christian
3.-Ryan Grantom
Cort Cox
Riley Talbot
Nathan Hernandez
46.90Lost River
4.-Leif Bowlin
Andy Piper
Brock Cory
Keenan Grant
48.60St Mary's
5.-Craig Garcia
Albert Pinedo
Eli Cunningham
Tim Hillier
48.80New Hope Christian
6.-Brock Perry
Lucas Dusatko
Joseph Broussard
Gaston Chavarin
51.30Lost River
7.-Young Sun Kwon
Artur Zubets
Andy Lin
Kang Kim
51.90Canyonville Christian
8.-Dustin Say
Jimmy Jackson
Darryn Say
Sonny Bravo
54.40Chiloquin
9.-Tyler Park
Ryan Kleynhans
Marc Nicholes
Ward Molthan
56.90New Hope Christian
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Timothy Baumgarten
Caleb Heidegger
Trenton Sanders
Tyler Stickler
49.40Cascade Christian
2.-Jamie Cobian
Javier Aguirre
Ricardo Cobian
Nathan Killcrece
52.00Lost River
3.-Ron Roberts
David Albertson
Rocky Clark
Dion Baldovino
53.00Lakeview
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jordan Brown
Micah Brewster
John Muswieck
Joshua Kirkland
1:44.50Cascade Christian
2.-Andy Piper
Leif Bowlin
Keenan Grant
Brock Cory
1:47.10St Mary's
3.-Joseph Broussard
Gaston Chavarin
Lucas Dusatko
Nathan Hernandez
1:48.50Lost River
4.-Ryan Blanton
Sonny Bravo
Darryn Say
Gerardo Lucas
1:56.10Chiloquin
5.-Tim Hillier
Ryan Kleynhans
Tyler Park
Noah Cunningham
1:57.70New Hope Christian
 

4x200 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Jamie Cobian
Javier Aguirre
Ryan Grantom
Nathan Killcrece
1:48.40Lost River
2.9Caleb Heidegger
Joshua Muswieck
Timothy Baumgarten
Tyler Stickler
1:50.80Cascade Christian
3.-Gabe Leal
Ron Roberts
Dion Baldovino
Ross Frank
1:53.40Lakeview
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Micah Brewster
Ben Heidegger
Connor Kirkpatrick
Jordan Brown
3:42.00Cascade Christian
2.-Rogue Burman
Cole Watson
Chrystian Johnson
Alec Pellisier
3:44.40Rogue River
3.-Craig Garcia
Eli Cunningham
Kevin Payne
Jacob Bowdoin
3:46.60New Hope Christian
4.-Andrew Larson
Andy Piper
Leif Bowlin
Bay Gross
4:09.00St Mary's
5.-Jared Eggers
Gerardo Lucas
Jimmy Jackson
Ty Case
4:27.30Chiloquin
6.-Ryan Kleynhans
Marc Nicholes
Brett Jaynes
Ward Molthan
4:52.60New Hope Christian
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Matthew Eyman
Marty Stiles
Vladimir Jensen
Jared Nichols
10:04.60Cascade Christian
2.-Tyler Park
Brett Jaynes
Ward Molthan
Jacob Bowdoin
10:19.90New Hope Christian
3.-Ryan Blanton
John Dohman
Kevin Wegstein
Dustin Say
13:31.20Chiloquin
 

4x800 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Jake Johnson
Julio Silva
Loren Westland
Alex Gentry
10:25.60St Mary's
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kasey Siliga
Joshua Kirkland
Connor Kirkpatrick
Ben Heidegger
1:42.00Cascade Christian
2.-Albert Pinedo
Craig Garcia
Noah Cunningham
Tim Hillier
1:46.30New Hope Christian
3.-Cort Cox
Javier Aguirre
Nathan Hernandez
Riley Talbot
1:48.70Lost River
4.-John Muswieck
Jordan Brown
John Reber
Tim Stieglitz
1:49.30Cascade Christian
5.-Elijah Radant
Christian Reyes
Derek Knutson
Joe Christie
1:52.10Rogue River
6.-Yo An Jeong
Andy Lin
Stanley Hsu
Artur Zubets
1:59.50Canyonville Christian
7.-Gerardo Lucas
Darryn Say
Sonny Bravo
Dustin Say
2:08.00Chiloquin
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Tyler Stickler
Trenton Sanders
Joshua Muswieck
Timothy Baumgarten
1:50.60Cascade Christian
2.-Ron Roberts
Gabe Leal
Dion Baldovino
Benjamin Smith
1:52.00Lakeview
3.9Noah Conway
Evan Hoffman
Spencer Anderson
Derrick Martin
1:59.90St Mary's
4.-Jamie Cobian
Jose Valadez
Ricardo Cobian
Jose Zavala
2:00.00Lost River
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Eli Cunningham
Brett Jaynes
Kevin Payne
Jacob Bowdoin
11:33.00New Hope Christian
2.-Steven Perston
Cole Watson
Chris Burman
Cody Imel
11:46.00Rogue River
3.-Lewis Kerwin
Andrew Larson
Keenan Grant
Bay Gross
12:10.00St Mary's
4.-Seth Walker
Kyle Eversole
Brent Corning
Gabe Leal
12:11.00Lakeview
5.-Brandon Hoaglen
Ty Case
Jared Eggers
Bebo Clark
13:04.00Chiloquin
6.-Jared Nichols
Vladimir Jensen
Marty Stiles
Matthew Eyman
13:12.00Cascade Christian
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Loren Westland
Julio Silva
Jake Johnson
Alex Gentry
13:38.00St Mary's
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Bryson Barney42'04.00Chiloquin
2.11Derek Knutson41'08.00Rogue River
3.11Kyle Eversole38'06.00Lakeview
4.12Cody Nelson38'02.00St Mary's
5.12Sean Naumes37'09.00St Mary's
6.12Gaston Chavarin36'10.00Lost River
7.11Zach Tomlinson36'09.50St Mary's
8.12Chad Blanton34'10.00Chiloquin
9.12Nick Zimmers34'01.00Cascade Christian
10.11Hesston Gallup32'01.00Lost River
11.10Lucas Dusatko31'10.00Lost River
12.9Gerald Yawn31'09.50Rogue River
13.12Washi Collins31'07.00Chiloquin
14.9Owen Lowrie31'04.00Lost River
15.12Joseph Broussard30'04.00Lost River
16.9Craig Garcia30'01.50New Hope Christian
17.11Dylin Pool27'11.00Lakeview
18.11Matt Voelkel23'01.00Lakeview
10David CrawNDRogue River
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Derrick Martin36'06.50St Mary's
2.9Jerry Gregory32'07.00Lost River
3.9Benjamin Smith30'10.50Lakeview
4.9Sonny Bravo27'06.50Chiloquin
5.9David Albertson26'05.00Lakeview
5.9Eugene Welker26'05.00Lakeview
7.10Rex Young23'11.00Lost River
8.9Clint Johnson23'10.00St Mary's
9.9Seth Ballaine23'05.00Lakeview
10.9David Johnson23'01.00Lost River
11.9Cody Broussard22'11.50Lost River
12.11Mike Robinson15'08.50Chiloquin
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chad Blanton125'05Chiloquin
2.11Zach Tomlinson120'02St Mary's
3.11Kent Vernon112'10Lakeview
4.12Benner Cox111'08Lakeview
5.11Kyle Eversole109'04Lakeview
6.10Lucas Dusatko102'10Lost River
7.12Cody Nelson98'03St Mary's
8.12Nick Zimmers96'07Cascade Christian
9.11Bryson Barney96'04Chiloquin
10.11Hesston Gallup90'02Lost River
11.12Joseph Broussard88'09Lost River
12.9Anthony Graham86'10Lost River
13.12Sean Naumes85'04St Mary's
14.12Washi Collins83'06Chiloquin
15.9David Albertson76'08Lakeview
16.9Gerald Yawn65'02Rogue River
17.9Eugene Welker59'08Lakeview
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Jerry Gregory88'06Lost River
2.9Derrick Martin81'03St Mary's
3.9Spencer Anderson74'07St Mary's
4.9Clint Johnson50'09St Mary's
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cort Cox140'05Lost River
2.11Kyle Eversole136'04Lakeview
3.12Benner Cox135'02Lakeview
4.10Keenan Grant129'10St Mary's
5.12Ben Heidegger126'08Cascade Christian
6.10Darren Taylor115'04Rogue River
7.10AJ Leep113'03St Mary's
8.11Jose Zavala106'05Lost River
9.11Noah Cunningham106'02New Hope Christian
10.11Tim Hillier106'00New Hope Christian
11.10Alec Pellisier99'09Rogue River
12.9Bebo Clark88'05Chiloquin
13.12Steve Sagert83'08St Mary's
14.11Matt Voelkel83'02Lakeview
15.12Chad Blanton81'07Chiloquin
16.11Brett Jaynes79'05New Hope Christian
17.11Kent Vernon76'01Lakeview
18.11Terryn Blanco74'07Rogue River
19.9Ward Molthan44'03New Hope Christian
 

Javelin - 800g  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Anthony Graham91'11Lost River
2.9Spencer Anderson90'01St Mary's
3.9Owen Lowrie86'08Lost River
4.9Eugene Welker86'05Lakeview
5.9David Albertson83'11Lakeview
6.9Ty Case80'00Chiloquin
7.9Cody Broussard70'00Lost River
8.9Kevin Wegstein69'09Chiloquin
9.9Seth Ballaine65'00Lakeview
10.9Nestor Ventura64'08Lost River
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jimmy Jackson5'08.00Chiloquin
2.11Brock Perry5'06.00Lost River
3.9Bebo Clark5'00.00Chiloquin
4.10Alec Pellisier5'00.00Rogue River
4.11Kang Kim5'00.00Canyonville Christian
6.9Kevin Payne4'10.00New Hope Christian
-Jared EggersNHChiloquin
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Jerry Gregory5'00.00Lost River
9Abrik SmagulovNHCanyonville Christian
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chase Farthing12'06.00St Mary's
2.12Bryan Bolint10'00.00St Mary's
2.12Jake Mortinson10'00.00Rogue River
2.12Lars Bowlin10'00.00St Mary's
10Tyler ParkNHNew Hope Christian
 

Pole Vault  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Sean Igelman11'00.00St Mary's
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cort Cox20'07.00Lost River
2.12Joe Christie20'02.50Rogue River
3.11Brock Perry18'10.00Lost River
4.9Christian Reyes18'03.00Rogue River
5.9Rogue Burman18'02.00Rogue River
6.11Connor Kirkpatrick18'00.00Cascade Christian
7.12Young Sun Kwon17'09.50Canyonville Christian
8.9Stanley Hsu17'08.50Canyonville Christian
9.10Nathan Killcrece16'07.50Lost River
10.12Micah Brewster16'06.00Cascade Christian
11.11Joshua Kirkland16'05.50Cascade Christian
12.11Rob Martinez16'04.50New Hope Christian
13.10Jamie Cobian16'00.50Lost River
14.12Lars Bowlin14'04.50St Mary's
15.9Bebo Clark13'10.00Chiloquin
16.9Albert Pinedo13'09.50New Hope Christian
17.10Marc Nicholes12'00.25New Hope Christian
18.9Ryan Kleynhans9'09.00New Hope Christian
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Ron Roberts16'10.50Lakeview
2.9Tyler Stickler16'06.00Cascade Christian
3.9Ricardo Cobian15'08.50Lost River
4.-Jared Eggers14'09.00Chiloquin
5.9Trenton Sanders13'06.25Cascade Christian
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Noah Cunningham37'06.50New Hope Christian
2.11Jimmy Jackson36'09.75Chiloquin
3.11Brock Perry36'00.25Lost River
4.9Rogue Burman35'10.00Rogue River
5.9Stanley Hsu34'00.50Canyonville Christian
6.9Caleb Heidegger31'01.50Cascade Christian
7.11Jose Zavala30'09.25Lost River
8.10Artur Zubets30'07.00Canyonville Christian
9.12Lars Bowlin29'09.75St Mary's
 

Triple Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Alex Huff27'02.50Canyonville Christian
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
FS110m Hurdles4:20 PM
V110m Hurdles4:25 PM
FS4x100 Relay4:35 PM
V4x100 Relay4:40 PM
FSDMR 1200-400-800-1600m4:45 PM
VDMR 1200-400-800-1600m4:45 PM
FSSMR 100-100-200-400m5:15 PM
VSMR 100-100-200-400m5:20 PM
FS4x800 Relay5:25 PM
V4x800 Relay5:25 PM
FS4x200 Relay5:45 PM
V4x200 Relay5:50 PM
FS300m Hurdles6:00 PM
V300m Hurdles6:05 PM
FS3000 Meters6:10 PM
V3000 Meters6:10 PM
FS4x400 Relay6:35 PM
V4x400 Relay6:35 PM
Field Finals
FSShot Put4:00 PM
VShot Put4:00 PM
FSLong Jump4:00 PM
VLong Jump4:00 PM
FSPole Vault4:45 PM
VPole Vault4:45 PM
FSJavelin5:00 PM
VJavelin5:00 PM
FSDiscus5:15 PM
VDiscus5:15 PM
FSHigh Jump5:15 PM
VHigh Jump5:15 PM
FSTriple Jump6:00 PM
VTriple Jump6:00 PM
Track Finals
V100m Hurdles4:15 PM
V4x100 Relay4:30 PM
VDMR 1200-400-800-1600m4:45 PM
VSMR 100-100-200-400m5:00 PM
V4x800 Relay5:25 PM
V4x200 Relay5:40 PM
V300m Hurdles5:55 PM
V3000 Meters6:10 PM
V4x400 Relay6:30 PM
Field Finals
VDiscus4:00 PM
VJavelin4:00 PM
VHigh Jump4:00 PM
VPole Vault4:00 PM
VLong Jump5:15 PM
VShot Put5:30 PM
VTriple Jump6:00 PM