Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kevin Carpenter11.20a (.7)Scappoose
2.10Raul Rodriguez11.37a (.7)Kennedy
3.12Ethan Moore11.42a (.7)Sherman
4.11Cameron Colby11.48a (.9)Westside Christian
5.11Nevin Lewis11.49a (.9)Culver
6.10Matt Cutone11.50a (.9)Banks
7.11Zack Burton11.53a (1.0)Gervais
8.12Ryan Parker11.56aWestside Christian
9.12RJ Williams11.62a (.7)Cascade
10.12Grant Gagle11.64a (.7)Jefferson
11.12Ty Wyman11.65a (1.5)Dufur
12.12Adrian Rodriguez11.65a (1.0)Kennedy
13.9Alex Santana11.67a (.9)Sweet Home
14.11Sam Macklin11.69a (1.5)Sweet Home
15.12Dustin Remesnik11.70a (.9)Cascade
16.12Chance Rice11.70a (.7)Scappoose
17.10Jeff Bedbury11.70a (.9)Marist
18.11John Roda11.72a (1.0)Junction City
19.11Nick Talbot11.74a (.9)Dayton
20.9Seth Faust11.81a (1.0)Philomath
21.11Scott Johnson11.84a (1.5)Stayton
21.11Demetrius Jones11.84a (1.0)Jefferson
23.10Robbie Federico11.86a (1.0)Cascade
24.12Eric Barton11.89a (1.5)Westside Christian
25.12Damian Olivar11.92a (.9)Seaside
12Joe WrightFS (1.5)Salem Academy
11A.J. HoxitDNS (1.0)Colton
10Coulter MastenbroekFS (.7)Scio
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kevin Carpenter22.68a (1.0)Scappoose
2.10Coulter Mastenbroek22.81a (1.0)Scio
3.12Land Florek23.00a (2.3)Sweet Home
4.12Chance Rice23.13a (1.0)Scappoose
5.11Nevin Lewis23.18a (1.0)Culver
6.10Matt Cutone23.21a (1.0)Banks
7.10Raul Rodriguez23.24a (2.3)Kennedy
8.12Grant Gagle23.31a (1.5)Jefferson
9.12Ryan Parker23.40a (2.3)Westside Christian
10.11Cameron Colby23.47a (2.3)Westside Christian
11.12RJ Williams23.62a (1.0)Cascade
12.11John Roda23.76a (2.3)Junction City
13.10Joey Gilliland23.90a (1.5)Cascade
14.11Nick Talbot23.97a (1.0)Dayton
15.12Eric Barton24.08a (2.3)Westside Christian
16.12Alex Howell24.11a (1.5)Banks
17.11Jacob Neilsen24.52a (1.5)Douglas
18.12Ryne Smith24.65a (1.5)Grant Union
12Ethan MooreDNS (2.3)Sherman
12Hazze WalkerDNS (1.5)Rainier
11Zack BurtonDNS (2.3)Gervais
12Victor MatchiDNS (1.0)Life Christian
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Land Florek51.10aSweet Home
2.12Kenny Scherr52.04aEstacada
3.9Linus Norgren52.28aBanks
4.9Austin Collins52.50aColton
5.12Cody Hutchin52.84aPortland Christian
6.11Scott Harris52.88aWestside Christian
7.10Joey Gilliland53.13aCascade
8.12Nick Raulino53.41aValley Catholic
9.11Ben Bogert53.44aSouthwest Christian
10.12Andrew Hughes53.65aMarist
11.12Adam Mendoza53.87aCentral Linn
12.12Ryne Smith54.00aGrant Union
13.12Alex Howell54.00aBanks
14.11Perry Moore54.30aWaldport
15.11Grayson England54.58aCreswell
16.9Colby Seyferth54.73aBanks
17.12Bryon Anderson55.45aCascade
18.10Chris Kimbel55.53aStayton
19.12Ryan Son55.67aPortland Lutheran
20.12Anders VanSandt55.98aCentral Linn
21.12Nathan Goforth56.38aWaldport
12Victor MatchiDNSLife Christian
12David HammettDNSPortland Lutheran
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Land Florek51.2Sweet Home
10Dakotah Keys51.7Sweet Home
11Robert Callagan52.7Sweet Home
11Tyler Thomas52.8Philomath
12Ramiro Santana52.8Sweet Home
9Austin Koos52.8East Linn Christian
12Dustin Remesnik53.3Cascade
10Tyrell Williams53.9Cascade
12Mitchel Long53.9Philomath
12Ian Gregg53.9Philomath
10Joey Gilliland54.3Cascade
12Dakota Brown54.5Cascade
11Elijah Engwall55.3East Linn Christian
10Jake Glender55.6East Linn Christian
9Alex Coakley55.8East Linn Christian
9Josh Seekatz57.22Philomath
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Hollander1:57.82aMarist
2.12Jared Graham1:58.18aScappoose
3.12Ryan Soberanis1:58.28aLa Salle Prep
4.11Robert Callagan2:00.72aSweet Home
5.12Dan Auld2:01.02aMarist
6.11Tyler Thomas2:01.92aPhilomath
7.9Austin Collins2:02.39aColton
8.11Andrew Hair2:02.73aFaith Bible Christian
9.11Matt Merritt2:02.73aNorth Marion
10.12Kris Luna2:02.99aStayton
11.11Riley Cronin2:04.06aScappoose
12.12Gerald Speas2:04.60aCulver
13.12Brad Markham2:05.07aBanks
14.12Ramiro Santana2:06.02aSweet Home
15.12Michael Bellamy2:06.93aMarist
16.9Kyle Wicks2:07.62aWillamette Valley Ch...
17.11Bryce Petersen2:09.76aCascade
18.12Jeremy Flowers2:09.93aWillamette Valley Ch...
19.11Grayson England2:18.74aCreswell
20.10Larry Powell2:19.67aCreswell
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Caleb Goins4:08.10aEast Linn Christian
2.11Abel Araya4:10.41aPortland Lutheran
3.12Steven Robert4:10.98aMarist
4.11Jared Christian4:14.27aMarist
5.12Tom Benson4:16.29aSeaside
6.12Chris Auld4:18.22aMarist
7.9Kyle Wicks4:19.87aWillamette Valley Ch...
8.12Brooks Feldman4:21.71aValley Catholic
9.12Ross MacDougall4:22.56aAstoria
10.12Tim Brainerd4:25.70aValley Catholic
11.9Josh Seekatz4:26.02aPhilomath
12.12Michael Caddock4:26.39aGlide
13.12Louis Donadio4:28.46aPhilomath
14.12Rhett Elliott4:28.57aGrant Union
15.12Jeremy Flowers4:29.21aWillamette Valley Ch...
16.12Brinden Sanders4:29.64aSweet Home
17.11Javier Orozco4:43.86aCentral
12Josh SchmiedtDNSTaft
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Caleb Goins8:58.32aEast Linn Christian
2.11Abel Araya9:02.30aPortland Lutheran
3.12Kyle Jackson9:06.17aMarist
4.12Daniel Friesen9:09.83aWestside Christian
5.10Andrew Landstrom9:17.84aPortland Christian
6.10Brad Prettyman9:26.66aEstacada
7.12John Stahmer9:30.04aMarist
8.12Kian Flynn9:30.89aTaft
9.10Parker Elder9:33.26aScappoose
10.12Ross MacDougall9:34.58aAstoria
11.12Davis Shepherd9:37.89aElmira
12.12Brooks Feldman9:41.39aValley Catholic
13.12David Jeffery9:50.05aWestside Christian
14.12Louis Donadio9:58.29aPhilomath
15.12Ray Heymann9:58.70aMarist
16.12Norman Plough10:00.85aWaldport
17.12Spencer Witter10:03.05aPhilomath
18.12Jakson Clark10:07.34aCascade
19.9Chase Kinion10:08.81aToledo
20.11Tanner Koellmann10:09.25aStayton
12Josh SchmiedtDNSTaft
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Dakotah Keys15.15a (1.4)Sweet Home
2.11Ryan Endresen15.52a (1.4)Columbia Christian
3.12Dom Walker15.56a (1.4)Seaside
4.11Nick West15.93a (1.4)Imbler
5.12Kevin Godfrey16.34a (1.4)Douglas
6.11Garrett Presley16.42a (.9)Creswell
7.10Cody Best16.48a (1.4)Estacada
8.10Julien Frolov16.57a (.9)North Marion
9.12Ken Stoller16.70a (.9)Dayton
10.10Thomas Guerena16.71a (2.9)Taft
11.12Nate Meyr16.73a (1.4)Central Linn
12.11Colin Briggs16.93a (.9)Culver
13.11Daniel Stirewalt17.01a (.9)Culver
14.12Nick Smith17.04a (.9)Toledo
15.12Drew Kaminski17.07a (2.9)Toledo
16.10Ryan Pierson17.14a (2.9)St Paul
17.11James Bonar17.23a (2.9)Salem Academy
18.10Apostolis Bakouros17.42a (.9)Scappoose
19.12Andrew Judd17.43a (.9)Grant Union
20.11Alex Larson17.46a (2.9)Valley Catholic
21.12Max Barth17.56a (2.9)Scappoose
22.12Halil Bayrak17.79a (2.9)Jefferson
10Andrew CurtisDNS (1.4)Westside Christian
10Preston DaceDNS (2.9)Portland Christian
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Dakotah Keys40.42aSweet Home
2.11Ryan Endresen41.02aColumbia Christian
3.11Nick West41.20aImbler
4.10Cody Best41.93aEstacada
5.11Alex Larson42.63aValley Catholic
6.12Dom Walker42.89aSeaside
7.12Drew Kaminski43.01aToledo
8.12Nate Meyr43.10aCentral Linn
9.10David Sellers43.28aPortland Christian
10.12Nick Smith43.45aToledo
11.10Ryan Pierson43.66aSt Paul
12.12James Sprenger43.77aCentral
13.11James Bonar43.81aSalem Academy
14.11Daniel Stirewalt44.30aCulver
15.10Apostolis Bakouros44.62aScappoose
16.10Thomas Guerena44.71aTaft
17.11Elijah Engwall44.96aEast Linn Christian
18.9Tony Dubenko45.09aNorth Marion
19.12Andrew Judd45.17aGrant Union
20.10Thomas Lovejoy45.28aTaft
21.10Brock Markham45.56aBanks
22.11Quintin Maurer46.52aStayton
10Andrew CurtisDNSWestside Christian
12Halil BayrakDNSJefferson
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Cameron Colby
Andrew Curtis
Ryan Parker
Eric Barton
43.97aWestside Christian
2.-Brandon Elliott
Sam Macklin
Alex Santana
Land Florek
44.76aSweet Home
3.-Grant Gagle
Cory Shields
Triton Burleson
Wesley Linhart
44.94aJefferson
4.-Apostolis Bakouros
Chance Rice
Kevin Carpenter
Eli Icenogle
45.00aScappoose
5.-Derek Braun
Sergio Iboa
Brad English
John Roda
45.04aJunction City
6.-Aaron Bicknell
Dakota Brown
RJ Williams
Dustin Remesnik
45.22aCascade
7.-Wyatt Briggs
Jared Cooper
Coulter Mastenbroek
Justin Guest
45.23aScio
8.-Matt Cutone
Linus Norgren
Colby Seyferth
Alex Howell
45.33aBanks
9.-Logan Silver
Ty Jaros
Andrew Hughes
Jeff Bedbury
45.40aMarist
10.-Daniel Kubes
Nick Talbot
JB Halderman
Randy Minich
45.69aDayton
11.-Scott LaCoste
Adam Mendoza
Mike Miller
Sean LaCoste
45.87aCentral Linn
12.-Cody Best
Alex Pursel
Daniel Jury
Kenny Scherr
45.92aEstacada
13.-Matthew Kliewer
Derek Traeger
Raul Rodriguez
Adrian Rodriguez
45.92aKennedy
14.-Jason Childs
Jacob Neilsen
Kevin Godfrey
David Ingram
45.94aDouglas
15.-Erik Thede
Josh Baker
James Bonar
Joe Wright
46.43aSalem Academy
--Ryne Smith
Jimmy Cook
Sam Rawlins
Connor Smith
DQGrant Union
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Robert Callagan
Land Florek
Ramiro Santana
Dakotah Keys
3:28.41aSweet Home
2.-Jared Graham
Riley Cronin
Kevin Carpenter
Chance Rice
3:28.78aScappoose
3.-Jeff Bedbury
Michael Bellamy
Matt Hollander
Jared Christian
3:31.62aMarist
4.-Cody Best
John Chassaing
Alex Wallert
Sam Eymann
3:34.02aEstacada
5.-Alex Howell
Brad Markham
Linus Norgren
Brock Markham
3:34.45aBanks
6.-Dakota Brown
Dustin Remesnik
Tyrell Williams
Joey Gilliland
3:36.22aCascade
7.-Ian Gregg
Mitchel Long
Josh Seekatz
Tyler Thomas
3:37.91aPhilomath
8.-Ryne Smith
Greg Whelan
Connor Smith
Sam Rawlins
3:38.31aGrant Union
9.-Jake Glender
Elijah Engwall
Alex Coakley
Austin Koos
3:39.72aEast Linn Christian
10.-Scott Johnson
J Porter
Chris Kimbel
Kris Luna
3:40.60aStayton
11.-Austin Collins
Nathan Hendrickson
Cody Donnell
Skye Duthie
3:42.40aColton
12.-Nate Meyr
Jordan Halstead
Anders VanSandt
Adam Mendoza
3:44.07aCentral Linn
13.-Nolan Dean
Perry Moore
Alex Weron
Nathan Goforth
3:51.09aWaldport
--Kasey Knavs
Jason Merryman
Jacob Neilsen
David Yecha
DNSDouglas
--Bo Johnson
Drew Kaminski
Kamron Sjostrom
Tyson Oleman
DNSToledo
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kasey McCullough52'05.00Dufur
2.12James Thiessen49'00.50Triangle Lake
3.12Matt Noack48'06.00Astoria
4.12Ken Stoller47'02.75Dayton
5.11Jimmy Cook47'00.00Grant Union
6.12Trenton Hartsell46'05.00Stayton
7.11Marc Callagan45'07.50Sweet Home
8.11Kamron Sjostrom44'04.00Toledo
9.12Bo Johnson44'01.50Toledo
10.12Andrew Neilsen43'10.75Douglas
11.11Michael Ruppert43'10.00Douglas
12.12Eli Icenogle43'06.50Scappoose
13.12Willy Johnson43'04.00Days Creek
14.12Levi Cooper43'00.00North Marion
15.11Sam Fuller42'00.00Taft
15.12Grady Parker42'00.00Astoria
17.12Kyle Stoller41'11.50Dayton
18.12Nick Schatz40'08.50Philomath
19.12Jeremy Murphy40'03.00Rainier
20.12Jacob Baldwin40'00.00Scappoose
21.11Kye McCord39'00.00Seaside
22.10Cole Richardson38'09.25Marist
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Eric Whalen159'07La Salle Prep
2.12Willy Johnson155'09Days Creek
3.12Bo Johnson153'09Toledo
4.11Michael Ruppert142'01Douglas
5.12Kyle Stoller137'00Dayton
6.11Tim Long135'03Junction City
7.11Wesley Linhart134'01Jefferson
8.12Kasey McCullough132'05Dufur
9.10Justin Gregory129'04Cascade
10.12Levi Cooper129'01North Marion
11.12Ken Stoller128'10Dayton
12.11Mitch Clark127'11Estacada
13.11Marc Callagan127'00Sweet Home
14.11Nathan Rowlett126'05Portland Christian
15.11Wyatt Briggs121'09Scio
16.11Cole Maley117'06Grant Union
17.10David Ferguson116'11St Paul
18.11Trevor Lundsten109'11Banks
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.10Dakotah Keys186'06Sweet Home
2.11Nathan Rowlett180'04Portland Christian
3.12Eric Whalen172'09La Salle Prep
4.11Jimmy Cook169'07Grant Union
5.11Timothy Urista168'01Douglas
6.11Trevor Lundsten167'10Banks
7.12Hazze Walker164'09Rainier
8.12Trenton Hartsell160'05Stayton
9.11Alex Field156'11Rainier
10.11Trevor Puckett153'03Astoria
11.12Jake Day150'09Estacada
12.12Nick Smith149'11Toledo
13.11Wyatt Briggs148'08Scio
14.11Ethan Powell145'09Douglas
15.12Randy Solansky145'08Warrenton
16.11Jeff Annen142'09St Paul
17.11Kamron Sjostrom138'08Toledo
18.12Sam Rawlins137'03Grant Union
19.11Aaron Craig135'04Cascade
20.11Austin Alley127'03Culver
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nevin Lewis6'08.00Culver
2.12Dom Walker6'06.00Seaside
3.12Kevin Godfrey6'05.00Douglas
4.12Chris Meyer6'02.00Astoria
5.10Klint Pippert6'00.00North Marion
6.11Jimmy Cook6'00.00Grant Union
7.12Ty Jaros6'00.00Marist
8.11Derek Braun5'10.00Junction City
9.10Drew Gillespie5'10.00Marist
10.12Nevin Sjostrom5'10.00Toledo
11.12Hazze Walker5'08.00Rainier
12.11Max Engelmann5'08.00Marist
12Luke SmithDNSWestside Christian
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kevin Godfrey14'06.00Douglas
2.12Connor Streed13'00.00La Salle Prep
3.12Grant Gagle12'00.00Jefferson
3.11Alex Larson12'00.00Valley Catholic
5.12David Dodge12'00.00Cascade
6.11Thomas Cardoza11'06.00Stayton
7.10Nic LaMonica11'06.00Cascade
8.12Ryan Parker11'06.00Cascade
9.9Joe Keenan-Tasker11'06.00Philomath
10.10Alex Morrissey10'06.00Kennedy
11David NuttelmanNHPortland Christian
12Ian GreggNHPhilomath
12Nick SchatzDNSPhilomath
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jake Hyde21'07.00Estacada
2.12Kaden Andrews20'09.25Dayton
3.11Derek Braun20'08.50Junction City
4.12Ethan Moore20'06.50Sherman
5.12Jordan Little20'05.75Warrenton
6.11John Roda20'04.75Junction City
7.12Hazze Walker20'03.50Rainier
8.12Steven Pond20'02.50Central
9.12Ty Wyman19'10.75Dufur
10.11Zack Burton19'06.25Gervais
11.11Scott Harris19'04.50Westside Christian
12.11Nathan Doerfler19'02.00Regis
13.10Nic LaMonica18'11.50Cascade
14.10Colton Underhill18'07.75Banks
15.12Nick Raulino18'07.25Valley Catholic
16.12Adrian Rodriguez18'04.00Kennedy
17.10Evan Smith18'00.25Willamette Valley Ch...
10Emile SilbernagelDNSRegis
10Bryan MillsDNSImbler
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kaden Andrews44'10.00Dayton
2.12Ty Jaros44'01.00Marist
3.12Ethan Moore42'05.50Sherman
4.11Jake Hyde41'11.00Estacada
5.10Preston Dace41'11.00Portland Christian
6.12Ian Borrayo41'05.50Southwest Christian
7.12Steven Pond41'04.75Central
8.12Jordan Little41'02.50Warrenton
9.11Zack Burton40'09.50Gervais
10.10Evan Smith40'02.75Willamette Valley Ch...
11.12Max Barth39'09.50Scappoose
12.11Daniel Soupir39'08.75Grant Union
13.10Joey Gilliland39'07.50Cascade
13.12Gerald Speas39'07.50Culver
15.12Marcus Pearson39'01.25Scappoose
16.11Colin Briggs38'05.75Culver
16.11Nathan Wunz38'05.75Grant Union
18.10Logan Loftis37'09.75Elmira
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V4x100 Relay1:15 PM
V1500 Meters1:40 PM
V100 Meters2:05 PM
V400 Meters2:35 PM
V110m Hurdles3:15 PM
V800 Meters3:45 PM
V200 Meters4:15 PM
V300m Hurdles4:50 PM
V3000 Meters5:30 PM
V4x400 Relay6:05 PM
Field Finals
VJavelin11:30 AM
VDiscus1:00 PM
VTriple Jump1:00 PM
VHigh Jump1:00 PM
VLong Jump1:30 PM
VShot Put2:30 PM
VPole Vault3:30 PM
Track Finals
V4x100 Relay1:00 PM
V1500 Meters1:30 PM
V100 Meters1:50 PM
V400 Meters2:20 PM
V100m Hurdles2:55 PM
V800 Meters3:35 PM
V200 Meters4:00 PM
V300m Hurdles4:35 PM
V3000 Meters5:15 PM
V4x400 Relay5:45 PM
Field Finals
VShot Put11:30 AM
VLong Jump11:30 AM
VPole Vault11:30 AM
VJavelin2:30 PM
VDiscus4:00 PM
VHigh Jump4:00 PM
VTriple Jump4:00 PM