Athletic.net Team Results Management

Meet of Champions

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kevin Carpenter11.20aScappoose
2.10Raul Rodriguez11.37aKennedy
3.12Ethan Moore11.42aSherman
4.11Cameron Colby11.48aWestside Christian
5.11Nevin Lewis11.49aCulver
6.10Matt Cutone11.50aBanks
7.11Zack Burton11.53aGervais
8.12Ryan Parker11.56aWestside Christian
9.12RJ Williams11.62aCascade
10.12Grant Gagle11.64aJefferson
11.12Ty Wyman11.65aDufur
12.12Adrian Rodriguez11.65aKennedy
13.9Alex Santana11.67aSweet Home
14.11Sam Macklin11.69aSweet Home
15.12Dustin Remesnik11.70aCascade
16.12Chance Rice11.70aScappoose
17.10Jeff Bedbury11.70aMarist
18.11John Roda11.72aJunction City
19.11Nick Talbot11.74aDayton
20.9Seth Faust11.81aPhilomath
21.11Demetrius Jones11.84aJefferson
21.11Scott Johnson11.84aStayton
23.10Robbie Federico11.86aCascade
24.12Eric Barton11.89aWestside Christian
25.12Damian Olivar11.92aSeaside
12Joe WrightFSSalem Academy
10Coulter MastenbroekFSScio
11A.J. HoxitDNSColton
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kevin Carpenter22.68aScappoose
2.10Coulter Mastenbroek22.81aScio
3.12Land Florek23.00aSweet Home
4.12Chance Rice23.13aScappoose
5.11Nevin Lewis23.18aCulver
6.10Matt Cutone23.21aBanks
7.10Raul Rodriguez23.24aKennedy
8.12Grant Gagle23.31aJefferson
9.12Ryan Parker23.40aWestside Christian
10.11Cameron Colby23.47aWestside Christian
11.12RJ Williams23.62aCascade
12.11John Roda23.76aJunction City
13.10Joey Gilliland23.90aCascade
14.11Nick Talbot23.97aDayton
15.12Eric Barton24.08aWestside Christian
16.12Alex Howell24.11aBanks
17.11Jacob Neilsen24.52aDouglas
18.12Ryne Smith24.65aGrant Union
12Victor MatchiDNSLife Christian
11Zack BurtonDNSGervais
12Ethan MooreDNSSherman
12Hazze WalkerDNSRainier
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Land Florek51.10aSweet Home
2.12Kenny Scherr52.04aEstacada
3.9Linus Norgren52.28aBanks
4.9Austin Collins52.50aColton
5.12Cody Hutchin52.84aPortland Christian
6.11Scott Harris52.88aWestside Christian
7.10Joey Gilliland53.13aCascade
8.12Nick Raulino53.41aValley Catholic
9.11Ben Bogert53.44aSouthwest Christian
10.12Andrew Hughes53.65aMarist
11.12Adam Mendoza53.87aCentral Linn
12.12Ryne Smith54.00aGrant Union
13.12Alex Howell54.00aBanks
14.11Perry Moore54.30aWaldport
15.11Grayson England54.58aCreswell
16.9Colby Seyferth54.73aBanks
17.12Bryon Anderson55.45aCascade
18.10Chris Kimbel55.53aStayton
19.12Ryan Son55.67aPortland Lutheran
20.12Anders VanSandt55.98aCentral Linn
21.12Nathan Goforth56.38aWaldport
12Victor MatchiDNSLife Christian
12David HammettDNSPortland Lutheran
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Land Florek51.2Sweet Home
10Dakotah Keys51.7Sweet Home
11Robert Callagan52.7Sweet Home
9Austin Koos52.8East Linn Christian
11Tyler Thomas52.8Philomath
12Ramiro Santana52.8Sweet Home
12Dustin Remesnik53.3Cascade
10Tyrell Williams53.9Cascade
12Ian Gregg53.9Philomath
12Mitchel Long53.9Philomath
10Joey Gilliland54.3Cascade
12Dakota Brown54.5Cascade
11Elijah Engwall55.3East Linn Christian
10Jake Glender55.6East Linn Christian
9Alex Coakley55.8East Linn Christian
9Josh Seekatz57.22Philomath
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Matt Hollander1:57.82aMarist
2.12Jared Graham1:58.18aScappoose
3.12Ryan Soberanis1:58.28aLa Salle
4.11Robert Callagan2:00.72aSweet Home
5.12Dan Auld2:01.02aMarist
6.11Tyler Thomas2:01.92aPhilomath
7.9Austin Collins2:02.39aColton
8.11Andrew Hair2:02.73aFaith Bible Christian
9.11Matt Merritt2:02.73aNorth Marion
10.12Kris Luna2:02.99aStayton
11.11Riley Cronin2:04.06aScappoose
12.12Gerald Speas2:04.60aCulver
13.12Brad Markham2:05.07aBanks
14.12Ramiro Santana2:06.02aSweet Home
15.12Michael Bellamy2:06.93aMarist
16.9Kyle Wicks2:07.62aWillamette Valley Ch...
17.11Bryce Petersen2:09.76aCascade
18.12Jeremy Flowers2:09.93aWillamette Valley Ch...
19.11Grayson England2:18.74aCreswell
20.10Larry Powell2:19.67aCreswell
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Caleb Goins4:08.10aEast Linn Christian
2.11Abel Araya4:10.41aPortland Lutheran
3.12Steven Robert4:10.98aMarist
4.11Jared Christian4:14.27aMarist
5.12Tom Benson4:16.29aSeaside
6.12Chris Auld4:18.22aMarist
7.9Kyle Wicks4:19.87aWillamette Valley Ch...
8.12Brooks Feldman4:21.71aValley Catholic
9.12Ross MacDougall4:22.56aAstoria
10.12Tim Brainerd4:25.70aValley Catholic
11.9Josh Seekatz4:26.02aPhilomath
12.12Michael Caddock4:26.39aGlide
13.12Louis Donadio4:28.46aPhilomath
14.12Rhett Elliott4:28.57aGrant Union
15.12Jeremy Flowers4:29.21aWillamette Valley Ch...
16.12Brinden Sanders4:29.64aSweet Home
17.11Javier Orozco4:43.86aCentral
12Josh SchmiedtDNSTaft
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Caleb Goins8:58.32aEast Linn Christian
2.11Abel Araya9:02.30aPortland Lutheran
3.12Kyle Jackson9:06.17aMarist
4.12Daniel Friesen9:09.83aWestside Christian
5.10Andrew Landstrom9:17.84aPortland Christian
6.10Brad Prettyman9:26.66aEstacada
7.12John Stahmer9:30.04aMarist
8.12Kian Flynn9:30.89aTaft
9.10Parker Elder9:33.26aScappoose
10.12Ross MacDougall9:34.58aAstoria
11.12Davis Shepherd9:37.89aElmira
12.12Brooks Feldman9:41.39aValley Catholic
13.12David Jeffery9:50.05aWestside Christian
14.12Louis Donadio9:58.29aPhilomath
15.12Ray Heymann9:58.70aMarist
16.12Norman Plough10:00.85aWaldport
17.12Spencer Witter10:03.05aPhilomath
18.12Jakson Clark10:07.34aCascade
19.9Chase Kinion10:08.81aToledo
20.11Tanner Koellmann10:09.25aStayton
12Josh SchmiedtDNSTaft
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Dakotah Keys15.15aSweet Home
2.11Ryan Endresen15.52aColumbia Christian
3.12Dom Walker15.56aSeaside
4.11Nick West15.93aImbler
5.12Kevin Godfrey16.34aDouglas
6.11Garrett Presley16.42aCreswell
7.10Cody Best16.48aEstacada
8.10Julien Frolov16.57aNorth Marion
9.12Ken Stoller16.70aDayton
10.10Thomas Guerena16.71aTaft
11.12Nate Meyr16.73aCentral Linn
12.11Colin Briggs16.93aCulver
13.11Daniel Stirewalt17.01aCulver
14.12Nick Smith17.04aToledo
15.12Drew Kaminski17.07aToledo
16.10Ryan Pierson17.14aSt Paul
17.11James Bonar17.23aSalem Academy
18.10Apostolis Bakouros17.42aScappoose
19.12Andrew Judd17.43aGrant Union
20.11Alex Larson17.46aValley Catholic
21.12Max Barth17.56aScappoose
22.12Halil Bayrak17.79aJefferson
10Andrew CurtisDNSWestside Christian
10Preston DaceDNSPortland Christian
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Dakotah Keys40.42aSweet Home
2.11Ryan Endresen41.02aColumbia Christian
3.11Nick West41.20aImbler
4.10Cody Best41.93aEstacada
5.11Alex Larson42.63aValley Catholic
6.12Dom Walker42.89aSeaside
7.12Drew Kaminski43.01aToledo
8.12Nate Meyr43.10aCentral Linn
9.10David Sellers43.28aPortland Christian
10.12Nick Smith43.45aToledo
11.10Ryan Pierson43.66aSt Paul
12.12James Sprenger43.77aCentral
13.11James Bonar43.81aSalem Academy
14.11Daniel Stirewalt44.30aCulver
15.10Apostolis Bakouros44.62aScappoose
16.10Thomas Guerena44.71aTaft
17.11Elijah Engwall44.96aEast Linn Christian
18.9Tony Dubenko45.09aNorth Marion
19.12Andrew Judd45.17aGrant Union
20.10Thomas Lovejoy45.28aTaft
21.10Brock Markham45.56aBanks
22.11Quintin Maurer46.52aStayton
10Andrew CurtisDNSWestside Christian
12Halil BayrakDNSJefferson
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Cameron Colby
Andrew Curtis
Ryan Parker
Eric Barton
43.97aWestside Christian
2.-Brandon Elliott
Sam Macklin
Alex Santana
Land Florek
44.76aSweet Home
3.-Grant Gagle
Cory Shields
Triton Burleson
Wesley Linhart
44.94aJefferson
4.-Apostolis Bakouros
Chance Rice
Kevin Carpenter
Eli Icenogle
45.00aScappoose
5.-Derek Braun
Sergio Iboa
Brad English
John Roda
45.04aJunction City
6.-Aaron Bicknell
Dakota Brown
RJ Williams
Dustin Remesnik
45.22aCascade
7.-Wyatt Briggs
Jared Cooper
Coulter Mastenbroek
Justin Guest
45.23aScio
8.-Matt Cutone
Linus Norgren
Colby Seyferth
Alex Howell
45.33aBanks
9.-Logan Silver
Ty Jaros
Andrew Hughes
Jeff Bedbury
45.40aMarist
10.-Daniel Kubes
Nick Talbot
JB Halderman
Randy Minich
45.69aDayton
11.-Scott LaCoste
Adam Mendoza
Mike Miller
Sean LaCoste
45.87aCentral Linn
12.-Cody Best
Alex Pursel
Daniel Jury
Kenny Scherr
45.92aEstacada
13.-Matthew Kliewer
Derek Traeger
Raul Rodriguez
Adrian Rodriguez
45.92aKennedy
14.-Jason Childs
Jacob Neilsen
Kevin Godfrey
David Ingram
45.94aDouglas
15.-Erik Thede
Josh Baker
James Bonar
Joe Wright
46.43aSalem Academy
--Ryne Smith
Jimmy Cook
Sam Rawlins
Connor Smith
DQGrant Union
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Robert Callagan
Land Florek
Ramiro Santana
Dakotah Keys
3:28.41aSweet Home
2.-Jared Graham
Riley Cronin
Kevin Carpenter
Chance Rice
3:28.78aScappoose
3.-Jeff Bedbury
Michael Bellamy
Matt Hollander
Jared Christian
3:31.62aMarist
4.-Cody Best
John Chassaing
Alex Wallert
Sam Eymann
3:34.02aEstacada
5.-Alex Howell
Brad Markham
Linus Norgren
Brock Markham
3:34.45aBanks
6.-Dakota Brown
Dustin Remesnik
Tyrell Williams
Joey Gilliland
3:36.22aCascade
7.-Ian Gregg
Mitchel Long
Josh Seekatz
Tyler Thomas
3:37.91aPhilomath
8.-Ryne Smith
Greg Whelan
Connor Smith
Sam Rawlins
3:38.31aGrant Union
9.-Jake Glender
Elijah Engwall
Alex Coakley
Austin Koos
3:39.72aEast Linn Christian
10.-Scott Johnson
J Porter
Chris Kimbel
Kris Luna
3:40.60aStayton
11.-Austin Collins
Nathan Hendrickson
Cody Donnell
Skye Duthie
3:42.40aColton
12.-Nate Meyr
Jordan Halstead
Anders VanSandt
Adam Mendoza
3:44.07aCentral Linn
13.-Nolan Dean
Perry Moore
Alex Weron
Nathan Goforth
3:51.09aWaldport
--Bo Johnson
Drew Kaminski
Kamron Sjostrom
Tyson Oleman
DNSToledo
--Kasey Knavs
Jason Merryman
Jacob Neilsen
David Yecha
DNSDouglas
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kasey McCullough52'05.00Dufur
2.12James Thiessen49'00.50Triangle Lake
3.12Matt Noack48'06.00Astoria
4.12Ken Stoller47'02.75Dayton
5.11Jimmy Cook47'00.00Grant Union
6.12Trenton Hartsell46'05.00Stayton
7.11Marc Callagan45'07.50Sweet Home
8.11Kamron Sjostrom44'04.00Toledo
9.12Bo Johnson44'01.50Toledo
10.12Andrew Neilsen43'10.75Douglas
11.11Michael Ruppert43'10.00Douglas
12.12Eli Icenogle43'06.50Scappoose
13.12Willy Johnson43'04.00Days Creek
14.12Levi Cooper43'00.00North Marion
15.11Sam Fuller42'00.00Taft
15.12Grady Parker42'00.00Astoria
17.12Kyle Stoller41'11.50Dayton
18.12Nick Schatz40'08.50Philomath
19.12Jeremy Murphy40'03.00Rainier
20.12Jacob Baldwin40'00.00Scappoose
21.11Kye McCord39'00.00Seaside
22.10Cole Richardson38'09.25Marist
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Eric Whalen159'07La Salle
2.12Willy Johnson155'09Days Creek
3.12Bo Johnson153'09Toledo
4.11Michael Ruppert142'01Douglas
5.12Kyle Stoller137'00Dayton
6.11Tim Long135'03Junction City
7.11Wesley Linhart134'01Jefferson
8.12Kasey McCullough132'05Dufur
9.10Justin Gregory129'04Cascade
10.12Levi Cooper129'01North Marion
11.12Ken Stoller128'10Dayton
12.11Mitch Clark127'11Estacada
13.11Marc Callagan127'00Sweet Home
14.11Nathan Rowlett126'05Portland Christian
15.11Wyatt Briggs121'09Scio
16.11Cole Maley117'06Grant Union
17.10David Ferguson116'11St Paul
18.11Trevor Lundsten109'11Banks
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.10Dakotah Keys186'06Sweet Home
2.11Nathan Rowlett180'04Portland Christian
3.12Eric Whalen172'09La Salle
4.11Jimmy Cook169'07Grant Union
5.11Tim Urista168'01Douglas
6.11Trevor Lundsten167'10Banks
7.12Hazze Walker164'09Rainier
8.12Trenton Hartsell160'05Stayton
9.11Alex Field156'11Rainier
10.11Trevor Puckett153'03Astoria
11.12Jake Day150'09Estacada
12.12Nick Smith149'11Toledo
13.11Wyatt Briggs148'08Scio
14.11Ethan Powell145'09Douglas
15.12Randy Solansky145'08Warrenton
16.11Jeff Annen142'09St Paul
17.11Kamron Sjostrom138'08Toledo
18.12Sam Rawlins137'03Grant Union
19.11Aaron Craig135'04Cascade
20.11Austin Alley127'03Culver
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Nevin Lewis6'08.00Culver
2.12Dom Walker6'06.00Seaside
3.12Kevin Godfrey6'05.00Douglas
4.12Chris Meyer6'02.00Astoria
5.10Klint Pippert6'00.00North Marion
6.11Jimmy Cook6'00.00Grant Union
7.12Ty Jaros6'00.00Marist
8.11Derek Braun5'10.00Junction City
9.10Drew Gillespie5'10.00Marist
10.12Nevin Sjostrom5'10.00Toledo
11.12Hazze Walker5'08.00Rainier
12.11Max Engelmann5'08.00Marist
12Luke SmithDNSWestside Christian
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kevin Godfrey14'06.00Douglas
2.12Connor Streed13'00.00La Salle
3.11Alex Larson12'00.00Valley Catholic
3.12Grant Gagle12'00.00Jefferson
5.12David Dodge12'00.00Cascade
6.11Thomas Cardoza11'06.00Stayton
7.10Nic LaMonica11'06.00Cascade
8.12Ryan Parker11'06.00Cascade
9.9Joe Keenan-Tasker11'06.00Philomath
10.10Alex Morrissey10'06.00Kennedy
11David NuttelmanNHPortland Christian
12Ian GreggNHPhilomath
12Nick SchatzDNSPhilomath
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jake Hyde21'07.00Estacada
2.12Kaden Andrews20'09.25Dayton
3.11Derek Braun20'08.50Junction City
4.12Ethan Moore20'06.50Sherman
5.12Jordan Little20'05.75Warrenton
6.11John Roda20'04.75Junction City
7.12Hazze Walker20'03.50Rainier
8.12Steven Pond20'02.50Central
9.12Ty Wyman19'10.75Dufur
10.11Zack Burton19'06.25Gervais
11.11Scott Harris19'04.50Westside Christian
12.11Nathan Doerfler19'02.00Regis
13.10Nic LaMonica18'11.50Cascade
14.10Colton Underhill18'07.75Banks
15.12Nick Raulino18'07.25Valley Catholic
16.12Adrian Rodriguez18'04.00Kennedy
17.10Evan Smith18'00.25Willamette Valley Ch...
10Bryan MillsDNSImbler
10Emile SilbernagelDNSRegis
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kaden Andrews44'10.00Dayton
2.12Ty Jaros44'01.00Marist
3.12Ethan Moore42'05.50Sherman
4.11Jake Hyde41'11.00Estacada
5.10Preston Dace41'11.00Portland Christian
6.12Ian Borrayo41'05.50Southwest Christian
7.12Steven Pond41'04.75Central
8.12Jordan Little41'02.50Warrenton
9.11Zack Burton40'09.50Gervais
10.10Evan Smith40'02.75Willamette Valley Ch...
11.12Max Barth39'09.50Scappoose
12.11Daniel Soupir39'08.75Grant Union
13.12Gerald Speas39'07.50Culver
13.10Joey Gilliland39'07.50Cascade
15.12Marcus Pearson39'01.25Scappoose
16.11Colin Briggs38'05.75Culver
16.11Nathan Wunz38'05.75Grant Union
18.10Logan Loftis37'09.75Elmira
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jessica Rodolf12.54aJunction City
2.9Maria Kropf12.60aSweet Home
3.11Ashley Taylor12.65aCascade
4.11Inga Ruddell12.72aKennedy
5.11Emily Quatier12.75aWestside Christian
6.9Hannah Flores13.08aSalem Academy
7.10Alexis Arnold13.13aPortland Christian
8.11Charlene Harber13.30aAstoria
9.10Christine Hinds13.32aMarist
10.12Sharrisa Thayer13.34aWaldport
11.10Brittany Roberts13.49aCascade
12.11Chloe Wight13.51aScappoose
13.9Felicia Wilson13.53aBanks
14.10Joy DeVos13.57aPhilomath
15.11Carrie Garrison13.58aStayton
16.11Stephanie Davison13.62aDayton
16.12Anna-Lena Faehrmann13.62aCreswell
18.9Breanna Schmidt13.64aCreswell
19.9Jade Bachmeier13.66aAmity
20.12Vicki Moore13.74aScappoose
21.9Ariel Chadbourne13.80aJefferson
22.10Molly Gunther13.94aNorth Marion
23.10Stacey Foley14.04aToledo
12Christina HickmanDNSScappoose
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jessica Rodolf26.05aJunction City
2.11Emily Quatier26.49aWestside Christian
3.12Misty Corwin26.58aWaldport
4.11Ashley Taylor26.92aCascade
5.9Hannah Flores27.22aSalem Academy
6.11Inga Ruddell27.26aKennedy
7.10Brittany Roberts27.36aCascade
8.11Chloe Wight27.64aScappoose
9.9Jade Bachmeier27.73aAmity
10.10Chloe Martin27.75aJunction City
11.12Sarah Imel27.77aValley Catholic
12.9Felicia Wilson27.77aBanks
13.10Lisa Weaver27.95aSalem Academy
14.10Molly Gunther28.07aNorth Marion
15.12Anna-Lena Faehrmann28.14aCreswell
16.10Barry McLaren28.14aPhilomath
17.12Hilary O'Bryan28.29aAstoria
18.12Nicole Hardisty28.41aValley Catholic
19.10Sascha Tudela28.58aCascade
20.9Cynthia Guajardo28.90aGervais
21.12Laurel Ball29.12aWestside Christian
22.12Cassie Stuva29.13aRainier
23.10Katherine McWilliams29.72aCulver
9Ashley AlexanderDNSDouglas
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Misty Corwin59.55aWaldport
2.12Elena Collins1:00.12aMarist
3.9Jessica Markham1:00.71aBanks
4.10Lisa Weaver1:01.32aSalem Academy
5.10Barry McLaren1:01.53aPhilomath
6.9Meghan Manwill1:01.87aMarist
7.12Haley Cox1:01.87aAmity
8.10Hannah Whitehead1:01.97aEast Linn Christian
9.9Eleni Duret1:02.36aAstoria
10.10Kayla Nagunst1:02.44aRainier
11.10Brianna Murphy-Johnston1:02.77aGrant Union
12.12Sarah Imel1:03.01aValley Catholic
13.9Katie Peters1:03.10aStayton
14.9Ashley Alexander1:03.38aDouglas
15.12Laurel Ball1:04.99aWestside Christian
16.10Rebecca Williams1:05.05aSalem Academy
17.10Stephanie Linenberger1:05.56aLife Christian
18.10Olevia Bittick1:05.69aWaldport
19.9Erin Gibbs1:06.21aValley Catholic
20.12Chantel Baucom1:06.52aLife Christian
21.9Caitlin Johnson1:06.60aElmira
22.11Lynsey Fisher1:09.60aCulver
10Abigail MetcalfDNSMarist
10Dani RoccoDNSDouglas
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kayla Nagunst62Rainier
2.12Cassie Stuva66Rainier
10Brittany Roberts67.2Cascade
9Hannah Burks67.8Cascade
3.12Laura Kaufman68Rainier
4.11Beth Murphy68Rainier
10Sascha Tudela68.5Cascade
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Laura Schmitt2:19.05aLa Salle
2.10Allie Sibole2:20.79aMarist
3.10Emily James2:22.25aDouglas
4.10Kayla Nagunst2:25.29aRainier
5.12Brittany Garinger2:25.81aNorth Marion
6.11Emily Hendricks2:28.39aStayton
7.12Brooke Keudell2:28.99aRegis
8.9Rylee Marshall2:29.08aPhilomath
9.9Samantha Tigue2:29.29aCreswell
10.12Haley Cox2:30.64aAmity
11.12Meagan Swenson2:31.27aSalem Academy
12.10Ashley Kinney2:32.21aCascade
13.12Alicia Reaser2:32.33aBanks
14.10Kiaya Wilson2:32.67aGrant Union
16.10Stephanie Linenberger2:33.89aLife Christian
17.12Margaret Hanscom2:34.48aWestside Christian
18.9Maddie Hiday2:35.51aMarist
19.12Bridgette Nurding2:36.26aAstoria
20.10Jill Mahler2:36.32aSweet Home
21.9Abigail Hendricks2:37.74aStayton
22.9Kelsey Hernandez2:37.76aStayton
10Nikki WyattDNSWaldport
10Heidi GoriDNSMarist
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ashley Mayfield4:56.61aSeaside
2.12Meghan Whalen4:57.67aMarist
3.12Amanda Basham4:58.70aSweet Home
4.11Meghan Blood5:00.65aValley Catholic
5.12Brooke Keudell5:04.02aRegis
6.12Meagan Swenson5:04.63aSalem Academy
7.9Sara Seiwald5:06.53aValley Catholic
8.10Clara Broderick5:08.80aSeaside
9.9Carlie Gilligan5:11.23aSeaside
10.12Emery Hilles5:11.39aMarist
11.11Kelsey Taylor5:15.47aBanks
12.11Maddie Morton5:17.50aLa Salle
13.12Bridgette Nurding5:20.51aAstoria
14.9Katie Kline5:21.99aMarist
15.9Carissa Swanson5:25.33aSweet Home
16.11Ashley Patton5:26.67aJefferson
17.9Kelsey Hanson5:27.72aCreswell
18.10Emily Everetts5:27.73aCascade
19.10Maddie Webb5:27.84aWaldport
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Amanda Basham10:56.41aSweet Home
2.11Jenny Elder11:05.08aScappoose
3.11Meghan Blood11:06.95aValley Catholic
4.9Ali Brauer11:08.03aPortland Lutheran
5.9Sara Seiwald11:25.88aValley Catholic
6.10Kamila Swerdloff11:28.24aAstoria
7.10Ashley Kinney11:38.93aCascade
8.12Amy Renfro11:44.21aEast Linn Christian
9.11Kelsey Taylor11:47.52aBanks
10.11Emily Hendricks11:51.07aStayton
11.11Leonie Mohr11:55.79aCreswell
12.10Heidi Gori11:56.49aMarist
13.12Megan Hale12:04.39aScappoose
14.9Kelsey Hanson12:06.58aCreswell
15.9Hayden Kaser12:24.37aStayton
16.12Erika Hewlett12:33.47aPhilomath
17.10Lindsay Martin12:43.64aImbler
18.12Paige Landsem12:52.26aWestside Christian
10Emily EverettsDNSCascade
11Alyssa BowdenDNSMarist
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kate Wilkins16.05aMarist
2.12Alisha Buss16.21aStayton
3.12Sabrina Hoffman16.85aGrant Union
4.12Cela Sibley17.11aSeaside
5.12Michelle Dubenko17.15aNorth Marion
6.12Leah Mancino17.16aJunction City
7.11Jacee Retherford17.36aGrant Union
8.9Payton Hummell17.47aWarrenton
9.10Taylor Patterson17.48aPhilomath
10.10Molly Reynolds17.79aRainier
11.10Madelyn Baumann17.83aPortland Christian
12.10Emily Flanagan17.93aScappoose
13.10Reba Eggert17.98aWaldport
14.-Marybeth Wikander18.03aValley Catholic
15.10Karley Wilson18.07aWillamina
16.10Holly Tolan18.15aValley Catholic
18.10Valerie Atsma18.29aAmity
19.12Tiffany Harper18.36aJunction City
19.10Moira Cary18.36aMarist
21.11Stormie Morlan18.87aCascade
22.10Caitlyn Hoefer19.05aScio
12Amanda WinterDNSNorth Marion
12Sarah McAfeeDNFPortland Christian
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alisha Buss47.93aStayton
2.12Sabrina Hoffman48.47aGrant Union
3.10Taylor Patterson48.68aPhilomath
4.9Jessica Markham49.44aBanks
5.9Payton Hummell49.80aWarrenton
6.12Natalie Cnossen49.85aFaith Bible Christian
8.10Madelyn Baumann50.34aPortland Christian
9.11Leonie Mohr50.50aCreswell
10.10Karley Wilson52.05aWillamina
11.9Tava Lewis52.10aCascade
12.10Valerie Atsma52.51aAmity
13.12Kate Emery52.65aValley Catholic
14.11Hannah Harley52.88aScappoose
15.10Reba Eggert53.00aWaldport
16.10Karina Hoffman53.27aGrant Union
17.-Marybeth Wikander53.45aValley Catholic
18.9Kai Davidson54.67aSeaside
19.11Samantha Shipley54.87aJunction City
20.9Katie Peters55.70aStayton
21.12Cela Sibley56.29aSeaside
12Michelle DubenkoDNSNorth Marion
12Amanda WinterDNSNorth Marion
10Caitlyn HoeferDNSScio
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Elena Collins
Kate Wilkins
Christine Hinds
Kori Lennon
51.02aMarist
2.-Tiffany Harper
Mia Pedersen
Jessica Rodolf
Chloe Martin*
51.49aJunction City
3.-Hannah Flores
Kendra Doty
Jamie Freeberg
Lisa Weaver
51.67aSalem Academy
4.-Sascha Tudela
Samantha Moll
Merran Pearson
Ashley Taylor
52.18aCascade
5.-Melissa Law
Eleni Duret
Hilary O'Bryan
Charlene Harber
52.21aAstoria
6.-Erika Atkinson
Jessica Markham
Holly Garcia
Felicia Wilson
52.49aBanks
7.-Emily Johns
Jacee Retherford
Sabrina Hoffman
Brianna Murphy-Johnston
52.60aGrant Union
8.-Christina Hickman
Chloe Wight
Vicki Moore
Kristine Wheeler
52.60aScappoose
9.-Relay Team 52.71aStayton
10.-Audrey Hellesto
Taylor Patterson
Joy DeVos
Barry McLaren
52.77aPhilomath
11.-Sarah Beagle
Jessica Monroe
Kelsey Consolo
Emily Quatier
52.91aWestside Christian
12.-Rose Williams
Payton Hummell
Roberta Kelley
Jordane Marxer
52.93aWarrenton
13.-Olevia Bittick
KC Rekow
Sharrisa Thayer
Misty Corwin
53.03aWaldport
14.-Sarah McAfee
Sydney Swerhone
Allison Schilling
Alexis Arnold
53.31aPortland Christian
15.-Michelle Dubenko
Caitlin Feldman
Brittany Garinger
Molly Gunther
53.79aNorth Marion
16.-Kayla Nagunst
Connie Schaffner
Beth Murphy
Frida Hansson
54.47aRainier
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Tahne Apo
Meghan Manwill
Meghan Whalen
Elena Collins
4:10.10aMarist
2.-Mykinnon Harwood
Taylor Patterson
Rylee Marshall
Barry McLaren
4:18.10aPhilomath
3.-Marla Olstedt
Elaine Kloss
Cela Sibley
Ashley Mayfield
4:19.40aSeaside
4.-Brianna Murphy-Johnston
Karina Hoffman
Kiaya Wilson
Sabrina Hoffman
4:20.60aGrant Union
5.-Holly Garcia
Jessica Markham
Tasha Lyda
Alicia Reaser
4:23.72aBanks
6.-Kayla Nagunst
Cassie Stuva
Beth Murphy
Laura Kaufman
4:24.69aRainier
7.-Hannah Flores
Rebecca Williams
Lisa Weaver
Jamie Freeberg
4:24.98aSalem Academy
8.-Meghan Blood
Elizabeth Emery
Erin Gibbs
Sarah Imel
4:26.83aValley Catholic
9.-Alli Grizzel
Paige Kramer
Ariel Chadbourne
Kendra Gydesen
4:28.09aJefferson
10.-Tara McDowell
Jordane Marxer
Payton Hummell
Rose Williams
4:32.17aWarrenton
11.-Ashley Taylor
Merran Pearson
Samantha Moll
Hannah Burks
4:32.21aCascade
12.-Relay Team 4:33.22aStayton
13.-Olevia Bittick
KC Rekow
Nikki Wyatt
Maddie Webb
4:35.59aWaldport
--Ashley Alexander
Sarah Jensen
Dani Rocco
Emily James
DNSDouglas
--Jenny Elder
Kristine Wheeler
Hannah Harley
Christina Hickman
DNSScappoose
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Laura Bobek42'07.00Astoria
2.12Sharrisa Thayer39'07.00Waldport
3.10Alexis Arnold38'07.00Portland Christian
4.12Jamie Coggins37'08.25Astoria
5.11Jenni Guzman37'00.00Sherman
6.12Samantha Lamonica35'10.00Cascade
7.11Stephanie Johnson35'02.00Willamina
8.12Sarah James35'00.00Douglas
9.12Jessica Rouse34'01.75Cascade
10.10Mary Dewar33'10.50Gervais
11.9Tania Miltimore33'10.00Salem Academy
12.12Kelly VanHook33'07.00Toledo
13.11Katelyn Page33'03.00Grant Union
14.9Jossalyn Wright33'02.00Cascade
15.11Brittany Myers32'06.00Stayton
15.12Rebecca Rafferty32'06.00Scappoose
17.10Chelsea Whirledge32'04.50Kennedy
18.12Sharayah Kenady31'11.00Cascade
20.10Reba Eggert31'05.50Waldport
21.12Jesenia Cisneros31'04.75Dayton
22.10Sherae Cumberland31'00.00Willamina
23.12Kim Kroker30'08.50Cascade
24.12KJ Carr30'04.50Astoria
9Danielle PedersenDNSDouglas
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Laura Bobek137'07Astoria
2.12Jamie Coggins122'10Astoria
3.12Sharayah Kenady119'09Cascade
4.11Rachelle Buck118'09Cascade Christian
5.12Sharrisa Thayer118'05Waldport
6.12Rebecca Rafferty113'03Scappoose
7.10Sherae Cumberland109'04Willamina
8.12Samantha Lamonica105'00Cascade
9.12Michelle Wilson103'11St Paul
10.10Alexis Arnold102'10Portland Christian
11.12Sarah James102'00Douglas
12.10Danielle Allen100'04Kennedy
13.12Jessica Rouse99'09Cascade
14.11Kara Humphrey99'01Toledo
15.11Brittany Myers98'08Stayton
16.10Abby Aguiar97'11Dayton
17.11Jessica Windle94'11Nestucca
18.12Katrina Amsberry92'01Cascade
19.10Chelsea Whirledge91'09Kennedy
11Cassie ThompsonNDToledo
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Katrina Amsberry137'05Cascade
2.12Jillian Lorenzen119'02Dayton
3.10Erika Atkinson118'05Banks
4.12Leah Mancino114'10Junction City
5.12Samantha Moll111'03Cascade
6.12Lynnae Huber110'03Astoria
7.12Michelle Wilson108'07St Paul
8.11Kara Humphrey105'11Toledo
9.12KJ Carr103'04Astoria
10.12Nicole Hardisty100'07Valley Catholic
11.11Jenni Guzman99'06Sherman
12.12Beth Stam98'11Toledo
13.12Tarynn Berkman97'11Seaside
14.12Ashley Danielson97'10Sweet Home
15.10Kayce Lilley96'09Astoria
16.11Claire Ogren94'05Warrenton
17.11Beth Murphy93'05Rainier
12Christina HickmanDNSScappoose
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Julie Drescher5'05.00St Paul
2.9Chancey Summers5'05.00Estacada
3.10Marilyn Brooks5'00.00Astoria
4.12Beth Stam5'00.00Toledo
5.12Marla Olstedt4'10.00Seaside
6.12Hilary O'Bryan4'10.00Astoria
7.10Allie Rogers4'08.00Marist
7.9Erika Shigley4'08.00Douglas
9.11Emily Hendricks4'08.00Stayton
10.12Liz Leahy4'08.00Philomath
11.12Jessica Monroe4'08.00Westside Christian
12.11Samantha Shipley4'06.00Junction City
13.9Maggie McMillan4'06.00Banks
11Carrie GarrisonDNSStayton
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Misty Corwin11'06.00Waldport
2.12Chelsea Boone10'00.00Central
3.10Caitlyn Strain9'06.00Douglas
4.12Susan Torgerson9'00.00Philomath
5.10Sarah Jensen8'06.00Douglas
5.11Miranda Bastow8'06.00Philomath
5.10Joy DeVos8'06.00Philomath
8.11Michelle Schafman8'06.00Valley Catholic
9.10Karina Plascencia8'00.00Jefferson
9.11Chloe Hallyburton8'00.00Dayton
11.9Abigail Hendricks7'06.00Stayton
11.12Krysty Bothern7'06.00Regis
11.10Rebekah Sapp7'06.00Cascade
11.12Kelly Van Heerden7'06.00Nestucca
11Victoria KennedyDNSElmira
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jessica Rodolf17'08.75Junction City
2.11Charlene Harber16'11.25Astoria
3.12Beth Stam16'10.75Toledo
4.12Fionna Connolly16'04.00Regis
5.9Chancey Summers16'03.00Estacada
6.11Stephanie Davison16'02.75Dayton
7.12Kate Wilkins16'00.00Marist
8.11Jacee Retherford15'10.25Grant Union
9.12Marla Olstedt15'08.50Seaside
10.9Breanna Schmidt15'04.75Creswell
11.9Maria Kropf15'04.00Sweet Home
12.11Julie Drescher15'02.50St Paul
13.11Lauren Swier15'01.25Estacada
14.12Alisha Buss14'09.25Stayton
15.11Ashley Taylor14'08.00Cascade
16.12Lynnae Huber14'01.50Astoria
17.10Chloe Martin13'09.75Junction City
18.9Felicia Wilson13'07.25Banks
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Charlene Harber36'04.00Astoria
2.12Beth Stam34'09.50Toledo
3.11Stephanie Davison34'08.25Dayton
4.9Chancey Summers34'01.25Estacada
5.11Jacee Retherford33'09.00Grant Union
6.12Jessica Monroe33'05.50Westside Christian
7.12Leah Mancino32'10.00Junction City
8.12Marla Olstedt32'06.25Seaside
9.11Lauren Johnson32'05.25North Marion
10.11Micaela Danko32'03.75Philomath
11.10Karina Hoffman31'07.25Grant Union
12.11Jamie Osburn31'01.00Seaside
13.12Liz Leahy31'00.25Philomath
14.11Jordane Marxer30'08.50Warrenton
15.10Ashley Desautel30'02.00Toledo
16.10Melissa Walker29'11.25Grant Union
17.10Holly Tolan29'09.25Valley Catholic
11Allie SchmitzSCRStayton
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.