Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jeff Bedbury11.80Marist
2.12Nolan Adams11.90Cottage Grove
3.10Jake Logan12.30La Pine
4.12Bobby Edwards12.40Marist
4.10Trevor Sustaire12.40Cottage Grove
6.12Jordan Nowak12.50Cottage Grove
7.11Allen Kirkpatrick12.60La Pine
7.9Dane Hernandez12.60Marist
9.12Daniel Elias12.70Cottage Grove
9.10Dom Siharath12.70Cottage Grove
11.11Justin Wiese12.80La Pine
12.9Brian Bruyneel12.90Cottage Grove
12.10Grant Thompson12.90Cottage Grove
14.12Hobin Kim13.00Cottage Grove
15.12Ben Kirk13.30Cottage Grove
16.9Toby Rosenthal14.00Cottage Grove
17.9Reno Nelson15.00La Pine
12Zach HurdDNSCottage Grove
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nolan Adams24.50Cottage Grove
2.10Trevor Sustaire24.60Cottage Grove
2.10Drew Gillespie24.60Marist
4.10Andrew Swayze25.00La Pine
5.10Reade Griebel25.30La Pine
6.9Dane Hernandez25.60Marist
7.11Allen Kirkpatrick26.10La Pine
8.12TJ Coffin26.30Marist
8.9Jon Reeves26.30Cottage Grove
10.11Justin Wiese26.80La Pine
11.12Hobin Kim26.90Cottage Grove
12.9Brian Bruyneel27.10Cottage Grove
13.10Keegan Carney27.30Marist
11Jordan BrandtDNSMarist
12Daniel EliasDNSCottage Grove
11Scott YoungDNSLa Pine
9Toby RosenthalDNSCottage Grove
10Dom SiharathDNSCottage Grove
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Hollander53.8Marist
2.12Andrew Hughes54.9Marist
3.12Garrett Olson56.3Marist
4.10Andrew Swayze56.80La Pine
5.9Jon Reeves58.80Cottage Grove
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Hollander2:02.2Marist
2.12Dan Auld2:02.7Marist
3.11Jared Christian2:06.3Marist
4.10Alex Durham2:16.00La Pine
5.10Jordan Hughes2:16.5Marist
6.9Chris Daniel2:22.5Marist
7.9Connell Briggs2:24.3Marist
8.11Matthew Busse2:26.5Marist
9.10Roque Ibarra2:26.9Marist
10.12Nygil McCune2:28.00La Pine
11.11Nick Lenerville2:39.3Cottage Grove
12.9Pablo Becerra2:43.1Cottage Grove
11Spencer MillerDNSLa Pine
11Garrett RhodesDNSCottage Grove
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Steven Robert4:18.50Marist
2.11Sam Settelmeyer4:22.60Cottage Grove
3.12Chris Auld4:30.30Marist
4.12John Stahmer4:32.80Marist
5.12Michael Bellamy4:33.20Marist
6.12James Deatherage4:34.10Cottage Grove
7.11Spencer Miller4:42.10La Pine
8.10Brant Holaday4:45.10Marist
9.10Alex Durham4:48.50La Pine
10.12Tony Thao4:54.50La Pine
11.9Andre Denecochea4:56.10La Pine
12.10Elijah Wilson4:57.90Cottage Grove
13.9Kyle McNary5:00.70Cottage Grove
14.10Mason Fullerton5:01.40Cottage Grove
15.10Steven Haga5:02.10Marist
16.10Tanner Sustaire5:09.50Cottage Grove
17.9Alex Garcia5:10.30Cottage Grove
18.10Chris Duyck5:18.70Marist
19.9Alan Fahey5:19.40Marist
20.10Scott Graham5:28.20Marist
21.10Adam McGuire5:29.20Cottage Grove
22.10Cameron Stoltz5:32.80Marist
23.9Skyler Berg5:33.50Cottage Grove
24.10Derek Kovack5:38.40Cottage Grove
25.10Michael Martinez5:39.10Cottage Grove
26.9Isaac Alltucker5:44.00Marist
27.9Zak O'Conner5:57.40Marist
28.9Jeremy Dibos5:57.90Marist
9Taylor TildenDNSCottage Grove
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Jackson9:17.5Marist
2.9Charles Christensen10:15.1Cottage Grove
3.9Chris Bender11:13.8Marist
4.10Austin Anderson12:01.3Marist
5.9Liam Donnelly13:35.2Marist
6.9Alex Clarke13:50.2Marist
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Britton Anderson17.60Cottage Grove
2.12Connor Kerns18.10Marist
3.12Casey Lowe19.10La Pine
4.9Tomas Wolden19.40Cottage Grove
5.9Jacob Tillson21.20Cottage Grove
11Bobby KrasneskiDNSCottage Grove
9Andres Gallardo-SalinasDNSMarist
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Britton Anderson43.00Cottage Grove
2.12Casey Lowe44.70La Pine
3.9Jacob Tillson46.80Cottage Grove
4.12Connor Kerns49.80Marist
5.9Tomas Wolden56.70Cottage Grove
11Bobby KrasneskiDNSCottage Grove
9Andres Gallardo-SalinasDNSMarist
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Bobby Edwards
Ty Jaros
Jeff Bedbury
Gianni Carter
45.7Marist
2.-Nolan Adams
Britton Anderson
Trevor Sustaire
Jordan Nowak
46.60Cottage Grove
3.-Andrew Swayze
Allen Kirkpatrick
Scott Young
Justin Wiese
48.20La Pine
X-Garrin Black
TJ Coffin
Keegan Carney
Dane Hernandez
49.4Marist
X9Jon Reeves
Jacob Tillson
Toby Rosenthal
Brian Bruyneel
50.3Cottage Grove
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jeff Bedbury
Michael Bellamy
Andrew Hughes
Matt Hollander
3:37.60Marist
X-Drew Gillespie
Steven Robert
Chris Auld
Dan Auld
3:38.50Marist
2.-Nolan Adams
Britton Anderson
James Deatherage
Jordan Nowak
3:46.90Cottage Grove
X-Ian Schneider
John Stahmer
Alan Fahey
Jared Christian
3:53.10Marist
X-Brant Holaday
Jordan Hughes
Connell Briggs
Chris Daniel
3:56.20Marist
3.-Spencer Miller
Tony Thao
Alex Durham
Andre Denecochea
4:11.80La Pine
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Shaun Culp46'02.00Cottage Grove
2.10Cole Richardson43'11.00Marist
3.12Dustin Waldron42'08.00Marist
4.11Charles Siddoway42'01.25Marist
5.10Grant Thompson37'00.00Cottage Grove
6.9Matthew Devereux35'10.75Marist
7.9Caz Collier34'04.50Cottage Grove
8.12Bryce Wilson34'02.50Cottage Grove
9.11Zach Krohnke33'09.25La Pine
10.10Ty Slater33'07.00La Pine
11.10Ian Lewis32'07.25La Pine
12.11Trenton Maya32'02.00La Pine
13.9Mason Nowak31'07.00Cottage Grove
14.11James Taylor31'03.50La Pine
15.9Brandon Willis30'11.75Cottage Grove
16.9Marshal Lehman30'11.50Cottage Grove
17.9Nathan Rhodes29'05.50Cottage Grove
18.11Craig Tomlinson26'08.00Marist
19.11Roy Bradley26'00.25La Pine
20.9Cameron Mackley26'00.00Cottage Grove
21.10Alex Pastusak25'08.50Cottage Grove
10Derek Kovack22'7.75Cottage Grove
22.10Michael Martinez22'03.00Cottage Grove
23.9Reno Nelson20'11.25La Pine
10Nelson SolanoDNSMarist
11Isaac McCallDNSCottage Grove
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Charles Siddoway130'03Marist
2.10Ty Slater120'11La Pine
2.12Daniel Elias120'11Cottage Grove
4.12Dustin Waldron116'08Marist
5.11David Black108'01Cottage Grove
6.11David Jacklich102'06Cottage Grove
7.12Trey Jackson99'10Cottage Grove
8.12Zak Leach98'00Cottage Grove
9.12Bryce Wilson95'05Cottage Grove
10.9Brandon Willis94'09Cottage Grove
11.11Trenton Maya91'03La Pine
12.9Marshal Lehman89'09Cottage Grove
13.9Matthew Devereux89'00Marist
14.9James Perkins82'11Cottage Grove
15.10Cole Richardson81'06Marist
16.11James Taylor81'04La Pine
17.11Craig Tomlinson79'09Marist
18.11Zach Krohnke78'03La Pine
19.10Ian Lewis76'07La Pine
20.9Mason Nowak75'06Cottage Grove
21.11Roy Bradley68'06La Pine
22.9Caz Collier66'09Cottage Grove
23.9Kyle Hubbard64'09Marist
24.10Michael Martinez61'08Cottage Grove
25.10Alex Pastusak61'01Cottage Grove
26.9Reno Nelson45'08La Pine
27.11Shane Boyd36'08Cottage Grove
10Dillon OldhamDNSMarist
10Nelson SolanoDNSMarist
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zach Hurd157'05Cottage Grove
2.10Ty Slater153'07La Pine
3.12Dustin Waldron140'02Marist
4.11David Black138'00Cottage Grove
5.11Chris Benston133'08Cottage Grove
6.12Alan Yorek131'04Cottage Grove
7.12Johnathan Shivers130'04Marist
8.11James Taylor120'01La Pine
9.11David Jacklich119'09Cottage Grove
10.10Cole Richardson114'11Marist
11.11Zach Krohnke112'01La Pine
12.10Dillon Oldham109'00Marist
13.9Cameron Mackley108'09Cottage Grove
14.9Nathan Rhodes103'06Cottage Grove
15.9James Perkins102'02Cottage Grove
16.12Trey Jackson98'02Cottage Grove
17.10Brant Holaday97'10Marist
18.11Roy Bradley90'11La Pine
19.10Jordan Hughes82'09Marist
20.9Alex Adams74'07Cottage Grove
21.9Kyle Hubbard67'05Marist
22.9Reno Nelson57'02La Pine
23.11Shane Boyd52'06Cottage Grove
10Chris DuyckDNSMarist
11Isaac McCallDNSCottage Grove
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ty Jaros6'01.00Marist
2.11Max Engelmann5'10.00Marist
3.10Drew Gillespie5'08.00Marist
4.11Derek Leach5'06.00Cottage Grove
4.12Anthony Hill5'06.00La Pine
4.10Jake Logan5'06.00La Pine
4.9Alex Toureen5'06.00Cottage Grove
4.12Steven Wells5'06.00La Pine
9.11Scott Young5'04.00La Pine
10.10Austin Anderson5'02.00Marist
10.10Cameron Stoltz5'02.00Marist
10.10Jeff Marolt5'02.00Cottage Grove
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Reade Griebel12'00.00La Pine
2.10Jake Logan11'06.00La Pine
3.10Steven Nisewander10'06.00Marist
4.11Derek Leach10'06.00Cottage Grove
5.10Jeff Marolt9'00.00Cottage Grove
5.10Scott Graham9'00.00Marist
5.11Jordan Brandt9'00.00Marist
8.12Ben Kirk8'06.00Cottage Grove
9.11Tim Eells8'00.00Cottage Grove
10Justin PerryNHMarist
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ty Jaros19'09.00Marist
2.12Anthony Hill18'00.00La Pine
3.12Michael Murray17'11.75Marist
4.12Jordan Nowak17'02.00Cottage Grove
5.11Chris Benston16'07.00Cottage Grove
6.12Steven Wells16'04.00La Pine
7.10Dom Siharath15'09.50Cottage Grove
8.11Derek Leach15'06.75Cottage Grove
9.12Alan Yorek14'07.00Cottage Grove
10.10Grant Thompson14'06.50Cottage Grove
11.10Ian Lewis13'11.75La Pine
12.12TJ Coffin12'11.00Marist
13.9Isaac Alltucker12'09.50Marist
9Brandon WillisDNSCottage Grove
9Jon ReevesDNSCottage Grove
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ty Jaros43'04.25Marist
2.12Andrew Hughes36'10.75Marist
3.12Nygil McCune35'01.75La Pine
4.11Derek Leach34'05.25Cottage Grove
5.11Chris Benston33'04.25Cottage Grove
6.12Alan Yorek30'11.25Cottage Grove
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
3A Oregon
4A Oregon
5A Oregon