Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Garrett Reckling11.1Crete
2.12John Levorson11.3Crete
3.11Devan Schmidt11.30Fairbury
12Ethan Shunkwiler11.6Crete
5.11Blaze Novak11.6Seward
7.10Jace Bowhay11.9Beatrice
9.11Jason Schwisow12.3Beatrice
10Jake Suhr12.4Seward
10Delton Werth12.4Seward
9Aaron Paulsen12.5Crete
10Alex Stang12.5Fairbury
9Grant Reckling12.75Crete
10Trevor Brunow13.4Fairbury
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Josh Wohl22.80Crete
12Garrett Reckling23.50Crete
3.11Blaze Novak23.5Seward
5.11Dustin Nutsch24.3Beatrice
6.12Matt Brandl24.4Seward
7.10Trevor Menke24.4Beatrice
9Ben Muff24.90Crete
10Justin Cook24.90Fairbury
9Kylon Fett25.13Fairbury
11.11Josh DuBois25.5Beatrice
9Tyler Trisler26.90Fairbury
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Josh Wohl50.1Crete
2.12Brian Dein51.30Fairbury
4.11Dustin Nutsch53.8Beatrice
5.10Colton Stone55.20Fairbury
7.10Trevor Menke56.6Beatrice
12Jacob Imig57.5Seward
10.12Jaryn Sanne58.0Beatrice
10Alex Stang58.81Fairbury
10Blake Barry59.9Seward
9Grant Harms61.28Crete
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Hackbart2:08.5Seward
2.12Jordan Rector2:09.3Beatrice
3.11Jason Haddix2:12.6Beatrice
4.9Daniel Buss2:15.8Seward
5.11Ted Fischer2:17.6Beatrice
12Jessie Jackson2:28Crete
9Juvenal Mireles2:37Crete
10Nate Parks2:42Crete
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordan Rector4:43.0Beatrice
2.12Ben Paben4:43.4Beatrice
3.10Landon Schmidt5:05.9Fairbury
4.9John Cahoon5:06.6Seward
5.9Matt Dunker5:06.7Beatrice
6.11Ryan Coufal5:06.8Seward
10Mark Wilcox5:09.5Seward
9Jacob Wollam5:24.1Crete
9Juvenal Mireles5:29.2Crete
12Ian McKercher5:33.7Crete
9Sunny Phommavongsa5:42.2Crete
9Craig Maschmann5:59.60Fairbury
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ben Paben10:17.4Beatrice
2.9John Cahoon11:11.0Seward
3.10Mark Wilcox11:11.3Seward
4.9Matt Dunker11:15.1Beatrice
5.11Ryan Coufal11:19.5Seward
9Jacob Wollam11:39Crete
10Scott Moody11:46Fairbury
12Ian McKercher11:48.7Crete
9Sunny Phommavongsa12:06.8Crete
12.12Ryan Root12:33.2Beatrice
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

2.10Jake Suhr16.4Seward
12Cody Wockenfuss16.9Crete
4.11Elliot Vernon17.60Fairbury
5.11Ethan Schlueter17.9Beatrice
6.11Cory Sugden18.7Beatrice
11Nathan Broeker18.8Seward
10Thomas Horky18.90Fairbury
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

12Cody Wockenfuss41.3Crete
2.12Brent Buchmeier43.50Fairbury
4.11Elliot Vernon44.50Fairbury
5.10Delton Werth44.7Seward
6.11Ethan Schlueter45.4Beatrice
10Jake Suhr45.5Seward
8.11Cory Sugden46.0Beatrice
10Kellan Garber46.30Fairbury
9Grant Reckling46.56Crete
11Nathan Broeker47.4Seward
9Levi Sullivan49.4Crete
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Ethan Shunkwiler
John Levorson
Josh Wohl
Garrett Reckling
43.5Crete
2.-Dustin Nutsch
Trevor Menke
Jace Bowhay
Jason Schwisow
45.8Beatrice
3.-Matt Brandl
Delton Werth
Taylor Majerus
Blaze Novak
46.6Seward
5.-Alex Stang
Trent Pollman
Landon Schmidt
Jared Williams
49.10Fairbury
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Cody Wockenfuss
Taylor Phipps
Josh Wohl
John Levorson
3:32.6Crete
2.-Devan Schmidt
Colton Stone
Brent Buchmeier
Brian Dein
3:32.90Fairbury
3.-Tyler Hackbart
Blaze Novak
Delton Werth
Mark Wilcox
3:42.1Seward
4.-Dustin Nutsch
Trevor Menke
Ted Fischer
Jason Haddix
3:43.7Beatrice
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jordan Rector
Jason Haddix
Ted Fischer
Ben Paben
8:46.5Beatrice
2.-Tyler Hackbart
Jacob Imig
Grant Vlasin
Daniel Buss
8:51.6Seward
3.-Jared Williams
Mitchell Husa
Steven Davis
Trent Pollman
9:32.6Fairbury
-Jessie Jackson
Jacob Wollam
Will Veguilla
Jon Wollam
9:40.00Crete
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

9Ryne Reeves46'07.5Crete
11Tim Herman45'01.00Crete
3.12Jay Bartlett43'9.5Beatrice
9Brock Sherman41'11.25Crete
6.9Colby Jurgens40'11.5Beatrice
8.9Sam Lotspeich39'9.25Beatrice
11Robert Kolterman38'5.75Seward
9Jonny Avelar38'05.25Crete
9Pierce Griffin38'.25Fairbury
12Ryan Haskin36'3Seward
9Bernie Rodriguez36'02Crete
12Nate Walden34'11.5Seward
11Matt Shadoin34'07Crete
10Jake Bell30'10.75Fairbury
10Shaun Friedrichsen29'9.5Fairbury
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Taylor Majerus135'0Seward
2.12Jay Bartlett128'2Beatrice
3.9Colby Jurgens127'6Beatrice
4.12Ryan Haskin125'4Seward
11Vince Krejci123'04Crete
9Ryne Reeves120'08Crete
12Kirby Ruhnke116'6Fairbury
11Steven Boetcher115'1Fairbury
10.9Sam Lotspeich114'7Beatrice
11Robert Kolterman114'4Seward
11Tim Herman106'03Crete
9Bernie Rodriguez99'10Crete
9Pierce Griffin98'1Fairbury
12Matt Mattingly94'09Crete
9Jonny Avelar80'09Crete
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cory Sugden6'3Beatrice
12John Levorson6'01Crete
3.10Tommie Bardsley6'1Beatrice
9Ben Muff5'11Crete
4.12Jared Williams5'11Fairbury
9Grant Harms5'07Crete
11Paul Myers5'5Seward
T712Jaryn Sanne5'5Beatrice
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

10Taylor Phipps11'00Crete
3.9Kylon Fett11'Fairbury
5.10Justin Cook10'6Fairbury
9Michael Tran9'0Crete
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brian Dein20'10.5Fairbury
12Garrett Reckling20'05.75Crete
5.10Tommie Bardsley18'9.25Beatrice
9Aaron Paulsen18'03.25Crete
10Alex Stang17'10.75Fairbury
9Grant Reckling16'07.5Crete
12Jessie Jackson16'00.5Crete
10Nate Parks16'00Crete
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Devan Schmidt42'11.75Fairbury
4.12Austin Neidfeldt39'7.5Beatrice
5.10Tommie Bardsley39'7Beatrice
12Jessie Jackson39'02Crete
9Ben Muff38'04.75Crete
10Trent Pollman37'7Fairbury
10Kellan Garber36'3.25Fairbury
9Levi Sullivan35'05.5Crete
9Grant Reckling34'00Crete
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams