Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Invitational - Finals

1.-Bennie Robinson10.59a (-1.2)South Bay Track
2.Jared Ware10.68a (-1.2)Prime Techniques
3.FrDaniel Auberry10.98a (.7)Riverside City College
4.Steven Wood11.03a (-1.2)New Era TC
5.SoD'Andre Ruff11.04a (-1.2)South Florida
6.SoGregory Fontus11.08a (-1.2)South Florida
7.SrBilly Walker11.15a (.7)CS San Marcos
8.-Dajuan Lee11.29a (.7)Riverside City College
9.Josiah Jamison11.39a (.7)US Paralympics
10.Royal Mitchell11.49a (.7)US Paralympics
11.JrAustin Sylvia11.79a (.7)CS San Marcos
---Roland SladeFS (.7)Cuyamaca
 

200 Meters  Invitational - Finals

1.Jared Ware20.97a (3.6)Prime Techniques
2.JrJosh Wimbley20.98a (3.6)South Florida
3.-Ennis Jones21.14a (3.6)Riverside City College
4.-Mike Mitchell21.16a (3.6)South Bay Track
5.David Johnson21.26a (3.6)Prime Techniques
6.-Gerald Williams21.65a (3.6)South Bay Track
7.SoD'Andre Ruff21.77a (2.4)South Florida
8.SoGregory Fontus21.88a (2.4)South Florida
9.yohei kawajiri22.19a (3.6)Unattached
10.-Roland Slade22.62a (2.4)Cuyamaca
11.JrAustin Sylvia22.88a (2.4)CS San Marcos
12.FrMichael Tarver23.21a (2.4)Cuyamaca
 

400 Meters  Invitational - Finals

1.David Johnson47.73aPrime Techniques
2.JrJosh Wimbley48.36aSouth Florida
3.SoEric Hendricks48.45aSouthern Utah
4.yohei kawajiri48.54aUnattached
5.SoNicholas Stein49.86aCS San Marcos
6.FrLouis Ward50.17aCuyamaca
7.-Isiaih Allen50.26aCuyamaca
8.FrKelly VanArsdol50.36aSouthern Utah
9.FrStephon Bolden50.43aSouthwestern College...
10.Lonal McKnight50.68aNew Era TC
11.FrDemetreus Whitehair51.02aSouthern Utah
12.Ben Maypole54.05aUnattached
--SoAustin HillDQSouthern Utah
 

800 Meters  Invitational - Finals

1.JrCarlan Arthur1:54.74aSouth Florida
2.SoDaniel Anderson1:55.72aUC San Diego
3.SoMikail Ebanks1:56.09aSouth Florida
4.FrJaime Carillo1:58.75aCS San Marcos
5.-Adam Hortian1:58.95aSouth Florida
6.SoNico Sawaya2:00.22aUC San Diego
7.-Aaron Westbrook2:02.36aRiverside City College
 

1500 Meters  Invitational - Finals

1.Trent Riter3:53.30aUnattached
2.-Adam Hortian3:54.21aSouth Florida
3.FrCameron Levins3:58.84aSouthern Utah
4.-Johann Appell4:02.59aCal Coast Track
5.JrDave Sheeran4:05.36aSouthern Utah
6.JrKevin Klein4:05.77aUC San Diego
7.SoMike Wright4:07.42aUC San Diego
8.Eddie Venegas4:07.86aUnattached
9.JrEvan Tamura4:09.09aUC San Diego
10.FrJoshua Vagas4:10.73aSouthwestern College...
11.Eugenio Guidi4:14.89aUnattached
--SrMark CurrellDNFSouthern Utah
 

3000 Meters  Invitational - Finals

1.Roberto Hernandez9:21.95aUnattached
 

5000 Meters  Invitational - Finals

1.Marco Venancio15:06.80aPuro Pro
2.Jesse Morrill15:24.75aUnattached
3.FrJordan Johnson15:33.94aSouthern Utah
4.JrGreg Geldman16:00.61aUC San Diego
5.FrDonovan Tsinnijiniie16:10.42aSouthern Utah
6.Miguel Albarran16:24.00aUnattached
7.Timur Crone16:32.07aUnattached
8.Antonio vazquez16:54.91aUnattached
9.SoCristobal Adame16:58.71aSouthwestern College...
10.FrJesus Nunez17:04.88aSouthwestern College...
 

110m Hurdles - 42"  Invitational - Finals

1.Bashir Ramzy14.21a (-.9)Unattached
2.JrGlenn Fowler14.43a (-.9)South Florida
3.FrKendale McDaniel14.79a (-.9)South Florida
4.SrKhalil Hooper14.94a (-.9)UC San Diego
5.FrSamuel Jeter15.08a (-.9)Riverside City College
6.SoDontae Florial15.22a (-.9)Southern Utah
7.-Carl McCargo15.66a (.9)Riverside City College
8.-Kenny King15.73a (.9)Riverside City College
9.-Patrick Brown16.06a (.9)Cuyamaca
10.SoAlfonso Ferguson16.09a (-.9)South Florida
10.-Anthony Anderson16.09a (.9)Riverside City College
12.-Michael Eaton16.26a (.9)Cuyamaca
13.JrEric Novick16.32a (.9)Slippery Rock
14.-Lavar Harper16.66a (.9)Cuyamaca
15.-Sharaud Moore16.78a (-.9)South Bay Track
16.Jon Collins19.84a (.9)Sheffield Elite
--FrSoha JafarzadeDQ (.9)UC San Diego
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Invitational - Finals

1.JrGlenn Fowler51.53aSouth Florida
2.Orentheus Hutcherson52.16aNew Era TC
3.-Terry Josserand53.43aOklahoma State
4.SrCory Dart53.87aCS San Marcos
5.SoDontae Florial54.59aSouthern Utah
6.FrKendale McDaniel55.26aSouth Florida
7.-Patrick Brown56.11aCuyamaca
8.SoAlfonso Ferguson56.17aSouth Florida
9.-Samuel Ledezma56.67aSouthwestern College...
10.-Adam Garcia58.14aSouthern Utah
11.SoCameron Jones1:00.11aSouthern Utah
--SrKevin Ott WrightDNFCS San Marcos
 

3k Steeplechase  Invitational - Finals

1.SoMax Mullender9:44.23aUC San Diego
2.JrJake LeVieux9:52.72aUC San Diego
3.SoNate Houle9:54.88aSouthern Utah
4.FrRyan Barrus10:13.84aSouthern Utah
 

4x100 Relay  Invitational - Finals

1.-Duke Greer
Ennis Jones
Donn Danns
Daniel Auberry
41.70aRiverside City College
2.-Austin Sylvia
Thomas McDougal
Kuba Wasowski
Billy Walker
42.77aCS San Marcos
3.-Cameron Stone
Dan Hand
Lane Thompson
James Zukowski
42.94aCuyamaca
4.-Cameron Weaver
Felix Alarcon
Brandon Thompson
Xzavia Killikelly
52.93aSouthwestern College...
---Curtis Mitchell
Alex Thompson
Stephon Bolden
Leonard Rainey
DQSouthwestern College...
 

4x400 Relay  Invitational - Finals

1.-D'Andre Ruff
Josh Wimbley
Mikail Ebanks
Carlan Arthur
3:16.46aSouth Florida
2.-Dontae Florial
Eric Hendricks
Adam Garcia
Austin Hill
3:20.26aSouthern Utah
3.-Cory Dart
Nicholas Stein
Thomas McDougal
Kevin Ott Wright
3:21.66aCS San Marcos
4.-Pete Manyika
Duke Greer
Kevin Rodgers
Ennis Jones
3:23.45aRiverside City College
5.-Cameron Thompson
Dan Hand
James Zukowski
Kellen Dion
3:23.50aCuyamaca
6.-Demetreus Whitehair
Jarred Finn
Cameron Jones
Kelly VanArsdol
3:24.05aSouthern Utah
7.-Glenn Fowler
Kendale McDaniel
Alfonso Ferguson
Tony Zanella
3:25.34aSouth Florida
8.-Joshua Como
Samuel Jeter
Donn Danns
Beidi Beer
3:37.42aRiverside City College
 

Shot Put - 16lb  Invitational - Finals

1.Jamie Beyer19.48mSheffield Elite
2.JrNick Morilla15.34mUC San Diego
3.FrHector Perez14.01mSouthern Utah
4.-Albert Toriz13.92mFullerton (JC)
5.-Austin Elmore13.85mRiverside City College
6.SoCarlos Valle13.83mSouthern Utah
7.SoForrest Ledbetter13.83mSouthern Utah
8.JrEJ Moore13.81mUC San Diego
9.SoFred Cook13.60mUC San Diego
10.SoRonnie McFadden13.21mCS San Marcos
11.FrRicky Holmes12.69mRiverside City College
12.-Dan Hand12.59mCuyamaca
13.SrAaron Parker12.28mCS San Marcos
14.FrKellen Dion12.13mCuyamaca
15.-Joshua Avne12.06mRiverside City College
16.-Lane Thompson11.60mCuyamaca
17.FrJames Zukowski11.59mCuyamaca
18.-Cameron Thompson11.18mCuyamaca
19.FrSean Robinson10.76mRiverside City College
20.-Lance Gonzales10.62mRiverside City College
21.-Frank Tabarez10.47mCS San Marcos
22.FrBrent Springall10.35mSouthern Utah
23.-Ryan Schofield9.43mCuyamaca
 

Discus - 2kg  Invitational - Finals

1.Brian Trainor61.16mUnattached
2.SoTyler Perkins52.82mSouth Florida
3.SoCarlos Valle52.47mSouthern Utah
4.Jeffrey Skiba49.07mUS Paralympics
5.-Austin Elmore46.75mRiverside City College
6.SoRonnie McFadden46.56mCS San Marcos
7.Casey Tibbs46.15mUS Paralympics
8.SoChris Warning46.06mSlippery Rock
9.-Jason Baldwin43.01mSouthwestern College...
10.FrKellen Dion42.56mCuyamaca
11.-Lane Thompson40.98mCuyamaca
12.Greg Stines39.43mUnattached
13.FrRick Johnson38.06mFullerton (JC)
14.FrJames Zukowski38.01mCuyamaca
15.FrHector Perez37.41mSouthern Utah
16.FrGary Ward37.06mUC San Diego
17.-Cameron Thompson36.38mCuyamaca
18.SoForrest Ledbetter35.96mSouthern Utah
19.-Dan Hand33.16mCuyamaca
20.JrTony Zanella32.85mSouth Florida
21.FrBrent Springall32.69mSouthern Utah
22.SrAaron Parker32.68mCS San Marcos
23.-Ryan Schofield32.15mCuyamaca
24.JrMike Rose30.83mSlippery Rock
25.-Frank Tabarez28.64mCS San Marcos
26.SoBrady Wert24.32mSlippery Rock
 

Javelin - 800g  Invitational - Finals

1.-Jason Baldwin57.89mSouthwestern College...
2.Chris Weilert56.46mUnattached
3.Jon Collins54.96mSheffield Elite
4.JrGrant Scelzi53.67mSouth Florida
5.JrNate Hardick53.30mSlippery Rock
6.FrNick Alouise51.66mSlippery Rock
7.-Lance Gonzales49.95mRiverside City College
8.John Hansen48.90mUnattached
9.-Steve-o Tate48.65mSan Diego Mesa
10.JrDan Macks46.39mUC San Diego
11.-Rob Nielson45.91mSouthern Utah
12.-Lane Thompson42.53mCuyamaca
13.-Carl McCargo42.03mRiverside City College
14.-Jared Beukers41.63mSouthern Utah
15.SoForrest Ledbetter41.13mSouthern Utah
16.-Reid Worthington40.58mFullerton (JC)
17.FrKellen Dion40.48mCuyamaca
18.FrBrent Springall39.54mSouthern Utah
19.-Kenny King38.82mRiverside City College
20.-Samuel Ledezma35.40mSouthwestern College...
21.-John Dana23.48mCuyamaca
---Xzavia KillikellyFOULSouthwestern College...
 

High Jump  Invitational - Finals

1.Jeffrey Skiba2.05mUS Paralympics
2.SoMichael Kursteiner2.00mSouth Florida
3.-Brian Zipler2.00mSouth Florida
4.-Dominick Hemphill1.95mRiverside City College
5.JrErrol Blackmon1.95mSouth Florida
6.FrKevin Jenkins1.90mCuyamaca
7.SoAndrew van Straaten1.90mUC San Diego
8.JrStephen Johnson1.85mUC San Diego
---Jared BeukersNHSouthern Utah
--SoBrady WertNHSlippery Rock
---Rob NielsonNHSouthern Utah
 

Pole Vault  Invitational - Finals

1.Mark Johnson5.45mSheffield Elite
2.JrSean Young5.15mSouth Florida
3.SoEric Musker4.62mUC San Diego
4.JrGrant Scelzi4.47mSouth Florida
5.Ly Thanh4.47mUnattached
 

Long Jump  Invitational - Finals

1.SoMikese Morse7.25m (.4)South Florida
2.FrKevin Rodgers6.73m (1.1)Riverside City College
3.-David Girten6.70m (-1.5)Riverside City College
4.wayne west6.69m (-1.4)Unattached
5.-Dominick Hemphill6.47m (-1.8)Riverside City College
6.SoAndrew van Straaten6.43m (-.2)UC San Diego
7.FrGeorge Bui5.94m (-1.2)Riverside City College
8.-Lance Gonzales5.62m (.7)Riverside City College
--JrKuba WasowskiFOULCS San Marcos
 

Triple Jump  Invitational - Finals

1.-Joshua Como14.40m (-1.1)Riverside City College
2.JrScott Tsuda13.82m (1.0)UC San Diego
3.SoMikese Morse13.58m (-.9)South Florida
4.FrKevin Jenkins13.40m (.4)Cuyamaca
5.Peter Gonzalez13.05m (.9)Athletes In Acti
6.-Ryan Pringle12.85m (-1.4)Southern Utah
7.FrGeorge Bui12.65m (1.5)Riverside City College
8.FrTerrace Draper12.58m (4.0)Slippery Rock
9.FrAndrew Tran12.15m (.3)UC San Diego
10.-Terrence Hunter12.07m (.5)Riverside City College
11.-Aaron Strauther11.36m (-.2)Riverside City College
---Kamar HammondFOULSouthwestern College...
 

Hammer - 16lb  Invitational - Finals

1.SrGreg Watson60.26mSouthern Utah
2.Nate Ott60.21mUnat-Southern Ut
3.-Adam Jones53.16mSlippery Rock
4.SoJoel Peters47.60mSlippery Rock
5.SoFred Cook47.49mUC San Diego
6.-Austin Elmore44.21mRiverside City College
7.-Brian Dell40.77mSlippery Rock
8.-Joshua Avne40.30mRiverside City College
9.FrKellen Dion37.75mCuyamaca
10.FrRoger Carrillo36.26mFullerton (JC)
11.-Dan Hand36.04mCuyamaca
12.-Lane Thompson36.01mCuyamaca
13.FrJason Jackson36.00mUC San Diego
14.FrRicky Holmes35.57mRiverside City College
15.-Elder Sandoval33.32mRiverside City College
16.SoChris Warning33.23mSlippery Rock
16.-Albert Toriz33.23mFullerton (JC)
18.-Cameron Thompson33.19mCuyamaca
19.-Ryan Schofield33.17mCuyamaca
20.FrJames Zukowski28.10mCuyamaca
21.FrRick Johnson23.93mFullerton (JC)
---Vince TedjasaputraFOULUC San Diego