Athletic.net Team Results Management

Mt. SAC Relays 2008

Sunday, April 20, 2008

Mount SAC, Walnut

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Alabama - NCAA
Auburn
Alaska - NCAA
Alaska-Anchorage
Arkansas - NCAA
Arkansas
Harding
British Columbia - NAIA
British Columbia
Simon Fraser
District of Columbia - NCAA
Georgetown
Florida - NCAA
Florida
Georgia - NCAA
Georgia
Indiana - NCAA
Notre Dame
Iowa - NCAA
Drake
Iowa State
Massachusetts - NCAA
Boston University
Mississippi - NCAA
Mississippi State
Nebraska - NCAA
Nebraska
New Jersey - NCAA
Princeton
New Mexico - NCAA
New Mexico
New York - NCAA
Cornell
Stony Brook
North Carolina - NCAA
North Carolina-Charlotte
Ohio - NCAA
Ohio State
Oklahoma - NCAA
Oklahoma State
Tulsa
Oregon - NAIA
Concordia-Portland
Oregon - NCAA
Oregon
Rhode Island - NCAA
Providence
Virginia - NCAA
Liberty
Richmond
Washington - Unclassified
Club Northwest
Wisconsin - NCAA
Wisconsin
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | University/Open | Invitational | Olympic Development    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - University/Open - Finals
1.SrMarcus Tyus10.51aArizona
1.JrAustin Fowler10.56aLong Beach State
3.SoJonathan Williams10.60aCal Poly Pomona
1.SoJonathan Williams10.61aCal Poly Pomona
2.JrBradley Ike10.61aCS Northridge
4.Wes Childs10.62aUnattached
2.SoBrock Rose10.64aWeber State
3.JrBrandon Crawford10.67aCS Los Angeles
1.SoDavid Registe10.69aAlaska-Anchorage
2.JrBradley Ike10.69aCS Northridge
3.JrTredale Tolver10.69aCal Poly SLO
4.FrDondre McDonald10.70aFresno State
1.-Conroy Black10.71aEast Los Angeles
3.JrJustin Woods10.71aWashington State
4.JrXiong Xuehan10.72aArizona
5.FrKyle Alston10.72aArizona
2.FrReindell Cole10.73aCS Northridge
5.SoLawrence Trice10.74aCS Fullerton
5.Gary Finegan10.75aUnattached
3.-Michael Madrid10.76aAlaska-Anchorage
6.Brant Gilbert10.78aDouble Pillar At
4.FrJarred Houston10.80aCal Poly SLO
6.SoKelvin Rodgers10.86aMinnesota State Mank...
6.JrKawaskii Bacon10.87aConcordia-St. Paul
7.SrBilly Walker10.88aCS San Marcos
2.SoJoe Pearson10.91aUC Irvine
4.SoNick Gancayco10.93aCal Poly SLO
3.JrEric Walsh10.94aAlaska-Anchorage
5.FrChris Keeling10.96aNew Mexico
4.JrMark Ilarina11.03aUC Irvine
5.SoJerome Johnson11.12aCS Stanislaus
7.FrDan Fadgen11.17aIowa State
6.SrRonnie Weatherspoon11.38aCS Northridge
8.Joe Mbayen11.65aL.A Speed Central
8.Wesley Williams15.35aUnattached
 
 
X 100 Meters - Olympic Development - Finals
1.Jayson Heard10.20aUnattached
2.Jan Zumer10.42aSlovenia
3.JrBrent Gray10.48aLong Beach State
4.-Shigeyuki Kojima10.52aArkansas
5.SoJonathan Williams10.53aCal Poly Pomona
6.Tomoyuki Arai10.64aUnattached
7.Wes Childs10.70aUnattached
 
 
X 200 Meters - University/Open - Finals
1.SoDamein White20.87aCS Los Angeles
2.SrJody Johnson21.00aSacramento State
1.JrAustin Fowler21.15aLong Beach State
2.FrKelsey Caesar21.36aLong Beach State
3.SrLamar Taylor21.37aCS Los Angeles
4.JrBradley Ike21.45aCS Northridge
3.SrMarcus Tyus21.49aArizona
4.SoBrock Rose21.58aWeber State
5.FrKyle Alston21.60aArizona
6.JrXiong Xuehan21.66aArizona
7.SoDavid Registe21.71aAlaska-Anchorage
8.JrOliver Plattner21.77aUC Irvine
5.JrKawaskii Bacon21.78aConcordia-St. Paul
6.JrJustin Woods21.79aWashington State
9.-Michael Madrid21.80aAlaska-Anchorage
10.SoLawrence Trice22.00aCS Fullerton
11.SoBrendon Thaler22.15aCS Stanislaus
12.JrKevin Nious22.18aCS Northridge
13.FrChris Keeling22.21aNew Mexico
14.Gary Finegan22.41aUnattached
15.JrDurran Moore22.49aFresno State
16.SoJerome Johnson22.62aCS Stanislaus
 
 
X 400 Meters - University/Open - Finals
1.FrJeshua Anderson46.54aWashington State
1.-Dayne Comrie46.59aUC Irvine
2.SrLamar Taylor47.52aCS Los Angeles
3.FrKelsey Caesar47.62aLong Beach State
2.SoAustin Hill47.77aSouthern Utah
4.SoJason Price47.82aUSC
3.JrOliver Plattner48.15aUC Irvine
5.SrNate Pieper48.27aMinnesota State Mank...
6.SrRoberto Chozet48.33aArizona
7.SoEric Hendricks48.37aSouthern Utah
8.JrDarryl Miller48.38aFresno State
9.SoAndrew Jacobson48.39aUC Riverside
1.SoJames McLaughlin48.48aAlaska-Anchorage
2.Beau Kittredge48.53aPhenetix Interna
10.SrJeremie Brower48.70aArizona
11.JrKevin Nious48.71aCS Northridge
4.SoAlex Goldberg48.73aLong Beach State
3.Everett Savoy48.78aUnattached
12.JrGreg Lemon48.78aUC Riverside
12.SrJuan Valdez48.78aFresno State
5.SoReny Follett48.81aWashington State
14.SoGeorge Hernandez48.87aUC Irvine
15.JrJayce Miller49.12aNorth Dakota State
15.-Bob Kueny49.12aNotre Dame
17.FrCarter Griffin49.29aCal Poly Pomona
18.-Joe Cozby49.30aCal Poly SLO
4.FrMatt Bushnell49.31aFresno State
5.SoPhilip Reid49.35aNew Mexico
6.JrJayce Miller49.41aNorth Dakota State
19.-Collin Mower49.53aWeber State
7.JrBilly Buzaid49.65aNotre Dame
20.SoBrendon Thaler49.66aCS Stanislaus
8.FrEugene Sanchez50.07aCS Northridge
9.FrSpencer Meinburg50.61aIdaho
 
 
X 400 Meters - Invitational - Finals
1.Martyn Rooney45.88aLoughborough
2.Craig Everhart45.94aUnattached
3.SrLionel Larry46.24aUSC
4.David Gillick46.39aLoughborough
5.Graham Hedman46.99aLoughborough
6.James Davis47.78aPhenetix Interna
7.Omar Brown48.11aO T M
8.Jerome Davis48.53aUnattached
 
 
X 400 Meters - Olympic Development - Finals
1.David Neville46.31aNike
2.SrBobby McCoy46.47aArizona
3.Sekou Clarke46.89aUnattached
4.Chris Jones47.30aUnattached
5.Yosef Masrahi47.64aUnattached
6.David Johnson47.73aPrime Tech
7.Keston Nelson48.88aCanada
8.Neal Hurtubise49.21aUnattached
 
 
X 800 Meters - University/Open - Finals
1.Joshua Schmidt1:49.36aUnattached
1.JrKeith Jensen1:49.75aBYU
1.SoAlex Freitas1:49.96aLong Beach State
2.Heleodoro Navarro1:49.98aTec de Monterrey
2.SoFrank Sanders1:50.08aFresno State
3.-Bruce Jackson1:50.27aClub Northwest
3.JrRoss Schilling1:50.54aNorth Dakota State
2.SoNate Anderson1:50.59aUSC
4.Matt Petrocci1:50.80aUnattached
3.Mark Wieczorek1:50.89aTeam XO
4.SoDenise Mokaya1:51.05aMinnesota State Mank...
4.SrAdam Currie1:51.38aNotre Dame
5.JrRoss Schilling1:51.73aNorth Dakota State
6.FrRyan Steadman1:51.81aNew Mexico
5.SrScott Hargens1:51.88aSouth Dakota
5.SoDavin MacKenzie1:52.06aBritish Columbia
7.-Ed Giles1:52.30aUC Riverside
7.FrJordan Mara1:52.30aArizona
6.Juan Carrillo1:52.35aU of Chicago TC
7.Philip Sakala1:52.49aUS Army
8.Clinton Hayes1:52.55aUnattached
9.SoTim Murphy1:52.62aUC Irvine
9.Peter Paplanus1:52.68aUnattached
10.FrMitchell Culley1:52.75aSimon Fraser
10.Keith Hankins1:52.84aAsics Aggie Runn
11.SoNate Houle1:52.88aSouthern Utah
12.JrDavid Sheeran1:52.95aSouthern Utah
13.FrCorey De La Cruz1:53.09aAdams State
6.SoDavin MacKenzie1:53.12aBritish Columbia
14.SoDavid Lantz1:53.48aIowa State
15.SrBastien Tardy1:53.61aIdaho
16.FrRocky Richardson1:53.65aAzusa Pacific
17.FrMichael Alexander1:53.71aIowa State
7.FrNigel Hole1:53.85aBritish Columbia
18.Roosevelt Cook1:53.99aCal Coast TC
12.Dennis Drisdom1:54.22aVS Athletics TC
19.SoAdam Glenn1:54.28aAdams State
8.FrMitchell Culley1:54.51aSimon Fraser
20.SrHudson Wilvers1:54.75aLong Beach State
21.JrChad Fraser1:55.45aSimon Fraser
22.SrJason Zichterman1:56.25aAzusa Pacific
23.JrSeth Fraser1:57.66aSimon Fraser
13.JrStuart Allestar1:58.35aBritish Columbia
--SrCaleb LynchDNFAzusa Pacific
 
 
X 800 Meters - Invitational - Finals
1.Ryan Brown1:47.18aAsics
2.SrDuane Solomon1:47.33aUSC
3.Kevin Elliott1:47.66aO T C
4.Jackson Langat1:48.02aUnattached
5.Christian Smith1:48.49aO T C
6.Kevin Hicks1:48.77aO T C
7.Prince Mumba1:49.40aSanta Monica TC
8.Elliott Blount1:50.06aO T C
9.Karjuan Williams1:51.18aUnattached
 
 
X 800 Meters - Olympic Development - Finals
1.Matt Scherer1:49.15aO T C
2.Wil Fitts1:49.82aUnattached
3.Matthew Hammond1:50.37aAthletics Australia
4.Raphael Asafo-Agyei1:50.61aTrafford AC
5.Larry Brooks1:50.75aUnattached
6.Chris DeBoer1:50.98aUnattached
7.Courtney Jaworski1:51.41aO T C
8.Jeff Fisher1:52.15aTeam XO
9.Blaine Bussey1:53.62aSanta Monica TC
10.Dustin Emrani1:54.76aO T C
11.Nick Thornton1:55.74aUnattached
 
 
X 1500 Meters - University/Open - Finals
1.SrKurt Benninger3:42.49aNotre Dame
2.Nick Bromley3:43.38aMelbourne TC
3.SrPete Van der westhuizen3:44.67aNebraska
4.JrDavid Proctor3:45.18aBoston University
5.SrMax Smith3:45.94aProvidence
6.Christian Smith3:46.08aO T C
7.FrJoe Gatel3:46.37aCal Poly SLO
8.SoHayden McLaren3:46.39aProvidence
9.JrKyle Perry3:46.82aBYU
10.SoEvan Anderson3:47.14aCal Poly SLO
11.JrJacob Gustafsson3:47.20aBYU
12.Luis Soto3:48.10aPuerto Rico Nat
13.SrDustin Bybee3:48.58aBYU
1.Ian Cronin3:48.59aTeam XO
2.FrMatthew Cameron3:49.26aMississippi State
3.SrJacob Laroe3:49.62aBoston University
4.JrDylan Fitzpatrick3:50.05aArizona
1.SoFrank Sanders3:50.42aFresno State
2.Michael Wickman3:50.57aUnattached
5.FrBen Blankenship3:50.77aMississippi State
1.Solomon Kandie3:51.45aUnattached
14.SrTyrel Jensen3:52.52aBYU
15.JrSteve Shepherd3:52.59aWeber State
2.Shane Carlos3:52.67aUnattached
6.SrIrek Sekretarski3:52.75aUSC
3.JrCurtis Suver3:52.89aEastern Washington
3.Roosevelt Cook3:52.92aCal Coast TC
7.SrPatrick Hoye3:52.96aBoston University
4.JrIdilio Campos3:53.12aTexas-Arlington
8.JrKevin Born3:53.17aIowa State
5.JrDavid Sheeran3:54.01aSouthern Utah
9.FrCurtis Carr3:54.24aBYU
6.SoOzie Hood3:54.59aTexas-Arlington
10.SrTyler Wetering3:54.88aSouth Dakota
7.SrJosh Jeffery3:55.15aSouth Dakota
8.SoNate Houle3:55.33aSouthern Utah
9.-Daniel Wallis3:55.40aWestern State
4.Jose Mireles3:55.53aAthletics Mexico
5.SrDylan Gant3:56.27aSimon Fraser
6.Juan Carrillo3:56.58aU of Chicago TC
11.FrDan Fadgen3:56.76aIowa State
10.Nicholas Wightman4:00.12aUnattached
7.Kerry Kazuta4:00.59aUnattached
12.Mohamud Ige4:00.65aUnattached
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Invitational - Finals
1.Khadevis Robinson3:46.74aNike
2.Phillip Reid3:47.84aAsics Aggie Runn
3.Brandon Rooney3:48.73aUnattached
4.-Rob Thayer3:48.89aColorado
5.Philip Sakala3:49.15aUS Army
6.Andrew Maloney3:50.30aUnattached
7.Sean Brosnan3:50.80aUnattached
8.Rolf Steier3:52.83aAsics Aggie Runn
9.Joe Boland3:54.92aEdmonton Thunder
10.Ricky Barnes3:57.02aNike Team Run LA
11.SrJon Molz4:03.56aRichmond
 
 
X 5000 Meters - University/Open - Finals
1.Jose Mireles14:02.43aMexico
2.SoFestus Kigen14:03.61aTexas Christian
3.Erick Perez14:03.90aAthletics Mexico
4.FrBen Ashkettle14:07.86aNorthern Arizona
1.SoKiel Uhl14:08.65aIowa State
2.SoAndrew Benford14:09.01aRichmond
3.SoPaul Limpf14:09.32aEastern Washington
4.SoTim Hodge14:10.50aStony Brook
5.SoJacob Nachel14:11.93aIllinois
5.JrKyle Dekker14:13.96aTulsa
6.SoJohn Kotter14:14.19aBYU
7.FrCarl Dargitz14:17.39aCal Poly SLO
8.SrEdwin Henshaw14:19.50aTulsa
9.FrTyler Pennel14:23.18aWestern State
6.FrMatt Mroczynski14:25.42aIllinois State
10.FrBen Blankenship14:25.94aMississippi State
7.JrMike Richardson14:25.98aIllinois State
8.Derek Tate14:27.04aNike Team Run LA
9.JrAngel Marquez14:27.56aChico State
10.Dale Summerville14:27.92aUnattached
11.SrChris Williams14:28.76aWashington State
12.FrTravis Kuhlman14:29.48aLong Beach State
13.-Brian Baker14:31.19aCal Poly SLO
14.Jorge Jabaz14:32.79aUnattached
15.JrDavid Kiplagat14:34.42aAlaska-Anchorage
11.Jordan Horn14:35.48aMcMillan Elite
16.SoMarco Anzures14:36.56aUCLA
17.Matthew Tyrrell14:37.03aNew Western Glory
18.SrJR Pulido14:37.52aTexas A&M-Corpus Chr...
19.Carlos Handler14:39.04aBoulder Distance
20.JrBryant Jensen14:39.53aWeber State
21.SoDominic Smargiassi14:40.76aWashington State
12.SrTyrel Jensen14:42.61aBYU
22.SoGuor Majak14:47.90aIowa State
13.JrJeff Lease14:53.16aCal Poly SLO
23.-Chris Ogle14:58.42aPepperdine
14.FrBrandon Hebbert15:04.98aBYU
24.Ron Tibaduiza15:07.90aAsics Aggie Runn
25.FrNick Miller15:14.70aColorado
26.-Greg Castro15:43.41aColorado
 
 
X 5000 Meters - Olympic Development - Finals
4.SrJacob Korir13:29.12aEastern Kentucky
5.SrSean Quigley13:30.25aLa Salle
8.JrScott Bauhs13:31.90aChico State
12.SrJosh McDougal13:37.13aLiberty
17.JrPatrick Smyth13:45.72aNotre Dame
1.JrKenyon Neuman13:49.31aColorado
2.SoRichard Medina13:51.58aColorado
3.Itay Magidi13:53.27aUnat-Brooks Team
4.SrFrank Tinney13:55.21aPrinceton
5.JrCory Thorne13:55.56aLouisville
6.SoJean-Pierre Weerts13:55.80aAuburn
7.FrMatthew Tebo13:56.20aColorado
8.SrHari Mix13:56.28aStanford
9.SoLevi Miller13:57.63aGeorgetown
10.Sergio Reyes13:58.70aAsics Aggie Runn
11.SoAaron Braun13:59.21aAdams State
12.Taylor Milne13:59.68aCanada
13.Travis Laird13:59.91aUnattached
14.Macharia Yuot14:00.07aUnattached
15.JrMat Ashton14:09.78aNew Mexico
16.Sean Burris14:09.89aAtlanta TC
17.Mike Hanlon14:10.54aMcMillan Elite
18.FrGilbert Limo14:10.72aTexas Tech
19.Kevin Castille14:14.81aTeam Eugene
20.JrBradley Harkrader14:16.50aColorado
21.SoReuben Chebon-Mwei14:29.07aAdams State
22.SoMichael Krisch14:32.90aGeorgetown
23.-Neff Araia14:35.27aStanford
24.JrStephen Shay14:43.22aBYU
25.Mike Sayenko14:47.48aUW Alum
26.SrSergio Gonzalez14:52.11aCS San Marcos
 
 
X 10,000 Meters - University/Open - Finals
1.FrDaniel Kirwa28:36.23aHarding
2.FrMichael Eaton28:41.96aLouisville
3.SrSoimo Kiplagat29:03.07aLouisville
4.JrJohn Beattie29:30.88aTulsa
5.SrChris Ashley29:39.23aUC Santa Barbara
6.JrJeff Weiss29:42.73aSlippery Rock
7.SoScott Krapf29:48.09aIllinois State
8.Ahmed Osman29:53.29aUnattached
9.Mark Fruin29:56.03aUnat-Brooks Team
10.Mark Batres29:58.24aUnattached
11.Brian Livingston30:00.39aNike Team Run LA
12.SoPat Reagan30:05.09aSlippery Rock
13.Jameson Mora30:10.04aUnattached
14.JrJulius Kosgei30:11.82aHarding
15.SoDaniel Geib30:18.10aWashington State
16.Marco Venancio30:19.73aPuropro
17.SrTim Aukshunas30:20.21aUC Santa Barbara
18.Eric Hartmark30:23.04aRun-n-Fun Elite
19.SrGregory Liebl30:24.02aNorth Dakota State
20.Dirk de heer30:25.12aNetherlands
21.SoMatt Llano30:25.63aRichmond
22.FrAdam Lenz30:25.91aMississippi State
23.SoMark Moeller30:28.14aCommunity Colleges o...
24.FrJordan Welling30:35.82aWestern Washington
25.SrBobby Olivera30:41.27aCS Stanislaus
26.FrBrendan Scanlon30:44.90aChico State
27.SoBennett Grimes30:46.15aWestern Washington
28.Koby Styles30:56.71aUnattached
29.SoJohn Riak31:19.08aSt Martin's
30.SrJoseph Garcia31:22.52aNew Mexico
31.-Brandon Laan31:23.27aHawai'i Pacific
32.FrSean Brown31:23.58aWestern State
33.JrMatt Yaggie31:32.35aSouth Dakota
34.SrJodi Broccoli-Hickey31:37.92aTexas-Arlington
35.Erik Aardal31:39.74aUnattached
36.-Jesse Chette32:14.25aWestern State
37.JrRyan Wilbur32:50.15aWestern State
38.SoBrandon Geis33:47.60aFresno State
--SrMark CurrellDNFSouthern Utah
 
 
X 10,000 Meters - Invitational - Finals
1.JrAron Rono28:13.75aAzusa Pacific
2.Ju??n Romero28:14.65aAthletics Mexico
3.Dimitry Safronov28:15.11aUnattached
4.Eric Gillis28:16.98aCanada
5.Matt Downin28:19.48aNew Balance
6.SoBrian Medigovich29:05.55aAdams State
7.Obed Mutanya29:07.52aElite Athletes N
8.Joshua Glaab29:57.36aUnattached
9.JrRobert Scribner29:59.33aMississippi State
10.JrZachary Hine30:33.35aCornell
11.Allen Wagner30:44.21aUnattached
12.JrBabey Wagnew30:54.18aAdams State
13.SrTrent Hoerr31:27.72aIllinois
--SrAshenafi AregaDNFMississippi State
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 42" - University/Open - Finals
1.FrOscar Spurlock14.02aUSC
1.SrThomas Ross14.02aCS Northridge
2.FrJeshua Anderson14.16aWashington State
1.SoVal-Pierre Dai'Re14.24aFresno State
3.FrPaul Dittmer14.25aIdaho
4.JrAJ Reed14.27aSacramento State
5.SrMatt Sparks14.34aAzusa Pacific
2.SrRickey Moody14.41aWashington State
6.FrRonald Brookins14.43aSacramento State
2.FrChristopher Lawson14.52aLong Beach State
3.SoDeLoyd Gray14.52aArizona
3.JrNick Schanaman14.55aSouth Dakota State
4.-Alfred Hines14.56aCal Poly SLO
5.JrElvie Williams14.57aIdaho
7.JrChris Titsworth14.62aArizona
4.FrEric Bailey14.71aWeber State
6.SoSean Adams14.74aUSC
8.-Maurice Shaw14.92aIdaho
7.FrTyler McBee15.01aWeber State
5.FrKendrick Young15.03aFresno State
6.SoNapoleon Greene15.06aUC Irvine
1.SoKevin Palmer15.29aUC Irvine
2.David Ashford15.54aMidtown AC
8.David Peterson16.12aUnattached
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 42" - Invitational - Finals
1.SrKai Kelley13.51aUSC
2.Rodney Watkins13.52aUnattached
3.Andy Turner13.64aUnattached
4.Justin Lindsey14.00aShore AC
5.JrRobert Williams14.02aWashington State
6.Hector Cotto14.23aPuerto Rico Nat
7.Selim Nurudeen14.37aUnattached
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 42" - Olympic Development - Finals
1.Enrique Llanos13.64aPuerto Rico Nat
2.SrLogan Taylor13.74aUSC
3.SrThomas Ross13.86aCS Northridge
4.Charles Allen14.04aUnattached
5.Darius Reed14.54aUnattached
--JrRobert WilliamsDNFWashington State
 
 
X 400m Hurdles - 36" - University/Open - Finals
1.SrKai Kelley50.82aUSC
2.SrGatis Spunde51.83aTexas State
1.JrBarry Leavitt51.90aWashington State
2.SrChris Frazeur52.05aCal Poly SLO
3.SoVal-Pierre Dai'Re52.59aFresno State
4.SoNapoleon Greene52.62aUC Irvine
3.FrEric Bailey52.71aWeber State
4.SoDontae Florial52.96aSouthern Utah
5.FrGeorge Ty Cordova53.02aArizona
5.FrTyler McBee53.19aWeber State
6.SrKevin Ott Wright53.22aCS San Marcos
6.SoRoberto Archibold53.28aCS Fullerton
7.JrSheldon Evans53.29aUSC
8.Camilo Quevedo53.46aGuatemala
9.SoSean Adams53.52aUSC
10.SrCory Dart53.85aCS San Marcos
11.SoMarcus Marbrey53.90aUC Riverside
12.SoTaylor Pebley54.13aWeber State
13.SrAntoine Revell54.38aCS Los Angeles
14.SrAustin Wechter54.40aNotre Dame
15.FrKendrick Young54.69aFresno State
16.SoKevin Palmer54.81aUC Irvine
17.-Alex Blazzard54.83aWeber State
18.FrMichael Barragan55.76aFresno State
19.SoKyle Cockayne55.80aWeber State
20.-Kevin Martinez56.48aEast Los Angeles
21.-Aaron Pickens56.57aCS Fullerton
22.SoBalazs Molnar56.58aNotre Dame
23.SrKevin Myhre58.94aWestern Washington
 
 
X 400m Hurdles - 36" - Invitational - Finals
1.LaRon Bennett49.88aDoyle Management
2.Derek Williams50.12aReebook
3.Jonathan Williams50.26aHudson Smith Int
4.FrJeshua Anderson50.39aWashington State
5.Ben Clark51.14aVS Athletics TC
6.Dean Griffiths51.69aJamaica
7.LaBronze Garrett52.17aUnattached
8.Orentheus Hutcherson52.18aNew Era TC
 
 
X 3k Steeplechase - University/Open - Finals
1.FrCurtis Carr8:57.40aBYU
2.John Ricardi9:00.08aUnattached
3.SoAlex Felce9:00.25aStony Brook
4.Jason Rengo9:01.85aUnattached
5.SrTim Hearst9:07.20aUC Irvine
6.SrDylan Gant9:08.50aSimon Fraser
7.FrChristian Thompson9:08.54aColorado
8.Ryan Brockerville9:11.48aUnattached
9.SrScott Dahlberg9:12.32aWestern State
1.SrBrian Ball9:13.80aBiola
10.FrRyan McNiff9:15.27aAdams State
2.-Jesus Solis9:16.05aHumboldt State
3.FrErick Garcia9:16.51aFresno State
4.FrTyler Rasmussen9:16.81aWestern State
11.JrJames Schanandore9:19.91aNorth Dakota State
12.Anthony Becknek9:23.64aReebok-- Univers
5.JrErik Burciaga9:26.52aTexas A&M-Corpus Chr...
6.Daniel Garcia9:26.70aUnattached
13.Robert Mandje9:28.42aG E Q
7.-Peter Doner9:29.23aAlaska-Anchorage
8.FrLoren Ahonen9:29.66aWestern State
9.SoAlex Willis9:30.17aNew Mexico
10.SrJoel Stansloski9:31.64aTulsa
11.SrKeever Henry9:38.76aWestern Washington
14.SrTim Tollefson9:40.80aChico State
12.FrMatt Herzl9:42.05aColorado
13.SoBob Lambert9:48.66aWeber State
14.JrGreg Thompson9:50.48aUC Irvine
15.SoTodd Gilbert9:51.82aWeber State
16.JrMatt Racine9:52.76aIdaho
17.SoKevin Urak9:59.55aCal Poly Pomona
18.SoKyle McNulty9:59.80aBiola
--JrWill StewartDNFBritish Columbia
 
 
X 3k Steeplechase - Olympic Development - Finals
7.SrBill Nelson8:41.99aColorado
1.Brett Holts8:53.07aBowerman AC
2.FrHillary Bor8:54.92aIowa State
3.Travis McKay8:55.75aUnattached
4.SoRichard Nelson8:58.07aBYU
5.SrJayden Russ8:58.90aIowa State
6.SrAlex Grant8:59.28aWashington State
7.FrBen Ashkettle9:04.11aNorthern Arizona
8.JrBrian Parr9:04.31aNebraska
9.SrSky Johnston9:05.87aUC Irvine
10.SoEric Ashe9:06.50aBoston University
11.SrDerek Taylor9:07.52aBYU
12.SoScott Novack9:12.04aAuburn
13.Christian Rojas9:33.10aMX International
14.JrJonathan Rono9:37.79aMississippi State
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - University/Open - Finals
1.-Relay Team 40.63aCS Los Angeles
2.-Jody Johnson
AJ Reed
Jason Nelson
Ronald Brookins
41.06aSacramento State
---Kelsey Caesar
Austin Fowler
Alex Goldberg
Brent Gray
DNFLong Beach State
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - University/Open - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:12.06aTexas State
1.-Dontae Florial
Eric Hendricks
Adam Garcia
Austin Hill
3:12.65aSouthern Utah
2.-Greg Lemon
Nemo Simmons
Marcus Marbrey
Andrew Jacobson
3:13.65aUC Riverside
3.-Lawrence Trice
Roberto Archibold
Aaron Pickens
Garrett Myers
3:14.86aCS Fullerton
4.-Oliver Plattner
George Hernandez
Tim Murphy
Dayne Comrie
3:15.08aUC Irvine
2.-Relay Team 3:16.48aWeber State
3.-Emmanuel Asamoa
Mike Elliott
Denise Mokaya
Nate Pieper
3:16.89aMinnesota State Mank...
4.-Relay Team 3:23.31aCS Northridge
5.-Relay Team 3:24.85aCS Stanislaus
 
 
X Shot Put - 16lb - University/Open - Finals
1.SoJavier Villarreal57-05.50Northern Arizona
2.SrOscar Rodriquez57-04.25Fresno State
3.SoDerek Cooper57-03.75CS Northridge
4.FrLuke Pinkelman55-09.75Iowa State
1.SrMichael Macellari16.54mStanford
2.JrAlex Butler16.19mCS Northridge
3.JrBen Walters15.97mSouth Dakota
5.SrChris White51-09.25Cal Poly SLO
4.FrJeremy Soupir15.72mMinnesota State Mank...
5.JrHickel Woolery15.53mTexas A&M-Corpus Chr...
6.SoChris Fuller15.20mCS Northridge
7.JrZac Brouilette15.00mIowa State
8.SoBeau Whitney14.78mIdaho
9.SoJames Rogan14.42mIdaho
 
 
X Shot Put - 16lb - Invitational - Finals
1.Dylan Armstrong65-09.00Kamloops T&F
2.Jesse Roberge64-06.00Champion Nutrition
3.Steve Manz63-08.75Unattached
4.SrChris Figures63-03.50CS Bakersfield
5.Carl Myerscough62-06.75Unattached
6.Amin Nikfar62-05.25Natfc-Iran
7.JrZack Lloyd61-05.00Arizona
8.SrShawn Best59-04.25Arizona
9.SrJarred Sola57-00.25Arizona
 
 
X Discus - 2kg - University/Open - Finals
1.SoDerek Cooper54.85mCS Northridge
2.JrZack Lloyd54.56mArizona
3.JrHickel Woolery53.93mTexas A&M-Corpus Chr...
4.SrMichael Macellari53.05mStanford
5.SoCarlos Valle52.45mSouthern Utah
6.SoColin Campbell51.54mUSC
7.FrDerek Johnson51.46mCS Bakersfield
8.SoBeau Whitney49.24mIdaho
9.FrRobbie Utterback48.41mIowa State
10.FrLuke Pinkelman47.27mIowa State
11.SrChris White47.26mCal Poly SLO
12.SrBrian Lindquist44.23mWeber State
 
 
X Discus - 2kg - Invitational - Finals
1.Brian Trainor62.71mUnattached
2.John Godina60.29madidas
3.Lance Brooks59.47mUnattached
4.SrWestley Stockbarger58.78mFlorida
5.-Reedus Thurmond57.20mClub Northwest
6.Sam Lightbody57.14mVS Athletics TC
7.SoDerek Cooper56.83mCS Northridge
8.Drew Ulrick56.71mUnattached
9.SrRobert Jennings55.73mLong Beach State
10.Dariusz Slowik54.28mKajaks T&F
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - University/Open - Finals
1.JrRiley Dolezal64.43mNorth Dakota State
2.SoNathan Bache62.55mWashington State
3.SrNicholas Bawden61.34mHumboldt State
4.JrKyle Hook59.79mIdaho
5.SrBrian Lopez50.45mCS Bakersfield
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Invitational - Finals
1.JrCorey White81.65mUSC
2.Sean Furey74.19mR Y P T
3.Bobby Smith72.79mUnattached
4.Ryan James71.44mAthletes In Action
5.SrJon Jeffreys70.75mWashington State
6.Aris Borjas70.60mUnattached
7.Shae Murray67.96mBigfoot TC
8.Allen Pettner65.87mThe Den
9.Jonathan Rozborski65.04mR Y P T
10.SrTyson Gray63.47mLong Beach State
11.Juan Mendez59.94mMexico
12.SrChris Richardson58.04mLong Beach State
 
 
X High Jump - University/Open - Finals
1.SoManjula Kuma Wijesekara7-03.75USC
1.SoTrent Arrivey7-00.50Washington State
2.SrNorris Frederick7-00.00Washington
3.SoLeRon Brown6-08.75CS Fullerton
4.JrEugene Martin6-08.75Florida
3.JrTre Sayles6-08.00Concordia-St. Paul
4.SrLucas Eddy6-08.00Weber State
5.SoCasey Ryan6-08.00UC San Diego
6.JrEric Fossen6-08.00Fresno State
6.JrBlair Majcina6-08.00Notre Dame
8.JrDonovan Lim6-06.00USC
9.FrKeefe Brockman6-04.00Western Washington
10.SoOwen Morse6-02.00CS Northridge
10.-Ryker Morgan6-02.00Weber State
--JrJosh RobertsonNHMinnesota State Mank...
 
 
X High Jump - Invitational - Finals
1.Germaine Mason7-04.50Unattached
2.Jamie Nieto7-02.50Nike
3.Trevor Barry7-02.50Unattached
4.Mustapha Raifak7-00.50Unattached
6.Jesse Lipscombe7-00.50Unattached
7.Matt Carter7-00.50VS Athletics TC
8.Timothy Sebastian6-10.75New Era TC
9.Kyley Johnson6-10.75Team XO
9.JrJonathon Golden6-10.75CS Fullerton
11.Gerardo Martinez6-10.75MX International
 
 
X Pole Vault - University/Open - Finals
1.SoMike Carpenter5.20mIdaho
1.JrShawn Francis5.05mNorth Dakota State
2.SrDaniel Imlach5.05mSacramento State
3.JrAdam Ball5.05mWeber State
4.JrJared O'Connor5.05mWashington
5.SoMatt Schipper5.05mNotre Dame
6.FrCasey Roche5.05mStanford
7.SrDaniel Corrigan4.90mUSC
7.-Matt Todd4.90mMt SAC
9.SoDerek Scott4.90mUSC
2.FrAndrew Sullivan4.75mCS Fullerton
3.SoCody Gronvold4.75mNorth Dakota State
3.FrConnor Landry4.75mCal Poly SLO
3.FrRyan Brown4.75mWestern Washington
10.SrAndrew Litttle4.75mCS Fullerton
10.SoAndrew Pancotti4.75mFresno State
12.SrRoy Phelps4.75mFresno State
12.JrShawn Francis4.75mNorth Dakota State
6.JrCharles Fasi4.60mUSC
6.JrTaylor Franzman4.60mFresno State
--FrKyle InksNHCal Poly SLO
--JrCharles HeffernNHUSC
--SoKevin JonesNHCal Poly SLO
--FrJoshua SchroderNHCS Northridge
--SoAnthony OrozcoNHCS Northridge
--JrDavid FreundNHCS San Marcos
 
 
X Long Jump - University/Open - Finals
1.FrGary Lee7.52mFresno State
1.SrDashalle Andrews7.22mCS Northridge
2.SoKelvin Rodgers7.15mMinnesota State Mank...
3.SrRickey Moody7.15mWashington State
4.JrElvie Williams7.11mIdaho
5.SoLeRon Brown7.01mCS Fullerton
2.SoKeyon Mitchell6.89mLoyola Marymount
3.SoRobert Robinson6.84mCS Northridge
4.SrJonathan Moore6.81mCS Northridge
5.-Josh Olson6.75mSouth Dakota
 
 
X Long Jump - Invitational - Finals
1.Dwight Phillips8.24mNike
2.Mike Morrison7.90mUnattached
3.Tony Allmond7.89mCheetah Internat
4.Tyrone Smith7.84mUnattached
5.FrReindell Cole7.84mCS Northridge
6.Joe Allen7.81mUnattached
7.Chris Gillis7.74mUnattached
8.SrNorris Frederick7.69mWashington
9.Radoslaw Struzik7.03mUnattached
 
 
X Triple Jump - University/Open - Finals
1.JrDavid Holman15.39mIdaho
2.JrJonathon Golden15.17mCS Fullerton
3.JrJoey Hauser15.02mCal Poly SLO
4.SrJonathan Moore14.75mCS Northridge
5.JrElvie Williams14.72mIdaho
6.JrGarrett Myers14.69mCS Fullerton
7.-Philip Allen14.36mUSC
8.-Colte Haines14.29mSouth Dakota
 
 
X Triple Jump - Invitational - Finals
1.Kenta Bell17.03mMizuno
2.Allen Simms16.80mTeam Mizuno
3.Rafeeq Curry16.65mUnattached
4.Samyr Laine15.96mUnattached
5.Ronald Carter15.72mVS Athletics TC
6.JrMoreno Zapata15.15mWashington State
7.Jamil Smith14.99mVS Athletics TC
 
 
X Hammer - 12lb - University/Open - Finals
1.JrSimon Wardhaugh66.82mBoise State
2.SrJarrod Stevens64.52mBoise State
3.SrGreg Watson63.67mSouthern Utah
4.SrBrian Vazquez63.29mFresno State
1.SrMarcus Mattox62.61mIdaho
5.FrPascal Tang61.13mNorthern Arizona
6.JrPhilip MacArthur59.61mWashington State
7.SoZack Midles59.46mWashington
8.JrMatthew Wauters59.05mIdaho
2.SoJames Rogan58.13mIdaho
9.JrPreston Scott57.59mSouth Dakota
10.SrKyle Davis-Hammerquist57.34mStanford
3.FrJacob Nicol57.19mNorthern Arizona
4.SrNick Saylor56.55mCS Northridge
5.SrOscar Rodriquez56.04mFresno State
6.JrCody Pearce55.57mCS Northridge
7.FrCarter Wells55.33mStanford
8.-Anton Walczak54.88mIllinois State
9.SoScott Johnson54.49mNorth Dakota State
10.SrBrian Lindquist54.31mWeber State
11.JrBrian Wilhelm54.04mUSC
12.JrMike Curiel53.76mUSC
13.SrRuss Winger53.49mIdaho
14.JrJacob Boling52.79mIdaho
--SoRobert KellerFOULArizona
--SoCurtis DurocherFOULNorthern Arizona
--SrChris WitscherFOULFresno State
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - University/Open - Finals
1.SoBrittany Henderson11.47aMinnesota State Mank...
2.SoSherrina Lofton11.50aCS Northridge
3.SoPrincess Joy Griffey11.72aWashington State
1.SrAlicia Lowery11.74aSan Diego State
1.SrJessica Branker11.75aLong Beach State
1.Karoline Koehler11.76aUnattached
4.SrJenna Griffin11.79aOhio State
2.SrLauren Johnson11.86aNevada-Las Vegas
5.JrDecontee Kaye11.86aSan Diego State
3.SrCristal Steen11.87aCS Northridge
6.SrBrienne Davis11.87aNotre Dame
2.SrLauren Johnson11.90aNevada-Las Vegas
7.FrMandy White11.96aOregon
2.-Whitney Leachman11.97aUC Riverside
3.JrLekeisha Lawson11.97aNevada-Las Vegas
8.JrRayna White11.97aFresno State
9.JrMolly Russell11.98aUC Riverside
4.SrDevon Williams11.99aIllinois State
4.FrJessika Hornsby11.99aSan Diego State
3.FrShaleisha Mitchell12.00aCS Northridge
6.SoJudith Onyepunuka12.03aUSC
2.FrKassandrea Son12.04aTexas A&M-Corpus Chr...
1.SoBrittany Garner12.08aSouth Dakota State
4.JrMaria North12.08aWeber State
5.JrBever-leigh Holloway12.09aOhio State
2.-La Tia Hatcher12.11aWeber State
4.SoBrenetta Wallace12.12aCS Fullerton
7.SrPatrice White12.12aLong Beach State
6.FrErinne Benny12.14aCal Poly SLO
7.JrKristyne Hanberg12.16aCS Fullerton
3.SoChazz Evans12.17aCS Fullerton
8.SrAshley Bridenbeck12.18aOregon
5.-Jazmine Wittman12.19aWeber State
1.JrSharitie Williams12.21aUC Irvine
6.SrKristan Matison12.21aNew Mexico
8.JrDominique Calvin12.22aCS Northridge
4.-Nicole Dickerson12.23aUC Irvine
2.Renae Reid12.28aU W I Mona
5.JrAshley Taylor12.39aCS Fullerton
7.SoLinnelle Clark12.39aMinnesota State Mank...
3.-Maria Nelson12.41aSan Francisco State
6.SrMichelle Sanford12.43aUSC
7.SoEkene Anene12.53aUSC
4.SoLauren Michaels12.57aCS Northridge
5.FrMegan Zukowski12.62aWestern Washington
6.FrStella Dugall12.64aCS Northridge
9.SoJane Channell12.69aSimon Fraser
8.-Kira Davis-Quarrie12.70aUSC
 
 
X 100 Meters - Olympic Development - Finals
1.Ashley Lodree11.50aVS Athletics TC
2.JrShana Solomon11.59aSan Diego State
3.Beatriz Cruz11.66aPuerto Rico
4.Irelys Burgos11.78aPuerto Rico Nat
5.Roxana Mercado11.80aPuerto Rico
6.Nancy Searcy11.97aPuerto Rico
7.Preya Carey12.07aUnattached
 
 
X 200 Meters - University/Open - Finals
1.SrCarol Rodriguez22.84aUSC
1.JrShana Solomon23.81aSan Diego State
2.SrJenna Griffin23.90aOhio State
3.JrAyrizanna Favours23.91aOhio State
2.SrJessica Branker23.94aLong Beach State
4.SoBrittany Henderson24.05aMinnesota State Mank...
3.April Brown24.07aSouth Bay TC
5.Karoline Koehler24.08aUnattached
6.SrLauren Johnson24.14aNevada-Las Vegas
7.SrAlicia Lowery24.17aSan Diego State
8.SoPrincess Joy Griffey24.18aWashington State
9.-Shaunee Morgan24.20aPenn
10.JrDecontee Kaye24.28aSan Diego State
11.SoKeshia Baker24.31aOregon
4.FrJessika Hornsby24.43aSan Diego State
12.SoJudith Onyepunuka24.46aUSC
13.SrCristal Steen24.52aCS Northridge
14.SoJoanna Schultz24.53aNotre Dame
15.SrBrienne Davis24.54aNotre Dame
16.JrCameryn Christion24.60aSouth Dakota State
5.-La Shawnda Porter24.63aWashington State
17.SrChristina Lopez24.71aFresno State
18.FrMandy White24.76aOregon
19.-Whitney Leachman24.79aUC Riverside
20.SoBrittany Garner24.83aSouth Dakota State
21.JrKristyne Hanberg24.85aCS Fullerton
22.JrMaria North24.94aWeber State
23.SrKavina Hall24.95aOregon
24.FrKyanna Thomas24.96aSan Diego State
25.FrLaTisha Holden25.03aArizona
26.JrLekeisha Lawson25.14aNevada-Las Vegas
27.SrPatrice White25.15aLong Beach State
27.JrDominique Calvin25.15aCS Northridge
29.SrIrie Searcy25.25aOregon
30.SrAnna Lovell25.31aIllinois State
31.JrMolly Russell25.43aUC Riverside
32.-Maria Nelson25.50aSan Francisco State
33.SoAshley Caldwell25.72aOhio State
6.FrCassie Keeping26.02aSimon Fraser
 
 
X 200 Meters - Olympic Development - Finals
1.Natasha Hastings23.15aNike
2.SrNatalie Knight23.35aFlorida
3.Melinda Smedley23.55aSheffield Elite
4.Sheena Tosta23.71aNike
5.Sakie Nobuoka23.93aUnattached
6.Vicky Barr23.94aLoughborough
7.SrSherraine Pencil24.46aSan Diego State
 
 
X 400 Meters - University/Open - Finals
1.SoSherrina Lofton54.10aCS Northridge
1.JrAyrizanna Favours54.15aOhio State
1.SoJoanna Schultz54.64aNotre Dame
2.SoDeanna Sullivan54.72aArizona
3.SrStephanie Gebhart54.86aSouth Dakota
4.SrSherraine Pencil54.87aSan Diego State
2.SoShelese Ruffin54.91aCS Northridge
2.FrKyanna Thomas54.92aSan Diego State
3.FrTara Prier55.00aCS Northridge
4.FrChristina Day55.38aSouthern Utah
3.Aisha Hume55.43aU W I Mona
5.JrBrittney Bullocks55.54aNevada-Las Vegas
6.-Tracee Jones55.60aSouthern Utah
7.FrTiera Hilliard55.64aFresno State
8.SrTyrein Henley-Henderson55.83aSacramento State
4.FrCora Dayon56.22aNotre Dame
9.SrIrie Searcy56.38aOregon
9.-Crysta Swayzer56.38aNotre Dame
5.SoAnna Lee McGregor56.47aUC San Diego
11.SrSamantha Showns56.51aCS San Marcos
6.JrClaudia Richard56.52aBritish Columbia
5.SrAnna Lovell56.54aIllinois State
12.SrRenee Winston56.72aFresno State
13.JrMarina Young56.78aUC Riverside
7.FrEchos Blevins56.86aArizona
8.JrTanisha Cooper56.89aCS Northridge
9.JrLacey Cochran56.98aSlippery Rock
10.JrTreAna Hundley57.00aUC Riverside
14.SoElizabeth Olear57.08aUSC
15.SoAlly Dean57.10aWeber State
11.SoAshLee Rey57.18aIdaho
6.FrBrianna Kane57.37aSimon Fraser
12.SoLauren Michaels57.41aCS Northridge
13.Rashida McKinnon57.65aUnattached
14.SrMeagan Garcia57.71aIdaho
15.JrChristina Zarrella57.72aNew Mexico
16.-Channing Moreland57.81aCS Fullerton
16.SoAshley Caldwell57.81aOhio State
17.SrKavina Hall57.92aOregon
17.-Chelsae Moreland58.06aCS Fullerton
18.FrCiara Short58.08aCS Fullerton
19.SoKatie Johnson58.09aConcordia-St. Paul
20.FrBrenna Hoffman58.20aCS Northridge
21.FrMegan O'Connell58.21aWestern Washington
22.Ashley Manso58.26aNew Era TC
23.SrBrittany McClellan58.29aCS Fullerton
24.SoKelsey Leonard58.53aMinnesota State Mank...
25.FrSarah Brownell59.52aWestern Washington
--SrAshley GadsonDNFArizona
 
 
X 400 Meters - Invitational - Finals
1.Kaltouma Nadjina53.03aCalgary Internat
2.Kim Wall53.21aLoughborough
3.SrRuky Abdulai53.94aSimon Fraser
4.Susan Jayasinghe54.55aAsics
 
 
X 400 Meters - Olympic Development - Finals
1.SrCarol Rodriguez51.89aUSC
2.Nicole Stone53.33aUnattached
3.Faye Harding54.11aLoughborough
4.JrAriel Burr54.55aNew Mexico
5.Ahndrea Allen55.00aUnattached
 
 
X 800 Meters - University/Open - Finals
2.SrJesse Carlin2:05.47aPenn
1.JrBrenda Martinez2:05.71aUC Riverside
2.Sara Hall2:05.86aAsics
1.JrLaura Hermanson2:06.40aNorth Dakota State
3.Lindsey Schnell2:07.44aArizona Elite
2.FrEmma Erickson2:07.57aSouth Dakota
3.-Cody Halsey2:07.62aNorth Dakota State
4.JrNatalja Zarcenko2:07.74aNebraska
3.SrLisa Lopez2:08.01aUC Riverside
4.FrNatalie Johnson2:08.09aNotre Dame
5.Ayisha Mitchell2:08.22aGhana T & F
5.Kim Gildersleeve2:08.49aSouth Bay TC
6.FrIlyssa Pettigrew2:08.52aSouthern Methodist
6.FrKelly Langhans2:08.65aNotre Dame
7.FrKatie Palmer2:08.72aBYU
7.SoChristina Rodgers2:08.80aArizona
8.FrAlexandra Kosinski2:09.41aOregon
9.FrChristine Bruins2:09.56aNorth Dakota State
10.SoHaley Reeves2:11.00aWeber State
11.JrAshley Williams2:11.05aUC Riverside
12.FrBrittany Gigstead2:11.33aNorth Dakota State
8.SrMandy Upuu2:11.45aSan Diego State
4.SrMarina Santana2:11.59aFresno State
9.FrAnna Layman2:11.75aWashington State
10.JrAli Hudson2:11.82aSimon Fraser
5.Jeanelle Goonetilleke2:11.87aPuropro
13.JrDanielle Evans2:11.87aUC Riverside
6.Christol McDonald2:12.37aSouth Bay TC
7.SoAnderberg Lisa2:12.52aSeattle Pacific
14.SoSofia Monroe2:12.63aAdams State
11.SoKrishna Curry2:12.93aUCLA
15.SoRoxanne Sellick2:13.50aFresno State
16.FrEmily Dunn2:13.52aBYU
17.-Christine Jones2:13.68aUCLA
18.JrGabrielle Bournes2:15.31aUCLA
19.FrLinsie Michels2:15.78aConcordia-Irvine
20.SoLaura Knapp2:15.89aAdams State
21.JrApril Montgomery2:16.02aCS Stanislaus
22.-Allison Eckert2:17.70aColorado
8.SoYanely Estrada2:18.47aConcordia-Irvine
23.SrTajma Stephenson2:18.55aUC Riverside
24.SoDani Rodriguez2:18.74aColorado
25.SoAlissa Kurke2:20.17aMinnesota State Mank...
26.SrJenny Goesch2:27.40aMinnesota State Mank...
 
 
X 800 Meters - Invitational - Finals
1.Miesha Marzell2:05.63aElite Athletes N
2.Ysanne Williams2:06.26aUnattached
3.Fatimoh Muhammed2:06.31aL B R
4.mardrea Hyman2:06.75aUnattached
5.Lysaira Del Valle2:06.92aPuerto Rico Nat
6.Sherron Rhetta2:07.36aSouth Bay TC
7.Rebecca Johnstone2:07.46aValley Royals (N
8.Tara Bird2:08.00aGreat Britain
9.Kali Baker2:08.06aUnattached
10.Julian Reynolds2:10.14aNike
 
 
X 800 Meters - Olympic Development - Finals
1.Maggie Vessey2:05.50aUnattached
2.FrJessica Smith2:08.39aSimon Fraser
3.Melanie Hardy2:08.60aTeam XO
4.SrMorgan Bonds2:09.08aKansas State
5.Jessica Brown2:09.20aUnattached
6.Lache Bailey2:09.40aTeam XO
7.Venessa Lee2:09.54aUnattached
 
 
X 1500 Meters - University/Open - Finals
1.SoZoe Buckman4:20.57aOregon
2.SrStacy Kim4:22.83aPenn
3.Lennie Waite4:23.86aUnat-Rice
4.JrCallie Wells4:24.28aRice
5.Ayisha Mitchell4:25.53aGhana T & F
6.Yamile Alaluf4:25.80aMexico
7.JrGwen Jorgensen4:25.81aWisconsin
8.Lysaira Del Valle4:26.19aPuerto Rico Nat
9.JrLaura Hermanson4:26.31aNorth Dakota State
10.SrAnn Detmer4:26.93aWisconsin
1.SrCarolyn Quebe4:27.34aBYU
11.-Cody Halsey4:28.01aNorth Dakota State
2.SrClaire Kim4:28.03aPenn
3.SoJane Larson4:28.08aSeattle Pacific
12.JrMackenzie Edwards4:28.31aArizona
4.SoJennifer Pancoast4:29.45aNebraska
5.SrIrine Lagat4:29.68aArizona
13.JrSara Vaughn4:30.12aColorado
6.FrTara Erdmann4:31.27aLoyola Marymount
14.JrLiliani Mendez4:31.92aKansas State
7.JrShelly Splittberger4:32.19aArizona
8.Grace Padilla4:32.92aSeeJaneRun
9.JrChristine Kalmer4:33.44aArkansas
10.Holly Hobson4:34.49aCal Coast
11.FrEmma Reed4:34.82aBoston University
1.FrChristine Cortez4:34.99aMt SAC
15.JrLauren Mulkey4:35.01aCal Poly SLO
2.-Allison Eckert4:35.81aColorado
3.FrCasey McDermott4:36.76aDrake
4.SoNell Rojas4:36.95aNorthern Arizona
16.JrLauren Jirges4:38.75aUCLA
5.FrSamantha Davis4:39.28aNevada-Reno
6.FrEmily Hanenburg4:39.67aColorado
12.FrShannon Murakami4:45.17aUCLA
7.SoCaitlin Polgreen4:45.59aAugustana (SD)
8.SrOlivia Richert4:46.74aAzusa Pacific
9.SrCaranda Mose4:48.98aTexas-Arlington
10.FrKelli Oettle4:50.21aIowa State
17.SoCharlotte Browning4:54.93aNevada-Las Vegas
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Invitational - Finals
1.Sara Hall4:16.37aAsics
2.mardrea Hyman4:17.14aUnattached
3.Morgan Uceny4:17.35aReebok
4.Yuan Jin4:17.36aTeam China Aei
5.Victoria Martinez4:18.93aAsc-Elite
6.JrBrenda Martinez4:19.53aUC Riverside
7.Diane Cummings4:19.99aUnat-Rice
8.Marilyn Okoro4:20.88aGreat Britain
9.Julia Howard4:21.02aValley Royals
10.Yamile Alaluf4:21.35aMexico
11.Ann Gaffigan4:21.46aUnattached
12.JrJaime Canterbury4:23.61aAzusa Pacific
13.Kelly Strong4:23.77aAsics
14.SrLisa Lopez4:24.14aUC Riverside
15.SrHeidi Evans4:24.66aNorth Dakota
16.Tanice Barnett4:25.39aU W I Mona
17.Vicky Lynch-Pounds4:25.90aUnat-Rice
1.SoRoxanne Sellick4:30.77aFresno State
2.JrSamantha Costantini4:33.28aUC Irvine
3.SrCamille Mosely4:35.42aEastern Washington
4.SoSofia Monroe4:36.00aAdams State
5.FrTeran Mixon4:36.40aOklahoma State
6.JrMegan Johnson4:36.80aWestern State
7.FrAnna Sperry4:38.10aBYU
8.SoMissy Barclay4:39.98aLong Beach State
9.SrKristen Kolstad4:42.12aSimon Fraser
10.SoErin Penticoff4:47.23aIowa State
11.SoSabrina Reeve4:47.60aBritish Columbia
 
 
X 5000 Meters - University/Open - Finals
1.FrSilje Fjortoft16:19.41aSouthern Methodist
2.FrHolly Knight16:29.91aAuburn
3.FrHolly Van Dalen16:32.63aStony Brook
4.SrIrine Lagat16:36.87aArizona
5.FrAllison Pye16:45.00aRice
6.SoAmanda Boyd16:45.57aNorthern Arizona
1.JrMattie Bridgmon16:47.65aEastern Washington
7.SrTanya Gaurmer16:48.90aAdams State
8.FrNicol Traynor16:54.89aRichmond
9.JrSarah Apgar16:56.94aLong Beach State
10.SoLaura Huet16:57.46aStony Brook
11.SrKara Henry17:00.97aNew Mexico
12.FrAstrid Leutert17:01.23aNorthern Arizona
13.JrCarolyn Boosey17:01.42aNew Mexico
2.JrMorgan Sjogren17:04.03aCS San Marcos
14.SrSuzy Turner17:07.85aIllinois State
15.SrKim Blomkvist17:08.79aOklahoma State
3.SoAri Goldstein17:09.61aNebraska
16.JrJenna Jensen17:13.42aBYU
4.JrElizabeth Chepkosgei17:15.86aAlaska-Anchorage
5.JrNicole Braunsdorf17:16.35aDrake
6.JrAnna Bretan17:18.06aSan Francisco State
17.SoAmanda Griggs17:19.42aNorthern Arizona
7.JrMarissa Urban17:21.08aArizona
18.JrCandice Proctor17:23.12aUC Irvine
8.JrRachael Forish17:23.32aSouthern Methodist
19.SoMegan Jackson17:26.33aArkansas
9.Tanya Zeferjahn17:26.58aUnattached
10.JrAbigail Fall17:27.72aLoyola Marymount
11.SoKelsey Maloney17:28.58aSouth Dakota
12.JrSierra Anderson17:33.34aSouthern Methodist
20.SoAmy VanAlstine17:34.50aRichmond
13.SrDiane Dunn17:39.78aUC San Diego
14.SrLesley Harvey17:40.51aWeber State
15.SoPolina Ermoshina17:41.04aNew Mexico
16.JrCarly Harris17:42.83aLong Beach State
17.SoJennifer Rodriguez17:45.86aLong Beach State
18.SrMandy Macalister17:46.43aIdaho
19.JrErinn Kim17:48.33aUC Irvine
20.FrErin Griffith17:49.76aCS Fullerton
21.SoKimberly Donatelli17:50.19aCal Poly SLO
21.SoPaige Ties17:50.96aIowa State
22.FrJulianne Payton17:54.10aWestern State
23.JrGabriela Santana17:55.23aUC Irvine
24.FrLilyana Morejon17:55.77aCS Northridge
22.JrMeghan Lemke18:20.68aTexas A&M-Corpus Chr...
25.JrKristin Glen18:33.89aSan Diego State
26.SrSheyenne Lewis18:36.94aNew Mexico
27.SrJessica Pape18:43.59aAugustana (SD)
28.JrJennifer Shearer18:55.80aNevada-Las Vegas
--SoAnne RonohDNFTexas A&M-Corpus Chr...
 
 
X 5000 Meters - Invitational - Finals
1.JrSally Kipyego15:11.88aTexas Tech
2.Lauren Fleshman15:12.55aNike
3.Megan Metcalfe15:19.79aCanada
4.Molly Huddle15:25.47aSaucony
5.Kristin Wurth-Thomas15:28.04aNike
6.Julia Lucas15:33.05aReebok
7.Cack Ferrell15:33.88aO T C
8.Elena Valencia15:36.07aAthletics Mexico
9.Barbara Parker15:42.16aNew Balance
10.SrIrene Kimaiyo15:43.50aTexas Tech
11.SoNicole Blood15:43.82aOregon
12.Lisa Blomme15:45.32aUnattached
13.Dulce Rodriguez15:45.96aMexico
14.Melissa Cook15:52.92aNew Balance
15.Kristin Anderson16:01.69aNike
16.Kara Storage16:02.72aRun Ohio
17.Brooke Kish16:05.47aBrc/Adidas
18.JrDacia Barr16:08.35aArkansas
19.Marisol Romero16:11.04aAthletics Mexico
20.Tara Storage16:19.64aRun Ohio
21.JrDenise Bargiachi16:22.51aArkansas
22.Emily McCabe16:29.92aBrooks
 
 
X 5000 Meters - Olympic Development - Finals
1.JrDanette Doetzel16:15.91aProvidence
2.Stephanie Rothstein16:19.13aUnattached
3.FrLara Crofford16:27.73aNebraska
4.Alisha Williams16:28.39aUnattached
5.Violeta G??mez16:29.12aAthletics Mexico
6.Heather Gibson16:36.27aAsics Aggie Runn
7.JrDaniella Domenichelli16:38.06aUC Santa Barbara
8.Natalie Peterson16:42.48aPuropro
9.Laura Olvera16:43.34aUnattached
10.FrJillian Rosen16:47.33aArkansas
11.FrGrace Gonzales16:49.22aCS Fullerton
12.FrLaura Thweatt16:52.63aColorado
13.JrMorgan Ekemo16:52.91aColorado
14.SoBreffini Twohig16:53.69aProvidence
15.SoKrystal Douglas16:55.41aProvidence
16.FrCecily Lemmon16:58.14aBYU
17.SrMichelle Childs17:00.08aProvidence
18.SrKaitlin Hurley17:07.48aWisconsin
19.Geneviev Graff-Ermeling17:19.97aVS Athletics TC
20.-Ashley Benson17:22.87aWisconsin
 
 
X 10,000 Meters - University/Open - Finals
1.SoJacky Kipwambok34:37.25aAzusa Pacific
2.SoLaurel Pritchard34:40.56aAuburn
3.McKale Davis35:18.97aUnattached
4.SrJonel Rossbach35:24.81aEmporia State
5.SrEmily McGregor35:26.00aUC San Diego
6.SrLaura Mickelson35:33.69aLoyola Marymount
7.Melissa Todd35:37.65aCw-X/Etonic
8.FrSarah Porter35:38.21aWestern Washington
9.SoLaura Carr35:41.98aAlaska-Anchorage
10.FrSarah Foster35:48.21aOhio State
11.Dani Prince35:51.24aBrooks Team Indi
12.SoAlma Escobar35:58.07aConcordia-Irvine
13.SrJulianne Hoekzema36:16.86aNorthern Kentucky
14.SrLindsay Nelson36:22.42aChico State
15.SoAlicia Freese36:29.62aPomona-Pitzer
16.JrClaudia Garcia36:35.27aCal Poly Pomona
17.FrAshley Quintana36:36.70aAdams State
18.FrMarissa McPhail36:46.62aFresno State
19.JrMiranda Wagner36:54.39aAugustana (SD)
20.SrAdrienne Schumm36:59.24aCal Poly Pomona
21.SrShannon Filar37:03.49aWestern State
22.SoTenley Determan37:10.51aTexas State
23.JrKellie Anderson37:15.19aUtah
24.-Kaylen Harris37:15.52aNebraska
25.SoBrenna Bauer37:19.36aUC Riverside
26.SoAlyssa Anderson37:25.37aAugustana (SD)
27.SoMelissa McFadden37:28.44aIdaho
28.FrJennifer Hernandez37:49.39aFresno State
29.Alexandra Newman37:52.25aImpala Racing Team
30.JrAddie Devine37:52.95aNorthern Arizona
31.SrAmanda Burkhardt37:59.73aUC San Diego
32.SoJenny Hoese38:06.81aMinnesota State Mank...
33.-Jenessia Navarro38:49.23aUC Riverside
34.Nik (Nicole) Vogler39:22.19aCalgary Internat
35.JrJessie Dunnam39:26.21aSt Martin's
36.FrHelen Camden39:55.89aSt Martin's
--SrErin RichardDNFClarion
--SoAndrea AguilarDNFCS Fullerton
---Jacueline JuarezDNFUC Riverside
 
 
X 10,000 Meters - Invitational - Finals
1.Xiaoquin Dong32:29.53aTeam China Aei
2.Liza Hunter-Galvan33:48.09aUnattached
3.FrCatherine White33:52.06aArkansas
4.JrMorgan Haws33:53.57aWeber State
5.Erin Nehus33:55.56aIndiana Invaders
6.Ilsa Paulson34:02.61aMcMillan Elite
7.SrMarissa Daniels34:07.60aRice
8.SrDana Hastie34:14.53aStony Brook
9.JrJolee VanLeuven34:15.61aPrinceton
10.Amanda Occhi34:27.57aadidas/BRC
11.SrSarah Pearson34:29.72aOregon
12.FrBecky Wade34:30.75aRice
13.SoTone Hjalmarsen34:33.62aOklahoma State
14.SrTaryn Gibson34:40.11aLouisville
15.FrMihaela Susa34:49.42aOklahoma State
16.JrZoe Nelson34:50.59aOregon
17.JrAlicia Pabich34:54.98aWisconsin
18.JrHeather Wood35:12.79aAdams State
19.Mariko Tansey Holbrook35:19.01aBoston AA
20.JrKatie Bowen35:29.37aBYU
21.JrLavenna Mullenbach36:18.79aAdams State
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - University/Open - Finals
1.SoNia Ali13.67aUSC
1.FrLauren Williams13.74aCS Fullerton
1.FrLetecia Wright13.75aOhio State
2.JrVanessa Sautebin13.92aFresno State
2.SoShana Woods14.03aUSC
2.SrAshleigh McGrew14.05aCS Northridge
3.SrZora Golcevska14.09aAzusa Pacific
3.FrPhylicia Johnson14.11aLong Beach State
3.FrBriana Johnson14.28aSan Diego State
4.JrBever-leigh Holloway14.32aOhio State
4.JrHeather Bergland14.36aIdaho
5.-Michaela Haggett14.44aWeber State
1.SrJeanine Dancy14.45aArizona
5.JrKristin Olafsdottir14.50aSan Diego State
6.FrGayla Cloud14.51aSouthern Methodist
4.FrGina Deckard14.56aNevada-Reno
2.-Anna Stetkevich14.65aSan Francisco State
3.FrMichelle Howe14.70aWestern Washington
7.FrLaTisha Holden14.77aArizona
6.JrLindsay House14.84aSouth Dakota
4.FrStella Dugall14.85aCS Northridge
5.-McKenzie Randall14.92aWeber State
5.SrJulie Eze14.95aCS Northridge
6.-Chanel Parker15.08aHawaii Manoa
6.-Angeliza Fontillas15.11aUC Irvine
7.SrAshleigh Davis15.11aCS San Marcos
8.Taliah Chatterfield15.52aSouth Bay TC
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Invitational - Finals
1.Bridgette Foster13.18aUnattached
2.Sheena Tosta13.21aNike
3.Tasha Danvers13.25aUnattached
4.Nancy Searcy13.63aPuerto Rico Nat
5.SoShalina Clarke13.68aUSC
6.Lauren Smith13.75aThe Executives T
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Olympic Development - Finals
1.Jessica Zelinka13.25aUnattached
2.SrAshleigh McGrew14.03aCS Northridge
3.JrChristie Gordon14.12aIdaho
4.JrHeather Bergland14.17aIdaho
5.SrKrystina Jackson14.33aFresno State
 
 
X 400m Hurdles - 30" - University/Open - Finals
1.SrKasey Harwood1:00.06aOregon
1.JrMorinsola Keshinro1:00.23aSacramento State
2.Destany Cearley1:00.51aSouth Bay TC
3.JrKristin Olafsdottir1:00.81aSan Diego State
2.FrJamesha Youngblood1:00.94aOregon
3.JrUchechi Egeonuigwe1:01.66aUC Riverside
4.SrErica McCoy1:01.72aFresno State
5.JrNnenna Ejesieme1:01.82aSouthern Methodist
4.FrVeronica Elseroad-Wall1:01.88aWashington State
6.JrHeidi Dimmitt1:02.34aWestern Washington
5.SrJulie Eze1:02.42aCS Northridge
7.JrJhana Samuels1:02.46aCal Poly SLO
8.JrLeah Worthen1:02.48aOregon
9.SoVanice Colbert1:02.54aCS Northridge
10.JrPolly Smith1:02.61aNevada-Reno
11.SrKrystina Jackson1:02.64aFresno State
12.SoT'Shara Hicks1:03.06aFresno State
6.JrTraci Boss1:03.15aSimon Fraser
7.SoChristine Merrill1:03.68aUC San Diego
13.SoLiat Anav1:03.96aTexas State
14.FrCamille Lott1:03.98aWeber State
15.FrGayla Cloud1:04.19aSouthern Methodist
16.JrKatie Skorupa1:04.47aUC San Diego
17.SoChelsea Wells1:04.76aSouthern Methodist
18.FrLauren Williams1:04.94aCS Fullerton
19.SrCorey Sheredy1:05.85aUC San Diego
20.SrCandace Rosenthal1:07.19aHawaii Manoa
21.FrLetecia Wright1:08.56aOhio State
22.FrBrenna Hoffman1:09.42aCS Northridge
 
 
X 400m Hurdles - 30" - Olympic Development - Finals
1.SoShalina Clarke58.93aUSC
2.Tacita Bass59.23aThe Executives T
3.JrLorraine King59.97aWashington State
4.Alyssa Aiken1:00.75aUnattached
5.JrKatie Kirst1:01.31aUSC
6.Tessa Gray1:01.67aCalgary Internat
 
 
X 3k Steeplechase - University/Open - Finals
1.JrDallon Williams10:31.21aCS San Marcos
2.SrJoslyn Dalton10:36.20aNebraska
3.SrLois Ricardi Keller10:40.64aIdaho State
4.SoLindsey Ferguson10:45.73aNotre Dame
1.FrAllison Sawyer10:45.80aColorado
5.SoNatalia Kovtun10:48.90aOklahoma State
2.SoNicole Mericle10:49.98aRice
3.JrLisa Thomas10:52.94aWestern State
6.JrAmy Cook10:54.07aWeber State
7.SoJanette Cary10:56.41aAdams State
8.JrAllix Lee-Painter11:01.35aIdaho
4.SrWhitney Patton11:02.99aCS San Marcos
5.SrMeredith Hawkins11:04.02aFresno State
9.FrMargaret Callahan11:04.38aArizona
6.-Sheila Salil11:06.39aWestern State
7.SrDinora Moran11:14.54aChico State
8.SoLiliana Hernandez11:17.23aCS Los Angeles
9.JrShelly Splittberger11:17.59aArizona
10.FrHillory Davis11:18.11aWestern State
11.Teresa Stanley11:18.46aWisc. Runner Rac
12.SoMegan Rolland11:25.51aHumboldt State
13.JrKendall Bruton11:27.01aUC Irvine
10.SrMairead Kelly11:28.04aAugustana (SD)
14.SrSandra Prado11:32.94aConcordia-Irvine
15.JrMegan Fairley11:34.73aUC Irvine
16.JrAshleigh Montgomery11:36.11aUC San Diego
17.JrMeryl Follosco11:39.22aUC Irvine
18.SrAmber Gordon11:44.42aUC Irvine
19.FrEmily Palibroda11:46.63aSimon Fraser
20.JrAmanda Kuehn11:47.42aUC San Diego
21.SrAmanda Dettman11:51.67aMinnesota State Mank...
22.JrJustine Clift12:07.22aBritish Columbia
23.Melissa Henry13:20.01aUnattached
 
 
X 3k Steeplechase - Olympic Development - Finals
1.Carrie Strickland9:59.66aBowerman AC
11.SrTsehaye Dagnachew10:10.53aNorth Carolina-Charl...
2.FrZsofia Erdelyi10:11.32aUSC
12.JrAngela Wagner10:12.06aBYU
3.SrMeghan Leonard10:16.36aWashington State
4.JrSara Trane10:16.75aWashington State
5.SrEva Tomankova10:21.17aOklahoma State
6.SoCarolyn Ellis10:26.62aCS Fullerton
7.SoBeverly Ramos10:28.70aKansas State
14.SoRachel Carrizales10:28.97aNebraska
8.SrCollier Lawrence10:32.23aWashington State
9.Mary Ann Schauerhamer10:32.25aSojourner's Trac
10.JrTawny Bybee10:33.28aBYU
11.JrSarah Hurley10:33.56aWisconsin
12.SrRachel Stangler10:40.21aAugustana (SD)
13.Meredith MacGregor10:43.92aValley Royals
14.JrCristina Olivas10:50.55aUC Riverside
15.SrLaura Meyers11:13.64aUSC
--JrSarah MadebachDNFGeorgia
--JrJuliane MascianaDNFCS Fullerton
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - University/Open - Finals
1.-Alicia King
Shana Solomon
Jessika Hornsby
Decontee Kaye
45.38aSan Diego State
2.-Relay Team 45.48aNevada-Las Vegas
1.-Relay Team 45.51aOhio State
3.-Mirranda Garrido
Jessica Branker
Patrice White
Miia Mobley
45.84aLong Beach State
4.-Relay Team 46.04aFresno State
5.-Chazz Evans
Brenetta Wallace
Ashley Taylor
Kristyne Hanberg
46.60aCS Fullerton
6.-Jane Channell
Ruky Abdulai
Brianna Kane
Cassie Keeping
46.94aSimon Fraser
2.-Nicole Noelliste
Linnelle Clark
Emily Balster
Brittany Henderson
47.33aMinnesota State Mank...
3.-Jenessa Filler
Stephanie Gebhart
Shaneka Parkes
Emma Erickson
47.48aSouth Dakota
4.-Lindsay Goodman
Meagan Garcia
Heather Bergland
Christie Gordon
47.95aIdaho
5.-Heidi Dimmitt
Sarah Brownell
Joana Houplin
Megan Zukowski
48.60aWestern Washington
---Relay Team DNFUC San Diego
---Relay Team DNFWeber State
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - University/Open - Finals
1.-Renee Winston
Christina Lopez
Erica McCoy
Tiera Hilliard
3:41.20aFresno State
2.-Uchechi Egeonuigwe
Ashley Williams
Marina Young
Tajma Stephenson
3:41.77aUC Riverside
3.-Linda Rainwater
Katie Skorupa
Christine Merrill
Anna Lee McGregor
3:45.68aUC San Diego
4.-Relay Team 3:47.08aCS Northridge
5.-Relay Team 3:47.17aSouth Dakota
6.-Ciara Short
Channing Moreland
Chelsae Moreland
Brittany McClellan
3:47.75aCS Fullerton
1.-Jessica Branker
Kristen Kiefer
Ejiro Okoro
Patrice White
3:48.88aLong Beach State
2.-Haley Bice
Christina Day
Kylie Dudley
Tracee Jones
3:49.05aSouthern Utah
3.Relay Team3:51.67aU W I Mona
7.-Brittany Henderson
Alissa Kurke
Kelsey Leonard
Jenny Goesch
3:56.99aMinnesota State Mank...
4.-Heidi Dimmitt
Megan Zukowski
Megan O'Connell
Sarah Brownell
4:00.72aWestern Washington
5.-Relay Team 4:02.92aHawaii Manoa
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - University/Open - Finals
1.SrMelissa Yunghans53-03.75Stanford
2.JrNicole Lloyd51-09.75Arizona
3.SoAlisha Misiaita50-08.25UC Irvine
4.SoMykael Bothum49-11.00Idaho
5.SrCandice Bryant48-04.75Northern Arizona
6.JrMichaela Wallerstedt48-02.00Stanford
1.FrBritta Christofferson14.57mIowa State
2.-Whitney DeWeese14.00mCal Poly SLO
3.JrAmy Waggoner13.76mIowa State
4.FrKayla Xavier13.66mFresno State
5.FrWhitney Hooks13.62mCS Northridge
6.JrAmanda Benz13.32mNorth Dakota State
6.FrJasmine Mosley13.32mSouth Dakota
8.-Barbora Ungermannova13.29mNorth Dakota State
9.JrMonica Gomez13.15mSacramento State
10.JrSamantha Springer12.35mIllinois State
11.SrInger Appanaitis12.30mNevada-Reno
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Invitational - Finals
1.Kristin Heaston58-06.75Nike
2.Liz Wanless57-11.25New York AC
3.Michelle Carter57-08.25Unattached
4.vivian Chukwuemeka56-09.50Unattached
5.Abby Ruston56-01.00Unattached
6.Adriane Blewitt54-09.25Unattached
7.JrMeghan Weaver50-09.50Hawaii Manoa
8.SrMegan Howard49-04.50Arizona
9.Tressa Thompson48-02.50Unattached
10.Eden Francis47-03.75Unattached
11.Kelly Southerton46-02.50Unattached
12.FrRosario Sanchez44-02.75Fresno State
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - University/Open - Finals
1.JrChristina Mueller51.78mSouthern Methodist
2.JrMichaela Wallerstedt49.61mStanford
3.JrNicole Lloyd46.02mArizona
4.FrKylie Spurgeon45.89mSouthern Methodist
5.JrLucy Cridland45.41mOregon
6.JrSarah Hendy44.90mUC San Diego
7.SrMelissa Genisauski44.79mUC Riverside
8.JrSamantha Springer44.06mIllinois State
9.JrJulie Dufresne42.97mCal Poly SLO
10.SoJameena Hunt37.23mCS Fullerton
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Invitational - Finals
1.Stephanie Brown Trafton61.77mUnattached
2.Aretha Thurmond61.52mNike
3.Summer Pierson59.42mUnattached
4.Krishna Poonia59.04mUnattached
5.JrAnnie Hess54.66mConcordia-Portland
6.Melissa Bickett54.61mUnattached
7.Kelechi Anyanwu54.23mUnattached
8.Rachel Longfors54.04mUnattached
9.SrMcKenzie Garberg52.91mWashington State
10.Katie Richardson51.09mUnattached
11.Ronda Gullatte49.27mThrow1Deep
12.SrKate Hutchinson49.02mUSC
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - University/Open - Finals
1.FrMarissa Tschida49.28mWashington State
2.SrInger Appanaitis48.69mNevada-Reno
3.JrAshley McCrea45.60mOregon
4.-Shaneka Parkes45.43mSouth Dakota
5.SoTara Ross45.12mUCLA
6.FrBrooke Pighin43.93mFresno State
7.JrJeeni Schantin43.84mSeattle Pacific
8.SoKara Meeuwsen43.11mOregon
9.SoLeigh Bernstein42.88mArizona
10.SrAshley Ast41.81mSacramento State
11.JrLauren VerMulm41.40mSeattle Pacific
12.SoPiret Kuresson40.63mBYU
13.SrKate Buehler37.62mIdaho
 
 
X High Jump - University/Open - Finals
1.SoDesirae Gonder5-08.75CS Northridge
2.JrEmily Sheppard5-08.75Hawaii Manoa
1.JrTessa Flippin5-06.00Stanford
2.SoEkene Anene5-06.00USC
2.SoBreeana Chadez5-06.00Idaho
4.SoNia Ali5-05.00USC
5.FrAmber Hegge5-05.00South Dakota
4.SoJasmine Kelly5-04.00Oregon
5.JrClara Cook5-04.00Western Washington
6.SoLinda Rainwater5-03.00UC San Diego
6.SoNia Ali5-02.00USC
6.SoJacki Stoddard5-02.00Southern Utah
6.-Becca Bush5-02.00Southern Utah
6.SrLeshay Dorsey5-02.00Fresno State
 
 
X High Jump - Invitational - Finals
1.Romary Rifka6-02.75MX International
2.SrSharon Day6-02.75Cal Poly SLO
3.Ifoma Olausson5-10.75Unattached
4.SoElizabeth Patterson5-10.75Arizona
5.SoJasmin Day5-10.75Arizona
6.Fabiola Ayala5-10.75MX International
7.Whitney Evans5-10.75Unattached
8.Lauren Collins5-08.75Unattached
 
 
X Pole Vault - University/Open - Finals
1.SrMelinda Owen4.00mIdaho
2.SrPatricia Gauthier4.00mHawaii Manoa
3.JrK.C. Dahlgren4.00mIdaho
1.JrMary Saxer3.85mNotre Dame
2.SoCaitlin Hewitt3.85mStanford
2.SrDalya Taman3.85mCS Fullerton
4.SrIngrid Kantola3.85mUCLA
5.JrJessica Custance3.85mHawaii Manoa
6.JrKelley DiVesta3.85mWashington
7.FrTori Anthony3.85mUCLA
4.SrKirsten Loftin3.75mCS Stanislaus
5.FrCara Montes3.75mFresno State
8.SrJill Reynolds3.70mLong Beach State
9.SoTori Pena3.70mUCLA
9.SoJenna Homes3.70mCal Poly SLO
6.FrJordan Roskelley3.60mOregon
6.SrChun Mei Nickles3.60mUSC
6.FrSarah Savage3.60mFresno State
6.FrCarrie Hauck3.60mSeattle Pacific
10.SrMonica Anderson3.45mSeattle Pacific
10.-Chrissy Vandoorum3.45mHawaii Manoa
10.FrAubree Stark3.45mUCLA
--SrKrystal QuinnNHCS Northridge
--SrLiddell SteeleNHOregon
--JrMaddy HintergardtNHFresno State
--SoAndrea GreenmanNHFresno State
--JrSamantha WeaverNHHawaii Manoa
--FrMelissa PeasleeNHSeattle Pacific
--SrStevie MarshalekNHWashington
 
 
X Pole Vault - Invitational - Finals
1.Becky Holliday14-08.00New Balance
2.Erin Asay14-08.00Sheffield Elite
3.Nikole McEwen14-03.25Unattached
4.Kelsey Hendry14-03.25Canada
5.Tracy Ohara13-11.25Unattached
6.Melissa Sakowski13-01.50Unattached
6.SrMelinda Owen13-01.50Idaho
9.Deborah Sampson13-01.50Sheffield Elite
10.Leila Ben-Youssef13-01.50Tunisia
---Kate ConwellNHClub Northwest
 
 
X Long Jump - University/Open - Finals
1.SrMichelle Sanford6.18mUSC
1.FrKassandrea Son5.98mTexas A&M-Corpus Chr...
2.-Jacquyln Lewis5.93mUC Riverside
3.JrShana Watson5.91mSan Diego State
4.FrJasmin Pickett5.87mCal Poly SLO
6.SoShelese Ruffin5.86mCS Northridge
3.SrLori Vaught5.84mSacramento State
7.SrWhitney Johnson5.84mUC San Diego
8.JrDecontee Kaye5.79mSan Diego State
9.SoDeanna Young5.68mNew Mexico
4.SoLauren Reid5.66mUC Riverside
5.JrJasmine Winn5.58mCal Poly Pomona
10.JrDominique Calvin5.22mCS Northridge
11.SoValerie Williams4.67mSimon Fraser
 
 
X Long Jump - Invitational - Finals
1.Jenny Adams6.65madidas
2.Chelsea Hammond6.65mUnattached
3.Brianna Glenn6.62mDoyle Management
4.SrRuky Abdulai6.52mSimon Fraser
5.Mindy Neely6.46mUnattached
6.Tameisha King6.44mUnattached
7.Lela Nelson6.40mNike
8.Saeko Okomoto6.31mCheetah Internat
9.Marestella Torres6.31mInternational Elite
10.Akiba McKinney6.28mNike
11.SoShara Proctor6.03mFlorida
12.Christina Taylor-Lewis5.62mCheetah Internat
 
 
X Triple Jump - University/Open - Finals
1.SoDeanna Young12.45mNew Mexico
2.SrLori Vaught11.94mSacramento State
3.SrJessica Eggleston11.79mCal Poly SLO
4.FrShay Miles11.65mFresno State
5.FrCaitlin Schields11.27mCal Poly SLO
 
 
X Triple Jump - Invitational - Finals
1.Shakeema Welsch14.23mUnattached
2.Shani Marks13.93mNike
3.Amanda Thieschafer13.47mUnattached
4.Colleen Scott13.39mUnattached
5.Karoline Koehler13.31mUnattached
6.Pascale Delanauy13.24mCheetah Internat
7.Blessing Ufodiama13.14mVS Athletics TC
8.Brittany Grovey13.13mUnattached
9.JrDecontee Kaye13.04mSan Diego State
10.Simidele Adeagbo12.66mNike
11.SrWhitney Johnson12.64mUC San Diego
12.Joni David12.17mCheetah Internat
 
 
X Hammer - 4kg - University/Open - Finals
1.JrSharon Ayla61.98mFresno State
2.SrMcKenzie Garberg59.02mWashington State
3.JrJaynie Goodbody58.63mStanford
1.SrAudrey Oswald57.11mHumboldt State
4.SrMegan Howard57.04mArizona
5.SoMorgan Bogard56.95mCS Northridge
2.SoConstance McAlman55.52mNevada-Reno
3.FrGabby Midles55.46mIdaho
4.JrJosefin Berg54.89mUtah
5.JrSamantha Springer54.73mIllinois State
6.SrTatiana Crochet54.08mCS Northridge
6.JrMegan Maloney53.64mOregon
7.SrKatie Lodato53.06mSacramento State
7.JrRaquel Sola52.36mCS Northridge
8.SrJessica Beach52.15mCS Northridge
9.-Daniela Coria51.39mMt SAC
10.JrGrace Wiesmann49.76mFresno State
8.SoLara Ter Laak48.60mBritish Columbia
11.JrAmy Waggoner46.95mIowa State
12.FrBritta Christofferson44.04mIowa State
13.FrLillian Sawhill39.85mIowa State
--SoLauren KuhnerFOULSouthern Methodist
 
 
X Hammer - 4kg - Invitational - Finals
1.Amber Campbell70.19mMjolnir Throwers
2.Sultana Frizell69.37mCanada
3.JrEva Orban69.25mUSC
4.Jennifer Joyce68.36mCanada
5.Sarah Veress66.78mUnattached
6.Bethany Hart66.65mShore AC
7.Leslie Coombs66.46mUnattached
8.Melissa Myerscough66.17mUnattached
9.Crystal Smith65.31mNew York AC
10.Britney Henry62.87madidas
11.Vanessa Wilhelm62.47mKamloops T&F C
12.JrSharon Ayla61.85mFresno State
13.Amy Haapanen61.47mUnattached
14.Erin Gilreath60.86mN Y A C
15.SrBrittany Riley58.11mSouthern Illinois-Ca...
16.Georgina Toth56.52mUnattached
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.