Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zack Hevner11.38aVale
2.12David Bonotto11.50aGold Beach
3.11Cameron Colby11.53aWestside Christian
4.12Grant Gagle11.67aJefferson
5.11Jarrod Tucker11.85aVale
6.10Cristian Cabrera11.87aAmity
7.11Connor Kirkpatrick11.98aCascade Christian
8.11Skyler Grossman11.98aRiverdale
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Zack Hevner11.26a (1.1)Vale
2.12David Bonotto11.28a (1.2)Gold Beach
3.11Cameron Colby11.41a (1.1)Westside Christian
5.12Grant Gagle11.45a (1.1)Jefferson
4.11Jarrod Tucker11.55a (1.2)Vale
6.11Connor Kirkpatrick11.65a (1.2)Cascade Christian
7.11Skyler Grossman11.68a (1.1)Riverdale
8.10Cristian Cabrera11.76a (1.1)Amity
9.11Nathan Doerfler11.88a (1.2)Regis
10.12Jordan Little11.91a (1.2)Warrenton
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zack Hevner22.31a (1.8)Vale
2.12Grant Gagle22.88a (1.8)Jefferson
3.12Nathan Moore23.21a (1.8)Gold Beach
4.12Ryan Parker23.37a (1.8)Westside Christian
5.11Cameron Colby23.52a (1.8)Westside Christian
6.11Connor Kirkpatrick23.63a (1.8)Cascade Christian
7.11Blake Moeller23.70a (1.8)Vernonia
8.11Skyler Grossman23.75a (1.8)Riverdale
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Zack Hevner22.18a (1.1)Vale
2.12Nathan Moore22.86aGold Beach
3.12Grant Gagle22.96aJefferson
4.11Connor Kirkpatrick23.31a (1.1)Cascade Christian
5.11Cameron Colby23.62a (1.1)Westside Christian
6.12Ryan Parker23.64aWestside Christian
7.11Skyler Grossman23.74a (1.1)Riverdale
8.11Blake Moeller23.79a (1.1)Vernonia
9.11Kevin Beck23.84aNyssa
10.11Perry Moore24.30aWaldport
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zack Hevner49.83aVale
2.12Nathan Moore50.52aGold Beach
3.9Austin Collins51.11aColton
4.12Matt Towsey52.20aRiverdale
5.11Scott Harris53.11aWestside Christian
6.11Matt Wolfe53.75aRiverdale
7.12Cory Shields54.09aJefferson
8.12Sam Rawlins54.31aGrant Union
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Cory Shields51.40aJefferson
3.12Matt Towsey52.02aRiverdale
5.9Austin Collins52.41aColton
7.11Scott Harris52.80aWestside Christian
2.12Nathan Moore52.88aGold Beach
4.12Zack Hevner53.03aVale
6.11Matt Wolfe53.16aRiverdale
8.12Sam Rawlins53.37aGrant Union
9.11Grayson England53.56aCreswell
12Anthony AndersonSCRGlide
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Prelims

10Gregory Puhl50.9Bandon
10Isaac Taylor51.6Bandon
11Cole Scherer51.6Bandon
9Michael Whitney55.6Bandon
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cam Anthony1:59.90aVale
2.9Austin Collins2:00.86aColton
3.12Nick Gowen2:01.03aHorizon Christian
4.11Cole Scherer2:01.29aBandon
5.11Peter Stice2:01.71aUmatilla
6.12Ryne Smith2:02.90aGrant Union
7.11Jesse Hopkins2:04.65aGlide
8.11Chad Sutfin2:05.11aClatskanie
9.12Jasem Dulany2:05.14aCreswell
10.12Micah Hignight2:07.03aJefferson
11.12Greg Conyers2:09.04aCatlin Gabel
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Brian Nelson4:14.16aNyssa
2.12Daniel Friesen4:15.88aWestside Christian
3.10Jared Nichols4:18.78aCascade Christian
4.12Greg Conyers4:19.00aCatlin Gabel
5.12Rhett Elliott4:23.52aGrant Union
6.12Levi Dieu4:26.78aCoquille
7.12Andrew Conniff4:29.83aSantiam Christian
8.10Jon Pennington4:29.96aAmity
9.12Norman Plough4:33.44aWaldport
10.11Mark Russell4:41.91aRainier
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Daniel Friesen9:16.76aWestside Christian
2.12Ian Wayne9:20.83aCatlin Gabel
3.10Brian Nelson9:32.63aNyssa
4.12Brooks Feldman9:39.41aValley Catholic
5.10Jared Nichols9:43.57aCascade Christian
6.12Jasem Dulany9:46.72aCreswell
7.12Michael Caddock9:53.14aGlide
8.12Norman Plough10:00.45aWaldport
9.11Chad Sutfin10:01.01aClatskanie
10.11Travis Delong10:10.97aVale
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jeremy Kreutzbender15.34a (-1.3)Amity
2.11Garrett Presley16.26a (-1.3)Creswell
3.12Casey Cagley16.30a (-1.3)Myrtle Point
4.12Ken Stoller16.68a (-1.3)Dayton
5.11Tim Stieglitz16.82a (-1.3)Cascade Christian
6.12Nick Smith16.91a (-1.3)Toledo
7.10Andrew Curtis17.17a (-1.3)Westside Christian
8.10Nauvin Ghorashian18.38a (-1.3)Catlin Gabel
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Jeremy Kreutzbender15.14a (1.6)Amity
2.12Casey Cagley15.76a (1.9)Myrtle Point
3.11Garrett Presley16.00a (1.9)Creswell
4.11Tim Stieglitz16.05a (1.6)Cascade Christian
5.12Ken Stoller16.30a (1.9)Dayton
7.12Nick Smith16.54a (1.9)Toledo
6.10Nauvin Ghorashian16.80a (1.6)Catlin Gabel
8.10Andrew Curtis16.99a (1.6)Westside Christian
9.12Luke Skerjanec17.01a (1.9)Vale
10.12Andrew Judd17.03a (1.6)Grant Union
11.12Jimmy Bechtel18.29a (1.9)Warrenton
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jeremy Kreutzbender40.88aAmity
2.10Andrew Curtis41.29aWestside Christian
3.11Alex Larson42.69aValley Catholic
4.12Drew Kaminski42.75aToledo
5.12Nick Smith42.96aToledo
6.11Tim Stieglitz43.01aCascade Christian
7.12Andrew Judd43.09aGrant Union
8.12Sean Cyphert44.59aGlide
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Jeremy Kreutzbender42.14aAmity
2.10Andrew Curtis42.39aWestside Christian
3.12Nick Smith42.67aToledo
4.11Tim Stieglitz42.90aCascade Christian
5.11Alex Larson42.98aValley Catholic
7.12Drew Kaminski43.14aToledo
6.12Andrew Judd43.58aGrant Union
8.12Sean Cyphert44.00aGlide
9.11Chris Allport44.30aCatlin Gabel
10.10Nauvin Ghorashian46.01aCatlin Gabel
12Cam AnthonyDQVale
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Cameron Colby
Andrew Curtis
Ryan Parker
Eric Barton
43.57aWestside Christian
2.-Tyler Stickler
Daniel Kinney
Ben Heidegger
Connor Kirkpatrick
44.59aCascade Christian
3.-Jon McNeil
Adam Ford
Kaleb Gilgan
Loren Sheets
44.70aHorizon Christian
4.-Jarrod Tucker
Mark Williams
Luke Skerjanic
Cam Anthony
44.82aVale
5.-Wesley Linhart
Triton Burleson
Demetrius Jones
Grant Gagle
45.11aJefferson
6.-Adam Chase
kole Freestone
Keelan Mcduffy
Jason Fishel
45.14aReedsport
7.-Kevin Beck
Diego Castellanoz
Jesus Carillo
Arthur Espinoza
45.78aNyssa
8.-Paul Wickliffe
Jimmy Bechtel
Ryan Lampi
Jordan Little
46.55aWarrenton
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Cameron Colby
Andrew Curtis
Ryan Parker
Eric Barton
43.52aWestside Christian
2.-Jarrod Tucker
Mark Williams
Luke Skerjanic
Cam Anthony
44.70aVale
3.-Jon McNeil
Adam Ford
Kaleb Gilgan
Loren Sheets
44.74aHorizon Christian
4.-Tyler Stickler
Daniel Kinney
Ben Heidegger
Connor Kirkpatrick
45.17aCascade Christian
5.-Wesley Linhart
Triton Burleson
Demetrius Jones
Grant Gagle
45.24aJefferson
7.-Adam Chase
kole Freestone
Keelan Mcduffy
Jason Fishel
45.40aReedsport
6.-Kevin Beck
Diego Castellanoz
Jesus Carillo
Arthur Espinoza
45.80aNyssa
8.-Paul Wickliffe
Jimmy Bechtel
Ryan Lampi
Jordan Little
46.14aWarrenton
9.-Nolan Dean
Nathan Goforth
Andy Weron
Alex Weron
46.27aWaldport
10.-Shelby Grittman
Mathew Krause
Tommy Carr
Blake Moeller
46.31aVernonia
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Luke Skerjanic
Jarrod Tucker
Cam Anthony
Zack Hevner
3:26.87aVale
2.-Paul Henderson
Daniel Kinney
Ben Heidegger
Connor Kirkpatrick
3:28.55aCascade Christian
3.-Matt Wolfe
Paul Scrugham
Skyler Grossman
Matt Towsey
3:33.85aRiverdale
4.-Nathan Leascu
Alex Larson
Max Brady
Nick Raulino
3:35.27aValley Catholic
5.-Josh Platt
Beau Mendezona
Nick Gowen
Loren Sheets
3:38.26aHorizon Christian
6.-Jack Rossing
Greg Conyers
Chris Allport
Ian Wayne
3:38.73aCatlin Gabel
7.-Isaac Taylor
Michael Whitney
Cole Scherer
Gregory Puhl
3:39.73aBandon
8.-Arthur Espinoza
Jesus Carillo
Brian Nelson
Kevin Beck
3:41.17aNyssa
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Paul Henderson
Daniel Kinney
Ben Heidegger
Connor Kirkpatrick
3:27.72aCascade Christian
3.-Isaac Taylor
Michael Whitney
Cole Scherer
Gregory Puhl
3:29.71aBandon
5.-Luke Skerjanic
Jarrod Tucker
Cam Anthony
Zack Hevner
3:32.45aVale
2.-Nathan Leascu
Alex Larson
Max Brady
Nick Raulino
3:35.38aValley Catholic
4.-Jack Rossing
Greg Conyers
Chris Allport
Ian Wayne
3:35.82aCatlin Gabel
6.-Josh Platt
Beau Mendezona
Nick Gowen
Loren Sheets
3:36.47aHorizon Christian
7.-Arthur Espinoza
Jesus Carillo
Brian Nelson
Kevin Beck
3:37.55aNyssa
8.-Matt Wolfe
Paul Scrugham
Skyler Grossman
Matt Towsey
3:38.14aRiverdale
9.-Nolan Dean
Alex Weron
Nathan Goforth
Perry Moore
3:39.34aWaldport
10.-Francisco Ramirez
Erik Johnson
Micah Hignight
Cory Shields
3:48.67aJefferson
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Levi Case51'08.00Nyssa
2.11Jimmy Cook48'05.00Grant Union
3.10Ismael Osorio47'05.50Reedsport
4.11Logan Hockema46'10.50Gold Beach
5.12Ken Stoller46'07.00Dayton
6.12Bo Johnson45'07.00Toledo
7.12Kyle Stoller43'08.00Dayton
7.12Jeremy Murphy43'08.00Rainier
9.10Stephen Petersen38'06.00Warrenton
10.11Wes Buck38'03.00Regis
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bo Johnson167'04Toledo
2.12Mitch Longwill157'01Gold Beach
3.12Kyle Stoller153'09Dayton
4.12Jordan Bunker152'11Nyssa
5.12Ken Stoller149'03Dayton
6.10Ismael Osorio142'01Reedsport
7.12Matt Ausman132'02Nyssa
8.11Jon Nolan121'07Clatskanie
9.12Jeremy Murphy120'00Rainier
10.11Wes Buck114'07Regis
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jimmy Cook178'02Grant Union
2.11Daniel Kinney177'05Cascade Christian
3.12Garren Hitner177'04Myrtle Point
4.11Cole Scherer176'06Bandon
5.12Sean Cyphert158'00Glide
6.12Hazze Walker155'02Rainier
7.12Nick Smith150'00Toledo
8.12Randy Solansky148'08Warrenton
9.12Kenny Huettl147'07Dayton
10.11Jordan Buhler145'01Harrisburg
11.12Levi Case141'00Nyssa
12.11Dan VanHorn140'08Dayton
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jordan Buhler6'04.00Harrisburg
2.11Daniel Soupir6'02.00Grant Union
3.12Jeremy Kreutzbender6'02.00Amity
4.11Jimmy Cook6'01.00Grant Union
5.12Hazze Walker6'01.00Rainier
6.12Garren Hitner5'11.00Myrtle Point
7.12Luke Smith5'10.00Westside Christian
8.12Jason Fishel5'10.00Reedsport
9.12Nevin Sjostrom5'08.00Toledo
12Daniel WoolleyNHNeah-Kah-Nie
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Casey Cagley14'00.00Myrtle Point
2.12Grant Gagle13'03.00Jefferson
3.12Andrew Judd13'00.00Grant Union
4.11Alex Larson12'06.00Valley Catholic
5.12Luke Skerjanec12'03.00Vale
6.12Scott Hart11'06.00Santiam Christian
7.9Jason Fegles11'00.00Reedsport
8.11Charlie Palmer10'06.00Oregon Episcopal
8.11Ian Cogar10'06.00Valley Catholic
10.12Kory Schuff10'00.00Rainier
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Zack Burton20'08.50 (.6)Gervais
2.12Jordan Little20'07.25 (1.8)Warrenton
3.12Kaden Andrews20'06.75 (1.6)Dayton
4.12Jason Fishel19'11.00 (2.0)Reedsport
5.12Hazze Walker19'08.25 (1.0)Rainier
6.10Eric Jensen19'06.00 (2.5)Nyssa
7.12Josh Sleeper19'00.25 (1.1)Waldport
8.11Nathan Doerfler19'00.25 (.9)Regis
9.11Isaac Whitman17'11.00 (.6)Grant Union
10.9Rex Dixon17'10.00 (.6)Coquille
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kaden Andrews44'04.25Dayton
2.12Craig Minkler40'01.75Bandon
3.12Josh Sleeper40'00.25Waldport
4.11Isaac Whitman39'09.00Grant Union
5.11Nathan Wunz38'11.25Grant Union
6.12Jordan Little38'10.25Warrenton
7.11Zack Burton38'06.25Gervais
8.10Jesse Marvin37'05.00Clatskanie
9.11Nathan Brock37'04.50Harrisburg
12Jason FishelFOULReedsport