Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zach Keene10.77a (3.2)Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
2.11Blair Collins11.08a (3.2)Royal
3.11Chris Ruether11.12a (3.2)Cashmere
4.12Jacob Patton11.24a (3.2)Orting
5.12Boone Davis11.39a (3.2)Cascade (Leavenworth)
6.12Quinton Brooks11.46a (3.2)Cle Elum/Roslyn
7.11Jake Weyerhaeuser11.47a (3.2)Charles Wright Academy
8.11Aaron Iseman11.52a (3.2)Bellevue Christian
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Zach Keene11.01a (3.6)Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
2.11Chris Ruether11.14a (2.3)Cashmere
3.11Blair Collins11.24a (2.3)Royal
5.12Jacob Patton11.26a (2.3)Orting
4.12Boone Davis11.31a (3.6)Cascade (Leavenworth)
6.11Jake Weyerhaeuser11.35a (3.6)Charles Wright Academy
7.11Aaron Iseman11.41a (2.3)Bellevue Christian
7.12Quinton Brooks11.41a (3.6)Cle Elum/Roslyn
9.12Tim Maine11.45a (3.6)Columbia (Burbank)
10.12Bryan Ayers11.49a (3.6)King's
11.11Derrick Talley11.52a (2.3)Chelan
12.12Trevor McCain11.57a (3.6)Kalama
13.12Eddie Knick11.66a (2.3)Ilwaco
14.12Cameron Shaner11.71a (2.3)Forks
15.12Pat Chase11.74a (2.3)Cle Elum/Roslyn
16.12Jarin Ladiges12.17a (3.6)Columbia (White Salm...
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zach Keene21.62a (2.6)Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
2.11Josh Fuller22.31a (2.6)King's
3.12Jacob Patton22.51a (2.6)Orting
4.12Marcus Pond22.72a (2.6)Kalama
5.11Chris Ruether22.95a (2.6)Cashmere
6.12Boone Davis22.97a (2.6)Cascade (Leavenworth)
7.12Matt Kaino23.02a (2.6)Ilwaco
8.12Andrei Lintz23.32a (2.6)Meridian
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Jacob Patton22.55a (1.4)Orting
3.12Zach Keene22.76a (1.4)Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
2.11Josh Fuller22.81a (2.0)King's
5.11Chris Ruether22.84a (1.4)Cashmere
4.12Marcus Pond22.92a (2.0)Kalama
7.12Matt Kaino23.01a (1.4)Ilwaco
6.12Boone Davis23.07a (2.0)Cascade (Leavenworth)
8.12Andrei Lintz23.20a (2.0)Meridian
9.12Tim Maine23.27a (1.4)Columbia (Burbank)
10.12Brett Thompson23.37a (1.4)Cle Elum/Roslyn
11.12Quinton Brooks23.43a (2.0)Cle Elum/Roslyn
12.12Gabe Aeschliman23.55a (1.4)Colfax
13.11Jordan Scholten23.60a (2.0)Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
14.12Trevor McCain23.96a (1.4)Kalama
15.12Brett Clyde24.12a (2.0)Connell
16.12Brent Phillips24.27a (2.0)Montesano
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Josh Fuller49.70aKing's
2.12Jacob Patton49.81aOrting
3.12Matt Kaino50.04aIlwaco
4.12Marcus Pond50.57aKalama
5.10Ben Allen51.22aCashmere
6.12Wes Erickson51.32aUniversity Prep
7.12Boone Davis51.79aCascade (Leavenworth)
8.12Tim Maine53.25aColumbia (Burbank)
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Matt Kaino50.61aIlwaco
2.12Marcus Pond50.85aKalama
3.12Jacob Patton50.94aOrting
4.11Josh Fuller51.01aKing's
5.12Wes Erickson51.15aUniversity Prep
6.10Ben Allen51.18aCashmere
7.12Boone Davis51.41aCascade (Leavenworth)
8.12Tim Maine51.43aColumbia (Burbank)
9.12Matthew Porter51.67aFriday Harbor
10.12Gabe Aeschliman51.72aColfax
11.11Joel Weise52.50aHighland
12.12Steven McDonald52.76aCoupeville
13.12Brett Thompson53.18aCle Elum/Roslyn
14.12Jase Eskildsen53.24aConnell
15.12Cameron Shaner53.53aForks
16.11Michael Dempsey54.10aLa Center
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

9Zack Berg53.5King's
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jasen Brown1:54.56aBrewster
2.10Jeffery Crabill1:57.52aCharles Wright Academy
3.12Wes Erickson1:57.76aUniversity Prep
4.11Austin Stuchell2:02.29aLakeside (Nine Mile)
5.10Reid Empey2:02.31aConnell
6.12Nathanael Sleight2:02.43aBellevue Christian
7.11Nick Smith2:02.51aCharles Wright Academy
8.12Hale Shaw2:06.12aUniversity Prep
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Wes Erickson1:59.07aUniversity Prep
3.12Jasen Brown1:59.50aBrewster
5.11Nick Smith1:59.65aCharles Wright Academy
7.10Reid Empey2:00.39aConnell
2.12Hale Shaw2:01.37aUniversity Prep
4.11Austin Stuchell2:01.53aLakeside (Nine Mile)
6.10Jeffery Crabill2:01.73aCharles Wright Academy
8.12Nathanael Sleight2:02.12aBellevue Christian
9.12Cody Lambert2:02.29aOnalaska
10.11Tyler Eccles2:03.57aCastle Rock
11.10Evin LaPlatney2:03.58aIlwaco
12.11Dylan Zickler2:03.79aNewport
13.11Asa Israel2:04.13aGoldendale
14.10Andrew Olsen2:04.37aStevenson
15.11Jade Patterson2:05.54aZillah
16.10Cody Long2:10.86aHighland
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Seth Pierson4:21.89aCashmere
2.12Kyle King4:23.10aCoupeville
3.12Jasen Brown4:25.18aBrewster
4.12Kyle Johnson4:26.42aLakeside (Nine Mile)
5.10Jeffery Crabill4:29.65aCharles Wright Academy
6.11Jose Marcial4:31.10aKiona-Benton
7.12Spencer Hunt4:31.99aOnalaska
8.9Tyler King4:32.00aCoupeville
9.11Asa Israel4:33.18aGoldendale
10.10Duncan Clark4:34.74aBush
11.12Luke Tonnemaker4:38.06aRoyal
12.11Jared Larsen4:42.45aMontesano
13.11Andrew VanNess4:45.95aBellevue Christian
14.12Cameron Robertson4:45.98aKiona-Benton
15.10Jarran Harris4:47.78aTenino
16.12Zach Harris4:52.87aMontesano
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle King9:43.24aCoupeville
2.12Kyle Johnson9:49.05aLakeside (Nine Mile)
3.12Tim Welch9:55.34aLakeside (Nine Mile)
4.11Jose Marcial9:58.88aKiona-Benton
5.12Spencer Hunt10:02.67aOnalaska
6.9Tyler King10:05.00aCoupeville
7.10Duncan Clark10:08.09aBush
8.10Max LaBerge10:10.80aCharles Wright Academy
9.11Asa Israel10:11.45aGoldendale
10.12Cameron Robertson10:20.52aKiona-Benton
11.11Stephen Berglund10:27.71aIlwaco
12.11Andrew VanNess10:30.90aBellevue Christian
13.9Ethan Tonnemaker10:35.16aRoyal
14.11Seth Pierson10:38.28aCashmere
15.11Kolten Anderson11:00.45aRainier
16.12Zach Harris11:04.50aMontesano
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Spencer Ramos15.59a (1.8)Cascade Christian
2.10Sean Brugger15.61a (1.8)King's
3.11Raymond Zhang15.75a (1.8)King's
4.12Jake Vetter15.89a (1.8)Montesano
5.9Curtis Clauson15.91a (1.8)King's
6.10Casey Strothman16.45a (1.8)Freeman
7.11Lalo Mendoza16.68a (1.8)Wahluke
8.11Anthony Emtman16.92a (1.8)Freeman
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Lalo Mendoza15.62aWahluke
3.10Sean Brugger15.67aKing's
2.11Raymond Zhang15.94aKing's
5.12Jake Vetter15.99aMontesano
4.10Casey Strothman16.23aFreeman
7.11Anthony Emtman16.26aFreeman
8.9Curtis Clauson16.28aKing's
6.10Spencer Ramos16.31aCascade Christian
9.12Peter Waterman16.37aNewport
10.10Joshua Zoellick16.39aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
11.11Allan Palmerson16.87aRochester
12.12Luke Conley16.98aRiver View
13.12Lars Leland17.20aWahluke
14.12Ryan Cline18.14aForks
15.12Tim Richardson19.77aOnalaska
11John GageFSHighland
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Spencer Ramos40.73aCascade Christian
2.12Austin Dean41.07aKing's
3.12JT Pettet41.76aLakeside (Nine Mile)
4.9Nathan Phillips42.19aBellevue Christian
5.12Tim Richardson42.94aOnalaska
6.11Jordan Adkins43.37aLake Roosevelt
7.11Brandon Dean43.69aKing's
8.11John Gage45.40aHighland
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Austin Dean41.28aKing's
2.10Spencer Ramos41.71aCascade Christian
3.12JT Pettet42.08aLakeside (Nine Mile)
6.9Nathan Phillips42.44aBellevue Christian
7.12Tim Richardson42.79aOnalaska
8.11Brandon Dean43.02aKing's
4.11Jordan Adkins43.13aLake Roosevelt
4.11John Gage43.13aHighland
9.11Anthony Emtman43.35aFreeman
10.12Kyle Campbell44.03aMontesano
11.9Brody Pestana45.35aStevenson
12.12Ryan Cline46.02aForks
13.11Jordan Delay46.08aRoyal
14.11Cody Pierce47.24aRiver View
15.10Brendan Shearer47.88aZillah
16.12Kyle Kennaw48.40aLynden Christian
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jean Blatchford
Bryan Ayers
Josh Fuller
Tony Yakovich
43.28aKing's
2.-Jordan Delay
Blair Collins
Colt Brown
Cash Brown
43.85aRoyal
3.-Ben Allen
Jacob Carson
Edward Callahan
Chris Ruether
44.01aCashmere
4.-Erik Wagler
Jordan Scholten
Lawrence Trif
Zach Keene
44.32aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
5.-Quinton Brooks
Chris Kitter
Pat Chase
Brett Thompson
44.32aCle Elum/Roslyn
6.-Ishmael Stinson
Marcus Mayse
CJ Dale
Jake Weyerhaeuser
44.48aCharles Wright Academy
7.-Aaron Iseman
Kent Schmuland
Kolby Kemp
Kyle Fremd
44.70aBellevue Christian
8.-Sam Sydloski-Tesch
Brett Linehan
Luke Laughlin
Derrick Talley
44.75aChelan
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Jordan Delay
Blair Collins
Colt Brown
Cash Brown
44.24aRoyal
2.-Ben Allen
Jacob Carson
Edward Callahan
Chris Ruether
44.27aCashmere
3.-Jean Blatchford
Bryan Ayers
Josh Fuller
Tony Yakovich
44.29aKing's
4.-Quinton Brooks
Chris Kitter
Pat Chase
Brett Thompson
44.64aCle Elum/Roslyn
5.-Aaron Iseman
Kent Schmuland
Kolby Kemp
Kyle Fremd
44.72aBellevue Christian
6.-Erik Wagler
Jordan Scholten
Lawrence Trif
Zach Keene
44.81aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
7.-Ishmael Stinson
Marcus Mayse
CJ Dale
Jake Weyerhaeuser
44.83aCharles Wright Academy
8.-Sam Sydloski-Tesch
Brett Linehan
Luke Laughlin
Derrick Talley
44.98aChelan
9.-Brett Clyde
Jake Taylor
Spencer Hadley
Jase Eskildsen
45.07aConnell
10.-Jake Gatts
Jacob Neiman
Steven Spaude
Marcus Pond
45.18aKalama
11.-Sean Hurlbut
Andrei Lintz
Tim Schwisow
Max Crook
45.22aMeridian
12.-Dylan Zickler
Josh Blakeslee
Josh Frye
Sam Bush
45.79aNewport
13.-Luis Roque
Jarin Ladiges
Enrique Granados
Evan Nystrom
45.85aColumbia (White Salm...
14.-Brandon Eygabroad
Jimmy Soto
Francisco Devies
Kyle North
47.05aRainier
15.-Luke Conley
Laramie Holden
Chazz Ludwig
Tanis Meilke
47.12aRiver View
16.-Baley Perron
Bryson Ford
Brent Phillips
Taylor Church
47.23aMontesano
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Bryan Ayers
Austin Dean
Tony Yakovich
Josh Fuller
3:26.64aKing's
2.-Ben Allen
Logan Bridges
Cody McIntyre
Seth Pierson
3:32.10aCashmere
3.-Scott Eberle
Anthony Emtman
Jared Hinch
Luke Matthews
3:32.40aFreeman
4.-Steven McDonald
Tyler King
Kyle King
Brian Miller
3:33.19aCoupeville
5.-Marcus Mayse
Nick Smith
Jake Weyerhaeuser
Jeffery Crabill
3:33.38aCharles Wright Academy
6.-Spencer Hunt
Frankie Krause
Cody Lambert
Tim Richardson
3:34.53aOnalaska
7.-Jasen Brown
Nyc McHugo
Chris Pena
Micah Sanon
3:34.70aBrewster
8.-Nicolas Andrade
Daniel Strong
Neal Barber
Hale Shaw
3:38.72aUniversity Prep
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Bryan Ayers
Austin Dean
Tony Yakovich
Zack Berg
3:29.72aKing's
3.-Scott Eberle
Anthony Emtman
Jared Hinch
Luke Matthews
3:30.86aFreeman
5.-Marcus Mayse
Nick Smith
Jake Weyerhaeuser
Jeffery Crabill
3:32.09aCharles Wright Academy
2.-Ben Allen
Logan Bridges
Cody McIntyre
Seth Pierson
3:32.26aCashmere
4.-Spencer Hunt
Frankie Krause
Cody Lambert
Tim Richardson
3:32.89aOnalaska
6.-Steven McDonald
Tyler King
Kyle King
Brian Miller
3:34.66aCoupeville
7.-Jasen Brown
Nyc McHugo
Chris Pena
Micah Sanon
3:36.05aBrewster
8.-Nicolas Andrade
Daniel Strong
Neal Barber
Hale Shaw
3:36.20aUniversity Prep
9.-Luis Roque
Jarin Ladiges
Evan Nystrom
Enrique Granados
3:36.83aColumbia (White Salm...
10.-Jordan Scholten
Addison Parker
Nicholas Kunnanz
Zach Keene
3:37.49aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
11.-Relay Team 3:37.62aMontesano
12.-Daniel Estrada
Javier Galindo
Jade Patterson
Sean Ekstrand
3:38.70aZillah
13.-Jase Eskildsen
Jacob Coulson
Reid Empey
Aaron Hawkins
3:40.04aConnell
14.-Tyler Eccles
Jed Lomer
Cody Martin
Jon Byerly
3:44.56aCastle Rock
15.-Troy Cunningham
Andy Campbell
Jacob Griffiths
Miguel Lopez
3:49.10aKiona-Benton
16.-Trevor Lott
Tim Maine
Justice Stocks
Clay Ross
3:49.22aColumbia (Burbank)
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrei Lintz55'01.25Meridian
2.12Scott MacDonald53'04.75Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
3.10Will Lohman52'09.00Chewelah
4.12Mike Jensen49'06.75Tenino
5.12Victor Swanson47'05.75King's
6.12Spencer Hadley45'09.50Connell
7.12Thad Callaghen45'07.50Naches Valley
8.12Derek Sanchez45'07.00Newport
9.12Sean McDonald45'01.00Kalama
10.11Max Crook44'11.00Meridian
11.12Eric Dohrman43'09.75Goldendale
12.12Eli Perez43'06.00Mabton
13.12Gerrit Van Otten43'04.75Chimacum
14.12David Parker42'03.50Cashmere
15.11Taylor Napiontek40'05.25Montesano
12Reese Baumann-UngerFOULTenino
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Will Lohman153'07Chewelah
2.12Reese Baumann-Unger148'02Tenino
3.12Andrew Godderz140'01Freeman
4.12Ryan Wolfe136'07Kiona-Benton
5.12Spencer Hadley136'03Connell
6.12Victor Swanson134'11King's
7.11Jake Wilcox132'11Naches Valley
8.12Gerrit Van Otten130'02Chimacum
9.11Billy Martin128'09King's
10.12Scott MacDonald128'08Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
11.12Sean McDonald127'05Kalama
12.11Bradon Franklin126'10Rainier
13.12Keegan Stotsenberg126'04King's
14.10Riley Nelson109'07Chewelah
12Aaron McGrawNDLa Center
12Wade PlumleeNDGoldendale
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Spencer Hadley189'04Connell
2.12Trevor McCain187'01Kalama
3.12Reese Baumann-Unger179'00Tenino
4.12Edward Callahan174'08Cashmere
5.12Brian Miller172'06Coupeville
6.12Daniel Cuello169'02Connell
7.11Patrick McMahon166'05Seattle Academy
8.12Kyle Naber165'04Freeman
9.9Curtis Clauson162'07King's
10.12Mike Ledgerwood160'10River View
11.11Alex Bushy160'00Cashmere
12.12Cody Kass149'04Naches Valley
13.12Justin Allenbaugh146'09Montesano
14.12Alex Lehman145'02King's
15.12Thomas Bretz141'02King's
16.11Jace Spencer112'00Castle Rock
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jake Vetter6'07.00Montesano
2.12Calvin Garrett6'02.00Columbia (White Salm...
3.12Jared Berarducci6'02.00Colfax
4.11Blair Collins6'00.00Royal
5.11Patrick Newman5'11.00Highland
6.12Brian Miller5'10.00Coupeville
6.12Chris Kitter5'10.00Cle Elum/Roslyn
8.9Scott Eberle5'10.00Freeman
9.10Sean Brugger5'08.00King's
9.11Lewis Meyers5'08.00Stevenson
11.12DJ Johnson5'08.00Bush
12.11Patrick McMahon5'08.00Seattle Academy
12.11Josh Moore5'08.00Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
14.11Michael Conradt5'08.00Mabton
15.11Shelby Hite5'06.00Kettle Falls
16.12Shane Prince5'06.00Montesano
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Adam Cloaninger14'00.00Colfax
2.11Wade Holter14'00.00Kalama
3.12Ray Zoellick13'06.00Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
4.12Marc Soelberg13'06.00Freeman
5.12Alex Lehman13'00.00King's
6.12Jacob Carson12'06.00Cashmere
7.11Josh Frye12'06.00Newport
8.12Austin Allred12'06.00Royal
9.12Bryce Bowles12'06.00Rainier
10.11Oliver Miska12'00.00Seattle Academy
11.12Troy Cunningham12'00.00Kiona-Benton
12.11Jean Blatchford11'06.00King's
13.12Sinclair Ballmes10'06.00Rainier
14.9Tyler Hakala10'06.00Highland
15.11David Tobin10'00.00Kiona-Benton
10Austin McCrumNHStevenson
10Chris VandenBosNHLynden Christian
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Blair Collins21'11.75Royal
2.11Aaron Iseman21'01.25Bellevue Christian
3.11John Burley20'10.75King's
4.11Al Lang20'09.50Seattle Christian
5.12Boone Davis20'09.25Cascade (Leavenworth)
6.9Curtis Clauson20'06.00King's
7.12Marcus Pond20'04.25Kalama
8.12Jake Vetter20'04.00Montesano
9.12Matthew Porter19'09.25Friday Harbor
10.12Sam Sydloski-Tesch19'07.25Chelan
11.12Karl Schmidt19'03.75Omak
12.12Brent Phillips18'08.75Montesano
13.12Austin Allred18'08.00Royal
14.11Colton Riner18'07.75Connell
15.11Joel Weise18'07.25Highland
16.12Baley Perron18'04.75Montesano
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jake Vetter45'09.75Montesano
2.11Ishmael Stinson43'06.00Charles Wright Academy
3.12Tony Yakovich43'04.25King's
4.11Luke Mathews43'00.00Freeman
5.11John Burley42'07.75King's
6.11Joel Weise42'05.25Highland
7.11Al Lang41'09.25Seattle Christian
8.12Jared Berarducci41'01.25Colfax
9.11Thomas Steinke39'11.75Cascade (Leavenworth)
10.11James (Tate) Peterson39'02.00Columbia (White Salm...
11.11Kyle North39'02.00Rainier
12.11Daniel Estrada37'10.00Zillah
13.10Brendan Shearer37'03.25Zillah
14.12Chris Kitter35'05.50Cle Elum/Roslyn
12Shane PrinceFOULMontesano
12Matthew PorterDNSFriday Harbor
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Whitney Leavitt12.11a (2.6)Kiona-Benton
2.11Amanda Stump12.34a (2.6)Stevenson
3.12Gale Nelson12.42a (2.6)Lakeside (Nine Mile)
4.9Clara Midgley12.84a (2.6)University Prep
5.12Erin Smith12.87a (2.6)Chewelah
6.9Lexi Petersen12.92a (2.6)Seattle Christian
7.9Andrea Wickenhagen13.01a (2.6)Highland
8.10Diane Lawrence13.15a (2.6)Charles Wright Academy
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Whitney Leavitt12.05a (2.9)Kiona-Benton
2.11Amanda Stump12.25a (2.4)Stevenson
3.12Gale Nelson12.54a (2.4)Lakeside (Nine Mile)
4.12Erin Smith12.87a (2.9)Chewelah
5.9Lexi Petersen12.93a (2.4)Seattle Christian
6.9Clara Midgley12.95a (2.9)University Prep
7.10Diane Lawrence12.97a (2.4)Charles Wright Academy
8.9Andrea Wickenhagen13.00a (2.4)Highland
9.10Tonya Smith13.04a (2.4)Naches Valley
10.9Rachael Williams13.05a (2.9)Charles Wright Academy
11.9Mackenzie Sanders13.15a (2.9)Montesano
12.12Megan Petersen13.17a (2.9)Charles Wright Academy
13.10Stephanie Barrong13.18a (2.4)Freeman
14.12Kassy Verhagen13.20a (2.9)La Center
15.10Skye Waddell13.26a (2.9)Lakeside (Nine Mile)
16.12Sarah Funk13.29a (2.4)Rainier
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Whitney Leavitt24.78a (.9)Kiona-Benton
2.11Amanda Stump25.30a (.9)Stevenson
3.10Li Murphy25.85a (.9)Annie Wright
4.12Gale Nelson25.90a (.9)Lakeside (Nine Mile)
5.9Lexi Petersen26.37a (.9)Seattle Christian
6.9Clara Midgley26.59a (.9)University Prep
7.9Samantha Beamer26.90a (.9)Chewelah
8.9Lindsey Elder27.35a (.9)Tenino
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Whitney Leavitt24.78a (2.3)Kiona-Benton
2.11Amanda Stump25.47a (1.2)Stevenson
3.12Gale Nelson25.73a (2.3)Lakeside (Nine Mile)
4.10Li Murphy26.15a (1.2)Annie Wright
5.9Lexi Petersen26.41a (2.3)Seattle Christian
6.9Samantha Beamer26.65a (1.2)Chewelah
7.9Clara Midgley26.67a (2.3)University Prep
8.9Lindsey Elder27.05a (2.3)Tenino
9.10Diane Lawrence27.08a (1.2)Charles Wright Academy
10.9Andrea Wickenhagen27.22a (1.2)Highland
11.9Samantha Lundberg27.36a (2.3)Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
12.12Sarah Funk27.43a (2.3)Rainier
13.10Skye Waddell27.47a (1.2)Lakeside (Nine Mile)
14.12Kassy Verhagen28.03a (2.3)La Center
15.10Shimiqua George28.05a (1.2)Newport
16.11Cierra Miller28.57a (1.2)Royal
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Li Murphy57.50aAnnie Wright
2.9Samantha Beamer59.48aChewelah
3.12Katelyn Thompson59.53aCashmere
4.9Alicia Wolf1:00.05aMeridian
5.9Clara Midgley1:00.36aUniversity Prep
6.9Mackenzie Sanders1:00.47aMontesano
7.11Syd Austin1:02.84aChelan
8.11Cierra Miller1:03.87aRoyal
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Li Murphy58.06aAnnie Wright
3.12Katelyn Thompson1:00.54aCashmere
2.9Samantha Beamer1:00.82aChewelah
5.11Syd Austin1:01.49aChelan
4.9Alicia Wolf1:01.51aMeridian
6.9Mackenzie Sanders1:01.69aMontesano
7.11Cierra Miller1:03.13aRoyal
8.9Clara Midgley1:03.54aUniversity Prep
9.11Whitney Reynier1:03.91aColumbia (White Salm...
10.11Makenna Landes1:04.15aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
11.11Chiara Rose-Witt1:04.28aOmak
12.10Hillary Quinn1:04.83aKing's
13.10Emily Blizard1:06.24aKiona-Benton
14.9Kelly Snyder1:06.38aNaches Valley
15.10Jeanessa Durham1:06.52aToledo
16.10Annika Wolters1:07.73aIlwaco
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

9Stephanie Rice64.4King's
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Olivia Thomas2:19.93aKing's
2.12Kelly Downey2:22.01aOkanogan
3.12Madeline Hess-Maple2:22.69aCharles Wright Academy
4.10Allison Hussey2:23.90aBellevue Christian
5.12Megan Northey2:24.20aKing's
6.12Kayloni Jones2:24.39aLakeside (Nine Mile)
7.9Kristen Schoenherr2:24.91aRainier
8.9Sophie Bush2:24.98aNewport
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Olivia Thomas2:19.30aKing's
2.12Kelly Downey2:19.73aOkanogan
3.12Madeline Hess-Maple2:21.59aCharles Wright Academy
5.9Kristen Schoenherr2:22.31aRainier
4.12Kayloni Jones2:22.52aLakeside (Nine Mile)
7.12Megan Northey2:23.71aKing's
6.10Allison Hussey2:25.17aBellevue Christian
8.9Sophie Bush2:27.40aNewport
9.10Cameo Ulbricht2:27.55aIlwaco
10.9Jessica Spear2:28.15aTonasket
11.10Makenzie Taylor2:32.05aKing's
12.9Amber Terry2:34.48aStevenson
13.11Becky Flores2:36.47aRiver View
14.12Lydia McCubbins2:36.96aRoyal
15.10Tamara Kulla2:39.44aLa Center
16.10Ariana Cole2:42.12aHighland
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Olivia Thomas5:14.53aKing's
2.10Chanda Romney5:16.80aForks
3.10Anne de Vries5:17.55aUniversity Prep
4.12Kayloni Jones5:17.86aLakeside (Nine Mile)
5.9Kristen Schoenherr5:23.52aRainier
6.12Madeline Hess-Maple5:24.30aCharles Wright Academy
7.12Lydia McCubbins5:24.66aRoyal
8.12Jacqueline Jewell5:26.25aVashon Island
9.10Evangeline Rehwaldt5:27.00aLakeside (Nine Mile)
10.11Sara Vazquez5:27.29aMabton
11.12Michelle Steiger5:27.91aLynden Christian
12.10Kenna Middleton5:29.73aLakeside (Nine Mile)
13.12Lucy Kulla5:36.10aLa Center
14.12Kaitlynn Pecha5:37.77aOmak
15.11Kaylee Brown5:52.30aKalama
16.10Ariana Cole6:03.56aHighland
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Chanda Romney11:27.15aForks
2.12Kayloni Jones11:28.36aLakeside (Nine Mile)
3.11Sara Vazquez11:40.81aMabton
4.12Michelle Steiger11:41.53aLynden Christian
5.12Lydia McCubbins11:42.19aRoyal
6.12Kaitlynn Pecha11:42.37aOmak
7.12Jacqueline Jewell11:43.35aVashon Island
8.11Molly Billingham11:52.32aBush
9.9Amanda Blankenship11:53.71aLa Center
10.10Evangeline Rehwaldt11:59.92aLakeside (Nine Mile)
11.12Ida Nordestgaard12:11.75aCharles Wright Academy
12.10Meagan Governor12:14.63aLa Center
13.10Adele Eslinger12:18.40aKing's
14.11Melissa Gibbons12:29.85aConnell
15.10Gabriela Guillen12:45.51aChelan
11Nozomi HondaDNFRochester
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jessica Casper15.26a (2.1)Connell
2.12Sarah Funk15.39a (2.1)Rainier
3.11Katharine Lotze15.47a (2.1)Kiona-Benton
4.11Terra Oldham16.04a (2.1)Bellevue Christian
5.10Brianna Casper16.07a (2.1)Connell
6.9Katrina Chamberlain16.18a (2.1)La Center
7.12Kelsey Hicks16.67a (2.1)Cashmere
8.12Rebeka Lampe17.28a (2.1)King's
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Jessica Casper15.33a (2.6)Connell
2.11Katharine Lotze15.47aKiona-Benton
3.12Sarah Funk15.77a (2.6)Rainier
4.10Brianna Casper15.83aConnell
5.9Katrina Chamberlain16.14aLa Center
6.11Terra Oldham16.50a (2.6)Bellevue Christian
7.12Rebeka Lampe16.63aKing's
8.12Kelsey Hicks16.87aCashmere
9.9Nina Page16.95a (2.6)Seattle Academy
10.9Maia Gabriel17.05aStevenson
11.9Chanelle Astrof17.25aSeattle Academy
12.10Lauren Baker17.35a (2.6)La Center
13.11Whitney Porter17.52a (2.6)Friday Harbor
14.9Hayley Odell17.96a (2.6)Newport
15.11Hilery Nunn18.34a (2.6)Cascade (Leavenworth)
16.11Amelia McClung18.44aLake Roosevelt
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Amanda Stump44.90aStevenson
2.12Jessica Casper46.74aConnell
3.12Rebecca Johnstone47.75aChewelah
4.12Sarah Funk47.76aRainier
5.12Loreah Winlow48.02aLakeside (Nine Mile)
6.9MacKenzie Altig48.57aBellevue Christian
7.12Kelli Tikker50.15aLakeside (Nine Mile)
8.11Terra Oldham55.36aBellevue Christian
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Amanda Stump45.49aStevenson
2.12Jessica Casper46.06aConnell
3.12Rebecca Johnstone46.29aChewelah
5.12Sarah Funk46.81aRainier
7.9MacKenzie Altig47.28aBellevue Christian
4.11Terra Oldham47.56aBellevue Christian
6.12Loreah Winlow48.54aLakeside (Nine Mile)
8.12Kelli Tikker48.70aLakeside (Nine Mile)
9.11Mariah Louie49.02aKing's
10.10Brianna Casper49.26aConnell
11.12Caitlin Johannes49.55aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
12.11Katharine Lotze49.64aKiona-Benton
13.11Hilery Nunn50.19aCascade (Leavenworth)
14.10Katrina Owen50.28aOrting
15.12Kimmi Steidel50.87aToledo
16.12Cassandra Muxen51.03aTenino
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Samantha Beamer
Liz Cobb
Rebecca Johnstone
Kayla Kofmehl
49.82aChewelah
2.-Rachael Williams
Diane Lawrence
Fallon Staples
Megan Petersen
50.21aCharles Wright Academy
3.-Claire Boutillier
Stephanie McKenna
Kelly Snyder
Tonya Smith
51.17aNaches Valley
4.-Laura Victor
Jill Myre
Rebecca Mitchell
Jillian Baker
51.30aBellevue Christian
5.-Hannah Dougherty
Taylor Dillard
Nina Page
Achijah Berry
51.64aSeattle Academy
6.-Ellis Koch
Kelsey Penner
Amanda Stump
Maia Gabriel
51.89aStevenson
7.-Katelyn Peer
Jaicee Harris
Darby Jenkins
Syd Austin
52.07aChelan
8.-Gale Nelson
Crystina Magrane
Kelli Tikker
Skye Waddell
54.15aLakeside (Nine Mile)
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Samantha Beamer
Liz Cobb
Rebecca Johnstone
Kayla Kofmehl
49.58aChewelah
2.-Rachael Williams
Diane Lawrence
Fallon Staples
Megan Petersen
50.95aCharles Wright Academy
4.-Laura Victor
Jill Myre
Rebecca Mitchell
Jillian Baker
51.48aBellevue Christian
5.-Gale Nelson
Crystina Magrane
Kelli Tikker
Skye Waddell
51.56aLakeside (Nine Mile)
3.-Claire Boutillier
Stephanie McKenna
Kelly Snyder
Tonya Smith
51.63aNaches Valley
6.-Hannah Dougherty
Taylor Dillard
Nina Page
Achijah Berry
51.71aSeattle Academy
7.-Ellis Koch
Kelsey Penner
Amanda Stump
Maia Gabriel
51.92aStevenson
8.-Katelyn Peer
Jaicee Harris
Darby Jenkins
Syd Austin
51.95aChelan
9.-Katy Bauscher
Haley Christensen
Amanda Hart
Kelsey Hicks
52.09aCashmere
10.-Kayla Johnson
Kami Lowe
Emily Lange
Carli Herman
52.12aColfax
10.-Emmy Dolan
Kristina Biava
Jacque Dent
Marissa Carpentier
52.12aCastle Rock
12.-Caitlin Johannes
Alyssa Lundberg
Faith MacDonald
Samantha Lundberg
52.25aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
13.-Stephanie Barrong
Talia Neiman
Terra Poirier
Taylor Naber
52.33aFreeman
14.-Brianna Casper
Lisa Alvarado
Jessica Casper
Chelsea Riner
52.57aConnell
15.-Kimmi Steidel
Tiffany Tornow
Hilary Luhn
Lacey Scott
52.60aToledo
16.-Erin Bremond
Megan Northey
Hillary Quinn
Mariah Louie
52.75aKing's
17.-Kassy Verhagen
Shelby Wilkerson
Hannah Trigg
Stephanie Raley
53.75aLa Center
18.-Helen Torres
Mary Lou Lopez
Nicole McGreevy
Kara Rucker
54.14aColumbia (Burbank)
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Erin Smith
Rebecca Johnstone
Samantha Beamer
Liz Cobb
1:45.28aChewelah
2.-Rachael Williams
Diane Lawrence
Fallon Staples
Megan Petersen
1:45.91aCharles Wright Academy
3.-Emily Blizard
Giselle Kauer
Whitney Leavitt
Katharine Lotze
1:47.62aKiona-Benton
4.-Laura Victor
Jill Myre
Jillian Baker
Rebecca Mitchell
1:47.84aBellevue Christian
5.-Gale Nelson
Skye Waddell
Kelli Tikker
Loreah Winlow
1:48.45aLakeside (Nine Mile)
6.-Katelyn Peer
Jaicee Harris
Darby Jenkins
Syd Austin
1:48.70aChelan
7.-Erin Bremond
Megan Northey
Olivia Thomas
Hillary Quinn
1:49.01aKing's
8.-Stephanie Barrong
Talia Neiman
Terra Poirier
Taylor Naber
1:50.18aFreeman
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Gale Nelson
Skye Waddell
Kelli Tikker
Loreah Winlow
1:46.03aLakeside (Nine Mile)
2.-Erin Smith
Rebecca Johnstone
Samantha Beamer
Liz Cobb
1:46.30aChewelah
4.-Rachael Williams
Diane Lawrence
Fallon Staples
Megan Petersen
1:46.32aCharles Wright Academy
7.-Erin Bremond
Megan Northey
Olivia Thomas
Hillary Quinn
1:47.96aKing's
3.-Emily Blizard
Giselle Kauer
Whitney Leavitt
Katharine Lotze
1:48.70aKiona-Benton
5.-Laura Victor
Jill Myre
Jillian Baker
Rebecca Mitchell
1:48.86aBellevue Christian
6.-Katelyn Peer
Jaicee Harris
Darby Jenkins
Syd Austin
1:49.01aChelan
8.-Stephanie Barrong
Talia Neiman
Terra Poirier
Taylor Naber
1:49.28aFreeman
9.-Kayla Johnson
Kami Lowe
Emily Lange
Carli Herman
1:49.56aColfax
10.-Katy Bauscher
Haley Christensen
Amanda Hart
Katelyn Thompson
1:49.98aCashmere
--Kimmi Steidel
Tiffany Tornow
Hilary Luhn
Emma Luhn
1:51.16Toledo
11.-Amanda Rablin
Kayla Clark
Rachel Busick
Lexi Petersen
1:51.40aSeattle Christian
12.-Alma Garcia
Amy Wickenhagen
Andrea Wickenhagen
Jordan Preston
1:51.41aHighland
13.-Taylor Dillard
Alex Stirgus
Jade Langston
Achijah Berry
1:52.50aSeattle Academy
14.-Emily Byrum
Naomi Eissinger
Miranda Heslep
Alicia Wolf
1:52.90aMeridian
15.-Emmy Dolan
Jacque Dent
Marissa Carpentier
Alyssa Hensley
1:53.03aCastle Rock
16.-Hannah Trigg
Shelby Wilkerson
Kassy Verhagen
Stephanie Raley
1:54.36aLa Center
17.-Irene Goble
Hannah Swigart
Krystal Giese
Mollie Barthlow
1:55.36aGoldendale
18.-Sharmaine Sommer
Jameca Hall
Tiffany Ruppaner
Macy Bottoroff
1:55.55aKalama
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Erin Bremond
Megan Northey
Hillary Quinn
Olivia Thomas
4:02.95aKing's
2.-Nina Page
Jade Langston
Taylor Dillard
Achijah Berry
4:09.88aSeattle Academy
3.-Terra Oldham
Allison Hussey
MacKenzie Altig
Jill Myre
4:10.56aBellevue Christian
4.-Katie Bonser
Kelly Downey
Nadine Downey
Britnee Grooms
4:15.84aOkanogan
5.-Alexa Johnson
Kelsie Folden
Haley Christensen
Katelyn Thompson
4:15.87aCashmere
6.-Caitlin Johannes
Faith MacDonald
Makenna Landes
Samantha Lundberg
4:16.67aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
7.-Tiffany Tornow
Janessa Durham
Emma Luhn
Kimmi Steidel
4:18.27aToledo
8.-Amanda Rablin
Rachel Busick
Kayla Clark
Lexi Petersen
4:18.30aSeattle Christian
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Erin Bremond
Megan Northey
Hillary Quinn
Olivia Thomas
4:09.84aKing's
3.-Terra Oldham
Allison Hussey
MacKenzie Altig
Jill Myre
4:11.90aBellevue Christian
2.-Nina Page
Jade Langston
Taylor Dillard
Achijah Berry
4:12.83aSeattle Academy
5.-Haley Christensen
Kelsie Folden
Alexa Johnson
Katelyn Thompson
4:13.52aCashmere
4.-Katie Bonser
Kelly Downey
Nadine Downey
Britnee Grooms
4:14.90aOkanogan
6.-Tiffany Tornow
Janessa Durham
Emma Luhn
Kimmi Steidel
4:15.45aToledo
7.-Amanda Rablin
Rachel Busick
Kayla Clark
Lexi Petersen
4:15.46aSeattle Christian
8.-Caitlin Johannes
Faith MacDonald
Makenna Landes
Samantha Lundberg
4:15.47aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
9.-Traci Hart
Carli Herman
Emily Lange
Kami Lowe
4:17.54aColfax
10.-Brianna Casper
Jessica Casper
SaraH McGary
Melissa Gibbons
4:20.23aConnell
--Kelsey Penner
Aisha Stafford
Amber Terry
Maia Gabriel
4:23.37Stevenson
11.-Nicole Mullady
Michaela Barich
Haley Darlington
Michele Harrod
4:24.29aCascade (Leavenworth)
12.-Michelle McMillen
Josie Hurn
Whitney Reynier
Sandra Guzman
4:25.49aColumbia (White Salm...
13.-Cheyenne Goodsel
Ana Rodriguez
Kaitlyn Breazeale
Kara Rucker
4:27.06aColumbia (Burbank)
14.-Annika Wolters
Kelly Freese
Kenzi Wirkkala
Cameo Ulbricht
4:34.87aIlwaco
15.-Jadyn Allred
Janae Anderson
Lydia McCubbins
Tracy Iverson
4:39.89aRoyal
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ashlee Coffey40'10.50Toledo
2.12Hailey Bryant39'07.00Winlock
3.9Katrina Chamberlain36'05.75La Center
4.12Pam Schostak36'01.75Forks
5.11Danelle Himango35'06.50Nooksack Valley
6.11Fallon Staples35'01.75Charles Wright Academy
7.11Noelani Bumatay34'00.75Nooksack Valley
8.9Jessica Coffman33'08.25Lakeside (Nine Mile)
9.9Kelsey Barnes33'04.25Friday Harbor
10.10Lashawna Mullaley32'06.00Newport
11.11Trishi Williams32'05.50Mabton
13.9Hayley Odell31'05.00Newport
14.11Sydney Jensen31'02.50Chimacum
15.12Tayler Hill31'02.25Zillah
16.10Jennifer Widell30'04.25Okanogan
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Melanie Frankart115'06Freeman
2.11Alise Beaman112'05Toledo
3.12Gillian Charbonneau106'09Lakeside (Nine Mile)
4.10Jennifer Widell105'09Okanogan
5.12Erin Hickey102'06Coupeville
6.9Meka Townsend100'10Okanogan
7.12Allix Barnes100'10Rainier
8.9Maci Whitby99'00Connell
9.11Kayley Pingeon97'08Orting
10.12Jan Fleming95'02Kalama
11.11Nia Tauvela94'01Orting
12.11Michelle Teng92'11Bellevue Christian
13.11Sydney Jensen88'08Chimacum
14.12Pam Schostak88'06Forks
15.11Nikki Williams81'02Goldendale
16.12Kate Urquhart78'06Highland
 

Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Melissa Parsons132'05Onalaska
2.9Kyra Ilyankoff127'03Coupeville
3.11Michelle Teng124'11Bellevue Christian
4.12Hailey Bryant123'09Winlock
5.9Kristen Schoenherr119'08Rainier
7.9Jaicee Harris112'07Chelan
8.9Meka Townsend112'05Okanogan
9.10Jennifer Widell111'08Okanogan
10.12Kirstyn Harvill111'05Omak
11.11Deborah Peoples110'00Montesano
12.11Noehly Tzintzun108'00White Swan
13.12Courtney Bertels107'06Nooksack Valley
14.12Kaitlan Eppich103'00Connell
15.12Jennifer Wilson102'05Orting
16.12Rachel Busick98'08Seattle Christian
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kelli Tikker5'02.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)
2.11Whitney Leavitt5'01.00Kiona-Benton
3.11Leah Willard5'01.00Freeman
4.9Talia Neiman5'00.00Freeman
4.9Katrina Chamberlain5'00.00La Center
6.9Alex Ballenger5'00.00King's
7.10Taylor Yoro4'10.00Orting
8.9Kendall Taylor4'10.00Connell
8.12Kate Urquhart4'10.00Highland
8.12Kassidy Brown4'10.00Brewster
11.12Megan Adair4'08.00Rainier
11.10Lauren Baker4'08.00La Center
13.11Whitney Porter4'08.00Friday Harbor
14.12Jeannine Peterson4'08.00Tenino
14.9MacKenzie Altig4'08.00Bellevue Christian
11Christine GrosjacquesNHFriday Harbor
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alice Meroni10'00.00Kiona-Benton
2.12Loreah Winlow9'06.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)
3.12Cody Proctor9'03.00Lake Roosevelt
4.12Giselle Kauer9'03.00Kiona-Benton
5.12Megan Crosby9'03.00King's
6.12Kristi Gross9'03.00Lynden Christian
7.10Hannah Trigg9'00.00La Center
8.10Sarah Blatchford8'06.00King's
9.10Kelsey Taylor8'00.00Cashmere
9.10Sarah McGary8'00.00Connell
11.10Julia Young8'00.00King's
12.10Aisha Stafford7'06.00Stevenson
13.12Kate Jaco7'06.00Stevenson
14.10Tamara Kulla7'00.00La Center
10Kira SecrestNHLakeside (Nine Mile)
12Valan CalvoNHCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Erin Smith17'08.00Chewelah
2.11Kelsey Penner16'00.75Stevenson
3.11Anna Fast16'00.50Meridian
4.10Stephanie Barrong15'10.50Freeman
5.10Tonya Smith15'10.00Naches Valley
6.11Whitney Reynier15'08.75Columbia (White Salm...
7.11Liz Cobb15'05.25Chewelah
8.10Kristina Biava15'04.25Castle Rock
9.12Kelly Downey15'00.50Okanogan
10.11Hannah Velling14'11.75Cascade Christian
11.9MacKenzie Altig14'09.50Bellevue Christian
12.10Lacey Scott14'05.75Toledo
13.11Taylor Dillard14'04.75Seattle Academy
14.11Paige Madison14'04.50Cle Elum/Roslyn
15.9Callyssa Hanson14'00.25Lynden Christian
16.10Claire Boutillier13'11.75Naches Valley
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Anna Fast34'05.25Meridian
2.12Rebecca Johnstone34'03.00Chewelah
3.11Liz Cobb33'06.50Chewelah
4.12Erin Bremond33'03.25King's
5.11Kelsey Penner33'03.00Stevenson
6.11Katharine Lotze33'01.50Kiona-Benton
7.10Claire Boutillier32'08.25Naches Valley
8.12Megan Teade32'03.50Colfax
9.10Kayla Johnson32'00.00Colfax
10.10Lauren Smith31'09.50Northwest
11.11Mariah Louie31'08.75King's
12.9Kelly Snyder31'08.50Naches Valley
13.9Katrina Chamberlain31'07.00La Center
14.10Kaylene Livengood31'07.00Rainier
15.11Emmy Dolan31'05.00Castle Rock
16.11Audrey O'Neil30'10.75King's