Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mike Ness10.87a (-.1)Marana
2.12Aubura Taylor11.03a (-.1)Santa Rita
3.10Zion Harvey11.07a (-.1)Amphitheater
4.11Derrick Coker11.17a (-.1)Cienega
5.11J.J. Holliday11.27a (-.1)Santa Rita
6.11Andy Garcia11.29a (-.1)Nogales
7.10Ethan Duarte11.42a (-.1)Sunnyside
8.11Patrick Cook11.43a (-.1)Pueblo Magnet
9.12Sean Apperson11.59a (-.1)Catalina
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Mike Ness11.07a (-.7)Marana
2.10Zion Harvey11.14a (.1)Amphitheater
3.12Aubura Taylor11.19a (-1.4)Santa Rita
6.11Patrick Cook11.26a (.1)Pueblo Magnet
7.11Derrick Coker11.32a (-.7)Cienega
4.11J.J. Holliday11.36a (-2.2)Santa Rita
5.11Andy Garcia11.44a (-1.7)Nogales
8.10Ethan Duarte11.51a (-1.7)Sunnyside
9.12Sean Apperson11.54a (.1)Catalina
10.12Jarret Vartanian11.63a (-1.4)Canyon Del Oro
11.12Mark Dragoslovich11.69a (.1)Sabino
11.9Macquan McGruder11.69a (-1.4)Pueblo Magnet
11.9Xavier Cooper11.69a (-2.2)Buena
14.10Assani Igulu11.71a (-1.7)Palo Verde Magnet
15.12Chris Brooks11.74a (-.7)Casa Grande Union
16.11Alex Sigala11.77a (.1)Mountain View Marana
16.11Damien Henry11.77a (-1.4)Amphitheater
18.10Mark Vera11.82a (-1.4)Mountain View Marana
19.12Chance Miles11.87a (.1)Sahuarita
21.11Rahsaan Mack11.89a (-2.2)Cienega
22.11Nick Everitt11.94a (-1.7)Salpointe Catholic
23.11Josh Johnson11.96a (-1.7)Marana
24.11Lamont Turner11.99a (-1.7)Catalina
25.10Steve Fraser12.01a (-.7)Sabino
26.10Ian Palmer12.02a (-2.2)Catalina Foothills
27.11Carlos Vazquez12.15a (-1.7)Casa Grande Union
28.11Jose Vega12.17a (-2.2)Nogales
29.10Jake Chronister12.18a (.1)Catalina Foothills
30.11Brian Mistler12.27a (-2.2)Salpointe Catholic
31.11Tyler Smith12.30a (-1.4)Buena
31.12Oliver Ngayan12.30a (-1.7)Sahuarita
33.9Ka'Deem Carey12.35a (-2.2)Canyon Del Oro
34.11Anthony Weeks12.65a (-.7)Flowing Wells
35.11Brandon Vaughn12.68a (-2.2)Sunnyside
36.12Lucas Meza13.24a (-1.4)Rio Rico
37.10Knoel Sotomayor13.70a (-1.7)Rio Rico
11Vernard MartinSCR (-.7)Desert View
10Adrian BrahlerSCR (-2.2)Ironwood Ridge
12Chad FosterSCR (-.7)Ironwood Ridge
12Caleb HallSCR (-.7)Palo Verde Magnet
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mike Ness22.08aMarana
2.10Zion Harvey22.39aAmphitheater
3.12Anson Schenk22.57aCasa Grande Union
4.11Allante Singfield22.59aSahuarita
5.10Ethan Duarte23.06aSunnyside
6.12Stephan Bullard23.07aSanta Rita
7.12Aubura Taylor23.14aSanta Rita
8.10Johnny Bryson23.41aSahuarita
9.12Carl Hall25.03aCasa Grande Union
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Allante Singfield22.38a (.9)Sahuarita
2.12Mike Ness22.52aMarana
3.12Stephan Bullard22.62aSanta Rita
4.12Anson Schenk22.68aCasa Grande Union
6.10Ethan Duarte22.68aSunnyside
6.10Zion Harvey22.68aAmphitheater
8.12Aubura Taylor22.74a (.9)Santa Rita
9.12Carl Hall23.19aCasa Grande Union
10.12Carl Simmons23.36aPalo Verde Magnet
11.12Sean Apperson23.41aCatalina
12.11Alex Sigala23.42aMountain View Marana
5.10Johnny Bryson23.49a (-1.1)Sahuarita
13.9Xavier Cooper23.53aBuena
14.10Adrian Brahler23.55aIronwood Ridge
16.12Ronald Hopper23.61aAmphitheater
17.10Ian Palmer23.62aCatalina Foothills
17.12Mark Dragoslovich23.62aSabino
19.12William Johnson23.65a (.9)Pueblo Magnet
20.11Akeem McGruder23.72a (-1.1)Pueblo Magnet
21.12Chad Foster23.77aIronwood Ridge
22.11Travis Gardner23.79aCanyon Del Oro
23.10Mark Vera23.84a (.9)Mountain View Marana
24.11Nick Everitt23.94a (-1.1)Salpointe Catholic
25.12Jimmy Byrd23.98a (-1.1)Buena
26.11Lamont Turner24.16aCatalina
27.11Donavan Griffin24.28a (.9)Palo Verde Magnet
28.12Ian Titcomb24.30a (-1.1)Rio Rico
29.10David Wolfarth24.35a (.9)Catalina Foothills
30.12Dallin Wengert24.38a (-1.1)Marana
32.11Brian Mistler24.44a (.9)Salpointe Catholic
33.10Martin Calles24.92aSunnyside
34.9Lance Ross25.56aFlowing Wells
36.9Alberto Salazar29.64aRio Rico
11Derrick CokerSCR (-1.1)Cienega
12Jarret VartanianSCRCanyon Del Oro
11Vernard MartinSCRDesert View
11Jose VegaSCRNogales
11Andy GarciaSCR (.9)Nogales
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12James Eichberger48.45aCatalina
2.12Anson Schenk49.30aCasa Grande Union
3.12Caleb Hall49.88aPalo Verde Magnet
4.12Stephan Bullard49.92aSanta Rita
5.12Ian Titcomb50.56aRio Rico
6.12Carl Hall50.71aCasa Grande Union
7.12Jon Lopez50.80aFlowing Wells
8.11Cody Patterson50.85aIronwood Ridge
9.11Lee Gundy51.62aMountain View Marana
10.9Dylan Souza51.78aCatalina Foothills
11.10JJ Burt51.84aBuena
12.12Levi Claridge51.88aFlowing Wells
13.10Garrett Lilly52.06aSahuarita
14.11Paul Cords52.15aSabino
15.12Kenneth Anderson52.37aBuena
16.11Travis Gardner52.62aCanyon Del Oro
17.12Brandon Parmeter53.12aAmphitheater
18.11Arturo Islas-Gomez53.41aSalpointe Catholic
19.12Dallin Wengert53.68aMarana
20.10Brian Pope53.83aMarana
21.11Lamont Turner54.73aCatalina
22.12Jeff Daniel54.87aPalo Verde Magnet
23.12Ryan Tharp55.03aCatalina Foothills
24.11Estavan Camacho55.39aCienega
25.10Jeff Wilhite55.79aSanta Rita
26.10Nick Inzunza56.23aNogales
27.9Eliab Chavez58.17aNogales
28.9Jesus A Garcia58.77aRio Rico
11Kyle HoffnerSCRCienega
12Chris KaneSCRSahuarita
11Chris EvensonSCRMountain View Marana
11Kyle RedeSCRSalpointe Catholic
9Eric ParraSCRSunnyside
10Keanu NelsonDQSabino
12Kyle KennedySCRCanyon Del Oro
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Travis Gardner52.8Canyon Del Oro
12Kyle Kennedy53.2Canyon Del Oro
12Brandon Emans54.3Canyon Del Oro
12Kyle Bush54.7Canyon Del Oro
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chris Frazier1:57.89aRio Rico
2.11Alex Evans1:59.94aSabino
3.10David Sheppard2:00.25aSalpointe Catholic
4.11Anthony Li2:02.10aIronwood Ridge
5.12Alex Morris2:02.22aCatalina
6.10Alex Zinsmaier2:03.09aCatalina Foothills
7.11Owais Khairandesh2:03.50aCatalina
8.11Chauncey Queen-Booker2:04.01aPalo Verde Magnet
9.9Rex Woodbury2:04.97aCatalina Foothills
10.12Chris Hutchinson2:05.91aMountain View Marana
11.12Jade McCaleb2:06.09aMountain View Marana
12.9Sean Gearty2:06.49aBuena
13.12Kyle Kennedy2:07.75aCanyon Del Oro
14.9Lindon Claridge2:07.90aFlowing Wells
15.12Matt Mercer2:08.34aCasa Grande Union
16.9Luis Gonzalez2:09.47aBuena
17.11Josue Saldivar2:09.71aDesert View
18.10Jesus Ruelas2:09.84aCasa Grande Union
19.12David Acosta2:09.95aSunnyside
20.11Ian Montijo2:09.98aSabino
21.10Samuel Matz2:10.60aSalpointe Catholic
22.11Nathaniel Saldivar2:10.74aPueblo Magnet
23.11Kyle Lewis2:11.01aSahuarita
24.11Emilio Avila2:11.05aCienega
25.11Hayash Garcia2:12.47aNogales
26.9Alejandro Valencia2:13.32aRio Rico
27.11Paul Choi2:14.98aCanyon Del Oro
28.12Toby Casey2:17.21aSanta Rita
29.12Zach Eshelman2:17.90aCienega
29.9Mosade Virgil2:17.90aPalo Verde Magnet
31.9Carmelo Moraila2:18.05aNogales
32.9Javier Guillen2:22.01aFlowing Wells
33.11Andre Perrault2:32.87aMarana
12Dereck JohnsonSCRSahuarita
12Manny MoralesSCRAmphitheater
10Lestly LewisSCRSunnyside
10Anthony MoralesSCRPueblo Magnet
12Wade GyllenhaalSCRIronwood Ridge
11Casey ClarkSCRMarana
12Jesus OchoaSCRAmphitheater
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Puett4:29.84aBuena
2.10Humberto Bravo4:31.24aFlowing Wells
3.12Marcus Whitt4:31.54aMountain View Marana
4.12Matthew Lundstrom4:32.34aMountain View Marana
5.11Alex Evans4:33.91aSabino
6.12Jeff Brown4:36.78aCatalina Foothills
7.12Kyle Bush4:38.06aCanyon Del Oro
8.9Alejandro Montano4:38.88aCatalina
10.12Blake Perrin4:40.00aCienega
11.12Alex Aranda4:40.54aCasa Grande Union
12.10Matt Diaz4:41.97aRio Rico
13.9Aren Maxwell4:44.72aFlowing Wells
14.12Wade Gyllenhaal4:46.04aIronwood Ridge
15.9Matthew Davila4:47.38aSalpointe Catholic
16.12Mitch Kessler4:48.09aCatalina Foothills
17.12Joe Matz4:50.41aCatalina
18.9Sean Gearty4:51.08aBuena
19.11Josue Saldivar4:51.20aDesert View
20.9Matthew Kloene4:54.10aSalpointe Catholic
21.11Luis Sanchez4:55.05aRio Rico
22.11Nathaniel Saldivar4:55.97aPueblo Magnet
23.10Zach Walton4:56.20aCasa Grande Union
24.11Chauncey Queen-Booker4:59.78aPalo Verde Magnet
25.12Aaron Issaian5:01.13aCanyon Del Oro
26.11Devon Dischiavo5:01.23aSahuarita
27.10Angel Camargo5:02.76aSunnyside
28.11Hayash Garcia5:05.24aNogales
29.12Nathan Corsi5:10.44aAmphitheater
30.12Gabe Laos5:11.31aSahuarita
31.12David Acosta5:16.40aSunnyside
32.11Sean Ross5:25.86aMarana
33.9Mani Lonjino5:29.56aPalo Verde Magnet
34.9Victor Bustamonte5:45.21aAmphitheater
9Victor MartinezSCRDesert View
11Anthony LiSCRIronwood Ridge
12Zach EshelmanSCRCienega
12Andrew Frame-BlackSCRSabino
9Carlos RamirezSCRPueblo Magnet
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Marcus Whitt9:36.23aMountain View Marana
2.10Jose Luis Munoz9:44.02aRio Rico
3.12Bobby Evans9:51.03aRio Rico
4.12Matthew Lundstrom9:54.09aMountain View Marana
5.11Mario Portillo9:59.01aCatalina
6.10Tucker Wiedenkeller10:03.39aCatalina Foothills
7.10Steven Gregg10:05.07aSabino
8.12Michael Puett10:14.96aBuena
9.9Ochor Odol10:15.53aAmphitheater
10.10Andy Lacy10:16.77aCatalina Foothills
11.12Blake Perrin10:19.59aCienega
12.9Alan Rubio10:28.46aFlowing Wells
13.11Joey Robinson10:32.79aIronwood Ridge
14.9Aren Maxwell10:34.20aFlowing Wells
15.9Zach Cohen10:35.72aSabino
16.11Auston Martin10:37.83aCasa Grande Union
17.11Andrew Palmer10:38.46aCanyon Del Oro
18.10Angel Camargo10:49.04aSunnyside
19.10Jose Valdez10:49.30aNogales
20.12Bill Sherod10:53.14aBuena
21.11Devon Dischiavo10:54.16aSahuarita
22.12Alex Aranda11:00.96aCasa Grande Union
23.9Caleb Bruno11:10.38aCanyon Del Oro
24.9John Baker11:15.34aSalpointe Catholic
25.12Gabe Laos11:37.52aSahuarita
26.10Sean Young11:40.82aIronwood Ridge
27.9Carlos Ramirez12:02.75aPueblo Magnet
28.11Miguel Moreno13:29.94aAmphitheater
9Victor MartinezSCRDesert View
9Alejandro MontanoSCRCatalina
11Luis CoronadoSCRSunnyside
11Josue SaldivarSCRDesert View
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andric Queen-Booker14.91aPalo Verde Magnet
2.10Chris Correa15.16aSanta Rita
3.11Kane Punt15.54aMarana
4.12Jon Ohiaeri15.56aMountain View Marana
5.12Brandon Emans15.76aCanyon Del Oro
6.11Taylor Smyth15.92aSabino
7.12Nick Nelson15.96aCasa Grande Union
8.10Lee LeFlohic16.65aCienega
9.11Sam Burns16.67aSabino
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Andric Queen-Booker15.20a (-2.5)Palo Verde Magnet
2.10Chris Correa15.28a (1.9)Santa Rita
5.12Brandon Emans15.61a (1.9)Canyon Del Oro
3.12Nick Nelson15.67a (-.6)Casa Grande Union
6.11Kane Punt15.70a (-2.5)Marana
7.11Taylor Smyth15.82a (-.6)Sabino
4.12Jon Ohiaeri15.97aMountain View Marana
8.11Sam Burns16.23a (1.9)Sabino
9.10Lee LeFlohic16.69aCienega
10.12Sean Topping16.91aFlowing Wells
11.11Steve Keck16.92a (-2.5)Cienega
12.12Wes Pullen16.98a (1.9)Mountain View Marana
13.11Mike Kivi17.00aMarana
14.9Nicholas Armenta17.18aPueblo Magnet
15.10Zach Romero17.26a (-2.5)Casa Grande Union
16.11Derek Lane17.40a (-.6)Buena
17.10Martin Calles17.58aSunnyside
18.12Josh Bunch17.78a (1.9)Amphitheater
19.12Paul Lizzarraga17.94a (-.6)Catalina
20.11Tyler Smith18.51a (1.9)Buena
22.10Michael Mora18.94a (-2.5)Catalina
23.12Ryan Compton18.95a (-.6)Salpointe Catholic
24.12Isaiah Bruno19.01aCanyon Del Oro
25.12Ryan Aronhalt19.02a (-2.5)Salpointe Catholic
26.9Nick Rendon19.19a (-2.5)Rio Rico
27.9Tomas Jaimez19.62a (-.6)Flowing Wells
28.9Alex Gerber20.71aRio Rico
12Rayford PriceSCR (-.6)Desert View
12Ibrahim IsackSCR (1.9)Sahuarita
10Samuel GaySCR (-2.5)Sahuarita
11Adam HallSCR (-.6)Palo Verde Magnet
10Chris GuyllSCR (1.9)Ironwood Ridge
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mike Ness39.29aMarana
2.12Nick Nelson40.24aCasa Grande Union
3.12Andric Queen-Booker40.71aPalo Verde Magnet
4.11Ethan Schmidt40.90aIronwood Ridge
5.11Taylor Smyth41.71aSabino
6.10Martin Calles41.98aSunnyside
7.12Brandon Emans42.30aCanyon Del Oro
8.9Nicholas Armenta42.51aPueblo Magnet
9.11Pascual Cardenas42.89aCasa Grande Union
10JJ Gerosave43.02Cienega
10.12Wes Pullen43.51aMountain View Marana
11.10Chris Correa43.52aSanta Rita
12.9Dylan Souza43.60aCatalina Foothills
13.11Derek Lane43.86aBuena
14.11Wesley Smyth43.92aSabino
15.11Steve Keck43.96aCienega
16.12Josh Bunch44.95aAmphitheater
17.12Sean Topping45.04aFlowing Wells
18.10Gaizka Urreiztieta45.70aCanyon Del Oro
19.12Paul Lizzarraga45.79aCatalina
20.9Nick Rendon46.18aRio Rico
21.11Justin Stallworth46.53aPalo Verde Magnet
22.10Tristan Young46.61aSalpointe Catholic
23.12David Camarena47.06aSahuarita
24.12Ryan Aronhalt48.26aSalpointe Catholic
25.10Chris Guyll48.64aIronwood Ridge
26.12Joseph Bissonnette50.17aAmphitheater
27.9Alex Gerber50.36aRio Rico
28.10Samuel Gay51.05aSahuarita
29.10Joe Contreras54.52aFlowing Wells
12Rayford PriceSCRDesert View
11Tyler SmithSCRBuena
12Andrew GrantSCRCatalina
10Carlos FloresSCRDesert View
11Mike KiviSCRMarana
12Jon OhiaeriSCRMountain View Marana
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Stephan Bullard
Jaran Harry
J.J. Holliday
Devontay Jones
42.53aSanta Rita
2.-Patrick Cook
Akeem McGruder
Macquan McGruder
William Johnson
43.25aPueblo Magnet
3.-Derrick Coker
Rahsaan Mack
JJ Gerosave
Lee LeFlohic
43.85aCienega
4.-Sean Apperson
Daniel McIver
James Eichberger
Lamont Turner
43.91aCatalina
5.-Assani Igulu
Andric Queen-Booker
Carl Simmons
Donavan Griffin
44.10aPalo Verde Magnet
6.-Patrick Yonas
Steve Fraser
Sam Henry
Keanu Nelson
44.37aSabino
7.-Jarret Vartanian
Brandon Emans
Josh Robbins
Travis Gardner
44.82aCanyon Del Oro
8.-Djuan Cherry
Nick Carlson
Adrian Brahler
Chad Foster
45.02aIronwood Ridge
9.-JJ Burt
Xavier Cooper
Joey Helton
Josh Miller
45.29aBuena
10.-Jake Chronister
Ian Palmer
Siraaj Ghori
Cory Weinert-Jones
46.04aCatalina Foothills
11.-Andy Garcia
Jose Vega
Nick Inzunza
Eloy Cortez
46.38aNogales
12.-Relay Team 47.14aFlowing Wells
13.-Dakota Beach
Jesus Garcia
Knoel Sotomayor
Alex Gerber
52.22aRio Rico
--Chris Kane
Chance Miles
Johnny Bryson
Garrett Lilly
DNFSahuarita
--Damien Henry
Zion Harvey
Ronald Hopper
Chris Johnson
DNFAmphitheater
--Chris Brooks
Carlos Vasquez
Erik Shinault
Nathaniel LeCours
SCRCasa Grande Union
--Carlos Flores
Rene Robles
Vernard Martin
Brandon Perkins
SCRDesert View
--Manuel Arellano
Josh Johnson
Andrew Crooks
Cody Bushnell
SCRMarana
--Brian Mistler
Kyle Rede
Nick Williams
Ty Harmon
SCRSalpointe Catholic
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-James Eichberger
Joe Matz
Alex Morris
Sean Apperson
3:22.27aCatalina
2.-Humberto Bravo
Levi Claridge
Nick Brock
Lindon Claridge
3:24.22aFlowing Wells
3.-Carl Hall
Nick Nelson
Anson Schenk
Chris Rutledge
3:25.24aCasa Grande Union
4.-Shane Bostick
Puneet Dhillon
Ethan Schmidt
Cody Patterson
3:26.03aIronwood Ridge
5.-Kenneth Anderson
Jimmy Byrd
Joey Helton
JJ Burt
3:26.76aBuena
6.-Stephan Bullard
Jaran Harry
Devontay Jones
J.J. Holliday
3:26.79aSanta Rita
7.-Chris Kane
Chance Miles
Garrett Lilly
Johnny Bryson
3:28.83aSahuarita
8.-Brayden Flake
Alex Sigala
Mark Vera
Lee Gundy
3:34.57aMountain View Marana
9.-Emilio Avila
Derrick Coker
Matt Cartright
Estavan Camacho
3:34.69aCienega
10.-Jesus Garcia
Dakota Beach
John Camargo
Lucas Meza
3:34.74aRio Rico
11.-Kyle Bush
Brandon Emans
Travis Gardner
Kyle Kennedy
3:35.42aCanyon Del Oro
12.-Dylan Souza
Rex Woodbury
Alex Zinsmaier
Cory Weinert-Jones
3:36.90aCatalina Foothills
13.-Donavan Griffin
Caleb Hall
Andric Queen-Booker
Assani Igulu
3:38.49aPalo Verde Magnet
14.-Martin Aguayo
William Johnson
Nicholas Armenta
Nathaniel Saldivar
3:46.40aPueblo Magnet
15.-Nick Inzunza
Jesus Ruiz
Edgar Sotomayor
Eliab Chavez
3:50.95aNogales
--Carlos Flores
Brandon McDonald
Mark Jackson
Marcos Gonzales
SCRDesert View
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Humberto Bravo
Levi Claridge
Jon Lopez
Lindon Claridge
8:02.11aFlowing Wells
2.-Joe Matz
Owais Khairandesh
Alex Morris
Thomas Eiber
8:03.36aCatalina
3.-Puneet Dhillon
Ethan Schmidt
Chris Guyll
Anthony Li
8:17.29aIronwood Ridge
4.-Jade McCaleb
Marcus Whitt
Michael Whitt
Lee Gundy
8:17.49aMountain View Marana
5.-Matt Mercer
Jesus Ruelas
Chris Rutledge
Pascual Cardenas
8:19.98aCasa Grande Union
6.-David Sheppard
Ryan Bequette
Samuel Matz
Arturo Islas-Gomez
8:28.14aSalpointe Catholic
7.-Emilio Avila
Matt Cartright
Zach Eshelman
Blake Perrin
8:28.37aCienega
8.-Rafael Gomez
Carson Woodbury
Kevin Lin
Ross Tharp
8:31.11aCatalina Foothills
9.-Devon Dischiavo
Kyle Lewis
David Camarena
Daniel Ortiz
8:37.97aSahuarita
10.-Matt Diaz
Andres Vasquez
Ian Titcomb
Omar Hernandez
8:38.85aRio Rico
11.-Andrew Frame-Black
Alex Evans
Steven Gregg
Ian Montijo
8:42.26aSabino
12.-Aaron Puerta
Edgar Sotomayor
Hayash Garcia
Jesus Ruiz
8:44.93aNogales
13.-Lance White
Casey Clark
Allen Bracken
Andre Perrault
9:47.19aMarana
--Angel Camargo
David Acosta
Ismael Garcia
Mikey Moreno
SCRSunnyside
--Luis Gonzalez
Sean Gearty
CJ Metcalf
Steven Mayberry
SCRBuena
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Lucas Volk54'06.75Sabino
2.12Ben Swarts50'06.50Ironwood Ridge
3.12Lucas Gregor46'05.25Salpointe Catholic
4.12Dan Moore45'09.50Mountain View Marana
5.12Jeremy Boyer45'07.25Buena
6.12Christian Tovar45'00.50Amphitheater
7.12Lucas Reed44'07.00Sabino
8.11Roy Taylor43'01.75Casa Grande Union
9.11Brett Finuf43'00.75Canyon Del Oro
10.12Ronald Huff42'07.00Amphitheater
11.9Jeremy Tuttle42'06.25Buena
12.12Mike Knitoski41'09.75Flowing Wells
12.12Harnish Ayora41'09.75Casa Grande Union
14.12Kameron Kapferer41'06.50Mountain View Marana
15.12Rene Robles40'07.50Desert View
16.11Daniel Reyes40'02.50Flowing Wells
17.11Cody York39'10.50Cienega
18.11Josh Trask39'07.50Canyon Del Oro
19.9Jose Rojas39'06.25Nogales
20.10Jose McKenna38'10.75Salpointe Catholic
21.11Jake Fischer38'03.75Ironwood Ridge
22.10Martin Aguayo37'10.00Pueblo Magnet
23.10Kyle Blecker36'09.25Palo Verde Magnet
24.12Chris Hart36'05.00Sunnyside
25.11Kane Punt36'03.75Marana
26.10Jesus Sanchez36'02.75Rio Rico
27.11Roberto Robles36'01.50Desert View
28.11Jake Ahern34'10.00Catalina Foothills
29.11Mario Valdez34'00.00Rio Rico
31.10Austin Smiley33'04.75Catalina Foothills
32.12Fabian Zazueta33'01.25Marana
33.12Jonathan McCroy31'06.25Palo Verde Magnet
34.12Ethan Manuel31'02.25Santa Rita
35.12Vince Tarango30'10.75Sunnyside
36.11Erick Marquez30'04.00Nogales
11Ernesto CarranzaSCRCatalina
12Adam RogersSCRSanta Rita
12Andrew GrantSCRCatalina
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ben Swarts151'11Ironwood Ridge
2.9Jeremy Tuttle146'11Buena
3.12Dan Moore143'05Mountain View Marana
4.12Lucas Gregor142'08Salpointe Catholic
5.12Harnish Ayora139'04Casa Grande Union
5.12Lucas Volk139'04Sabino
7.11Cody York128'08Cienega
8.12Jonathan McCroy127'05Palo Verde Magnet
9.12Spencer Elliott126'03Marana
10.12Lucas Reed126'01Sabino
11.9Jose Rojas125'08Nogales
12.12Kameron Kapferer121'10Mountain View Marana
13.10Ricky Valdez120'06Rio Rico
14.11Brett Finuf117'11Canyon Del Oro
15.11Roy Taylor117'04Casa Grande Union
16.12Jeremy Boyer113'01Buena
17.11Jake Fischer112'10Ironwood Ridge
18.12Josh Bunch111'02Amphitheater
19.12Chris Hart110'05Sunnyside
20.11Clay Pierce103'08Canyon Del Oro
21.10Matthew Rodriguez102'08Pueblo Magnet
22.10Homar Aguilar102'06Amphitheater
23.9Louis Corona102'03Flowing Wells
24.11Erick Marquez102'01Nogales
25.11Daniel Reyes101'07Flowing Wells
26.10Jose McKenna101'06Salpointe Catholic
27.12Fabian Zazueta99'05Marana
28.12Ethan Manuel94'09Santa Rita
29.10Martin Aguayo94'08Pueblo Magnet
30.12Vince Tarango92'11Sunnyside
31.12Rene Robles92'01Desert View
32.9Ben Goheen88'06Sahuarita
33.10Austin Smiley84'06Catalina Foothills
34.11Jake Ahern83'06Catalina Foothills
35.11Jay Ceballos83'04Rio Rico
36.11Ricardo Robles81'02Desert View
37.10Kyle Blecker80'01Palo Verde Magnet
12Andrew GrantSCRCatalina
11Ernesto CarranzaSCRCatalina
12Adam RogersSCRSanta Rita
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Josh Robbins6'04.00Canyon Del Oro
2.11Dovonant Grant6'03.00Mountain View Marana
3.12Dominique Keeton6'02.00Casa Grande Union
4.11Daniel Conorque6'02.00Sahuarita
5.12Riley Bushman6'00.00Sabino
6.11Daniel McIver6'00.00Catalina
7.11Tyler Smith6'00.00Buena
8.11Fredrick Scarber6'00.00Cienega
9.12Nick Brock5'10.00Flowing Wells
10.12William Johnson5'10.00Pueblo Magnet
11.11Chris Matthias5'10.00Casa Grande Union
12.10Tristan Young5'10.00Salpointe Catholic
13.9Darrian McIver5'08.00Catalina
13.10Shane Bostick5'08.00Ironwood Ridge
13.12Chris Waltrip5'08.00Mountain View Marana
16.11Kane Punt5'06.00Marana
16.11Nathan Millyard5'06.00Canyon Del Oro
16.11Akeem McGruder5'06.00Pueblo Magnet
19.9Chris Bailey5'04.00Salpointe Catholic
19.11Ismael Garcia5'04.00Sunnyside
11Adam HallSCRPalo Verde Magnet
9Abner BalderramaSCRRio Rico
12John CamargoSCRRio Rico
11Chris JohnsonSCRAmphitheater
10Brian PopeNHMarana
9Siraaj GhoriNHCatalina Foothills
12Ibrahim IsackSCRSahuarita
10Esmundo GamezNHFlowing Wells
11Mark JacksonSCRDesert View
12Rayford PriceSCRDesert View
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Clint Robison15'02.00Salpointe Catholic
2.12Seth Glass13'06.00Catalina Foothills
3.12Bradley Gustafson13'06.00Casa Grande Union
4.12Yahya Yuksel13'00.00Mountain View Marana
5.11Clay Pierce12'06.00Canyon Del Oro
6.10Patrick Murray12'00.00Canyon Del Oro
7.12Steven Struthers11'06.00Mountain View Marana
8.12Robert Reynolds11'00.00Santa Rita
9.10Jake Simkins11'00.00Sabino
10.10Chris Pabst10'00.00Catalina Foothills
11.10Gabe Campbell9'06.00Ironwood Ridge
11.12Shane Herbert9'06.00Sabino
11.11Oscar Leon9'06.00Amphitheater
11.10Lonnie Beane9'06.00Pueblo Magnet
15.11Tim Gilbert9'00.00Amphitheater
12Spencer ElliottSCRMarana
11Chris OllarSCRCienega
9Javier GuillenNHFlowing Wells
10Carlos FloresSCRDesert View
12Bryan SielerSCRBuena
10Jonathan CarrilloNHPueblo Magnet
10Brandon McDonaldNHDesert View
12Nick WilliamsNHSalpointe Catholic
11Ryan SariegoNHBuena
10Luke MillerNHCasa Grande Union
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Anson Schenk22'07.00 (-.7)Casa Grande Union
2.12Caleb Hall22'06.75 (-.7)Palo Verde Magnet
3.11Dovonant Grant22'06.00Mountain View Marana
4.12Brayden Flake20'07.75Mountain View Marana
5.11Damien Henry20'07.25Amphitheater
6.12Scott Brown20'06.25 (-2.3)Sabino
7.11Jaran Harry20'04.00Santa Rita
8.9Xavier Cooper19'07.00Buena
9.10Josh Robbins19'06.50Canyon Del Oro
10.12Sean Topping19'03.50 (1.6)Flowing Wells
11.11Patrick Cook19'02.50 (-1.3)Pueblo Magnet
12.11Daniel Conorque18'05.00Sahuarita
13.10Ty Harmon18'04.50 (-2.7)Salpointe Catholic
14.10Fabian Villalva18'03.00Pueblo Magnet
15.9Jorge Verduzco18'01.50Sunnyside
16.9Casey McKee17'10.75 (-1.5)Sabino
17.11Nathan Millyard17'06.00 (1.2)Canyon Del Oro
18.11Eloy Cortez17'05.25 (.5)Nogales
19.11Fredrick Scarber17'04.00 (-1.4)Cienega
20.10Jeff Wilhite17'01.25Santa Rita
21.10Michael Mora17'00.25 (1.2)Catalina
22.10Jake Chronister16'11.00 (-.2)Catalina Foothills
23.11Ryan Sariego16'08.75 (-.1)Buena
24.11Kyle Hoffner16'04.50Cienega
25.12Nick Brock16'03.50 (-2.1)Flowing Wells
26.9Josh Turner16'02.50 (-1.0)Sunnyside
27.9Dakota Beach15'11.25 (1.0)Rio Rico
28.12John Camargo14'10.00 (-2.4)Rio Rico
11Andy GarciaSCRNogales
11Kyle RedeSCRSalpointe Catholic
11Vernard MartinSCRDesert View
12Rayford PriceSCRDesert View
12Harnish AyoraFOULCasa Grande Union
12Djuan CherryFOULIronwood Ridge
11Daniel McIverSCRCatalina
11Allante SingfieldSCRSahuarita
9Fletcher ZumbuschSCRCatalina Foothills
12Puneet DhillonFOULIronwood Ridge
9Nicholas ArmentaSCRPueblo Magnet
11Adam HallSCRPalo Verde Magnet
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sean Topping43'07.50 (1.1)Flowing Wells
2.10Josh Robbins42'11.50 (1.6)Canyon Del Oro
3.11Patrick Cook42'10.00Pueblo Magnet
4.11Dovonant Grant42'06.50 (.3)Mountain View Marana
5.11Sergio Chaira41'11.00 (.1)Santa Rita
6.11Mike Kivi41'07.50 (1.0)Marana
7.12Dominique Keeton41'05.50 (.9)Casa Grande Union
8.11Erik Shinault40'07.00 (-.4)Casa Grande Union
9.11Daniel McIver39'07.00 (1.3)Catalina
10.10Ian Palmer38'10.75Catalina Foothills
11.12Josh Bunch38'09.50Amphitheater
12.9Josh Turner38'04.25Sunnyside
13.11Kane Punt38'04.00 (-.2)Marana
14.12Riley Bushman38'00.00 (.6)Sabino
15.11Fredrick Scarber37'10.00 (2.0)Cienega
16.10Michael Mora37'04.75 (1.3)Catalina
17.10Fabian Villalva37'01.50 (1.2)Pueblo Magnet
18.10Ty Harmon36'10.00 (.6)Salpointe Catholic
19.10Jeff Wilhite36'06.50 (1.0)Santa Rita
20.12Shane Medlan36'05.50 (1.0)Ironwood Ridge
21.12Derek Koomar35'06.50 (2.3)Sabino
22.11Kyle Hoffner35'02.50Cienega
23.11Clay Pierce34'07.00 (1.9)Canyon Del Oro
24.11Ryan Sariego34'03.25 (1.1)Buena
25.12Vince Vasquez33'01.25 (.2)Mountain View Marana
26.9Dakota Beach32'05.00Rio Rico
27.9Jesus A Garcia29'03.50 (.3)Rio Rico
9Jorge VerduzcoNDSunnyside
11Kyle RedeNDSalpointe Catholic
11Adam EstradaNDSahuarita
11Chris JohnsonSCRAmphitheater
9Lance RossNDFlowing Wells
11Adam HallNDPalo Verde Magnet
11Eloy CortezNDNogales
12Puneet DhillonNDIronwood Ridge