Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Derrick Hopkins10.59aMonsignor Edward Pace
2.12Travis Benjamin10.79aGlades Central
3.11Jeffrey Allen10.99aMonsignor Edward Pace
4.11Lee Williams11.09aCardinal Newman
5.12George Baker11.12aArchbishop Coleman F...
6.12Michael Rios11.17aBelen Jesuit Prep
7.12Thaad Thompson11.44aCoral Springs Charter
8.12Jared Firestone24.80aPine Crest
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Travis Benjamin10.96aGlades Central
2.11Derrick Hopkins11.00aMonsignor Edward Pace
3.12Jared Firestone11.14aPine Crest
5.12Michael Rios11.15aBelen Jesuit Prep
7.11Lee Williams11.17aCardinal Newman
4.11Jeffrey Allen11.21aMonsignor Edward Pace
9.12Martavious Odoms11.24aPahokee
6.12Thaad Thompson11.36aCoral Springs Charter
8.12George Baker11.39aArchbishop Coleman F...
10.10Micheal Sohi11.48aKey West
11.12Karldell Dunning11.49aGlades Central
12.11Justin Day11.53aAmerican Heritage
13.11Kayvon Webster11.54aMonsignor Edward Pace
14.10Shawn Corker11.64aCardinal Gibbons
15.10Carlton Colson11.87aMater Academy
--9Trei WaltonDNSGulliver Prep
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Derrick Hopkins21.76aMonsignor Edward Pace
2.11Tony McQuay21.77aSuncoast Community
3.11Rantavious Wooten22.35aGlades Central
4.10Andrew Green22.36aPine Crest
5.12Anthony Whitehead22.53aCoral Shores
6.12Michael Rios22.76aBelen Jesuit Prep
7.12Alexio Cunningham22.85aImmaculata-LaSalle
8.12Thaad Thompson22.96aCoral Springs Charter
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Derrick Hopkins21.81aMonsignor Edward Pace
2.11Tony McQuay22.20aSuncoast Community
3.10Andrew Green22.29aPine Crest
5.11Rantavious Wooten22.52aGlades Central
7.12Michael Rios22.58aBelen Jesuit Prep
9.12Gus Vasquez-Milan22.59aArchbishop McCarthy
4.12Alexio Cunningham22.76aImmaculata-LaSalle
6.12Anthony Whitehead22.77aCoral Shores
8.12Thaad Thompson22.91aCoral Springs Charter
10.12Moses Sampson23.31aKey West
10.12Karldell Dunning23.31aGlades Central
12.12Jaxon Coleman23.32aKey West
13.11Felix Nunez23.78aMiami Edison
14.12Colin Sadler24.00aMonsignor Edward Pace
15.11James Melton24.13aGlades Central
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tony McQuay48.09aSuncoast Community
2.11Sterling Griffin48.21aMonsignor Edward Pace
3.12Gus Vasquez-Milan49.84aArchbishop McCarthy
4.12Chris Charles49.99aCoral Springs Charter
5.10De'Jousha Johnson51.34aPahokee
6.11Kevin Macclay51.59aMater Academy
7.12Andres Navarro51.74aCardinal Gibbons
8.11James Lindsay52.09aMiami Edison
9.12Artis Ford52.26aPahokee
10.12Anthony Rizo52.53aDoral Academy
11.12Marlon Briones52.73aKey West
12.12Ryan Eton52.88aRansom-Everglades
13.11Charles Dowers52.99aGlades Central
14.12Fernando Garcia54.13aBelen Jesuit Prep
15.11Rodney Smith55.25aArchbishop Coleman F...
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joseph Dorfman2:01.61aBelen Jesuit Prep
2.11Andy Rickter2:02.48aGulliver Prep
3.12Robert Aran2:02.73aBelen Jesuit Prep
4.12Giovanni Ferrara2:03.23aArchbishop Coleman F...
5.12Mychael Hollis2:03.36aGlades Central
6.11Patrick Billings2:03.66aGlades Central
7.9Devonte Reddick2:04.20aMonsignor Edward Pace
8.12Anthony Rizo2:04.84aDoral Academy
9.12Adam Karol2:05.27aJensen Beach
10.10William Wiesler2:06.17aArchbishop McCarthy
11.11Kevin Drennan2:06.22aJensen Beach
12.11Kedarius Harris2:06.64aMonsignor Edward Pace
13.11Andrew Biviano2:08.59aCardinal Gibbons
14.11Danny Arguello2:09.84aMater Academy
15.12Joe Esposito2:12.02aCardinal Gibbons
16.8Nicholas Palermo2:13.26aNorth Broward Prepar...
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Guillermo Echarte4:26.82aBelen Jesuit Prep
2.11Chris Baker4:31.81aPine Crest
3.11Joseph Dorfman4:32.45aBelen Jesuit Prep
4.11Lawrence Duran4:33.75aBelen Jesuit Prep
5.11Garett Faulkender4:46.23aArchbishop McCarthy
6.10Daniel Friedman4:49.13aSuncoast Community
7.11Thomas Ash4:49.73aSuncoast Community
8.12David Bonner4:50.08aCardinal Gibbons
9.10Robert Figueroa-Downing4:50.46aRansom-Everglades
10.12Chris Nisa4:58.91aJensen Beach
11.11Billy O'Connor5:06.24aPope John Paul II
12.9Blaise Trimmer5:16.20aImmaculata-LaSalle
13.10QuinAnthony Wright5:58.39aMonsignor Edward Pace
--12Aman StefanosDNFMonsignor Edward Pace
--9Jeremy CapiroDNFMast Academy
--11Sean PulverDNFCardinal Gibbons
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Guillermo Echarte9:55.61aBelen Jesuit Prep
2.11Francisco Triana10:11.66aRansom-Everglades
3.11Chris Baker10:12.52aPine Crest
4.11Sean Pulver10:15.06aCardinal Gibbons
5.11Lawrence Duran10:20.10aBelen Jesuit Prep
6.10Alexander Alghussain10:30.49aCardinal Gibbons
7.11Daniel Becker10:41.90aRansom-Everglades
8.12Richard (Mike) Berry10:42.17aCardinal Newman
9.11Garett Faulkender10:46.99aArchbishop McCarthy
10.9Blaise Trimmer11:34.03aImmaculata-LaSalle
11.10Paul George11:39.50aImmaculata-LaSalle
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Wilner Marcelin14.21aMater Academy
2.10Poblo Alvarez14.59aBelen Jesuit Prep
3.12Alexander Hueck14.89aArchbishop McCarthy
4.12Jonuel Hernandez15.51aImmaculata-LaSalle
5.12Brunarious Mckever15.54aGlades Central
6.10Brix Gomez15.55aBelen Jesuit Prep
7.12Nicholas Herrera15.71aBelen Jesuit Prep
8.12Greg Elliot15.97aPine Crest
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Wilner Marcelin14.42aMater Academy
2.10Poblo Alvarez14.78aBelen Jesuit Prep
3.12Alexander Hueck15.04aArchbishop McCarthy
4.12Brunarious Mckever15.37aGlades Central
5.10Brix Gomez15.43aBelen Jesuit Prep
6.12Nicholas Herrera15.53aBelen Jesuit Prep
7.12Jonuel Hernandez15.74aImmaculata-LaSalle
8.12Greg Elliot15.87aPine Crest
9.10Daniel Salgado16.02aArchbishop McCarthy
10.12Ramone Parkinson16.40aInlet Grove
11.11Alexander Harris16.63aMonsignor Edward Pace
12.9Carlos Garcia17.22aBelen Jesuit Prep
13.11D'Anthony JaBoam17.24aGlades Central
14.9Shin Iguchi17.54aSt Andrews
15.12Roman King18.46aMater Academy
--11Marvin PierreFSPine Crest
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Phillip Young38.80aKey West
2.12Brunarious Mckever39.22aGlades Central
3.11Donovan Jackson39.65aMiami Edison
4.12Nicholas Herrera39.75aBelen Jesuit Prep
5.12Greg Elliot40.04aPine Crest
6.10Brix Gomez40.45aBelen Jesuit Prep
7.12Andrew Deleo43.27aArchbishop McCarthy
8.12Alexander Hueck46.49aArchbishop McCarthy
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Phillip Young39.14aKey West
2.11Donovan Jackson39.65aMiami Edison
3.12Greg Elliot40.34aPine Crest
4.12Brunarious Mckever40.42aGlades Central
5.12Nicholas Herrera40.68aBelen Jesuit Prep
6.10Brix Gomez40.95aBelen Jesuit Prep
7.12Alexander Hueck42.45aArchbishop McCarthy
9.11D'Anthony JaBoam42.93aGlades Central
8.12Andrew Deleo43.32aArchbishop McCarthy
10.10Kyle Burgs43.45aPine Crest
11.9Shin Iguchi44.67aSt Andrews
12.11Michael Grant45.28aMonsignor Edward Pace
13.11Hardy Johnson46.01aGlades Central
14.10Michael Velasquez46.31aMater Academy
--12Wilner MarcelinFSMater Academy
--10Poblo AlvarezFSBelen Jesuit Prep
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jeffrey Allen
Sterling Griffin
Derrick Hopkins
Kayvon Webster
41.04aMonsignor Edward Pace
2.-Relay Team 41.06aGlades Central
3.-Jaxon Coleman
Phillip Young
Micheal Sohi
Marlon Briones
41.89aKey West
4.-Dareyon Chance
Orville Reynolds
Tim Burton
Shawn Corker
41.99aCardinal Gibbons
5.-Relay Team 42.21aMiami Edison
6.-Manuel Gonzalez
Randell Jackman
Darius Kittle
Anthony Whitehead
42.49aCoral Shores
7.-Relay Team 43.39aCoral Springs Charter
8.-Relay Team 44.23aPine Crest
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Relay Team 42.24aGlades Central
3.-Dareyon Chance
Orville Reynolds
Tim Burton
Shawn Corker
43.25aCardinal Gibbons
2.-Jaxon Coleman
Marlon Briones
Micheal Sohi
Phillip Young
43.38aKey West
5.-Relay Team 43.45aMiami Edison
4.-Jeffrey Allen
Sterling Griffin
Derrick Hopkins
Colin Sadler
43.52aMonsignor Edward Pace
6.-Anthony Whitehead
Manuel Gonzalez
Darius Kittle
Randell Jackman
43.88aCoral Shores
7.-Relay Team 44.22aCoral Springs Charter
8.-Relay Team 44.25aPine Crest
9.-Relay Team 44.45aBelen Jesuit Prep
10.-Vincent Smith
De'Jousha Johnson
Artis Ford
Martavious Odoms
44.47aPahokee
11.-Relay Team 44.80aSuncoast Community
12.-Relay Team 45.19aCardinal Newman
13.-Mateo Hernandez-Ysasi
Cameron Warren
Remy Gouraige
Ned De Leo
48.52aRansom-Everglades
14.-Relay Team 50.00aArchbishop McCarthy
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jeffrey Allen
Sterling Griffin
Colin Sadler
Devonte Reddick
3:22.10aMonsignor Edward Pace
2.-Relay Team 3:22.20aGlades Central
3.-James Lindsay
Donovan Jackson
Judath Linder
Deion Hanks
3:23.34aMiami Edison
4.-Martavious Odoms
Vincent Smith
Artis Ford
De'Jousha Johnson
3:26.57aPahokee
5.-Relay Team 3:26.66aArchbishop McCarthy
6.-Relay Team 3:27.88aKey West
7.-Relay Team 3:28.13aSuncoast Community
8.-Relay Team 3:29.91aBelen Jesuit Prep
9.-Relay Team 3:36.33aJensen Beach
10.-Relay Team 3:36.55aRansom-Everglades
11.-Cory Gohagen
Andrew Biviano
Alonzo Hill
Andres Navarro
3:39.89aCardinal Gibbons
12.-Relay Team 3:41.09aImmaculata-LaSalle
13.-Claudio Cruz
Javier Pena
Juan Guerrero
Anthony Rizo
3:41.64aDoral Academy
14.-Jordan Batts
Chris Lyle
Gabriel Castillo
Jonathan Schaetz
3:42.31aNorth Broward Prepar...
15.-Jesse Piner
Max Jones
Anthony Whitehead
Darius Kittle
3:43.41aCoral Shores
16.-Kyle Burgs
Matt Bedick
Mark Trouville
Matt Shachner
3:43.69aPine Crest
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:09.22aBelen Jesuit Prep
2.-Egbert Johnson
Mychael Hollis
Tye'quan Howze
Patrick Billings
8:20.79aGlades Central
3.-Nick Bergengruen
Daniel Becker
Travis Edwards
Francisco Triana
8:21.54aRansom-Everglades
4.-Adam Karol
Alex Buncy
Chris Nisa
Kevin Drennan
8:24.98aJensen Beach
5.-Kevin Macclay
Danny Arguello
Erick Medina
Michael Velasquez
8:31.37aMater Academy
6.-Garett Faulkender
Tyler Amato
Nathan Manche
William Wiesler
8:32.07aArchbishop McCarthy
7.-Thomas Ash
Markes Bureau
David Wakefield
Daniel Friedman
8:36.55aSuncoast Community
8.-Relay Team 8:37.38aMonsignor Edward Pace
9.-Gabriel Castillo
Jordan Masanoff
Nicholas Palermo
Jonathan Schaetz
8:39.18aNorth Broward Prepar...
10.-Cale Hartle
Zack Harden
Michael Labounty
Helmer Williams
8:44.72aKey West
11.-Joe Esposito
Andrew Biviano
Joshua Dinonno
Cory Gohagen
8:46.61aCardinal Gibbons
12.-Relay Team 8:49.44aPine Crest
13.-Max Jones
Tyler Boban
Hector Diaz
Dylan Valdes
9:00.62aCoral Shores
14.-Stephen Moore
Marcus Hunter
Jesus Hernandez
Kenntavious Peterkin
9:10.05aPahokee
15.-Davon Davis
David Games
Paul George
Blaise Trimmer
9:24.90aImmaculata-LaSalle
16.-Richard Tema
Rashad Bryant
Nimrod Mesidor
Cortland Fleurinord
9:46.70aMiami Edison
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jeff Pelage55-01.00Pine Crest
2.12Micanor Regis50-09.00Pahokee
3.12Brian Moore48-01.00Ransom-Everglades
4.10DeAndre Johnson47-00.50Monsignor Edward Pace
5.10Aaron Mondshine45-07.00Pine Crest
6.11Jim Knowles45-01.25Glades Central
7.12Cornell Sneed44-09.75American Heritage
8.10Desir Valcin44-04.50Glades Central
9.12Martil Casseus42-08.75Glades Central
10.12Greg Luckmann42-01.50Gulliver Prep
11.11Danny Perez41-10.50Immaculata-LaSalle
12.10Cory Rogers41-04.50Key West
13.11Andres Rodriguez40-08.50Belen Jesuit Prep
14.10Michael Dallas40-02.00Immaculata-LaSalle
--12Dante ReidNDMiami Edison
--12Paul Kelly IIINDArchbishop McCarthy
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cornell Sneed161-08American Heritage
2.12Jeff Pelage161-07.50Pine Crest
3.10DeAndre Johnson156-07.50Monsignor Edward Pace
4.12Brian Moore144-07Ransom-Everglades
5.-Bryan Rupert137-08.50Glades Central
6.12Paul Kelly III127-10Archbishop McCarthy
7.12Diego Fernandez-Soto123-04Belen Jesuit Prep
8.11Andres Rodriguez122-04Belen Jesuit Prep
9.12Daniel Heck114-00Ransom-Everglades
10.11Danny Perez112-08Immaculata-LaSalle
11.12Joel Joseph111-06Monsignor Edward Pace
12.12David Deberard108-05Jensen Beach
13.12Woodley Boucicault106-09Monsignor Edward Pace
14.-Emmauel Rachard101-09Glades Central
15.12Matthew Ellman100-00St Andrews
--12Donald SuttonSCRCardinal Gibbons
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Randy Fabre6-02.00Belen Jesuit Prep
2.12Byron Hankerson6-02.00American Heritage
3.10Dareyon Chance6-02.00Cardinal Gibbons
4.10Demetrius Evans6-02.00Glades Central
5.10Omar Jarrett6-00.00Ransom-Everglades
5.11Vladymir Sibera6-00.00Key West
5.11Gamy Cilien6-00.00Monsignor Edward Pace
8.10Fred Pickett6-00.00Glades Central
9.12Eddie Poole5-10.00Glades Central
9.10Andrew Green5-10.00Pine Crest
11.12Anthony Whitehead5-08.00Coral Shores
--9Jabari GormanNHMonsignor Edward Pace
--10Clive WalfordSCRGlades Central
--8Treveon HenryNHPine Crest
--12Jonuel HernandezNHImmaculata-LaSalle
--12Wilner MarcelinNHMater Academy
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Anthony Amodio13-06.00Archbishop McCarthy
2.12Andrew Deleo13-00.00Archbishop McCarthy
3.11Brien Garcia13-00.00Belen Jesuit Prep
4.11Jordan Barrios12-06.00Cardinal Gibbons
5.11Kyle Mailoux12-00.00Archbishop McCarthy
6.12Victor Verdeja12-00.00Belen Jesuit Prep
7.12Manuel Gonzalez10-06.00Coral Shores
8.11Travis Stokes10-06.00Key West
--12Adam KarolNHJensen Beach
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Travis Benjamin22-05.50Glades Central
2.12Alexio Cunningham21-05.50Immaculata-LaSalle
3.11Frank Telfort21-03.00Gulliver Prep
4.9Javier Rodriguez21-02.00Belen Jesuit Prep
5.12Jonathan Ramirez20-09.50Archbishop McCarthy
6.12Karldell Dunning20-04.00Glades Central
7.10Javier Ayo20-03.50Belen Jesuit Prep
8.10Fred Pickett20-01.00Glades Central
9.12Chris Charles20-00.00Coral Springs Charter
10.11Andrew Hutchinson19-10.50Cardinal Newman
11.11Ronnie Dickens19-07.50Monsignor Edward Pace
12.11Chris Higgins19-07.00Pine Crest
13.12Ron Cochran18-11.00Miami Edison
14.12Alexander Hueck18-08.50Archbishop McCarthy
15.10Darius Kittle18-03.50Coral Shores
16.11Alexander Harris17-09.50Monsignor Edward Pace
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Phillip Young44-04.00Key West
2.12Cort Baysinger42-07.00Jensen Beach
3.12Alexio Cunningham42-06.00Immaculata-LaSalle
4.12Jonathan Ramirez41-08.50Archbishop McCarthy
5.8Treveon Henry41-03.50Pine Crest
6.11Donovan Jackson41-00.00Miami Edison
7.12Maurice Walker40-11.50Glades Central
8.11D'Anthony JaBoam40-05.50Glades Central
9.10Javier Ayo40-05.00Belen Jesuit Prep
10.12Shannon Thomas39-11.50Inlet Grove
11.11Kyle Mailoux39-06.50Archbishop McCarthy
12.12Ron Cochran38-11.00Miami Edison
12.11Frank Telfort38-11.00Gulliver Prep
14.11Alexander Harris37-11.00Monsignor Edward Pace
--11Victor KeiseDNSNorth Broward Prepar...
--10Luis CalderaNDBelen Jesuit Prep