Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsSemi-FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.11Michael Peavy6.45aNeptune
2.12Nickolei Mahlung6.46aBishop Loughlin Memo...
3.12Jarenn Stewart6.47a PRArchbishop Molloy
4.12Darrell Carter6.51a PRPoughkeepsie
5.11Ellison Lucien6.52a PRUnion
5.12Jeff Wilkins6.52aHillhouse
7.11Raldaine McDonald6.54aDwight Morrow
8.12Aramis Wiggins6.59aTrenton Central
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Semi-Finals

1.12Nickolei Mahlung6.43a PRBishop Loughlin Memo...
2.11Michael Peavy6.48aNeptune
3.11Raldaine McDonald6.51a PRDwight Morrow
3.12Jeff Wilkins6.51aHillhouse
5.12Jarenn Stewart6.53aArchbishop Molloy
6.12Darrell Carter6.54aPoughkeepsie
7.12Aramis Wiggins6.55aTrenton Central
8.11Ellison Lucien6.58aUnion
9.11Tyquan Brown6.59a SRNeptune
10.12Michael Wugwuwu6.61a PRScience Park
11.12Jovannie Gardner6.62aJohn F Kennedy
11.12Lamar Goffney6.62aWoodrow Wilson
13.12Chikezie Ohayia6.63aThe Hun
14.12Ken Sherman6.64a PRLawrence
14.11Khalid Cherry6.64aMillville Senior
16.11Jaron Baker6.66a PRSouth Brunswick
17.11Jamal Boozer6.67aVineland
17.10Nick Padilla6.67a SRRamapo
19.12Akheem Gauntlett6.68aAbraham Clark
20.12Maurice Roberts6.69a PRSpring Valley
21.11Marvin McClendon6.70aHillhouse
22.12Matthew Bednara6.72a PRChrist The King
23.12Justin Battle6.73a PRFranklin
23.12Yona Horn6.73a PRDanbury
25.11Justiin Blount6.75a PRVineland
25.10Joel Shumate6.75aJohn P Stevens
27.12Kevin Merrigan6.76aCherokee
28.12Andrew Ricketts6.80aArchbishop Stepinac
29.10JT Tartacoff6.85aMontgomery
30.12Cedric Hall7.85aBelleville
--11Anthony KearseFSSouth Shore
--12Chris ChurchFSMillville Senior
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Nickolei Mahlung6.48aBishop Loughlin Memo...
2.12Aramis Wiggins6.51a PRTrenton Central
3.11Raldaine McDonald6.52aDwight Morrow
4.11Michael Peavy6.53aNeptune
5.12Jovannie Gardner6.54a PRJohn F Kennedy
6.12Darrell Carter6.56aPoughkeepsie
6.12Chris Church6.56aMillville Senior
6.12Lamar Goffney6.56a PRWoodrow Wilson
9.12Cedric Hall6.57a PRBelleville
10.12Jarenn Stewart6.59aArchbishop Molloy
11.12Chikezie Ohayia6.60a PRThe Hun
11.11Tyquan Brown6.60aNeptune
13.11Khalid Cherry6.61a SRMillville Senior
14.12Michael Wugwuwu6.62aScience Park
15.11Ellison Lucien6.63aUnion
16.12Akheem Gauntlett6.64a PRAbraham Clark
16.11Jamal Boozer6.64a PRVineland
18.11Anthony Kearse6.65a PRSouth Shore
19.11Marvin McClendon6.67aHillhouse
20.12Jeff Wilkins6.68aHillhouse
20.11Jaron Baker6.68aSouth Brunswick
20.10Nick Padilla6.68aRamapo
23.12Andrew Ricketts6.71a PRArchbishop Stepinac
23.10Joel Shumate6.71a SRJohn P Stevens
25.12Maurice Roberts6.72aSpring Valley
25.12Ken Sherman6.72aLawrence
27.12Kevin Merrigan6.73a PRCherokee
28.12Yona Horn6.74aDanbury
29.12Matthew Bednara6.75aChrist The King
30.10JT Tartacoff6.79a PRMontgomery
30.12Justin Battle6.79aFranklin
30.11Justiin Blount6.79aVineland
33.12Glenn Scott6.81a PREdison
33.11Stephen Beng6.81a PRJohn F Kennedy
35.12Ryan Mason6.82a PRCherry Hill East
36.12Jason Jan6.83a PRRidge
37.11Connor Reilly6.84a SRNiskayuna
37.12Chris Delli Carpini6.84a PRHarrison
39.12Eric Marciano6.85a PRBallston Spa
40.11Stephen Tamburello6.86a PRWest Morris Mendham
41.11Michael Judd6.87a SRMt Olive
42.12Tarik Middleton6.89a PRFrederick Douglas
43.12Kevin Ipina6.90a PRDanbury
44.12Devon Saunders6.93a PRMontgomery
45.11Christopher Marsach6.95a PRMonroe Township
45.12Michael Henry6.95a PRMt Vernon
47.12Bill Piard6.96a PRSpring Valley
48.11Kejabu Bullock7.00a PRMt Olive
49.11Rich Ricca7.02a SRPearl River
50.10Nigel Wheeler7.04a SRPolytechnic Prep Cou...
51.12Anthony Carrasquillo7.16a PRAlbany
52.11Joe Riposta7.22a PRWest Morris Mendham
53.11Dexter Lawrence7.23a PRCardinal Spellman
54.10Jeff Wong7.33a SRWatchung Hills Reg
55.11Anthony Brown7.41a PRWatchung Hills Reg
56.12Rashiem Graham8.79a PRAlbany
--12Ronald RatliffFS SRFranklin
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mike Abelard21.50a PRRamapo
2.12Brian Bucknor21.63a PRSt Benedicts Prep
3.12Akheem Gauntlett22.06a PRAbraham Clark
4.12Damian Miles22.18aTeaneck
5.11Marvin Whilby22.63aDon Bosco Prep
6.12Troy Faulkner22.66aCurtis
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Mike Abelard21.85aRamapo
2.12Brian Bucknor21.94aSt Benedicts Prep
3.12Damian Miles22.10a PRTeaneck
3.12Akheem Gauntlett22.10aAbraham Clark
5.11Marvin Whilby22.26a SRDon Bosco Prep
6.12Troy Faulkner22.39a PRCurtis
7.11Anthony Kearse22.47a PRSouth Shore
8.12Nickolei Mahlung22.50a PRBishop Loughlin Memo...
9.11Wayne Seaton22.57a SRFordham Prep
10.12Lamar Goffney22.69a PRWoodrow Wilson
10.12Ryan Donelan22.69a PRHightstown
12.12Keoto Peterson22.77a PRSouth Shore
13.11Jake Rachiele22.80a PRSt John The Baptist
14.12Joseph Scher22.82a PRH Frank Carey
15.10Aeron Gilson22.83a SRMt Olive
16.12Brian Agyin22.91a PRMount St. Michael Ac...
17.12William Taliaferro23.06a PRSmithtown East
18.11Clarence Harrison23.08a PRMt Vernon
19.12Oraine Pringle23.13a PRPort Richmond
20.12Nicholas Rosa23.19a PRDanbury
21.12Christopher Fagan23.20a PRAlbany
22.11Zamel Johnson23.55a SRPort Richmond
23.12Drew Rivera23.72a PRColonie Central
24.12Jayson Holt23.82a PRMount St. Michael Ac...
25.12Matt June23.92a PRColonie Central
26.12Tom Frasca24.52a PRSt Joseph's by the Sea
27.10Michael Stabile25.31a PRSt Joseph's by the Sea
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Clayton Parros48.26a PRSeton Hall Prep
2.12Garrett Ellis48.57a PRUnion Catholic Reg
3.12Tewado Latty48.74a PRWhite Plains
4.12Matthew Cato49.95a PRDon Bosco Prep
5.12Steve Greer49.98a PREastern Senior
6.12Patrell Brown50.14a PRShenendehowa Central
6.10Mark Filandro50.14a SRIndian Hills
8.12Anthony Celestin50.18a PRHempstead
9.12Barry Allen50.43a PRTeaneck
10.12Christopher Jones50.63a PRLincoln
10.12James Kehrer50.63a PRColonie Central
12.11Tyquan Brown50.71a SRNeptune
13.12Nick DeRosa50.81a PRNorth Hunterdon
14.12Chad Allen50.93a PRHempstead
15.12Brandon Leftridge51.02a PREwing
16.12Isaiah Phillip51.15a PRErasmus Hall Campus
17.11Donte Faulk51.16a PRHempstead
18.12Kewsi Burgess51.67a PRAlbany
19.12Drew Rivera51.91a PRColonie Central
20.11Dave Brown52.30a SREwing
21.12Derrick Ingleston52.50a PRColonie Central
22.11Ryan Nolan52.91a SRColonie Central
23.10Javon Brown52.98a PRPaterson Catholic
24.12Julius Grayson53.15a PRHempstead
25.11Kevin Bunce53.75a PRJohn Jay (East Fishk...
26.10Michael Stabile54.52a PRSt Joseph's by the Sea
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Monroe Kearns1:55.90aJackson Memorial
2.11Jason Walton1:56.22a PRHillsborough
3.11Terrance Livingston1:56.74a SRGreat Neck South
4.11Allante Keels1:56.78a PREpiscopal
4.12Nick Santos1:56.78a PRColonie Central
6.12Chris Black1:56.97a PRChatham
7.12Lawrence Campbell1:56.99a SRPeekskill
8.11Tyler Stewart1:57.84a PRColonie Central
9.11Graham Matthews1:58.84a PRMonsignor Donovan
10.12Jaffar Daly1:58.97a PRCardinal Spellman
11.12Caleb Duncanson1:59.50a PRScarsdale
12.12David Nicol1:59.64a PRLa Salle Institute
13.12Brian Laskowski2:00.34a PRBishop Eustace Prep
14.12Jake Tobol2:00.59a PRNorth Shore
15.12Elijah Jones2:00.93a PRMillville Senior
16.11Brian Treadway2:01.14a SRColonie Central
17.11Zachary Herring2:01.34a PRMontclair
18.11Ryan Gomba2:02.34a SRJohn Jay (East Fishk...
19.11Michael Corrado2:03.91a PRWallkill
20.12Pat Porteus2:07.27a PRSomers
21.12Christian Trautwein2:08.34aRidgewood
22.12Maxwell Bruno2:11.59aIndian Hills
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1.12Julian Shienbaum4:20.89a PRScarsdale
2.10Patrick Schellberg4:23.16a SRDelbarton
3.11James Cannon4:24.14a SRSt Peters Boys
4.12John Turro4:24.25a PRSomers
5.9Barry Franklin4:24.33a PRLongwood
6.12Michael Sheehan4:24.86a PRHoly Cross
7.12Giovanni Signoretti4:28.96a PRSmithtown West
8.12Jon Juleus4:29.37a PRPope John XXIII
9.10Marco Bertolotti4:29.49a SRPaul D Schreiber
10.11Andrew Arnold4:29.72a SRBishop Eustace Prep
11.11Ryan Garvin4:32.64a PRLenape
12.11Brendan Connell4:34.91a PRSmithtown East
13.10Colin Baker4:35.60a PRHaddonfield Memorial
14.10Matt Metlitz4:37.18a PRRed Bank Regional
15.11Phil Wood4:37.49a PRThe Pennington
16.11James Frick4:37.54a PRWest Morris Mendham
17.11Steve Challacombe4:37.60a PRNewburgh Free
18.12Frankie Dioguardi4:43.84a SRMassapequa
19.11Ryan Savercool4:44.92a PRWest Morris Mendham
20.12Brian Hufsmith4:49.41a PRSmithtown East
21.9Anthony Andrews4:57.47a PRPaterson Catholic
22.11Jack Kinney5:15.90a PRHackley
 

2 Miles  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jonathan Vitez9:34.38a PRHaddonfield Memorial
2.12Christian Baumbach9:37.32a PRHopewell Valley Cent...
3.12Austin Santillo9:38.81a PRJackson Memorial
4.12Angel Ortega9:41.07a PRMonsignor Mc Clancy
5.11Louis Serafini9:44.26a PRNiskayuna
6.11Kyle Gorczynski9:47.13a PRHighland Regional
7.11Michael Franklin9:49.40a PRWest Morris Mendham
8.12Kevon Carter9:51.47a PRValley Stream Central
9.12Will Kearns9:52.51a PRWesthampton Beach
10.12Matthew Wyatt9:54.28a PRNorthern Valley-Dema...
11.12David Carlin9:56.33a PRScarsdale
12.12Greg Laraia9:56.80a PRNewburgh Free
13.12Dan Prial10:05.84a PRWarwick Valley
14.9Michael O'Dowd10:07.16a PRColts Neck
15.12Alex Williams10:09.93a PRNiskayuna
16.10Daniel Rondon10:10.50a SRNorth Bergen
17.11Mike Kolodziej10:16.85a PRRed Bank Regional
18.12James Pagano10:23.80a PRNiskayuna
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Devon Hill7.34aTrenton Central
2.11Joshua Evans7.45a SRIrvington
3.12Chris Parker7.47aWC Mepham
4.12James Kehrer7.48a PRColonie Central
5.12Jared Nilsson7.54a PRWesthampton Beach
6.12Chris Rutherford7.56aToms River East
7.12Steve Crouse7.58aColonie Central
8.12Chantz Powell7.61aCherry Hill East
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Semi-Finals

1.12Devon Hill7.42aTrenton Central
2.12Chris Parker7.46a PRWC Mepham
3.11Joshua Evans7.49aIrvington
4.12James Kehrer7.52aColonie Central
5.12Chris Rutherford7.53a PRToms River East
6.12Chantz Powell7.57a PRCherry Hill East
6.12Steve Crouse7.57a PRColonie Central
8.12Jared Nilsson7.58aWesthampton Beach
9.12Menelik Lewis7.60aNew Rochelle
10.11Claudio Dellicarpini7.62a SRHarrison
11.12Kenneth Davis7.63a PRPleasantville (NJ)
12.12Ameer Wright7.67aIrvington
12.12Dan Mularz7.67a PRFreehold Township
14.12Dyshon Dill7.68a PRNeptune
15.12Tom Urbanowicz7.71a PRJohn P Stevens
16.12Antoine McGill7.72a PRClarkstown South
17.12Steve Mitchell7.80a PRWest Deptford
17.12Jammar Lim7.80a PREwing
19.12Ike Onyejiaka7.83aFranklin
20.11Christen Whyte7.86aRahway
21.10Steven Kaplan7.90a SRHunterdon Central
22.12Jaivon Palmer7.94aDwight Morrow
22.12Dahmiyr Owens7.94aTrenton Central
24.12Kamryn Austin7.97aEwing
25.12Corey Jones8.08a PRWashingtonville
26.11Ryan Whitley8.09aRamapo
27.12Ben Skowronek8.10aHunterdon Central
28.12Darnell Allen8.11aBishop Loughlin Memo...
29.11David Cariello8.17aMorristown
30.12Victor Servito8.19aBergen Catholic
31.12Stephen Floyd8.21aNeptune
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Devon Hill7.34a PRTrenton Central
2.11Joshua Evans7.54aIrvington
3.12Chris Rutherford7.55aToms River East
4.12James Kehrer7.58aColonie Central
5.12Menelik Lewis7.59a PRNew Rochelle
6.12Chantz Powell7.62aCherry Hill East
7.12Jared Nilsson7.65aWesthampton Beach
7.12Ameer Wright7.65a PRIrvington
9.12Steve Crouse7.66aColonie Central
10.11Claudio Dellicarpini7.67aHarrison
11.12Dyshon Dill7.70aNeptune
12.12Tom Urbanowicz7.73aJohn P Stevens
12.12Antoine McGill7.73aClarkstown South
12.12Jaivon Palmer7.73a PRDwight Morrow
15.12Chris Parker7.74aWC Mepham
16.12Dan Mularz7.76aFreehold Township
17.12Ike Onyejiaka7.81a PRFranklin
18.12Kamryn Austin7.82aEwing
19.12Dahmiyr Owens7.84a PRTrenton Central
19.12Kenneth Davis7.84aPleasantville (NJ)
21.11Christen Whyte7.85aRahway
22.12Steve Mitchell7.88aWest Deptford
23.12Jammar Lim7.89aEwing
24.11David Cariello7.96a PRMorristown
25.11Ryan Whitley8.02a SRRamapo
26.12Darnell Allen8.07a PRBishop Loughlin Memo...
27.12Ben Skowronek8.10a PRHunterdon Central
27.12Corey Jones8.10aWashingtonville
29.12Victor Servito8.11a PRBergen Catholic
30.11Quincy Henderson8.14a SRCurtis
30.12Stephen Floyd8.14a PRNeptune
32.10Steven Kaplan8.15aHunterdon Central
33.11Major Mobley8.21a SRCherokee
34.11Akino Morgan8.25a SRNewburgh Free
35.12Terrence Mitto8.26a PRWestbury
5.Anthony Morelli8.27aNorthern Valley-:1
37.11Pierre Darisme8.28a SRRahway
37.12Alexander Coco8.28aNew Canaan
39.11Vince Peluso8.33a SRMetuchen
39.11Arun Ganapathy8.33a PRMonroe Township
41.11Edward Allison8.35a SRFordham Prep
42.12Matt Hrusczak8.40a PRJackson Memorial
43.11Jabari Redd8.42a SRWestbury
44.12Chance King8.46a PRNewburgh Free
45.10Wayne Stewart8.47a SRWestbury
45.12Gregory Mercado8.47a PRBrentwood
47.11Thomas Dulovic8.48a SRSt John The Baptist
48.11Greg Kehrer8.49a SRColonie Central
49.12Ozzy Henderson8.50a PRBishop Loughlin Memo...
50.11Sherwin Partrice8.52a PRErasmus Hall Campus
51.11Ryan Baist8.53a PRSt John The Baptist
51.12Bryce Charleston8.53a PRColonie Central
53.12Fran Morris8.57aGreat Neck South
54.11Michael Brocco8.59a SRCherokee
55.10Joe Micheels8.62a SRSt John The Baptist
56.12Brandon Cobb8.67a PRHackensack
57.11Arnie Cooper8.72a PRGreat Neck South
58.12Pierre Eliezer9.16a PRNew Rochelle
59.11Jermaine Boyd9.39aHackensack
--12Max GreenblattFS PRWashingtonville
--11Nicoy HinesDQ SRPassaic Co Technical...
--12Matt MarshallFSCamden
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:28.35aUnion Catholic Reg
1.-Mike Suarez
Shariff Stubbs
Obinna Nwafor
Garrett Ellis
1:28.35aUnion Catholic Reg
1.-Relay Team 1:28.35aTrenton Central
4.-Relay Team 1:30.10aNewburgh Free
5.-Relay Team 1:30.77aDelsea Regional
6.-Relay Team 1:30.97aVineland
7.-Relay Team 1:32.67aMonsignor Donovan
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Aramis Wiggins
Keith Upshur
Darrel Vergies
Devon Hill
1:28.73aTrenton Central
2.-Mike Suarez
Shariff Stubbs
Obinna Nwafor
Garrett Ellis
1:29.14aUnion Catholic Reg
3.-Relay Team 1:31.00aVineland
3.-Jamal Boozer
Justiin Blount
Stanley Lewis
Brian Winchester
1:31.00aVineland
5.-Chris Medina
TJ Lynch
Jayce Maxwell
Anthony Cappello
1:31.10aMonsignor Donovan
6.-Relay Team 1:31.15aNewburgh Free
6.-Fred Locklary
Robert Robinson
Richard Mitchell
Daniel Romano
1:31.15aNewburgh Free
8.-Relay Team 1:31.24aDelsea Regional
8.-Panteleon Okoro
Sean McPherson
Austin Medley
Terrence Burns
1:31.24aDelsea Regional
10.-Relay Team 1:31.50aMount St. Michael Ac...
10.-Brian Agyin
Jayson Holt
Corey Cushnie
Isaiah Moody
1:31.50aMount St. Michael Ac...
12.-Jaivon Palmer
Ackeme Brown
Joseph Jones
Raldaine McDonald
1:31.60aDwight Morrow
12.-Relay Team 1:31.60aDwight Morrow
14.-Kenneth Davis
Jamal Roberts
Raymond Wilson
Richard Gregory
1:31.68aPleasantville (NJ)
15.-Relay Team 1:31.81aDanbury
15.-Yona Horn
Daryl Baptiste
Nick Rosa
Brendan Melanophy
1:31.81aDanbury
17.-Relay Team 1:32.55aMt Vernon
17.-Jordan Pollock
Michael Henry
Casey Williams
Clarence Harrison
1:32.55aMt Vernon
19.-Tito Nurudeen
Eric Brown
Mike Patterson
Ryan Moroz
1:32.71aJackson Memorial
20.-Relay Team 1:32.71aJackson Memorial
21.-Greg Haller
Tyrae Woodson-Samuels
Rob Thomas
Sean Mallinson
1:33.26aIona Preparatory
22.-Greg Haller
Tyrae Woodson-Samuels
Rob Thomas
Sean Mallinson
1:33.26aIona Preparatory
23.-Relay Team 1:33.28aHunterdon Central
23.-David Kuhrt
Ben Skowronek
Gregory McLeod
Steven Kaplan
1:33.28aHunterdon Central
25.-Michael Judd
Antoine Allen
Codi Merritt
Aeron Gilson
1:33.37aMt Olive
26.-Relay Team 1:33.39aHempstead
26.-Chad Allen
Anthony Celestin
Julius Grayson
Donte Faulk
1:33.39aHempstead
28.-Randell Hannaway
Sharmir Findley
Kadanny Winter
Joseph Quash
1:34.34aBoys & Girls
29.-Richard Sylvain
Ronald Simpson
Bill Piard
Maurice Roberts
1:34.39aSpring Valley
29.-Richard Sylvain
Ronald Simpson
Bill Piard
Maurice Roberts
1:34.39aSpring Valley
31.-Relay Team 1:34.78aMontgomery
31.-Chris Cender
Frank Rubino
Devon Saunders
JT Tartacoff
1:34.78aMontgomery
33.-Ishmel McCann
Mike DiNovo
Barrett Darling
Ryan Nolan
1:35.91aColonie Central
33.-Relay Team 1:35.91aColonie Central
35.-Jordan Brown
Sean Cooper
Joseph Tahan
Clayton Parros
1:36.31aSeton Hall Prep
35.-Relay Team 1:36.31aSeton Hall Prep
37.-Billy Dawson
Anthony Evangelista
Pete Falcone
Roger Lynch
1:39.71aMonsignor Farrell
38.-Relay Team 1:39.71aMonsignor Farrell
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Donald Cooper
Fred Locklary
Timothy Mountain
Randy Patterson
3:21.10aNewburgh Free
2.-Kenneth Davis
Raymond Wilson
Larry Ramirez
Jamal Roberts
3:21.49aPleasantville (NJ)
3.-Mike Abelard
Ryan Whitley
Chidibere Ezemma
Dozie Ezemma
3:23.86aRamapo
5.-Relay Team 3:24.87aJackson Memorial
5.-Eric Brown
Tito Nurudeen
Ben Forrest
Monroe Kearns
3:24.87aJackson Memorial
7.-Brian Bucknor
Joseph McCloud
Morgan Mack
Kevin Parker
3:25.14aSt Benedicts Prep
8.-Tom Randall
Will Ring
Pat Ringelstein
Dom Gaston
3:25.29aBergen Catholic
8.-Relay Team 3:25.29aBergen Catholic
10.-Relay Team 3:25.80aCamden
10.-Terry Alston
Kadeer Lone
Anthony Thomas
Zachary Clarke
3:25.80aCamden
12.-Relay Team 3:26.44aWest Orange
12.-Justin Worthing
James Burroughs
Amanuel Tewelde
Ellis Mensah
3:26.44aWest Orange
14.-Jamal Boozer
Stanley Lewis
Anthony Rivera-Summers
Christopher Tarpley
3:27.50aVineland
14.-Relay Team 3:27.50aVineland
16.-Relay Team 3:27.87aMonsignor Donovan
17.-Relay Team 3:27.88aSouth Brunswick
17.-Michael Ricketts
Joshua Checo
John Liptak
Zachary Ryan
3:27.88aSouth Brunswick
19.-Corey Orazem
Anthony Evangelista
Pete Falcone
James Farley
3:28.29aMonsignor Farrell
20.-Jamal Davis
Anthony Brown
Jason Howitt
Terrel Lane
3:28.34aHighland Regional
21.-Antosiewicz Brian
Billy Latta
Chris Pisano
Kevin Vieser
3:28.48aMetuchen
21.-Relay Team 3:28.48aMetuchen
23.-Gerome Fowler
Lyle Gaddy
Hugh Bernard
Rashim Gaines
3:29.18aAmityville Memorial
24.-Pierre Souffrant
Noel Archer
Eric Banks
Deondre Clark
3:29.50aWestbury
24.-Pierre Souffrant
Noel Archer
Eric Banks
Deondre Clark
3:29.50aWestbury
26.-Relay Team 3:29.73aNew Rochelle
26.-Aki Bajulaiye
Ruben Barajas
Deon James
Menelik Lewis
3:29.73aNew Rochelle
28.-Joshua Jones
Noah York
Darrel Vergies
Rashawn Bailey
3:30.06aTrenton Central
29.-Scott Muldoon
Clayton Parros
Horton Sears
Kyle Webster
3:30.65aSeton Hall Prep
29.-Relay Team 3:30.65aSeton Hall Prep
31.-Maximillan Turner
Hesham Azzam
Damian Miles
Barry Allen
3:30.84aTeaneck
31.-Relay Team 3:30.84aTeaneck
33.-George Rinaldo
Mohamed Mansaray
Sean Lunkenheimer
Evan Petrovich
3:30.85aOld Bridge
33.-George Rinaldo
Mohamed Mansaray
Sean Lunkenheimer
Evan Petrovich
3:30.85aOld Bridge
35.-Antoine McGill
Dylan Shepard
Kyle Cranston
Shudipto Rahman
3:31.13aClarkstown South
35.-Relay Team 3:31.13aClarkstown South
37.-Tyreek Williams
Ray Aleman
Michael Ahunamba
Eric Hall
3:32.82aMount St. Michael Ac...
37.-Tyreek Williams
Ray Aleman
Ahunamba Mike
Eric Hall
3:32.82aMount St. Michael Ac...
39.-Relay Team 3:32.99aWhite Plains
39.-Ian Ackbarali
Mike Dapice
Marcus Sirmans
Tewado Latty
3:32.99aWhite Plains
41.-Relay Team 3:35.34aNazareth Regional
41.-Sean Atkinson
Abayomi Baptiste
Simeon Daniels
Robert Harley
3:35.34aNazareth Regional
43.-Dave Balzer
Nicholas Italiano
Daniel Zaccariello
Sean O'Shaughnessy
3:36.24aSt Joseph's by the Sea
---Relay Team DQLawrence
---Ken Sherman
Keith Sherman
Dion Ross
Chandell Fuqua
DQLawrence
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Relay Team 8:00.42aHillsborough
1.-Rob Marley
Szella Alex
Alex Brown
Jason Walton
8:00.42aHillsborough
3.-Matthew Suozzi
Frank Gassert
Robert Molke
Steve Wexler
8:03.37aDon Bosco Prep
3.-Relay Team 8:03.37aDon Bosco Prep
5.-Jason Browne
Kevaun Hentley
Jameel Lancaster
Leon Gelzer
8:03.80aBoys & Girls
6.-Kyle Shepard
Michael Cunningham
Ben Brink
Sean Halpin
8:05.46aIona Preparatory
7.-Michael Baio
Matthew Simeone
Christopher Roberts
Vincent Aceto
8:06.06aSt Joseph's by the Sea
8.-Mike Kachalov
Joe Carlin
Joe Brancale
Vincent Improta
8:06.46aMckee Voc & Tech
8.-Relay Team 8:06.46aMckee Voc & Tech
10.-Alex Belenz
Jamie Glover
Ryan Jones
Dan Bruton
8:08.03aShenendehowa Central
10.-Relay Team 8:08.03aShenendehowa Central
12.-Relay Team 8:08.32aCornwall Central
12.-Tim Anzovino
Ken Coleman
Kris Kolewe
Ian Clerkin
8:08.32aCornwall Central
14.-Kevin Vieser
Julian Fensterheim
Chris Pisano
Billy Latta
8:08.57aMetuchen
15.-Josh Einbinder
Evan Friedman
Alex Tarlow
Andrew Flood
8:09.04aWestfield
15.-Relay Team 8:09.04aWestfield
17.-Relay Team 8:11.72aMonsignor Farrell
17.-Mark Bernardo
James Farley
Anthony Mancuso
Alex Orlando
8:11.72aMonsignor Farrell
19.-Nelson Mora
Christopher Babcock
Steve Challacombe
Randy Patterson
8:12.64aNewburgh Free
20.-Daniel Altenau
Zach Keefer
Harley Griffiths
Carlos Petrovich
8:14.30aFordham Prep
21.-Relay Team 8:14.80aRed Bank Catholic
22.-Charles Donnelly
Stephen Donnelly
Christopher Tonn
Michael Schieck
8:15.98aChaminade
22.-Charles Donnelly
Stephen Donnelly
Christopher Tonn
Michael Schieck
8:15.98aChaminade
24.-Relay Team 8:19.68aSt Anthony's
24.-Robert Cherkis
Todd Sather
Brandon Keany
Patrick Murphy
8:19.68aSt Anthony's
26.-Hamer Farag
Mike Swift
Matt Nelson
Zach Keefer
8:19.78aMorristown
26.-Relay Team 8:19.78aMorristown
28.-Bradford Ackerman
Mike Fox
Greg Miniger
Ryan Florkiewicz
8:20.22aWarwick Valley
29.-Tim Carrey
Steve Marrone
Nick Krauss
Xavier Fraction
8:20.29aWashington Township
30.-Relay Team 8:20.72aKingston
31.-Relay Team 8:21.34aEastern Senior
31.-Mike Ali
Barry Bethea
Steve Greer
Kasey Ritz
8:21.34aEastern Senior
33.-Pat Porteus
Todd Apgar
Vincent Cascio
John Turro
8:21.38aSomers
34.-Relay Team 8:22.81aSuffern
35.-Sean Lunkenheimer
Billy Baker
Anthony Branco
George Rinaldo
8:23.71aOld Bridge
35.-Relay Team 8:23.71aOld Bridge
37.-RJ Sniffen
Chris Manico
Matt Conti
Chris Herman
8:24.03aShaker
38.-Relay Team 8:24.34aHunterdon Central
38.-James Leckie
Michael Saparito
Jeffrey Schroeder
David South
8:24.34aHunterdon Central
40.-Relay Team 8:29.39aJackson Memorial
40.-Geoffery Barletta
Ben Forrest
Monroe Kearns
Kevin Gorr
8:29.39aJackson Memorial
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Sam Macaluso
Jeff Rieman
Keith Griffith
Brian Leung
10:18.76aWest Windsor-Plainsb...
3.-Mike Fox
Bradford Ackerman
Ryan Florkiewicz
Karl Schnabl
10:20.58aWarwick Valley
4.-Jorge Marques
Brian Bucknor
Matt Jensen
Brandon Jarrett
10:21.04aSt Benedicts Prep
5.-Relay Team 10:21.88aShenendehowa Central
5.-Patrell Brown
Tyler Riberdy
Ryan Jones
Mike Danaher
10:21.88aShenendehowa Central
7.-Jared Squires
Keenan Weaving
Christian Dottin
Kyle Merber
10:26.52aHalf Hollow Hills West
8.-Relay Team 10:30.45aChristian Brothers A...
8.-Mark Weber
Justin Cornell
Kyle Vitale
Brendon Pierson
10:30.45aChristian Brothers A...
10.-Joseph Myrie
Jonathan Meminger
Hashem Zikry
Dylan Trotzuk
10:30.60aCollegiate
11.-Steve Au-Yeung
Jim Rosa
Joe Rosa
Ryan Sleeper
10:30.64aWest Windsor-Plainsb...
13.-Chris Manico
Kevin Conti
Devon Sedgwick
RJ Sniffen
10:33.63aShaker
13.-Chris Manico
Kevin Conti
Devon Sedgwick
RJ Sniffen
10:33.63aShaker
15.-Relay Team 10:35.03aFranklin
15.-Jermaine Coore
Eric Oconnor
Selasi Lumax
Clayton Gravesande
10:35.03aFranklin
17.-Adam Doherty
Dan Tempest
Jared Leslie
John Muller
10:37.09aArlington
17.-Relay Team 10:37.09aArlington
19.-Tyler Hendrickson
Mike Baird
Liam Tansey
Sean Pohorence
10:38.16aMorris Hills
19.-Relay Team 10:38.16aMorris Hills
21.-Mark Leininger
Vytautus Ulke
Kevin O'Dowd
Jason Weiner
10:39.30aColts Neck
21.-Relay Team 10:39.30aColts Neck
23.-Charles Donnelly
Stephen Donnelly
Joseph Falanga
Michael Schieck
10:45.92aChaminade
23.-Relay Team 10:45.92aChaminade
25.-Relay Team 10:48.03aOld Bridge
25.-Shawn Burke
Mohamed Mansaray
George Rinaldo
Travis Mahoney
10:48.03aOld Bridge
27.-James Leckie
Frederick Fischl
David South
Jeffrey Schroeder
10:50.31aHunterdon Central
27.-Relay Team 10:50.31aHunterdon Central
29.-Andres Botero
Kevin D'Emic
Jose Miranda
Andre Henriquez
10:53.50aXavier
30.-Tim Carrey
Xavier Fraction
Nick Krauss
Steve Marrone
10:54.48aWashington Township
31.-Geoffery Barletta
Eric Brown
Dan Collura
Ben Forrest
11:03.47aJackson Memorial
31.-Relay Team 11:03.47aJackson Memorial
33.-Kevin Walsh
Michael Conrad
Jared Clasper
Justin Blaszczyk
11:14.80aSmithtown East
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.9Nick Vena19.26mMorristown
2.12Mike Alleman19.07mScotch Plains-Fanwood
3.12Kwabena Keene17.65m PRWashington Township
4.12Anthony Napoleon16.75m PRMorristown
5.12Barnett Wu16.71m PRWest Windsor-Plainsb...
6.12Jordy Pauleman53-06.50 PRBrentwood
7.12Jordy Pauleman16.31mBrentwood
8.12Zacharia Ahmed16.23mHightstown
9.11Jorge Merino52-11.00 SROld Bridge
10.11Jorge Merino16.12mOld Bridge
11.11Alex Spanbock16.07m PRRoslyn
12.12Joseph Charles15.79m PRWalton Campus
12.12Stephen Johnson15.79mNew Canaan
14.11Eddie McClain15.53m SRMorris Hills
15.12Jonathan Fernandez15.30m PRMonsignor Donovan
16.12Hendrick Jean15.29m PRRamapo
17.11Samard Walker-Butler15.20m SRLincoln
18.12James Schwendtner15.13m PRShenendehowa Central
19.12Joey Morrison15.06m PRMorristown
20.12Romel Penales49-04.50 PRHightstown
21.12Romel Penales15.04mHightstown
22.12Chris Gregory15.02m PRShenendehowa Central
23.11Andrew Wondolowski48-09.00 PRSt Peters Boys
24.11Andrew Wondolowski14.85mSt Peters Boys
25.11Shane Carle14.68m SRJackson Memorial
26.12Rio Caputo14.67m PRSmithtown West
27.12Eugene Okparaeke14.59m PRSt Benedicts Prep
27.12AJ Coulson14.59mMonsignor Donovan
29.12Rocco Mazzagatti14.48m SRHillsborough
30.12Dave Keene14.40m PRWarwick Valley
31.11Evangelos Regas14.32m SRToms River North
32.12carnes Matt14.14m PRHillsborough
33.12Charles Eke13.94mUnion Catholic Reg
34.9Vinny Guida42-07.00 PRLongwood
35.9Vinny Guida12.97mLongwood
36.12Mark Harris12.42m PRSt Benedicts Prep
--9Chris SearlesFOUL PRLongwood
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Adam Bergo2.13m PRWestfield
2.12Ameer Wright2.08m PRIrvington
3.12Kevin Bostick1.98m PRBergen Catholic
3.12Chris Thomas1.98mPope John XXIII
5.11Glenn Scheideler1.93m SRRandolph
5.11Kyle Soden1.93mHanover Park
5.11Alex Smith1.93mRumson-Fair Haven Re...
8.12Reinaldo Aponte6-02.00 PRJackson Memorial
8.12Afolabi Omole6-02.00Union
8.12Scott McCullough6-02.00 PRChatham
8.12Nelson Hall6-02.00 PRScarsdale
8.12Antoine Allen6-02.00 PRMt Olive
8.12Michael Foster6-02.00 PRIona Preparatory
14.12Michael Foster1.87mIona Preparatory
14.12Antoine Allen1.87mMt Olive
14.12Nelson Hall1.87mScarsdale
14.12Scott McCullough1.87mChatham
14.12Afolabi Omole1.87mUnion
14.12Reinaldo Aponte1.87mJackson Memorial
20.12Daniel Adams6-00.00 PRMount St. Michael Ac...
20.11Michael Carroll6-00.00 PRNanuet
20.11Terry Anderson6-00.00Columbia
20.12Ricardo Kennedy6-00.00Hunterdon Central
20.11Stevenson Vilas6-00.00 SRWest Orange
20.11Tejorn Davis6-00.00 SRBeacon
20.11Jourdan White6-00.00 SRFordham Prep
20.12Matt Waters6-00.00 PRWashingtonville
20.11Sean Reilly6-00.00 SRArlington
29.11Sean Reilly1.82mArlington
29.12Matt Waters1.82mWashingtonville
29.11Jourdan White1.82mFordham Prep
29.11Tejorn Davis1.82mBeacon
29.11Stevenson Vilas1.82mWest Orange
29.12Ricardo Kennedy1.82mHunterdon Central
29.11Terry Anderson1.82mColumbia
29.11Michael Carroll1.82mNanuet
29.12Daniel Adams1.82mMount St. Michael Ac...
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dan Batdorf4.72mWest Deptford
2.12Matthew Alexander4.57mWindham Tech
2.12Robb Quiller4.57m PRJames I O'Neill
4.12Eric Vanarenam14-06.00 PRWallkill
4.12Eric Vanarenam4.41mWallkill
5.11Chris Wyckoff4.26mToms River East
5.12Jeff Reinker4.26m PRShenendehowa Central
5.11Jake Platel4.26m PRShenendehowa Central
5.11Aaron Konisberg4.26m SRHackley
5.12Mike Mendelsohn4.26mDanbury
10.12Kevin Sofia4.11m PRRamsey
10.12Austin Schaller4.11m PRNorthern Valley-Old ...
10.11Gregory Kelley4.11mToms River North
10.12Ben Brunjes4.11m PRWarwick Valley
10.12Michael Thompson4.11m PROnteora
15.12Mark Ksiezopolski3.96mHillsborough
15.12Andrew Morris3.96mHunterdon Central
15.12Nicholas Henderson3.96mHunterdon Central
15.12Rick Villanova3.96mToms River North
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jarenn Stewart6.91m PRArchbishop Molloy
2.12Christopher Steliga6.89m PRCherokee
3.11Daryl Baptiste6.85mDanbury
4.12Asjon Alford6.80m PRFranklin
5.11Claudio Dellicarpini6.68m SRHarrison
5.12Daniel Adams6.68m PRMount St. Michael Ac...
7.12Joseph McCloud6.66m PRSt Benedicts Prep
8.12Christopher Fagan6.64m PRAlbany
8.12Oraine Pringle6.64m PRPort Richmond
10.12Ameer Waugh6.60m PRCamden
11.12Chris Medina6.59m PRMonsignor Donovan
12.12Jammar Lim6.53m PREwing
12.12Joshua Lewis6.53m PRMontville
14.12Kevin Bostick21-03.50 PRBergen Catholic
15.12Kevin Bostick6.48mBergen Catholic
16.12Max Schmidt6.47m PRBeacon
17.10Conroy Walker6.45m SRHackensack
18.12John Janasiewicz6.41m PRKingston
19.12Craig Brown6.33m PRTeaneck
19.11Matt McAndrews6.33m PRToms River North
21.11Chris Maldari6.31m PRMonsignor Farrell
22.12Chris Delli Carpini20-08.00 PRHarrison
23.12Chris Delli Carpini6.29mHarrison
24.11Shawn Day6.28mNew Rochelle
24.12Antoine Allen6.28m PRMt Olive
26.12Daniel Wu6.22m PRTenafly
26.12Daniel Pierre6.22m PRWestbury
26.11Brian Yingling6.22m SRBallston Spa
26.12Corey Jones6.22m PRWashingtonville
26.11Matthew Sunga6.22m SRImmaculate Conception
31.12Bryce Charleston20-02.50 PRColonie Central
32.12Bryce Charleston6.15mColonie Central
33.10Kyle Webster6.13m SRSeton Hall Prep
34.10Victor Drew6.12mAmityville Memorial
35.11Prince Abban6.07m SRShaker
36.12Roberto Spezzacatena6.05m PRNorth Bergen
36.12Martin Nation6.05mAmityville Memorial
38.10Roscoe Balter6.03m SRScarsdale
39.12Amir Force19-07.00 PRNew Canaan
40.12Amir Force5.96mNew Canaan
41.11Chris White5.47m PRColonie Central
42.11Alix Lamarre0.87m SRWC Mepham
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Steve Crouse14.86m PRColonie Central
2.12Menelik Lewis14.13m PRNew Rochelle
3.12Max Schmidt46-03.50 PRBeacon
4.12Max Schmidt14.10mBeacon
4.12Amire Solomon14.10m PRSt John The Baptist
6.12Chris Thomas14.02m PRPope John XXIII
7.12Ameer Wright13.82m PRIrvington
8.12Craig Brown13.69m PRTeaneck
9.11Wayne Walls13.68m SRCamden
10.12Obinna Nwafor13.65m PRUnion Catholic Reg
11.12Michael Foster13.48m PRIona Preparatory
12.12Marcus Goode13.39m PRFreehold Township
13.11Kenny Thompson43-10.75 PRHorace Mann
14.11Kenny Thompson13.37mHorace Mann
15.11Prince Abban13.35m PRShaker
16.11Alix Lamarre13.32m PRWC Mepham
17.10Conroy Walker13.27m SRHackensack
18.12Daniel Wu13.25m PRTenafly
18.11Chris Rones13.25m PRNew Rochelle
20.12John Janasiewicz13.13m PRKingston
21.12Jordan Pollock13.09m PRMt Vernon
22.12Kadeem Howell12.99m PRManhasset
23.12Ashton Gooding12.95m PRColts Neck
23.11Andrew Hemmings12.95m SRFordham Prep
25.12Stephen Floyd41-11.50 PRNeptune
26.12Stephen Floyd12.78mNeptune
27.10Roscoe Balter12.75m SRScarsdale
28.11Mike Ofosu12.74m SRShaker
29.10Victor Drew12.71m SRAmityville Memorial
30.12Antoine Allen12.69m PRMt Olive
31.12Darvin Henderson12.59m PREwing
32.12Sean Scott12.50mPolytechnic Prep Cou...
33.12Zico Williams12.35m PRValley Stream Central
34.10Luke Kuna12.28m SRNorth Shore
35.11Chris Morales12.26m SRBeacon
36.12Daniel Pierre12.23m PRWestbury
37.12Brandon Cobb12.22m PRHackensack
38.11Joe Tufano11.67m SRSt Joseph's by the Sea
39.12Mike Clifford1.23m PRJohn Jay (East Fishk...
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
LL Connecticut
L Connecticut
MM Connecticut
M Connecticut
Division 2 Delaware
DCIAA District of Columbia
Independent Maryland
Group I New Jersey
Group II New Jersey
Group III New Jersey
Group IV New Jersey
New Jersey New Jersey
Non-Public New Jersey
Bronx New York
Brooklyn New York
Brooklyn-Queens (BQCHSAA) New York
Manhattan New York
Nassau-Suffolk (NSCHSAA) New York
New York (NYCHSAA) New York
New York City New York
Section 1 New York
Section 2 New York
Section 7 New York
Section 8 New York
Section 9 New York
Section 10 New York
Section 11 New York
Staten Island New York
Westchester New York
AA Pennsylvania
AAA Pennsylvania
ISL Virginia