Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

7.11Evan Carman4:10.33Elmira
7.12Leon Rogers4:10.33Elmira
7.10Nelson Zaludek4:10.33Elmira
7.9Davis Shepherd4:10.33Elmira
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

10Trevor May16.1Siuslaw
12Wyatt Naegle16.61Cottage Grove
10Tory Alexander17.6Cascade
12Daniel Blaco18.0Cascade
12Tim Minks19.49Cottage Grove
5.10Kienan Brotherton19.5Junction City
5.10Gage Hawke19.8Junction City
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 45.2Siuslaw
2.-Relay Team 45.36Cottage Grove
3.-Relay Team 45.42Molalla
6.-Andy Fielder
Jeff Hunt
Alex Nystrom
David Benson
45.7Junction City
-Kevin Comstock
Matt Wells
Austin Baptista
Dustin Pacini
46.52Sutherlin
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 1:38.3Siuslaw
2.-Cody Biggar
Matt Reed
Jeff Hunt
David Benson
1:38.6Junction City
3.-Relay Team 1:38.53Molalla
4.-Relay Team 1:39.88Cottage Grove
7th-Relay Team 1:46.5Cascade
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:36.42Molalla
-Relay Team 3:40.2Siuslaw
3.-Relay Team 3:42.12Cottage Grove
6.-Kevin Comstock
Matt Wells
Austin Baptista
Dustin Pacini
3:43.8Sutherlin
5th-Ryan Schirmer
Richard Sharp
Kym Hunt
Dustin Lund
3:49.0Cascade
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 9:05.4Siuslaw
3.-Relay Team 9:06.78Cottage Grove
4.-Relay Team 9:38.48Molalla
5th-Relay Team 9:43.3Cascade
 

4x880 Yard Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-JJ McCool
Alex Nystrom
Jerry Diamond
Jason Bell
8:54.4Junction City
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Varsity - Finals

2.-Relay Team 1:46.8Cottage Grove
3rd-Relay Team 1:47.6Cascade
4.-Relay Team 1:48.4Junction City
-Relay Team 1:55.3Siuslaw
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 10:56.47Molalla
-Relay Team 11:04.7Siuslaw
3.-Relay Team 11:53.15Elmira
4.-Relay Team 12:10.93Cottage Grove
5th-Relay Team 12:43.5Cascade
 

DMR 1320-440-880-Mile  Varsity - Finals

5.-Relay Team 12:42.8Junction City
 

4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.-Daniel Blaco
Westin Morrill
David Dodge
Tory Alexander
1:03.5cCascade
5.-Relay Team 1:10.58Cottage Grove
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

12Jason Mentzer46'11.00Cascade
3.10Jake Barker46'11Molalla
12Julian Wilson45'4.25Siuslaw
4.11Craig Sather43'8.5Junction City
11Chris Perkins43'3Siuslaw
10Brian Reed38'11"Sutherlin
12Ricky Bodenshatz38'11"Sutherlin
10Max Perry38'9.75Siuslaw
11Matt Fleener38'08.00Cascade
4.11Patrick Humpert38'0.5Junction City
12Maccole Nelson36'10.5Cottage Grove
12Clint Kaleese36'0Cottage Grove
11Noah Brokaw35'11.00Cascade
9Jason Curtis35'01.00Cascade
3.10Drew Hansen34'11Molalla
11Tony Discerni34'6.5Cottage Grove
11Nic Noack34'01.00Cascade
3.10John Berokoff33'11Molalla
4.10Travis Lowery28'10Junction City
12Garrett Yutzie27'10.00Cascade
12Walter Megner26'0Sutherlin
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

12Clint Kaleese133'3Cottage Grove
2.10Jake Barker128'3Molalla
12Jason Mentzer126'04.00Cascade
12Jordan Thomas-Dotson124'2.5Siuslaw
12Dustin McAlister120'08.00Cascade
11Matt Fleener118'09.00Cascade
2.10Hallister Stephenson111'9Molalla
11Daren Hunt105'5.25Siuslaw
5.12Terrence Hench105'3Junction City
11Tony Discerni103'10.75Cottage Grove
5.11Patrick Humpert103'2Junction City
5.11Craig Sather102'1Junction City
2.12Ryan Wurdinger100'4Molalla
12Garrett Yutzie98'00.50Cascade
11Chris Perkins97'2.5Siuslaw
12Kent Silbernagel96'02.75Cascade
12Maccole Nelson90'9.75Cottage Grove
10Brian Reed82'3"Sutherlin
12Walter Megner73'3"Sutherlin
12Ricky Bodenshatz70'3"Sutherlin
9Robert Sharp58'08.50Cascade
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

12Westin Morrill174'01.00Cascade
12Corbin McClanahan167'8Siuslaw
11Tyler Ford159'5Cottage Grove
12Troy Tocher150'8Cottage Grove
10Martin Martinez150'01.00Cascade
12Jon Gates142'6Siuslaw
6.10Jonathan Bushek141'Molalla
9Mason Keck132'9Siuslaw
10Lee Morrill130'03.00Cascade
5.11Craig Sather126'2Junction City
10Bryant Sentman126'1Cottage Grove
11Austin Baptista124'7"Sutherlin
10Brian Reed119'8"Sutherlin
5.10Travis Lowery117'2Junction City
6.10John Berokoff116'5Molalla
12Brett Flotron110'11"Sutherlin
5.11Kevin Madsen108'11Junction City
11Bryan Fanger92'11.00Cascade
10Padrick Rice92'09.00Cascade
6.10Kenny Early87'1Molalla
9Paul Federico82'09.00Cascade
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

10Bryce Siegel6'0Siuslaw
11Chris Dodson5'10Siuslaw
12Wyatt Naegle5'10Cottage Grove
12Kent Silbernagel5'4.00Cascade
2.11Kenton Aldritt5'4Molalla
2.11Brian Rickman5'4Molalla
10Martin Martinez5'2.00Cascade
12Daniel Blaco5'2.00Cascade
6.9Scott Boyer5'2Junction City
6.11Shaun DeBow5'2Junction City
10Raley Foster5'0Cottage Grove
2.12Levi Hopkins5'Molalla
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

12Chris Voogd13'0Siuslaw
4.10Jonathan Bushek12'6Molalla
10Sean Campbell11'0Siuslaw
11Perry Ames10'6Elmira
12Westin Morrill10'06.00Cascade
1.10Kienan Brotherton10'6Junction City
10Tory Alexander10'00.00Cascade
11Weston Zaludek10'0Elmira
1.11Austin Hightower10Junction City
1.11Kevin Madsen10Junction City
10Chris Boyer9'6Elmira
4.10Rusty Grim9'6Molalla
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Wyatt Naegle20'1Cottage Grove
12Corbin McClanahan19'3Siuslaw
12Daniel Blaco18'08.00Cascade
11Matt Wells18'1/2"Sutherlin
10Bryce Siegel17'9Siuslaw
10Raley Foster17'8Cottage Grove
4.11Cody Biggar17'8Junction City
12Brett Flotron17'7.5"Sutherlin
4.10Jeff Hunt17'6.5Junction City
11Matt Fleener17'06.00Cascade
4.10Andy Fielder17'3.5Junction City
11Tyler Ford17'2.5Cottage Grove
12Richard Sharp17'02.50Cascade
11Bryan Fanger16'07.00Cascade
10Mark Hufford16'5Siuslaw
12Garrett Yutzie15'00.00Cascade
11Kevin Kruse14'06.00Cascade
9Thomas Dunbar12'4"Sutherlin
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

10Bryce Siegel40'8Siuslaw
12Westin Morrill39'01.50Cascade
12Corbin McClanahan39'0.5Siuslaw
10Mark Hufford36'8Siuslaw
11Matt Fleener36'03.00Cascade
11Tony Discerni36'3Cottage Grove
3.10Jeff Hunt36'3Junction City
10Bryant Sentman35'10.5Cottage Grove
10Martin Martinez35'04.00Cascade
3.11Nathan Adams33'8.5Junction City
3.10Kienan Brotherton33'8Junction City
5.11Kenton Aldritt33'1Molalla
5.12Luther Kraxberger31'9Molalla
10Blake Thompson30'7.5Cottage Grove
5.11Brian Rickman29'9Molalla
 

Teams