Athletic.net Team Results Management

Prosser/Riverside/LaSalle/Selah @ WV

Thursday, April 10, 2008

Chuck Millard Track, Yakima

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Brett Blanshan11.34aSelah      
2.12Hugo Peralta12.07aSelah      
3.12Jacob Gonzales12.21aProsser      
4.11Joe Fischer12.30aLaSalle      
5.9Kennen Pilot12.43aProsser      
6.11Nathan Garza12.47aWest Valley (Yakima)      
7.9Kerry Duffy12.68aLaSalle      
8.10Dylan Hudson12.75aWest Valley (Yakima)      
9.9Scott Shively12.79aRiverside Christian      
10.10Jakob Smith12.79aWest Valley (Yakima)      
11.10Camdon Ashby13.13aSelah      
12.9Zack Riel13.24aRiverside Christian      
13.11Zane Switzer13.29aLaSalle      
14.10Weston Green13.51aWest Valley (Yakima)      
15.10Matthew Niles13.72aSelah      
16.9Brandon Boehmer13.81aProsser      
17.9Dusty Jones14.21aRiverside Christian      
18.11Ivan Barbosa14.76aProsser      
19.9Jeffery Baker16.96aRiverside Christian      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Drew Goodman24.32aWest Valley (Yakima)      
2.12Garrett Sears24.43aWest Valley (Yakima)      
3.10Taylor McDowell24.66aWest Valley (Yakima)      
4.12Jacob Gonzales24.95aProsser      
5.11Nathan Garza25.25aWest Valley (Yakima)      
6.10Kent Gartrell25.34aRiverside Christian      
7.10Delwin Bazilme25.48aRiverside Christian      
8.9Kennen Pilot25.70aProsser      
9.9Scott Shively25.83aRiverside Christian      
10.11Brendan Tice26.11aSelah      
11.10Jakob Smith27.01aWest Valley (Yakima)      
12.11Caleb Hayter27.11aProsser      
13.12Dushan Ilic27.48aSelah      
14.11Zane Switzer27.77aLaSalle      
15.9Brandon Boehmer28.06aProsser      
16.9Stephen Fitzgerald28.38aWest Valley (Yakima)      
17.10Matthew Niles28.67aSelah      
18.9Dusty Jones29.06aRiverside Christian      
19.11Ivan Barbosa33.57aProsser      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Garrett Sears52.89aWest Valley (Yakima)      
2.11Drew Goodman53.58aWest Valley (Yakima)      
3.10Travis Luke55.41aSelah      
4.11Ian Hayes56.16aLaSalle      
5.11Joe Fischer57.05aLaSalle      
6.11Brendan Tice58.65aSelah      
7.9Kerry Duffy59.04aLaSalle      
8.10Jakob Smith01:02.29aWest Valley (Yakima)      
9.9Emerson Morris01:02.83aLaSalle      
10.9Connor Therrien01:07.55aSelah      
11.11Ivan Barbosa01:14.82aProsser      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kyle Mellander02:05.27aWest Valley (Yakima)      
2.11TJ Hesselgesser02:05.68aSelah      
3.12Taylor Cliett02:06.93aLaSalle      
4.11Jesus Alvarez02:15.19aSelah      
5.11James Currell02:15.69aSelah      
6.10Kyle Smith02:19.90aSelah      
7.12Luke Miller02:20.02aRiverside Christian      
8.11Hunter Olden02:22.35aWest Valley (Yakima)      
9.10Vinny Robbins02:22.90aSelah      
10.10Alex Yager02:31.90aSelah      
11.9Greg Moore02:36.84aProsser      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11TJ Hesselgesser04:42.79aSelah      
2.11James Currell04:46.27aSelah      
3.11Ryley Hausken04:55.16aWest Valley (Yakima)      
4.11Jesus Alvarez04:56.99aSelah      
5.11Brian Stump04:59.21aWest Valley (Yakima)      
6.9Joseph Matheson05:01.58aWest Valley (Yakima)      
7.10Kyle Smith05:04.00aSelah      
8.12Luke Miller05:10.61aRiverside Christian      
9.9Mitchell Kennedy05:30.88aLaSalle      
10.10Alex Yager05:38.23aSelah      
11.9Justin Odman05:55.83aRiverside Christian      
12.9William Lane06:05.49aProsser      
13.10Bradley Hopp06:17.50aRiverside Christian      
14.12Caleb Bos07:22.41aRiverside Christian      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Taylor Cliett11:13.92aLaSalle      
3.9Daniel Gates12:52.18aProsser      
4.10Bradley Hopp13:04.27aRiverside Christian      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Dana Wells16.35aRiverside Christian      
2.12Steven Natho17.46aProsser      
3.11Michael Risley18.10aWest Valley (Yakima)      
4.12AJ Keagle19.61aSelah      
5.10Matthew Hanses19.84aWest Valley (Yakima)      
6.9Mike Troianello19.87aLaSalle      
7.11Cody Borup20.04aWest Valley (Yakima)      
8.12Dushan Ilic20.23aSelah      
9.12Evan Rodriguez20.23aLaSalle      
10.9Kyle Raschko21.29aSelah      
11.12Brandon Riel21.79aRiverside Christian      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Dana Wells41.45aRiverside Christian      
2.10Taylor McDowell44.11aWest Valley (Yakima)      
3.11Michael Risley46.30aWest Valley (Yakima)      
4.12Dushan Ilic48.19aSelah      
6.11Evan Smith48.37aWest Valley (Yakima)      
7.10Matthew Hanses48.75aWest Valley (Yakima)      
8.11Cody Borup50.82aWest Valley (Yakima)      
9.9Kyle Raschko53.19aSelah      
10.12Brandon Riel54.16aRiverside Christian      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 45.45aRiverside Christian      
2.-Kennen Pilot
Steven Natho
Justin Poteet
Jacob Gonzales
46.58aProsser      
3.-Joe Fischer
Zane Switzer
Ian Hayes
Kerry Duffy
48.25aLaSalle      
4.-Jakob Smith
Stephen Fitzgerald
Dylan Hudson
Weston Green
50.40aWest Valley (Yakima)      
5.-Brett Blanshan
Hugo Peralta
Travis Luke
Quincy Davis
51.30aSelah      
6.-Jude Stueckle
Brendan Tice
Camdon Ashby
Kyle Raschko
51.46aSelah      
7.-Dane Voelker
Reece Jones
Tommy St.George
Josh Bartlett
51.73aLaSalle      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Taylor McDowell
Drew Goodman
Kyle Mellander
Garrett Sears
03:38.66aWest Valley (Yakima)      
2.-TJ Hesselgesser
Brendan Tice
Ricky Romero
Travis Luke
03:47.95aSelah      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.10Zane Zocher40'10"Prosser      
2.12Chad Carman40'8.5"West Valley (Yakima)      
3.10Kippy Brown40'4.5"Prosser      
4.10Josh Bartlett39'7"LaSalle      
5.12Tyler Winterholler38'9"West Valley (Yakima)      
6.12Wade Brummett37'5.5"West Valley (Yakima)      
7.9Josh Galland36'10"West Valley (Yakima)      
8.12Mike Marshall36'10"West Valley (Yakima)      
9.11Tommy St.George36'3"LaSalle      
10.12Guthrie Lambert-Smith35'5"Selah      
11.10Dylan Hudson35'0"West Valley (Yakima)      
12.11Josh Kepler34'9.5"Selah      
13.11Casey Reason34'8.5"Selah      
14.10Dane Voelker34'7"LaSalle      
16.9Scott Ellenberger33'11"Selah      
17.12Nicholas Heilman33'9.5"West Valley (Yakima)      
18.12Travis Monoian33'0"West Valley (Yakima)      
19.11Brad Overand32'11"West Valley (Yakima)      
20.12Sam Torres32'9.5"Prosser      
21.10Brett Sherbahn32'4"Selah      
22.12Aaron Erickson31'10"Selah      
23.9Ryan Clark30'11"West Valley (Yakima)      
24.10Guy Means29'0"Prosser      
25.9Shane Dearinger24'3"West Valley (Yakima)      
26.10James Peterson23'8.5"Selah      
27.10Chane Cisneros22'7"Prosser      
28.9Todd Cozzocrea17'1.5"West Valley (Yakima)      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Mike Marshall117'8"West Valley (Yakima)      
2.12Wade Brummett113'10"West Valley (Yakima)      
3.10Josh Bartlett110'1"LaSalle      
4.12Dylan Ford109'6"Selah      
5.11Brad Overand102'8"West Valley (Yakima)      
6.12Reece Jones100'2"LaSalle      
7.12Tyler Winterholler99'7"West Valley (Yakima)      
8.9Greg Moore94'6"Prosser      
9.12Chad Carman94'4"West Valley (Yakima)      
10.9Ryan Clark92'6"West Valley (Yakima)      
11.10Dane Voelker91'10"LaSalle      
12.10Geoff Groenendale90'1"Prosser      
13.9Josh Galland89'2"West Valley (Yakima)      
14.10Cory Christenson88'3"Selah      
15.12Aaron Erickson87'11"Selah      
16.12Travis Monoian87'0"West Valley (Yakima)      
17.9Scott Ellenberger87'0"Selah      
18.10Weston Green86'5"West Valley (Yakima)      
19.10Guy Means84'9"Prosser      
20.9Kyle Raschko81'3"Selah      
21.11Tommy St.George78'2"LaSalle      
22.12Guthrie Lambert-Smith77'0"Selah      
23.9Nick Picatti74'7"LaSalle      
24.12Nicholas Heilman69'5"West Valley (Yakima)      
25.9Shane Dearinger60'0"West Valley (Yakima)      
26.9Todd Cozzocrea37'2"West Valley (Yakima)      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Mike Marshall168'11"West Valley (Yakima)      
2.12Aaron Wells140'2"Riverside Christian      
3.12Travis Grow139'1"Selah      
4.12Tyler Winterholler138'4"West Valley (Yakima)      
5.11Casey Reason135'11"Selah      
6.12Reece Jones132'3"LaSalle      
7.10Quincy Davis126'11"Selah      
8.12Aaron Erickson119'10"Selah      
9.11Josh Kepler114'0"Selah      
10.10Dane Voelker113'10"LaSalle      
11.12Chad Carman112'3"West Valley (Yakima)      
12.9Greg Moore111'0"Prosser      
13.10James Peterson108'10"Selah      
14.10Cory Christenson108'3"Selah      
15.10Weston Green105'1"West Valley (Yakima)      
16.9Kyle Gartrell102'2"Riverside Christian      
17.12Wade Brummett98'5"West Valley (Yakima)      
18.10Dylan Hudson98'0"West Valley (Yakima)      
19.10Brad Tice91'10"Selah      
20.9Josh Galland87'6"West Valley (Yakima)      
21.9Ryan Clark87'3"West Valley (Yakima)      
22.11Brad Overand87'3"West Valley (Yakima)      
23.10Josh Wilson85'0"Prosser      
24.10Geoff Groenendale84'5"Prosser      
25.12Nicholas Heilman83'5"West Valley (Yakima)      
26.9Shane Dearinger82'4"West Valley (Yakima)      
27.9Nick Picatti77'2"LaSalle      
28.9Justin Odman75'0"Riverside Christian      
29.9Jeffery Baker72'5"Riverside Christian      
30.10Chane Cisneros71'7"Prosser      
31.9William Lane66'9"Prosser      
32.9Scott Ellenberger65'7"Selah      
33.9Todd Cozzocrea47'10"West Valley (Yakima)      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ricky Romero6'0"Selah      
2.12Greg Kearby5'8"West Valley (Yakima)      
3.9Kevin Blair5'8"West Valley (Yakima)      
4.11Matt Borton5'6"West Valley (Yakima)      
4.12Jacob Gonzales5'6"Prosser      
6.11Cory Leman5'4"West Valley (Yakima)      
7.9Alex Guernsey5'4"West Valley (Yakima)      
8.9Marc Montez5'2"West Valley (Yakima)      
9.9Emerson Morris5'2"LaSalle      
9.9Kennen Pilot5'2"Prosser      
10.9Andrew Isom5'2"Selah      
12.12Justin Poteet4'10"Prosser      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kyle Stone12'9"Selah      
2.11Caleb Gibson11'6"West Valley (Yakima)      
3.11Evan Wolff11'0"West Valley (Yakima)      
4.11Benjamin Johnson10'6"West Valley (Yakima)      
5.10Kent Gartrell10'0"Riverside Christian      
6.10Ryan Tollackson9'6"West Valley (Yakima)      
7.9Kyle Gartrell9'0"Riverside Christian      
8.10Michael Fair8'0"West Valley (Yakima)      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Brett Blanshan22'4.5"Selah      
2.12Aaron Wells20'9.5"Riverside Christian      
4.11Dana Wells19'8"Riverside Christian      
3.12Hugo Peralta19'3"Selah      
5.12Justin Poteet18'5.5"Prosser      
6.11Ethan Porter18'2.5"West Valley (Yakima)      
7.12Greg Kearby18'0"West Valley (Yakima)      
8.9Kevin Blair17'5.5"West Valley (Yakima)      
9.9Zack Riel17'5"Riverside Christian      
10.9Alex Guernsey16'4"West Valley (Yakima)      
11.9Marc Montez15'11"West Valley (Yakima)      
12.9Kerry Duffy15'8"LaSalle      
13.12Evan Rodriguez14'9"LaSalle      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Aaron Wells42'0"Riverside Christian      
2.10Quincy Davis41'2.5"Selah      
3.11Matt Borton40'4"West Valley (Yakima)      
4.9Kyle Gartrell37'3"Riverside Christian      
5.11Ethan Porter36'8.5"West Valley (Yakima)      
6.9Kevin Blair35'7"West Valley (Yakima)      
7.12Reece Jones35'5"LaSalle      
8.9Alex Guernsey35'3"West Valley (Yakima)      
9.11Cory Leman34'4"West Valley (Yakima)      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Haley Curtis13.43aWest Valley (Yakima)      
2.12Megan Bonny13.49aLaSalle      
3.12Jordan Brown13.67aProsser      
4.12Natalie Nobbs14.11aRiverside Christian      
5.12Jocelynn Smith14.17aWest Valley (Yakima)      
6.11Madison Hahn14.31aRiverside Christian      
7.12Kierea Meloy14.38aSelah      
8.12Jenna Tullis14.53aSelah      
9.9Mikele Cluff14.54aWest Valley (Yakima)      
10.9Helena Hudak14.69aProsser      
11.10Julia Riel15.16aLaSalle      
12.9Callie Seagraves15.18aSelah      
13.9Sarah Hall15.31aRiverside Christian      
14.10Kathryn Kaumheimer15.32aSelah      
15.9Lily Mireles15.40aProsser      
16.9Danielle Davis15.67aLaSalle      
17.9Asia Lowden15.85aLaSalle      
18.9Julia Price16.03aWest Valley (Yakima)      
19.12Rachel Pearson16.08aProsser      
20.9Victoria Wood17.92aSelah      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Megan Bonny27.83aLaSalle      
2.10Haley Curtis28.14aWest Valley (Yakima)      
3.10Chelsea Nell29.72aWest Valley (Yakima)      
4.12Melissa Trammell30.03aWest Valley (Yakima)      
5.9Julia Price30.41aWest Valley (Yakima)      
6.9Mollie Cunnington30.93aRiverside Christian      
7.9Helena Hudak31.50aProsser      
8.12Rachel Pearson31.51aProsser      
9.12Cass Shaw31.88aProsser      
10.9Ashley Packard32.11aWest Valley (Yakima)      
11.9Lily Mireles32.29aProsser      
12.10Kayla Smasne32.71aProsser      
13.10Cheyenne Cisneros32.76aProsser      
14.10Kathryn Kaumheimer32.89aSelah      
15.10Kelsey Kilian33.64aProsser      
16.9Mikele Cluff33.79aWest Valley (Yakima)      
17.9Mackenzie Gant35.03aProsser      
18.9Taylor Wikey37.50aSelah      
19.9Danielle Davis38.11aLaSalle      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Chelsea Nell01:06.52aWest Valley (Yakima)      
2.9Ashley Packard01:06.96aWest Valley (Yakima)      
3.12Cass Shaw01:09.52aProsser      
4.11Belen Lopez01:11.57aSelah      
5.9Colleen Newell01:13.41aLaSalle      
6.11Kindal Person01:16.06aSelah      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Stephanie Shuel02:31.04aWest Valley (Yakima)      
2.10Veronica Sanchez02:38.01aSelah      
3.11Megan LaRiviere02:48.55aWest Valley (Yakima)      
4.9Ashley Dezellem02:50.68aProsser      
5.10Jessica Cruz02:55.89aSelah      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Audrey Urlacher05:40.05aWest Valley (Yakima)      
2.11Amy Larson06:26.86aWest Valley (Yakima)      
3.12Meghann Sunwold06:42.78aWest Valley (Yakima)      
4.10Alisha Maissen06:45.71aWest Valley (Yakima)      
5.10Holly Allen06:47.94aRiverside Christian      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
2.10Siena Noe12:30.20aLaSalle      
5.10Cecilia Arellano14:12.32aWest Valley (Yakima)      
6.11Haley Saam15:15.65aProsser      
7.10Holly Allen15:37.06aRiverside Christian      
8.10Sara Contreras16:21.91aProsser      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Melissa Trammell17.02aWest Valley (Yakima)      
2.12Alexis Bonny17.03aLaSalle      
3.12Jocelynn Smith17.10aWest Valley (Yakima)      
4.10Lena Mitchell17.87aSelah      
5.11Sara Galliway18.31aProsser      
6.9Araceli Arambul18.76aWest Valley (Yakima)      
7.11Desi Wells19.44aRiverside Christian      
8.10Halie Manning19.45aWest Valley (Yakima)      
9.12Raye Wright-DeSanto20.24aSelah      
10.9Mollie Cunnington20.77aRiverside Christian      
11.9Megan Hopp21.11aRiverside Christian      
12.9Kendra Gartrell21.43aRiverside Christian      
13.11Jalene Avery21.44aSelah      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Melissa Trammell49.17aWest Valley (Yakima)      
2.12Jocelynn Smith49.84aWest Valley (Yakima)      
3.10Lena Mitchell50.00aSelah      
4.12Natalie Nobbs50.01aRiverside Christian      
5.11Sara Galliway50.55aProsser      
6.12Raye Wright-DeSanto55.40aSelah      
7.9Araceli Arambul55.83aWest Valley (Yakima)      
8.10Halie Manning58.22aWest Valley (Yakima)      
9.11Jalene Avery01:00.30aSelah      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Alexis Bonny
Monica Schneider
Savannah Bonny
Megan Bonny
52.35aLaSalle      
2.-Relay Team 53.23aSelah      
3.-Relay Team 54.23aRiverside Christian      
4.-Araceli Arambul
Julia Price
Ashley Packard
Mikele Cluff
56.64aWest Valley (Yakima)      
5.-Relay Team 59.52aSelah      
6.-Relay Team 01:00.29aRiverside Christian      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Alexis Bonny
Monica Schneider
Savannah Bonny
Megan Bonny
01:54.85aLaSalle      
2.-Relay Team 01:55.99aSelah      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 04:53.78aSelah      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Madison Hahn32'5.5"Riverside Christian      
2.10Loegan Silliman30'9.5"West Valley (Yakima)      
3.10Courtney Hernandez29'11.5"Selah      
4.11Kierstin Wilson29'6"Selah      
5.11Megan Hawkins29'2.5"West Valley (Yakima)      
6.9Emily Mercer28'1"Prosser      
7.9Aleia Gefre27'11"West Valley (Yakima)      
8.10Danielle Helvie-Juarez26'4"LaSalle      
9.10Quianna Winkfield25'8"West Valley (Yakima)      
10.10Kellee Toner25'2"West Valley (Yakima)      
11.9Sierra Hoffine24'9"West Valley (Yakima)      
12.10Taylor Herzog23'2"West Valley (Yakima)      
13.9Whitney Bruneau22'11"Selah      
14.9Madeline McDonald22'0.5"West Valley (Yakima)      
15.11Katherine Roy21'7"LaSalle      
16.9Danielle Davis20'9"LaSalle      
17.11Cassandra Bazilme20'6.5"Riverside Christian      
18.11Ariel Permann19'8"West Valley (Yakima)      
19.-Alexis Gholston19'7"West Valley (Yakima)      
20.9Amanda Jassaud19'3"Selah      
21.-Gaby Perez17'11.5"West Valley (Yakima)      
22.10Ariel Villasenor17'10.05"West Valley (Yakima)      
23.9Alayna Sowder17'4.5"West Valley (Yakima)      
24.10Nyssa Spring17'1"Riverside Christian      
25.9Chelsea Bolin15'2.5"West Valley (Yakima)      
26.9Megan Nedeau14'11.5"Selah      
27.9Morghan Leetch14'7"West Valley (Yakima)      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.9Aleia Gefre82'1"West Valley (Yakima)      
2.10Danielle Helvie-Juarez78'4"LaSalle      
3.10Bre Beierle76'10"Prosser      
4.12Raye Wright-DeSanto74'3"Selah      
5.10Taylor Herzog70'3"West Valley (Yakima)      
6.10Quianna Winkfield68'0"West Valley (Yakima)      
7.9Kayla Dexter66'8"Selah      
8.9Sierra Hoffine65'5"West Valley (Yakima)      
9.11Megan Hawkins65'5"West Valley (Yakima)      
10.9Emily Mercer65'1"Prosser      
11.12Jasmine Stohr60'4"LaSalle      
12.9Itzel Carrillo58'10"Prosser      
13.9Alayna Sowder58'1"West Valley (Yakima)      
14.9Amanda Jassaud52'5"Selah      
15.11Ariel Permann50'10"West Valley (Yakima)      
16.10Ariel Villasenor50'5"West Valley (Yakima)      
17.10Kellee Toner49'8"West Valley (Yakima)      
18.9Madeline McDonald49'7"West Valley (Yakima)      
19.11Katherine Roy48'6"LaSalle      
20.9Morghan Leetch46'11"West Valley (Yakima)      
21.9Chelsea Bolin45'11"West Valley (Yakima)      
22.10Loegan Silliman43'4"West Valley (Yakima)      
23.9Megan Nedeau41'9"Selah      
24.-Alexis Gholston40'6"West Valley (Yakima)      
25.-Gaby Perez39'11"West Valley (Yakima)      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kierstin Wilson123'3"Selah      
2.11Madison Hahn110'10"Riverside Christian      
3.10Courtney Hernandez97'3"Selah      
4.10Quianna Winkfield85'5"West Valley (Yakima)      
5.10Taylor Herzog84'10"West Valley (Yakima)      
6.12Jasmine Stohr78'3"LaSalle      
7.10Loegan Silliman77'0"West Valley (Yakima)      
8.10Danielle Helvie-Juarez71'2"LaSalle      
9.11Megan Hawkins68'8"West Valley (Yakima)      
10.-Alexis Gholston67'11"West Valley (Yakima)      
11.10Kellee Toner67'0"West Valley (Yakima)      
12.9Aleia Gefre65'6"West Valley (Yakima)      
13.9Itzel Carrillo57'2"Prosser      
14.9Whitney Bruneau53'5"Selah      
15.-Gaby Perez52'1"West Valley (Yakima)      
16.9Kayla Dexter50'8"Selah      
17.9Chelsea Bolin49'7"West Valley (Yakima)      
18.9Kendra Gartrell48'6"Riverside Christian      
19.9Sierra Hoffine47'7"West Valley (Yakima)      
20.9Madeline McDonald46'9"West Valley (Yakima)      
21.9Alayna Sowder45'1"West Valley (Yakima)      
22.9Morghan Leetch43'3"West Valley (Yakima)      
23.11Ariel Permann43'2"West Valley (Yakima)      
24.10Ariel Villasenor41'0"West Valley (Yakima)      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kierea Meloy5'0"Selah      
2.10Erin Smith4'08"Selah      
3.12Jasmine Stohr4'06"LaSalle      
4.9Helena Hudak4'06"Prosser      
5.9Savannah Bonny4'04"LaSalle      
5.12Taylor Smeback4'04"Selah      
7.9Megan Hopp4'04"Riverside Christian      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.10Lena Mitchell7'6"Selah      
2.11Belen Lopez7'0"Selah      
3.10Julia Riel6'6"LaSalle      
4.9Colleen Newell6'0"LaSalle      
4.10Catey Richardson6'0"Selah      
6.11Kindal Person6'0"Selah      
7.9Kendra Gartrell6'0"Riverside Christian      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
2.12Natalie Nobbs17'1"Riverside Christian      
1.11Kira Lewis17'0.5"West Valley (Yakima)      
3.12Jordan Brown17'0"Prosser      
4.12Alexis Bonny16'8"LaSalle      
5.11Vida Rezaie15'10"West Valley (Yakima)      
6.9Helena Hudak14'9"Prosser      
7.12Monica Schneider13'6.5"LaSalle      
8.10Danielle Helvie-Juarez13'3"LaSalle      
9.10Kayla Smasne13'3"Prosser      
10.10Julia Riel13'1"LaSalle      
11.9Colleen Newell12'10.5"LaSalle      
12.11Megan Milford12'6.5"West Valley (Yakima)      
13.11Maria Pereira10'7.5"West Valley (Yakima)      
14.10Nyssa Spring10'0"Riverside Christian      
15.11Cassandra Bazilme9'10"Riverside Christian      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Danielle Van Tuinen33'8"Riverside Christian      
2.10Erin Smith31'0.5"Selah      
3.9Megan Hopp28'8"Riverside Christian      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.