Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brett Blanshan11.34aSelah
2.12Hugo Peralta12.07aSelah
3.12Jacob Gonzales12.21aProsser
4.11Joe Fischer12.30aLaSalle
5.9Kennen Pilot12.43aProsser
6.11Nathan Garza12.47aWest Valley (Yakima)
7.9Kerry Duffy12.68aLaSalle
8.10Dylan Hudson12.75aWest Valley (Yakima)
9.9Scott Shively12.79aRiverside Christian
10.10Jakob Smith12.79aWest Valley (Yakima)
11.10Camdon Ashby13.13aSelah
12.9Zack Riel13.24aRiverside Christian
13.11Zane Switzer13.29aLaSalle
14.10Weston Green13.51aWest Valley (Yakima)
15.10Matthew Niles13.72aSelah
16.9Brandon Boehmer13.81aProsser
17.9Dusty Jones14.21aRiverside Christian
18.11Ivan Barbosa14.76aProsser
19.9Jeffery Baker16.96aRiverside Christian
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Drew Goodman24.32aWest Valley (Yakima)
2.12Garrett Sears24.43aWest Valley (Yakima)
3.10Taylor McDowell24.66aWest Valley (Yakima)
4.12Jacob Gonzales24.95aProsser
5.11Nathan Garza25.25aWest Valley (Yakima)
6.10Kent Gartrell25.34aRiverside Christian
7.10Delwin Bazilme25.48aRiverside Christian
8.9Kennen Pilot25.70aProsser
9.9Scott Shively25.83aRiverside Christian
10.11Brendan Tice26.11aSelah
11.10Jakob Smith27.01aWest Valley (Yakima)
12.11Caleb Hayter27.11aProsser
13.12Dushan Ilic27.48aSelah
14.11Zane Switzer27.77aLaSalle
15.9Brandon Boehmer28.06aProsser
16.9Stephen Fitzgerald28.38aWest Valley (Yakima)
17.10Matthew Niles28.67aSelah
18.9Dusty Jones29.06aRiverside Christian
19.11Ivan Barbosa33.57aProsser
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Garrett Sears52.89aWest Valley (Yakima)
2.11Drew Goodman53.58aWest Valley (Yakima)
3.10Travis Luke55.41aSelah
4.11Ian Hayes56.16aLaSalle
5.11Joe Fischer57.05aLaSalle
6.11Brendan Tice58.65aSelah
7.9Kerry Duffy59.04aLaSalle
8.10Jakob Smith01:02.29aWest Valley (Yakima)
9.9Emerson Morris01:02.83aLaSalle
10.9Connor Therrien01:07.55aSelah
11.11Ivan Barbosa01:14.82aProsser
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kyle Mellander02:05.27aWest Valley (Yakima)
2.11TJ Hesselgesser02:05.68aSelah
3.12Taylor Cliett02:06.93aLaSalle
4.11Jesus Alvarez02:15.19aSelah
5.11James Currell02:15.69aSelah
6.10Kyle Smith02:19.90aSelah
7.12Luke Miller02:20.02aRiverside Christian
8.11Hunter Olden02:22.35aWest Valley (Yakima)
9.10Vinny Robbins02:22.90aSelah
10.10Alex Yager02:31.90aSelah
11.9Greg Moore02:36.84aProsser
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11TJ Hesselgesser04:42.79aSelah
2.11James Currell04:46.27aSelah
3.11Ryley Hausken04:55.16aWest Valley (Yakima)
4.11Jesus Alvarez04:56.99aSelah
5.11Brian Stump04:59.21aWest Valley (Yakima)
6.9Joseph Matheson05:01.58aWest Valley (Yakima)
7.10Kyle Smith05:04.00aSelah
8.12Luke Miller05:10.61aRiverside Christian
9.9Mitchell Kennedy05:30.88aLaSalle
10.10Alex Yager05:38.23aSelah
11.9Justin Odman05:55.83aRiverside Christian
12.9William Lane06:05.49aProsser
13.10Bradley Hopp06:17.50aRiverside Christian
14.12Caleb Bos07:22.41aRiverside Christian
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Taylor Cliett11:13.92aLaSalle
3.9Daniel Gates12:52.18aProsser
4.10Bradley Hopp13:04.27aRiverside Christian
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dana Wells16.35aRiverside Christian
2.12Steven Natho17.46aProsser
3.11Michael Risley18.10aWest Valley (Yakima)
4.12AJ Keagle19.61aSelah
5.10Matthew Hanses19.84aWest Valley (Yakima)
6.9Mike Troianello19.87aLaSalle
7.11Cody Borup20.04aWest Valley (Yakima)
8.12Dushan Ilic20.23aSelah
9.12Evan Rodriguez20.23aLaSalle
10.9Kyle Raschko21.29aSelah
11.12Brandon Riel21.79aRiverside Christian
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dana Wells41.45aRiverside Christian
2.10Taylor McDowell44.11aWest Valley (Yakima)
3.11Michael Risley46.30aWest Valley (Yakima)
4.12Dushan Ilic48.19aSelah
6.11Evan Smith48.37aWest Valley (Yakima)
7.10Matthew Hanses48.75aWest Valley (Yakima)
8.11Cody Borup50.82aWest Valley (Yakima)
9.9Kyle Raschko53.19aSelah
10.12Brandon Riel54.16aRiverside Christian
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 45.45aRiverside Christian
2.-Kennen Pilot
Steven Natho
Justin Poteet
Jacob Gonzales
46.58aProsser
3.-Joe Fischer
Zane Switzer
Ian Hayes
Kerry Duffy
48.25aLaSalle
4.-Jakob Smith
Stephen Fitzgerald
Dylan Hudson
Weston Green
50.40aWest Valley (Yakima)
5.-Brett Blanshan
Hugo Peralta
Travis Luke
Quincy Davis
51.30aSelah
6.-Jude Stueckle
Brendan Tice
Camdon Ashby
Kyle Raschko
51.46aSelah
7.-Dane Voelker
Reece Jones
Tommy St.George
Josh Bartlett
51.73aLaSalle
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Taylor McDowell
Drew Goodman
Kyle Mellander
Garrett Sears
03:38.66aWest Valley (Yakima)
2.-TJ Hesselgesser
Brendan Tice
Ricky Romero
Travis Luke
03:47.95aSelah
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Zane Zocher40'10"Prosser
2.12Chad Carman40'8.5"West Valley (Yakima)
3.10Kippy Brown40'4.5"Prosser
4.10Josh Bartlett39'7"LaSalle
5.12Tyler Winterholler38'9"West Valley (Yakima)
6.12Wade Brummett37'5.5"West Valley (Yakima)
7.9Josh Galland36'10"West Valley (Yakima)
8.12Mike Marshall36'10"West Valley (Yakima)
9.11Tommy St.George36'3"LaSalle
10.12Guthrie Lambert-Smith35'5"Selah
11.10Dylan Hudson35'0"West Valley (Yakima)
12.11Josh Kepler34'9.5"Selah
13.11Casey Reason34'8.5"Selah
14.10Dane Voelker34'7"LaSalle
16.9Scott Ellenberger33'11"Selah
17.12Nicholas Heilman33'9.5"West Valley (Yakima)
18.12Travis Monoian33'0"West Valley (Yakima)
19.11Brad Overand32'11"West Valley (Yakima)
20.12Sam Torres32'9.5"Prosser
21.10Brett Sherbahn32'4"Selah
22.12Aaron Erickson31'10"Selah
23.9Ryan Clark30'11"West Valley (Yakima)
24.10Guy Means29'0"Prosser
25.9Shane Dearinger24'3"West Valley (Yakima)
26.10James Peterson23'8.5"Selah
27.10Chane Cisneros22'7"Prosser
28.9Todd Cozzocrea17'1.5"West Valley (Yakima)
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mike Marshall117'8"West Valley (Yakima)
2.12Wade Brummett113'10"West Valley (Yakima)
3.10Josh Bartlett110'1"LaSalle
4.12Dylan Ford109'6"Selah
5.11Brad Overand102'8"West Valley (Yakima)
6.12Reece Jones100'2"LaSalle
7.12Tyler Winterholler99'7"West Valley (Yakima)
8.9Greg Moore94'6"Prosser
9.12Chad Carman94'4"West Valley (Yakima)
10.9Ryan Clark92'6"West Valley (Yakima)
11.10Dane Voelker91'10"LaSalle
12.10Geoff Groenendale90'1"Prosser
13.9Josh Galland89'2"West Valley (Yakima)
14.10Cory Christenson88'3"Selah
15.12Aaron Erickson87'11"Selah
16.12Travis Monoian87'0"West Valley (Yakima)
17.9Scott Ellenberger87'0"Selah
18.10Weston Green86'5"West Valley (Yakima)
19.10Guy Means84'9"Prosser
20.9Kyle Raschko81'3"Selah
21.11Tommy St.George78'2"LaSalle
22.12Guthrie Lambert-Smith77'0"Selah
23.9Nick Picatti74'7"LaSalle
24.12Nicholas Heilman69'5"West Valley (Yakima)
25.9Shane Dearinger60'0"West Valley (Yakima)
26.9Todd Cozzocrea37'2"West Valley (Yakima)
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mike Marshall168'11"West Valley (Yakima)
2.12Aaron Wells140'2"Riverside Christian
3.12Travis Grow139'1"Selah
4.12Tyler Winterholler138'4"West Valley (Yakima)
5.11Casey Reason135'11"Selah
6.12Reece Jones132'3"LaSalle
7.10Quincy Davis126'11"Selah
8.12Aaron Erickson119'10"Selah
9.11Josh Kepler114'0"Selah
10.10Dane Voelker113'10"LaSalle
11.12Chad Carman112'3"West Valley (Yakima)
12.9Greg Moore111'0"Prosser
13.10James Peterson108'10"Selah
14.10Cory Christenson108'3"Selah
15.10Weston Green105'1"West Valley (Yakima)
16.9Kyle Gartrell102'2"Riverside Christian
17.12Wade Brummett98'5"West Valley (Yakima)
18.10Dylan Hudson98'0"West Valley (Yakima)
19.10Brad Tice91'10"Selah
20.9Josh Galland87'6"West Valley (Yakima)
21.9Ryan Clark87'3"West Valley (Yakima)
22.11Brad Overand87'3"West Valley (Yakima)
23.10Josh Wilson85'0"Prosser
24.10Geoff Groenendale84'5"Prosser
25.12Nicholas Heilman83'5"West Valley (Yakima)
26.9Shane Dearinger82'4"West Valley (Yakima)
27.9Nick Picatti77'2"LaSalle
28.9Justin Odman75'0"Riverside Christian
29.9Jeffery Baker72'5"Riverside Christian
30.10Chane Cisneros71'7"Prosser
31.9William Lane66'9"Prosser
32.9Scott Ellenberger65'7"Selah
33.9Todd Cozzocrea47'10"West Valley (Yakima)
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ricky Romero6'0"Selah
2.12Greg Kearby5'8"West Valley (Yakima)
3.9Kevin Blair5'8"West Valley (Yakima)
4.12Jacob Gonzales5'6"Prosser
4.11Matt Borton5'6"West Valley (Yakima)
6.11Cory Leman5'4"West Valley (Yakima)
7.9Alex Guernsey5'4"West Valley (Yakima)
8.9Marc Montez5'2"West Valley (Yakima)
9.9Kennen Pilot5'2"Prosser
9.9Emerson Morris5'2"LaSalle
10.9Andrew Isom5'2"Selah
12.12Justin Poteet4'10"Prosser
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kyle Stone12'9"Selah
2.11Caleb Gibson11'6"West Valley (Yakima)
3.11Evan Wolff11'0"West Valley (Yakima)
4.11Benjamin Johnson10'6"West Valley (Yakima)
5.10Kent Gartrell10'0"Riverside Christian
6.10Ryan Tollackson9'6"West Valley (Yakima)
7.9Kyle Gartrell9'0"Riverside Christian
8.10Michael Fair8'0"West Valley (Yakima)
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brett Blanshan22'4.5"Selah
2.12Aaron Wells20'9.5"Riverside Christian
4.11Dana Wells19'8"Riverside Christian
3.12Hugo Peralta19'3"Selah
5.12Justin Poteet18'5.5"Prosser
6.11Ethan Porter18'2.5"West Valley (Yakima)
7.12Greg Kearby18'0"West Valley (Yakima)
8.9Kevin Blair17'5.5"West Valley (Yakima)
9.9Zack Riel17'5"Riverside Christian
10.9Alex Guernsey16'4"West Valley (Yakima)
11.9Marc Montez15'11"West Valley (Yakima)
12.9Kerry Duffy15'8"LaSalle
13.12Evan Rodriguez14'9"LaSalle
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Aaron Wells42'0"Riverside Christian
2.10Quincy Davis41'2.5"Selah
3.11Matt Borton40'4"West Valley (Yakima)
4.9Kyle Gartrell37'3"Riverside Christian
5.11Ethan Porter36'8.5"West Valley (Yakima)
6.9Kevin Blair35'7"West Valley (Yakima)
7.12Reece Jones35'5"LaSalle
8.9Alex Guernsey35'3"West Valley (Yakima)
9.11Cory Leman34'4"West Valley (Yakima)
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
1B Washington
1A Washington
2A Washington
4A Washington

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V110m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V1600 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V400 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault
Track Finals
V100m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V1600 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V400 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x200 Relay
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault