Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brett Blanshan10.78aSelah
2.12Marco Martinez11.10aToppenish
3.12Trystan Mann11.31aEphrata
4.10Cody Mann11.46aEphrata
5.11Oscar Ramirez11.51aToppenish
6.12Aaron Galvan11.71aProsser
7.12Hugo Peralta11.73aSelah
8.12Jacob Gonzales11.76aProsser
9.10Quincy Davis11.83aSelah
10.12Michael Castillo12.00aEphrata
11.9Sungyoung Lee12.08aEllensburg
12.11Michael Lemon12.10aQuincy
13.12Jordan Iwami12.18aGrandview
14.9Carlos Ramirez12.20aToppenish
15.9Francisco Villegas12.38aToppenish
16.10Jesse Rangel12.52aEast Valley (Yakima)
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brett Blanshan21.68aSelah
2.12Cade Wandling22.05aProsser
3.12Cody Bruns22.19aProsser
4.12Marco Martinez22.67aToppenish
5.12Trystan Mann22.90aEphrata
6.12Matt Gray23.30aEllensburg
7.12Jacob Gonzales23.79aProsser
8.10Travis Mather24.00aEphrata
9.12Charlie Howard24.16aToppenish
10.9Kennen Pilot24.53aProsser
11.10Wayne Minthorn24.63aWapato
12.12Michael Castillo24.86aEphrata
13.9Sungyoung Lee24.91aEllensburg
14.9Francisco Villegas24.96aToppenish
15.11Michael Lemon25.56aQuincy
16.10Steven Irwin25.58aEllensburg
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cade Wandling49.62aProsser
2.12Cody Bruns50.07aProsser
3.12Kip Swem52.61aEphrata
4.12Vi Perez52.78aGrandview
5.9Emelio Gonzales53.52aToppenish
6.12Jesse Arredondo53.72aToppenish
7.12Shay Petersen53.74aEllensburg
8.12Adan Martinez53.83aToppenish
9.9Francisco Villegas54.05aToppenish
10.11Brendan Tice55.33aSelah
11.10Travis Luke55.36aSelah
12Chris Hernandez56.25Grandview
12.12Michael Castillo56.62aEphrata
13.10Baldo Valdovinos58.04aQuincy
14.10Matt Benedict58.64aQuincy
10Ignacio RomeroDQSelah
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11TJ Hesselgesser2:03.16aSelah
2.12Matt Nodine2:03.18aEllensburg
3.10Eduardo Torres2:03.48aWapato
4.12Jesse Throgmorton2:05.82aEphrata
5.11Jordan Sanchez2:07.80aGrandview
6.11Doug Chartier2:08.80aEast Valley (Yakima)
7.11Jose Razo2:10.00aGrandview
8.9Steven Monda2:11.02aEphrata
9.10Raul Serrano2:11.12aQuincy
10.12Jordan Murataya2:11.57aGrandview
11.9Ben Horning2:15.06aQuincy
12.12Justin White2:15.48aGrandview
13.11Justin da Silva2:16.24aEllensburg
14.9Andrew Isom2:20.43aSelah
15.10Josh Assink2:20.56aEast Valley (Yakima)
12Luis GomezDQWapato
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11TJ Hesselgesser4:31.82aSelah
2.11Kevin Aubol4:33.42aEllensburg
3.12Matt Nodine4:36.87aEllensburg
4.11Jordan Sanchez4:38.09aGrandview
5.9Steven Monda4:41.78aEphrata
6.9Ben Horning4:51.79aQuincy
7.10Christopher Farley4:59.38aToppenish
8.10Matt Glenn5:05.02aEllensburg
9.11Koty Kollmar5:06.34aGrandview
10.11Jake Solem5:10.54aEllensburg
11.10Josh Assink5:14.08aEast Valley (Yakima)
12.11Tyson Alvarez5:18.55aOthello
13.11Micky Moore5:21.28aGrandview
14.9Freddy Lustre5:52.70aToppenish
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11James Currell10:11.40aSelah
2.12Jose Mendez10:15.51aGrandview
3.11Jesus Alvarez10:15.94aSelah
4.11Ben Villanueva10:17.19aToppenish
5.11Kevin Aubol10:38.83aEllensburg
6.12Eleazar Reyes10:54.03aWapato
7.10Mason Yates10:56.43aEast Valley (Yakima)
8.10Kyle Smith11:04.77aSelah
9.10Vinny Robbins11:07.48aSelah
10.11Koty Kollmar11:19.65aGrandview
11.12Eddie Flores11:26.21aWapato
12.9Cameron Kobes11:27.63aToppenish
13.10Ian Westrope11:28.13aEphrata
14.10Devin McCrary11:28.56aEllensburg
15.9Andrew Isom11:51.45aSelah
16.10Jake Assink12:07.35aEast Valley (Yakima)
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cody Purdom15.37aEphrata
2.12Charlie Howard16.17aToppenish
3.10Cody Miller16.28aQuincy
4.10Dylan Bolt16.50aProsser
5.12Matt Concienne16.88aGrandview
6.11Mike Mandeville17.15aEphrata
7.9Luke Grigg17.32aQuincy
8.11Zach Sparks17.48aEllensburg
9.12Derek Miller17.50aEphrata
10.12Tim Taylor17.64aGrandview
11.11Dustin Crawford18.13aProsser
12.10Mark Novik18.27aEphrata
13.10Kevin Hill18.32aEphrata
14.11Andrew Long19.07aEast Valley (Yakima)
15.11Kevin Barton20.49aEast Valley (Yakima)
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cody Purdom40.56aEphrata
2.12Ryan Young40.99aEast Valley (Yakima)
3.12Charlie Howard41.22aToppenish
4.12Steven Natho41.48aProsser
5.12Matt Concienne42.18aGrandview
6.11Mike Mandeville43.06aEphrata
7.10Cody Miller43.08aQuincy
8.10Dylan Bolt43.43aProsser
9.12Derek Miller44.03aEphrata
10.9Luke Grigg44.35aQuincy
11.11Andrew Long45.42aEast Valley (Yakima)
12.11Austin Gillespie45.68aEphrata
13.10Mark Novik45.70aEphrata
14.10Matt Jensen47.22aOthello
15.11Koty Kollmar49.27aGrandview
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Aaron Galvan
Cody Bruns
Jacob Gonzales
Cade Wandling
42.95aProsser
2.-Brett Blanshan
Quincy Davis
Travis Luke
Hugo Peralta
43.10aSelah
3.-Cody Mann
Michael Castillo
Trystan Mann
Travis Mather
43.44aEphrata
4.-Juan Equihua
Adan Martinez
Marco Martinez
Oscar Ramirez
43.67aToppenish
5.-Wes Ferrell
Brayton Dekoning
Shay Petersen
Matt Gray
44.56aEllensburg
6.-Ryan Young
Jesse Rangel
Jonathan Buchanan
Taylor Klein
45.76aEast Valley (Yakima)
7.-Storm Shea
Vi Perez
Jose Razo
Matt Concienne
47.21aGrandview
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Cade Wandling
Steven Natho
Kyle Schuetze
Aaron Galvan
3:28.75aProsser
2.-Kip Swem
Cody Purdom
Derek Miller
Mike Mandeville
3:31.08aEphrata
3.-Jesse Arredondo
Emelio Gonzales
Juan Equihua
Adan Martinez
3:32.00aToppenish
4.-Ryan Young
Jesse Rangel
Taylor Klein
Jonathan Buchanan
3:35.12aEast Valley (Yakima)
5.-Joseph Babcock
Chris Hernandez
Jordan Murataya
Vi Perez
3:35.74aGrandview
6.-TJ Hesselgesser
Travis Luke
Dushan Ilic
Ricky Romero
3:35.75aSelah
7.-Matt Benedict
Raul Serrano
Ian Dearie
Cody Miller
3:44.78aQuincy
8.-Shay Petersen
Matt Nodine
Andrew Lambeth
Sungyoung Lee
3:57.81aEllensburg
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jonathan Buchanan56'06.50East Valley (Yakima)
2.12Garrett Gress52'11.50East Valley (Yakima)
3.11Ryan Fleenor45'00.50Ephrata
4.12Blake Jensen44'08.50Ephrata
5.12Kyle Crowston44'00.50East Valley (Yakima)
6.10Zane Zocher44'00.00Prosser
7.11Kevin Hille43'07.00Quincy
8.12Phillip Aguirre43'00.50Toppenish
9.12Keagan Christansen42'06.00Grandview
10.12Nathan Lewellyn41'04.00Ephrata
11.11Adam Garza40'08.00Othello
12.10Kippy Brown39'08.25Prosser
13.10Nick Diaz39'00.50Othello
14.10Alvaro Barajas38'03.50Othello
15.12Scott Henson38'01.50Ephrata
16.11Diego Guel36'05.00Toppenish
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jonathan Buchanan152'07East Valley (Yakima)
2.10Alvaro Barajas133'06Othello
3.12Keagan Christansen132'05Grandview
4.10Nick Diaz127'09Othello
5.11Adam Garza124'05Othello
6.12Kyle Crowston123'04East Valley (Yakima)
7.12Garrett Gress122'11East Valley (Yakima)
8.12Robert Valdez119'10Othello
9.12Adam Trevino112'01Prosser
10.12Tim Taylor110'01Grandview
11.11Kevin Hille105'07Quincy
12.11Mark Barret105'04Ellensburg
13.11Oscar Quinones104'11Toppenish
14.12Aaron Erickson102'08Selah
15.12Dylan Ford100'10Selah
16.11Diego Guel95'04Toppenish
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Wes Ferrell173'05Ellensburg
2.11Anthony Galaviz169'00Toppenish
3.12Robert Valdez160'09Othello
4.12JJ Ulmer155'04Ellensburg
5.12Tim Taylor152'09Grandview
7.12Joseph Taylor147'02Grandview
8.11Sephan Boyle143'10Prosser
9.12Adam Eckert141'09East Valley (Yakima)
10.12Scott Henson138'07Ephrata
11.12Nathan Lewellyn135'00Ephrata
12.12Robert Cardenas128'00Grandview
13.12Matt Orthman125'07East Valley (Yakima)
14.12Trevor Gamboa122'03Grandview
15.10Nick Diaz120'04Othello
16.10Alvaro Barajas120'00Othello
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ricky Romero6'02.00Selah
2.12Brayton Dekoning6'02.00Ellensburg
3.11Wes Chamberlain6'02.00Ephrata
4.10Jerome Prescod6'00.00Ephrata
5.10Ignacio Romero5'10.00Selah
6.12Matt Gray5'10.00Ellensburg
7.10Wayne Minthorn5'10.00Wapato
8.12Justin Poteet5'08.00Prosser
9.11Colin Anyan5'06.00Selah
10.12Jacob Gonzales5'06.00Prosser
11.10Ross Buchert5'04.00Ephrata
11.12Justin White5'04.00Grandview
14.9Kennen Pilot5'02.00Prosser
14.12Asa Spencer5'02.00Toppenish
12Rodolfo GuelNHToppenish
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Wes Chamberlain15'00.00Ephrata
2.12Wes Ferrell14'00.00Ellensburg
3.11Kyle Stone13'05.00Selah
4.11Brandon Kennedy13'05.00Quincy
5.12Landen Lange13'00.00Ephrata
6.11Storm Shea13'00.00Grandview
7.9Luke Grigg12'06.00Quincy
8.11Kyle Schuetze12'06.00Prosser
9.12Adam Barney11'06.00Wapato
10.12Ryan Burck11'06.00Ephrata
11.10Kyle Glaspie11'00.00Selah
11.12Trevor Gamboa11'00.00Grandview
13.10Daniel Hulse10'06.00Prosser
14.11Tyrell French9'06.00Toppenish
15.10Josh Wilson9'00.00Prosser
12Asa SpencerNHToppenish
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brett Blanshan21'05.00Selah
2.12Trystan Mann21'01.25Ephrata
3.10Jerome Prescod19'09.50Ephrata
4.11Oscar Ramirez19'08.00Toppenish
4.12Matt Gray19'08.00Ellensburg
6.12Matt Concienne19'06.50Grandview
7.11Mike Mandeville19'03.00Ephrata
8.12Justin Poteet18'11.00Prosser
9.9Ian Huxtable18'10.00Quincy
10.12Ryan Burck18'08.00Ephrata
11.9Francisco Villegas17'08.00Toppenish
12.11Patrick Peters17'05.50Toppenish
13.12Hugo Peralta17'05.25Selah
14.11Dustin Crawford17'01.25Prosser
12Aaron GalvanSCRProsser
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jerome Prescod45'01.50Ephrata
2.12Joseph Babcock44'02.25Grandview
3.11Wes Chamberlain43'11.00Ephrata
4.12Rodolfo Guel41'05.50Toppenish
5.10Tyrone Prescod41'04.00Ephrata
6.12Brayton Dekoning41'03.50Ellensburg
7.10Quincy Davis40'11.75Selah
8.11Colin Anyan40'09.50Selah
9.12Ryan Burck38'09.50Ephrata
10.11Dustin Crawford38'07.50Prosser
11.12Jordan Murataya37'09.50Grandview
12.10Ross Buchert37'02.75Ephrata
13.11Storm Shea37'01.50Grandview
14.11Roman Buermann33'10.50East Valley (Yakima)
11Ricardo AyalaSCRToppenish