Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior VarsityFrosh/Soph
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Anthony Bruno52.4Woodland
10John McAnelly54.6Woodland
9Billy Landis55.6Woodland
11Kevin Ulrich56.1Woodland
9Billy Landis56.1Woodland
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Frosh/Soph - Finals

10Taylor Brames59.6Woodland
9Weijie He60.6Woodland
10Taylor Brames60.7Woodland
11Jonathan Campos62.0Woodland
12Tito Garcia64.6Woodland
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Anthony Green2:12Oakmont
11Mack Lipps2:15Oakmont
11Devin Gibson2:16Oakmont
12Ryan Lee2:30Oakmont
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

10Max Martinez2:10Oakmont
10Galen Trexler2:15Oakmont
10Brian Hanley2:16Oakmont
10Jonathan Schafer2:18Oakmont
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10John McAnelly2:09Woodland
12Anthony Bruno2:10.6Woodland
11Aaron Johnson2:21.4Woodland
11Jonathan Campos2:31.7Woodland
10Pablo Diaz2:35.4Woodland
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Frosh/Soph - Finals

10Don Le2:27Woodland
9Jason Clavelli2:33.6Woodland
10Don Le2:35.7Woodland
12Tito Garcia2:36.4Woodland
9Jason Stanhope2:37.2Woodland
 

1200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Brian DeSouza3:35Oakmont
 

1200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10John McAnelly3:35Woodland
 

1200 Meters - Relay Split  Frosh/Soph - Finals

9Jason Stanhope4:14Woodland
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Ryan Lee5:16Oakmont
 

1600 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Pablo Diaz5:18Woodland
 

1600 Meters - Relay Split  Frosh/Soph - Finals

9Jason Clavelli5:52Woodland
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Mack Lipps10:39Oakmont
11Ben Dunn11:38Oakmont
11Christian Valoria11:42Oakmont
11Jared Franklin11:54Whitney
 

3200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

10Matt Lipps12:13Oakmont
9Camden McKone12:22Oakmont
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Kevin Ulrich
Derick Clark
Anthony Bruno
Joe Felix
45.61aWoodland
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Anthony Bruno
Billy Landis
John McAnelly
Kevin Ulrich
3:38.7Woodland
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

-Taylor Brames
Tito Garcia
Weijie He
Jonathan Campos
4:07.7Woodland
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-John McAnelly
Aaron Johnson
Pablo Diaz
Jonathan Campos
9:37.9Woodland
-John Richardson
Jared Franklin
Anthony Edmonds
Anthony Pulido
9:48.3Whitney
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

-John McAnelly
Billy Landis
Anthony Bruno
Pablo Diaz
11:59.9Woodland
-Jared Franklin
Sam Mooney
Anthony Pulido
John Richardson
12:39Whitney
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Frosh/Soph - Finals

-Jason Stanhope
Taylor Brames
Don Le
Jason Clavelli
13:34.2Woodland
 

4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

65x4-Rob Grob
Anthony Edmonds
Jorden Angel
Eric Judd
42.15aWhitney
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

12Austin Wentworth47'5"Whitney
11Scott Merrick38'8Placer
12Steven Sandoval37'9"Woodland
12Caleb Cartwright37.0Placer
11Kyle Goodner36'6"Woodland
12Mike Buttram34.1Placer
10Ian Bechler32.5Placer
12Michael Wood31'7"Woodland
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Jacob Styler37.4Placer
10Jake Turney35.4Placer
 

JV Shot Put  Frosh/Soph - Finals

9Nick Swanson35'7"Woodland
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

12Caleb Cartwright142' 3Placer
11Anthony Mangino134' 1Placer
12Brandon Roskelly128'9Placer
12Bryan Boles113'2"Woodland
10Jake Turney106' 7Placer
9Nick Swanson100'10"Woodland
11Kyle Goodner79'3"Woodland
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Ian Bechler109'6Placer
10Brandon Pope102'3Placer
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Eric Judd5'8Whitney
11Nick Law5'6"Whitney
10Sam Mooney5'4Whitney
12Marcell Warmsley5'4Lincoln (S)
11Steven Estrella5'2Lincoln (S)
11Scott Eldridge5'0Lincoln (S)
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

9Matt Oliver4'10Lincoln (S)
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

12Tyler Bickley13'6"Oak Ridge
11Alek Hoffman13'6"Oak Ridge
10Brian Hanson13'0"Oak Ridge
5.11Michael Monetti12'6"Oakmont
10.11Devin Gibson10'Oakmont
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

5.9Bryce Wilson9'Oakmont
5.9Zachary Domagala8'Oakmont
5.10Lishen Lu8'Oakmont
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Anthony Bryant18' 11Mesa Verde
11Gursevak Singh18' 7Mesa Verde
11Joe Felix18'5"Woodland
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Daren Lewis16' 9Mesa Verde
10Khris Doremus12' 11Mesa Verde
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

9Justin Rupe14'5"Woodland
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Anthony Bryant40' 11Mesa Verde
11Gursevak Singh38' 5Mesa Verde
12Derick Clark38'4"Woodland
11Joe Felix34'11"Woodland
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Daren Lewis36' 1Mesa Verde
10Khris Doremus31' 1Mesa Verde
9Philip Archuleta25' 10Mesa Verde
 

Triple Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

9Justin Rupe29'6"Woodland
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Div I CA: Sac-Joaquin
Div II-III CA: Sac-Joaquin
Div IV-V CA: Sac-Joaquin
2A Nevada