Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior VarsityFrosh/Soph
 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Bernard Bolden10.79cw (2.1)Merced
2.12Joshua Day11.1 (3.0)Pitman
3.11Stephon Mathis11.14cw (2.1)Merced
9Corey Chapman11.31Buhach Colony
5.12Matt Staack11.5 (3.0)Pitman
5.11Nathan Mayfield11.49cw (2.1)Merced
6.11Micah Judish11.6 (3.0)Pitman
12Adam Larsen11.9 (3.0)Pitman
11Kevin Maze12.0 (3.0)Pitman
11Colton Jones12.00Buhach Colony
9Dallon Muse12.02Buhach Colony
11Erick Toledo12.2 (3.0)Pitman
10Raul Ortega12.16Buhach Colony
11David Campbell12.33Buhach Colony
-Nicholas Lindman12.49Merced
11Nicholas Hester12.5 (3.0)Pitman
12Francisco Hernandez12.69Buhach Colony
12Brenden O'Connell13.0 (3.0)Pitman
12Steven Lee13.1 (3.0)Pitman
10Juan Sanchez58.72Merced
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Duante Edwards12.00Buhach Colony
9Jordan Flanigan12.31Merced
10Laquan Jones13.01Merced
10Julio Virgen13.36Merced
9Christian Bello13.44Merced
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

3.10Sean Wilkinson-Walker12.2 (3.0)Pitman
5.10Christian Munguia12.8 (3.0)Pitman
10Jagdip Sandhu13.1 (3.0)Pitman
9Josh Neri13.3 (3.0)Pitman
10Pedro Castaneda15.7 (3.0)Pitman
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Bernard Bolden22.78cw (2.1)Merced
11Nathan Mayfield23.3cw (2.1)Merced
9Corey Chapman23.49Buhach Colony
4.11Micah Judish23.7 (3.0)Pitman
11Stephon Mathis23.85cw (2.1)Merced
11Eddie Beavers24.26Merced
6.12Adam Larsen24.3 (3.0)Pitman
12Matt Staack24.5 (3.0)Pitman
11Colton Jones24.62Buhach Colony
11Ramon Ayala24.76Buhach Colony
11Niko Budworth24.9 (3.0)Pitman
11Erick Toledo24.9 (3.0)Pitman
10Raul Ortega25.14Buhach Colony
9Dallon Muse25.27Buhach Colony
12Francisco Hernandez25.45Buhach Colony
11David Campbell25.58Buhach Colony
11Nicholas Hester25.7 (3.0)Pitman
11Anthony Oliver25.9 (3.0)Pitman
12Daniel Cortes26.1 (3.0)Pitman
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Jordan Flanigan24.23Merced
10Jacob Carabello25.13Buhach Colony
10Duante Edwards25.96Buhach Colony
9Christian Bello27.23Merced
10Julio Virgen28.0Merced
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

2.10Jose Zapien24.6 (3.0)Pitman
3.10Sean Wilkinson-Walker25.0 (3.0)Pitman
10Christian Munguia26.3 (3.0)Pitman
10Jagdip Sandhu26.5 (3.0)Pitman
10Jesus Cortes27.9 (3.0)Pitman
10Ben Sederquist29.7 (3.0)Pitman
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Robert Beale53.0Pitman
2.11Mason Cabral53.2Pitman
9Octavio Murrillo53.77Merced
11Ramon Ayala56.43Buhach Colony
6.11Niko Budworth56.7Pitman
11Kenny Gimeno-Brown58.0Pitman
10Juan Sanchez58.47Merced
9Anthony Gaona58.77Buhach Colony
11Tracey Potts59.23Merced
10Ricky Pool59.72Buhach Colony
11Robby Paseut61.47Buhach Colony
11Vince Dantay61.7Pitman
11Ernie Valles62.81Buhach Colony
9Alejandro Ibarra70.14Buhach Colony
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Erik Woods58.57Merced
10Jacob Carabello59.47Buhach Colony
9Adam Monarres61.89Buhach Colony
9Isaak Romero62.56Buhach Colony
10Julio Virgen1:09.63Merced
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Steven Nava57.1Pitman
4.9Dillon Gonzalez61.5Pitman
5.10Sean Wilkinson-Walker61.5Pitman
10Sergio Lopez-Castillo67.6Pitman
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Mason Cabral53.8Pitman
11Nea Gnepa54.9Pitman
12Tucker Schwarberg57.5Pitman
11Nicholas Hester59.3Pitman
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Frosh/Soph - Finals

9Steven Nava61.4Pitman
10Sean Wilkinson-Walker61.9Pitman
10Jose Zapien62.8Pitman
9Luis Jivaja62.8Pitman
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Andrew Ray2:06.70Buhach Colony
2.11Mason Cabral2:07.2Pitman
9Anthony Gaona2:12.43Buhach Colony
4.12Tucker Schwarberg2:12.7Pitman
9Richard Segura2:20.67Buhach Colony
11Jose Renteria2:24.62Merced
11Monico Choza2:24.79Merced
11Josh Miranda2:28.58Buhach Colony
11Ernie Valles2:31.30Buhach Colony
11Alejandro Mendez2:32.74Merced
11Tracey Potts2:33.49Merced
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Adam Monarres2:25.21Buhach Colony
9Isaak Romero2:33.30Buhach Colony
9Alejandro Ibarra2:41.06Buhach Colony
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

2.10Zach Osborne2:25.8Pitman
4.10Victor Costa2:34.3Pitman
6.10Jeff Shen2:40.8Pitman
10Sergio Lopez-Castillo2:47.2Pitman
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Andrew Ray4:45.96Buhach Colony
2.12Tucker Schwarberg4:56.4Pitman
3.11Kanwar Dhaliwal4:56.7Pitman
9Richard Segura5:12.46Buhach Colony
5.11Zach Spitulski5:12.5Pitman
12Brandon Ford5:14.8Pitman
9Luis Chavez5:17.86Buhach Colony
12Joe Brown5:19.4Pitman
11Jose Renteria5:26.65Merced
11Suhkdeep Khatra5:26.65Buhach Colony
12John Mizicko5:28.3Pitman
12JD Bhatia5:29.7Pitman
11Monico Choza5:29.67Merced
11Alejandro Mendez5:34.54Merced
11Josh Miranda5:38.38Buhach Colony
11Jordan Bienz5:48.2Pitman
11Kevin Pornnang5:48.22Merced
11Bradley Blodgett5:50.95Merced
12Emmanuel Wimer5:56.27Merced
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Quinn Kantor5:41.24Merced
10Diego Mortega5:41.24Buhach Colony
9Tyler Allen5:45.56Buhach Colony
9Saul Castillo Guzman6:05.89Buhach Colony
9Andrew Renteria6:06.67Merced
9Luis Alcaras Cervant6:29.77Buhach Colony
 

1600 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Zach Osborne5:19.9Pitman
5.10Jesus Cortes5:44.6Pitman
10Jeff Shen5:54.0Pitman
9Tiberias Brown6:33.0Pitman
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Andrew Ray10:36.09Buhach Colony
2.11Kanwar Dhaliwal10:59Pitman
3.12Joe Brown11:21.5Pitman
4.11Zach Spitulski11:22.0Pitman
6.12Brandon Ford11:36.8Pitman
11Suhkdeep Khatra12:00.24Buhach Colony
12John Mizicko12:01.9Pitman
12JD Bhatia12:07.7Pitman
9Luis Chavez12:07.63Buhach Colony
11Jordan Bienz12:08.7Pitman
11Kevin Pornnang12:52.99Merced
9Christian Bello13:16.15Merced
12Emmanuel Wimer13:29.70Merced
 

3200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Quinn Kantor11:43.69Merced
10Diego Mortega12:48.35Buhach Colony
9Tyler Allen12:53.70Buhach Colony
9Andrew Renteria13:37.42Merced
 

3200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

2.9Caleb Wittstruck11:55.3Pitman
9Tiberias Brown14:19.1Pitman
 

110m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Marckus Johnson17.51Buhach Colony
10Andy Saeteurn21.55Merced
 

110m Hurdles - 36"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Luis Jivaja17.6Pitman
2.9John England19.2Pitman
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

11Kyle Davey14.66Buhach Colony
2.11Nea Gnepa15.9Pitman
11Dajuan Pulliam16.48cw (2.1)Merced
3.12Jonathan Sarhadi17Pitman
4.11Kenny Gimeno-Brown17.3Pitman
12Joshua Day17.7Pitman
11Robert Essig19.46Merced
11Matthew Nichols19.85Merced
11Omar Ramirez20.65Merced
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Nathen Gonzales52.50Buhach Colony
9Marckus Johnson61.34Buhach Colony
9Osial Valenzuela72.45Buhach Colony
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Luis Jivaja47.3Pitman
2.10Jose Zapien49.0Pitman
4.9John England53.6Pitman
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

11Kyle Davey40.90Buhach Colony
2.11Nea Gnepa42.8Pitman
11Matthew Nichols44.54Merced
4.12Jonathan Sarhadi45.6Pitman
5.11Kenny Gimeno-Brown46.1Pitman
11Robert Essig48.45Merced
11Omar Ramirez50.89Merced
11Dajuan Pulliam58.61Merced
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Bernard Bolden
Stephon Mathis
Octavio Murrillo
Jeremy McClindon
44.67Merced
2.-Micah Judish
Robert Beale
Nea Gnepa
Joshua Day
45.0Pitman
-Jarrell Davis
Dallon Muse
Trevor Kano
Corey Chapman
46.62Buhach Colony
4.-Matt Staack
Niko Budworth
Anthony Oliver
Nicholas Hester
47.2Pitman
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

2.-Jose Zapien
Luis Jivaja
Alex Kajioka
Christian Munguia
50.4Pitman
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Tucker Schwarberg
Nicholas Hester
Mason Cabral
Nea Gnepa
3:45.6Pitman
-Ramon Ayala
Raul Ortega
Kyle Davey
Hodari Peterson
3:47.00Buhach Colony
-Matthew Nichols
Afrikaa Holloway
Octavio Murrillo
Bernard Bolden
3:56.43Merced
-Juan Calderon
Nathan Mayfield
Eddie Beavers
Tracey Potts
4:00.15Merced
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Sean Wilkinson-Walker
Luis Jivaja
Jose Zapien
Steven Nava
4:08.8Pitman
 

Shot Put - 10lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Gary Womack40'1"Merced
9Jake Stimson-Davey39'1.5Buhach Colony
10Elrod De la cruz38'10Buhach Colony
9Abraham Aguilar35'6.5Buhach Colony
10Rocky Rice III32'11"Merced
9Peter Aleman32'1.5Buhach Colony
10Andrew Zambrano27'7.5Buhach Colony
9Stefan Self26'0Buhach Colony
9Juancarlos Gonzalez25'8.5Buhach Colony
 

Shot Put - 10lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Nick Donnelly41'5.5Pitman
2.10Michael Porter41'0.5Pitman
4.10John Patterson39'5Pitman
9Steven Nava38'1.5Pitman
10Eddie Zepeda36'9Pitman
10Gustavo Verver35'6Pitman
9Bobby McKuin33'4Pitman
10Keaton Garcia31'6Pitman
10Josh Baker31'6Pitman
9Tre Vargas31'0Pitman
10Marque Greene30'11.5Pitman
9Josh Pulford30'11Pitman
9Adrian Diaz27'2Pitman
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

11Roddy Dash46'11.5Buhach Colony
11Joel Guerra46'4.5Merced
3.12Adam Amirfar44'8Pitman
11Renaud Freels43'4.5"Merced
10Peter Marrott42'9Buhach Colony
12Ronnie Carter42'.5Buhach Colony
10Marcus Barron39'11.5Merced
10Markus Sanders39'4.5Pitman
11Cameron Scott37'7.5Buhach Colony
11Sebastian Stafford36'11Buhach Colony
10Dwayne Grady36'8Pitman
12Jasbir Sandhu35'9.5Pitman
12David Sixta35'2Pitman
11Jacob Thao33'7Pitman
11Derek Jones33'2Pitman
12Don Trayv McKinney32'4Buhach Colony
11Edgar Oregel30'8.5Buhach Colony
11Pat Johnson27'0.5Pitman
11Jimmy England23'0.5Pitman
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Markus Sanders136'6Pitman
12Ronnie Carter119'11Buhach Colony
3.10Dwayne Grady119'8.5Pitman
11Roddy Dash107'11.25Buhach Colony
11Renaud Freels107'1.5Merced
10Peter Marrott106'5.5Buhach Colony
11Sebastian Stafford104'6Buhach Colony
12Jasbir Sandhu99'9Pitman
11Jacob Thao99'8.25Pitman
11Cameron Scott95'1.25Buhach Colony
11Joel Guerra92'8Merced
11Edgar Oregel88'10.5Buhach Colony
12Don Trayv McKinney84'4.5Buhach Colony
12David Sixta83'1.5Pitman
11Derek Jones75'0Pitman
11Pat Johnson72'2Pitman
11Jimmy England67'6.5Pitman
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Rocky Rice III90'0"Merced
10Elrod De la cruz89'10.75Buhach Colony
9Abraham Aguilar87'8.75Buhach Colony
9Jake Stimson-Davey79'0.25Buhach Colony
9Stefan Self69'8.5Buhach Colony
10Andrew Zambrano68'11.75Buhach Colony
9Peter Aleman65'11Buhach Colony
9Juancarlos Gonzalez65'0Buhach Colony
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Michael Porter90'6Pitman
2.10Eddie Zepeda90'5Pitman
5.9Steven Nava89'7Pitman
10Nick Donnelly86'0.25"Pitman
9Bobby McKuin71'7.5Pitman
10Gustavo Verver71'1.5Pitman
10Keaton Garcia66'0.5Pitman
9Jordan Gleason65'1.75Pitman
10Josh Baker64'10.5Pitman
9Tre Vargas62'0.5Pitman
10John Patterson59'8"Pitman
10Marque Greene57'11Pitman
9Josh Pulford53'9.75Pitman
9Adrian Diaz42'3Pitman
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

10Juan Sanchez5'8"Merced
9Dallon Muse5'6Buhach Colony
11Nickalaus Jackson5'6"Pitman
11Trevor Kano5'2Buhach Colony
11Darrell Cherf5'0Merced
11Nathan Mayfield5'0Merced
11Kevin MazeNHPitman
12Brenden O'ConnellNHPitman
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Duante Edwards5'0Buhach Colony
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

2.9Dillon Gonzalez4'8Pitman
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joshua Day9'6Pitman
2.11Micah Judish9'0Pitman
11David EighmeyNHPitman
11Niko BudworthNHPitman
11Kenny Gimeno-BrownNHPitman
 

Pole Vault  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Victor Costa7'6Pitman
1.10Ben Sederquist7'6Pitman
3.10Jagdip Sandhu7'6Pitman
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kevin Maze19'4Pitman
11Afrikaa Holloway18'4Merced
3.11Nickalaus Jackson18'2.5Pitman
11Dajuan Pulliam18'1Merced
11Trevor Kano17'4.5Buhach Colony
6.12Brenden O'Connell17'1.25Pitman
11Juan Calderon16'9.5"Merced
-JaMichael Turner16'9"Merced
11Darrell Cherf16'8"Merced
10Ricky Pool16'4.25Buhach Colony
10Chong Cheng16'1Merced
12Steven Lee15'9.5Pitman
12Daniel Cortes15'6Pitman
11Erick Toledo15'2.5Pitman
11Michael Saephanh15'2.25Buhach Colony
11Vince Dantay14'11Pitman
10Raul Ortega14'11Buhach Colony
11Nicholas Noukhay14'10.5Buhach Colony
11David Eighmey14'4.5Pitman
-Nicholas Lindman12'8.5Merced
11Anthony OliverNDPitman
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Jacob Carabello18'0.5Buhach Colony
9Nathen Gonzales16'3Buhach Colony
9Marckus Johnson15'0Buhach Colony
9Osial Valenzuela12'1.75Buhach Colony
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

4.9Alex Kajioka15'11.75Pitman
6.9Dillon Gonzalez14'10.75Pitman
10Ben Sederquist13'11.5Pitman
9Josh Neri13'11Pitman
9Armando Chavez13'8Pitman
9Tyler Klinkhammer13'3Pitman
10Pedro CastanedaNDPitman
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Afrikaa Holloway38.5Merced
2.11Nickalaus Jackson38'4.5Pitman
4.11Kevin Maze36'5Pitman
10Ricky Pool36'0Buhach Colony
11Anthony Oliver35'9.5Pitman
11Eddie Beavers35'9.5Merced
11Juan Calderon35'1Merced
11Dajuan Pulliam35'.5Merced
11Trevor Kano34'1.5Buhach Colony
11Nicholas Noukhay31'6.5Buhach Colony
11Michael Saephanh30'8Buhach Colony
11Vince Dantay29'5.5Pitman
11David EighmeyNDPitman
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Chong Cheng35'8.5Merced
 

Triple Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

2.9Josh Neri33'3Pitman
3.9Alex Kajioka33'0Pitman
4.9Armando Chavez28'0.5Pitman
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

9Misha Strong12.51cw (2.1)Merced
2.11Nicara Scoggins12.99Buhach Colony
12Alyssa Wright13.38cw (2.1)Merced
9Catrise Redmond13.84cw (2.1)Merced
5.11Shannon Mettry14.32Buhach Colony
11Tiffany Rocha15.23Buhach Colony
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Janelle Burns13.79Merced
9Rebekah Tolbert14.31Merced
9Kiara Parham14.82Merced
9Brittany Scott15.28Merced
9Cristi Denney17.91Merced
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

2.9Aman Hundal14.1 (3.0)Pitman
4.9Adela Martinez14.4 (3.0)Pitman
5.9Gabby Cruz14.5 (3.0)Pitman
9Dominque Goodman14.7 (3.0)Pitman
10Arlette Magallon14.7 (3.0)Pitman
9Whitney Vona15.0 (3.0)Pitman
9Maira Martinez15.5 (3.0)Pitman
10Julia Godwin15.7 (3.0)Pitman
9Stephanie Scott17.5 (3.0)Pitman
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

9Misha Strong26.07cw (2.1)Merced
2.12Shamari Nelson27.47Buhach Colony
3.11Nicara Scoggins27.77Buhach Colony
4.11Ariel Sutton29.47Buhach Colony
11Arial Reyes30.30Buhach Colony
9Mariah Daniel30.70Merced
9Catrise Redmond30.65Merced
11Shannon Mettry31.40Buhach Colony
11Natasha Bomar32.00Buhach Colony
11Tiffany Rocha32.6Buhach Colony
12Alyssa Wright32.79Merced
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Janelle Burns29.50Merced
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

2.9Adela Martinez30.0 (3.0)Pitman
3.9Kyndel Fletcher30.1 (3.0)Pitman
4.9Aman Hundal30.3 (3.0)Pitman
9Caitlin O'Connell31.2 (3.0)Pitman
9Eva Martinez32.2 (3.0)Pitman
9Dominque Goodman32.7 (3.0)Pitman
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Shamari Nelson66.20Buhach Colony
11Ariel Sutton68.98Buhach Colony
11Arial Reyes71.16Buhach Colony
9Yvonne Modique1:13.36Merced
10Nicole Dunbar73.41Merced
11Rachel Turner1:16.61Merced
9Anne Tang1:25.77Merced
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Karen Pornnang1:19.20Merced
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Karli Matter68.6Pitman
2.9Alexis Gimeno-Brown71.0Pitman
3.9Lorraine Webb72.1Pitman
4.9Sheila Barrios74.7Pitman
9Kyndel Fletcher76.0Pitman
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Frosh/Soph - Finals

9Karli Matter72.3Pitman
9Lorraine Webb75.4Pitman
9Andrea Webb78.0Pitman
9Alexis Gimeno-Brown79.8Pitman
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Sable Browning2:30.68Merced
2.12Kelsey Adams3:00.2Pitman
9Misty Wagner3:02.39Buhach Colony
12Katy Warren3:06.45Buhach Colony
5.11Caitlin Staat3:09.0Pitman
6.11Brianna Martlett3:30.1Pitman
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Cassandra Gonzales3:00.8Pitman
2.9Jamie Hsin3:08.2Pitman
3.10Nicole Kent3:10.6Pitman
5.9Cortney Taylor3:19.7Pitman
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Sable Browning5:20.92Merced
12Kristal Mora5:52.12Merced
10Kalissa Crawford6:09.61Buhach Colony
5.12Kelsey Adams6:35.2Pitman
6.11Jasmine Pahal6:36Pitman
10Nicole Dunbar6:36.46Merced
12Sara Newberry6:50.0Pitman
11Caitlin Staat7:14.2Pitman
12Amanda Haynam7:21.6Pitman
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Harpinder Mann7:07.48Merced
 

1600 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Cassandra Gonzales6:31.7Pitman
2.10Nicole Kent6:46.7Pitman
3.9Cortney Taylor6:52.1Pitman
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Kristal Mora13:41.50Merced
10Kalissa Crawford13:43.03Buhach Colony
12Katy Warren14:22.75Buhach Colony
 

3200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Victoria Alvarado13:14.4Pitman
2.9Jamie Hsin14:42.3Pitman
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

11Rio Schwalbach18.32Buhach Colony
2.12Jordan Schmeck18.6Pitman
9Loryn King19.36Buhach Colony
11Brandy Dillard21.42Merced
11Johanna Wilson27.31Merced
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Andrea Webb19.1Pitman
2.10Ambriana Thompson19.5Pitman
3.9Adela Martinez19.9Pitman
4.10Ashley Lair20.3Pitman
5.9Deztinee Perez21.0Pitman
6.9Sheila Barrios21.1Pitman
9Maira Martinez21.3Pitman
9Whitney Vona21.4Pitman
9Eva Martinez22.7Pitman
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

9Loryn King54.72Buhach Colony
2.12Jordan Schmeck58.6Pitman
11Brandy Dillard59.47Merced
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Lorraine Webb58.3Pitman
2.9Alexis Gimeno-Brown62.3Pitman
3.10Ambriana Thompson64.5Pitman
4.10Ashley Lair65.4Pitman
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Roya Irving
Courtney Benjamin
Alyssa Wright
Misha Strong
52.93Merced
-Natasha Bomar
Nicara Scoggins
Loryn King
Shamari Nelson
53.92Buhach Colony
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Janelle Burns
Kiara Parham
Rebekah Tolbert
Brittany Scott
57.38Merced
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Ambriana Thompson
Arlette Magallon
Gabby Cruz
Aman Hundal
57.1Pitman
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Misha Strong
Brandy Dillard
Sable Browning
Courtney Benjamin
4:32.6Merced
-Loryn King
Arial Reyes
Ariel Sutton
Shamari Nelson
4:35.55Buhach Colony
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Karli Matter
Andrea Webb
Alexis Gimeno-Brown
Lorraine Webb
5:05.9Pitman
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

12Rachel Hammar42'3Buhach Colony
9Rebecca Hammar33'4.5Buhach Colony
9Lauren Lilly31'8Merced
4.12Trina Robinson30'9Pitman
10Bethany Moore28'9Merced
10Kasandra Valles28'2Buhach Colony
11Cecily Howze27'3.5Pitman
11Jackie Kelleher24'10.5Buhach Colony
12Sara Newberry22'1Pitman
11Ariel Renteria21'7Pitman
11Hyun Kim20'10Merced
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

2.10Ambriana Thompson25'1Pitman
3.9Lorraine Webb24'5.5Pitman
5.9Edessa Yousefzadeh21'9.5Pitman
10Ashley Lair19'9Pitman
9Laiken Wagner19'5Pitman
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

12Rachel Hammar125'7Buhach Colony
12Rachel Hammar117'11Buhach Colony
10Bethany Moore104'11Merced
4.12Trina Robinson86'7Pitman
10Kasandra Valles79'2.5Buhach Colony
11Jackie Kelleher73'2.5Buhach Colony
12Sara Newberry71'6Pitman
11Ariel Renteria65'0Pitman
11Hyun Kim60'3Merced
 

Discus - 1kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

3.9Andrea Webb57'7.5Pitman
9Edessa Yousefzadeh47'2.5Pitman
9Laiken Wagner46'10.5Pitman
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Rio Schwalbach4'6Buhach Colony
11Brandy Dillard4'4Merced
3.12Jordan Schmeck4'2Pitman
11Johanna Wilson4'0Merced
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Devyn Prather4'6Pitman
2.10Laura Aronson4'6Pitman
3.9Kyndel Fletcher4'6"Pitman
4.9Andrea Webb4'2Pitman
5.9Karli Matter3'10Pitman
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kristen Sederquist7'0Pitman
12Kimber BonnerNHPitman
 

Pole Vault  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Sarah Behrens7'6Pitman
9Kyndel FletcherNHPitman
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Rio Schwalbach14'11Buhach Colony
2.12Tanya Gemperle13'9.75Pitman
3.12Bianca Bravo13'5Pitman
12Katy Warren12'11.25Buhach Colony
10Courtney Benjamin12'10"Merced
6.11Kristen Sederquist12'8Pitman
11Teyanna Modique11'11"Merced
11Rayvonne Dobbins10.'1.5Buhach Colony
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Caitlin O'Connell13'8.25Pitman
2.10Arlette Magallon13'4.75Pitman
3.10Laura Aronson13'3.25Pitman
10Julia Godwin13'1Pitman
9Gabby Cruz12'2Pitman
9Deztinee Perez11'5.5Pitman
9Stephanie Scott8'3.25Pitman
9Dominque GoodmanNDPitman
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Rio Schwalbach33'9Buhach Colony
2.12Tanya Gemperle29'4.5Pitman
11Teyanna Modique27'6Merced
4.12Bianca Bravo27'0.5Pitman
4.11Kristen Sederquist27'0.5Pitman
5.12Kimber Bonner26'9Pitman
12Katy Warren25'6Buhach Colony
10Courtney Benjamin24'7.5Merced
 

Triple Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Caitlin O'Connell30'6Pitman
2.10Arlette Magallon28'1Pitman
3.10Laura Aronson25'8Pitman
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Div I CA: Sac-Joaquin