Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Jacob Bowman11.7Coeur d'Alene Charter
12Justin Hernandez12.28Lapwai
10Kyle Curtice12.5Kendrick
9Tyler Stout12.5Genesee
11Crosby Cross12.7Coeur d'Alene Charter
11Steven Weber12.76Lapwai
9J.B. Lange13.3Garfield-Palouse
10Zach Lopez13.6Garfield-Palouse
9Cole Harris15.0Kendrick
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mark Weller23.5Coeur d'Alene Charter
2.11Nick Garrison24.08Troy
3.9Jacob Bowman24.3Coeur d'Alene Charter
9Tyler Stout25.8Genesee
10Cole Wilson28.7Genesee
9Justin Pickard35.5Genesee
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mark Weller52.0Coeur d'Alene Charter
2.11Daniel Carlson52.9Genesee
3.11Nick Garrison53.11Troy
7.9Marshall Williams58.98Troy
11Travis Schwenne63.0Genesee
10Ashton Picard1:03.89Lapwai
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cameron Hjeltness2:07.38Coeur d'Alene Charter
2.10Rory Ruskovich2:08.6Coeur d'Alene Charter
4.12Greg Franz2:21.5Coeur d'Alene Charter
5.10Brendan Foster2:23.6Coeur d'Alene Charter
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Rory Ruskovich5:07.2Coeur d'Alene Charter
2.11Luke Iott5:08.33Coeur d'Alene Charter
3.10Leo Francovich5:14.5Coeur d'Alene Charter
7.11Travis Schwenne5:30Genesee
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.11Luke Iott10:55.0Coeur d'Alene Charter
3.12Blaise MacPherson11:15.9Deary
5.11Travis Schwenne11:39Genesee
6.10Brendan Foster11:47.5Coeur d'Alene Charter
12Chris Thurman12:46.77Garfield-Palouse
10Evan Downey13:41.65Lapwai
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Brandon Eggers18.0Deary
2.12Tom Raybell18.77Coeur d'Alene Charter
6.11Jason Wilson19.6Troy
8.9Chad Redman20.6Garfield-Palouse
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Luke Seubert44.5Deary
3.12Tom Raybell47.3Coeur d'Alene Charter
4.11Jason Wilson49.18Troy
7.9Chad Redman51.5Garfield-Palouse
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

3.-Crosby Cross
Charlie Redline
Graeme Lauer
Jacob Bowman
47.7Coeur d'Alene Charter
8.-Relay Team 53.2Garfield-Palouse
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.-TJ Yockey
Marshall Williams
Hal Bottini
Nick Garrison
1:39.53Troy
4th-Relay Team 1:44Genesee
5.-Relay Team 1:45.46Deary
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.-Tom Raybell
Greg Franz
Charlie Redline
Cameron Hjeltness
3:54.06Coeur d'Alene Charter
6.-Kevin Cannon
Brandon Eggers
Jake Stephenson
Collin Dalton
4:20.7Deary
7.-Jason Wilson
Aaron Yama
Travis Baab
Hal Bottini
4:23.19Troy
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.-Brandon Eggers
Jon Stevenson
Dylan Waits
Blaise MacPherson
4:13.9Deary
7.-Relay Team 5:01.7Garfield-Palouse
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

8.12John Stoor35'9"Deary
9.10Harry Taylor33'2Lapwai
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

3.10Harry Taylor107'2 1/2Lapwai
4.12Dylan Waits105'11Deary
6.10Buddy Lockie103'2"Troy
11Jacob Aubertin93'9 1/2Lapwai
11Justin Bredon74'8Lapwai
10Zach Lopez60Garfield-Palouse
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nick Garrison6'2"Troy
2.11Daniel Carlson6'Genesee
10Kyle Curtice5'8''Kendrick
5.10Ashton Picard5'6"Lapwai
8.9Chad Redman5'0"Garfield-Palouse
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Luke Seubert12'0Deary
4.9Jake Stephenson9'6Deary
8.11Heath Hewett8'Lapwai
10Ashton Picard7'Lapwai
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Steven Weber18'2 3/4Lapwai
2.12Mark Weller17' 8.5"Coeur d'Alene Charter
10Kyle Curtice17'2''Kendrick
4.11Crosby Cross17' .25"Coeur d'Alene Charter
5.9Marshall Williams17'Troy
7.10Charlie Redline16' 7.5"Coeur d'Alene Charter
9Cole Harris12'1''Kendrick
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

3.11Steven Weber35'6Lapwai
4.9Collin Dalton33'2.5Deary
5.9Horace Axtell32'9Lapwai
9J.B. Lange31'2.75"Garfield-Palouse
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V3200 Meters10:30 AM
V110m Hurdles11:30 AM
V4x200 Relay12:15 PM
V100 Meters1:15 PM
V800 Meters2:20 PM
V4x100 Relay2:50 PM
V400 Meters3:30 PM
V300m Hurdles4:20 PM
VSMR 200-200-400-800m5:00 PM
V200 Meters5:45 PM
V1600 Meters6:30 PM
V4x400 Relay7:10 PM
Field Finals
VTriple Jump
VDiscus
VShot Put
VPole Vault
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
Track Finals
V3200 Meters10:30 AM
V100m Hurdles11:00 AM
V4x200 Relay12:00 PM
V100 Meters12:30 PM
V800 Meters2:00 PM
V4x100 Relay2:40 PM
V400 Meters3:00 PM
V300m Hurdles4:00 PM
VSMR 100-100-200-400m4:40 PM
V200 Meters5:15 PM
V1600 Meters6:15 PM
V4x400 Relay7:00 PM
Field Finals
VTriple Jump
VDiscus
VShot Put
VPole Vault
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump