Athletic.net Team Results Management

Lapwai Invitational 1A/2A/3A/JV

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Jacob Bowman11.7Coeur d'Alene Charter      
12Justin Hernandez12.28Lapwai      
9Tyler Stout12.5Genesee      
10Kyle Curtice12.5Kendrick      
11Crosby Cross12.7Coeur d'Alene Charter      
11Steven Weber12.76Lapwai      
9J.B. Lange13.3Garfield-Palouse      
10Zach Lopez13.6Garfield-Palouse      
9Cole Harris15.0Kendrick      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Mark Weller23.5Coeur d'Alene Charter      
2.11Nick Garrison24.08Troy      
3.9Jacob Bowman24.3Coeur d'Alene Charter      
9Tyler Stout25.8Genesee      
10Cole Wilson28.7Genesee      
9Justin Pickard35.5Genesee      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Mark Weller52.0Coeur d'Alene Charter      
2.11Daniel Carlson52.9Genesee      
3.11Nick Garrison53.11Troy      
7.9Marshall Williams58.98Troy      
11Travis Schwenne63.0Genesee      
10Ashton Picard1:03.89Lapwai      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Cameron Hjeltness2:07.38Coeur d'Alene Charter      
2.10Rory Ruskovich2:08.6Coeur d'Alene Charter      
4.12Greg Franz2:21.5Coeur d'Alene Charter      
5.10Brendan Foster2:23.6Coeur d'Alene Charter      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Rory Ruskovich5:07.2Coeur d'Alene Charter      
2.11Luke Iott5:08.33Coeur d'Alene Charter      
3.10Leo Francovich5:14.5Coeur d'Alene Charter      
7.11Travis Schwenne5:30Genesee      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
2.11Luke Iott10:55.0Coeur d'Alene Charter      
3.12Blaise MacPherson11:15.9Deary      
5.11Travis Schwenne11:39Genesee      
6.10Brendan Foster11:47.5Coeur d'Alene Charter      
12Chris Thurman12:46.77Garfield-Palouse      
10Evan Downey13:41.65Lapwai      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Brandon Eggers18.0Deary      
2.12Tom Raybell18.77Coeur d'Alene Charter      
6.11Jason Wilson19.6Troy      
8.9Chad Redman20.6Garfield-Palouse      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Luke Seubert44.5Deary      
3.12Tom Raybell47.3Coeur d'Alene Charter      
4.11Jason Wilson49.18Troy      
7.9Chad Redman51.5Garfield-Palouse      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
3.-Crosby Cross
Charlie Redline
Graeme Lauer
Jacob Bowman
47.7Coeur d'Alene Charter      
8.-Relay Team 53.2Garfield-Palouse      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
2.-TJ Yockey
Marshall Williams
Hal Bottini
Nick Garrison
1:39.53Troy      
4th-Relay Team 1:44Genesee      
5.-Relay Team 1:45.46Deary      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
2.-Tom Raybell
Greg Franz
Charlie Redline
Cameron Hjeltness
3:54.06Coeur d'Alene Charter      
6.-Kevin Cannon
Brandon Eggers
Jake Stephenson
Collin Dalton
4:20.7Deary      
7.-Jason Wilson
Aaron Yama
Travis Baab
Hal Bottini
4:23.19Troy      
 
 
 
X SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8] - Varsity - Finals
1.-Brandon Eggers
Jon Stevenson
Dylan Waits
Blaise MacPherson
4:13.9Deary      
7.-Relay Team 5:01.7Garfield-Palouse      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
8.12John Stoor35'9"Deary      
9.10Harry Taylor33'2Lapwai      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
3.10Harry Taylor107'2 1/2Lapwai      
4.12Dylan Waits105'11Deary      
6.10Buddy Lockie103'2"Troy      
11Jacob Aubertin93'9 1/2Lapwai      
11Justin Bredon74'8Lapwai      
10Zach Lopez60Garfield-Palouse      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Nick Garrison6'2"Troy      
2.11Daniel Carlson6'Genesee      
10Kyle Curtice5'8''Kendrick      
5.10Ashton Picard5'6"Lapwai      
8.9Chad Redman5'0"Garfield-Palouse      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Luke Seubert12'0Deary      
4.9Jake Stephenson9'6Deary      
8.11Heath Hewett8'Lapwai      
10Ashton Picard7'Lapwai      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Steven Weber18'2 3/4Lapwai      
2.12Mark Weller17' 8.5"Coeur d'Alene Charter      
10Kyle Curtice17'2''Kendrick      
4.11Crosby Cross17' .25"Coeur d'Alene Charter      
5.9Marshall Williams17'Troy      
7.10Charlie Redline16' 7.5"Coeur d'Alene Charter      
9Cole Harris12'1''Kendrick      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
3.11Steven Weber35'6Lapwai      
4.9Collin Dalton33'2.5Deary      
5.9Horace Axtell32'9Lapwai      
9J.B. Lange31'2.75"Garfield-Palouse      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kelsey Kinzer13.1Genesee      
2.10Dominique Billingslea13.22Coeur d'Alene Charter      
4.11Jessica Case13.55Troy      
5.10Tanasha Smith13.63Troy      
6.12Sarah McHugh13.98Coeur d'Alene Charter      
7.10Beth Gleixner14.06Coeur d'Alene Charter      
12Chelsey Floch14.3Genesee      
11Morgan Jo Wolff14.45Kendrick      
11Jordyn Candler14.8Kendrick      
12Britany Frasure15.4Genesee      
12Luciana Mendosa16.8Genesee      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kelsey Kinzer27.3Genesee      
2.10Dominique Billingslea28.0Coeur d'Alene Charter      
3.10Tanasha Smith28.53Troy      
5.10Elizabeth Stadley29.5Coeur d'Alene Charter      
6.10Kaya Garringer29.6Coeur d'Alene Charter      
12Heather McGehee31.4Garfield-Palouse      
9Jasmine Smith35.60Lapwai      
12Luciana Mendosa36.9Genesee      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Elizabeth Stadley1:02.3Coeur d'Alene Charter      
2.11Chelsey Leighton1:02.38Lapwai      
3.10Tori Johnson1:12Genesee      
4.9Chelsee Hansen74Kellogg      
7.12Chelsey Caldwell1:16Genesee      
8.-Kalissa Lovlyn1:17.1Coeur d'Alene Charter      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Annie Kane2:36Lapwai      
4.10Kayla Griffin2:43.39Troy      
11Brandi Cayler2:53Kendrick      
8.9Claire Johnson2:56.9Coeur d'Alene Charter      
11Kori Adair3:00Garfield-Palouse      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Alyssa Kimm6:08.2Coeur d'Alene Charter      
2.11Kori Adair6:12.3Garfield-Palouse      
3.9Sadie Iott6:20.5Coeur d'Alene Charter      
11Brandi Cayler6:29Kendrick      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kori Adair13:16.5Garfield-Palouse      
2.9Sadie Iott13:54.4Coeur d'Alene Charter      
3.9Claire Johnson14:29.2Coeur d'Alene Charter      
5.9Katie Livingston14:49.3Coeur d'Alene Charter      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
12Heather McGehee14.64Garfield-Palouse      
1.11Jordyn Candler17.67Kendrick      
5.10Stephanie Keller19.27Lapwai      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Cassandra Funke53.3Deary      
11Morgan Jo Wolff53.7Kendrick      
3.10Stephanie Keller53.90Lapwai      
6.12Heather McGehee58.4Garfield-Palouse      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Annie Kane
Andrea Ramsey
Sasha Reuben
Chelsey Leighton
54.16Lapwai      
2.-Tanasha Smith
Kara Knapik
Tiffany Spencer
Jessica Case
55.09Troy      
3.-Kaya Garringer
Sarah McHugh
Libby Redline
Heidi Ronningen
55.22Coeur d'Alene Charter      
8.-Relay Team 1:01.58Deary      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Elizabeth Stadley
Sabrina Ewing
Libby Redline
Dominique Billingslea
1:49.02Coeur d'Alene Charter      
2.-Annie Kane
Andrea Ramsey
Sasha Reuben
Chelsey Leighton
1:51.87Lapwai      
6.-Relay Team 2:04.82Deary      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Annie Kane
Andrea Ramsey
Sasha Reuben
Chelsey Leighton
4:27Lapwai      
2.-Relay Team 4:47Genesee      
3.-Paige Kelly
Sadie Iott
Ana Uribe
Alyssa Kimm
5:00.0Coeur d'Alene Charter      
 
 
 
X SMR 100-100-200-400m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 2:06Genesee      
2.-Dominique Billingslea
Ana Uribe
Libby Redline
Sarah McHugh
2:07.8Coeur d'Alene Charter      
4.-Rebekah Danner
Megan Howe
Tiffany Spencer
Kayla Griffin
2:09.69Troy      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Megan Howe30'4"Troy      
11Myriah Deeds29'11.5''Kendrick      
3.12Natalie Hansen29'1Deary      
9Hannah Smith28'7''Kendrick      
6.11Rebecca Mabile26' 9"Coeur d'Alene Charter      
8.11Nicole Mozingo26'Deary      
11Chelsea Hernandez24'6 1/2 Lapwai      
12Britany Frasure24'6"Genesee      
12Shandi Reid23'6''Kendrick      
10Nikesa Ellenwood22'11Lapwai      
12Josie Pohl21'5''Kendrick      
9Alicia Picard20'2Lapwai      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Chelsea Hernandez96Lapwai      
4.12Natalie Hansen77'6Deary      
5.11Nicole Mozingo75'11.5Deary      
6.10Megan Howe75'5"Troy      
12Shandi Reid68'3''Kendrick      
11Brandi Cayler68'Kendrick      
9Alicia Picard57'2Lapwai      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Sasha Reuben5'2"Lapwai      
2.12Cassandra Funke4'10Deary      
3.10Sabrina Ewing4'10"Coeur d'Alene Charter      
4.11Andrea Ramsey4'8Lapwai      
6.12Juliana Sobczyk4'4"Genesee      
7.10Tiffany Spencer4'4"Troy      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
10Elena Thompson8'0''Kendrick      
2.10Stephanie Keller7'6Lapwai      
3.10Alina Rudiger7'Deary      
4.11Kayla Williams6'Lapwai      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Juliana Sobczyk15'9"Genesee      
2.10Sabrina Ewing15'2.5"Coeur d'Alene Charter      
3.11Jessica Case13'11.25"Troy      
11Morgan Jo Wolff13'6''Kendrick      
11Jordyn Candler13'4''Kendrick      
8.10Cara Verhaeghe12'8"Coeur d'Alene Charter      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Juliana Sobczyk30' 8"Genesee      
2.12Cassandra Funke28'11Deary      
5.12Chelsey Floch27'3"Genesee      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.