Athletic.net Team Results Management

Grace Prep Invitational

Saturday, March 22, 2008

UT-Arlington, Arlington

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Teams
Texas - Region 1
Northwest
Texas - Region 1
River Oaks Castleberry
Texas - Region 2
Argyle
Texas - Region 2
North Garland
Texas - Region 2
Ponder
Texas - TCAF
Clay Academy
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Junior Varsity   All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Garrett Bohall11.04aWaxahachie
2.12Chris Givens11.24aWylie
3.9Jonathan Lee11.28aMcKinney North
4.10LaJordan Easley11.33aWaxahachie
5.10Brady Ball11.40aGrace Prep
6.12Robert Clayton11.48aN Richland Hills Bir...
11Chris BainDNSNorthwest
12Zach ColemanDNSBishop Dunne Catholic
 
 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Davion Donaldson11.10aWaxahachie
2.11Arxaiver Boyd11.22aWaxahachie
3.11Ryan Young11.50aSulphur Springs
4.11Logan Lambert11.53aWylie
5.10Ryan Robertson11.70aMcKinney North
6.10London Chance11.74aWaxahachie
7.10Michael Hooks11.75aNorth Garland
8.11Benny Jones11.84aWylie
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Garrett Bohall10.92aWaxahachie
2.12Chris Givens11.03aWylie
3.12Robert Clayton11.19aN Richland Hills Bir...
4.9Jonathan Lee11.29aMcKinney North
5.12Zach Coleman11.29aBishop Dunne Catholic
6.11Chris Bain11.34aNorthwest
7.10Brady Ball11.43aGrace Prep
8.10LaJordan Easley11.43aWaxahachie
9.12Brandon Doubek11.44aArgyle
10.11Andrew Robinson11.53aWylie
11.12James Hamilton11.57aCedar Hill
12.12Daniel Cortez11.62aN Richland Hills Bir...
13.12Clinton Akunne11.63aNorth Garland
14.12Bryian Vanorsby11.64aWylie
15.9Kyle Thompson11.66aArgyle
16.12Antwon Johnson11.66aMcKinney North
17.10Riley Ralmuto11.66aGrace Prep
18.11Darrell Franklin11.74aSulphur Springs
19.11Devonte Davenport11.77aNorth Garland
20.12Tommy Smith11.83aFort Worth Christian
21.12Nico Molina11.84aNorth Garland
22.11Tyrik Rollison11.87aSulphur Springs
23.12Chris Matthews11.87aDallas Adams
24.12Elijah Olabode11.95aCedar Hill
25.12Michael Dean11.96aBishop Dunne Catholic
26.9Irvin Anderson11.96aSulphur Springs
27.10Cody Floyd12.04aFt Worth Carter-Rive...
28.12Michael Scott12.09aMcKinney North
29.12Heath Parkman12.19aFort Worth Christian
30.12James Taylor12.26aCedar Hill
31.9Mario Starghill12.45aBishop Dunne Catholic
32.11Terrill Yeager12.55aPonder
33.12Hunter Holloway12.62aFort Worth Christian
34.10Jacob Rubio12.64aRiver Oaks Castleberry
35.10Fred Canady12.67aFt Worth South Hills
36.12Thomas Khoury12.69aAwty International
37.12Sebastein Genty14.22aAwty International
12Cole WilsonFSN Richland Hills Bir...
10Andy SeefeldtDNSNorthwest
12Michael SeayDNSFt Worth South Hills
 
 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Prelims
1.11Arxaiver Boyd11.35aWaxahachie
2.11Davion Donaldson11.36aWaxahachie
3.11Ryan Young11.55aSulphur Springs
4.11Logan Lambert11.68aWylie
5.10Michael Hooks11.83aNorth Garland
6.10London Chance11.85aWaxahachie
7.11Benny Jones11.90aWylie
8.10Ryan Robertson11.93aMcKinney North
9.11Colten Cade12.00aWylie
10.9Jeren Petit12.07aDallas Adams
11.9Savion Washington12.09aNorth Garland
12.11Derek Bradshaw12.14aCedar Hill
13.9Kaylon Alexander12.22aSulphur Springs
14.9Josh Rodman12.27aRiver Oaks Castleberry
15.9Tevin Jones12.30aMcKinney North
16.9Sam Williams12.45aFt Worth South Hills
17.9Courtney Jackson12.53aDallas Adams
18.10Jerion Taylor12.54aCedar Hill
19.11Calise Frazier12.64aSulphur Springs
20.9Noel Flores12.64aRiver Oaks Castleberry
21.9Jaelon Graves12.66aCedar Hill
22.10Scottie Seiber12.71aArgyle
23.9Kenyea Alexander12.77aMcKinney North
24.10Caleb Curreri12.82aGrace Prep
25.9Derrick Hamilton12.87aFt Worth South Hills
26.10Jimmy Blass13.15aGrace Prep
27.10Lorenzo Lawson13.22aNorth Garland
28.10Robert Travis13.31aClay Academy
29.9Brad Craven14.86aGrace Prep
9Preston PearsonDNSN Richland Hills Bir...
10Bryan FordDNSClay Academy
10Shawn BlantonDNSFt Worth South Hills
8Joel MorrisonDNSClay Academy
9Jeremy FordDNSN Richland Hills Bir...
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12James Fowler21.66aWaxahachie
2.11Ramodrick Waters21.82aWaxahachie
3.12Damon Pitts22.50aMcKinney North
4.10LaJordan Easley22.55aWaxahachie
5.12Thomas Khoury23.02aAwty International
6.12Jordan Young23.03aCedar Hill
7.9De'Ante Robinson-Moore23.33aMcKinney North
8.12Robert Clayton24.15aN Richland Hills Bir...
 
 
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Venique Benton22.85aWaxahachie
2.11LA Rose23.03aWaxahachie
3.11Uchenna Agoula23.09aWylie
4.10Ladarion Escamilla23.62aNorth Garland
5.9Stephen Fields24.13aCedar Hill
6.11Marcus Briggs24.29aMcKinney North
7.10Viet Nguyen24.84aNorth Garland
11Johnathon JonesDNSWylie
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12James Fowler21.72aWaxahachie
2.11Ramodrick Waters22.26aWaxahachie
3.12Damon Pitts22.32aMcKinney North
4.10LaJordan Easley22.65aWaxahachie
5.9De'Ante Robinson-Moore22.85aMcKinney North
6.12Thomas Khoury22.95aAwty International
7.12Robert Clayton22.95aN Richland Hills Bir...
8.12Jordan Young23.06aCedar Hill
9.10Kevin Ryon23.07aArgyle
10.12Justin McGuffey23.10aArgyle
11.10Nicholas Knott23.11aWylie
12.10Tranealius Spruiell23.16aCedar Hill
13.12Clinton Akunne23.26aNorth Garland
14.10John Coleman23.47aCedar Hill
16.-Drew Ashley23.69aNorthwest
17.12Tommy Smith23.75aFort Worth Christian
18.11JJ Blass23.84aGrace Prep
19.10LeMarcus Kendricks23.91aSulphur Springs
20.12Jimmy Pipkin23.95aDallas Adams
21.9Kyle Thompson23.95aArgyle
22.9Jonathan Lee23.96aMcKinney North
23.11Darrell Franklin24.09aSulphur Springs
24.10Jayke Wise24.10aNorthwest
25.12Chris Thompson24.12aSulphur Springs
26.12Daniel Fryman24.13aGrace Prep
27.10Cody Floyd24.13aFt Worth Carter-Rive...
28.10Noel Surles24.30aNorth Garland
29.12Heath Parkman24.52aFort Worth Christian
30.10Brandon Tewksbury24.81aNorthwest
31.12Hunter Holloway25.19aFort Worth Christian
32.12Andre McCullough25.37aNorth Garland
33.11Terrill Yeager25.41aPonder
34.12Alec Leverette26.01aAwty International
35.10Benji Garza27.45aPonder
36.12Sebastein Genty28.86aAwty International
12Zach ColemanDNSBishop Dunne Catholic
10Jacob RubioDNSRiver Oaks Castleberry
12Michael DeanNTBishop Dunne Catholic
10Fred CanadyDNSFt Worth South Hills
11Cedric McphersonDNSFt Worth South Hills
12Robbie ThayerDNSWylie
 
 
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Prelims
1.11LA Rose22.88aWaxahachie
2.10Venique Benton22.96aWaxahachie
3.11Johnathon Jones23.14aWylie
4.10Ladarion Escamilla23.53aNorth Garland
5.11Uchenna Agoula23.70aWylie
6.9Stephen Fields23.77aCedar Hill
7.11Marcus Briggs23.84aMcKinney North
8.10Viet Nguyen23.95aNorth Garland
9.9Larry Hill24.14aNorth Garland
10.11Elliot Taylor24.32aMcKinney North
11.10Ryan Robertson24.49aMcKinney North
12.10Demontra Morris24.60aSulphur Springs
13.9Josh Rodman24.85aRiver Oaks Castleberry
14.10Keiston Clayton24.98aSulphur Springs
15.11Clay Bing25.01aGrace Prep
16.10Jerion Taylor25.33aCedar Hill
17.9Brandon Wiley25.42aFt Worth South Hills
18.9Noel Flores25.52aRiver Oaks Castleberry
19.11Justin Volentine25.73aWaxahachie
20.10Scottie Seiber26.06aArgyle
21.10Robert Travis26.74aClay Academy
22.9Aaron Hodapp26.77aGrace Prep
10Thomas CouttsDNSAwty International
9Jeren PetitDNSDallas Adams
9Jeremy FordDNSN Richland Hills Bir...
10Nate JohnsonDNSN Richland Hills Bir...
9Graham EldridgeDNSAwty International
9Courtney JacksonDNSDallas Adams
9Julis WadeDNSFt Worth South Hills
9Dickson DicksonDNSWylie
10Slyven McGowenDNSCedar Hill
11Rashad HallDNSSulphur Springs
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Garrett Hughey49.45aArgyle
2.10Will Smith51.40aWylie
3.12Colby Oberle51.56aArgyle
4.11Malik Bowen53.04aMcKinney North
5.9Alex Smith53.25aN Richland Hills Bir...
6.11Dillon Johnson54.05aWylie
12Chris NalleyDNSWylie
12Landon BeamDNSFort Worth Christian
 
 
X 400 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Dillian Broadnax53.27aCedar Hill
2.10Dayon Vaughn54.00aCedar Hill
3.9Jesus Pineda55.02aNorth Garland
4.9Tyler Santone55.07aArgyle
5.11Nick Wallace55.48aN Richland Hills Bir...
6.9Tylan Harris56.50aSulphur Springs
7.9Robert Hightower57.35aMcKinney North
8.10Olyinka Obasanya58.01aMcKinney North
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Garrett Hughey49.47aArgyle
2.12Chris Nalley51.01aWylie
3.12Colby Oberle51.64aArgyle
4.11Dillon Johnson51.94aWylie
5.10Will Smith52.15aWylie
6.12Landon Beam52.28aFort Worth Christian
7.9Alex Smith52.80aN Richland Hills Bir...
8.11Trevor Benton52.80aNorthwest
9.11Malik Bowen52.82aMcKinney North
10.12Lindsey Tolin52.89aNorth Garland
11.12Elijah Olabode52.95aCedar Hill
12.12Antwon Johnson53.29aMcKinney North
13.12Greg Brown53.95aCedar Hill
14.10John Coleman54.42aCedar Hill
15.11Kadeem Long54.46aDallas Adams
16.12Robert Lewis54.73aFt Worth South Hills
17.11Sheldon Cook54.78aN Richland Hills Bir...
18.12Chris Mata55.01aFt Worth Carter-Rive...
19.11Lamarkus Dennis55.04aNorth Garland
20.10Brandon Tewksbury55.33aNorthwest
21.12Seth Thomas55.67aGrace Prep
22.11Calvin Lakes55.86aN Richland Hills Bir...
23.10Steve Lezama56.34aFt Worth South Hills
24.9Michael Means56.36aMcKinney North
25.9Sean Gile56.88aNorthwest
26.12Andy Ginn56.93aSulphur Springs
27.11Diego Hernandez59.52aFt Worth South Hills
28.12Tim Legace1:00.22aGrace Prep
29.10Marco Huerta1:02.29aBishop Dunne Catholic
30.9Zach Smith1:02.30aBishop Dunne Catholic
31.12Andre McCullough1:06.18aNorth Garland
12Kaylon PageDNSSulphur Springs
10Triston CrookDNSSulphur Springs
12Derrick EldridgeDNSWaxahachie
12Jarel SingletonDNSWaxahachie
12Kelvin ElmoreDNSDallas Adams
 
 
X 400 Meters - Junior Varsity - Prelims
1.10Dillian Broadnax53.35aCedar Hill
2.10Dayon Vaughn53.99aCedar Hill
3.9Tyler Santone55.42aArgyle
4.9Jesus Pineda56.04aNorth Garland
5.10Olyinka Obasanya56.56aMcKinney North
6.11Nick Wallace56.78aN Richland Hills Bir...
7.9Robert Hightower57.15aMcKinney North
8.9Tylan Harris57.29aSulphur Springs
9.11Josh Brown57.32aCedar Hill
10.11Justin Volentine57.33aWaxahachie
11.10Luis Morales57.47aNorth Garland
12.11Calise Frazier57.56aSulphur Springs
13.9Xavier Baker57.75aNorth Garland
14.9Remy Sutherland57.98aAwty International
15.10Sawyer Sinclair58.35aSulphur Springs
16.9Jesus Vargus59.06aWaxahachie
17.10Thomas Coutts1:00.09aAwty International
18.11Josh Winslager1:00.23aGrace Prep
19.9Luis Rangel1:00.36aWylie
20.10Jacob Winslager1:01.91aGrace Prep
21.9Kyle Williams1:04.68aN Richland Hills Bir...
22.9Aeon Reown1:04.95aClay Academy
23.10Marin Corpus1:06.92aFt Worth Carter-Rive...
24.9Anthony Garrett1:13.77aClay Academy
9Lamarcus ReynoldsDNSWaxahachie
10Hunter HarberDNSMcKinney North
10Landon HelzerDNSN Richland Hills Bir...
9Noel FloresDNSRiver Oaks Castleberry
9Josh RodmanDNSRiver Oaks Castleberry
11Devin CokerDNSWylie
10Chaz MoncriffeDNSWylie
9Christian CarrascoDNSFt Worth South Hills
9Alfredo LezamaDNSFt Worth South Hills
9Payton ShinnerDNSFt Worth South Hills
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Ian Delaplaine53.6Grace Prep
11Morgan Kenyon54.0Grace Prep
12Jared Cloud54.7Grace Prep
12Seth Thomas55.8Grace Prep
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Junior Varsity - Finals
11Stefan Kenyon55.8Grace Prep
11Deitrich Williams57.0Grace Prep
9Aaron Hodapp59.9Grace Prep
10Jacob Winslager60.4Grace Prep
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Blake Wilson1:58.89aN Richland Hills Bir...
2.11Cole Diaz1:59.30aWylie
3.10Connor Hughey2:00.62aArgyle
4.11Dillon Johnson2:02.66aWylie
5.10Alex Huerta2:05.77aPonder
6.12Lindsey Tolin2:05.98aNorth Garland
8.9Naheem Richardson2:07.26aCedar Hill
9.11Jeremy Willis2:07.34aCedar Hill
10.11Brian Cooper2:07.90aNorthwest
11.12Chris Mata2:08.15aFt Worth Carter-Rive...
12.9Michael Means2:09.16aMcKinney North
13.11Ethan Hutchins2:09.68aN Richland Hills Bir...
14.12Thierry Rignol2:10.17aAwty International
15.9Jonathan Banke2:11.03aNorthwest
16.11Chris Vasquez2:13.32aWaxahachie
17.12Andy Ginn2:13.59aSulphur Springs
18.12William O'Neal2:14.86aMcKinney North
19.12Ian Delaplaine2:15.85aGrace Prep
20.10Steve Lezama2:17.72aFt Worth South Hills
21.10Gerardo Duron2:20.63aRiver Oaks Castleberry
22.11Stefan Kenyon2:22.83aGrace Prep
11Cody PostDNSRiver Oaks Castleberry
11Andrew McDanielDNSBishop Dunne Catholic
11Nick RamosDNSBishop Dunne Catholic
11Kenneth SmithDNSFt Worth South Hills
12Landon BeamDNSFort Worth Christian
12Tyler WilsonDNSSulphur Springs
11Anthony MillsDNSSulphur Springs
12Ryan HullaDNSWylie
 
 
X 800 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Stephen Tolliver2:06.27aWylie
2.10Joseph Chapman2:10.12aWaxahachie
3.9Jesus Pineda2:10.19aNorth Garland
4.9Remy Sutherland2:10.36aAwty International
5.9Tyler Santone2:12.99aArgyle
6.10Quinn Osha2:14.67aAwty International
7.9Eric Dukes2:15.60aWylie
8.9Chris Sorely2:16.71aSulphur Springs
9.11Raymond Washington2:18.20aMcKinney North
10.10Abdul Ahmed2:19.96aNorth Garland
11.10Kendall Russ2:20.86aAwty International
12.11Heath Rhoades2:20.87aCedar Hill
13.9Jonathan Ayala2:24.50aNorth Garland
14.9Jake Rollins2:24.81aMcKinney North
15.11Jorge Montoya2:25.86aMcKinney North
16.9Terry Waters2:27.66aCedar Hill
17.9Seth Powers2:28.54aWaxahachie
18.11Kayodee Papoola2:28.59aCedar Hill
19.10Martin Dorel2:29.41aAwty International
20.9Dennis Melvin2:29.72aMcKinney North
21.10Hunter Harber2:33.31aMcKinney North
22.10Luke Harvey2:36.35aWaxahachie
23.9Aeon Reown2:37.44aClay Academy
24.10Trent Killen2:41.26aN Richland Hills Bir...
25.10Chris Conoley2:42.92aGrace Prep
26.11Erik Simmons2:46.03aSulphur Springs
27.10Marin Corpus2:46.33aFt Worth Carter-Rive...
28.12Brandon Fain2:54.96aSulphur Springs
29.9Develyn Parker2:59.84aClay Academy
10Raphael GarciaNTFt Worth South Hills
9Jesus TamezNTFt Worth South Hills
11James KlughNTWylie
10Michael HutsellNTN Richland Hills Bir...
9Fernando RodriguezNTDallas Adams
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Blake Woolums4:24.04aArgyle
2.11Stephen Curry4:27.55aArgyle
3.12Tate Ramirez4:29.69aSulphur Springs
4.12Britt Koestler4:34.24aNorthwest
5.11Chase McPherson4:45.54aGrace Prep
6.12Josh Barfield4:46.05aFt Worth Carter-Rive...
7.12Clemente Blanco4:46.10aWaxahachie
8.11Dylan Rutherford4:51.31aSulphur Springs
9.12Ross Hicks4:51.34aSulphur Springs
10.9Austin Lyles4:51.93aArgyle
11.11Ben Allen4:54.48aCedar Hill
12.10Stephen Johnson4:56.93aNorthwest
13.9Nathan Parish4:57.34aFort Worth Christian
14.12Thomas Cahuzac4:58.69aAwty International
15.10Sasha Ramirez4:59.01aAwty International
16.11Thomas Ibarra5:00.21aWylie
17.11Allen Bennett5:01.15aCedar Hill
18.10Alex Huerta5:05.20aPonder
19.11Jared Russell5:06.23aN Richland Hills Bir...
20.12Luis Suarez5:07.75aFt Worth Carter-Rive...
21.11Aaron Bray5:10.48aMcKinney North
22.10Brandon Steed5:13.23aNorthwest
23.12Barrett Helzer5:32.32aN Richland Hills Bir...
24.10Jorge Zarate5:32.56aRiver Oaks Castleberry
25.10Gerardo Duron5:33.28aRiver Oaks Castleberry
9Able RoblesDNSRiver Oaks Castleberry
12Roberto AguilarDNSMcKinney North
10Woody paul LawsonDNSBishop Dunne Catholic
11Chris VasquezDNSWaxahachie
11Jose MaresDNSFt Worth South Hills
11Jose HernandezDNSFt Worth South Hills
11Jose GarciaDNSFt Worth South Hills
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Thomas Garnier5:04.76aAwty International
2.10Robert Gutierrez5:05.75aN Richland Hills Bir...
3.10Abdul Ahmed5:08.70aNorth Garland
4.11Robert Byers5:11.07aAwty International
5.11Garrett Gray5:11.09aSulphur Springs
6.11Chris White5:12.09aSulphur Springs
7.9Jacob Minnis5:13.40aMcKinney North
8.9Gabe Bargas5:13.80aN Richland Hills Bir...
9.10Adrian Lopez5:15.15aMcKinney North
10.11Daniel Grimaldo5:20.86aMcKinney North
11.10Taylor Brasher5:21.66aArgyle
12.11Mauricio Hernandez5:22.87aDallas Adams
13.9Konnor Smith5:23.41aCedar Hill
14.10Brian Keese5:28.43aCedar Hill
15.10Jesus Cardenas5:29.80aRiver Oaks Castleberry
16.10Patrick Kelcourse5:30.78aArgyle
17.9Tanner Bolton5:34.22aSulphur Springs
18.10Donald Kirschner5:34.68aWaxahachie
19.10Raphael Garcia5:37.39aFt Worth South Hills
20.10Vlad Portniaguine5:39.21aAwty International
21.11Richard Prestridge5:40.61aWaxahachie
22.9Suresh Parmananthan5:45.06aAwty International
23.10Martin Dorel5:45.86aAwty International
24.10William Sovic5:46.66aGrace Prep
25.10Lino Sierra5:48.51aDallas Adams
26.9Nick Jegstrup5:51.12aCedar Hill
27.9Hunter Williams5:56.85aWaxahachie
28.10Nathan Schneider5:57.03aMcKinney North
29.11Michael Wolfe5:58.13aArgyle
30.11Chris Craven6:01.72aGrace Prep
31.11Eutimo Garcia7:22.86aFt Worth South Hills
10Brandon IvyDNSClay Academy
11Mark San MiguelDNSMcKinney North
10Michael HutsellDNSN Richland Hills Bir...
9Juan CorralesDNSRiver Oaks Castleberry
9Johnny RangelDNSDallas Adams
9Fernando RodriguezDNSDallas Adams
10Igancio GonzalesDNSFt Worth South Hills
11Bereket NigussieDNSWylie
11Joseph McManusDNSWylie
10Austin ValdepenaDNSWylie
10Rahul ThambyDNSNorth Garland
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Blake Woolums9:41.40aArgyle
2.11Stephen Curry9:48.90aArgyle
3.12Britt Koestler10:00.90aNorthwest
4.11Chase McPherson10:14.3Grace Prep
5.12Clemente Blanco10:20.50aWaxahachie
6.12Josh Barfield10:21.80aFt Worth Carter-Rive...
7.10Brandon Steed10:26.80aNorthwest
8.12Thomas Cahuzac10:32.80aAwty International
9.9Austin Lyles10:34.70aArgyle
10.12Ross Hicks10:35.70aSulphur Springs
11.10Stephen Johnson10:42.40aNorthwest
12.12Luis Suarez10:55.40aFt Worth Carter-Rive...
13.11Allen Bennett10:56.40aCedar Hill
14.10Sasha Ramirez10:58.00aAwty International
15.9Nathan Parish11:26.70aFort Worth Christian
16.10Woody paul Lawson11:44.90aBishop Dunne Catholic
17.10Jorge Zarate11:46.90aRiver Oaks Castleberry
12Roberto AguilarDNSMcKinney North
11Nick RamosDNSBishop Dunne Catholic
9Austin YaegerDNSBishop Dunne Catholic
11Ben AllenDNSCedar Hill
11Jose MaresDNSFt Worth South Hills
11Jose HernandezDNSFt Worth South Hills
11Jose GarciaDNSFt Worth South Hills
12Tate RamirezDNSSulphur Springs
12Trenton KennedyDNSSulphur Springs
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Robert Byers11:05.30aAwty International
2.11Kayodee Papoola11:12.30aCedar Hill
3.11Garrett Gray11:16.40aSulphur Springs
4.11Daniel Grimaldo11:16.70aMcKinney North
5.10Robert Gutierrez11:19.00aN Richland Hills Bir...
6.10Thomas Garnier11:20.10aAwty International
7.9Konnor Smith11:33.00aCedar Hill
8.10Jesus Cardenas11:35.10aRiver Oaks Castleberry
9.10Brian Keese11:37.00aCedar Hill
10.11Mauricio Hernandez11:39.40aDallas Adams
11.9Jacob Minnis11:44.00aMcKinney North
12.9Tanner Bolton11:51.50aSulphur Springs
13.10Quentin Heidmann11:51.70aAwty International
14.10Adrian Lopez11:56.40aMcKinney North
15.11Chris White12:00.30aSulphur Springs
16.10Austin Valdepena12:07.60aWylie
17.9Suresh Parmananthan12:08.00aAwty International
18.10Donald Kirschner12:09.90aWaxahachie
19.10Raphael Garcia12:27.10aFt Worth South Hills
20.10Lino Sierra12:30.10aDallas Adams
21.11Chris Craven12:39.0Grace Prep
22.11Michael Wolfe12:42.60aArgyle
23.10Nathan Schneider12:53.30aMcKinney North
24.9Juan Corrales12:56.60aRiver Oaks Castleberry
25.9Nathan Maxwell13:27.3Grace Prep
26.9Raymond Mendoza13:36.60aWaxahachie
27.9Danny Cadena13:44.30aWaxahachie
28.11Eutimo Garcia16:03.00aFt Worth South Hills
10Igancio GonzalesDNSFt Worth South Hills
11Bereket NigussieDNSWylie
11Joseph McManusDNSWylie
10Michael BaumgartnerDNSAwty International
11Mark San MiguelDNSMcKinney North
9Johnny RangelDNSDallas Adams
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Sam Gagliano14.60aWaxahachie
2.11Avion Stewart14.94aDallas Adams
3.11Arthur Sneed14.98aCedar Hill
4.10Chisom Akagha15.32aWylie
5.9Chris Cole15.60aCedar Hill
6.12William Evans16.02aDallas Adams
7.11Morgan Kenyon16.11aGrace Prep
8.10Shane McQueen16.24aSulphur Springs
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Chris Young16.83aCedar Hill
2.10Patrick Kelcourse17.24aArgyle
3.11Marcus Finnell17.87aN Richland Hills Bir...
4.9Chris Haines17.95aCedar Hill
5.9Don Johnson17.96aCedar Hill
6.10Kelby Rash18.05aWaxahachie
7.9Trey Shelton18.94aN Richland Hills Bir...
8.11Arthur Herrera19.90aWylie
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Sam Gagliano14.86aWaxahachie
2.11Avion Stewart15.10aDallas Adams
3.11Arthur Sneed15.43aCedar Hill
4.10Chisom Akagha15.80aWylie
5.12William Evans15.81aDallas Adams
6.9Chris Cole15.85aCedar Hill
7.11Morgan Kenyon16.11aGrace Prep
8.10Shane McQueen16.13aSulphur Springs
9.12Richard Rivera16.30aN Richland Hills Bir...
10.11John Page16.56aNorth Garland
11.11Alexzander Simmons16.63aWaxahachie
12.10Bryant Jackson16.91aSulphur Springs
13.10Keenan Sherwood16.97aWaxahachie
14.10Justin Stephens17.10aFort Worth Christian
15.11Barrett Watson17.32aFort Worth Christian
16.10Clarke Renfro17.49aN Richland Hills Bir...
17.9Daymond Gardner17.67aBishop Dunne Catholic
18.10Donald Macarthy17.72aWylie
19.11Akeem Jackson17.78aMcKinney North
20.11Shane Smith17.92aBishop Dunne Catholic
21.12Justin McKinney17.95aCedar Hill
22.12Luis Caldera19.33aFt Worth South Hills
23.10Scott Gregg19.68aPonder
24.12Shantal Philpot20.66aFt Worth South Hills
25.11Levon Levon21.16aFt Worth South Hills
26.10Chris Prebevsek21.24aNorthwest
11Desmond WordlawDNSMcKinney North
10Juan OrtizDNSRiver Oaks Castleberry
10Tony BrownDNSMcKinney North
10Dak McElhannonDNSNorthwest
12Gavin PucciarelloDQArgyle
12Jacob KerbelFSWylie
11Johnny McShefferyDNSSulphur Springs
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Junior Varsity - Prelims
1.10Chris Young17.04aCedar Hill
2.9Trey Shelton17.38aN Richland Hills Bir...
3.10Patrick Kelcourse18.11aArgyle
4.10Kelby Rash18.54aWaxahachie
5.11Marcus Finnell18.84aN Richland Hills Bir...
6.9Don Johnson19.10aCedar Hill
7.9Chris Haines19.35aCedar Hill
8.11Arthur Herrera19.51aWylie
9.9Arthur Briggs19.53aWaxahachie
10.9Hunter Wylie19.57aGrace Prep
11.11Andrew Yu19.59aNorth Garland
12.10Dong Lam19.76aWylie
13.10JaQuavian Willis20.17aSulphur Springs
14.9Justin Hommel20.26aArgyle
15.9Thomas Richardson20.58aAwty International
16.9Cody Clayton20.90aSulphur Springs
17.9Justin Jones21.03aNorth Garland
18.9Randal Wade21.56aFt Worth South Hills
19.9Johnson Ward21.67aGrace Prep
20.10William Everett21.70aMcKinney North
21.10Justin Wilkinson22.44aMcKinney North
10Adonte WoodsDNSFt Worth South Hills
10Daniel AdkinsDNSWaxahachie
11Justin ThompsonDNSWylie
8Joel MorrisonDNSClay Academy
9Tj BakerDNSFt Worth South Hills
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Sam Gagliano38.77aWaxahachie
2.10Shane McQueen39.92aSulphur Springs
3.11Avion Stewart39.99aDallas Adams
4.11Arthur Sneed40.47aCedar Hill
5.10Donald Macarthy41.06aWylie
6.9Chris Cole41.38aCedar Hill
7.12Jacob Kerbel42.73aWylie
8.10Jamal Peden42.74aWylie
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Chris Young43.00aCedar Hill
2.11DJ Jackson43.10aWaxahachie
3.9Alvin Frazier45.01aSulphur Springs
4.11Marcus Finnell46.30aN Richland Hills Bir...
5.9Trey Shelton46.90aN Richland Hills Bir...
6.9Chris Haines47.40aCedar Hill
7.11Arthur Herrera48.20aWylie
8.9Don Johnson48.67aCedar Hill
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Sam Gagliano40.16aWaxahachie
2.10Shane McQueen40.49aSulphur Springs
3.11Arthur Sneed40.52aCedar Hill
4.11Avion Stewart40.58aDallas Adams
5.10Donald Macarthy41.73aWylie
6.12Jacob Kerbel41.76aWylie
7.10Jamal Peden41.79aWylie
8.9Chris Cole42.35aCedar Hill
9.12William Evans42.40aDallas Adams
10.10Clarke Renfro42.66aN Richland Hills Bir...
11.12Richard Rivera42.85aN Richland Hills Bir...
12.11Akeem Jackson43.04aMcKinney North
13.12Gavin Pucciarello43.08aArgyle
14.11John Page43.37aNorth Garland
15.12Jared Cloud43.50aGrace Prep
16.11Jacob Knickerbocker43.99aNorthwest
17.11Barrett Watson44.28aFort Worth Christian
18.11Shane Smith44.56aBishop Dunne Catholic
19.12Justin McKinney45.30aCedar Hill
20.12Shantal Philpot45.51aFt Worth South Hills
21.10Keenan Sherwood45.74aWaxahachie
22.11Desmond Wordlaw46.06aMcKinney North
23.12Alec Leverette46.10aAwty International
24.10Chris Prebevsek46.91aNorthwest
25.12Thierry Rignol47.55aAwty International
26.9Daymond Gardner47.56aBishop Dunne Catholic
27.12Juan Rodriquez50.33aFt Worth South Hills
12Luis CalderaDNSFt Worth South Hills
10Justin StephensDNSFort Worth Christian
11Johnny McShefferyDNSSulphur Springs
10Tony BrownDNSMcKinney North
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Junior Varsity - Prelims
1.10Chris Young43.66aCedar Hill
2.9Alvin Frazier44.29aSulphur Springs
3.11DJ Jackson44.44aWaxahachie
4.11Marcus Finnell45.60aN Richland Hills Bir...
5.9Don Johnson46.25aCedar Hill
6.11Arthur Herrera46.38aWylie
7.9Chris Haines46.42aCedar Hill
8.9Trey Shelton46.68aN Richland Hills Bir...
9.10JaQuavian Willis46.69aSulphur Springs
10.9Jansen Long46.84aArgyle
11.11Andrew Yu47.19aNorth Garland
12.9Justin Hommel47.66aArgyle
13.9Hunter Wylie48.82aGrace Prep
14.10William Everett49.88aMcKinney North
15.10Michael Ganter50.24aMcKinney North
16.9Cody Clayton50.30aSulphur Springs
17.9Johnson Ward50.67aGrace Prep
18.9Randal Wade50.68aFt Worth South Hills
19.9Justin Jones51.42aNorth Garland
20.9Thomas Richardson52.10aAwty International
10Justin WilkinsonDNSMcKinney North
10Ryan McEnroeDNSWylie
10Adonte WoodsDNSFt Worth South Hills
11Justin ThompsonDNSWylie
9Tj BakerDNSFt Worth South Hills
 
 
X 2k Steeplechase - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ben Allen6:37.90aCedar Hill
2.11Thomas Ibarra6:55.20aWylie
3.11Lamarkus Dennis7:07.80aNorth Garland
4.10Logan Ruhde7:12.4Grace Prep
5.11Jared Russell7:16.30aN Richland Hills Bir...
6.12Barrett Helzer7:41.30aN Richland Hills Bir...
7.10Quinn Osha7:42.00aAwty International
8.10Kendall Russ8:16.20aAwty International
9.10Lino Sierra8:42.60aDallas Adams
10.10William Sovic8:55.3Grace Prep
11.10Chris Conoley9:10.7Grace Prep
11Mauricio HernandezDNSDallas Adams
9Johnny RangelDNSDallas Adams
12Ryan HullaDNSWylie
10Daniel CoffeeDNSNorth Garland
11Francisco VitelaDNSNorth Garland
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Garrett Bohall
Ramodrick Waters
Sidney Easley
James Fowler
41.69aWaxahachie
2.-Chris Givens
Andrew Robinson
Bryian Vanorsby
Robbie Thayer
42.85aWylie
3.-Michael Scott
Damon Pitts
Jayce Boyd
Josh Matthews
42.99aMcKinney North
--Brandon Doubek
Kyle Thompson
Kevin Ryon
Garrett Hughey
44.03Argyle
4.-Daniel Cortez
Cole Wilson
Richard Rivera
Robert Clayton
44.31aN Richland Hills Bir...
5.-Jeremi Johnson
Isaiah Pannell
Greg Brown
James Hamilton
44.42aCedar Hill
6.-Relay Team 44.61aRiver Oaks Castleberry
7.-Relay Team 44.95Grace Prep
--Irvin Anderson
Darrell Franklin
LeMarcus Kendricks
Tyrik Rollison
45.13Sulphur Springs
--Drew Ashley
Ricky Broxton
Chris Bain
Trevor Benton
DNFNorthwest
--Terrance Johnson
Kenny Jackson
Clinton Akunne
Devonte Davenport
DNFNorth Garland
--Fred Canady
David Diaz
Cedric Mcpherson
Michael Seay
DNSFt Worth South Hills
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-London Chance
Davion Donaldson
Venique Benton
Arxaiver Boyd
43.44aWaxahachie
2.-Uchenna Agoula
Johnathon Jones
Benny Jones
Logan Lambert
44.49aWylie
3.-Viet Nguyen
Michael Hooks
Ladarion Escamilla
Savion Washington
45.08aNorth Garland
4.-Ki'edrick Crayton
Derek Bradshaw
Tyler Nickson
Stephen Fields
45.86aCedar Hill
5.-Chris Allen
Blake Donald
Frank King
Josh Allen
46.09aMcKinney North
6.-Kaylon Alexander
Ryan Young
Alvin Frazier
Rashad Hall
46.11aSulphur Springs
7.-Clay Bing
Morgan Kenyon
Caleb Curreri
Jimmy Blass
48.44aGrace Prep
8.-Andrew Sawyers
Chris Rivera
Jon Cabrera
Preston Pearson
48.67aN Richland Hills Bir...
--Adrew Holder
Fernando Mendoza
Fernando Orozco
Juan Serrano
DNSRiver Oaks Castleberry
--Shawn Blanton
Brandon Wiley
Alfredo Lezama
Sam Williams
DNSFt Worth South Hills
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Garrett Bohall
James Fowler
Sidney Easley
LaJordan Easley
1:27.83aWaxahachie
2.-Jayce Boyd
De'Ante Robinson-Moore
Josh Matthews
Damon Pitts
1:28.81aMcKinney North
3.-Chris Givens
Andrew Robinson
Robbie Thayer
Gerald Kusi-Mensah
1:28.82aWylie
4.-James Hamilton
Tranealius Spruiell
Jeremi Johnson
Isaiah Pannell
1:29.75aCedar Hill
5.-Michael Hooks
Noel Surles
Nico Molina
Devonte Davenport
1:32.14aNorth Garland
6.-Brady Ball
JJ Blass
Daniel Fryman
Riley Ralmuto
1:33.80aGrace Prep
7.-Chris Thompson
Bryant Jackson
Shane McQueen
LeMarcus Kendricks
1:34.62aSulphur Springs
8.-Cole Wilson
Alex Smith
Calvin Lakes
Sheldon Cook
1:35.24aN Richland Hills Bir...
9.-Relay Team 1:35.90aRiver Oaks Castleberry
10.-Jimmy Pipkin
Chris Matthews
Kelvin Elmore
Kadeem Long
1:37.28aDallas Adams
--Drew Ashley
Ricky Broxton
Jayke Wise
Michael Valdez
DNSNorthwest
--Levon Levon
Cedric Mcpherson
Taylor Spoons
Charles Wade
DNSFt Worth South Hills
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-LA Rose
Venique Benton
Davion Donaldson
Arxaiver Boyd
1:30.91aWaxahachie
2.-Nicholas Upshaw
Stephen Fields
Tyler Nickson
Kenny Pitts
1:33.43aCedar Hill
3.-Uchenna Agoula
Benny Jones
Colten Cade
Logan Lambert
1:33.54aWylie
4.-Terrence Coler
Larry Hill
Viet Nguyen
Savion Washington
1:35.48aNorth Garland
5.-Kaylon Alexander
Keiston Clayton
Rashad Hall
Jake Russell
1:35.97aSulphur Springs
6.-Blake Donald
Frank King
Josh Allen
Chris Allen
1:36.29aMcKinney North
7.-Jon Cabrera
Landon Helzer
Chris Rivera
Andrew Sawyers
1:41.84aN Richland Hills Bir...
8.-Clay Bing
Caleb Curreri
Aaron Hodapp
Jimmy Blass
1:44.67aGrace Prep
--Juan Serrano
Adrew Holder
Fernando Mendoza
Fernando Orozco
DNSRiver Oaks Castleberry
--Relay Team DNSFt Worth South Hills
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Cole Diaz
Chris Nalley
Will Smith
Dillon Johnson
3:24.64aWylie
2.-Colby Oberle
Justin McGuffey
Garrett Hughey
Kevin Ryon
3:25.37aArgyle
3.-Naheem Richardson
Jeremy Willis
Greg Brown
Jeremi Johnson
3:25.46aCedar Hill
4.-Jayce Boyd
Josh Matthews
De'Ante Robinson-Moore
Malik Bowen
3:35.35aMcKinney North
5.-John Page
Blake Lacy
Lamarkus Dennis
Lindsey Tolin
3:37.09aNorth Garland
6.-Alex Smith
Sheldon Cook
Calvin Lakes
Clarke Renfro
3:37.48aN Richland Hills Bir...
7.-Trevor Benton
Sean Gile
Tim Gile
Brandon Tewksbury
3:37.50aNorthwest
8.-Relay Team 3:38.11aRiver Oaks Castleberry
9.-Jared Cloud
Ian Delaplaine
Morgan Kenyon
Seth Thomas
3:38.41aGrace Prep
10.-Irvin Anderson
Bryant Jackson
Garrett Ferguson
Triston Crook
3:38.97aSulphur Springs
11.-Kadeem Long
Kelvin Elmore
William Evans
Avion Stewart
3:40.10aDallas Adams
--Levon Levon
Steve Lezama
Shantal Philpot
Charles Wade
DNSFt Worth South Hills
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Nicholas Upshaw
Kenny Pitts
Dillian Broadnax
Dayon Vaughn
3:33.71aCedar Hill
2.-Relus Chance
Joseph Chapman
DJ Jackson
LA Rose
3:35.64aWaxahachie
3.-Andrew Yu
Xavier Baker
Jesus Pineda
Jordan Hudson
3:43.86aNorth Garland
4.-Alvin Frazier
Chris Sorely
Tylan Harris
Sawyer Sinclair
3:45.70aSulphur Springs
5.-Relay Team 3:51.12aMcKinney North
6.-Jon Cabrera
Landon Helzer
Chris Rivera
Nick Wallace
3:51.97aN Richland Hills Bir...
7.-Aaron Hodapp
Deitrich Williams
Logan Ruhde
Jacob Winslager
3:54.05aGrace Prep
8.-Graham Eldridge
Remy Sutherland
Thomas Garnier
Arturo Mateos
3:55.53aAwty International
9.-Dong Lam
Justin Thompson
Ryan McEnroe
Chaz Moncriffe
3:56.71aWylie
--Alfredo Lezama
Jesus Tamez
John Tankxley
Brandon Wiley
DNSFt Worth South Hills
--Jeren Petite
Mauricio Hernandez
Johnny Rangel
Courtney Jackson
DNSDallas Adams
--Juan Serrano
Adrew Holder
Fernando Orozco
Fernando Mendoza
DNSRiver Oaks Castleberry
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11Tyler Washington55'10.00Cedar Hill
2.12Ruben White53'06.00Waxahachie
3.12Rodney Evans50'05.50Sulphur Springs
4.12Jared Monk49'04.00Wylie
5.12Tyler Adair46'09.00N Richland Hills Bir...
6.12Andrew Meyers45'07.50Grace Prep
7.10David Johnson45'02.50Argyle
8.12James Stinson45'02.25McKinney North
9.11Nikita Whitlock45'01.00Wylie
10.12Jayce Boyd44'09.00McKinney North
11.11Chris Burnett43'06.00N Richland Hills Bir...
12.11Thomas Ashcraft43'03.50Cedar Hill
13.11Colton Nash42'06.00Sulphur Springs
14.12Jamal Freeman42'04.75Sulphur Springs
15.12Jimmy Chase40'08.50North Garland
16.12Shaun Floyd38'09.00Ft Worth Carter-Rive...
16.12David Christopherson38'09.00Grace Prep
18.10Ben Collins38'02.25Northwest
19.12Michael Reyes37'09.25Ft Worth Carter-Rive...
20.10Joshua Allen36'01.50Cedar Hill
21.12Garrett Roget33'09.50Grace Prep
22.9Maddison Short28'08.50Fort Worth Christian
9Caleb ConnerDNSFort Worth Christian
11Noah CheschierDNSWylie
10Paul IvesDNSNorth Garland
11J. Allen StiglerDNSNorth Garland
9Luke WadeDNSFort Worth Christian
12Kevin BriceDNSFt Worth South Hills
12Ki JeffersonDNSFt Worth South Hills
12Michael LynchDNSFt Worth South Hills
11Jon BeamonDNSMcKinney North
10Patrick StantonDNSPonder
10Jarod ShirleyDNSPonder
11Emmanuel ChirumeDNSBishop Dunne Catholic
12Gabrian KingDNSBishop Dunne Catholic
12Gary MasonDNSWaxahachie
12Ryan ClemDNSWaxahachie
11Chauncey CoxDNSDallas Adams
12Brad AdamsDNSRiver Oaks Castleberry
10Jose CordonaDNSRiver Oaks Castleberry
10Philip ThompsonDNSRiver Oaks Castleberry
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Michael Boyefio41'05.50Wylie
2.10Eddie Ramos41'02.00Ft Worth South Hills
3.11Brishad Richardson40'05.50Waxahachie
4.11Ryan White40'00.50Waxahachie
5.10Brian Steele39'11.00Grace Prep
6.10Marquis Williams38'11.00Dallas Adams
7.9Derek Floyd37'02.00Ft Worth Carter-Rive...
8.10Emmual Galvan36'11.00Ft Worth South Hills
9.9Xavier Warren36'10.00Cedar Hill
10.11Alex Laudenslager36'04.50McKinney North
10.11Tadarius Johnson36'04.50Sulphur Springs
12.10Caleb Curreri36'02.00Grace Prep
13.9William Briscoe36'00.50North Garland
14.10Brandyn Hinnrichs35'05.50Argyle
15.9Dedrick Williams33'10.25Ft Worth South Hills
16.10Brandon Ivy33'05.00Clay Academy
17.9Derek Eneh33'03.75North Garland
18.9Ben Selby33'03.50N Richland Hills Bir...
19.9John Hettick33'01.25N Richland Hills Bir...
20.10Jeovony Pastronio32'09.50Ft Worth South Hills
21.9Mitchell Grimes31'07.50McKinney North
22.11Jamarcus Goodall31'02.50Cedar Hill
23.9Tyler Halerumal30'04.00Sulphur Springs
24.9Billy Vetter30'02.00North Garland
25.9Chad Evans29'08.50Sulphur Springs
26.10Sean Fontenot29'00.50River Oaks Castleberry
27.9Johnny Son28'11.00North Garland
28.9Dominique Martinez27'03.50Dallas Adams
29.11Alberto Torres26'03.50River Oaks Castleberry
30.9Rafael Lujan26'01.50River Oaks Castleberry
31.10Josh Hogan24'02.50Grace Prep
10Dru CollinsFOULGrace Prep
12Joel DuncanDNSGrace Prep
9Josh YoungDNSRiver Oaks Castleberry
11Robert StevensDNSMcKinney North
9Fransico CantoDNSFt Worth South Hills
11Jake RussellDNSSulphur Springs
10Gabriel AlvaradoDNSNorth Garland
9John WilsonDNSWaxahachie
11Brandon PollayFOULWylie
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Tyler Washington173'00Cedar Hill
2.10David Johnson152'00Argyle
3.12Tyler Adair148'06N Richland Hills Bir...
4.12Jared Monk141'10Wylie
5.12Ruben White136'02Waxahachie
6.11Chris Burnett136'00N Richland Hills Bir...
7.12Taylor Douthit135'02McKinney North
8.11Nikita Whitlock132'02Wylie
9.12David Christopherson128'11Grace Prep
10.12Rodney Evans125'11Sulphur Springs
11.12Adrian Alainz125'08Ft Worth South Hills
12.11Colton Nash120'11Sulphur Springs
13.10Joshua Allen117'08Cedar Hill
14.11Thomas Ashcraft113'04Cedar Hill
15.12Jamal Freeman110'07Sulphur Springs
16.11Garrett Beasley104'02McKinney North
17.11Trent Bloedel96'05McKinney North
18.12Joel Duncan95'02Grace Prep
19.12Shaun Floyd90'03Ft Worth Carter-Rive...
20.9Maddison Short76'03Fort Worth Christian
21.12Michael Reyes73'07Ft Worth Carter-Rive...
9Luke WadeDNSFort Worth Christian
9Caleb ConnerDNSFort Worth Christian
10Paul IvesDNSNorth Garland
11J. Allen StiglerDNSNorth Garland
12Luis CalderaDNSFt Worth South Hills
12Michael LynchDNSFt Worth South Hills
11Noah CheschierDNSWylie
11Chauncey CoxDNSDallas Adams
10Jose CordonaDNSRiver Oaks Castleberry
10Philip ThompsonDNSRiver Oaks Castleberry
10Jarod ShirleyDNSPonder
11Emmanuel ChirumeFOULBishop Dunne Catholic
12Gabrian KingDNSBishop Dunne Catholic
12Ryan ClemDNSWaxahachie
12Andrew MeyersFOULGrace Prep
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Eddie Ramos116'04Ft Worth South Hills
2.9John Hettick113'11N Richland Hills Bir...
3.10Emmual Galvan110'06Ft Worth South Hills
4.11Ryan White109'00Waxahachie
5.11Michael Boyefio107'01Wylie
6.9Tyler Halerumal104'05Sulphur Springs
7.9Derek Eneh104'03North Garland
8.11Alex Laudenslager102'06McKinney North
9.11Tadarius Johnson100'09Sulphur Springs
10.10Brandyn Hinnrichs98'01Argyle
11.10Dru Collins98'00Grace Prep
12.10Ethan Clark95'10Argyle
13.11Brandon Pollay93'05Wylie
14.9Justin Schappell93'04N Richland Hills Bir...
15.9Chad Evans90'06Sulphur Springs
16.9Xavier Warren88'11Cedar Hill
17.10Marquis Williams88'10Dallas Adams
18.11Alberto Torres85'10River Oaks Castleberry
19.10David Britto85'09North Garland
20.10Brian Steele85'08Grace Prep
21.9Dominique Martinez82'02Dallas Adams
22.10Jeovony Pastronio81'05Ft Worth South Hills
23.9Derek Floyd80'00Ft Worth Carter-Rive...
24.9Rafael Lujan76'01River Oaks Castleberry
25.9William Briscoe74'11North Garland
26.10Josh Hogan60'03Grace Prep
27.9Billy Vetter57'10North Garland
11Jake RussellDNSSulphur Springs
10Gabriel AlvaradoDNSNorth Garland
9Brad CravenDNSGrace Prep
10Matt MossDNSN Richland Hills Bir...
9Fransico CantoDNSFt Worth South Hills
9Dedrick WilliamsDNSFt Worth South Hills
9John WilsonDNSWaxahachie
9Josh YoungDNSRiver Oaks Castleberry
11Robert StevensDNSMcKinney North
10Brandon IvyDNSClay Academy
11Jamarcus GoodallFOULCedar Hill
9Tanner BradyDNSWaxahachie
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Sam Gagliano6'04.00Waxahachie
2.12Kaylon Page6'02.00Sulphur Springs
3.12John Cole6'02.00McKinney North
4.12Chris Pritchard6'00.00River Oaks Castleberry
5.12Dominique Rabun5'10.00Wylie
6.11John Page5'08.00North Garland
7.12Taylor Spoons5'08.00Ft Worth South Hills
8.12Jared Cloud5'08.00Grace Prep
9.10Scott Gregg5'06.00Ponder
9.12Chris Thompson5'06.00Sulphur Springs
11.11Jared Russell5'06.00N Richland Hills Bir...
11.10Noel Surles5'06.00North Garland
10Tyler PageNHFort Worth Christian
11Anthony MillsDNSSulphur Springs
9Daymond GardnerDNSBishop Dunne Catholic
10Keenan SherwoodNHWaxahachie
12Gary MasonDNSWaxahachie
9Storm GriffinDNSArgyle
11Jeremy WillisNHCedar Hill
12Juan RodriquezNHFt Worth South Hills
11Devonte DavenportNHNorth Garland
12Shantal PhilpotNHFt Worth South Hills
11Stefan KenyonDNSGrace Prep
12Matt NikellsDNSNorthwest
10Jamarius PhillipsDNSMcKinney North
 
 
X High Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Olyinka Obasanya5'08.00McKinney North
2.10Venique Benton5'08.00Waxahachie
2.9Dateries McClendon5'08.00Wylie
4.11LA Rose5'08.00Waxahachie
5.10Mason Grimes5'06.00McKinney North
6.10Demontra Morris5'04.00Sulphur Springs
9Cody ClaytonNHSulphur Springs
10Keiston ClaytonNHSulphur Springs
9Robert HightowerDNSMcKinney North
10Relus ChanceDNSWaxahachie
12Shantal PhilpotDNSFt Worth South Hills
10Shawn BlantonDNSFt Worth South Hills
9Payton ShinnerDNSFt Worth South Hills
10Ryan McEnroeDNSWylie
10Andrew GriffinDNSWylie
10Jordan HudsonDNSNorth Garland
9Savion WashingtonDNSNorth Garland
9Justin JonesDNSNorth Garland
10Logan RuhdeNHGrace Prep
10Thomas CouttsNHAwty International
11Sean McGinnisDNSAwty International
11Deitrich WilliamsDNSGrace Prep
11Nick WallaceNHN Richland Hills Bir...
9Kyle WilliamsDNSN Richland Hills Bir...
10Blake DonaldDNSMcKinney North
10Frank KingNHMcKinney North
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Spencer Bullock13'03.00Wylie
2.12Garrett Jones13'00.00Argyle
3.10Riley Ralmuto13'00.00Grace Prep
4.11Clay Bing12'06.00Grace Prep
5.9Taylor Melton12'00.00N Richland Hills Bir...
6.12Myles Teteak12'00.00Northwest
7.9Kyle Thompson11'06.00Argyle
8.12Chris Ogbonna11'06.00Cedar Hill
9.11Josh Winslager11'06.00Grace Prep
10.11Aaron Bray10'00.00McKinney North
10.10Jacob Rubio10'00.00River Oaks Castleberry
12.11Cody Post10'00.00River Oaks Castleberry
11Shane SmithDNSBishop Dunne Catholic
10Juan OrtizDNSRiver Oaks Castleberry
10Quinn ReckmeyerDNSNorthwest
12Sam RodriguezDNSMcKinney North
12Justin McGuffeyDNSArgyle
10David DiazDNSFt Worth South Hills
12Justin McadamsDNSFt Worth South Hills
11JOHN NGODNSFt Worth South Hills
12Awstin GreggNHWylie
12Nico MolinaDNSNorth Garland
10Donald MacarthyDNSWylie
10Garrett FergusonDNSSulphur Springs
 
 
X Pole Vault - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Kelby Rash11'06.00Waxahachie
2.10Taylor Dierke11'06.00Argyle
3.10Patrick Kelcourse11'00.00Argyle
4.9Kyle Williams10'06.00N Richland Hills Bir...
5.9Jared Morgan10'00.00Sulphur Springs
6.9Dateries McClendon9'06.00Wylie
7.10Dong Lam8'06.00Wylie
10Domingo NavarroNHNorth Garland
9Jeren PetitNHDallas Adams
9Andrew SawyersDNSN Richland Hills Bir...
9Preston PearsonNHN Richland Hills Bir...
10Landry PeekDNSN Richland Hills Bir...
9Brad CravenNHGrace Prep
11Reginald LevingstonDNSWaxahachie
11Jorge MontoyaNHMcKinney North
9Jesse BrownDNSMcKinney North
9Christian CarrascoDNSFt Worth South Hills
9Danny RamosDNSFt Worth South Hills
9John SernaDNSFt Worth South Hills
9Courtney JacksonNHDallas Adams
10Jerion TaylorNHCedar Hill
9Nick JegstrupNHCedar Hill
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Sam Gagliano22'06.00Waxahachie
2.12Isaiah Pannell21'04.75Cedar Hill
4.12Garrett Bohall20'09.25Waxahachie
5.12Nico Molina20'08.75North Garland
6.12Chris Nalley20'07.00Wylie
7.12Jared Cloud20'04.25Grace Prep
8.12Daniel Cortez20'03.25N Richland Hills Bir...
9.10Zach Lowe19'10.00Wylie
10.10LaJordan Easley19'09.25Waxahachie
11.12Jordan Young19'07.75Cedar Hill
12.10Kevin Ryon19'07.25Argyle
13.10Riley Ralmuto19'06.25Grace Prep
14.12Thomas Khoury19'06.00Awty International
15.10Bryant Jackson19'05.25Sulphur Springs
16.11Tyrik Rollison19'04.50Sulphur Springs
17.10Clarke Renfro19'02.25N Richland Hills Bir...
18.9Alex Smith18'11.75N Richland Hills Bir...
19.12Gavin Pucciarello18'08.50Argyle
20.12Rodney Nelson18'06.25McKinney North
20.10Brady Ball18'06.25Grace Prep
22.-Michael Valdez18'03.00Northwest
23.10Tranealius Spruiell18'00.50Cedar Hill
24.9Jonathan Lee18'00.25McKinney North
25.10Cody Floyd16'06.75Ft Worth Carter-Rive...
10Scott GreggDNSPonder
12William EvansFOULDallas Adams
10Dak McElhannonDNSNorthwest
10Alex HuertaDNSPonder
9Robert DavenportDNSPonder
 
 
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11LA Rose20'10.00Waxahachie
2.10Venique Benton19'05.75Waxahachie
3.9Larry Hill19'04.50North Garland
4.10Ki'edrick Crayton19'01.00Cedar Hill
5.9Alvin Frazier18'11.00Sulphur Springs
6.11Ryan Young18'06.50Sulphur Springs
7.9Don Johnson18'01.25Cedar Hill
8.11Arxaiver Boyd18'01.00Waxahachie
9.9Savion Washington17'11.00North Garland
10.10Dillian Broadnax17'10.50Cedar Hill
11.10Logan Ruhde17'08.50Grace Prep
12.9Kaylon Alexander16'10.25Sulphur Springs
13.9Jonathan Ayala16'01.50North Garland
14.9Graham Eldridge15'08.50Awty International
15.10Josh Allen15'03.00McKinney North
16.9Tevin Jones14'08.75McKinney North
10Ryan RobertsonDNSMcKinney North
11JJ BlassDNSGrace Prep
11Sean McGinnisDNSAwty International
11Arturo MateosDNSAwty International
9Jeren PetitDNSDallas Adams
10Adrew HolderDNSRiver Oaks Castleberry
9Juan SerranoDNSRiver Oaks Castleberry
12Cedric HammondDNSFt Worth South Hills
10Shawn BlantonDNSFt Worth South Hills
9Julis WadeDNSFt Worth South Hills
9Sam WilliamsDNSFt Worth South Hills
10Adonte WoodsDNSFt Worth South Hills
10Chaz MoncriffeDNSWylie
10Andrew GriffinDNSWylie
10Stephen TolliverDNSWylie
10Luis MoralesDNSNorth Garland
10Michael HooksDNSNorth Garland
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Bryant Jackson43'07.25Sulphur Springs
2.12Dominique Carson43'00.00Waxahachie
3.12Colby Oberle42'06.50Argyle
4.12Jordan Young41'10.25Cedar Hill
5.12Daniel Cortez40'05.50N Richland Hills Bir...
6.11Devonte Davenport40'01.00North Garland
7.10Jamal Peden40'00.00Wylie
8.12Thomas Khoury39'08.00Awty International
9.12Chris Nalley39'07.00Wylie
10.11Tyrik Rollison39'04.50Sulphur Springs
11.12Chris Pritchard39'02.50River Oaks Castleberry
12.11JJ Blass38'08.25Grace Prep
13.10Kevin Ryon38'08.00Argyle
14.11John Page38'05.75North Garland
15.9Alex Smith38'00.00N Richland Hills Bir...
16.-Michael Valdez37'08.00Northwest
9Jonathan LeeFOULMcKinney North
-Drew AshleyDNSNorthwest
12Jerrett WilliamsDNSBishop Dunne Catholic
12Rodney NelsonFOULMcKinney North
12Derrick EldridgeDNSWaxahachie
12Jarel SingletonDNSWaxahachie
-Jide OsuntokenFOULNorthwest
11Levon LevonDNSFt Worth South Hills
12Shantal PhilpotFOULFt Worth South Hills
12Juan RodriquezFOULFt Worth South Hills
12Ilya SkripnikovDNSAwty International
11Morgan KenyonFOULGrace Prep
10Shane McQueenDNSSulphur Springs
11Lamarkus DennisDNSNorth Garland
 
 
X Triple Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Nicholas Upshaw41'00.00Cedar Hill
2.10Relus Chance39'07.00Waxahachie
3.10Ki'edrick Crayton39'07.00Cedar Hill
4.11Nick Wallace38'02.25N Richland Hills Bir...
5.11DJ Jackson37'06.50Waxahachie
6.9Alvin Frazier37'05.00Sulphur Springs
7.11Stefan Kenyon37'01.00Grace Prep
8.9Tylan Harris36'08.00Sulphur Springs
9.9Don Johnson36'04.50Cedar Hill
10.9Justin Jones35'01.25North Garland
11.10Keiston Clayton34'09.00Sulphur Springs
12.9Johnson Ward34'00.25Grace Prep
13.9Graham Eldridge33'05.00Awty International
14.9Hunter Wylie33'00.50Grace Prep
10Josh AllenDNSMcKinney North
9Tj BakerDNSFt Worth South Hills
9Robert HightowerDNSMcKinney North
9Payton ShinnerDNSFt Worth South Hills
10Adonte WoodsDNSFt Worth South Hills
11Curry SingletonDNSWaxahachie
9Tevin JonesDNSMcKinney North
10Ryan RobertsonDNSMcKinney North
11Sean McGinnisDNSAwty International
9Tafadzwa CharumaDNSNorth Garland
9Dewayne CarsonDNSNorth Garland
9Larry HillDNSNorth Garland
11Logan LambertDNSWylie
9Amando CerveraDNSWylie
10Ryan McEnroeDNSWylie
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Grenisha Wright12.71aWylie
2.9Raven Hausey12.88aMcKinney North
3.11Kamry Vance13.10aCedar Hill
4.10Tyra Eli13.34aDallas Adams
5.10Tiffany Riley13.47aWylie
6.9Bradyn Burney13.52aSulphur Springs
7.12JoJo Fletcher13.52aArgyle
8.9Angela Rabalais14.03aNorthwest
 
 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Raven Cooper12.69aCedar Hill
2.9Neshiera Williams12.99aCedar Hill
3.10Jessica Wells13.28aWylie
4.9Angelica Quintana13.60aN Richland Hills Bir...
5.10Diamond Martin13.66aMcKinney North
6.10Odea Kalala13.90aWylie
7.10Tonea Gentwright13.91aDallas Adams
10Gaeira CooksDNSFt Worth South Hills
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.9Raven Hausey12.65aMcKinney North
2.10Grenisha Wright12.74aWylie
3.11Kamry Vance12.94aCedar Hill
4.10Tyra Eli13.00aDallas Adams
5.12JoJo Fletcher13.21aArgyle
6.9Bradyn Burney13.26aSulphur Springs
7.10Tiffany Riley13.41aWylie
8.9Angela Rabalais13.55aNorthwest
9.12Shaunasee Spruiell13.58aCedar Hill
10.12Kalie Ezenwa13.69aMcKinney North
11.10Ashanti Ivery13.70aSulphur Springs
12.12Ashley Johnson13.79aFt Worth South Hills
13.12Taylor Miller13.87aArgyle
14.9Jarae Ward13.95aHereford
15.12Isabel Granados13.96aCarrollton Turner
16.9Brandi Casarez14.12aHereford
17.10Maranda Andrade14.16aHereford
18.9Katrina Eli14.22aDallas Adams
19.11Rebecca Salinas14.29aRiver Oaks Castleberry
20.10Tiffany Jack14.38aRiver Oaks Castleberry
21.12Takeyla Fletcher14.39aDallas Adams
22.12Sara Pottinger14.73aFort Worth Christian
23.9Paige Hellman14.97aFort Worth Christian
24.11Sabrina Mendez15.16aRiver Oaks Castleberry
25.10Luz Escobar15.47aFt Worth Carter-Rive...
11Moriah ScottDNSCedar Hill
9Dixie KurrusDNSArgyle
10Brianna LoveDNSFort Worth Christian
10Kristen HatleyDNSNorthwest
9Tia FlowersDNSBishop Dunne Catholic
10Jordan JonesDNSBishop Dunne Catholic
11Shakeema JamesDNSWylie
9Marytza CarreonDNSCarrollton Turner
 
 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Prelims
1.10Raven Cooper13.09aCedar Hill
2.9Neshiera Williams13.29aCedar Hill
3.9Angelica Quintana13.56aN Richland Hills Bir...
4.10Jessica Wells13.57aWylie
5.10Gaeira Cooks13.76aFt Worth South Hills
6.10Odea Kalala13.92aWylie
7.10Diamond Martin13.97aMcKinney North
8.10Tonea Gentwright14.08aDallas Adams
9.10Erica Chapman14.12aGrace Prep
10.10Octavie Berendschot14.17aAwty International
11.9Yarshekia Betts14.23aCedar Hill
12.11Jasmine Johnson14.43aN Richland Hills Bir...
13.9Christonia Beard14.51aSulphur Springs
14.11Tori Thompson14.55aGrace Prep
15.11Ieshya Handsborough14.70aFt Worth South Hills
16.10Yasmine Cooper14.90aAwty International
17.9Karen Demski15.03aAwty International
18.11Asa Livingston15.06aMcKinney North
19.9Alex Johnson15.16aCarrollton Turner
20.11Devyn Miller15.42aMcKinney North
21.9Mona Rodriguez15.75aHereford
22.9Autumn Hinkle15.80aArgyle
23.9Julie Church18.19aArgyle
10Cesia PenaDNSCarrollton Turner
10Andrea AnsleyDNSHereford
11TK WhittenDNSCarrollton Turner
11Jabrill GardnerDNSWylie
10Kiara RossDNSN Richland Hills Bir...
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Michelle Nwachukwu26.10aWylie
2.12India Williams26.34aNorthwest
3.12Shabrita Pettigrew26.37aDallas Adams
4.12Leah Woodson26.65aArgyle
5.11Andee Josserand26.88aHereford
6.11Jessica Bonfield27.77aArgyle
11Kamry VanceDNSCedar Hill
10Tiffany RileyDNSWylie
 
 
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Ashley McMillan27.42aCedar Hill
2.10Bobbie Caceras27.56aN Richland Hills Bir...
3.10Jessica Wells27.97aWylie
4.9Angelica Quintana28.40aN Richland Hills Bir...
5.10Kiara Ross28.59aN Richland Hills Bir...
6.10Tonea Gentwright30.35aDallas Adams
9Jasmine LemmonsDNSFt Worth South Hills
9Frankie HawkinsDNSSulphur Springs
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Michelle Nwachukwu25.98aWylie
2.12India Williams26.33aNorthwest
3.11Kamry Vance26.46aCedar Hill
4.12Leah Woodson26.73aArgyle
5.12Shabrita Pettigrew26.78aDallas Adams
6.11Andee Josserand27.09aHereford
7.10Tiffany Riley27.48aWylie
8.11Jessica Bonfield27.53aArgyle
9.9Raven Hausey27.55aMcKinney North
10.11Shatyariane Wynn27.68aCedar Hill
11.9Tia Flowers28.13aBishop Dunne Catholic
12.11Allison Bradford28.21aGrace Prep
13.9Bradyn Burney28.46aSulphur Springs
14.9Miranda Laurion28.67aArgyle
15.12Kalie Ezenwa28.75aMcKinney North
16.9Jarae Ward28.79aHereford
17.12Ashley Johnson28.88aFt Worth South Hills
18.12Jordan Foster29.26aHereford
19.10Jakkia Kelly29.29aDallas Adams
20.10Kali Kipp29.44aRiver Oaks Castleberry
21.12Isabel Granados29.47aCarrollton Turner
22.11Jordan Oddo29.55aGrace Prep
23.9Katrina Eli29.70aDallas Adams
24.10Gisela Velezquez29.72aCarrollton Turner
25.12Sara Pottinger30.19aFort Worth Christian
26.11Rebecca Salinas30.26aRiver Oaks Castleberry
27.9Morgan Daniels30.88aPonder
28.11Nikki Johnson31.01aPonder
29.10Tiffany Jack31.31aRiver Oaks Castleberry
30.9Natalie Goin31.52aFort Worth Christian
12Mikaela BrownDNSNorthwest
12Stephanie ConleyDNSSulphur Springs
12Gabrielle JohnsonFSCedar Hill
9Aundrea GambleDNSMcKinney North
9Kristina PerryDNSFort Worth Christian
11Maria EscobarDNSFt Worth Carter-Rive...
10Jordan JonesDNSBishop Dunne Catholic
11Shakeema JamesDNSWylie
11Kamiah AdamsDNSBishop Dunne Catholic
 
 
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Prelims
1.10Ashley McMillan27.62aCedar Hill
2.10Jessica Wells27.94aWylie
3.9Angelica Quintana27.97aN Richland Hills Bir...
4.10Bobbie Caceras28.09aN Richland Hills Bir...
5.9Frankie Hawkins28.40aSulphur Springs
6.10Kiara Ross28.63aN Richland Hills Bir...
7.10Tonea Gentwright29.10aDallas Adams
8.9Jasmine Lemmons29.52aFt Worth South Hills
9.11Tsyzu Goodman29.71aWylie
10.9Christonia Beard29.87aSulphur Springs
11.10Sharon Lowe29.94aGrace Prep
12.10Andrea Walker30.02aCarrollton Turner
13.9Dominique Daniels30.33aCedar Hill
14.9Jasmine Bazely30.33aNorthwest
15.9Naomi Ojukwu30.46aMcKinney North
16.9Ravene Hardin31.04aDallas Adams
17.10Vanessa Reyna31.26aHereford
18.9Alex Johnson31.30aCarrollton Turner
19.10Yasmine Cooper31.73aAwty International
20.10Lauren McGuffey31.92aArgyle
21.9Autumn Hinkle34.71aArgyle
9Tanna HaysDNSArgyle
11Jememia CraytonDNSMcKinney North
10Ashley UruneDNSWylie
9Shayla YongbloodDNSCedar Hill
9Kathleen AllenDNSAwty International
11Robin BerknerDNSNorthwest
9Jade RichardsonDNSAwty International
10Diamond MartinDNSMcKinney North
10Gaeira CooksDNSFt Worth South Hills
11Gloria DelgadilloDNSFt Worth South Hills
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ebony Jones56.62aCedar Hill
2.10Alyssa Nichols58.49aCedar Hill
3.12India Williams1:00.03aNorthwest
4.12Sophie Peeters1:00.65aAwty International
5.11Samantha Cooper1:01.90aWylie
6.12Claire Tafelski1:06.55aWylie
11Shandricka DavisDNSCedar Hill
11Jessica BonfieldDNSArgyle
 
 
X 400 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Kierra Hamilton1:00.69aCedar Hill
2.12Desta Franks1:06.53aHereford
3.9Charlotte Gish1:08.69aGrace Prep
4.9Jasmine Bazely1:08.70aNorthwest
5.11Robin Berkner1:09.64aNorthwest
6.9Frankie Hawkins1:09.97aSulphur Springs
7.9Ravene Hardin1:12.38aDallas Adams
9Marcquet SimmonsDNSCedar Hill
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Ebony Jones57.15aCedar Hill
2.10Alyssa Nichols59.05aCedar Hill
3.12Sophie Peeters59.74aAwty International
4.12India Williams1:00.20aNorthwest
5.12Claire Tafelski1:01.26aWylie
6.11Shandricka Davis1:01.44aCedar Hill
7.11Samantha Cooper1:01.53aWylie
8.11Jessica Bonfield1:01.76aArgyle
9.10Morgan Massey1:02.18aArgyle
10.9Jasmine Boutte1:03.31aNorthwest
11.9Kryssalee Saucedo1:04.55aHereford
12.12Cuca Jimenez1:04.75aHereford
13.11Trashonda Green1:04.77aSulphur Springs
14.10Chelsea Reza1:04.85aNorthwest
15.12Catherine Baumgartner1:04.94aAwty International
16.9Victoria Whitaker1:05.61aArgyle
17.11Keandra Bryant1:06.38aDallas Adams
18.10Kali Kipp1:07.33aRiver Oaks Castleberry
19.12LaPorsha Riley1:07.49aWylie
20.9Rebecca Perez1:07.54aCarrollton Turner
21.12Ashley Johnson1:09.10aFt Worth South Hills
22.11Nikki Johnson1:09.50aPonder
23.11Alyssa Burney1:09.80aSulphur Springs
24.11Shay Hardin1:10.13aDallas Adams
25.10Gisela Velezquez1:10.77aCarrollton Turner
26.9Clandra Clark1:13.70aDallas Adams
27.9Morgan Daniels1:14.27aPonder
28.9Raven Hausey1:15.36aMcKinney North
29.12Janette Jaimes1:16.58aFt Worth South Hills
9Kristina PerryDNSFort Worth Christian
11Sabrina MendezDNSRiver Oaks Castleberry
11Kamiah AdamsDNSBishop Dunne Catholic
12Hannah EstesDNSGrace Prep
 
 
X 400 Meters - Junior Varsity - Prelims
1.9Kierra Hamilton58.84aCedar Hill
2.9Marcquet Simmons1:05.08aCedar Hill
3.12Desta Franks1:06.04aHereford
4.9Charlotte Gish1:07.45aGrace Prep
5.11Robin Berkner1:07.82aNorthwest
6.9Frankie Hawkins1:08.95aSulphur Springs
7.9Jasmine Bazely1:09.46aNorthwest
8.9Ravene Hardin1:09.80aDallas Adams
9.10Paloma Jaime1:09.87aHereford
10.11Jememia Crayton1:10.06aMcKinney North
11.10Emily Harris1:10.45aNorthwest
12.9Hiromi Oka1:10.64aAwty International
13.10Christina Heft1:11.51aWylie
14.11Gloria Delgadillo1:11.54aFt Worth South Hills
15.10Callye Herbison1:11.88aArgyle
16.11Kailtyn Hughes1:12.48aMcKinney North
17.10Yasmine Cooper1:12.93aAwty International
18.10Sydney Cooper1:13.56aWylie
19.11Ieshya Handsborough1:16.15aFt Worth South Hills
20.12Amy Acker1:16.26aHereford
21.10Sarah Ashcraft1:17.37aWylie
22.9Autumn Hinkle1:17.56aArgyle
23.9Deana Palmer1:18.22aArgyle
9Daniell ThompsonDNSMcKinney North
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Hannah Estes65.5Grace Prep
9Charlotte Gish68.8Grace Prep
9Alyx Ruhde70.0Grace Prep
12Paige Case70.8Grace Prep
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Sophie Peeters2:17.48aAwty International
2.12Abby Metcalf2:20.10aHereford
3.12Claire Tafelski2:25.27aWylie
4.12Cuca Jimenez2:26.76aHereford
5.9Jasmine Boutte2:27.09aNorthwest
6.11Andee Josserand2:27.18aHereford
7.10Charlotte Peeters2:29.76aAwty International
8.11Milca Villegas2:30.09aFt Worth Carter-Rive...
9.12Rachel O'Steen2:31.48aWylie
10.11Brittany Reynolds2:32.25aWylie
11.10Malisa Lewis2:32.83aNorthwest
12.12Hannah Estes2:34.26aGrace Prep
13.10Seleni Linan2:34.80aRiver Oaks Castleberry
14.10Taquisha Ford2:34.90aDallas Adams
15.10Annie Frizell2:35.37aArgyle
16.12Bradleigh Lowry2:36.52aArgyle
17.10Jennifer Garcia2:37.91aMcKinney North
18.9Clandra Clark2:51.61aDallas Adams
19.9Aspen Riser2:53.07aCedar Hill
20.12Andrea Gonzales2:53.54aCarrollton Turner
21.10Chynna Hart2:53.77aNorthwest
22.9Crystal Zarate2:54.18aRiver Oaks Castleberry
23.11Shay Hardin3:01.36aDallas Adams
11Moriah ScottDNSCedar Hill
10Morgan MasseyDNSArgyle
 
 
X 800 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.12Desta Franks2:31.79aHereford
2.9Alyx Ruhde2:35.06aGrace Prep
3.11Trinika Jones2:38.86aCedar Hill
4.9Destiny Fowler2:39.93aN Richland Hills Bir...
5.9Hiromi Oka2:40.66aAwty International
6.9Charlotte Gish2:43.85aGrace Prep
7.10Sydney Cooper2:48.65aWylie
8.10Amanda Studebaker2:49.69aN Richland Hills Bir...
9.12Jasmina Pjetrovic2:51.48aN Richland Hills Bir...
10.12Amy Acker2:52.14aHereford
11.10Rebecca McCarty2:55.51aN Richland Hills Bir...
12.10Pilar Guajardo2:56.23aArgyle
13.9Claudia Martinez3:01.88aCarrollton Turner
14.10Jalissa Ashe3:03.98aMcKinney North
15.9Melanie Martin3:05.05aAwty International
16.10Truc Vu3:06.71aCarrollton Turner
17.9Vicki Loera3:07.21aCarrollton Turner
18.9Charity Okereke3:07.35aMcKinney North
19.9Nohely Dominguez3:08.20aFt Worth South Hills
20.9Katrina Van Lann3:19.51aAwty International
21.9Julie Church3:19.65aArgyle
22.11Maggie Garza3:21.12aWylie
10Tara LewisDNSWylie
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Stephanie Ganter5:10.85aMcKinney North
2.12Ashley Mason5:13.13aHereford
3.10Alyssa Diaz5:19.03aHereford
4.10Kristen Lindstrom5:23.66aNorthwest
5.12Malory Ammerman5:33.86aNorthwest
6.12Abby Metcalf5:44.40aHereford
7.10Malisa Lewis5:46.77aNorthwest
8.11Laura Pacifico5:52.04aAwty International
9.11Brittany Reynolds5:56.04aWylie
10.12Nancy Sandoval5:56.07aFt Worth Carter-Rive...
11.11Sharnae Glover6:00.75aCedar Hill
12.11Lydia Harmon6:05.54aAwty International
13.10Jennifer Garcia6:08.17aMcKinney North
14.10Seleni Linan6:08.89aRiver Oaks Castleberry
15.11Samantha Esslinger6:10.85aN Richland Hills Bir...
16.9Megan Massey6:12.03aSulphur Springs
17.11Milca Villegas6:14.69aFt Worth Carter-Rive...
18.12Bradleigh Lowry6:21.41aArgyle
19.10Annie Frizell6:26.88aArgyle
20.11Julizza Bryant6:29.33aCedar Hill
21.9Crystal Zarate6:45.64aRiver Oaks Castleberry
22.11Domonique Juarez6:57.77aRiver Oaks Castleberry
12Sandy CastroDNSMcKinney North
10Colbea HarrisDNSArgyle
11Christina GleasonDNSBishop Dunne Catholic
10Lynsay BuellDNSPonder
10Taquisha FordDNSDallas Adams
12Ana SanchezDNSSulphur Springs
12Jessica WeaverDNSFort Worth Christian
9Annifer FloresDNSCedar Hill
12Claire TafelskiDNSWylie
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Jessica Blakely5:37.24aHereford
2.10Kayla Mercado5:50.30aHereford
3.10Chynna Hart5:54.14aNorthwest
4.9Olivia Albin5:57.31aN Richland Hills Bir...
5.10Kayla Wise6:04.41aNorthwest
6.9Destiny Fowler6:07.50aN Richland Hills Bir...
7.11Micah Lumpkin6:14.28aN Richland Hills Bir...
8.11Maria Iniguez6:33.25aFt Worth Carter-Rive...
9.10Amanda Studebaker6:34.79aN Richland Hills Bir...
10.9Ashley Anderson6:36.38aCedar Hill
11.10Pilar Guajardo6:47.01aArgyle
12.10Estefania Martinez6:57.20aFt Worth Carter-Rive...
13.9Stephanie Ramirez6:58.75aDallas Adams
14.11Gloria Delgadillo6:59.65aFt Worth South Hills
15.10Adrianna Juarez7:00.12aRiver Oaks Castleberry
16.9Katrina Van Lann7:08.67aAwty International
17.9Vicki Loera7:13.16aCarrollton Turner
18.9Melanie Martin7:16.75aAwty International
19.10Dannie Adams7:29.76aRiver Oaks Castleberry
20.9Nohely Dominguez7:32.53aFt Worth South Hills
21.12Meredith Ryan7:41.79aWylie
22.10Amanda Aguilar8:17.89aCarrollton Turner
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ashley Mason11:14.10aHereford
2.10Alyssa Diaz11:26.60aHereford
3.12Sandy Castro11:40.90aMcKinney North
4.12Malory Ammerman11:51.60aNorthwest
5.10Kristen Lindstrom11:54.90aNorthwest
6.11Devin Orear11:58.10aHereford
7.11Laura Pacifico12:16.30aAwty International
8.10Ashley Lindstrom12:20.30aNorthwest
9.10Tierny Tallant12:22.30aWylie
10.12Nancy Sandoval12:33.00aFt Worth Carter-Rive...
11.11Samantha Esslinger13:06.80aN Richland Hills Bir...
12.11Lydia Harmon13:13.40aAwty International
13.9Megan Massey13:22.90aSulphur Springs
14.10Lynsay Buell13:32.50aPonder
15.11Sharnae Glover13:41.50aCedar Hill
16.12Jessica Weaver14:08.90aFort Worth Christian
17.12Sophie Torrez14:52.30aRiver Oaks Castleberry
18.10Gabby Nambrano15:13.00aRiver Oaks Castleberry
12Stephanie GanterDNSMcKinney North
10Colbea HarrisDNSArgyle
11Christina GleasonDNSBishop Dunne Catholic
9Annifer FloresDNSCedar Hill
11Brittany ReynoldsDNSWylie
12Ana SanchezDNSSulphur Springs
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Jessica Blakely12:08.70aHereford
2.10Kayla Mercado12:27.60aHereford
3.9Olivia Albin12:31.70aN Richland Hills Bir...
4.10Kayla Wise13:12.10aNorthwest
5.10Pilar Guajardo14:23.20aArgyle
6.10Estefania Martinez14:36.30aFt Worth Carter-Rive...
7.9Stephanie Ramirez14:40.10aDallas Adams
8.10Adrianna Juarez15:21.20aRiver Oaks Castleberry
9.11Dora Lopez15:21.40aFt Worth Carter-Rive...
10.10Dannie Adams15:38.30aRiver Oaks Castleberry
12Meredith RyanDNSWylie
9Sabrina HutchingsDNSSulphur Springs
9Samantha OwensDNSSulphur Springs
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kia Vance15.29aCedar Hill
2.11Kaylee Brazeel16.43aArgyle
3.11Janette Eubanks16.76aGrace Prep
4.10Keely Smith16.79aN Richland Hills Bir...
5.11Brittany Martinez17.25aHereford
6.11Ailee Taggart17.85aAwty International
7.10Kaitlyn Vance19.10aWylie
9Jasmine LefalleFSCedar Hill
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Debra Johnson16.30aCedar Hill
2.9Alyssa Wilson17.90aN Richland Hills Bir...
3.9Jackie Rush18.57aNorthwest
4.11Tasheka Sawyer18.82aMcKinney North
5.11Marissa Hosch20.13aMcKinney North
6.10Andrea Walker20.32aCarrollton Turner
7.9Victoria Rassmussen20.62aNorthwest
10Christine KernDNSWylie
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Kia Vance15.41aCedar Hill
2.9Jasmine Lefalle16.54aCedar Hill
3.11Kaylee Brazeel16.72aArgyle
4.11Janette Eubanks16.81aGrace Prep
5.10Keely Smith17.16aN Richland Hills Bir...
6.11Brittany Martinez17.42aHereford
7.11Ailee Taggart17.56aAwty International
8.10Kaitlyn Vance17.69aWylie
9.11D’Andrea Allen17.70aWylie
10.10Jessenia Marquez17.80aRiver Oaks Castleberry
11.11Clarissa Schaffer17.87aN Richland Hills Bir...
12.11Kalie Roberts18.33aRiver Oaks Castleberry
13.10Mary Kate Webster18.48aRiver Oaks Castleberry
14.11Heather Barron18.64aArgyle
15.12Felicia Hernandez19.47aFt Worth Carter-Rive...
16.10Sally Smith19.55aArgyle
17.9Hagan Parkman19.66aFort Worth Christian
12Megan BrowneDNSFt Worth South Hills
9Tiffany StarghillDNSBishop Dunne Catholic
11Amanda BurkhalterDNSBishop Dunne Catholic
12Antoinique FreemanDNSCedar Hill
9Aundrea GambleDNSMcKinney North
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Junior Varsity - Prelims
1.9Debra Johnson17.18aCedar Hill
2.9Alyssa Wilson18.35aN Richland Hills Bir...
3.9Jackie Rush18.87aNorthwest
4.11Tasheka Sawyer19.66aMcKinney North
5.10Andrea Walker20.24aCarrollton Turner
6.11Marissa Hosch20.42aMcKinney North
7.9Victoria Rassmussen20.62aNorthwest
8.10Christine Kern20.92aWylie
9.11Kailtyn Hughes21.26aMcKinney North
10.11Laura Amaya21.74aRiver Oaks Castleberry
11.10Diamond Singleton21.78aDallas Adams
12.9Lauren Megrelis21.87aAwty International
13.10Baleigh Butler21.92aSulphur Springs
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kia Vance46.36aCedar Hill
2.10Keely Smith47.63aN Richland Hills Bir...
3.9Babette Hohrath48.87aAwty International
4.9Jasmine Lefalle49.25aCedar Hill
5.11Brittany Martinez49.66aHereford
6.11Ailee Taggart49.71aAwty International
7.12Vatti Howe49.77aCarrollton Turner
8.9Brandi Casarez50.27aHereford
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Alyx Ruhde51.14aGrace Prep
2.10Natasha Giacomazzi53.14aHereford
3.9Debra Johnson53.17aCedar Hill
4.9Jackie Rush54.41aNorthwest
5.9Alyssa Wilson56.23aN Richland Hills Bir...
6.11Tasheka Sawyer1:00.39aMcKinney North
7.11Laura Amaya1:00.77aRiver Oaks Castleberry
8.9Victoria Rassmussen1:04.86aNorthwest
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Kia Vance46.22aCedar Hill
2.10Keely Smith47.93aN Richland Hills Bir...
3.9Babette Hohrath48.28aAwty International
4.12Vatti Howe48.52aCarrollton Turner
5.9Jasmine Lefalle49.34aCedar Hill
6.11Brittany Martinez49.43aHereford
7.9Brandi Casarez50.11aHereford
8.11Ailee Taggart50.33aAwty International
9.11Amber Shepherd51.05aN Richland Hills Bir...
10.10Kaitlyn Vance51.59aWylie
11.11D’Andrea Allen52.96aWylie
12.9Michelle Kuckelman53.16aArgyle
13.10Jessenia Marquez54.69aRiver Oaks Castleberry
14.11Kalie Roberts55.52aRiver Oaks Castleberry
15.11Heather Barron56.31aArgyle
16.10Mary Kate Webster58.72aRiver Oaks Castleberry
17.9Hagan Parkman59.91aFort Worth Christian
11Lauren Marsh-BuntrockDNSWylie
10Paige DugginsDNSCedar Hill
9Aundrea GambleDNSMcKinney North
9Tiffany StarghillDNSBishop Dunne Catholic
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Junior Varsity - Prelims
1.9Debra Johnson51.17aCedar Hill
2.9Alyx Ruhde51.93aGrace Prep
3.9Alyssa Wilson54.14aN Richland Hills Bir...
4.9Jackie Rush54.94aNorthwest
5.10Natasha Giacomazzi55.01aHereford
6.9Victoria Rassmussen59.93aNorthwest
7.11Laura Amaya1:00.41aRiver Oaks Castleberry
8.11Tasheka Sawyer1:00.81aMcKinney North
9.11Marissa Hosch1:01.14aMcKinney North
10.9Lauren Megrelis1:02.15aAwty International
11.10Baleigh Butler1:02.63aSulphur Springs
12.11Amalea Slowbe1:08.72aMcKinney North
10Diamond SingletonDNSDallas Adams
11Shatyariane WynnDNSCedar Hill
11Brittany HobbsDNSWylie
10Christine KernDNSWylie
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Alyssa Nichols
Tasharika Whitfield
Ebony Jones
Jasmine Lefalle
47.97aCedar Hill
2.-Michelle Nwachukwu
LaPorsha Riley
Tiffany Riley
Grenisha Wright
49.79aWylie
3.-Michelle Kuckelman
Dixie Kurrus
Leah Woodson
JoJo Fletcher
51.66aArgyle
4.-Brittany Martinez
Maranda Andrade
Kryssalee Saucedo
Jordan Foster
53.64aHereford
5.-Allison Bradford
Janette Eubanks
Erica Chapman
Paige Case
53.78aGrace Prep
6.-Tiffany Jack
Jamie Farthing
Melissa Cejas
Kendall Watson
53.86aRiver Oaks Castleberry
7.-Takeyla Fletcher
Calandra Clark
Katrina Eli
Jakkia Kelly
53.99aDallas Adams
8.-Jessica Raposo
Felicia Hernandez
Luz Escobar
Maria Escobar
58.24aFt Worth Carter-Rive...
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Raven Cooper
Neshiera Williams
Johnecia Douglas
Kierra Hamilton
49.88aCedar Hill
2.-Bobbie Caceras
Jasmine Johnson
Angelica Quintana
Kiara Ross
52.50aN Richland Hills Bir...
3.-Ashley Urune
Kristin Womble
Tsyzu Goodman
Odea Kalala
53.55aWylie
4.-Sharon Lowe
Tori Thompson
Jordan Oddo
Kaylan Fagley
56.32aGrace Prep
5.-Callye Herbison
Deana Palmer
Lauren McGuffey
Tanna Hays
57.53aArgyle
--Karen Martinez
Claudia Gonzalez
Monia Hernandez
Yazmin Hernandez
DNSFt Worth Carter-Rive...
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kamry Vance
Tasharika Whitfield
Shakendra Gabriel
Shandricka Davis
1:43.33aCedar Hill
2.-Grenisha Wright
Lauren Marsh-Buntrock
Michelle Nwachukwu
Samantha Cooper
1:47.82aWylie
3.-Keandra Bryant
Tyra Eli
Shabrita Pettigrew
Takeyla Fletcher
1:48.79aDallas Adams
4.-Morgan Massey
Michelle Kuckelman
Bradleigh Lowry
Kaylee Brazeel
1:50.45aArgyle
5.-Catherine Baumgartner
Babette Horath
Ailee Taggart
Charlotte Peeters
1:52.56aAwty International
--Kendall Watson
Melissa Cejas
Kali Kipp
Jamie Farthing
1:54.43River Oaks Castleberry
--Bradyn Burney
Ashanti Ivery
Stephanie Conley
Trashonda Green
1:55.36Sulphur Springs
6.-Allison Bradford
Janette Eubanks
Jordan Oddo
Paige Case
1:55.42aGrace Prep
--Fatima Mendez
Cintya Villarreal
Isabel Granados
Gisela Velezquez
DNSCarrollton Turner
--Jessica Raposo
Felicia Hernandez
Maria Escobar
Luz Escobar
DNSFt Worth Carter-Rive...
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Kierayshon Browning
Trinika Jones
Ashley McMillan
Taylor Banks
1:52.97aCedar Hill
2.-Tsyzu Goodman
Jessica Wells
Kristin Womble
Ashley Urune
1:54.28aWylie
3.-Jaesha Dixon
Ieshya Handsborough
Gaeira Cooks
Leila Kelly
1:54.62aFt Worth South Hills
4.-Erica Chapman
Kaylan Fagley
Tori Thompson
Sharon Lowe
1:59.79aGrace Prep
5.-Callye Herbison
Tanna Hays
Lauren McGuffey
Deana Palmer
2:01.41aArgyle
6.-Kathleen Allen
Octavie Berendschot
Karin Demski
Jade Richardson
2:02.17aAwty International
--Erin Moore
Alex Johnson
Kenia Aceves
TK Whitten
DNSCarrollton Turner
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Paige Duggins
Alyssa Nichols
Shandricka Davis
Shakendra Gabriel
3:56.26aCedar Hill
2.-Abby Metcalf
Andee Josserand
Cuca Jimenez
Kryssalee Saucedo
4:04.98aHereford
3.-Dixie Kurrus
Leah Woodson
Jessica Bonfield
JoJo Fletcher
4:08.31aArgyle
4.-Catherine Baumgartner
Babette Horath
Charlotte Peeters
Sophie Peeters
4:11.49aAwty International
5.-Samantha Cooper
LaPorsha Riley
Lauren Marsh-Buntrock
Kaitlyn Vance
4:15.50aWylie
6.-Kendall Watson
Melissa Cejas
Jamie Farthing
Seleni Linan
4:19.71aRiver Oaks Castleberry
7.-Keandra Bryant
Tyra Eli
Shabrita Pettigrew
Taquisha Ford
4:23.45aDallas Adams
8.-Alyssa Burney
Trashonda Green
Stephanie Conley
Ashanti Ivery
4:32.26aSulphur Springs
9.-Paige Case
Charlotte Gish
Alyx Ruhde
Hannah Estes
4:35.45aGrace Prep
--Kalie Ezenwa
Kynmbhal Valencia
Sydni Jones
Stephanie Ganter
DNSMcKinney North
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Kierra Hamilton
Johnecia Douglas
Raven Cooper
Trinika Jones
4:10.89aCedar Hill
2.-Natasha Giacomazzi
Paloma Jaime
Desta Franks
Jessica Blakely
4:31.00aHereford
3.-Maggie Garza
Sydney Cooper
Sarah Ashcraft
Brittany Hobbs
4:34.56aWylie
4.-Kailtyn Hughes
Daniell Thompson
Jememia Crayton
Naomi Ojukwu
4:39.71aMcKinney North
5.-Octavie Berendschot
Kathleen Allen
Hiromi Oka
Karin Demski
4:43.65aAwty International
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Whitley Ellison36'07.25Grace Prep
2.9Jaclyn Vonderheide32'04.00N Richland Hills Bir...
4.11Jabrill Gardner30'07.50Wylie
5.12Megan Moore29'11.00McKinney North
6.11Shannon Ozols29'10.25Wylie
7.10Aeriel Coleman29'09.25Cedar Hill
8.10Cassidi McKinzie28'09.50Wylie
9.12Kelly Boucher26'06.50River Oaks Castleberry
10.11Rayanne Wilson25'11.50River Oaks Castleberry
11.11Estela Ortiz24'08.50Ft Worth Carter-Rive...
12.10Sally Smith22'06.00Argyle
13.10Maranda Andrade20'08.00Hereford
14.11Erica Rocha20'02.00River Oaks Castleberry
12Laura YoungDNSN Richland Hills Bir...
11Tia BriscoeDNSCedar Hill
10Samantha SchliunDNSMcKinney North
12Amber DavisDNSMcKinney North
11Liz FenleyDNSArgyle
11Delandria PryorDNSSulphur Springs
11Talia ReynoldsDNSSulphur Springs
12Stephania DuarteDNSCarrollton Turner
10Emily RodgersDNSArgyle
12Jhane HookerDNSFt Worth Carter-Rive...
12Taylor NameyDNSNorthwest
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Tanarra Wilson29'08.00Ft Worth South Hills
2.10Kandace Lewis29'03.25Carrollton Turner
3.9Dominique Daniels27'08.50Cedar Hill
4.9Charity Okereke26'01.50McKinney North
5.9Kacey Prebevsek25'04.00Northwest
6.11Angelica Campos23'08.00N Richland Hills Bir...
7.9Daniell Thompson23'03.50McKinney North
8.9Mona Rodriguez22'01.00Hereford
9.10Diamond Singleton21'10.25Dallas Adams
10.10Adrianna Juarez20'11.00River Oaks Castleberry
11.9Connie Garcia19'11.00Ft Worth Carter-Rive...
12.9Tanna Hays15'11.50Argyle
13.9Deana Palmer15'02.50Argyle
14.9Julie Church10'01.50Argyle
9Maria De La ParraDNSFt Worth Carter-Rive...
11Anastasia FrancoDNSFt Worth Carter-Rive...
11Karla ColeDNSMcKinney North
10Sydnie FinnieDNSSulphur Springs
9Allie HollyDNSN Richland Hills Bir...
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Whitley Ellison139'06Grace Prep
2.12Megan Moore96'07McKinney North
3.12Kelly Boucher95'10River Oaks Castleberry
4.11Estela Ortiz84'03Ft Worth Carter-Rive...
5.11Shannon Ozols80'11Wylie
6.11Andee Josserand79'10Hereford
7.10Maranda Andrade73'07Hereford
8.10Aeriel Coleman72'00Cedar Hill
9.11Erica Rocha71'06River Oaks Castleberry
10.10Cassidi McKinzie66'07Wylie
11.12Kathy Rodriguez64'04River Oaks Castleberry
12.10Sally Smith60'09Argyle
11Tia BriscoeDNSCedar Hill
12Amanda FlinnDNSWylie
12Stephania DuarteDNSCarrollton Turner
10Emily RodgersDNSArgyle
12Jhane HookerDNSFt Worth Carter-Rive...
11Talia ReynoldsDNSSulphur Springs
10Samantha SchliunDNSMcKinney North
12Amber DavisDNSMcKinney North
11Liz FenleyDNSArgyle
12Pam McLellandDNSNorthwest
12Taylor NameyDNSNorthwest
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Chandler Keilberg77'02N Richland Hills Bir...
2.9Kacey Prebevsek69'10Northwest
3.9Daniell Thompson61'03McKinney North
4.9Charity Okereke59'11McKinney North
5.11Angelica Campos56'07N Richland Hills Bir...
6.10Diamond Singleton56'04Dallas Adams
7.10Kandace Lewis56'04Carrollton Turner
8.9Deana Palmer56'04Argyle
9.11Tanarra Wilson55'11Ft Worth South Hills
10.9Connie Garcia46'09Ft Worth Carter-Rive...
11.9Tanna Hays37'07Argyle
12.9Autumn Hinkle32'03Argyle
9Maria De La ParraDNSFt Worth Carter-Rive...
11Anastasia FrancoDNSFt Worth Carter-Rive...
10Denise GarciaDNSCarrollton Turner
11Karla ColeDNSMcKinney North
9Allie HollyDNSN Richland Hills Bir...
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jasmine Holt5'00.00Cedar Hill
2.12Skylar Collins5'00.00Cedar Hill
3.12Abby Metcalf5'00.00Hereford
4.11Jessica Bonfield4'10.00Argyle
5.11Janette Eubanks4'10.00Grace Prep
6.12Mackenzie Cross4'10.00Sulphur Springs
7.9Victoria Whitaker4'08.00Argyle
8.10Jamie Farthing4'06.00River Oaks Castleberry
8.9Aundrea Gamble4'06.00McKinney North
12Norma PastorDNSCarrollton Turner
10Tiffany JackNHRiver Oaks Castleberry
12Megan BrowneDNSFt Worth South Hills
9Hagan ParkmanNHFort Worth Christian
9Kristina PerryDNSFort Worth Christian
12Catherine BaumgartnerNHAwty International
 
 
X High Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Frankie Hawkins4'06.00Sulphur Springs
2.10Gaeira Cooks4'06.00Ft Worth South Hills
3.11Tanarra Wilson4'06.00Ft Worth South Hills
4.9Chandler Keilberg4'04.00N Richland Hills Bir...
5.9Paula Bowman4'04.00N Richland Hills Bir...
6.10Morgan Massey4'02.00Argyle
7.10Octavie Berendschot4'02.00Awty International
8.10Jaesha Dixon4'02.00Ft Worth South Hills
10Amanda AguilarNHCarrollton Turner
10Denise GarciaNHCarrollton Turner
10Kayla PhillipsDNSSulphur Springs
10Baleigh ButlerNHSulphur Springs
9Alex RussellDNSN Richland Hills Bir...
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jordan Oddo12'01.00Grace Prep
2.12Amie Ellis10'06.00Fort Worth Christian
3.11Jessica Bonfield10'00.00Argyle
4.11Kaylee Brazeel10'00.00Argyle
5.10Ashleigh Reinschmiedt9'06.00Wylie
6.9Angela Rabalais9'06.00Northwest
7.10Marie Carey8'00.00Wylie
8.12Shalesa Wilson7'06.00Cedar Hill
9.12Tyler Shannon7'06.00Cedar Hill
10.11Rebecca Salinas7'06.00River Oaks Castleberry
11.12Samantha Smith6'06.00N Richland Hills Bir...
12.11Clarissa Schaffer6'06.00N Richland Hills Bir...
12Laura YoungDNSN Richland Hills Bir...
12Maren FossemDNSNorthwest
12Megan BrowneDNSFt Worth South Hills
10Jamie FarthingNHRiver Oaks Castleberry
10Tiffany JackNHRiver Oaks Castleberry
10Kynmbhal ValenciaDNSMcKinney North
9Miranda LaurionDNSArgyle
 
 
X Pole Vault - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Danielle Panek7'00.00N Richland Hills Bir...
2.9Miranda Laurion6'06.00Argyle
2.11Heather Barron6'06.00Argyle
10Annie FrizellDNSArgyle
10Morgan MasseyNHArgyle
11Kailtyn HughesDNSMcKinney North
12Erie BraggDNSCarrollton Turner
10Lauren NullNHNorthwest
9Deborah MullensDNSRiver Oaks Castleberry
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Grenisha Wright17'07.25Wylie
2.12LaPorsha Riley16'10.50Wylie
3.9Jasmine Lefalle16'03.75Cedar Hill
4.12Kalie Ezenwa15'11.50McKinney North
5.11Kamry Vance15'07.75Cedar Hill
5.9Babette Hohrath15'07.75Awty International
7.12Mikaela Brown15'05.00Northwest
8.11Jordan Oddo15'04.25Grace Prep
9.10Tiffany Riley15'03.00Wylie
10.11Kaylan Fagley15'01.00Grace Prep
11.9Michelle Kuckelman15'00.25Argyle
12.11Kaylee Brazeel14'11.75Argyle
13.11Allison Bradford14'10.25Grace Prep
13.9Melissa Cejas14'10.25River Oaks Castleberry
15.9Kendall Watson13'11.75River Oaks Castleberry
16.9Raven Hausey13'05.75McKinney North
17.12Megan Browne13'05.50Ft Worth South Hills
18.9Bradyn Burney13'03.50Sulphur Springs
19.10Kali Kipp13'02.00River Oaks Castleberry
20.12Isabel Granados13'01.00Carrollton Turner
12Natalie GarzaDNSCarrollton Turner
12Andrea GonzalesFOULCarrollton Turner
11Delandria PryorDNSSulphur Springs
11Trashonda GreenFOULSulphur Springs
9Clandra ClarkFOULDallas Adams
12Ashley JohnsonFOULFt Worth South Hills
12India WilliamsDNSNorthwest
 
 
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Debra Johnson15'01.00Cedar Hill
2.10Diamond Martin14'08.25McKinney North
3.10Gaeira Cooks14'04.00Ft Worth South Hills
4.10Erica Chapman14'03.25Grace Prep
5.11Tori Thompson14'03.00Grace Prep
6.10Taylor Banks14'00.75Cedar Hill
7.11Asa Livingston13'11.75McKinney North
8.9Kathleen Allen13'09.50Awty International
9.9Dominique Daniels13'01.75Cedar Hill
10.11Jasmine Johnson13'00.00N Richland Hills Bir...
11.10Callye Herbison12'06.75Argyle
12.10Octavie Berendschot12'05.75Awty International
13.11Andrea Gibbons12'03.00Wylie
14.10Kiara Ross12'00.00N Richland Hills Bir...
15.10Jaesha Dixon11'08.00Ft Worth South Hills
10Andrea AnsleyDNSHereford
9Naomi OjukwuDNSMcKinney North
9Mallory SandersonDNSNorthwest
11Brittany HobbsDNSWylie
10Ashley UruneDNSWylie
11TK WhittenDNSCarrollton Turner
9Alex JohnsonFOULCarrollton Turner
9Erin MooreDNSCarrollton Turner
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Janette Eubanks34'10.00Grace Prep
2.11Samantha Cooper34'03.25Wylie
3.9Aundrea Gamble33'09.00McKinney North
4.12Kalie Ezenwa33'08.25McKinney North
4.12LaPorsha Riley33'08.25Wylie
6.12Mikaela Brown33'05.00Northwest
7.12Vatti Howe32'07.50Carrollton Turner
8.9Clandra Clark32'02.50Dallas Adams
9.11Kamry Vance32'01.00Cedar Hill
10.12Mackenzie Cross32'00.25Sulphur Springs
11.9Babette Hohrath31'01.00Awty International
12.11Julizza Bryant30'08.00Cedar Hill
13.9Melissa Cejas30'06.00River Oaks Castleberry
14.10Tiffany Riley30'05.00Wylie
15.9Michelle Kuckelman30'02.00Argyle
16.9Victoria Whitaker3'08.75Argyle
11Trashonda GreenDNSSulphur Springs
12Tasharika WhitfieldDNSCedar Hill
9Kendall WatsonDNSRiver Oaks Castleberry
11Christina OsonduDNSNorthwest
 
 
X Triple Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Debra Johnson32'09.00Cedar Hill
2.10Diamond Martin31'07.00McKinney North
3.10Odea Kalala31'02.50Wylie
4.10Kiara Ross30'07.00N Richland Hills Bir...
5.10Taylor Banks30'00.50Cedar Hill
6.9Frankie Hawkins29'09.25Sulphur Springs
7.9Jackie Rush29'00.50Northwest
8.11Robin Berkner28'10.50Northwest
9.9Kathleen Allen27'06.00Awty International
10.11Asa Livingston27'03.00McKinney North
11.9Deborah Mullens25'02.25River Oaks Castleberry
9Johnecia DouglasDNSCedar Hill
9Mallory SandersonDNSNorthwest
11Jasmine JohnsonFOULN Richland Hills Bir...
11Tori ThompsonFOULGrace Prep
11Andrea GibbonsDNSWylie
11Brittany HobbsDNSWylie
9Erin MooreDNSCarrollton Turner
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.