Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Jacob Khan11.09hEast Newton
3.10Joey Meyer11.09hWest Plains
11Justin Guinn11.78hEast Newton
10Jeremiah Box12.1hWebb City
10Alec Matlock12.46hWest Plains
 

100 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Jacob Endicott10.86hEast Newton
11Jacob Khan11.20hEast Newton
12John Williams11.13hEast Newton
11Justin Guinn11.68hEast Newton
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.10Joey Meyer22.3hWest Plains
9Aaron Estrele24.38h SRWest Plains
10Jeremiah Box25.0hWebb City
9Nolan Anderson25.9hEast Newton
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Jacob Khan22.5hEast Newton
11Derek Allphin23.2hEast Newton
11Justin Guinn24.3hEast Newton
12Eddie Hansen24.4hEast Newton
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Derek Allphin52.8hEast Newton
9Slade Byford56.6h PRWebb City
10Braxton Baker57.8h PRWebb City
10Curtis Brahic58.49hWest Plains
9Trenton Roseman59.47h PRWest Plains
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Derek Allphin52.6hEast Newton
11Jacob Khan52.6hEast Newton
12John Williams52.7hEast Newton
12Matthew Bandy53.5hEast Newton
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

3.11Brad Kintner2:00hWest Plains
6th12John Williams2:00.7hEast Newton
11Philip Palamino2:07h PRWest Plains
10Micheal Martin2:11h SRWest Plains
12Anthony Hance2:13.8hWebb City
11Andrew Webb2:16.4h PRWebb City
10Cole Murray2:20h SRWebb City
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12John Williams2:01.1hEast Newton
12Matthew Bandy2:04.7hEast Newton
12Eddie Hansen2:08.2hEast Newton
11Derek Allphin2:09.9hEast Newton
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

6th12Matthew Bandy4:29hEast Newton
12Justin Kutter4:43h PRWest Plains
10Jacob Schultz4:52h SRWest Plains
11Brad Kintner4:54hWest Plains
11Andrew Webb4:55h SRWebb City
10Cole Murray5:04h PRWebb City
11Warren Miller5:11.9hEast Newton
11Logan Walker5:37hWebb City
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

3.10Kevin Colon9:35.74h SRLee's Summit West
5.11Jake Henry9:50.66h SRLee's Summit West
6.11C Robson9:54.99h PRWest Plains
11Phillip Beam9:58h SRWest Plains
10Josh Inman10:13hWest Plains
11Josh Goggins11:21.7h PRWebb City
9Taylor Higginson11:46hEast Newton
11Logan Walker11:47h SRWebb City
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

12Eddie Hansen15.77hEast Newton
5.12John Lowe15.82hWest Plains
11Jon Sanders16.7h SRWebb City
12Seth Miller16.96hWest Plains
10Zach Sewell21.8hWebb City
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

8th12Eddie Hansen42.49hEast Newton
12Seth Miller42.91h PRWest Plains
11Jon Sanders45.9hWebb City
10Eric Groom47.02hWest Plains
10Zach Sewell52.9hWebb City
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Joey Meyer
Tommy Meyer
Barrett Estes
John Lowe
43.72hWest Plains
7th-Justin Guinn
John Williams
Jacob Endicott
Jacob Khan
44.9hEast Newton
-Jeremiah Box
Andrew Kolb
Landon Zerkel
Boo Rodgers
47.7hWebb City
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

6th-Justin Guinn
Derek Allphin
Eddie Hansen
Jacob Khan
1:34.5hEast Newton
-Alec Matlock
Caleb Walker
A Estrele
Luke Parrish
1:38hWest Plains
-Jeremiah Box
Anthony Hance
Landon Zerkel
Braxton Baker
1:41.4hWebb City
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

5th-Matthew Bandy
Derek Allphin
Jacob Khan
John Williams
3:31.5hEast Newton
6.-Barrett Estes
Seth Miller
Ferrell Umholtz
Jonathan Griffin
3:34.61hWest Plains
7.-Relay Team 3:35.84hLee's Summit West
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

3.-Kasey Fulmer
Cam Cox
David Runyan
Brennan Hampton
8:13.10hLee's Summit West
6.-Philip Palamino
Jonathan Griffin
Jacob Schultz
Brad Kitner
8:17.81hWest Plains
7th-John Williams
Derek Allphin
Eddie Hansen
Matthew Bandy
8:24.1hEast Newton
-Anthony Hance
Cole Murray
Josh Goggins
Andrew Webb
9:18.8hWebb City
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brooks Mosier57'00Lee's Summit West
5.12Kody Boles51'06Lee's Summit West
6.12Max Brown50'01Lee's Summit West
9Hunter Luna44'.25" SRWebb City
11Tommy Meyer38'11" PRWest Plains
12Ryan Warford37'9"West Plains
12Josh Soles36'10East Newton
12Clay Smith36'8"West Plains
10Scilar Gilbert34'0East Newton
9Briar Garren33'1East Newton
9Ace Pelham30Webb City
9Calvin Davis27'3 PRWebb City
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

5.11Brooks Mosier152'05Lee's Summit West
12Cody Chaffin145'10.5East Newton
11Jim Huff126'2" SRWest Plains
12Ryan Warford119'7"West Plains
12Josh Soles113'0East Newton
10Scilar Gilbert108'1East Newton
12Josh Willis107'1"West Plains
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

10Curtis Brahic5'6" PRWest Plains
9Nolan AndersonNHEast Newton
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

2.12Barrett Estes13'7"West Plains
4.11Taylor Manaco13'00Lee's Summit West
6.12John Lowe12'6"West Plains
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Justin Guinn20'6.5 PREast Newton
12Jacob Endicott20'2.75 PREast Newton
11Luke Parrish20'1"West Plains
12Caleb Walker18'3"West Plains
12Justin Kidston18'Webb City
10Bart Starkey17'Webb City
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

9Allen Laurie36'9.75East Newton
10Bart Starkey36'6Webb City
12Justin Kidston36'2Webb City
12Caleb Walker36'West Plains
12Chris Norman35'West Plains
9Slade Byford34'3Webb City
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Class 3 Missouri
Class 4 Missouri
Class 5 Missouri