Team Results Management

Meet Info

 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Jacob Khan11.09East Newton
3.10Joey Meyer11.09West Plains
11Justin Guinn11.78East Newton
10Jeremiah Box12.1Webb City
10Alec Matlock12.46West Plains
 

100 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Jacob Endicott10.86East Newton
11Jacob Khan11.20East Newton
12John Williams11.13East Newton
11Justin Guinn11.68East Newton
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.10Joey Meyer22.3West Plains
9Aaron Estrele24.38West Plains
10Jeremiah Box25.0Webb City
9Nolan Anderson25.9East Newton
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Jacob Khan22.5East Newton
11Derek Allphin23.2East Newton
11Justin Guinn24.3East Newton
12Eddie Hansen24.4East Newton
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Derek Allphin52.8East Newton
9Slade Byford56.6Webb City
10Braxton Baker57.8Webb City
10Curtis Brahic58.49West Plains
9Trenton Roseman59.47West Plains
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Derek Allphin52.6East Newton
11Jacob Khan52.6East Newton
12John Williams52.7East Newton
12Matthew Bandy53.5East Newton
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

3.11Brad Kintner2:00West Plains
6th12John Williams2:00.7East Newton
11Philip Palamino2:07West Plains
10Micheal Martin2:11West Plains
12Anthony Hance2:13.8Webb City
11Andrew Webb2:16.4Webb City
10Cole Murray2:20Webb City
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12John Williams2:01.1East Newton
12Matthew Bandy2:04.7East Newton
12Eddie Hansen2:08.2East Newton
11Derek Allphin2:09.9East Newton
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

6th12Matthew Bandy4:29East Newton
12Justin Kutter4:43West Plains
10Jacob Schultz4:52West Plains
11Brad Kintner4:54West Plains
11Andrew Webb4:55Webb City
10Cole Murray5:04Webb City
11Warren Miller5:11.9East Newton
11Logan Walker5:37Webb City
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

3.10Kevin Colon9:35.74Lee's Summit West
5.11Jake Henry9:50.66Lee's Summit West
6.11C Robson9:54.99West Plains
11Phillip Beam9:58West Plains
10Josh Inman10:13West Plains
11Josh Goggins11:21.7Webb City
9Taylor Higginson11:46East Newton
11Logan Walker11:47Webb City
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

12Eddie Hansen15.77East Newton
5.12John Lowe15.82West Plains
11Jon Sanders16.7Webb City
12Seth Miller16.96West Plains
10Zach Sewell21.8Webb City
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

8th12Eddie Hansen42.49East Newton
12Seth Miller42.91West Plains
11Jon Sanders45.9Webb City
10Eric Groom47.02West Plains
10Zach Sewell52.9Webb City
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Joey Meyer
Tommy Meyer
Barrett Estes
John Lowe
43.72West Plains
7th-Justin Guinn
John Williams
Jacob Endicott
Jacob Khan
44.9East Newton
-Jeremiah Box
Andrew Kolb
Landon Zerkel
Boo Rodgers
47.7Webb City
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

6th-Justin Guinn
Derek Allphin
Eddie Hansen
Jacob Khan
1:34.5East Newton
-Alec Matlock
Caleb Walker
A Estrele
Luke Parrish
1:38West Plains
-Jeremiah Box
Anthony Hance
Landon Zerkel
Braxton Baker
1:41.4Webb City
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

5th-Matthew Bandy
Derek Allphin
Jacob Khan
John Williams
3:31.5East Newton
6.-Barrett Estes
Seth Miller
Ferrell Umholtz
Jonathan Griffin
3:34.61West Plains
7.-Relay Team 3:35.84Lee's Summit West
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

3.-Kasey Fulmer
Cam Cox
David Runyan
Brennan Hampton
8:13.10Lee's Summit West
6.-Philip Palamino
Jonathan Griffin
Jacob Schultz
Brad Kitner
8:17.81West Plains
7th-John Williams
Derek Allphin
Eddie Hansen
Matthew Bandy
8:24.1East Newton
-Anthony Hance
Cole Murray
Josh Goggins
Andrew Webb
9:18.8Webb City
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brooks Mosier57'00Lee's Summit West
5.12Kody Boles51'06Lee's Summit West
6.12Max Brown50'01Lee's Summit West
9Hunter Luna44'.25"Webb City
11Tommy Meyer38'11"West Plains
12Ryan Warford37'9"West Plains
12Josh Soles36'10East Newton
12Clay Smith36'8"West Plains
10Scilar Gilbert34'0East Newton
9Briar Garren33'1East Newton
9Ace Pelham30Webb City
9Calvin Davis27'3Webb City
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

5.11Brooks Mosier152'05Lee's Summit West
12Cody Chaffin145'10.5East Newton
11Jim Huff126'2"West Plains
12Ryan Warford119'7"West Plains
12Josh Soles113'0East Newton
10Scilar Gilbert108'1East Newton
12Josh Willis107'1"West Plains
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

10Curtis Brahic5'6"West Plains
9Nolan AndersonNHEast Newton
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

2.12Barrett Estes13'7"West Plains
4.11Taylor Manaco13'00Lee's Summit West
6.12John Lowe12'6"West Plains
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Justin Guinn20'6.5East Newton
12Jacob Endicott20'2.75East Newton
11Luke Parrish20'1"West Plains
12Caleb Walker18'3"West Plains
12Justin Kidston18'Webb City
10Bart Starkey17'Webb City
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

9Allen Laurie36'9.75East Newton
10Bart Starkey36'6Webb City
12Justin Kidston36'2Webb City
12Caleb Walker36'West Plains
12Chris Norman35'West Plains
9Slade Byford34'3Webb City
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

3.11Alyssa Burkardt13.05West Plains
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

5.9Kate Tyree1:03.62West Plains
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

4.11Dacey Mitchell2:29.43West Plains
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

5.11Dacey Mitchell5:30.11West Plains
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brittani Johnson11:36.11West Plains
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

5.12Brianna Watson17.89West Plains
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

6.11Jordan Sheldon52.59West Plains
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

5.-Brianna Watson
Dana Roberson
Jordan Sheldon
Alyssa Burkardt
53.37West Plains
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

6.-Relay Team 4:23.48West Plains
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 10:05.50West Plains
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

2.12Mikaela Siperly113'8.5"West Plains
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Class 3 Missouri
Class 4 Missouri
Class 5 Missouri