Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Demetrius Terry11.03hCrystal City
4th11Jeff Wilfong11.69h SRNorth County
t5th11Houston Hargiss11.7hFarmington
11Stephone Allen11.81hWindsor (Imperial)
12th11Justin Primo11.89h SRFarmington
15th12Adam Richardson11.94hNorth County
9Adam Fritz12.65hWindsor (Imperial)
9Daniel Courtway12.94hCrystal City
 

100 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Joao Santos11.2hCrystal City
9Todd Werne11.2hCrystal City
12Ben Schweiss11.2hCrystal City
9Anthony Klos11.8hCrystal City
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Demetrius Terry22.64hCrystal City
5th12Adam Richardson23.93h SRNorth County
12Josh Whitener24.18hWindsor (Imperial)
9th11Jeff Wilfong24.56h SRNorth County
17th11Justin Primo25.28hFarmington
18th12Josh Anderson25.32h SRFarmington
9Billy Lesinski27.13h PRCrystal City
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Joao Santos23.6hCrystal City
12Ben Schweiss23.8hCrystal City
9Todd Werne23.9hCrystal City
9Anthony Klos24.8hCrystal City
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2nd11Michael Miller51.94hNorth County
12Josh Whitener52.93hWindsor (Imperial)
4.12Ben Schweiss52.97h PRCrystal City
7th10Tyler Tucker54.5hFarmington
11Nate Barton57.18hWindsor (Imperial)
11Matt Nuebrand58.11hNorth County
19th9Caleb Cartee59.09hFarmington
10Drew Marlow59.50h SRCrystal City
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Michael Miller51.16hNorth County
11Ethan Salazar52.14hNorth County
11Andrew Huhman53.04hFarmington
12Demetrius Terry53.1h PRCrystal City
11Houston Hargiss53.6hFarmington
11Cody Smith54.09hNorth County
12Ben Schweiss54.3hCrystal City
11Andrew McLean54.6h SRFarmington
10Tyler Tucker55.1hFarmington
12Ian DeFries55.5h PRCrystal City
11Matt Nuebrand55.90h SRNorth County
11Stuart Mason58.5hCrystal City
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2nd11Cody Smith2:04.22hNorth County
3rd11Andrew McLean2:08.65hFarmington
7th10Aaron Parker2:14.25hNorth County
10th11Ryan Hathaway2:16.59h PRFarmington
11Brian Thode2:20.21hCrystal City
9Daniel Courtway2:29.09hCrystal City
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Cody Smith2:05.55hNorth County
11Andrew McLean2:06hFarmington
10Aaron Parker2:06.47hNorth County
11Matt Nuebrand2:11.24h SRNorth County
12Kaleb Sutherland2:12hFarmington
11Houston Hargiss2:13h SRFarmington
11Alex Leutzinger2:13.19hNorth County
11Ryan Hathaway2:14h PRFarmington
11Stuart Mason2:17hCrystal City
11Brian Thode2:23hCrystal City
9Casey Fasnut2:35hCrystal City
9Dan Linderer2:35hCrystal City
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Aaron Parker5:04hNorth County
10Luke Meyer5:06.4hFarmington
12Kaleb Sutherland5:06.6hFarmington
11Brian Thode5:25hCrystal City
9Dan Linderer5:47hCrystal City
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Kaleb Sutherland11:18hFarmington
10Luke Meyer11:39hFarmington
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

2nd11Ethan Salazar15.59hNorth County
11Scott Hearst16.35hWindsor (Imperial)
8th11Trent Busenbark16.88hFarmington
7.12Ian DeFries16.82hCrystal City
10th11Gary Bennett17.06hNorth County
12th11Andrew Huhman17.34hFarmington
10Ryan Jurkowski18.75hCrystal City
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

2nd11Trent Busenbark41.03hFarmington
3rd11Ethan Salazar42.16hNorth County
11Scott Hearst42.87hWindsor (Imperial)
6th11Andrew Huhman42.97hFarmington
8.12Ian DeFries43.62hCrystal City
10th11Gary Bennett43.78hNorth County
10Ryan Jurkowski46.18hCrystal City
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1st-Ethan Salazar
Jeff Wilfong
Michael Miller
Adam Richardson
44.59hNorth County
4.-Todd Werne
Anthony Klos
Ben Schweiss
Joao Santos
45.35hCrystal City
-Relay Team 45.53hWindsor (Imperial)
10th-Josh Anderson
David Jackson
Robbie Craig
Justin Primo
47.5hFarmington
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

3.-Todd Werne
Anthony Klos
Ben Schweiss
Joao Santos
1:35.94hCrystal City
4th-Relay Team 1:37.28hFarmington
6th-Gary Bennett
Cody Smith
Josh Sutton
Adam Richardson
1:38.29hNorth County
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1st-Ethan Salazar
Cody Smith
Matt Nuebrand
Michael Miller
3:33.78hNorth County
2nd-Andrew McLean
Tyler Tucker
Houston Hargiss
Andrew Huhman
3:37.34hFarmington
6.-Ben Schweiss
Demetrius Terry
Ian DeFries
Stuart Mason
3:41.42hCrystal City
-Relay Team 3:56.84hWindsor (Imperial)
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2nd-Aaron Parker
Alex Leutzinger
Matt Nuebrand
Cody Smith
8:37.31hNorth County
4th-Andrew McLean
Kaleb Sutherland
Ryan Hathaway
Houston Hargiss
8:47.28hFarmington
-Relay Team 9:24hWindsor (Imperial)
-Brian Thode
Stuart Mason
Casey Fasnut
Dan Linderer
9:49hCrystal City
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

10Shon Kyle46'10"Windsor (Imperial)
8th11Jared Griffin41'03"Farmington
13th12David Braning37'6North County
12Vincent Bingham37' 5.5Crystal City
11Josh Kelly33'11"Windsor (Imperial)
11Leo Umfleet32' 10Crystal City
10Adam Capps31'0North County
28th11John Meyer30'04 PRFarmington
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

10Shon Kyle140'1"Windsor (Imperial)
6th11Jared Griffin128'1Farmington
9Ty Tedder106'1North County
12David Braning101'0North County
21st11John Meyer92'11 PRFarmington
9AJ Kausler78' 10Crystal City
9Scott Coerver64' 5Crystal City
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1st12Josh Sutton6'6North County
2.12Gerrico Shanklin6'4 SRCrystal City
4th11Andrew Huhman6'0Farmington
11Steven Nowicki5'4North County
t9th9Zach Thomas5'4 SRFarmington
9Zach Breakfield5'2"Windsor (Imperial)
12Andy Slama5'2"Windsor (Imperial)
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1st11Jeff Wilfong12'0North County
7th11Steven Young10'0North County
9th11Trent Busenbark10'0Farmington
9Zach Zurfluh-Cunningham9'6"Windsor (Imperial)
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

2.12Joao Santos20' 2.5 PRCrystal City
4.12Donny Nash19' 8.5Crystal City
5th11Michael Miller19'3.5North County
6th11Trent Busenbark19'1 SRFarmington
12Andy Slama17'9.5"Windsor (Imperial)
12th11David Jackson17'5 PRFarmington
12Josh Sutton16'8North County
9Trea Allen14'9"Windsor (Imperial)
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

4.12Donny Nash40' 11Crystal City
9Anthony Klos39' 4.75Crystal City
12Josh Sutton38'2North County
14th11Robbie Craig37'9.5Farmington
16th9Nicholas Sutherland37'6Farmington
12Andy Slama37'3"Windsor (Imperial)
11Nate Barton35'5" PRWindsor (Imperial)
11Gary Bennett34'8.75North County
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams