Team Results Management

Meet Info

 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Demetrius Terry11.03Crystal City
4th11Jeff Wilfong11.69North County
t5th11Houston Hargiss11.7Farmington
11Stephone Allen11.81Windsor (Imperial)
12th11Justin Primo11.89Farmington
15th12Adam Richardson11.94North County
9Adam Fritz12.65Windsor (Imperial)
9Daniel Courtway12.94Crystal City
 

100 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

9Todd Werne11.2Crystal City
12Ben Schweiss11.2Crystal City
12Joao Santos11.2Crystal City
9Anthony Klos11.8Crystal City
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Demetrius Terry22.64Crystal City
5th12Adam Richardson23.93North County
12Josh Whitener24.18Windsor (Imperial)
9th11Jeff Wilfong24.56North County
17th11Justin Primo25.28Farmington
18th12Josh Anderson25.32Farmington
9Billy Lesinski27.13Crystal City
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Joao Santos23.6Crystal City
12Ben Schweiss23.8Crystal City
9Todd Werne23.9Crystal City
9Anthony Klos24.8Crystal City
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2nd11Michael Miller51.94North County
12Josh Whitener52.93Windsor (Imperial)
4.12Ben Schweiss52.97Crystal City
7th10Tyler Tucker54.5Farmington
11Nate Barton57.18Windsor (Imperial)
11Matt Nuebrand58.11North County
19th9Caleb Cartee59.09Farmington
10Drew Marlow59.50Crystal City
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Michael Miller51.16North County
11Ethan Salazar52.14North County
12Demetrius Terry53.1Crystal City
11Andrew Huhman53.04Farmington
11Houston Hargiss53.6Farmington
11Cody Smith54.09North County
12Ben Schweiss54.3Crystal City
11Andrew McLean54.6Farmington
10Tyler Tucker55.1Farmington
12Ian DeFries55.5Crystal City
11Matt Nuebrand55.90North County
11Stuart Mason58.5Crystal City
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2nd11Cody Smith2:04.22North County
3rd11Andrew McLean2:08.65Farmington
7th10Aaron Parker2:14.25North County
10th11Ryan Hathaway2:16.59Farmington
11Brian Thode2:20.21Crystal City
9Daniel Courtway2:29.09Crystal City
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Cody Smith2:05.55North County
11Andrew McLean2:06Farmington
10Aaron Parker2:06.47North County
11Matt Nuebrand2:11.24North County
12Kaleb Sutherland2:12Farmington
11Houston Hargiss2:13Farmington
11Alex Leutzinger2:13.19North County
11Ryan Hathaway2:14Farmington
11Stuart Mason2:17Crystal City
11Brian Thode2:23Crystal City
9Casey Fasnut2:35Crystal City
9Dan Linderer2:35Crystal City
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Aaron Parker5:04North County
10Luke Meyer5:06.4Farmington
12Kaleb Sutherland5:06.6Farmington
11Brian Thode5:25Crystal City
9Dan Linderer5:47Crystal City
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Kaleb Sutherland11:18Farmington
10Luke Meyer11:39Farmington
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

2nd11Ethan Salazar15.59North County
11Scott Hearst16.35Windsor (Imperial)
8th11Trent Busenbark16.88Farmington
7.12Ian DeFries16.82Crystal City
10th11Gary Bennett17.06North County
12th11Andrew Huhman17.34Farmington
10Ryan Jurkowski18.75Crystal City
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

2nd11Trent Busenbark41.03Farmington
3rd11Ethan Salazar42.16North County
11Scott Hearst42.87Windsor (Imperial)
6th11Andrew Huhman42.97Farmington
8.12Ian DeFries43.62Crystal City
10th11Gary Bennett43.78North County
10Ryan Jurkowski46.18Crystal City
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1st-Ethan Salazar
Jeff Wilfong
Michael Miller
Adam Richardson
44.59North County
4.-Todd Werne
Anthony Klos
Ben Schweiss
Joao Santos
45.35Crystal City
-Relay Team 45.53Windsor (Imperial)
10th-Josh Anderson
David Jackson
Robbie Craig
Justin Primo
47.5Farmington
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

3.-Todd Werne
Anthony Klos
Ben Schweiss
Joao Santos
1:35.94Crystal City
4th-Relay Team 1:37.28Farmington
6th-Gary Bennett
Cody Smith
Josh Sutton
Adam Richardson
1:38.29North County
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1st-Ethan Salazar
Cody Smith
Matt Nuebrand
Michael Miller
3:33.78North County
2nd-Andrew McLean
Tyler Tucker
Houston Hargiss
Andrew Huhman
3:37.34Farmington
6.-Ben Schweiss
Demetrius Terry
Ian DeFries
Stuart Mason
3:41.42Crystal City
-Relay Team 3:56.84Windsor (Imperial)
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2nd-Aaron Parker
Alex Leutzinger
Matt Nuebrand
Cody Smith
8:37.31North County
4th-Andrew McLean
Kaleb Sutherland
Ryan Hathaway
Houston Hargiss
8:47.28Farmington
-Relay Team 9:24Windsor (Imperial)
-Brian Thode
Stuart Mason
Casey Fasnut
Dan Linderer
9:49Crystal City
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

10Shon Kyle46'10"Windsor (Imperial)
8th11Jared Griffin41'03"Farmington
13th12David Braning37'6North County
12Vincent Bingham37' 5.5Crystal City
11Josh Kelly33'11"Windsor (Imperial)
11Leo Umfleet32' 10Crystal City
10Adam Capps31'0North County
28th11John Meyer30'04Farmington
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

10Shon Kyle140'1"Windsor (Imperial)
6th11Jared Griffin128'1Farmington
9Ty Tedder106'1North County
12David Braning101'0North County
21st11John Meyer92'11Farmington
9AJ Kausler78' 10Crystal City
9Scott Coerver64' 5Crystal City
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1st12Josh Sutton6'6North County
2.12Gerrico Shanklin6'4Crystal City
4th11Andrew Huhman6'0Farmington
11Steven Nowicki5'4North County
t9th9Zach Thomas5'4Farmington
9Zach Breakfield5'2"Windsor (Imperial)
12Andy Slama5'2"Windsor (Imperial)
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1st11Jeff Wilfong12'0North County
7th11Steven Young10'0North County
9th11Trent Busenbark10'0Farmington
9Zach Zurfluh-Cunningham9'6"Windsor (Imperial)
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

2.12Joao Santos20' 2.5Crystal City
4.12Donny Nash19' 8.5Crystal City
5th11Michael Miller19'3.5North County
6th11Trent Busenbark19'1Farmington
12Andy Slama17'9.5"Windsor (Imperial)
12th11David Jackson17'5Farmington
12Josh Sutton16'8North County
9Trea Allen14'9"Windsor (Imperial)
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

4.12Donny Nash40' 11Crystal City
9Anthony Klos39' 4.75Crystal City
12Josh Sutton38'2North County
14th11Robbie Craig37'9.5Farmington
16th9Nicholas Sutherland37'6Farmington
12Andy Slama37'3"Windsor (Imperial)
11Nate Barton35'5"Windsor (Imperial)
11Gary Bennett34'8.75North County
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

3rd11Chelsea Vogelsang13.06North County
6th12Holly Russell13.50Farmington
7th12Ashley Walker13.56North County
9th9Hannah Forsythe13.86Farmington
10Victoria Casey14.06Windsor (Imperial)
10Jessica Etling14.42Crystal City
10Jennifer Vick14.75Windsor (Imperial)
9Kelli Winford15.97Crystal City
 

100 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Blair Douglas12.72Crystal City
12Carissa Garber13.59Crystal City
9Amanda Schilly14.10Crystal City
10Jessica Etling14.18Crystal City
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Precious Selmon26.16Crystal City
5th12Heather Rawson27.72North County
12Fallon Heibel28.56Windsor (Imperial)
9th9Hannah Forsythe28.87Farmington
10th12Ashley Walker29.31North County
10Kaitlin Hoffmann31.48Windsor (Imperial)
12Lindsay Pruitt33.78Crystal City
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Blair Douglas27.46Crystal City
12Carissa Garber29.74Crystal City
11Erica Tharp31.62Crystal City
9Spencer Portell32.91Crystal City
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st11Chelsea Vogelsang61.34North County
12Fallon Heibel1:03Windsor (Imperial)
9th9Morgan Ankrom67.94Farmington
11Audra Cherry69.09Crystal City
10Gina Hunziker1:09.65Windsor (Imperial)
9Kate Myers77.06Crystal City
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Chelsea Vogelsang62.41North County
12Heather Rawson64.66North County
10Marissa Bess65.15North County
11Audra Cherry69.2Crystal City
10Alex Rodgers69.32Farmington
9Chelsea Thurman69.6Crystal City
10Courtney Heuring71.06Farmington
9Karter Denman71.18Farmington
12Beque LaFloure71.6Crystal City
10Cassie Braddy74.83Farmington
9Spencer Portell78.4Crystal City
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

4th10Marissa Bess2:38North County
5th11Angela Turner2:38Farmington
10Amanda Haley2:50.50Windsor (Imperial)
8th9Eryn Thomas2:55Farmington
10Shelbey Tucker3:06.35Crystal City
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

9Chelsea Thurman2:42Crystal City
9Taylin Persons2:44Farmington
11Audra Cherry2:48Crystal City
`9Eryn Thomas2:53Farmington
10Cassidy Whitener2:57Farmington
10Lauren Choate3:03Farmington
11Andrea Marlow3:03Crystal City
10Shelbey Tucker3:12Crystal City
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

7.9Chelsea Thurman6:03.22Crystal City
9Taylin Persons6:21Farmington
9Justine Allison6:23Farmington
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

9Taylin Persons14:19Farmington
10Cassidy Whitener14:23Farmington
11Andrea Marlow14:54.13Crystal City
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Precious Selmon14.72Crystal City
2nd12Heather Rawson16.41North County
5th11Cassie Garcilaso17.32Farmington
8th9Hannah Forsythe18.25Farmington
10Jennifer Rogers19.94Windsor (Imperial)
9Amanda Schilly20.16Crystal City
10Brittany England22,91Windsor (Imperial)
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1st12Heather Rawson48.63North County
10Nikki Wetstein53.47Windsor (Imperial)
7th11Cassie Garcilaso58.04Farmington
10Jennifer Rogers1:00.41Windsor (Imperial)
15th9Alison Parks61.16North County
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1st-Cassie Garcilaso
Hannah Forsythe
Molly Barnes
Holly Russell
53.41Farmington
2.-Jessica Etling
Blair Douglas
Carissa Garber
Amanda Schilly
54.84Crystal City
-Relay Team 55.70Windsor (Imperial)
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 1:55.13Windsor (Imperial)
6.-Blair Douglas
Carissa Garber
Kaylinn Taylor
Spencer Portell
2:01.58Crystal City
7th-Holly Russell
Cassie Braddy
Morgan Ankrom
Karter Denman
2:01.61Farmington
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 4:31Windsor (Imperial)
6th-Karter Denman
Alex Rodgers
Cassie Braddy
Courtney Huering
4:46.60Farmington
8.-Audra Cherry
Beque LaFloure
Spencer Portell
Chelsea Thurman
4:48.82Crystal City
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 11:36.01Windsor (Imperial)
7th-Taylin Persons
Eryn Thomas
Cassidy Whitener
Lauren Choate
11:38.72Farmington
-Chelsea Thurman
Audra Cherry
Andrea Marlow
Shelbey Tucker
11:47.0Crystal City
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

5th11Michelle Strobl31'8"Farmington
8th11Kaitlin Knox29'4"Farmington
12th11Sheila Waeltermann28'1North County
9Heather Dunker27' 6.5Crystal City
12Alison Breakfield27'1"Windsor (Imperial)
12Chauntel England24'11"Windsor (Imperial)
10Abby Montgomery23'10North County
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

5th11Kaitlin Knox88'4"Farmington
12Alison Breakfield75'05"Windsor (Imperial)
14th11Michelle Strobl72'11"Farmington
12Chauntel England70'06"Windsor (Imperial)
11Sheila Waeltermann68'6North County
9Heather Dunker62' 2Crystal City
11Kim Ladd44'3North County
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

2nd11Cassie Garcilaso5'0"Farmington
1.11Precious Selmon5'Crystal City
9Blaire Nixon4'6"Windsor (Imperial)
10th10Cassie Braddy4'6"Farmington
10th9Samantha Dane4'6North County
10Nikki Wetstein4'2"Windsor (Imperial)
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1st11Molly Barnes9'6"Farmington
4.12Beque LaFloure7'6Crystal City
6th9Sara Pothetos6'0"Farmington
11Sheila Waeltermann0'0North County
9Danni Gilliam0'0North County
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Precious Selmon17'3Crystal City
2nd11Molly Barnes15'3.5"Farmington
9th11Chelsea Vogelsang13'8North County
12Shari Zagar13'2"Windsor (Imperial)
14th10Courtney Heuring13'0"Farmington
9Sarah Slama12'7"Windsor (Imperial)
9Kaylinn Taylor12'7Crystal City
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

6th10Marissa Bess31'3North County
10Nikki Wetstein29'9.5"Windsor (Imperial)
12Shari Zagar29'6"Windsor (Imperial)
12th9Morgan Ankrom29'3.5"Farmington
13th10Courtney Heuring29'.75"Farmington
10Katelin McCabe25' 10.5Crystal City
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams