Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chris Chesnut11.35Lewiston
2.12Drew Daugherty11.36Kamiah
3.11Tye Knebel11.57Pomeroy
4.10Dustin Rinker11.71Salmon River
5.10Tevan Hildreth11.74Lewiston
6.11Andrew Blain11.89Timberline (Weippe)
7.10Dave Sigler12.08Prairie
12Trevor MedleyDQSalmon River
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

2.11Chris Chesnut11.30Lewiston
3.12Drew Daugherty11.48Kamiah
4.11Tye Knebel11.52Pomeroy
5.10Dustin Rinker11.53Salmon River
9.11Marcus Meier11.55Lewiston
10.11Josiah Hillman11.78Lapwai
1.10Dave Sigler11.9Prairie
6.10Tevan Hildreth11.81Lewiston
11.12Aaron Remer11.82Lewiston
12.11Andrew Nasura11.84Kamiah
13.11Austin Sorensen11.90Lewiston
13.10Chris Merica11.90Lewiston
7.12Trevor Medley11.91Salmon River
8.11Andrew Blain11.97Timberline (Weippe)
15.11James Jacobs11.93Asotin
16.12Doug Williams11.94Orofino
17.12DeShawn Cephus11.97Timberline (Weippe)
17.12Dylan Rinker11.97Salmon River
19.12Dustin Eggers12.06Deary
20.10Patrick Rudd12.12Lewiston
21.12Steve Yuncevich12.16Grangeville
22.12Doug Kenyon12.40Lewiston
24.9Sawyer Sutton12.53Timberline (Weippe)
24.11Chad Cloud12.53St Maries
24.10Eric Combs12.53Kamiah
27.9Tyler Brackett12.65Lewiston
28.9Tyler Stout12.71Genesee
29.12Kris Banning12.72Prairie
30.11Bryant Gump12.82Lewiston
31.10Austin Summers12.97Lewiston
32.11Josh Root13.00Deary
33.10Max Castle13.03Asotin
34.10Tyler Woolsey13.12Lewiston
35.10Cole Wilson13.15Genesee
36.9Tyler Donaldson13.22Kamiah
37.11Joe Poxleitner13.47Prairie
38.10Alex Schrock13.50Orofino
38.9Kyle Brady13.50Salmon River
40.11Conner Bond13.78Asotin
41.12John Stoor13.82Deary
42.-Randy Becker13.91Prairie
42.10Dylon Jameson13.91Lewiston
44.9Jake Manley13.97Salmon River
45.9Ryan Osborn14.06St Maries
46.10Alex Morgan14.16Lewiston
47.9Mike Karel14.21Prairie
47.11Jake Puksta14.21Timberline (Weippe)
49.9Morgan Daniels14.87Genesee
50.11Andrew Skeen17.03Horseshoe Bend
51.9Wes Hohnstein19.01Lewiston
11Michael StalderDQLewiston
11Steven WeberDQLapwai
10Kyler ShumwayDQPrairie
10Kyle CurticeDQKendrick
9Cole HarrisDQKendrick
9Steven ElsburyDQOrofino
10Kyler DupeaDQOrofino
9Sean PerkinsDQOrofino
10Mike MorrisDQKamiah
11Asa WelchDQKamiah
11Bobby HopperDQKamiah
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Drew Daugherty23.12Kamiah
2.11Ryan Young23.33Lewiston
3.11Marcus Meier23.34Lewiston
4.11Chris Chesnut23.61Lewiston
5.12Aaron Remer24.15Lewiston
6.10Dave Sigler24.29Prairie
7.11Andrew Nasura24.53Kamiah
8.10Dustin Rinker24.60Salmon River
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Marcus Meier23.63Lewiston
2.11Ryan Young23.75Lewiston
3.11Chris Chesnut23.78Lewiston
9.9Camden Bernatz23.80Lewiston
10.12Clark Baldus23.84Nezperce
4.10Dave Sigler24.18Prairie
5.10Dustin Rinker24.19Salmon River
6.11Andrew Nasura24.24Kamiah
7.12Drew Daugherty24.29Kamiah
8.12Aaron Remer24.38Lewiston
11.12Seth Thomason24.63Highland - C
12.12Sam Thackery24.75McCall-Donnelly
13.12Chance Cooper24.78Timberline (Weippe)
13.11Josiah Hillman24.78Lapwai
15.11Austin Sorensen24.84Lewiston
16.10Patrick Rudd24.87Lewiston
16.12DeShawn Cephus24.87Timberline (Weippe)
18.12Jon Rice25.06Prairie
19.10Darian Ball25.25Kamiah
20.9Silas Hull25.69Orofino
21.10Jordan Killmar25.72Nezperce
22.9Tyler Stout26.06Genesee
23.10Mike Woodfin26.13Salmon River
24.9Joe Anderson26.19Kamiah
25.10Eric Combs26.41Kamiah
26.9Casey Cooper26.44Timberline (Weippe)
27.12Kris Banning26.50Prairie
28.9Stuart Rau26.71Grangeville
29.10Cole Wilson26.84Genesee
30.9Chandler Lytle27.10Orofino
31.10Charlie Bartlow27.16Pomeroy
32.10Austin Summers27.22Lewiston
33.9Tyler Brackett27.28Lewiston
34.10Andrew Burchak27.37Grangeville
35.9Devin Vint27.38St Maries
37.9Todd Koblielusz27.70Orofino
36.11Joe Poxleitner27.65Prairie
38.9Morgan Mizer27.84Nezperce
39.9Tyler Donaldson28.09Kamiah
40.11Josh Root28.47Deary
41.10Dylon Jameson28.50Lewiston
42.-Randy Becker28.75Prairie
45.9Ryan Osborn28.90St Maries
43.11Kaleb Carpenter28.81Nezperce
44.9Kyle Brady28.84Salmon River
46.11Conner Bond29.25Asotin
47.10Alex Morgan29.37Lewiston
48.9Mike Karel29.44Prairie
49.11Jake Puksta29.63Timberline (Weippe)
50.9Dylan Johnson30.47Orofino
51.10Chris Uhde30.94Lewiston
52.9Stephen Kuther31.19Nezperce
53.11Andrew Skeen38.28Horseshoe Bend
10Mike MorrisDQKamiah
11Asa WelchDQKamiah
12Luke HarperDQKamiah
11Brandon PrausDQGenesee
12Jared CourseyDQHighland - C
9Brad WilsonDQKendrick
10Alex SchrockDQOrofino
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

9Brandon Long29Horseshoe Bend
10Tanner Sullivan30Horseshoe Bend
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew Perez51.84Lewiston
2.11Jason Lorentz52.42Grangeville
3.12Clark Baldus53.06Nezperce
4.12PJ Munoz53.19Lewiston
5.12Aaron Remer53.52Lewiston
6.10Austin Blain54.58Timberline (Weippe)
7.10Garrett Langston55.90Kamiah
8.11Peter Gregg55.95Lewiston
9.9Brock Heath56.47Prairie
10.10Darian Ball56.73Kamiah
11.9Joe Anderson56.76Kamiah
12.10Patrick Rudd57.99Lewiston
13.10Jordan Killmar58.69Nezperce
14.12DeShawn Cephus58.86Timberline (Weippe)
15.10Mike Woodfin1:00.73Salmon River
16.11Dalton Sullivan1:01.47Horseshoe Bend
17.9Chandler Lytle1:01.78Orofino
18.10Charlie Bartlow1:01.84Pomeroy
19.11Travis Schwenne1:01.85Genesee
20.9Silas Hull1:03.02Orofino
21.11Joe Poxleitner1:03.59Prairie
22.9Zack Hicks1:04.95Horseshoe Bend
23.9Todd Koblielusz1:04.98Orofino
24.9Tyler Donaldson1:07.19Kamiah
25.9Mike Karel1:07.54Prairie
26.11Jake Puksta1:08.51Timberline (Weippe)
27.9Tyler Brackett1:08.89Lewiston
28.-Randy Becker1:09.90Prairie
29.10Chris Uhde1:10.12Lewiston
30.10Austin Summers1:10.42Lewiston
31.9Morgan Daniels1:12.01Genesee
32.9David McCoard1:12.72Pomeroy
12Cody DickmanDQSt Maries
10Mathew GreerDQSt Maries
10Justin BingmanDQPomeroy
10Chris MericaDQLewiston
11Matt WheelerDQKamiah
11Asa WelchDQKamiah
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Dalton Sullivan1:03Horseshoe Bend
9Zack Hicks1:09Horseshoe Bend
9Zack Hicks1:11Horseshoe Bend
10Tanner Sullivan1:12Horseshoe Bend
9Brandon Long1:12Horseshoe Bend
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jonathan Dalton2:00.03Deary
2.10Austin Blain2:00.94Timberline (Weippe)
3.12Clark Baldus2:03.28Nezperce
4.12Grant Fowler2:06.84Asotin
5.12Austin Wassmuth2:08.00Grangeville
6.11Adam Wilder2:08.03Lewiston
7.11Louis Altman2:08.31Lewiston
8.11Brad Huffman2:14.34Orofino
11Adam Kappmeyer2:24Logos
10Matt Ambroson2:24.8Asotin
12Nate Ambroson2:28.9Asotin
9Caleb Ackley2:32Logos
10Johnathan WalkerDQTimberline (Weippe)
12Blaise MacPhersonDQDeary
9Drew EggersDQDeary
12Nathan JonesDQOrofino
11Daniel KingDQOrofino
9Dylan JohnsonDQOrofino
9Robert AdamsDQPomeroy
12Cody DickmanDQSt Maries
9Stuart RauDQGrangeville
10Justin DreadfulwaterDQNezperce
11Wesley PorterDQMcCall-Donnelly
11Gary MaasDQHighland - C
11Nathan RileyDQHighland - C
12Clint BealeDQLewiston
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Dalton Sullivan2:50Horseshoe Bend
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jonathan Dalton4:52.51Deary
2.12Grant Fowler4:52.57Asotin
3.12Austin Wassmuth4:54.83Grangeville
4.9Brock Heath4:57.95Prairie
5.11Wesley Porter5:02.34McCall-Donnelly
6.11Gary Maas5:06.00Highland - C
7.9Samuel Martin5:07.00Lewiston
8.12Robbie Ryle5:14.03St Maries
11Adam Kappmeyer5:28.9Logos
12Nate Ambroson5:33Asotin
10Matt Ambroson5:37Asotin
9Caleb Ackley5:46Logos
9Drew Gibbs6:02Asotin
9Tony Price6:37Horseshoe Bend
10Evan DowneyDQLapwai
11Louis AltmanDQLewiston
10Luke JohnsonDQLewiston
12Blaise MacPhersonDQDeary
12Nathan JonesDQOrofino
11Daniel KingDQOrofino
9Jonathan MilesDQTimberline (Weippe)
10Johnathan WalkerDQTimberline (Weippe)
10Justin DreadfulwaterDQNezperce
10Brandon McGowanDQSalmon River
11Cody KinzerDQGenesee
11Nathan RileyDQHighland - C
10Sam BaileyDQGrangeville
11Travis SchwenneDQGenesee
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jonathan Dalton10:48.58Deary
2.12Austin Wassmuth10:48.63Grangeville
3.11Wesley Porter10:53.59McCall-Donnelly
4.11Gary Maas10:54.56Highland - C
5.9Samuel Martin10:55.25Lewiston
6.12Robbie Ryle10:58.13St Maries
7.12Blaise MacPherson11:12.31Deary
8.9Jonathan Miles11:23.44Timberline (Weippe)
9Drew Gibbs13:04.0Asotin
9Tony Price14:50Horseshoe Bend
10Evan DowneyDQLapwai
11Nathan RileyDQHighland - C
12Nathan JonesDQOrofino
10Luke JohnsonDQLewiston
10Mathew GreerDQSt Maries
11Cody KinzerDQGenesee
10Sam BaileyDQGrangeville
11Travis SchwenneDQGenesee
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Bowen15.95Lewiston
2.12Jared Coursey16.06Highland - C
3.11Peter Gregg17.33Lewiston
4.11James Jacobs17.50Asotin
5.10Brandon Eggers17.51Deary
6.12Logan Anthony17.94Timberline (Weippe)
7.10Ben Fitzsimmons18.44Lewiston
9Codi ClarkDQMcCall-Donnelly
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Ryan Bowen16.52Lewiston
2.12Jared Coursey16.78Highland - C
3.11James Jacobs17.56Asotin
4.11Peter Gregg17.66Lewiston
5.10Brandon Eggers17.75Deary
6.12Logan Anthony18.41Timberline (Weippe)
7.10Ben Fitzsimmons18.72Lewiston
9.12Daniel Skogrand19.13Lewiston
8.9Codi Clark19.59McCall-Donnelly
10.10David Stewart19.90Grangeville
11.11Kelsie Ragan20.41St Maries
12.9Casey Cooper20.81Timberline (Weippe)
13.10Tanner Sullivan21.60Horseshoe Bend
14.11Riley Harris22.50Nezperce
15.9Jared Black23.56Horseshoe Bend
11Nathan StruhsDQOrofino
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nathan Struhs40.93Orofino
2.11Ryan Young41.21Lewiston
3.12Jared Coursey42.27Highland - C
4.10Dave Sigler44.33Prairie
5.10David Stewart45.03Grangeville
6.12Dylan Rinker45.09Salmon River
7.12Logan Anthony45.96Timberline (Weippe)
8.10Ben Fitzsimmons46.73Lewiston
9.9Codi Clark48.27McCall-Donnelly
10.10Tevan Hildreth48.89Lewiston
11.12Daniel Skogrand49.52Lewiston
12.11Kelsie Ragan49.62St Maries
13.9Casey Cooper50.79Timberline (Weippe)
14.9Brad Wilson52.00Kendrick
15.11Riley Harris52.09Nezperce
16.9Tyler Stout55.08Genesee
17.9Jared Black55.72Horseshoe Bend
18.10Tanner Sullivan57.54Horseshoe Bend
12Seth ThomasonDQHighland - C
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 46.41Kamiah
2.-Relay Team 46.42Lewiston
3.-Relay Team 48.44Deary
4.-Relay Team 48.65St Maries
5.-Relay Team 49.62Prairie
6.-Relay Team 51.48Orofino
7.-Relay Team 52.65Asotin
8.-Relay Team 53.09Grangeville
9.-Relay Team 54.34Nezperce
--Relay Team DQMcCall-Donnelly
--Relay Team DQKamiah
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:33.98Lewiston
2.-Relay Team 1:38.76Grangeville
3.-Relay Team 1:39.57Kamiah
4.-Relay Team 1:40.10McCall-Donnelly
5.-Relay Team 1:40.24Timberline (Weippe)
6.-Relay Team 1:42.07Orofino
7.-Relay Team 1:43.61St Maries
8.-Relay Team 1:51.48Genesee
9.-Relay Team 1:56.02Deary
--Relay Team DQPrairie
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:43.73Grangeville
2.-Relay Team 3:43.84Lewiston
3.-Relay Team 3:44.31Pomeroy
4.-Relay Team 3:45.29Timberline (Weippe)
5.-Relay Team 3:46.63Kamiah
6.-Relay Team 3:50.87Orofino
7.-Relay Team 3:51.38Nezperce
8.-Relay Team 3:53.93Prairie
9.-Relay Team 4:00.99St Maries
10.-Relay Team 4:01.13Deary
11.-Dalton Sullivan
Tanner Sullivan
Brandon Long
Zack Hicks
4:35.49Horseshoe Bend
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:52.02Deary
2.-Relay Team 3:55.28Pomeroy
3.-Relay Team 4:00.65Orofino
4.-Relay Team 4:01.02Timberline (Weippe)
5.-Relay Team 4:05.89Lewiston
6.-Relay Team 4:10.44Grangeville
7.-Relay Team 4:25.80St Maries
8.-Tanner Sullivan
Brandon Long
Zack Hicks
Dalton Sullivan
4:59.72Horseshoe Bend
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kyler Shumway53'01.00Prairie
2.12Cody Hays50'10.50Lewiston
4.12Jake Davenport45'01.00McCall-Donnelly
5.12Benji Gunn42'08.50Kamiah
6.11Michael Stalder42'04.00Lewiston
7.12Grady Davis41'09.50Lewiston
8.12Doug Williams41'08.50Orofino
9.10Spencer Beale41'06.00Lewiston
12Kenneth Enneking40'1"Prairie
10.10Dom Ventresco37'00.50Lewiston
11.12Clint Beale36'10.00Lewiston
11Kevin Hurst36'2Asotin
12.11Bryant Gump34'06.00Lewiston
11David Hurst34' 3Asotin
13.10John Edmundson34'02.50Lewiston
14.10Kenny Parham32'08.00Lewiston
15.9Michael Luper31'11.00Lewiston
9Jordan Styner31' 4Asotin
10Max Castle30' 2.5Asotin
10Jessy Wolfinbarger29' 8Asotin
12Cameron Burton27' 3Asotin
17.9Devin Vint26'02.00St Maries
18.9Cole Harris19'10.00Kendrick
11Andrew Skeen17' 4"Horseshoe Bend
10Harry TaylorDQLapwai
11Jacob AubertinDQLapwai
9Mark ValloDQLapwai
11Justin BredonDQLapwai
10James OatmanDQKamiah
11Bobby HopperDQKamiah
9Tucker HardingDQKamiah
11Manny WheelerDQKamiah
9Tony PriceDQHorseshoe Bend
10Mike MorrisDQKamiah
11Matt WheelerDQKamiah
11Tim BroncheauDQKamiah
12John StoorDQDeary
12Bill GustinDQDeary
9Manuel BeltranDQDeary
12Ben AnnenDQOrofino
12Fred BuntDQOrofino
10Alex SchrockDQOrofino
11Reece IrelandDQKendrick
11Abram SummerfieldDQTimberline (Weippe)
10Kody SheetsDQTimberline (Weippe)
12Spencer StowellDQNezperce
11Bastian MenningerDQNezperce
9Stephen KutherDQNezperce
12Will Van VogtDQPomeroy
10Zack BennettDQMcCall-Donnelly
12Jacob OlsenDQMcCall-Donnelly
12Luke StephensDQMcCall-Donnelly
12Seth ThomasonDQHighland - C
11Greg HolcombDQGrangeville
9David McCoardDQPomeroy
9Derek AndersonDQPomeroy
10Tyler ReisdorphDQPomeroy
9Gabe YasasagaDQMcCall-Donnelly
9Zach SpencerDQMcCall-Donnelly
11Nels SolbergDQGrangeville
9Derek EldridgeDQGrangeville
12Lueck NathanDQPomeroy
9Jake ManleyDQSalmon River
10Brandon WilsonDQOrofino
12Kyle WilsonDQOrofino
9Todd KoblieluszDQOrofino
9Sean PerkinsDQOrofino
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cody Hays158'09Lewiston
2.12Grady Davis147'00Lewiston
3.12Ben Annen141'11Orofino
5.12Jake Davenport137'10McCall-Donnelly
6.12Spencer Stowell128'00Nezperce
7.10Kyler Shumway126'08Prairie
8.12Seth Thomason125'08Highland - C
11Kevin Hurst121' 10Asotin
11David Hurst93' 8Asotin
10Max Castle93' 4Asotin
9Jordan Styner84' 11Asotin
10Jessy Wolfinbarger72' 0Asotin
12Cameron Burton69' 8Asotin
11Adam Kappmeyer52' 6"Logos
11Andrew Skeen43' 2"Horseshoe Bend
10Harry TaylorDQLapwai
11Jacob AubertinDQLapwai
9Mark ValloDQLapwai
11Justin BredonDQLapwai
10Spencer BealeDQLewiston
11Travis ProctorDQDeary
12Bill GustinDQDeary
11Chris TweedyDQDeary
9Manuel BeltranDQDeary
12Andrew WilliamsDQDeary
12Fred BuntDQOrofino
10Alex SchrockDQOrofino
12Doug WilliamsDQOrofino
10Brandon WilsonDQOrofino
12Kyle WilsonDQOrofino
9Chandler LytleDQOrofino
9Sean PerkinsDQOrofino
10John EdmundsonDQLewiston
11Abram SummerfieldDQTimberline (Weippe)
10Kody SheetsDQTimberline (Weippe)
9Sawyer SuttonDQTimberline (Weippe)
11Bastian MenningerDQNezperce
9Stephen KutherDQNezperce
12Will Van VogtDQPomeroy
10Zack BennettDQMcCall-Donnelly
12Jacob OlsenDQMcCall-Donnelly
12Luke StephensDQMcCall-Donnelly
10Dustin RinkerDQSalmon River
10Kenny ParhamDQLewiston
11Michael StalderDQLewiston
10Dom VentrescoDQLewiston
12Clint BealeDQLewiston
11Bryant GumpDQLewiston
9Michael LuperDQLewiston
11Reece IrelandDQKendrick
9Cole HarrisDQKendrick
12Kenneth EnnekingDQPrairie
10Mike MorrisDQKamiah
11Matt WheelerDQKamiah
11Tim BroncheauDQKamiah
12Benji GunnDQKamiah
10James OatmanDQKamiah
11Bobby HopperDQKamiah
9Tucker HardingDQKamiah
11Manny WheelerDQKamiah
9Tony PriceDQHorseshoe Bend
12Lueck NathanDQPomeroy
9Jake ManleyDQSalmon River
11Greg HolcombDQGrangeville
9David McCoardDQPomeroy
9Derek AndersonDQPomeroy
9Gabe YasasagaDQMcCall-Donnelly
9Zach SpencerDQMcCall-Donnelly
11Nels SolbergDQGrangeville
9Derek EldridgeDQGrangeville
9Devin VintDQSt Maries
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Bowen6'02.00Lewiston
2.12Eddie Bartlow6'00.00Pomeroy
3.11Peter Gregg5'10.00Lewiston
4.12Dustin Eggers5'10.00Deary
5.10Kyle Curtice5'10.00Kendrick
6.12Trevor Medley5'06.00Salmon River
7.10Justin Bingman5'04.00Pomeroy
7.11James Jacobs5'04.00Asotin
12Dan MinughDQAsotin
12Logan AnthonyDQTimberline (Weippe)
9Morgan MizerDQNezperce
9Drew EggersDQDeary
11Nathan StruhsDQOrofino
10Kyler DupeaDQOrofino
11Colt SmithDQOrofino
9Brad WilsonDQKendrick
11Joey MunozDQLewiston
11Andrew NasuraDQKamiah
9Jared BlackDQHorseshoe Bend
9Brandon LongDQHorseshoe Bend
11Patrick RomeroDQMcCall-Donnelly
11Paul BrouwerDQGrangeville
10Tyler ReisdorphDQPomeroy
9Derik StrawDQMcCall-Donnelly
9Derek EldridgeDQGrangeville
11Kevin CurnuttDQPomeroy
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Bowen13'00.00Lewiston
2.12Doug Kenyon12'00.00Lewiston
3.12Luke Harper11'00.00Kamiah
4.12Daniel Skogrand11'00.00Lewiston
5.12Dan Elsbury10'06.00Orofino
6.10Ben Fitzsimmons10'06.00Lewiston
7.10Tyler Woolsey10'06.00Lewiston
8.10Jordan Killmar9'06.00Nezperce
8.10Andrew Burchak9'06.00Grangeville
9.9Jake Stephenson9'06.00Deary
10.9Collin Dalton9'00.00Deary
9Kevin CannonDQDeary
10Kameron AllenDQDeary
12Brian NiebelDQPomeroy
10Charlie BartlowDQPomeroy
9Steven ElsburyDQOrofino
9Silas HullDQOrofino
10Dylon JamesonDQLewiston
10Chris UhdeDQLewiston
11Heath HewettDQLapwai
-Logan DrobnitchDQLapwai
12Lueck NathanDQPomeroy
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Bowen22'05.25Lewiston
2.11Ryan Young20'06.50Lewiston
3.11Jason Lorentz19'10.25Grangeville
4.12Matt Forest19'05.75Lewiston
5.11Steven Weber19'03.50Lapwai
6.10Dustin Rinker18'09.75Salmon River
7.10Kyle Curtice18'09.50Kendrick
8.11Peter Gregg18'09.00Lewiston
11James Jacobs16' 8Asotin
11Cody NewcomeDQTimberline (Weippe)
11Jake PukstaDQTimberline (Weippe)
9Sawyer SuttonDQTimberline (Weippe)
12Brian NiebelDQPomeroy
11Kevin CurnuttDQPomeroy
11Patrick RomeroDQMcCall-Donnelly
9Wes HohnsteinDQLewiston
11Joey MunozDQLewiston
9Brad WilsonDQKendrick
9Cole HarrisDQKendrick
11Josh RootDQDeary
9Jake StephensonDQDeary
9Steven ElsburyDQOrofino
9Dylan JohnsonDQOrofino
9Todd KoblieluszDQOrofino
10Kyler DupeaDQOrofino
11Colt SmithDQOrofino
11Brandon PrausDQGenesee
11Tye KnebelDQPomeroy
10Kurt AikenDQGrangeville
9Tyler AndersenDQSt Maries
9Morgan DanielsDQGenesee
9Kyle BradyDQSalmon River
9Horace AxtellDQLapwai
10Tevan HildrethDQLewiston
10Eric CombsDQKamiah
11Asa WelchDQKamiah
11Heath HewettDQLapwai
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Eddie Bartlow40'01.75Pomeroy
2.12Dan Elsbury39'00.00Orofino
3.11Steven Weber38'11.75Lapwai
4.12Matt Forest38'06.25Lewiston
5.10Kyle Curtice38'06.25Kendrick
6.11Jason Lorentz38'00.00Grangeville
7.9Silas Hull36'11.00Orofino
8.9Sawyer Sutton35'05.50Timberline (Weippe)
9Brandon Long31' 7"Horseshoe Bend
11Dalton Sullivan31' 2.5"Horseshoe Bend
9Zack Hicks31' 1.75"Horseshoe Bend
9Jared Black30' 10.5"Horseshoe Bend
11Asa WelchDQKamiah
9Tyler DonaldsonDQKamiah
9Horace AxtellDQLapwai
9Collin DaltonDQDeary
11Chris TweedyDQDeary
9Dylan JohnsonDQOrofino
10Kyler DupeaDQOrofino
11Colt SmithDQOrofino
12Brian NiebelDQPomeroy
12Trevor MedleyDQSalmon River
11Patrick RomeroDQMcCall-Donnelly
9Tyler AndersenDQSt Maries
9Stuart RauDQGrangeville