Athletic.net Team Results Management

Clearwater River Invitational

Saturday, April 12, 2008

Kamiah, Kamiah

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Idaho - 5A
Lewiston
Washington - 1B
Pomeroy
Washington - 2B
Asotin
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Chris Chesnut11.35Lewiston
2.12Drew Daugherty11.36Kamiah
3.11Tye Knebel11.57Pomeroy
4.10Dustin Rinker11.71Salmon River
5.10Tevan Hildreth11.74Lewiston
6.11Andrew Blain11.89Timberline (Weippe)
7.10Dave Sigler12.08Prairie
12Trevor MedleyDQSalmon River
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
2.11Chris Chesnut11.30Lewiston
3.12Drew Daugherty11.48Kamiah
4.11Tye Knebel11.52Pomeroy
5.10Dustin Rinker11.53Salmon River
9.11Marcus Meier11.55Lewiston
10.11Josiah Hillman11.78Lapwai
1.10Dave Sigler11.9Prairie
6.10Tevan Hildreth11.81Lewiston
11.12Aaron Remer11.82Lewiston
12.11Andrew Nasura11.84Kamiah
13.10Chris Merica11.90Lewiston
13.11Austin Sorensen11.90Lewiston
7.12Trevor Medley11.91Salmon River
8.11Andrew Blain11.97Timberline (Weippe)
15.11James Jacobs11.93Asotin
16.12Doug Williams11.94Orofino
17.12DeShawn Cephus11.97Timberline (Weippe)
17.12Dylan Rinker11.97Salmon River
19.12Dustin Eggers12.06Deary
20.10Patrick Rudd12.12Lewiston
21.12Steve Yuncevich12.16Grangeville
22.12Doug Kenyon12.40Lewiston
24.10Eric Combs12.53Kamiah
24.9Sawyer Sutton12.53Timberline (Weippe)
24.11Chad Cloud12.53St Maries
27.9Tyler Brackett12.65Lewiston
28.9Tyler Stout12.71Genesee
29.12Kris Banning12.72Prairie
30.11Bryant Gump12.82Lewiston
31.10Austin Summers12.97Lewiston
32.11Josh Root13.00Deary
33.10Max Castle13.03Asotin
34.10Tyler Woolsey13.12Lewiston
35.10Cole Wilson13.15Genesee
36.9Tyler Donaldson13.22Kamiah
37.11Joe Poxleitner13.47Prairie
38.10Alex Schrock13.50Orofino
38.9Kyle Brady13.50Salmon River
40.11Conner Bond13.78Asotin
41.12John Stoor13.82Deary
42.-Randy Becker13.91Prairie
42.10Dylon Jameson13.91Lewiston
44.9Jake Manley13.97Salmon River
45.9Ryan Osborn14.06St Maries
46.10Alex Morgan14.16Lewiston
47.11Jake Puksta14.21Timberline (Weippe)
47.9Mike Karel14.21Prairie
49.9Morgan Daniels14.87Genesee
50.11Andrew Skeen17.03Horseshoe Bend
51.9Wes Hohnstein19.01Lewiston
9Steven ElsburyDQOrofino
10Kyler DupeaDQOrofino
9Cole HarrisDQKendrick
9Sean PerkinsDQOrofino
11Asa WelchDQKamiah
11Bobby HopperDQKamiah
10Kyler ShumwayDQPrairie
10Kyle CurticeDQKendrick
11Steven WeberDQLapwai
11Michael StalderDQLewiston
10Mike MorrisDQKamiah
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Drew Daugherty23.12Kamiah
2.11Ryan Young23.33Lewiston
3.11Marcus Meier23.34Lewiston
4.11Chris Chesnut23.61Lewiston
5.12Aaron Remer24.15Lewiston
6.10Dave Sigler24.29Prairie
7.11Andrew Nasura24.53Kamiah
8.10Dustin Rinker24.60Salmon River
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Marcus Meier23.63Lewiston
2.11Ryan Young23.75Lewiston
3.11Chris Chesnut23.78Lewiston
9.9Camden Bernatz23.80Lewiston
10.12Clark Baldus23.84Nezperce
4.10Dave Sigler24.18Prairie
5.10Dustin Rinker24.19Salmon River
6.11Andrew Nasura24.24Kamiah
7.12Drew Daugherty24.29Kamiah
8.12Aaron Remer24.38Lewiston
11.12Seth Thomason24.63Highland - C
12.12Sam Thackery24.75McCall-Donnelly
13.11Josiah Hillman24.78Lapwai
13.12Chance Cooper24.78Timberline (Weippe)
15.11Austin Sorensen24.84Lewiston
16.10Patrick Rudd24.87Lewiston
16.12DeShawn Cephus24.87Timberline (Weippe)
18.12Jon Rice25.06Prairie
19.10Darian Ball25.25Kamiah
20.9Silas Hull25.69Orofino
21.10Jordan Killmar25.72Nezperce
22.9Tyler Stout26.06Genesee
23.10Mike Woodfin26.13Salmon River
24.9Joe Anderson26.19Kamiah
25.10Eric Combs26.41Kamiah
26.9Casey Cooper26.44Timberline (Weippe)
27.12Kris Banning26.50Prairie
28.9Stuart Rau26.71Grangeville
29.10Cole Wilson26.84Genesee
30.9Chandler Lytle27.10Orofino
31.10Charlie Bartlow27.16Pomeroy
32.10Austin Summers27.22Lewiston
33.9Tyler Brackett27.28Lewiston
34.10Andrew Burchak27.37Grangeville
35.9Devin Vint27.38St Maries
37.9Todd Koblielusz27.70Orofino
36.11Joe Poxleitner27.65Prairie
38.9Morgan Mizer27.84Nezperce
39.9Tyler Donaldson28.09Kamiah
40.11Josh Root28.47Deary
41.10Dylon Jameson28.50Lewiston
42.-Randy Becker28.75Prairie
45.9Ryan Osborn28.90St Maries
43.11Kaleb Carpenter28.81Nezperce
44.9Kyle Brady28.84Salmon River
46.11Conner Bond29.25Asotin
47.10Alex Morgan29.37Lewiston
48.9Mike Karel29.44Prairie
49.11Jake Puksta29.63Timberline (Weippe)
50.9Dylan Johnson30.47Orofino
51.10Chris Uhde30.94Lewiston
52.9Stephen Kuther31.19Nezperce
53.11Andrew Skeen38.28Horseshoe Bend
11Asa WelchDQKamiah
10Alex SchrockDQOrofino
10Mike MorrisDQKamiah
12Luke HarperDQKamiah
11Brandon PrausDQGenesee
12Jared CourseyDQHighland - C
9Brad WilsonDQKendrick
 
 
X 200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
9Brandon Long29Horseshoe Bend
10Tanner Sullivan30Horseshoe Bend
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Andrew Perez51.84Lewiston
2.11Jason Lorentz52.42Grangeville
3.12Clark Baldus53.06Nezperce
4.12PJ Munoz53.19Lewiston
5.12Aaron Remer53.52Lewiston
6.10Austin Blain54.58Timberline (Weippe)
7.10Garrett Langston55.90Kamiah
8.11Peter Gregg55.95Lewiston
9.9Brock Heath56.47Prairie
10.10Darian Ball56.73Kamiah
11.9Joe Anderson56.76Kamiah
12.10Patrick Rudd57.99Lewiston
13.10Jordan Killmar58.69Nezperce
14.12DeShawn Cephus58.86Timberline (Weippe)
15.10Mike Woodfin1:00.73Salmon River
16.11Dalton Sullivan1:01.47Horseshoe Bend
17.9Chandler Lytle1:01.78Orofino
18.10Charlie Bartlow1:01.84Pomeroy
19.11Travis Schwenne1:01.85Genesee
20.9Silas Hull1:03.02Orofino
21.11Joe Poxleitner1:03.59Prairie
22.9Zack Hicks1:04.95Horseshoe Bend
23.9Todd Koblielusz1:04.98Orofino
24.9Tyler Donaldson1:07.19Kamiah
25.9Mike Karel1:07.54Prairie
26.11Jake Puksta1:08.51Timberline (Weippe)
27.9Tyler Brackett1:08.89Lewiston
28.-Randy Becker1:09.90Prairie
29.10Chris Uhde1:10.12Lewiston
30.10Austin Summers1:10.42Lewiston
31.9Morgan Daniels1:12.01Genesee
32.9David McCoard1:12.72Pomeroy
10Chris MericaDQLewiston
12Cody DickmanDQSt Maries
10Mathew GreerDQSt Maries
10Justin BingmanDQPomeroy
11Asa WelchDQKamiah
11Matt WheelerDQKamiah
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Dalton Sullivan1:03Horseshoe Bend
9Zack Hicks1:09Horseshoe Bend
9Zack Hicks1:11Horseshoe Bend
10Tanner Sullivan1:12Horseshoe Bend
9Brandon Long1:12Horseshoe Bend
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jonathan Dalton2:00.03Deary
2.10Austin Blain2:00.94Timberline (Weippe)
3.12Clark Baldus2:03.28Nezperce
4.12Grant Fowler2:06.84Asotin
5.12Austin Wassmuth2:08.00Grangeville
6.11Adam Wilder2:08.03Lewiston
7.11Louis Altman2:08.31Lewiston
8.11Brad Huffman2:14.34Orofino
11Adam Kappmeyer2:24Logos
10Matt Ambroson2:24.8Asotin
12Nate Ambroson2:28.9Asotin
9Caleb Ackley2:32Logos
10Johnathan WalkerDQTimberline (Weippe)
9Stuart RauDQGrangeville
12Clint BealeDQLewiston
9Dylan JohnsonDQOrofino
12Cody DickmanDQSt Maries
9Robert AdamsDQPomeroy
9Drew EggersDQDeary
11Wesley PorterDQMcCall-Donnelly
12Nathan JonesDQOrofino
11Daniel KingDQOrofino
11Gary MaasDQHighland - C
11Nathan RileyDQHighland - C
10Justin DreadfulwaterDQNezperce
12Blaise MacPhersonDQDeary
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Dalton Sullivan2:50Horseshoe Bend
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jonathan Dalton4:52.51Deary
2.12Grant Fowler4:52.57Asotin
3.12Austin Wassmuth4:54.83Grangeville
4.9Brock Heath4:57.95Prairie
5.11Wesley Porter5:02.34McCall-Donnelly
6.11Gary Maas5:06.00Highland - C
7.9Samuel Martin5:07.00Lewiston
8.12Robbie Ryle5:14.03St Maries
11Adam Kappmeyer5:28.9Logos
12Nate Ambroson5:33Asotin
10Matt Ambroson5:37Asotin
9Caleb Ackley5:46Logos
9Drew Gibbs6:02Asotin
9Tony Price6:37Horseshoe Bend
12Nathan JonesDQOrofino
11Daniel KingDQOrofino
10Brandon McGowanDQSalmon River
10Luke JohnsonDQLewiston
11Nathan RileyDQHighland - C
12Blaise MacPhersonDQDeary
10Justin DreadfulwaterDQNezperce
10Sam BaileyDQGrangeville
11Travis SchwenneDQGenesee
11Louis AltmanDQLewiston
11Cody KinzerDQGenesee
9Jonathan MilesDQTimberline (Weippe)
10Johnathan WalkerDQTimberline (Weippe)
10Leticia ScottDQSt Maries
10Evan DowneyDQLapwai
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jonathan Dalton10:48.58Deary
2.12Austin Wassmuth10:48.63Grangeville
3.11Wesley Porter10:53.59McCall-Donnelly
4.11Gary Maas10:54.56Highland - C
5.9Samuel Martin10:55.25Lewiston
6.12Robbie Ryle10:58.13St Maries
7.12Blaise MacPherson11:12.31Deary
8.9Jonathan Miles11:23.44Timberline (Weippe)
9Drew Gibbs13:04.0Asotin
9Tony Price14:50Horseshoe Bend
10Evan DowneyDQLapwai
11Nathan RileyDQHighland - C
12Nathan JonesDQOrofino
10Luke JohnsonDQLewiston
10Mathew GreerDQSt Maries
11Cody KinzerDQGenesee
10Sam BaileyDQGrangeville
11Travis SchwenneDQGenesee
10Leticia ScottDQSt Maries
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ryan Bowen15.95Lewiston
2.12Jared Coursey16.06Highland - C
3.11Peter Gregg17.33Lewiston
4.11James Jacobs17.50Asotin
5.10Brandon Eggers17.51Deary
6.12Logan Anthony17.94Timberline (Weippe)
7.10Ben Fitzsimmons18.44Lewiston
9Codi ClarkDQMcCall-Donnelly
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Ryan Bowen16.52Lewiston
2.12Jared Coursey16.78Highland - C
3.11James Jacobs17.56Asotin
4.11Peter Gregg17.66Lewiston
5.10Brandon Eggers17.75Deary
6.12Logan Anthony18.41Timberline (Weippe)
7.10Ben Fitzsimmons18.72Lewiston
9.12Daniel Skogrand19.13Lewiston
8.9Codi Clark19.59McCall-Donnelly
10.10David Stewart19.90Grangeville
11.11Kelsie Ragan20.41St Maries
12.9Casey Cooper20.81Timberline (Weippe)
13.10Tanner Sullivan21.60Horseshoe Bend
14.11Riley Harris22.50Nezperce
15.9Jared Black23.56Horseshoe Bend
11Nathan StruhsDQOrofino
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Nathan Struhs40.93Orofino
2.11Ryan Young41.21Lewiston
3.12Jared Coursey42.27Highland - C
4.10Dave Sigler44.33Prairie
5.10David Stewart45.03Grangeville
6.12Dylan Rinker45.09Salmon River
7.12Logan Anthony45.96Timberline (Weippe)
8.10Ben Fitzsimmons46.73Lewiston
9.9Codi Clark48.27McCall-Donnelly
10.10Tevan Hildreth48.89Lewiston
11.12Daniel Skogrand49.52Lewiston
12.11Kelsie Ragan49.62St Maries
13.9Casey Cooper50.79Timberline (Weippe)
14.9Brad Wilson52.00Kendrick
15.11Riley Harris52.09Nezperce
16.9Tyler Stout55.08Genesee
17.9Jared Black55.72Horseshoe Bend
18.10Tanner Sullivan57.54Horseshoe Bend
12Seth ThomasonDQHighland - C
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 46.41Kamiah
2.-Relay Team 46.42Lewiston
3.-Relay Team 48.44Deary
4.-Relay Team 48.65St Maries
5.-Relay Team 49.62Prairie
6.-Relay Team 51.48Orofino
7.-Relay Team 52.65Asotin
8.-Relay Team 53.09Grangeville
9.-Relay Team 54.34Nezperce
--Relay Team DQKamiah
--Relay Team DQMcCall-Donnelly
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:33.98Lewiston
2.-Relay Team 1:38.76Grangeville
3.-Relay Team 1:39.57Kamiah
4.-Relay Team 1:40.10McCall-Donnelly
5.-Relay Team 1:40.24Timberline (Weippe)
6.-Relay Team 1:42.07Orofino
7.-Relay Team 1:43.61St Maries
8.-Relay Team 1:51.48Genesee
9.-Relay Team 1:56.02Deary
--Relay Team DQPrairie
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:43.73Grangeville
2.-Relay Team 3:43.84Lewiston
3.-Relay Team 3:44.31Pomeroy
4.-Relay Team 3:45.29Timberline (Weippe)
5.-Relay Team 3:46.63Kamiah
6.-Relay Team 3:50.87Orofino
7.-Relay Team 3:51.38Nezperce
8.-Relay Team 3:53.93Prairie
9.-Relay Team 4:00.99St Maries
10.-Relay Team 4:01.13Deary
11.-Dalton Sullivan
Tanner Sullivan
Brandon Long
Zack Hicks
4:35.49Horseshoe Bend
 
 
X SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8] - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:52.02Deary
2.-Relay Team 3:55.28Pomeroy
3.-Relay Team 4:00.65Orofino
4.-Relay Team 4:01.02Timberline (Weippe)
5.-Relay Team 4:05.89Lewiston
6.-Relay Team 4:10.44Grangeville
7.-Relay Team 4:25.80St Maries
8.-Tanner Sullivan
Brandon Long
Zack Hicks
Dalton Sullivan
4:59.72Horseshoe Bend
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kyler Shumway53'01.00Prairie
2.12Cody Hays50'10.50Lewiston
4.12Jake Davenport45'01.00McCall-Donnelly
5.12Benji Gunn42'08.50Kamiah
6.11Michael Stalder42'04.00Lewiston
7.12Grady Davis41'09.50Lewiston
8.12Doug Williams41'08.50Orofino
9.10Spencer Beale41'06.00Lewiston
12Kenneth Enneking40'1"Prairie
10.10Dom Ventresco37'00.50Lewiston
11.12Clint Beale36'10.00Lewiston
11Kevin Hurst36'2Asotin
12.11Bryant Gump34'06.00Lewiston
11David Hurst34' 3Asotin
13.10John Edmundson34'02.50Lewiston
14.10Kenny Parham32'08.00Lewiston
15.10Meghan Darden31'11.00St Maries
15.9Michael Luper31'11.00Lewiston
9Jordan Styner31' 4Asotin
10Max Castle30' 2.5Asotin
10Jessy Wolfinbarger29' 8Asotin
12Cameron Burton27' 3Asotin
17.9Devin Vint26'02.00St Maries
18.9Cole Harris19'10.00Kendrick
11Andrew Skeen17' 4"Horseshoe Bend
11Bobby HopperDQKamiah
9Tucker HardingDQKamiah
11Manny WheelerDQKamiah
11Reece IrelandDQKendrick
9Mark ValloDQLapwai
9Manuel BeltranDQDeary
12Bill GustinDQDeary
10Brandon WilsonDQOrofino
10Mike MorrisDQKamiah
11Matt WheelerDQKamiah
10James OatmanDQKamiah
11Tim BroncheauDQKamiah
12John StoorDQDeary
11Bastian MenningerDQNezperce
9Stephen KutherDQNezperce
9Sean PerkinsDQOrofino
12Lueck NathanDQPomeroy
9Jake ManleyDQSalmon River
9David McCoardDQPomeroy
9Derek AndersonDQPomeroy
10Tyler ReisdorphDQPomeroy
9Gabe YasasagaDQMcCall-Donnelly
9Zach SpencerDQMcCall-Donnelly
11Nels SolbergDQGrangeville
9Derek EldridgeDQGrangeville
12Spencer StowellDQNezperce
12Seth ThomasonDQHighland - C
11Greg HolcombDQGrangeville
11Abram SummerfieldDQTimberline (Weippe)
10Kody SheetsDQTimberline (Weippe)
12Will Van VogtDQPomeroy
12Jacob OlsenDQMcCall-Donnelly
12Luke StephensDQMcCall-Donnelly
10Zack BennettDQMcCall-Donnelly
11Justin BredonDQLapwai
12Kyle WilsonDQOrofino
9Todd KoblieluszDQOrofino
10Harry TaylorDQLapwai
12Ben AnnenDQOrofino
12Fred BuntDQOrofino
10Alex SchrockDQOrofino
9Tony PriceDQHorseshoe Bend
11Jacob AubertinDQLapwai
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Cody Hays158'09Lewiston
2.12Grady Davis147'00Lewiston
3.12Ben Annen141'11Orofino
5.12Jake Davenport137'10McCall-Donnelly
6.12Spencer Stowell128'00Nezperce
7.10Kyler Shumway126'08Prairie
8.12Seth Thomason125'08Highland - C
11Kevin Hurst121' 10Asotin
11David Hurst93' 8Asotin
10Max Castle93' 4Asotin
9Jordan Styner84' 11Asotin
10Jessy Wolfinbarger72' 0Asotin
12Cameron Burton69' 8Asotin
11Adam Kappmeyer52' 6"Logos
11Andrew Skeen43' 2"Horseshoe Bend
11Manny WheelerDQKamiah
9Tucker HardingDQKamiah
11Bobby HopperDQKamiah
11Reece IrelandDQKendrick
9Mark ValloDQLapwai
12Bill GustinDQDeary
11Chris TweedyDQDeary
9Manuel BeltranDQDeary
12Andrew WilliamsDQDeary
9Cole HarrisDQKendrick
11Bryant GumpDQLewiston
12Clint BealeDQLewiston
9David McCoardDQPomeroy
9Derek AndersonDQPomeroy
9Gabe YasasagaDQMcCall-Donnelly
9Zach SpencerDQMcCall-Donnelly
11Travis ProctorDQDeary
11Greg HolcombDQGrangeville
12Benji GunnDQKamiah
10James OatmanDQKamiah
11Matt WheelerDQKamiah
11Tim BroncheauDQKamiah
10Mike MorrisDQKamiah
12Doug WilliamsDQOrofino
10Brandon WilsonDQOrofino
10John EdmundsonDQLewiston
10Kenny ParhamDQLewiston
10Dom VentrescoDQLewiston
10Spencer BealeDQLewiston
11Michael StalderDQLewiston
11Abram SummerfieldDQTimberline (Weippe)
10Kody SheetsDQTimberline (Weippe)
12Will Van VogtDQPomeroy
9Sean PerkinsDQOrofino
12Lueck NathanDQPomeroy
9Jake ManleyDQSalmon River
11Justin BredonDQLapwai
9Sawyer SuttonDQTimberline (Weippe)
11Bastian MenningerDQNezperce
9Stephen KutherDQNezperce
9Chandler LytleDQOrofino
10Meghan DardenDQSt Maries
9Devin VintDQSt Maries
12Kyle WilsonDQOrofino
9Derek EldridgeDQGrangeville
9Michael LuperDQLewiston
11Nels SolbergDQGrangeville
12Jacob OlsenDQMcCall-Donnelly
11Jacob AubertinDQLapwai
10Zack BennettDQMcCall-Donnelly
10Dustin RinkerDQSalmon River
10Alex SchrockDQOrofino
12Fred BuntDQOrofino
9Tony PriceDQHorseshoe Bend
12Luke StephensDQMcCall-Donnelly
10Harry TaylorDQLapwai
12Kenneth EnnekingDQPrairie
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ryan Bowen6'02.00Lewiston
2.12Eddie Bartlow6'00.00Pomeroy
3.11Peter Gregg5'10.00Lewiston
4.12Dustin Eggers5'10.00Deary
5.10Kyle Curtice5'10.00Kendrick
6.12Trevor Medley5'06.00Salmon River
7.11James Jacobs5'04.00Asotin
7.10Justin Bingman5'04.00Pomeroy
11Kevin CurnuttDQPomeroy
12Logan AnthonyDQTimberline (Weippe)
11Paul BrouwerDQGrangeville
11Andrew NasuraDQKamiah
9Brandon LongDQHorseshoe Bend
9Brad WilsonDQKendrick
9Derik StrawDQMcCall-Donnelly
10Tyler ReisdorphDQPomeroy
9Drew EggersDQDeary
12Dan MinughDQAsotin
9Derek EldridgeDQGrangeville
11Joey MunozDQLewiston
9Morgan MizerDQNezperce
10Kyler DupeaDQOrofino
11Colt SmithDQOrofino
9Jared BlackDQHorseshoe Bend
11Nathan StruhsDQOrofino
11Patrick RomeroDQMcCall-Donnelly
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ryan Bowen13'00.00Lewiston
2.12Doug Kenyon12'00.00Lewiston
3.12Luke Harper11'00.00Kamiah
4.12Daniel Skogrand11'00.00Lewiston
5.12Dan Elsbury10'06.00Orofino
6.10Ben Fitzsimmons10'06.00Lewiston
7.10Tyler Woolsey10'06.00Lewiston
8.10Andrew Burchak9'06.00Grangeville
8.10Jordan Killmar9'06.00Nezperce
9.9Jake Stephenson9'06.00Deary
10.9Collin Dalton9'00.00Deary
-Logan DrobnitchDQLapwai
9Kevin CannonDQDeary
10Dylon JamesonDQLewiston
12Brian NiebelDQPomeroy
10Charlie BartlowDQPomeroy
10Kameron AllenDQDeary
12Lueck NathanDQPomeroy
9Silas HullDQOrofino
10Chris UhdeDQLewiston
9Steven ElsburyDQOrofino
11Heath HewettDQLapwai
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ryan Bowen22'05.25Lewiston
2.11Ryan Young20'06.50Lewiston
3.11Jason Lorentz19'10.25Grangeville
4.12Matt Forest19'05.75Lewiston
5.11Steven Weber19'03.50Lapwai
6.10Dustin Rinker18'09.75Salmon River
7.10Kyle Curtice18'09.50Kendrick
8.11Peter Gregg18'09.00Lewiston
11James Jacobs16' 8Asotin
11Heath HewettDQLapwai
11Patrick RomeroDQMcCall-Donnelly
9Wes HohnsteinDQLewiston
11Tye KnebelDQPomeroy
9Jake StephensonDQDeary
9Cole HarrisDQKendrick
9Horace AxtellDQLapwai
11Asa WelchDQKamiah
9Brad WilsonDQKendrick
10Tevan HildrethDQLewiston
11Cody NewcomeDQTimberline (Weippe)
11Jake PukstaDQTimberline (Weippe)
11Brandon PrausDQGenesee
12Brian NiebelDQPomeroy
11Kevin CurnuttDQPomeroy
11Josh RootDQDeary
10Eric CombsDQKamiah
9Steven ElsburyDQOrofino
11Joey MunozDQLewiston
10Kurt AikenDQGrangeville
10Meghan DardenDQSt Maries
9Tyler AndersenDQSt Maries
10Leticia ScottDQSt Maries
10Kyler DupeaDQOrofino
9Dylan JohnsonDQOrofino
9Todd KoblieluszDQOrofino
9Kyle BradyDQSalmon River
11Colt SmithDQOrofino
9Sawyer SuttonDQTimberline (Weippe)
9Morgan DanielsDQGenesee
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Eddie Bartlow40'01.75Pomeroy
2.12Dan Elsbury39'00.00Orofino
3.11Steven Weber38'11.75Lapwai
4.12Matt Forest38'06.25Lewiston
5.10Kyle Curtice38'06.25Kendrick
6.11Jason Lorentz38'00.00Grangeville
7.9Silas Hull36'11.00Orofino
8.9Sawyer Sutton35'05.50Timberline (Weippe)
9Brandon Long31' 7"Horseshoe Bend
11Dalton Sullivan31' 2.5"Horseshoe Bend
9Zack Hicks31' 1.75"Horseshoe Bend
9Jared Black30' 10.5"Horseshoe Bend
11Patrick RomeroDQMcCall-Donnelly
12Trevor MedleyDQSalmon River
11Asa WelchDQKamiah
9Tyler DonaldsonDQKamiah
9Horace AxtellDQLapwai
9Collin DaltonDQDeary
11Chris TweedyDQDeary
12Brian NiebelDQPomeroy
9Stuart RauDQGrangeville
11Colt SmithDQOrofino
9Dylan JohnsonDQOrofino
10Kyler DupeaDQOrofino
10Meghan DardenDQSt Maries
9Tyler AndersenDQSt Maries
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ellen Rouse12.53Orofino
2.12Kelsey Kinzer13.06Genesee
3.10Chelsea Lundgren13.13Orofino
4.10Shelby Barnes13.37Asotin
5.11Leslie Williams13.53Pomeroy
6.11Jessica Baskett13.58Nezperce
7.9Krista Perry13.91Lewiston
8.9Ashley Burke13.98Lewiston
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Ellen Rouse12.63Orofino
2.12Kelsey Kinzer13.05Genesee
3.10Chelsea Lundgren13.15Orofino
6.11Leslie Williams13.29Pomeroy
4.10Shelby Barnes13.40Asotin
5.9Krista Perry13.60Lewiston
7.11Jessica Baskett13.66Nezperce
8.9Ashley Burke13.68Lewiston
9.9Missy Morris13.78Kamiah
9.11Abbey Andersen13.78St Maries
11.9Jamie Gates13.88Lewiston
12.12Paige Waggoner13.97Horseshoe Bend
13.11Michelle Fitzgerald14.06Pomeroy
14.12Chelsey Floch14.22Genesee
15.11Lauren Wear14.25Logos
16.9Britta Thackeray14.28McCall-Donnelly
17.10Alyson Buell14.34St Maries
18.11Jordyn Candler14.37Kendrick
19.9Lexie Adams14.40Grangeville
20.12Alicia Keithly14.81McCall-Donnelly
21.12Shelby Koch14.84Asotin
22.10Jordan Simonson15.06Salmon River
23.9McKenna Dorendorf15.09Deary
24.9Allise Morgan15.20Lewiston
25.9Danielle Cochran15.32Prairie
26.9Rachel Spencer15.37Prairie
27.11Tori Cooper15.50Timberline (Weippe)
28.12Amber Spencer15.69Grangeville
29.9Merannda Chaffee15.75Prairie
30.10Tanya Patton16.66Culdesac
31.-Lindsey Heitman16.82Prairie
32.10Gillian Thomas16.91Timberline (Weippe)
33.12Luciana Mendosa17.20Genesee
11Katrina BargDQHighland - C
10Randi TurnerDQHighland - C
9Scout LarsonDQLewiston
11Cailin PenberthyDQLewiston
10Blake JacobsDQKamiah
 
 
X 100 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Lacy Domeny15Horseshoe Bend
11Michelle Loader16Horseshoe Bend
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ellen Rouse26.10Orofino
2.12Chelsie Collins27.42Grangeville
3.9Krista Perry27.85Lewiston
4.12Kelsey Kinzer28.27Genesee
5.11Jessica Baskett28.82Nezperce
6.9Ashley Burke28.96Lewiston
7.9Jamie Gates29.17Lewiston
8.9Britta Thackeray29.30McCall-Donnelly
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Ellen Rouse26.23Orofino
2.9Krista Perry27.76Lewiston
3.12Kelsey Kinzer27.87Genesee
4.12Chelsie Collins28.17Grangeville
5.11Jessica Baskett28.37Nezperce
7.9Jamie Gates28.56Lewiston
8.9Ashley Burke28.72Lewiston
6.9Britta Thackeray29.25McCall-Donnelly
9.11Asia Wolf29.25Pomeroy
10.9Joelle Porter29.31McCall-Donnelly
11.10Rachel Hall29.32McCall-Donnelly
12.12Shelby Koch30.44Asotin
13.9Sadie Slaybaugh30.47Pomeroy
14.10Venus Pigsley30.53Lewiston
15.10Kristin Hill31.22Prairie
16.11Margeaux Wintz31.35Logos
17.10Casey Bruegeman31.41Prairie
17.9Allise Morgan31.41Lewiston
19.12Michele Le Pore31.88McCall-Donnelly
20.10Mary Shears31.96Prairie
21.11Tori Cooper32.03Timberline (Weippe)
22.9McKenna Dorendorf32.06Deary
23.10Jordan Simonson32.19Salmon River
24.11Naphtali Lineberger32.53Logos
25.11Kendra Buell32.66St Maries
26.9Danielle Cochran32.68Prairie
27.10Elizabeth Gibbs32.69Culdesac
28.9Jasmine Smith32.87Lapwai
29.9Rachel Spencer33.50Prairie
30.9Katherine Halvorsen34.12St Maries
31.9Merannda Chaffee34.37Prairie
33.-Lindsey Heitman35.19Prairie
34.12Amber Spencer35.35Grangeville
35.9Courtney Sams36.03Genesee
36.10Tanya Patton36.50Culdesac
10Jessica KramerDQLewiston
11Katrina BargDQHighland - C
12Luciana MendosaDQGenesee
10Brooke JacobsDQKamiah
 
 
X 200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Paige Waggoner30Horseshoe Bend
12Paige Waggoner31Horseshoe Bend
10Kylie Fenton31Horseshoe Bend
11Lacy Domeny31Horseshoe Bend
11Michelle Loader33Horseshoe Bend
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Shelby Cash1:01.83Kamiah
2.9Bethany Stuffle1:02.08Lewiston
3.12Melissa Dammerman1:04.31McCall-Donnelly
4.10Rachel Hall1:05.14McCall-Donnelly
5.9Sadie Slaybaugh1:09.40Pomeroy
6.10Megan Davis1:10.53McCall-Donnelly
7.12Lyn Duffau1:10.65Asotin
8.10Jordan Ader1:11.32Salmon River
9.10Kylie Fenton1:13.07Horseshoe Bend
10.10Justina Zigler1:13.20Prairie
11.10Casey Bruegeman1:13.53Prairie
12.10LaDawn Vinson1:13.79Horseshoe Bend
13.10Amber Frei1:16.09Prairie
14.9Danielle Cochran1:17.04Prairie
15.9Asia Eastman1:17.50Timberline (Weippe)
16.9Betty Clark1:21.08Prairie
17.-Lindsey Heitman1:21.61Prairie
18.9Morgan Newcome1:22.49Timberline (Weippe)
19.10Libby Naccarato1:24.62St Maries
20.9Merannda Chaffee1:25.19Prairie
12Amy SlaybaughDQPomeroy
11Sandy MartinDQLewiston
12Sasha ReubenDQLapwai
11Katie NuxollDQPrairie
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Kylie Fenton1:15Horseshoe Bend
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Taylor Hewett2:25.73Culdesac
2.12Jessie Blakey2:32.64Logos
3.12Victoria Hokenson2:33.95Lewiston
4.11Sandy Martin2:35.26Lewiston
5.11Krystal Carter2:37.71Orofino
6.10Laura Fowler2:38.27Asotin
7.12Erin Breen2:41.10McCall-Donnelly
8.10Molly Eimers2:48.01Grangeville
11Eun Jeong Shin2:51Logos
10Teresa Hui2:54Logos
11Maria MontoyaDQLewiston
10Libby NaccaratoDQSt Maries
12Amber SpencerDQGrangeville
10Mary ShearsDQPrairie
9Morgan NewcomeDQTimberline (Weippe)
9Asia EastmanDQTimberline (Weippe)
9Hailey HudsonDQSt Maries
9Kaylee DickmanDQSt Maries
12Chantel BonieckiDQPrairie
11Tiffany LytleDQKamiah
12Sasha ReubenDQLapwai
10Christine RobertsDQMcCall-Donnelly
10Jill BrouwerDQGrangeville
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Taylor Hewett5:40.53Culdesac
2.11Jessi Johnson5:48.31Asotin
3.12Jessie Blakey5:50.13Logos
4.10Molly Eimers6:02.48Grangeville
5.11Krystal Carter6:05.68Orofino
6.12Victoria Hokenson6:16.45Lewiston
7.12Lyn Duffau6:21.08Asotin
8.10LaDawn Vinson6:21.53Horseshoe Bend
12Jancy Nightingale6:23.2Logos
11Eun Jeong Shin6:31Logos
10Teresa Hui6:40Logos
11Rachelle Ausman7:02.8Asotin
9Keysha Fenton7:26Horseshoe Bend
11Katelyn Kelsey8:24Horseshoe Bend
10Jayla Price10:08Horseshoe Bend
10Emily ZakDQMcCall-Donnelly
10Christine RobertsDQMcCall-Donnelly
10Bessie BlackeagleDQLapwai
12Erin BreenDQMcCall-Donnelly
11Maria MontoyaDQLewiston
9Kaylee DickmanDQSt Maries
9Hailey HudsonDQSt Maries
12Tanisha WellardDQGrangeville
10Alycia StrawDQKamiah
10Jill BrouwerDQGrangeville
11Tiffany LytleDQKamiah
9Betty ClarkDQPrairie
9Sigourney GundyDQAsotin
12Chantel BonieckiDQPrairie
10Angelynn HanchettDQLewiston
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Krystal Carter13:34.32Orofino
2.9Emily Carlson13:40.92Logos
3.10LaDawn Vinson13:49.25Horseshoe Bend
4.11Brandi Cayler14:00.28Kendrick
5.10Angelynn Hanchett14:07.50Lewiston
6.12Jancy Nightingale14:09.44Logos
7.12Tanisha Wellard14:24.00Grangeville
8.9Betty Clark15:08.00Prairie
9Kansas HowardDQSt Maries
9Hailey HudsonDQSt Maries
10Casey BruegemanDQPrairie
10Bessie BlackeagleDQLapwai
9Asia EastmanDQTimberline (Weippe)
9Morgan NewcomeDQTimberline (Weippe)
10Emily ZakDQMcCall-Donnelly
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Janie Perez17.07Lewiston
2.11Jessica Baskett17.26Nezperce
3.11Jordyn Candler17.46Kendrick
4.11Stevee Alletag17.54McCall-Donnelly
5.9Bethany Stuffle18.04Lewiston
6.12Ashlynn Hoeft18.45Logos
7.10Venus Pigsley19.00Lewiston
8.12Shantal Laufenberg19.08Grangeville
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Janie Perez17.13Lewiston
3.11Jordyn Candler17.59Kendrick
2.11Stevee Alletag18.09McCall-Donnelly
4.11Jessica Baskett18.37Nezperce
5.9Bethany Stuffle18.38Lewiston
7.10Venus Pigsley18.56Lewiston
8.12Shantal Laufenberg18.97Grangeville
9.12Alicia Keithly20.46McCall-Donnelly
10.10Brooke Jacobs20.50Kamiah
11.9Keysha Fenton22.75Horseshoe Bend
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Janie Perez47.31Lewiston
2.10Linsey Sullivan49.15Grangeville
3.11Stevee Alletag50.22McCall-Donnelly
4.10Chelsea Lundgren50.47Orofino
5.12Cassandra Funke51.04Deary
6.11Jessica Baskett52.05Nezperce
7.10Dulce Beltran53.47Deary
8.11Janelle Garcia53.58Kamiah
9.11Lauren Wear56.94Logos
10.10Sarah Fry57.56Horseshoe Bend
11.10Venus Pigsley58.65Lewiston
12.12Alicia Keithly1:00.92McCall-Donnelly
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 53.71Grangeville
2.-Relay Team 54.19Kamiah
3.-Relay Team 54.33Pomeroy
4.-Relay Team 54.95McCall-Donnelly
5.-Relay Team 56.38Genesee
6.-Relay Team 58.56Deary
7.-Relay Team 59.03St Maries
8.-Relay Team 59.05Lewiston
9.-Relay Team 1:00.80Prairie
--Relay Team DQKamiah
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:51.24Lewiston
2.-Relay Team 1:51.71Kamiah
3.-Relay Team 1:53.79Grangeville
4.-Relay Team 1:56.35Pomeroy
5.-Relay Team 1:57.38McCall-Donnelly
6.-Relay Team 1:59.94Deary
7.-Relay Team 2:05.20Prairie
8.-Lacy Domeny
Michelle Loader
Paige Waggoner
Kylie Fenton
2:06.31Horseshoe Bend
9.-Relay Team 2:28.75St Maries
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:14.14Lewiston
2.-Relay Team 4:24.41Grangeville
3.-Relay Team 4:24.92Kamiah
4.-Relay Team 4:30.78McCall-Donnelly
5.-Relay Team 4:37.66Deary
6.-Relay Team 4:57.00Prairie
--Relay Team DQSt Maries
 
 
X SMR 100-100-200-400m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 2:01.36Kamiah
2.-Relay Team 2:03.93McCall-Donnelly
3.-Relay Team 2:04.59Genesee
4.-Relay Team 2:05.53Lewiston
5.-Relay Team 2:05.97Kamiah
6.-Relay Team 2:06.13Pomeroy
7.-Relay Team 2:08.29Grangeville
8.-Relay Team 2:08.40Asotin
7.-Naphtali Lineberger
Lauren Wear
Ashlynn Hoeft
Margeaux Wintz
2:10.37Logos
10.-Relay Team 2:12.63Deary
11.-Relay Team 2:12.80St Maries
12.-Lacy Domeny
Michelle Loader
Paige Waggoner
Kylie Fenton
2:16.34Horseshoe Bend
13.-Relay Team 2:19.70Kendrick
14.-Relay Team 2:29.20Timberline (Weippe)
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ellen Rouse43'02.50Orofino
2.11Kaylee Uhlenkott39'01.00Prairie
3.12Morgon VanderEsch38'08.50Grangeville
4.9Megan DeFord35'07.25Grangeville
5.11Bailey Hoover32'04.50McCall-Donnelly
6.12Kayla Warden32'02.00Kamiah
7.11Myriah Deeds30'00.00Kendrick
8.12Paulina Ormsby28'10.50Salmon River
9.9Hannah Smith28'08.50Kendrick
11Claire Ackerman22' 3.5Asotin
11Michelle Loader21' 5"Horseshoe Bend
11Katelyn Kelsey15' 7"Horseshoe Bend
9Tiffani McGlothlinDQSt Maries
9Tei-Anna OsbornDQSt Maries
10Kaittlin WaltersDQSt Maries
11Asia WolfDQPomeroy
12Monica BartlowDQPomeroy
12Hannah CollinsDQPomeroy
10Elizabeth GibbsDQCuldesac
9Merannda ChaffeeDQPrairie
9Sasheena WilliamsDQKamiah
9Janae GunnDQKamiah
9Missy MorrisDQKamiah
9Maddie GrimmDQPomeroy
9Heather Van VogtDQPomeroy
9Sydni GormsenDQPomeroy
11Janine GrothDQPomeroy
9Sadie SlaybaughDQPomeroy
12Chantel BonieckiDQPrairie
-Memory AbeDQLapwai
10Randi TurnerDQHighland - C
10Kaylynn LloydDQKamiah
9Alicia PicardDQLapwai
11Jill MoodyDQLewiston
11Cailin PenberthyDQLewiston
10Amanda AhartDQTimberline (Weippe)
10Gillian ThomasDQTimberline (Weippe)
10Alycia StrawDQKamiah
10Elizabeth PinedaDQKamiah
10Kelsie LyonsDQKamiah
10Stephanie MeekDQHighland - C
12Christa WilsonDQPrairie
11Katelyn KelseyDQHorseshoe Bend
10Nikesa EllenwoodDQLapwai
10Jayla PriceDQHorseshoe Bend
11Chelsea HernandezDQLapwai
12Chelsey ForsythDQMcCall-Donnelly
12Samantha SmithDQLapwai
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ellen Rouse122'09Orofino
2.9Megan DeFord118'00Grangeville
3.11Bailey Hoover109'10McCall-Donnelly
4.12Morgon VanderEsch107'00Grangeville
5.10Elizabeth Pineda105'05Kamiah
6.9Missy Morris96'11Kamiah
7.12Kayla Warden96'08Kamiah
8.9Hannah Smith95'09Kendrick
9.12Paulina Ormsby91'08Salmon River
11Myriah Deeds91'3''Kendrick
11Rachelle Ausman71' 11Asotin
11Claire Ackerman60' 5Asotin
11Katelyn Kelsey59' 7.5"Horseshoe Bend
10Kylie Fenton59' 1"Horseshoe Bend
11Michelle Loader49' 0"Horseshoe Bend
12Hannah CollinsDQPomeroy
11Asia WolfDQPomeroy
10Mary ShearsDQPrairie
9Sasheena WilliamsDQKamiah
9Janae GunnDQKamiah
10Kaylynn LloydDQKamiah
9Alicia PicardDQLapwai
-Memory AbeDQLapwai
12Allie HerressDQPomeroy
12Chantel BonieckiDQPrairie
9Sydni GormsenDQPomeroy
11Janine GrothDQPomeroy
9Maddie GrimmDQPomeroy
10Kelsie LyonsDQKamiah
10Alycia StrawDQKamiah
10Stephanie MeekDQHighland - C
11Jill MoodyDQLewiston
10Gillian ThomasDQTimberline (Weippe)
10Amanda AhartDQTimberline (Weippe)
9Tiffani McGlothlinDQSt Maries
9Tei-Anna OsbornDQSt Maries
10Kaittlin WaltersDQSt Maries
12Stevie IsaacDQGrangeville
11Chelsea HernandezDQLapwai
12Chelsey ForsythDQMcCall-Donnelly
12Samantha SmithDQLapwai
10Jayla PriceDQHorseshoe Bend
10Nikesa EllenwoodDQLapwai
12Christa WilsonDQPrairie
11Kaylee UhlenkottDQPrairie
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Sasha Reuben5'02.00Lapwai
2.9Taylor Hewett5'02.00Culdesac
3.11Sandy Martin4'10.00Lewiston
4.12Cassandra Funke4'10.00Deary
5.10Molly Eimers4'06.00Grangeville
5.11Carle Ax4'06.00Lewiston
11Maddie Heersink4'04.00Pomeroy
10Jill Brouwer4'04.00Grangeville
7.12Monica Bartlow4'04.00Pomeroy
8.10Shelby Barnes4'04.00Asotin
9.9Heather Van Vogt4'04.00Pomeroy
10Jessica Kramer4'02.00Lewiston
10Sarah Fry4'02.00Horseshoe Bend
10Bailey Watson4'02.00Lewiston
12Stevie IsaacDQGrangeville
10Kelsie LyonsDQKamiah
10Brooke JacobsDQKamiah
11Erica RingenDQKamiah
11Shiann DreadfulwaterDQGrangeville
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.10Blake Jacobs8'00.00Kamiah
2.9Krista Perry8'00.00Lewiston
3.10Molly Eimers7'06.00Grangeville
4.12Shaleah Dreadfulwater7'00.00Grangeville
4.9Lexie Adams7'00.00Grangeville
5.10Elena Thompson7'00.00Kendrick
10Alina RudigerDQDeary
9Monique StamperDQOrofino
12Victoria HokensonDQLewiston
11Tiffany LytleDQKamiah
9Jamie GatesDQLewiston
9Jennifer CorkerDQDeary
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Chelsea Lundgren15'11.75Orofino
2.10Rachel Hall14'10.00McCall-Donnelly
3.12Juliana Sobczyk14'06.00Genesee
4.11Britt Merrill14'05.75Lewiston
5.11Jordyn Candler14'00.50Kendrick
6.11Carle Ax13'09.75Lewiston
11Naphtali Lineberger12'10.75Logos
7.10Ellie Merek12'10.00Grangeville
8.12Michele Le Pore12'08.50McCall-Donnelly
11Lacy Domeny12' 3"Horseshoe Bend
9Keysha Fenton11' 9.25"Horseshoe Bend
12Jancy Nightingale10' 6.5"Logos
9Joelle PorterDQMcCall-Donnelly
9Monique StamperDQOrofino
9Katherine HalvorsenDQSt Maries
9Danielle CochranDQPrairie
9Jasmine SmithDQLapwai
10Jessica KramerDQLewiston
9Jennifer CorkerDQDeary
9Chase OlsonDQDeary
9Rachel SpencerDQPrairie
-Lindsey HeitmanDQPrairie
10Amelia MarekDQGrangeville
11Erica RingenDQKamiah
10Kristin HillDQPrairie
10Justina ZiglerDQPrairie
10Jordan SimonsonDQSalmon River
10Jordan AderDQSalmon River
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Chelsea Lundgren33'09.00Orofino
2.11Maddie Heersink30'07.50Pomeroy
3.10Bailey Watson30'06.00Lewiston
4.12Juliana Sobczyk30'05.00Genesee
5.11Britt Merrill30'04.00Lewiston
6.12Shantal Laufenberg29'06.50Grangeville
7.10Shelby Barnes29'04.50Asotin
8.11Melissa Dorris29'04.25McCall-Donnelly
10LaDawn Vinson28' 5.5"Horseshoe Bend
12Paige Waggoner27' 3.5"Horseshoe Bend
11Lacy Domeny24' 9.5"Horseshoe Bend
9Keysha Fenton23' 7.25"Horseshoe Bend
12Melissa DammermanDQMcCall-Donnelly
11Katie NuxollDQPrairie
9Jasmine SmithDQLapwai
9Megan PhilipsDQKamiah
10Randi TurnerDQHighland - C
9Chase OlsonDQDeary
9Jennifer CorkerDQDeary
12Chelsey FlochDQGenesee
12Monica BartlowDQPomeroy
11Erica RingenDQKamiah
10Janelle RuppDQKamiah
10Amelia MarekDQGrangeville
10Ellie MerekDQGrangeville
11Shiann DreadfulwaterDQGrangeville
10Stephanie MeekDQHighland - C
9Nichole SolbergDQGrangeville
9Katherine HalvorsenDQSt Maries
9Calah AllenDQSt Maries
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.