Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cory McCaffrey11.65aSisters
2.10Jeff Bedbury11.85aMarist
3.12Andy Stahn12.06aSisters
4.11Hayden Stein12.14aSisters
5.10Keenan Jordan12.25aPleasant Hill
5.9Jared Nelson12.25aSisters
7.9Dane Hernandez12.36aMarist
8.10Brad English12.41aJunction City
9.9Sergio Iboa12.46aJunction City
10.11Gianni Carter12.53aMarist
11.10Taylor Stroud12.65aLa Pine
12.9Kevin Knox12.67aJunction City
13.9Britt Bay12.77aJunction City
14.10Garrin Black13.05aMarist
15.11Allen Kirkpatrick13.16aLa Pine
16.10Gilbert Porraz13.19aSisters
17.10Jeremiah Stahn13.46aSisters
18.11Justin Wiese13.49aLa Pine
19.10Matt Saylor13.58aPleasant Hill
20.9John Green13.90aSisters
21.9Zach Cramblit13.91aPleasant Hill
10AJ BrooksDNSPleasant Hill
12Bobby EdwardsDQMarist
9Reno NelsonDNSLa Pine
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Max Gruettner24.11aSisters
2.12Andy Stahn24.55aSisters
3.10Keenan Jordan24.94aPleasant Hill
4.12Aaron Lighty25.10aJunction City
5.12Scott Boyer25.13aJunction City
6.10Cory Holt25.20aSisters
7.9Jared Nelson25.30aSisters
8.10Taylor Stroud25.86aLa Pine
9.11Lee Elder25.98aSisters
10.9Connell Briggs26.25aMarist
11.12TJ Coffin26.90aMarist
12.10Jeremiah Stahn27.37aSisters
13.9Alex Schluckebier27.64aPleasant Hill
14.10Brian Janisch28.13aJunction City
15.10Matt Saylor28.33aPleasant Hill
16.9John Green28.60aSisters
17.11Jacob Mishler30.41aJunction City
10Reade GriebelDNSLa Pine
10Andrew SwayzeDNSLa Pine
11Allen KirkpatrickDNSLa Pine
11Justin WieseDNSLa Pine
11Max EngelmannDNSMarist
10Keegan CarneyDNSMarist
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cory McCaffrey51.74aSisters
2.11Lee Elder53.67aSisters
3.12Andrew Hughes54.42aMarist
3.10Drew Gillespie54.42aMarist
5.10Cory Holt54.88aSisters
6.10Ian Schneider56.77aMarist
7.12Garrett Olson57.90aMarist
8.10Parker Bennett1:00.81aSisters
9.10Brian Janisch1:02.06aJunction City
10.11Jacob Mishler1:12.15aJunction City
10Andrew SwayzeDNSLa Pine
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Hollander2:01.31aMarist
2.12Steven Robert2:03.18aMarist
3.12Dan Auld2:03.81aMarist
4.10Drew Harrison2:05.28aSisters
5.11Mike Calavan2:05.46aSisters
6.10Brant Holaday2:13.66aMarist
7.11Jared Henderson2:14.16aSisters
8.10Austyn Bushman2:16.80aPleasant Hill
9.10Alex Durham2:17.21aLa Pine
10.11Spencer Miller2:18.47aLa Pine
11.9Taylor Steele2:19.93aSisters
12.10Roque Ibarra2:21.92aMarist
13.9Andre Denecochea2:23.40aLa Pine
14.12Tyson McCool2:24.79aJunction City
15.12Tony Thao2:27.70aLa Pine
16.10Cameron Stoltz2:35.22aMarist
17.9Graham Anderson2:45.95aJunction City
9Alan FaheyDNSMarist
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Jackson4:17.97aMarist
2.11Benton Urquhart4:24.08aSisters
3.12Luke Glick4:27.10aSisters
4.12John Stahmer4:27.38aMarist
5.11Jared Henderson4:31.79aSisters
6.11Spencer Miller4:33.35aLa Pine
7.10Austyn Bushman4:35.21aPleasant Hill
8.10Paul Lewis4:36.77aPleasant Hill
9.9Taylor Steele4:39.75aSisters
10.10Alex Durham4:43.85aLa Pine
11.9Seth Schneider4:44.19aSisters
12.12Tyson McCool4:50.60aJunction City
13.9Andre Denecochea4:51.54aLa Pine
14.12Tony Thao4:52.92aLa Pine
15.10Steven Haga4:53.39aMarist
16.10Jordan Hughes4:53.75aMarist
17.9Chris Daniel4:54.36aMarist
18.11Matthew Busse4:57.55aMarist
9Chris Bender4:58.34aMarist
19.10Rocco Lizzi5:14.65aJunction City
20.10Tony Litton5:16.51aJunction City
21.10Scott Graham5:18.16aMarist
22.10Austin Anderson5:19.59aMarist
23.10Tripp McCool5:24.24aJunction City
24.10Matt Panella5:25.91aPleasant Hill
25.10Zander Albertson5:27.18aSisters
26.9Alan Fahey5:29.42aMarist
27.9Isaac Alltucker5:47.34aMarist
28.12Richie Deyhle5:47.77aPleasant Hill
29.9Liam Donnelly5:48.18aMarist
30.9Jeremy Dibos5:48.68aMarist
31.10Justin Perry5:49.41aMarist
33.9Alex Clarke6:04.71aMarist
34.10Ethan Hollenbeck6:09.66aPleasant Hill
35.10Marc LeJeune6:13.54aPleasant Hill
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jared Christian9:40.6Marist
3.12Chris Auld9:59.7Marist
2.10Parker Bennett10:11.45aSisters
6.12Ray Heymann10:17.3Marist
4.11Benton Urquhart10:17.38aSisters
5.12Luke Glick10:25.68aSisters
7.9Seth Schneider11:22.30aSisters
8.9Noah Broome11:28.22aPleasant Hill
9.9Jordan Hall11:38.37aPleasant Hill
10.9Connell Briggs11:38.9Marist
11.10Tripp McCool12:39.79aJunction City
12.10Zander Albertson13:13.94aSisters
13.9Zak O'Conner13:14.4Marist
11Mike CalavanDNSSisters
10Drew HarrisonDNSSisters
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Aaron Nelson16.00aPleasant Hill
2.10Nic Alldridge18.30aJunction City
3.12Connor Kerns18.44aMarist
4.12Dane Moorehead18.53aSisters
5.9Chad Cummings19.47aSisters
6.12Casey Lowe20.06aLa Pine
7.9Jordan Rudinsky20.52aSisters
8.9Andres Gallardo-Salinas23.45aMarist
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Aaron Nelson42.66aPleasant Hill
2.11Nick Head44.56aSisters
3.9Kevin Knox47.38aJunction City
4.10Nic Alldridge48.00aJunction City
5.10Ian Schneider48.28aMarist
6.12Dane Moorehead49.10aSisters
7.9Chad Cummings49.98aSisters
8.12Connor Kerns50.02aMarist
9.9Jordan Rudinsky50.72aSisters
10.9Andres Gallardo-Salinas53.76aMarist
12Casey LoweDNSLa Pine
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Cory McCaffrey
Andy Stahn
Hayden Stein
Max Gruettner
45.09aSisters
2.-Derek Braun
Brad English
Sergio Iboa
John Roda
45.69aJunction City
3.-Jeff Bedbury
Bobby Edwards
Ty Jaros
Gianni Carter
45.86aMarist
4.-Reade Griebel
Jake Logan
Allen Kirkpatrick
Anthony Hill
48.29aLa Pine
5.-Garrin Black
Keegan Carney
Dane Hernandez
TJ Coffin
49.18aMarist
6.-Scott Young
Casey Lowe
Taylor Stroud
Justin Wiese
49.63aLa Pine
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Lee Elder
Cory Holt
Max Gruettner
Cory McCaffrey
3:34.31aSisters
2.-Jeff Bedbury
Michael Bellamy
Drew Gillespie
Matt Hollander
3:37.98aMarist
3.-Chris Auld
Dan Auld
Steven Robert
Jared Christian
3:46.58aMarist
4.-Garrett Olson
John Stahmer
Connell Briggs
Chris Daniel
3:53.17aMarist
5.-John Roda
McKenzie Francois
Sergio Iboa
Kevin Knox
3:55.87aJunction City
6.-Parker Bennett
Seth Schneider
Benton Urquhart
Dane Moorehead
3:58.33aSisters
7.-Ty Slater
Scott Young
Taylor Stroud
Steven Wells
3:59.67aLa Pine
8.-Luke Glick
Jared Henderson
Drew Harrison
Mike Calavan
4:00.58aSisters
9.-Tony Thao
Andre Denecochea
Spencer Miller
Alex Durham
4:08.26aLa Pine
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Darrell Fairbanks46'06.25Pleasant Hill
2.12Dustin Waldron46'02.00Marist
3.10Cole Richardson43'00.25Marist
4.11Charles Siddoway41'04.75Marist
5.12Lewis Laney41'00.50Pleasant Hill
6.9Matthew Devereux37'08.75Marist
7.12Perry Holt37'00.00Junction City
8.11Zach Krohnke36'08.00La Pine
9.11Josiah Vassallo36'05.25Pleasant Hill
10.11Dane Slocum36'01.25Junction City
11.12Nygil McCune34'11.00La Pine
12.11Craig Tomlinson34'03.25Marist
13.12Evan Eady34'00.00Sisters
14.10Brett Burbee33'00.00Pleasant Hill
15.11Tim Long32'09.25Junction City
16.10Ian Lewis32'08.25La Pine
17.9John Green30'09.00Sisters
18.11Londel Lucas29'05.75Sisters
19.11Erik Haney29'05.25Junction City
20.10Justin Stormo29'01.75Pleasant Hill
21.10Jared DeBates28'10.25Junction City
22.9Dallas Wilson27'11.50La Pine
23.9Josh Hayes27'04.75La Pine
24.11Roy Bradley25'11.00La Pine
25.9Reno Nelson22'00.00La Pine
11James TaylorDNSLa Pine
11Trenton MayaDNSLa Pine
12Levi GoinsDNSSisters
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ty Slater125'03La Pine
2.11Charles Siddoway123'08Marist
3.10Brett Burbee119'00Pleasant Hill
4.12Dustin Waldron111'10Marist
5.11Tim Long109'00Junction City
6.11Josiah Vassallo101'05Pleasant Hill
7.9Matthew Devereux100'01Marist
8.11Darrell Fairbanks93'05Pleasant Hill
9.10Marc LeJeune90'05Pleasant Hill
10.12Perry Holt89'11Junction City
11.12Lewis Laney89'09Pleasant Hill
12.10Cole Richardson87'10Marist
13.10Jared DeBates87'04Junction City
14.9Glenn Lavine87'01La Pine
15.10Ian Lewis85'08La Pine
16.10Justin Stormo85'07Pleasant Hill
17.11Londel Lucas85'00Sisters
18.11Dane Slocum84'10Junction City
18.11Craig Tomlinson84'10Marist
20.12Evan Eady83'11Sisters
21.11Zach Krohnke78'05La Pine
22.9Dallas Wilson72'06La Pine
23.9Josh Hayes72'05La Pine
24.11Roy Bradley71'10La Pine
25.9Kyle Hubbard69'00Marist
11James TaylorDNSLa Pine
10Jeremiah StahnDNSSisters
11Trenton MayaDNSLa Pine
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ty Slater162'05La Pine
2.9Glenn Lavine122'09La Pine
3.12Dustin Waldron122'08Marist
4.11Zach Krohnke119'04La Pine
5.12Lewis Laney119'02Pleasant Hill
6.11Craig Prine112'03Sisters
7.12Perry Holt110'10Junction City
8.11Josiah Vassallo109'05Pleasant Hill
9.12Ethan Fielder107'09Junction City
10.10Cole Richardson107'04Marist
10.10Brant Holaday107'04Marist
12.10AJ Brooks105'02Pleasant Hill
13.10Sam Post101'07Pleasant Hill
14.10Jordan Hughes93'08Marist
15.9Ben Letaw93'03Pleasant Hill
16.9John Green93'02Sisters
17.11Erik Haney73'00Junction City
18.11Roy Bradley72'05La Pine
19.9Kyle Hubbard72'04Marist
20.12Nygil McCune69'11La Pine
21.9Josh Hayes68'00La Pine
22.9Dallas Wilson67'05La Pine
23.9Dane Hernandez67'00Marist
24.9Reno Nelson53'03La Pine
11James TaylorDNSLa Pine
10Chris DuyckDNSMarist
12Johnathan ShiversDNSMarist
12Levi GoinsDNSSisters
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ty Jaros6'03.00Marist
2.11Max Engelmann6'00.00Marist
3.12Aaron Lighty6'00.00Junction City
4.10Drew Gillespie6'00.00Marist
5.12Anthony Hill5'08.00La Pine
6.10Jake Logan5'06.00La Pine
6.10Cory Holt5'06.00Sisters
6.12Scott Boyer5'06.00Junction City
6.12Steven Wells5'06.00La Pine
6.11Scott Young5'06.00La Pine
6.11Derek Braun5'06.00Junction City
12.9Chad Cummings5'04.00Sisters
12.9Sergio Iboa5'04.00Junction City
12.12Max Gruettner5'04.00Sisters
15.10Austin Anderson5'02.00Marist
15.10Cameron Stoltz5'02.00Marist
10AJ BrooksDNSPleasant Hill
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Reade Griebel12'00.00La Pine
2.9Jared Nelson11'06.00Sisters
3.11Nick Head11'00.00Sisters
4.9Alex Schluckebier10'06.00Pleasant Hill
5.9Zach Cramblit10'00.00Pleasant Hill
5.9Kevin Knox10'00.00Junction City
5.11Lee Elder10'00.00Sisters
5.11Craig Prine10'00.00Sisters
9.12Ethan Fielder9'06.00Junction City
9.9McKenzie Francois9'06.00Junction City
11.10Steven Nisewander9'00.00Marist
11.12Josh Wilcox '089'00.00Junction City
11.10Scott Graham9'00.00Marist
14.9Jordan Rudinsky8'00.00Sisters
11Jordan BrandtDNSMarist
10Justin PerryDNSMarist
10Jake LoganNHLa Pine
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11John Roda20'02.75Junction City
2.11Derek Braun20'01.00Junction City
3.10Keenan Jordan19'04.00Pleasant Hill
4.12Anthony Hill18'10.00La Pine
5.12Ty Jaros18'08.50Marist
6.12Trevor Clemens17'07.00Marist
7.11Hayden Stein17'06.50Sisters
8.10Jake Logan17'05.75La Pine
9.12Michael Murray17'03.00Marist
10.10Brad English16'10.00Junction City
11.11Harrison Rager16'07.25Pleasant Hill
12.10Gilbert Porraz16'06.25Sisters
13.12Steven Wells16'05.75La Pine
14.10Reade Griebel16'04.00La Pine
15.12Richie Deyhle16'03.25Pleasant Hill
16.9McKenzie Francois16'03.00Junction City
17.9Noah Broome15'07.50Pleasant Hill
18.12TJ Coffin15'03.75Marist
19.10Ian Lewis14'11.00La Pine
20.9Isaac Alltucker14'01.50Marist
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ty Jaros42'00.75Marist
2.12Scott Boyer38'08.00Junction City
3.11Derek Braun38'04.25Junction City
4.12Andrew Hughes38'00.75Marist
5.10Brad English36'09.75Junction City
6.11Hayden Stein36'02.00Sisters
7.10Gilbert Porraz35'03.50Sisters
8.12Nygil McCune34'02.00La Pine
9.12Aaron Lighty34'00.00Junction City
10.11Harrison Rager33'08.00Pleasant Hill
11.9Noah Broome33'06.50Pleasant Hill
12Richie DeyhleDNSPleasant Hill
10Jake LoganDNSLa Pine
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams