Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dennis Thomas11.03aBowie
2.11Caleb Porzel11.05aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
3.11Brandon Tisdale11.33aGeorgetown Prep
4.11Patrick Balderson11.35aLinganore
5.11Wendell Hill11.50aSt. Mark's
6.12Howard L Jones11.63aFreedom (Woodbridge)
7.12Brad Martz11.65aFrancis Scott Key
8.12Roger Kirk11.79aBethesda-Chevy Chase
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Dennis Thomas11.19aBowie
2.11Caleb Porzel11.24aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
3.11Brandon Tisdale11.39aGeorgetown Prep
4.12Howard L Jones11.47aFreedom (Woodbridge)
5.11Wendell Hill11.48aSt. Mark's
6.11Patrick Balderson11.56aLinganore
7.12Brad Martz11.59aFrancis Scott Key
9.12Nick Gavin11.61aLinganore
10.9James Scott-Ransom11.66aBowie
11.12Matthew Jackson11.68aRiverdale Baptist
12.12Corey Hunt11.69aGovernor Thomas John...
13.11Eddie R Bailey11.70aFreedom (Woodbridge)
8.12Roger Kirk11.73aBethesda-Chevy Chase
14.10Alex Gorton11.85aGeorgetown Day
15.11Duane Wilson11.86aWalter Johnson
15.9Sean Sutton11.86aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
17.12Leveille Peterson11.88aNorthwestern-PG
18.12Chase Hendrigsman11.91aWalt Whitman
19.12Aaron Schulman11.92aWalter Johnson
20.12Eric Brixen11.94aSt. Mark's
21.12Zach Etheridge11.97aPoolesville Sr
21.11Dominique Graham11.97aRiverdale Baptist
23.12Calvin J. Thomas11.99aLinganore
23.11Jordan Dorsey11.99aGovernor Thomas John...
25.11Logan Meltzer12.01aGeorgetown Day
26.12Tim Lawson12.02aGovernor Thomas John...
27.10Donavan A Trowell12.03aGreat Mills
28.11Beysean Hamilton12.04aRiverdale Baptist
29.10Ezekiel Adigun12.05aGeorgetown Day
30.12David Douglas12.06aAlbert Einstein
31.10Kyle Baker12.14aArchbishop Spalding
32.10Hassan Dixon12.16aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
33.10Michael Pittsenberger12.19aWalter Johnson
33.12Ray Lynn12.19aLandon
35.11Colin Manning12.30aBowie
36.12Gil Kirk12.31aBethesda-Chevy Chase
37.10Casey Shamma12.41aBethesda-Chevy Chase
37.10John Son12.41aWalt Whitman
39.10Tyler Sanders12.46aGreat Mills
40.11Lasse Schmidt12.47aGeorgetown Prep
41.10Kevin Dickerson12.50aPoolesville Sr
41.11Samuel T Strain12.50aGreat Mills
43.-Milton Smith12.54aMcLean
44.10Domonic Fraziser12.55aNorthwestern-PG
44.12Jeff Susskind12.55aWalt Whitman
44.9Mandela Ochieng12.55aFrancis Scott Key
47.9Marcell Thompson12.59aArchbishop Spalding
48.11Ikram Khan12.70aAlbert Einstein
49.9Diamond Hansford12.79aNorthwestern-PG
50.10Jenkins Monzey12.87aGeorgetown Prep
51.11Zachary Robbins12.90aMcLean
52.11Jack Murphy12.93aMcLean
53.9Shelly White13.12aArchbishop Spalding
10Kevin WolfDNSPoolesville Sr
12Marcellus WittDNSSt. Mark's
12Joseph KellyDNSAlbert Einstein
9Leonardo B TaylorDNSFreedom (Woodbridge)
10John BennettDNSPotomac School
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Emmanuel Noumossie22.49aBowie
2.12Corey Hunt22.97aGovernor Thomas John...
3.12David Thomas23.04aFrancis Scott Key
4.11Brandon Tisdale23.09aGeorgetown Prep
5.10Bilal Rahim23.34aBowie
6.9Sean Sutton23.36aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
7.11Eddie R Bailey23.38aFreedom (Woodbridge)
8.11Wendell Hill23.53aSt. Mark's
9.10Malcolm Payne23.55aRiverdale Baptist
10.11Patrick Balderson23.65aLinganore
11.12Eric Brixen23.68aSt. Mark's
12.12Howard L Jones23.75aFreedom (Woodbridge)
13.12Jordan Myers23.77aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
14.12Leveille Peterson23.78aNorthwestern-PG
15.11Dominique Graham23.83aRiverdale Baptist
16.12David Douglas23.85aAlbert Einstein
17.12Brad Martz23.98aFrancis Scott Key
18.12Chase Hendrigsman23.99aWalt Whitman
19.12Sahr Fanday24.04aGovernor Thomas John...
20.12Marcellus Witt24.19aSt. Mark's
21.11Colin Manning24.27aBowie
22.12Roger Kirk24.30aBethesda-Chevy Chase
23.10Donavan A Trowell24.32aGreat Mills
24.12Duncan Belew24.51aGeorgetown Day
25.11Athnel George24.52aNorthwestern-PG
25.11Beysean Hamilton24.52aRiverdale Baptist
27.12Gil Kirk24.53aBethesda-Chevy Chase
28.11Lasse Schmidt24.54aGeorgetown Prep
29.10Brendan Evans24.79aPotomac School
30.10Ryan Hall25.03aLinganore
31.11Sterling Hallafors25.10aLinganore
32.10Andre Roberts25.12aWalter Johnson
33.10Tyler Sanders25.13aGreat Mills
34.9Diamond Hansford25.26aNorthwestern-PG
35.11Samuel T Strain25.39aGreat Mills
36.10John Bennett25.42aPotomac School
37.10Troy Smith25.53aMcLean
38.11Sam Beder25.59aGeorgetown Day
39.9Marcell Thompson25.65aArchbishop Spalding
40.10John Son25.74aWalt Whitman
42.9Jibreel Oliver25.88aGeorgetown Day
43.10Kyle Baker25.91aArchbishop Spalding
44.9Terrence James26.10aBethesda-Chevy Chase
45.9Chris Wiley26.11aArchbishop Spalding
46.11Jack Murphy26.24aMcLean
47.9Michael Li26.31aWalter Johnson
48.10Jmaw Moses26.35aEdmund Burke
49.9RJ King26.44aPoolesville Sr
50.12Kyle Bancroft26.51aGeorgetown Prep
51.12Jeff Susskind26.65aWalt Whitman
53.9Cole Ahnell27.54aWalter Johnson
54.10Jonathan Bullock27.76aAlbert Einstein
12Joseph KellyDNSAlbert Einstein
10Sean DuncanDNSPoolesville Sr
10Kevin WolfDNSPoolesville Sr
11Adam LewisDNSEdmund Burke
11Brock ChapmanFSGovernor Thomas John...
9Leonardo B TaylorDNSFreedom (Woodbridge)
12John BakerDNSMcLean
11Caleb PorzelDNSOur Lady Of Good Cou...
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chris Brown49.75aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
2.11Colin McKeefery51.13aSt. Mark's
3.12Ifeanyi Edochie51.16aGeorgetown Prep
4.11Kevin King51.49aGovernor Thomas John...
5.10Paul Edwards51.71aBowie
6.10Marquis Woodyard51.75aGovernor Thomas John...
7.11David Williams52.34aBethesda-Chevy Chase
8.9Cyrus Britt52.69aBowie
9.11Ronald Streeter52.96aRiverdale Baptist
10.12Zach Martin52.99aSt. Mark's
11.12Duncan Belew53.31aGeorgetown Day
12.12Zach Etheridge53.32aPoolesville Sr
13.12Nick Gavin53.67aLinganore
14.11Zach Shapiro53.77aWalt Whitman
15.11Stanley Campbell53.81aPotomac School
16.12David D Marshall53.86aFreedom (Woodbridge)
17.10Cortlandt Harris53.89aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
18.10Kevin Dickerson54.01aPoolesville Sr
19.12James Lough54.12aBethesda-Chevy Chase
20.12Jamie Gabriel54.15aLandon
21.11Jourdan Samuels54.20aMcLean
22.11Ibrahim Raheem54.28aAlbert Einstein
23.12Mitchell Hill54.55aFrancis Scott Key
24.12Asger Klocker54.65aWalter Johnson
25.11Mark Hamilton54.70aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
26.12John Graziano54.86aArchbishop Spalding
27.10Sam Widmayer55.06aPoolesville Sr
28.10Kelvin Fowler55.16aGeorgetown Prep
29.11Greg Burgess55.52aSt. Mark's
30.10Hisham Madkour55.68aMcLean
31.9Brandon Gleklen55.69aLandon
32.12Phil Mosco56.45aArchbishop Spalding
33.10Thurgood Wynn56.86aGeorgetown Prep
34.10Dean Mertz56.88aArchbishop Spalding
35.12Alec W79 Rossin57.14aWalter Johnson
35.9Darien W Boatwright57.14aFreedom (Woodbridge)
37.9Richard Newman57.36aGovernor Thomas John...
38.11Hilton Augustine57.51aGeorgetown Day
40.12Nicky Baer57.92aGeorgetown Day
41.10Jmaw Moses58.02aEdmund Burke
42.11Ikram Khan58.04aAlbert Einstein
43.12Dennis Thomas59.58aBowie
44.9John Donelan59.70aLandon
45.11Paul Thomas60.22aFrancis Scott Key
46.9Jerome Jones61.34aGreat Mills
47.12Brandon Shields62.08aRiverdale Baptist
48.9Tim Miller62.31aFrancis Scott Key
50.12Johathan R Dougall65.34aGreat Mills
11Stephen MeirDNSLinganore
9Florian DeruetteDNSLinganore
11Taj-najee RattiganDNSNorthwestern-PG
11Lorenzo WellsDNSNorthwestern-PG
9Justin McPhersonDNSNorthwestern-PG
9Terrence JamesDNSBethesda-Chevy Chase
12Keeven Kuate KongaDNSMcLean
10Daniel KirwinDNSWalter Johnson
11Jonathan HaleDNSWalt Whitman
11Jeremy WilliamsDNSRiverdale Baptist
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joshua Hewitson2:01.48aLinganore
2.12Tim Jones2:02.21aLinganore
3.12Roy Jones2:02.45aLinganore
4.11Kyle Sullivan2:03.42aSt. Mark's
5.12Alex Bodaken2:03.49aAlbert Einstein
6.11Carl Dennis2:05.50aGeorgetown Prep
7.9Fola Shokumbi2:06.05aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
8.10Nick Garcia2:06.59aGeorgetown Day
9.11David Williams2:06.91aBethesda-Chevy Chase
11.12Alexander Conant2:07.10aWalter Johnson
12.10Sam Freeling2:08.59aGeorgetown Day
13.11Ben Ebert-Zavos2:08.87aGovernor Thomas John...
15.11Dawit Zewdie2:09.63aAlbert Einstein
16.11Mark Hamilton2:10.09aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
18.11Josh Chand2:11.26aGovernor Thomas John...
19.11Cody Platt2:11.69aPoolesville Sr
20.12Tyler Rodgers2:12.24aSt. Mark's
21.10John Tobin2:12.47aArchbishop Spalding
22.10Francesco P Amissah2:12.83aFreedom (Woodbridge)
23.10Drew Katz2:13.12aWalt Whitman
24.12Alex Brandt2:13.62aPotomac School
25.11Matt Davey-Karlson2:14.13aBethesda-Chevy Chase
26.11Nathaniel Lowry2:14.17aWalt Whitman
27.11John Berry2:14.70aGeorgetown Prep
28.10Jesse Winter2:15.27aFrancis Scott Key
29.11Andrew Finkelstein2:15.31aBethesda-Chevy Chase
30.12Adam Holubinka2:15.50aSt. Mark's
31.10Kelvin Fowler2:16.33aGeorgetown Prep
32.12Kevin Jackson2:17.80aBowie
33.10Isaac Jay2:18.33aGeorgetown Day
34.10Robert Hill2:18.62aGovernor Thomas John...
35.12Brian Goldman2:18.63aMcLean
36.11Erik Johnson2:18.84aArchbishop Spalding
37.10Oliver Kubik2:19.66aFrancis Scott Key
38.10Ken Shimomoto2:20.22aPoolesville Sr
39.10Josh Greenwald2:21.47aPoolesville Sr
40.11Kristoff Inocentes2:22.24aMcLean
41.10Cassin Sutor2:23.64aArchbishop Spalding
42.10Sam Rivers2:24.63aAlbert Einstein
43.9Peter Offenbacker2:27.26aGreat Mills
44.12Alex Roberts2:28.58aBowie
45.12David Goodson2:31.55aNorthwestern-PG
46.10Jacob Stansfield2:38.53aGreat Mills
47.10Mykal Kracik2:46.69aGreat Mills
9Saidu Y SesayDNSFreedom (Woodbridge)
12Joseph M VelezDNSFreedom (Woodbridge)
12Rakin HawkeDNSNorthwestern-PG
12Jubar RamseyDNSNorthwestern-PG
10Paul EdwardsDNSBowie
10Daniel KirwinDNSWalter Johnson
12Christopher MoenDNSWalter Johnson
12Ollie St. JohnDNSEdmund Burke
10Kevin PyneDNSMcLean
11Stephen CzujkoDNSOur Lady Of Good Cou...
12Stephen SereneDNSPotomac School
11DJ WatsonDNSFrancis Scott Key
12Max MarinelliDNSLandon
12chris coeDNSPotomac School
10B BDNSRiverdale Baptist
10Domonique WoodruffDNSRiverdale Baptist
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ramsey Chapin4:16.55aGeorgetown Prep
2.12Johns Ross4:22.25aPotomac School
3.10Andrew Palmer4:24.18aWalt Whitman
5.12Stephen Serene4:32.26aPotomac School
6.11Greg Morrin4:32.27aSt. Mark's
7.11Carl Dennis4:33.71aGeorgetown Prep
8.9Campbell Ross4:39.64aPotomac School
9.12Christopher Moen4:41.02aWalter Johnson
10.12Mike O'Brian4:41.22aSt. Mark's
11.10Sam Freeling4:44.26aGeorgetown Day
12.11Matt Davey-Karlson4:44.59aBethesda-Chevy Chase
13.12Walter Beller-Morales4:46.97aBethesda-Chevy Chase
14.12Brian Goldman4:49.87aMcLean
16.9Sam Ebert-Zavos4:50.92aGovernor Thomas John...
17.9Dan Spencer4:50.98aWalter Johnson
18.11Brian McShea4:52.74aGovernor Thomas John...
19.12Alex Muroyama4:53.35aGeorgetown Day
20.12Thomas Hupez4:53.76aGeorgetown Prep
21.12Dan Fahey4:55.17aSt. Mark's
22.11Andrew Finkelstein4:56.01aBethesda-Chevy Chase
23.10Sean O'Leary4:56.04aWalter Johnson
24.12Sam Rainard4:57.09aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
25.10Matt Healy5:02.06aGovernor Thomas John...
26.12Adam Hemmer5:02.14aGeorgetown Day
27.12Robert Perrotta5:02.54aLinganore
28.10Damian Garcia5:03.72aArchbishop Spalding
29.9Peter Offenbacker5:04.00aGreat Mills
30.10Ken Shimomoto5:05.02aPoolesville Sr
31.10Josh Greenwald5:05.55aPoolesville Sr
32.10Dalton Lamson5:09.03aLandon
33.12Chris Hogan5:09.39aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
34.10David Noah5:10.05aLinganore
35.10Francesco P Amissah5:10.56aFreedom (Woodbridge)
36.10Sam Rivers5:11.72aAlbert Einstein
37.11Nathaniel Lowry5:13.16aWalt Whitman
38.10Matt Hedin5:15.11aArchbishop Spalding
39.11Devarney Sanderson5:45.63aNorthwestern-PG
40.10Jacob Stansfield5:58.97aGreat Mills
41.10Dan McDermott6:04.64aPoolesville Sr
42.11Charles Sutherland6:34.11aNorthwestern-PG
9Biniam GhirmaiDNSNorthwestern-PG
10Ricky ConnersDNSLinganore
11Ty DiringerDNSWalt Whitman
12Ollie St. JohnDNSEdmund Burke
12James DavisDNSMcLean
9Emmett BakerDNSFrancis Scott Key
9Dylan CraigDNSFrancis Scott Key
9Jake JonesDNSFrancis Scott Key
12John OrthweinDNSLandon
11Kristoff InocentesDNSMcLean
10Brad LeatherbarrowDNSArchbishop Spalding
10Michael SloanakerDNSBowie
12Kevin JacksonDNSBowie
9Shuan StepneyDNSBowie
12Ian McDermottDNSOur Lady Of Good Cou...
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.12Kyle Short9:55.46aBethesda-Chevy Chase
3.12Jordan White9:58.54aFrancis Scott Key
4.12Trevor Keen10:00.84aArchbishop Spalding
5.12Arthur Leathers10:01.97aFrancis Scott Key
6.12Alex Prevost10:02.66aBethesda-Chevy Chase
7.11Zach Sullivan10:04.76aArchbishop Spalding
8.11Ryan Topita10:05.75aArchbishop Spalding
9.11Ramsey Chapin10:12.47aGeorgetown Prep
10.12Brian Graves10:20.52aWalter Johnson
11.12Ian McDermott10:24.12aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
12.12Ollie St. John10:24.67aEdmund Burke
13.12Dylan Straughan10:26.53aBethesda-Chevy Chase
14.9Alex Willett10:28.50aWalter Johnson
15.10Ricky Conners10:31.97aLinganore
16.12Colin Whitmarsh10:32.66aGeorgetown Day
18.10Nick Ashur10:42.88aGeorgetown Prep
19.10Zach Kaminski10:44.63aSt. Mark's
20.11Dan Johnson10:44.72aGovernor Thomas John...
21.11Yaron Teich10:45.06aWalter Johnson
22.11Lyndon Novotny10:50.78aLinganore
23.10Kyle Graves10:54.06aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
24.11Joseph Thompson10:55.12aMcLean
25.12Sam Rainard10:55.67aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
26.12George Zaras11:02.84aPotomac School
27.11Andrew Cantor11:04.07aGovernor Thomas John...
28.10Anthony Warfield11:04.47aGeorgetown Prep
30.9Eric Haufler11:12.48aFrancis Scott Key
31.9Ben Joseph11:15.72aGeorgetown Day
32.10Daniel Mooney11:16.28aMcLean
33.10Adam Rudy11:16.89aLinganore
34.11Ryan Schmidt11:24.41aSt. Mark's
35.9Jason Masurovsky11:31.81aGeorgetown Day
36.10Sam Edland11:33.04aGovernor Thomas John...
37.11John Yarchoan11:38.45aWalt Whitman
38.12Daniel Nowakowski11:44.33aWalt Whitman
39.9Peter Offenbacker11:45.18aGreat Mills
40.11Paul Capp12:13.08aMcLean
41.12Conor Mooney12:15.98aSt. Mark's
42.11Henry Giovannetti12:51.27aPoolesville Sr
43.10Jacob Stansfield13:04.60aGreat Mills
44.9Erik Fisher13:15.76aPoolesville Sr
45.11Devarney Sanderson13:28.81aNorthwestern-PG
10Andrew PalmerDNSWalt Whitman
11Spencer WhalenDNFLandon
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Keeven Kuate Konga14.8hMcLean
2.12Kenja R Hanniford14.9hFreedom (Woodbridge)
3.12Chris Johnson15.1hGovernor Thomas John...
4.11Jack Williams15.5hSt. Mark's
5.12Darius Brown15.6hGreat Mills
6.12Kevin Hegel16.0hMcLean
7.12Blake Pomeroy16.9hLinganore
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Keeven Kuate Konga15.00McLean
2.12Kenja R Hanniford15.30Freedom (Woodbridge)
3.11Jack Williams15.80St. Mark's
4.12Chris Johnson15.90Governor Thomas John...
8.12Tassian D Moody15.90Freedom (Woodbridge)
5.12Kevin Hegel16.20McLean
6.12Blake Pomeroy16.30Linganore
9.11Ibrahim Raheem16.30Albert Einstein
9.12Ted Hall16.30Potomac School
7.12Darius Brown16.40Great Mills
12.11Michael Orevba16.40Bethesda-Chevy Chase
13.10Nick McGuire16.50Georgetown Prep
14.12Brad Eckman16.60St. Mark's
15.12Chuma Ogunwole16.70Georgetown Prep
16.12Mark Salvador17.00Our Lady Of Good Cou...
17.10Sam Asiamah17.10Albert Einstein
18.12Franco Greco17.30Archbishop Spalding
18.11Stephen Hamberger17.30St. Mark's
20.12Sam Gretz17.40Edmund Burke
21.11Travis Miller17.60Francis Scott Key
22.10Matt Thompson18.10Archbishop Spalding
23.11Hilton Augustine18.20Georgetown Day
23.10Deandre M Bryant18.20Freedom (Woodbridge)
25.11Hawk Glazier18.60Georgetown Day
25.12Kyle McGinnis18.60Landon
27.12Tosin Babatunde18.70Bowie
27.12Jake Nichols18.70Governor Thomas John...
29.12Andrew Montoya19.50Archbishop Spalding
29.10Brandon Beisser19.50Linganore
32.11Jonathan Hale20.20Walt Whitman
33.12Jimmie Johnson III21.00Georgetown Prep
34.10Jordan Lindsay21.24Bethesda-Chevy Chase
35.9Matt Rybarczyk21.70Bethesda-Chevy Chase
36.12Kurt Zimmer22.90McLean
37.12AJ Johnson25.40Walter Johnson
10Mykal KracikDNSGreat Mills
11Michael CovingtonDNSBowie
11Anthony SimpsonDNSBowie
10Irving JeffressDNSFrancis Scott Key
11Olumbe FaluDNSAlbert Einstein
12Aaron HammerDNSEdmund Burke
10Chris ThomasDNSFrancis Scott Key
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kenja R Hanniford40.79aFreedom (Woodbridge)
2.12Joshua Paine41.22aMcLean
3.11Anthony Simpson41.92aBowie
4.12Martin Molina42.03aMcLean
5.12Tosin Babatunde42.19aBowie
6.10Christopher Wojcik42.21aMcLean
7.12Jamiel Williams42.22aNorthwestern-PG
8.11Ibrahim Raheem42.57aAlbert Einstein
9.11Michael Orevba42.94aBethesda-Chevy Chase
10.12Chris Johnson43.11aGovernor Thomas John...
11.12Chris Rohrer43.26aSt. Mark's
12.12Chuma Ogunwole43.53aGeorgetown Prep
13.11Stephen Hamberger43.58aSt. Mark's
14.11Jack Williams43.73aSt. Mark's
15.12Darius Brown43.79aGreat Mills
16.10Nick McGuire43.86aGeorgetown Prep
17.12Tassian D Moody43.88aFreedom (Woodbridge)
18.12Ted Hall44.19aPotomac School
19.11Ian Blades44.46aPotomac School
20.11Travis Miller44.99aFrancis Scott Key
21.12Sam Gretz45.05aEdmund Burke
22.11Michael Covington45.15aBowie
23.12Kyle McGinnis45.20aLandon
24.12Jake Nichols45.25aGovernor Thomas John...
25.12Franco Greco45.26aArchbishop Spalding
28.12Mark Salvador45.68aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
29.10Sam Asiamah46.28aAlbert Einstein
30.10Deandre M Bryant46.40aFreedom (Woodbridge)
31.10Brandon Beisser46.55aLinganore
32.11Olumbe Falu46.59aAlbert Einstein
33.11Hilton Augustine46.72aGeorgetown Day
34.12Gary Sullivan46.91aArchbishop Spalding
35.11Hawk Glazier47.01aGeorgetown Day
36.10Matt Thompson47.12aArchbishop Spalding
37.10Chris Thomas48.42aFrancis Scott Key
38.11Jarrett Myers48.93aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
39.9Grant Tanenbaum50.39aGeorgetown Day
40.12David Goodson50.70aNorthwestern-PG
42.9Matt Rybarczyk52.13aBethesda-Chevy Chase
43.12Jimmie Johnson III52.33aGeorgetown Prep
12Blake PomeroyDNSLinganore
11Jonathan HaleDNSWalt Whitman
10Ryan SartschevDNSPoolesville Sr
12Aaron HammerDNSEdmund Burke
12AJ JohnsonDQWalter Johnson
11Yaron TeichDNSWalter Johnson
11Daichi UedaDNSWalter Johnson
10Irving JeffressDNSFrancis Scott Key
10Scott ChenDNSOur Lady Of Good Cou...
11Ronald StreeterDNSRiverdale Baptist
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Caleb Porzel
Jordan Myers
Hassan Dixon
Michael Jefferson
42.92aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
2.-Byron Bailey
Eric Brixen
Wendell Hill
Colin McKeefery
43.71aSt. Mark's
3.-Dennis Thomas
James Scott-Ransom
Anthony Simpson
Tosin Babatunde
43.87aBowie
4.-Eddie R Bailey
Kenja R Hanniford
Howard L Jones
Tassian D Moody
44.75aFreedom (Woodbridge)
5.-Ifeanyi Edochie
Jenkins Monzey
Chuma Ogunwole
Brandon Tisdale
44.98aGeorgetown Prep
6.-Patrick Balderson
Nick Gavin
Wayne Patterson
Ralph Prather
45.35aLinganore
7.-Sahr Fanday
Brock Chapman
Tim Lawson
Chris Johnson
46.28aGovernor Thomas John...
8.-Relay Team 46.78aLandon
9.-Domonic Fraziser
Leveille Peterson
Athnel George
Kennard Harris
47.12aNorthwestern-PG
9.-Sam Asiamah
Joseph Kelly
Ibrahim Raheem
Ikram Khan
47.12aAlbert Einstein
11.-Alonzo Creighton
Terrance Koen
Malcolm Payne
Devin Smith
47.15aRiverdale Baptist
12.-Doron B Taylor
Donavan A Trowell
Tyler Sanders
Damien Shipley
47.31aGreat Mills
13.-Paul-Marie Brou
Casey Shamma
Terrance James
Jabari Smith-Fraser
47.52aBethesda-Chevy Chase
14.-Jonathan Hale
Jeff Susskind
John Son
Chase Hendrigsman
47.69aWalt Whitman
15.-Relay Team 49.08aSherwood
16.-Kyle Baker
Marcell Thompson
Chris Thompson
John Graziano
49.80aArchbishop Spalding
17.-Joshua Paine
Jourdan Samuels
Keeven Kuate Konga
Martin Molina
50.19aMcLean
--Kevin Wolf
Daniel Barotti
Kasey Clemens
Kevin Dickerson
DNSPoolesville Sr
--Sam Beder
Logan Meltzer
Ezekiel Adigun
Alex Gorton
DQGeorgetown Day
--Duane Wilson
Aaron 73 Schulman
Michael Pittsenberger
Ian 79 Francis
DQWalter Johnson
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Caleb Porzel
Jordan Myers
Cortlandt Harris
Hassan Dixon
1:29.29aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
2.-Byron Bailey
Marcellus Witt
Colin McKeefery
Wendell Hill
1:31.73aSt. Mark's
3.-Brandon Tisdale
Nick Letourneau
Chuma Ogunwole
Garvey Young
1:32.21aGeorgetown Prep
4.-Nick Gavin
Patrick Balderson
Ralph Prather
Wayne Patterson
1:32.35aLinganore
5.-Jordan Dorsey
Marquis Woodyard
Corey Hunt
Kevin King
1:33.56aGovernor Thomas John...
6.-Athnel George
Diamond Hansford
Lorenzo Wells
Leveille Peterson
1:33.86aNorthwestern-PG
7.-Duncan Belew
Ezekiel Adigun
Logan Meltzer
Alex Gorton
1:34.74aGeorgetown Day
8.-Anthony Simpson
James Scott-Ransom
Emmanuel Noumossie
Bilal Rahim
1:35.31aBowie
9.-Michael Pittsenberger
Aaron 73 Schulman
Paul 97 Okeyo
Duane Wilson
1:35.52aWalter Johnson
10.-Nathan Dupree III
Kendell M Dancy
Samuel T Strain
Damien Shipley
1:35.71aGreat Mills
11.-Alonzo Creighton
Terrance Koen
Malcolm Payne
Devin Smith
1:35.85aRiverdale Baptist
12.-Paul-Marie Brou
Casey Shamma
Jabari Smith-Fraser
David Segun
1:37.50aBethesda-Chevy Chase
13.-Jack Murphy
Zachary Robbins
Milton Smith
Troy Smith
1:39.43aMcLean
14.-Relay Team 1:40.81aSherwood
--Sean Duncan
Ryan Sartschev
RJ King
Sam Widmayer
DQPoolesville Sr
--Darien W Boatwright
Deandre M Bryant
Leonardo B Taylor
Arham Rasheed
DNSFreedom (Woodbridge)
--Justin Hintz
Chris Thompson
Chris Wiley
Marcell Thompson
DQArchbishop Spalding
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Chris Brown
Mark Hamilton
Hassan Dixon
Cortlandt Harris
3:24.91aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
2.-Emmanuel Noumossie
Anthony Moses
Cyrus Britt
Tosin Babatunde
3:25.58aBowie
3.-Ifeanyi Edochie
Ramsey Chapin
Nick Letourneau
Garvey Young
3:28.13aGeorgetown Prep
4.-Kevin Hegel
Martin Molina
Joshua Paine
Christopher Wojcik
3:30.42aMcLean
5.-Kevin King
Corey Hunt
Jordan Dorsey
Marquis Woodyard
3:31.47aGovernor Thomas John...
6.-Harry Celli
Zach Martin
Colin McKeefery
Kyle Sullivan
3:34.08aSt. Mark's
7.-Ian 79 Francis
Daniel Kirwin
Asger Klocker
Paul 97 Okeyo
3:36.95aWalter Johnson
9.-Keiran Ward
Malcolm Payne
Brandon Shields
Jeremy Williams
3:37.89aRiverdale Baptist
10.-Athnel George
Kennard Harris
Lorenzo Wells
Jamiel Williams
3:38.31aNorthwestern-PG
11.-David D Marshall
Saidu Y Sesay
Joseph M Velez
Darien W Boatwright
3:39.72aFreedom (Woodbridge)
12.-Damien Shipley
Johathan R Dougall
Nathan Dupree III
Darius Brown
3:41.93aGreat Mills
13.-Walter Beller-Morales
Gil Kirk
Roger Kirk
James Lough
3:43.05aBethesda-Chevy Chase
14.-Sean Duncan
Zach Etheridge
Cody Platt
Sam Widmayer
3:44.07aPoolesville Sr
15.-Taylor Dooley
Mitchell Hill
Mikah Ochieng
Brad Martz
3:48.35aFrancis Scott Key
16.-Ricky Conners
Tim Jones
Richard Wilkinson
Joshua Hewitson
3:49.29aLinganore
17.-John Graziano
Dean Mertz
Phil Mosco
Justin Hintz
3:49.89aArchbishop Spalding
18.-Jibreel Oliver
Alex Gorton
Sam Beder
Nick Garcia
3:52.04aGeorgetown Day
--Relay Team DNFSherwood
--Kyle McGinnis
James Gabriel
Gunnar Wray
John Donelan
DNSLandon
--Sam Gretz
Ollie St. John
Jmaw Moses
Adam Lewis
DNFEdmund Burke
--Alex Bodaken
Joseph Kelly
Dawit Zewdie
Ikram Khan
DNFAlbert Einstein
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ricky Conners
Tim Jones
Roy Jones
Joshua Hewitson
8:03.32aLinganore
2.-Alexander W73 Conant
Sean O'Leary
Asger Klocker
Christopher B73 Moen
8:10.89aWalter Johnson
3.-Walter Beller-Morales
Alex Prevost
Dylan Straughan
Kyle Short
8:11.30aBethesda-Chevy Chase
4.-Mark Hamilton
Ian McDermott
Pat Vaughan
Thomas Tallerico
8:18.51aOur Lady Of Good Cou...
5.-Taylor Dooley
Mitchell Hill
Arthur Leathers
DJ Watson
8:38.47aFrancis Scott Key
6.-Zach Sullivan
Dean Mertz
Phil Mosco
John Tobin
8:41.46aArchbishop Spalding
7.-Nick Ashur
John Berry
Kelvin Fowler
Phil Williams
8:42.64aGeorgetown Prep
8.-Ben Ebert-Zavos
Josh Chand
Robert Hill
Evan Bates
8:43.04aGovernor Thomas John...
9.-Nicky Baer
Ryan Eugene
Adam Masurovsky
Max St. John
8:52.16aGeorgetown Day
10.-Thom Harrington
Robert Yerkes
Ben McKee
Ryan Schmidt
8:56.13aSt. Mark's
11.-David D Marshall
Saidu Y Sesay
Joseph M Velez
Francesco P Amissah
8:57.13aFreedom (Woodbridge)
12.-Joseph Thompson
Kevin Pyne
Oliver Burt
Paul Capp
9:05.46aMcLean
13.-Ty Diringer
Nathaniel Lowry
John Yarchoan
Drew Katz
9:13.74aWalt Whitman
14.-Biniam Ghirmai
David Goodson
Jubar Ramsey
Rakin Hawke
9:20.07aNorthwestern-PG
15.-Josh Greenwald
Cody Platt
Dan McDermott
Ken Shimomoto
10:00.12aPoolesville Sr
--Steven Barnes
Mathew Swinson
Domonique Woodruff
Alonzo Jarman
DNSRiverdale Baptist
--Kevin P Kayser
Damien Shipley
Peter Offenbacker
Jacob Stansfield
DNSGreat Mills
--Paul Edwards
Kevin Jackson
Alex Chin
Alex Roberts
DNSBowie
--Relay Team DNSSherwood
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joseph C Young46'06.00Freedom (Woodbridge)
2.12Derrick Pharr44'08.00Georgetown Prep
3.10Brian Leech43'05.00Governor Thomas John...
4.12Jordan Ford42'03.50Landon
5.12Edgar Sheppard Jr.40'08.50Georgetown Prep
6.12Charles 73 Grimsley40'07.00Walter Johnson
7.11William Bell40'02.00McLean
8.11Earl Wisner39'05.50Francis Scott Key
9.11Joey Gannon39'05.00Linganore
11.11David Isaksen38'00.75Archbishop Spalding
12.12Jon Radulski37'10.00St. Mark's
13.12Rob Budynkiewicz37'09.00St. Mark's
14.12Doug Landrum37'07.00McLean
15.11Triston Glascoe37'04.50Riverdale Baptist
16.10Daniel Knowles37'02.50Our Lady Of Good Cou...
17.11Travis Hough37'01.50Governor Thomas John...
18.11Glenroy Beckford36'11.00Bowie
20.11Leonard Gjino36'08.00McLean
21.11Eli Kamerow36'06.00Bethesda-Chevy Chase
22.11Ryan Struss36'01.50Archbishop Spalding
24.12Will MCCurry35'11.00Walter Johnson
25.12Toha Abubaker35'10.50Bowie
27.11Andy Gradison35'02.00Georgetown Day
28.11Andrew Tuchman35'00.75Walt Whitman
29.10Tayo Jimoh35'00.00Georgetown Day
30.11Devin Gordan-Hamm34'11.50Our Lady Of Good Cou...
31.12Michael Goldstein34'02.00Walt Whitman
32.10Chaz Malewski33'09.50St. Mark's
33.11Satchel Kaplan-Allen32'11.00Georgetown Day
34.11Nate Bell32'06.00Francis Scott Key
35.11Ryan Daniel32'02.00Archbishop Spalding
36.12Rico Hansbrough32'00.75Francis Scott Key
37.10Randy Delgado31'08.50Our Lady Of Good Cou...
38.12Calvert III Thomas31'04.75Great Mills
39.11Phil Roepers30'10.00Potomac School
40.10Allen Alfonso30'09.00Riverdale Baptist
41.10Jacob Kiser29'05.50Governor Thomas John...
42.-Joseph Seabacher29'01.00Great Mills
43.11Andrew Pelesh26'00.50Bethesda-Chevy Chase
44.11Ace Echavarren25'00.50Bethesda-Chevy Chase
10Kasey ClemensNDPoolesville Sr
12Aaron HammerNDEdmund Burke
11Paul OkeyoNDWalter Johnson
10Jack OverstreetNDPotomac School
9Brandon GleklenNDLandon
12Joshua MayneNDLinganore
10Jason R HendersonNDGreat Mills
11Robbie ElshayfeyNDLinganore
12Rodaius B GermanNDFreedom (Woodbridge)
12Howard L JonesNDFreedom (Woodbridge)
12Alex FreemanNDWalt Whitman
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Charles 73 Grimsley132'10Walter Johnson
2.11Joey Gannon124'06Linganore
3.10Thor Serafenas122'06Our Lady Of Good Cou...
4.12Ryan Beach115'00St. Mark's
5.12Michael Hughes114'01McLean
6.12Jon Radulski109'09St. Mark's
7.9Brian Uthe105'06Governor Thomas John...
8.10Brian Leech104'09Governor Thomas John...
9.11David Isaksen101'00Archbishop Spalding
10.11William Bell98'03McLean
11.12Jordan Ford98'03Landon
12.11Glenroy Beckford94'02Bowie
13.12Michael Goldstein92'10Walt Whitman
14.11Nate Bell92'07Francis Scott Key
15.12Rico Hansbrough92'00Francis Scott Key
17.11Earl Wisner89'05Francis Scott Key
18.12Basheer Kokaja Zada89'03McLean
19.11Andrew Tuchman87'05Walt Whitman
20.11Devin Gordan-Hamm87'04Our Lady Of Good Cou...
21.10Mike Simon86'06Governor Thomas John...
22.12Derrick Pharr85'08Georgetown Prep
23.-Joseph Seabacher85'00Great Mills
24.11Phil Roepers84'08Potomac School
25.10Tayo Jimoh84'02Georgetown Day
26.11Ryan Struss83'04Archbishop Spalding
27.11Ryan Daniel82'04Archbishop Spalding
28.12Joseph C Young82'02Freedom (Woodbridge)
29.11Satchel Kaplan-Allen80'00Georgetown Day
29.10Randy Delgado80'00Our Lady Of Good Cou...
31.11Shelford Gilliam79'08Bowie
32.12Alec Fields79'07St. Mark's
34.12Will MCCurry79'03Walter Johnson
35.11Eli Kamerow78'03Bethesda-Chevy Chase
36.12Tyler Matuella77'03Georgetown Prep
38.12Toha Abubaker75'10Bowie
39.10Allen Alfonso75'05Riverdale Baptist
40.11Andy Gradison73'10Georgetown Day
41.12Calvert III Thomas73'08Great Mills
42.12Edgar Sheppard Jr.70'11Georgetown Prep
43.11Andrew Pelesh65'01Bethesda-Chevy Chase
44.11Ace Echavarren55'10Bethesda-Chevy Chase
10Kasey ClemensNDPoolesville Sr
10Kevin WolfNDPoolesville Sr
12Aaron HammerNDEdmund Burke
10Jack OverstreetNDPotomac School
11Robbie ElshayfeyNDLinganore
11Tyler G25 BoatrightNDWalter Johnson
11Triston GlascoeNDRiverdale Baptist
12Joshua MayneNDLinganore
12Rodaius B GermanNDFreedom (Woodbridge)
12Alex FreemanNDWalt Whitman
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Garvey Young6'02.00Georgetown Prep
2.11David Williams6'00.00Bethesda-Chevy Chase
2.12Mathew Swinson6'00.00Riverdale Baptist
4.12Alvin Tucket II6'00.00Georgetown Prep
5.12Kevin Hegel5'08.00McLean
5.11Richard Graham5'08.00Linganore
7.9Kevin Constantini5'08.00St. Mark's
8.11Sterling Hallafors5'08.00Linganore
9.12Phil Mosco5'06.00Archbishop Spalding
9.11Jourdan Samuels5'06.00McLean
9.11Keiran Ward5'06.00Riverdale Baptist
12.11David Outland5'04.00Our Lady Of Good Cou...
12.11Terrance Martin5'04.00Our Lady Of Good Cou...
12.10Jordan Lindsay5'04.00Bethesda-Chevy Chase
12.11Derek Diver5'04.00St. Mark's
12.11Warren Wood5'04.00St. Mark's
12.11Hilton Augustine5'04.00Georgetown Day
12.11Kendell M Dancy5'04.00Great Mills
12.11Paul-Marie Brou5'04.00Bethesda-Chevy Chase
12.10Reggie Carter5'04.00Georgetown Prep
12.10Momodou Drammeh5'04.00Governor Thomas John...
22.11Travis Atwater5'02.00Walt Whitman
22.12Eric Klein5'02.00Albert Einstein
22.10Sam Asiamah5'02.00Albert Einstein
22.9Ian Kuzmick5'02.00Potomac School
22.12Kurt Zimmer5'02.00McLean
22.10Jesse Winter5'02.00Francis Scott Key
28.10Jemel Sessoms5'00.00Our Lady Of Good Cou...
28.10Billy Green5'00.00Poolesville Sr
28.10Ezekiel Adigun5'00.00Georgetown Day
10Domonic FraziserNHNorthwestern-PG
9Jerome JonesNHGreat Mills
12William CastorNHLinganore
10Jonathan BullockNHAlbert Einstein
12Jan GrajkowskiNHWalter Johnson
10Ben PyleNHWalter Johnson
10Donito SmithNHWalter Johnson
10Irving JeffressNHFrancis Scott Key
12Jerry LeblancNHGovernor Thomas John...
12Joseph M VelezNHFreedom (Woodbridge)
12Joseph C YoungNHFreedom (Woodbridge)
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Byron Bailey21'03.00St. Mark's
3.12Anthony Moses20'02.75Bowie
4.12Garvey Young20'00.50Georgetown Prep
5.12Dennis Thomas20'00.00Bowie
6.11Brock Chapman19'08.50Governor Thomas John...
7.10Hassan Dixon19'07.75Our Lady Of Good Cou...
8.12Ifeanyi Edochie19'03.75Georgetown Prep
9.12David Thomas19'01.75Francis Scott Key
10.9Jordan Gear19'01.00Landon
11.12Martin Molina19'00.75McLean
12.10Nick Letourneau18'08.00Georgetown Prep
13.11Kendell M Dancy18'06.50Great Mills
14.12Blake Pomeroy18'03.75Linganore
14.10Marquis Woodyard18'03.75Governor Thomas John...
16.11David Williams18'01.00Bethesda-Chevy Chase
16.12Mitchell Hill18'01.00Francis Scott Key
18.11David Outland17'08.50Our Lady Of Good Cou...
19.11Sterling Hallafors17'06.00Linganore
20.12Jordan Myers17'04.25Our Lady Of Good Cou...
21.12Kennard Harris17'03.50Northwestern-PG
22.11Travis Miller16'11.75Francis Scott Key
23.11Paul-Marie Brou16'10.75Bethesda-Chevy Chase
26.10Kyle Baker16'04.75Archbishop Spalding
27.11Michael Orevba16'03.00Bethesda-Chevy Chase
28.10alexander kur16'02.50Potomac School
29.12David Douglas16'00.75Albert Einstein
30.11Ryan Martin15'11.25Walter Johnson
32.12Tim Lawson15'09.25Governor Thomas John...
33.9Biniam Ghirmai15'07.75Northwestern-PG
34.10Andrew Li15'01.50Poolesville Sr
35.11Travis Atwater15'01.25Walt Whitman
36.9Jerome Jones14'11.00Great Mills
37.10Nathan Dupree III14'10.00Great Mills
37.9Daniel Barotti14'10.00Poolesville Sr
39.9Matias Rodlauer14'08.50Potomac School
12John BakerNDMcLean
10Christopher WojcikNDMcLean
10Kevin DickersonNDPoolesville Sr
11Adam LewisNDEdmund Burke
11Aaron JonesNDSt. Mark's
11Kadeem YoungNDSt. Mark's
10Domonique WoodruffNDRiverdale Baptist
12William CastorNDLinganore
11Duane WilsonNDWalter Johnson
12Ian FrancisNDWalter Johnson
12Kenja R HannifordNDFreedom (Woodbridge)
12Tassian D MoodyNDFreedom (Woodbridge)
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Byron Bailey45'01.25St. Mark's
2.11Brock Chapman43'03.50Governor Thomas John...
3.12Kevin Hegel42'04.00McLean
4.10Reggie Carter41'01.00Georgetown Prep
5.11Travis Atwater38'10.00Walt Whitman
6.9Matias Rodlauer38'08.00Potomac School
7.10alexander kur38'04.75Potomac School
8.10Chris Thomas36'10.00Francis Scott Key
9.10Michael Pittsenberger36'02.00Walter Johnson
10.12John Baker35'09.00McLean
11.9RJ King35'07.00Poolesville Sr
13.10Nick Letourneau35'03.00Georgetown Prep
14.11Richard Wilkinson35'01.00Linganore
16.10Nick McGuire34'06.50Georgetown Prep
17.12Joshua Wright34'05.00Linganore
18.11Travis Miller33'06.50Francis Scott Key
20.9Daniel Barotti30'01.00Poolesville Sr
11Daichi UedaNDWalter Johnson
11Aaron JonesNDSt. Mark's
11Kadeem YoungNDSt. Mark's
10Christopher WojcikNDMcLean
10Scott ChenNDOur Lady Of Good Cou...
11Terrance MartinNDOur Lady Of Good Cou...
12Mathew SwinsonNDRiverdale Baptist
11Durrell MillerNDOur Lady Of Good Cou...
10Irving JeffressNDFrancis Scott Key
10Deandre M BryantNDFreedom (Woodbridge)
12Tassian D MoodyNDFreedom (Woodbridge)
12Darius BrownNDGreat Mills
10Jason R HendersonNDGreat Mills
9Floyd EmelifeNDBowie
12Anthony MosesNDBowie
10Bilal RahimNDBowie
12James LoughNDBethesda-Chevy Chase
12Ian FrancisNDWalter Johnson
 

Meet Schedule

Track FinalsSemi-Finals
V4x800 Relay9:55 AM
V110m Hurdles10:10 AM9:10 AM
V100 Meters10:20 AM9:30 AM
V4x200 Relay10:40 AM
V1600 Meters11:00 AM
V400 Meters11:20 AM
V3200 Meters11:45 AM
V300m Hurdles12:10 PM
V200 Meters12:30 PM
V800 Meters12:50 PM
V4x100 Relay1:10 PM
V4x400 Relay1:40 PM
Field Finals
VShot Put9:00 AM
VHigh Jump9:00 AM
VTriple Jump9:00 AM
VDiscus12:00 PM
VLong Jump12:00 PM
Track FinalsSemi-Finals
V4x800 Relay9:40 AM
V100m Hurdles10:15 AM9:00 AM
V100 Meters10:25 AM9:20 AM
V4x200 Relay10:30 AM
V1600 Meters10:50 AM
V400 Meters11:10 AM
V3200 Meters11:30 AM
V300m Hurdles12:00 PM
V200 Meters12:20 PM
V800 Meters12:40 PM
V4x100 Relay1:00 PM
V4x400 Relay1:20 PM
Field Finals
VDiscus9:00 AM
VLong Jump9:00 AM
VShot Put12:00 PM
VHigh Jump12:00 PM
VTriple Jump12:00 PM