Athletic.net Team Results Management

3rd Annual Viking Invitational

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Dennis Thomas11.03aBowie      
2.11Caleb Porzel11.05aOur Lady Of Good Cou...      
3.11Brandon Tisdale11.33aGeorgetown Prep      
4.11Patrick Balderson11.35aLinganore      
5.11Wendell Hill11.50aSt. Mark's      
6.12Howard L Jones11.63aFreedom (Woodbridge)      
7.12Brad Martz11.65aFrancis Scott Key      
8.12Roger Kirk11.79aBethesda-Chevy Chase      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Dennis Thomas11.19aBowie      
2.11Caleb Porzel11.24aOur Lady Of Good Cou...      
3.11Brandon Tisdale11.39aGeorgetown Prep      
4.12Howard L Jones11.47aFreedom (Woodbridge)      
5.11Wendell Hill11.48aSt. Mark's      
6.11Patrick Balderson11.56aLinganore      
7.12Brad Martz11.59aFrancis Scott Key      
9.12Nick Gavin11.61aLinganore      
10.9James Scott-Ransom11.66aBowie      
11.12Matthew Jackson11.68aRiverdale Baptist      
12.12Corey Hunt11.69aGovernor Thomas John...      
13.11Eddie R Bailey11.70aFreedom (Woodbridge)      
8.12Roger Kirk11.73aBethesda-Chevy Chase      
14.10Alex Gorton11.85aGeorgetown Day      
15.11Duane Wilson11.86aWalter Johnson      
15.9Sean Sutton11.86aOur Lady Of Good Cou...      
17.12Leveille Peterson11.88aNorthwestern-PG      
18.12Chase Hendrigsman11.91aWalt Whitman      
19.12Aaron Schulman11.92aWalter Johnson      
20.12Eric Brixen11.94aSt. Mark's      
21.12Zach Etheridge11.97aPoolesville Sr      
21.11Dominique Graham11.97aRiverdale Baptist      
23.12Calvin J. Thomas11.99aLinganore      
23.11Jordan Dorsey11.99aGovernor Thomas John...      
25.11Logan Meltzer12.01aGeorgetown Day      
26.12Tim Lawson12.02aGovernor Thomas John...      
27.10Donavan A Trowell12.03aGreat Mills      
28.11Beysean Hamilton12.04aRiverdale Baptist      
29.10Ezekiel Adigun12.05aGeorgetown Day      
30.12David Douglas12.06aAlbert Einstein      
31.10Kyle Baker12.14aArchbishop Spalding      
32.10Hassan Dixon12.16aOur Lady Of Good Cou...      
33.10Michael Pittsenberger12.19aWalter Johnson      
33.12Ray Lynn12.19aLandon      
35.11Colin Manning12.30aBowie      
36.12Gil Kirk12.31aBethesda-Chevy Chase      
37.10Casey Shamma12.41aBethesda-Chevy Chase      
37.10John Son12.41aWalt Whitman      
39.10Tyler Sanders12.46aGreat Mills      
40.11Lasse Schmidt12.47aGeorgetown Prep      
41.10Kevin Dickerson12.50aPoolesville Sr      
41.11Samuel T Strain12.50aGreat Mills      
43.-Milton Smith12.54aMcLean      
44.10Domonic Fraziser12.55aNorthwestern-PG      
44.12Jeff Susskind12.55aWalt Whitman      
44.9Mandela Ochieng12.55aFrancis Scott Key      
47.9Marcell Thompson12.59aArchbishop Spalding      
48.11Ikram Khan12.70aAlbert Einstein      
49.9Diamond Hansford12.79aNorthwestern-PG      
50.10Jenkins Monzey12.87aGeorgetown Prep      
51.11Zachary Robbins12.90aMcLean      
52.11Jack Murphy12.93aMcLean      
53.9Shelly White13.12aArchbishop Spalding      
10Kevin WolfDNSPoolesville Sr      
12Marcellus WittDNSSt. Mark's      
12Joseph KellyDNSAlbert Einstein      
9Leonardo B TaylorDNSFreedom (Woodbridge)      
10John BennettDNSPotomac School      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Emmanuel Noumossie22.49aBowie      
2.12Corey Hunt22.97aGovernor Thomas John...      
3.12David Thomas23.04aFrancis Scott Key      
4.11Brandon Tisdale23.09aGeorgetown Prep      
5.10Bilal Rahim23.34aBowie      
6.9Sean Sutton23.36aOur Lady Of Good Cou...      
7.11Eddie R Bailey23.38aFreedom (Woodbridge)      
8.11Wendell Hill23.53aSt. Mark's      
9.10Malcolm Payne23.55aRiverdale Baptist      
10.11Patrick Balderson23.65aLinganore      
11.12Eric Brixen23.68aSt. Mark's      
12.12Howard L Jones23.75aFreedom (Woodbridge)      
13.12Jordan Myers23.77aOur Lady Of Good Cou...      
14.12Leveille Peterson23.78aNorthwestern-PG      
15.11Dominique Graham23.83aRiverdale Baptist      
16.12David Douglas23.85aAlbert Einstein      
17.12Brad Martz23.98aFrancis Scott Key      
18.12Chase Hendrigsman23.99aWalt Whitman      
19.12Sahr Fanday24.04aGovernor Thomas John...      
20.12Marcellus Witt24.19aSt. Mark's      
21.11Colin Manning24.27aBowie      
22.12Roger Kirk24.30aBethesda-Chevy Chase      
23.10Donavan A Trowell24.32aGreat Mills      
24.12Duncan Belew24.51aGeorgetown Day      
25.11Athnel George24.52aNorthwestern-PG      
25.11Beysean Hamilton24.52aRiverdale Baptist      
27.12Gil Kirk24.53aBethesda-Chevy Chase      
28.11Lasse Schmidt24.54aGeorgetown Prep      
29.10Brendan Evans24.79aPotomac School      
30.10Ryan Hall25.03aLinganore      
31.11Sterling Hallafors25.10aLinganore      
32.10Andre Roberts25.12aWalter Johnson      
33.10Tyler Sanders25.13aGreat Mills      
34.9Diamond Hansford25.26aNorthwestern-PG      
35.11Samuel T Strain25.39aGreat Mills      
36.10John Bennett25.42aPotomac School      
37.10Troy Smith25.53aMcLean      
38.11Sam Beder25.59aGeorgetown Day      
39.9Marcell Thompson25.65aArchbishop Spalding      
40.10John Son25.74aWalt Whitman      
42.9Jibreel Oliver25.88aGeorgetown Day      
43.10Kyle Baker25.91aArchbishop Spalding      
44.9Terrence James26.10aBethesda-Chevy Chase      
45.9Chris Wiley26.11aArchbishop Spalding      
46.11Jack Murphy26.24aMcLean      
47.9Michael Li26.31aWalter Johnson      
48.10Jmaw Moses26.35aEdmund Burke      
49.9RJ King26.44aPoolesville Sr      
50.12Kyle Bancroft26.51aGeorgetown Prep      
51.12Jeff Susskind26.65aWalt Whitman      
53.9Cole Ahnell27.54aWalter Johnson      
54.10Jonathan Bullock27.76aAlbert Einstein      
12Joseph KellyDNSAlbert Einstein      
10Sean DuncanDNSPoolesville Sr      
10Kevin WolfDNSPoolesville Sr      
11Adam LewisDNSEdmund Burke      
11Brock ChapmanFSGovernor Thomas John...      
9Leonardo B TaylorDNSFreedom (Woodbridge)      
12John BakerDNSMcLean      
11Caleb PorzelDNSOur Lady Of Good Cou...      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Chris Brown49.75aOur Lady Of Good Cou...      
2.11Colin McKeefery51.13aSt. Mark's      
3.12Ifeanyi Edochie51.16aGeorgetown Prep      
4.11Kevin King51.49aGovernor Thomas John...      
5.10Paul Edwards51.71aBowie      
6.10Marquis Woodyard51.75aGovernor Thomas John...      
7.11David Williams52.34aBethesda-Chevy Chase      
8.9Cyrus Britt52.69aBowie      
9.11Ronald Streeter52.96aRiverdale Baptist      
10.12Zach Martin52.99aSt. Mark's      
11.12Duncan Belew53.31aGeorgetown Day      
12.12Zach Etheridge53.32aPoolesville Sr      
13.12Nick Gavin53.67aLinganore      
14.11Zach Shapiro53.77aWalt Whitman      
15.11Stanley Campbell53.81aPotomac School      
16.12David D Marshall53.86aFreedom (Woodbridge)      
17.10Cortlandt Harris53.89aOur Lady Of Good Cou...      
18.10Kevin Dickerson54.01aPoolesville Sr      
19.12James Lough54.12aBethesda-Chevy Chase      
20.12Jamie Gabriel54.15aLandon      
21.11Jourdan Samuels54.20aMcLean      
22.11Ibrahim Raheem54.28aAlbert Einstein      
23.12Mitchell Hill54.55aFrancis Scott Key      
24.12Asger Klocker54.65aWalter Johnson      
25.11Mark Hamilton54.70aOur Lady Of Good Cou...      
26.12John Graziano54.86aArchbishop Spalding      
27.10Sam Widmayer55.06aPoolesville Sr      
28.10Kelvin Fowler55.16aGeorgetown Prep      
29.11Greg Burgess55.52aSt. Mark's      
30.10Hisham Madkour55.68aMcLean      
31.9Brandon Gleklen55.69aLandon      
32.12Phil Mosco56.45aArchbishop Spalding      
33.10Thurgood Wynn56.86aGeorgetown Prep      
34.10Dean Mertz56.88aArchbishop Spalding      
35.12Alec W79 Rossin57.14aWalter Johnson      
35.9Darien W Boatwright57.14aFreedom (Woodbridge)      
37.9Richard Newman57.36aGovernor Thomas John...      
38.11Hilton Augustine57.51aGeorgetown Day      
40.12Nicky Baer57.92aGeorgetown Day      
41.10Jmaw Moses58.02aEdmund Burke      
42.11Ikram Khan58.04aAlbert Einstein      
43.12Dennis Thomas59.58aBowie      
44.9John Donelan59.70aLandon      
45.11Paul Thomas60.22aFrancis Scott Key      
46.9Jerome Jones61.34aGreat Mills      
47.12Brandon Shields62.08aRiverdale Baptist      
48.9Tim Miller62.31aFrancis Scott Key      
50.12Johathan R Dougall65.34aGreat Mills      
11Stephen MeirDNSLinganore      
9Florian DeruetteDNSLinganore      
11Taj-najee RattiganDNSNorthwestern-PG      
11Lorenzo WellsDNSNorthwestern-PG      
9Justin McPhersonDNSNorthwestern-PG      
9Terrence JamesDNSBethesda-Chevy Chase      
12Keeven Kuate KongaDNSMcLean      
10Daniel KirwinDNSWalter Johnson      
11Jonathan HaleDNSWalt Whitman      
11Jeremy WilliamsDNSRiverdale Baptist      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Joshua Hewitson2:01.48aLinganore      
2.12Tim Jones2:02.21aLinganore      
3.12Roy Jones2:02.45aLinganore      
4.11Kyle Sullivan2:03.42aSt. Mark's      
5.12Alex Bodaken2:03.49aAlbert Einstein      
6.11Carl Dennis2:05.50aGeorgetown Prep      
7.9Fola Shokumbi2:06.05aOur Lady Of Good Cou...      
8.10Nick Garcia2:06.59aGeorgetown Day      
9.11David Williams2:06.91aBethesda-Chevy Chase      
11.12Alexander Conant2:07.10aWalter Johnson      
12.10Sam Freeling2:08.59aGeorgetown Day      
13.11Ben Ebert-Zavos2:08.87aGovernor Thomas John...      
15.11Dawit Zewdie2:09.63aAlbert Einstein      
16.11Mark Hamilton2:10.09aOur Lady Of Good Cou...      
18.11Josh Chand2:11.26aGovernor Thomas John...      
19.11Cody Platt2:11.69aPoolesville Sr      
20.12Tyler Rodgers2:12.24aSt. Mark's      
21.10John Tobin2:12.47aArchbishop Spalding      
22.10Francesco P Amissah2:12.83aFreedom (Woodbridge)      
23.10Drew Katz2:13.12aWalt Whitman      
24.12Alex Brandt2:13.62aPotomac School      
25.11Matt Davey-Karlson2:14.13aBethesda-Chevy Chase      
26.11Nathaniel Lowry2:14.17aWalt Whitman      
27.11John Berry2:14.70aGeorgetown Prep      
28.10Jesse Winter2:15.27aFrancis Scott Key      
29.11Andrew Finkelstein2:15.31aBethesda-Chevy Chase      
30.12Adam Holubinka2:15.50aSt. Mark's      
31.10Kelvin Fowler2:16.33aGeorgetown Prep      
32.12Kevin Jackson2:17.80aBowie      
33.10Isaac Jay2:18.33aGeorgetown Day      
34.10Robert Hill2:18.62aGovernor Thomas John...      
35.12Brian Goldman2:18.63aMcLean      
36.11Erik Johnson2:18.84aArchbishop Spalding      
37.10Oliver Kubik2:19.66aFrancis Scott Key      
38.10Ken Shimomoto2:20.22aPoolesville Sr      
39.10Josh Greenwald2:21.47aPoolesville Sr      
40.11Kristoff Inocentes2:22.24aMcLean      
41.10Cassin Sutor2:23.64aArchbishop Spalding      
42.10Sam Rivers2:24.63aAlbert Einstein      
43.9Peter Offenbacker2:27.26aGreat Mills      
44.12Alex Roberts2:28.58aBowie      
45.12David Goodson2:31.55aNorthwestern-PG      
46.10Jacob Stansfield2:38.53aGreat Mills      
47.10Mykal Kracik2:46.69aGreat Mills      
12Rakin HawkeDNSNorthwestern-PG      
12Jubar RamseyDNSNorthwestern-PG      
12Max MarinelliDNSLandon      
10Paul EdwardsDNSBowie      
10Daniel KirwinDNSWalter Johnson      
12Christopher MoenDNSWalter Johnson      
12Ollie St. JohnDNSEdmund Burke      
10Kevin PyneDNSMcLean      
12chris coeDNSPotomac School      
12Stephen SereneDNSPotomac School      
11Stephen CzujkoDNSOur Lady Of Good Cou...      
10B BDNSRiverdale Baptist      
10Domonique WoodruffDNSRiverdale Baptist      
11DJ WatsonDNSFrancis Scott Key      
9Saidu Y SesayDNSFreedom (Woodbridge)      
12Joseph M VelezDNSFreedom (Woodbridge)      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ramsey Chapin4:16.55aGeorgetown Prep      
2.12Johns Ross4:22.25aPotomac School      
3.10Andrew Palmer4:24.18aWalt Whitman      
5.12Stephen Serene4:32.26aPotomac School      
6.11Greg Morrin4:32.27aSt. Mark's      
7.11Carl Dennis4:33.71aGeorgetown Prep      
8.9Campbell Ross4:39.64aPotomac School      
9.12Christopher Moen4:41.02aWalter Johnson      
10.12Mike O'Brian4:41.22aSt. Mark's      
11.10Sam Freeling4:44.26aGeorgetown Day      
12.11Matt Davey-Karlson4:44.59aBethesda-Chevy Chase      
13.12Walter Beller-Morales4:46.97aBethesda-Chevy Chase      
14.12Brian Goldman4:49.87aMcLean      
16.9Sam Ebert-Zavos4:50.92aGovernor Thomas John...      
17.9Dan Spencer4:50.98aWalter Johnson      
18.11Brian McShea4:52.74aGovernor Thomas John...      
19.12Alex Muroyama4:53.35aGeorgetown Day      
20.12Thomas Hupez4:53.76aGeorgetown Prep      
21.12Dan Fahey4:55.17aSt. Mark's      
22.11Andrew Finkelstein4:56.01aBethesda-Chevy Chase      
23.10Sean O'Leary4:56.04aWalter Johnson      
24.12Sam Rainard4:57.09aOur Lady Of Good Cou...      
25.10Matt Healy5:02.06aGovernor Thomas John...      
26.12Adam Hemmer5:02.14aGeorgetown Day      
27.12Robert Perrotta5:02.54aLinganore      
28.10Damian Garcia5:03.72aArchbishop Spalding      
29.9Peter Offenbacker5:04.00aGreat Mills      
30.10Ken Shimomoto5:05.02aPoolesville Sr      
31.10Josh Greenwald5:05.55aPoolesville Sr      
32.10Dalton Lamson5:09.03aLandon      
33.12Chris Hogan5:09.39aOur Lady Of Good Cou...      
34.10David Noah5:10.05aLinganore      
35.10Francesco P Amissah5:10.56aFreedom (Woodbridge)      
36.10Sam Rivers5:11.72aAlbert Einstein      
37.11Nathaniel Lowry5:13.16aWalt Whitman      
38.10Matt Hedin5:15.11aArchbishop Spalding      
39.11Devarney Sanderson5:45.63aNorthwestern-PG      
40.10Jacob Stansfield5:58.97aGreat Mills      
41.10Dan McDermott6:04.64aPoolesville Sr      
42.11Charles Sutherland6:34.11aNorthwestern-PG      
9Biniam GhirmaiDNSNorthwestern-PG      
10Ricky ConnersDNSLinganore      
11Ty DiringerDNSWalt Whitman      
12Ollie St. JohnDNSEdmund Burke      
12James DavisDNSMcLean      
9Emmett BakerDNSFrancis Scott Key      
9Dylan CraigDNSFrancis Scott Key      
9Jake JonesDNSFrancis Scott Key      
12John OrthweinDNSLandon      
11Kristoff InocentesDNSMcLean      
10Brad LeatherbarrowDNSArchbishop Spalding      
10Michael SloanakerDNSBowie      
12Kevin JacksonDNSBowie      
9Shuan StepneyDNSBowie      
12Ian McDermottDNSOur Lady Of Good Cou...      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
2.12Kyle Short9:55.46aBethesda-Chevy Chase      
3.12Jordan White9:58.54aFrancis Scott Key      
4.12Trevor Keen10:00.84aArchbishop Spalding      
5.12Arthur Leathers10:01.97aFrancis Scott Key      
6.12Alex Prevost10:02.66aBethesda-Chevy Chase      
7.11Zach Sullivan10:04.76aArchbishop Spalding      
8.11Ryan Topita10:05.75aArchbishop Spalding      
9.11Ramsey Chapin10:12.47aGeorgetown Prep      
10.12Brian Graves10:20.52aWalter Johnson      
11.12Ian McDermott10:24.12aOur Lady Of Good Cou...      
12.12Ollie St. John10:24.67aEdmund Burke      
13.12Dylan Straughan10:26.53aBethesda-Chevy Chase      
14.9Alex Willett10:28.50aWalter Johnson      
15.10Ricky Conners10:31.97aLinganore      
16.12Colin Whitmarsh10:32.66aGeorgetown Day      
18.10Nick Ashur10:42.88aGeorgetown Prep      
19.10Zach Kaminski10:44.63aSt. Mark's      
20.11Dan Johnson10:44.72aGovernor Thomas John...      
21.11Yaron Teich10:45.06aWalter Johnson      
22.11Lyndon Novotny10:50.78aLinganore      
23.10Kyle Graves10:54.06aOur Lady Of Good Cou...      
24.11Joseph Thompson10:55.12aMcLean      
25.12Sam Rainard10:55.67aOur Lady Of Good Cou...      
26.12George Zaras11:02.84aPotomac School      
27.11Andrew Cantor11:04.07aGovernor Thomas John...      
28.10Anthony Warfield11:04.47aGeorgetown Prep      
30.9Eric Haufler11:12.48aFrancis Scott Key      
31.9Ben Joseph11:15.72aGeorgetown Day      
32.10Daniel Mooney11:16.28aMcLean      
33.10Adam Rudy11:16.89aLinganore      
34.11Ryan Schmidt11:24.41aSt. Mark's      
35.9Jason Masurovsky11:31.81aGeorgetown Day      
36.10Sam Edland11:33.04aGovernor Thomas John...      
37.11John Yarchoan11:38.45aWalt Whitman      
38.12Daniel Nowakowski11:44.33aWalt Whitman      
39.9Peter Offenbacker11:45.18aGreat Mills      
40.11Paul Capp12:13.08aMcLean      
41.12Conor Mooney12:15.98aSt. Mark's      
42.11Henry Giovannetti12:51.27aPoolesville Sr      
43.10Jacob Stansfield13:04.60aGreat Mills      
44.9Erik Fisher13:15.76aPoolesville Sr      
45.11Devarney Sanderson13:28.81aNorthwestern-PG      
10Andrew PalmerDNSWalt Whitman      
11Spencer WhalenDNFLandon      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Keeven Kuate Konga14.8hMcLean      
2.12Kenja R Hanniford14.9hFreedom (Woodbridge)      
3.12Chris Johnson15.1hGovernor Thomas John...      
4.11Jack Williams15.5hSt. Mark's      
5.12Darius Brown15.6hGreat Mills      
6.12Kevin Hegel16.0hMcLean      
7.12Blake Pomeroy16.9hLinganore      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Keeven Kuate Konga15.00McLean      
2.12Kenja R Hanniford15.30Freedom (Woodbridge)      
3.11Jack Williams15.80St. Mark's      
4.12Chris Johnson15.90Governor Thomas John...      
8.12Tassian D Moody15.90Freedom (Woodbridge)      
5.12Kevin Hegel16.20McLean      
6.12Blake Pomeroy16.30Linganore      
9.11Ibrahim Raheem16.30Albert Einstein      
9.12Ted Hall16.30Potomac School      
7.12Darius Brown16.40Great Mills      
12.11Michael Orevba16.40Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
13.10Nick McGuire16.50Georgetown Prep      
14.12Brad Eckman16.60St. Mark's      
15.12Chuma Ogunwole16.70Georgetown Prep      
16.12Mark Salvador17.00Our Lady Of Good Cou...      
17.10Sam Asiamah17.10Albert Einstein      
18.12Franco Greco17.30Archbishop Spalding      
18.11Stephen Hamberger17.30St. Mark's      
20.12Sam Gretz17.40Edmund Burke      
21.11Travis Miller17.60Francis Scott Key      
22.10Matt Thompson18.10Archbishop Spalding      
23.11Hilton Augustine18.20Georgetown Day      
23.10Deandre M Bryant18.20Freedom (Woodbridge)      
25.11Hawk Glazier18.60Georgetown Day      
25.12Kyle McGinnis18.60Landon      
27.12Tosin Babatunde18.70Bowie      
27.12Jake Nichols18.70Governor Thomas John...      
29.12Andrew Montoya19.50Archbishop Spalding      
29.10Brandon Beisser19.50Linganore      
32.11Jonathan Hale20.20Walt Whitman      
33.12Jimmie Johnson III21.00Georgetown Prep      
34.10Jordan Lindsay21.24Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
35.9Matt Rybarczyk21.70Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
36.12Kurt Zimmer22.90McLean      
37.12AJ Johnson25.40Walter Johnson      
10Mykal KracikDNSGreat Mills      
11Michael CovingtonDNSBowie      
11Anthony SimpsonDNSBowie      
10Irving JeffressDNSFrancis Scott Key      
11Olumbe FaluDNSAlbert Einstein      
12Aaron HammerDNSEdmund Burke      
10Chris ThomasDNSFrancis Scott Key      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kenja R Hanniford40.79aFreedom (Woodbridge)      
2.12Joshua Paine41.22aMcLean      
3.11Anthony Simpson41.92aBowie      
4.12Martin Molina42.03aMcLean      
5.12Tosin Babatunde42.19aBowie      
6.10Christopher Wojcik42.21aMcLean      
7.12Jamiel Williams42.22aNorthwestern-PG      
8.11Ibrahim Raheem42.57aAlbert Einstein      
9.11Michael Orevba42.94aBethesda-Chevy Chase      
10.12Chris Johnson43.11aGovernor Thomas John...      
11.12Chris Rohrer43.26aSt. Mark's      
12.12Chuma Ogunwole43.53aGeorgetown Prep      
13.11Stephen Hamberger43.58aSt. Mark's      
14.11Jack Williams43.73aSt. Mark's      
15.12Darius Brown43.79aGreat Mills      
16.10Nick McGuire43.86aGeorgetown Prep      
17.12Tassian D Moody43.88aFreedom (Woodbridge)      
18.12Ted Hall44.19aPotomac School      
19.11Ian Blades44.46aPotomac School      
20.11Travis Miller44.99aFrancis Scott Key      
21.12Sam Gretz45.05aEdmund Burke      
22.11Michael Covington45.15aBowie      
23.12Kyle McGinnis45.20aLandon      
24.12Jake Nichols45.25aGovernor Thomas John...      
25.12Franco Greco45.26aArchbishop Spalding      
28.12Mark Salvador45.68aOur Lady Of Good Cou...      
29.10Sam Asiamah46.28aAlbert Einstein      
30.10Deandre M Bryant46.40aFreedom (Woodbridge)      
31.10Brandon Beisser46.55aLinganore      
32.11Olumbe Falu46.59aAlbert Einstein      
33.11Hilton Augustine46.72aGeorgetown Day      
34.12Gary Sullivan46.91aArchbishop Spalding      
35.11Hawk Glazier47.01aGeorgetown Day      
36.10Matt Thompson47.12aArchbishop Spalding      
37.10Chris Thomas48.42aFrancis Scott Key      
38.11Jarrett Myers48.93aOur Lady Of Good Cou...      
39.9Grant Tanenbaum50.39aGeorgetown Day      
40.12David Goodson50.70aNorthwestern-PG      
42.9Matt Rybarczyk52.13aBethesda-Chevy Chase      
43.12Jimmie Johnson III52.33aGeorgetown Prep      
12Blake PomeroyDNSLinganore      
11Jonathan HaleDNSWalt Whitman      
10Ryan SartschevDNSPoolesville Sr      
12Aaron HammerDNSEdmund Burke      
12AJ JohnsonDQWalter Johnson      
11Yaron TeichDNSWalter Johnson      
11Daichi UedaDNSWalter Johnson      
10Irving JeffressDNSFrancis Scott Key      
10Scott ChenDNSOur Lady Of Good Cou...      
11Ronald StreeterDNSRiverdale Baptist      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Caleb Porzel
Jordan Myers
Hassan Dixon
Michael Jefferson
42.92aOur Lady Of Good Cou...      
2.-Byron Bailey
Eric Brixen
Wendell Hill
Colin McKeefery
43.71aSt. Mark's      
3.-Dennis Thomas
James Scott-Ransom
Anthony Simpson
Tosin Babatunde
43.87aBowie      
4.-Eddie R Bailey
Kenja R Hanniford
Howard L Jones
Tassian D Moody
44.75aFreedom (Woodbridge)      
5.-Ifeanyi Edochie
Jenkins Monzey
Chuma Ogunwole
Brandon Tisdale
44.98aGeorgetown Prep      
6.-Patrick Balderson
Nick Gavin
Wayne Patterson
Ralph Prather
45.35aLinganore      
7.-Sahr Fanday
Brock Chapman
Tim Lawson
Chris Johnson
46.28aGovernor Thomas John...      
8.-Relay Team 46.78aLandon      
9.-Sam Asiamah
Joseph Kelly
Ibrahim Raheem
Ikram Khan
47.12aAlbert Einstein      
9.-Domonic Fraziser
Leveille Peterson
Athnel George
Kennard Harris
47.12aNorthwestern-PG      
11.-Alonzo Creighton
Terrance Koen
Malcolm Payne
Devin Smith
47.15aRiverdale Baptist      
12.-Doron B Taylor
Donavan A Trowell
Tyler Sanders
Damien Shipley
47.31aGreat Mills      
13.-Paul-Marie Brou
Casey Shamma
Terrance James
Jabari Smith-Fraser
47.52aBethesda-Chevy Chase      
14.-Jonathan Hale
Jeff Susskind
John Son
Chase Hendrigsman
47.69aWalt Whitman      
15.-Relay Team 49.08aSherwood      
16.-Kyle Baker
Marcell Thompson
Chris Thompson
John Graziano
49.80aArchbishop Spalding      
17.-Joshua Paine
Jourdan Samuels
Keeven Kuate Konga
Martin Molina
50.19aMcLean      
--Kevin Wolf
Daniel Barotti
Kasey Clemens
Kevin Dickerson
DNSPoolesville Sr      
--Sam Beder
Logan Meltzer
Ezekiel Adigun
Alex Gorton
DQGeorgetown Day      
--Duane Wilson
Aaron 73 Schulman
Michael Pittsenberger
Ian 79 Francis
DQWalter Johnson      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Caleb Porzel
Jordan Myers
Cortlandt Harris
Hassan Dixon
1:29.29aOur Lady Of Good Cou...      
2.-Byron Bailey
Marcellus Witt
Colin McKeefery
Wendell Hill
1:31.73aSt. Mark's      
3.-Brandon Tisdale
Nick Letourneau
Chuma Ogunwole
Garvey Young
1:32.21aGeorgetown Prep      
4.-Nick Gavin
Patrick Balderson
Ralph Prather
Wayne Patterson
1:32.35aLinganore      
5.-Jordan Dorsey
Marquis Woodyard
Corey Hunt
Kevin King
1:33.56aGovernor Thomas John...      
6.-Athnel George
Diamond Hansford
Lorenzo Wells
Leveille Peterson
1:33.86aNorthwestern-PG      
7.-Duncan Belew
Ezekiel Adigun
Logan Meltzer
Alex Gorton
1:34.74aGeorgetown Day      
8.-Anthony Simpson
James Scott-Ransom
Emmanuel Noumossie
Bilal Rahim
1:35.31aBowie      
9.-Michael Pittsenberger
Aaron 73 Schulman
Paul 97 Okeyo
Duane Wilson
1:35.52aWalter Johnson      
10.-Nathan Dupree III
Kendell M Dancy
Samuel T Strain
Damien Shipley
1:35.71aGreat Mills      
11.-Alonzo Creighton
Terrance Koen
Malcolm Payne
Devin Smith
1:35.85aRiverdale Baptist      
12.-Paul-Marie Brou
Casey Shamma
Jabari Smith-Fraser
David Segun
1:37.50aBethesda-Chevy Chase      
13.-Jack Murphy
Zachary Robbins
Milton Smith
Troy Smith
1:39.43aMcLean      
14.-Relay Team 1:40.81aSherwood      
--Sean Duncan
Ryan Sartschev
RJ King
Sam Widmayer
DQPoolesville Sr      
--Darien W Boatwright
Deandre M Bryant
Leonardo B Taylor
Arham Rasheed
DNSFreedom (Woodbridge)      
--Justin Hintz
Chris Thompson
Chris Wiley
Marcell Thompson
DQArchbishop Spalding      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Chris Brown
Mark Hamilton
Hassan Dixon
Cortlandt Harris
3:24.91aOur Lady Of Good Cou...      
2.-Emmanuel Noumossie
Anthony Moses
Cyrus Britt
Tosin Babatunde
3:25.58aBowie      
3.-Ifeanyi Edochie
Ramsey Chapin
Nick Letourneau
Garvey Young
3:28.13aGeorgetown Prep      
4.-Kevin Hegel
Martin Molina
Joshua Paine
Christopher Wojcik
3:30.42aMcLean      
5.-Kevin King
Corey Hunt
Jordan Dorsey
Marquis Woodyard
3:31.47aGovernor Thomas John...      
6.-Harry Celli
Zach Martin
Colin McKeefery
Kyle Sullivan
3:34.08aSt. Mark's      
7.-Ian 79 Francis
Daniel Kirwin
Asger Klocker
Paul 97 Okeyo
3:36.95aWalter Johnson      
9.-Keiran Ward
Malcolm Payne
Brandon Shields
Jeremy Williams
3:37.89aRiverdale Baptist      
10.-Athnel George
Kennard Harris
Lorenzo Wells
Jamiel Williams
3:38.31aNorthwestern-PG      
11.-David D Marshall
Saidu Y Sesay
Joseph M Velez
Darien W Boatwright
3:39.72aFreedom (Woodbridge)      
12.-Damien Shipley
Johathan R Dougall
Nathan Dupree III
Darius Brown
3:41.93aGreat Mills      
13.-Walter Beller-Morales
Gil Kirk
Roger Kirk
James Lough
3:43.05aBethesda-Chevy Chase      
14.-Sean Duncan
Zach Etheridge
Cody Platt
Sam Widmayer
3:44.07aPoolesville Sr      
15.-Taylor Dooley
Mitchell Hill
Mikah Ochieng
Brad Martz
3:48.35aFrancis Scott Key      
16.-Ricky Conners
Tim Jones
Richard Wilkinson
Joshua Hewitson
3:49.29aLinganore      
17.-John Graziano
Dean Mertz
Phil Mosco
Justin Hintz
3:49.89aArchbishop Spalding      
18.-Jibreel Oliver
Alex Gorton
Sam Beder
Nick Garcia
3:52.04aGeorgetown Day      
--Sam Gretz
Ollie St. John
Jmaw Moses
Adam Lewis
DNFEdmund Burke      
--Alex Bodaken
Joseph Kelly
Dawit Zewdie
Ikram Khan
DNFAlbert Einstein      
--Kyle McGinnis
James Gabriel
Gunnar Wray
John Donelan
DNSLandon      
--Relay Team DNFSherwood      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Ricky Conners
Tim Jones
Roy Jones
Joshua Hewitson
8:03.32aLinganore      
2.-Alexander W73 Conant
Sean O'Leary
Asger Klocker
Christopher B73 Moen
8:10.89aWalter Johnson      
3.-Walter Beller-Morales
Alex Prevost
Dylan Straughan
Kyle Short
8:11.30aBethesda-Chevy Chase      
4.-Mark Hamilton
Ian McDermott
Pat Vaughan
Thomas Tallerico
8:18.51aOur Lady Of Good Cou...      
5.-Taylor Dooley
Mitchell Hill
Arthur Leathers
DJ Watson
8:38.47aFrancis Scott Key      
6.-Zach Sullivan
Dean Mertz
Phil Mosco
John Tobin
8:41.46aArchbishop Spalding      
7.-Nick Ashur
John Berry
Kelvin Fowler
Phil Williams
8:42.64aGeorgetown Prep      
8.-Ben Ebert-Zavos
Josh Chand
Robert Hill
Evan Bates
8:43.04aGovernor Thomas John...      
9.-Nicky Baer
Ryan Eugene
Adam Masurovsky
Max St. John
8:52.16aGeorgetown Day      
10.-Thom Harrington
Robert Yerkes
Ben McKee
Ryan Schmidt
8:56.13aSt. Mark's      
11.-David D Marshall
Saidu Y Sesay
Joseph M Velez
Francesco P Amissah
8:57.13aFreedom (Woodbridge)      
12.-Joseph Thompson
Kevin Pyne
Oliver Burt
Paul Capp
9:05.46aMcLean      
13.-Ty Diringer
Nathaniel Lowry
John Yarchoan
Drew Katz
9:13.74aWalt Whitman      
14.-Biniam Ghirmai
David Goodson
Jubar Ramsey
Rakin Hawke
9:20.07aNorthwestern-PG      
15.-Josh Greenwald
Cody Platt
Dan McDermott
Ken Shimomoto
10:00.12aPoolesville Sr      
--Steven Barnes
Mathew Swinson
Domonique Woodruff
Alonzo Jarman
DNSRiverdale Baptist      
--Kevin P Kayser
Damien Shipley
Peter Offenbacker
Jacob Stansfield
DNSGreat Mills      
--Paul Edwards
Kevin Jackson
Alex Chin
Alex Roberts
DNSBowie      
--Relay Team DNSSherwood      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Joseph C Young46'06.00Freedom (Woodbridge)      
2.12Derrick Pharr44'08.00Georgetown Prep      
3.10Brian Leech43'05.00Governor Thomas John...      
4.12Jordan Ford42'03.50Landon      
5.12Edgar Sheppard Jr.40'08.50Georgetown Prep      
6.12Charles 73 Grimsley40'07.00Walter Johnson      
7.11William Bell40'02.00McLean      
8.11Earl Wisner39'05.50Francis Scott Key      
9.11Joey Gannon39'05.00Linganore      
11.11David Isaksen38'00.75Archbishop Spalding      
12.12Jon Radulski37'10.00St. Mark's      
13.12Rob Budynkiewicz37'09.00St. Mark's      
14.12Doug Landrum37'07.00McLean      
15.11Triston Glascoe37'04.50Riverdale Baptist      
16.10Daniel Knowles37'02.50Our Lady Of Good Cou...      
17.11Travis Hough37'01.50Governor Thomas John...      
18.11Glenroy Beckford36'11.00Bowie      
20.11Leonard Gjino36'08.00McLean      
21.11Eli Kamerow36'06.00Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
22.11Ryan Struss36'01.50Archbishop Spalding      
24.12Will MCCurry35'11.00Walter Johnson      
25.12Toha Abubaker35'10.50Bowie      
27.11Andy Gradison35'02.00Georgetown Day      
28.11Andrew Tuchman35'00.75Walt Whitman      
29.10Tayo Jimoh35'00.00Georgetown Day      
30.11Devin Gordan-Hamm34'11.50Our Lady Of Good Cou...      
31.12Michael Goldstein34'02.00Walt Whitman      
32.10Chaz Malewski33'09.50St. Mark's      
33.11Satchel Kaplan-Allen32'11.00Georgetown Day      
34.11Nate Bell32'06.00Francis Scott Key      
35.11Ryan Daniel32'02.00Archbishop Spalding      
36.12Rico Hansbrough32'00.75Francis Scott Key      
37.10Randy Delgado31'08.50Our Lady Of Good Cou...      
38.12Calvert III Thomas31'04.75Great Mills      
39.11Phil Roepers30'10.00Potomac School      
40.10Allen Alfonso30'09.00Riverdale Baptist      
41.10Jacob Kiser29'05.50Governor Thomas John...      
42.-Joseph Seabacher29'01.00Great Mills      
43.11Andrew Pelesh26'00.50Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
44.11Ace Echavarren25'00.50Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
12Rodaius B GermanNDFreedom (Woodbridge)      
12Howard L JonesNDFreedom (Woodbridge)      
10Jack OverstreetNDPotomac School      
10Jason R HendersonNDGreat Mills      
12Alex FreemanNDWalt Whitman      
12Aaron HammerNDEdmund Burke      
11Paul OkeyoNDWalter Johnson      
9Brandon GleklenNDLandon      
10Kasey ClemensNDPoolesville Sr      
11Robbie ElshayfeyNDLinganore      
12Joshua MayneNDLinganore      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Charles 73 Grimsley132'10Walter Johnson      
2.11Joey Gannon124'06Linganore      
3.10Thor Serafenas122'06Our Lady Of Good Cou...      
4.12Ryan Beach115'00St. Mark's      
5.12Michael Hughes114'01McLean      
6.12Jon Radulski109'09St. Mark's      
7.9Brian Uthe105'06Governor Thomas John...      
8.10Brian Leech104'09Governor Thomas John...      
9.11David Isaksen101'00Archbishop Spalding      
10.11William Bell98'03McLean      
11.12Jordan Ford98'03Landon      
12.11Glenroy Beckford94'02Bowie      
13.12Michael Goldstein92'10Walt Whitman      
14.11Nate Bell92'07Francis Scott Key      
15.12Rico Hansbrough92'00Francis Scott Key      
17.11Earl Wisner89'05Francis Scott Key      
18.12Basheer Kokaja Zada89'03McLean      
19.11Andrew Tuchman87'05Walt Whitman      
20.11Devin Gordan-Hamm87'04Our Lady Of Good Cou...      
21.10Mike Simon86'06Governor Thomas John...      
22.12Derrick Pharr85'08Georgetown Prep      
23.-Joseph Seabacher85'00Great Mills      
24.11Phil Roepers84'08Potomac School      
25.10Tayo Jimoh84'02Georgetown Day      
26.11Ryan Struss83'04Archbishop Spalding      
27.11Ryan Daniel82'04Archbishop Spalding      
28.12Joseph C Young82'02Freedom (Woodbridge)      
29.10Randy Delgado80'00Our Lady Of Good Cou...      
29.11Satchel Kaplan-Allen80'00Georgetown Day      
31.11Shelford Gilliam79'08Bowie      
32.12Alec Fields79'07St. Mark's      
34.12Will MCCurry79'03Walter Johnson      
35.11Eli Kamerow78'03Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
36.12Tyler Matuella77'03Georgetown Prep      
38.12Toha Abubaker75'10Bowie      
39.10Allen Alfonso75'05Riverdale Baptist      
40.11Andy Gradison73'10Georgetown Day      
41.12Calvert III Thomas73'08Great Mills      
42.12Edgar Sheppard Jr.70'11Georgetown Prep      
43.11Andrew Pelesh65'01Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
44.11Ace Echavarren55'10Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
11Triston GlascoeNDRiverdale Baptist      
12Rodaius B GermanNDFreedom (Woodbridge)      
10Jack OverstreetNDPotomac School      
11Tyler G25 BoatrightNDWalter Johnson      
10Kasey ClemensNDPoolesville Sr      
10Kevin WolfNDPoolesville Sr      
12Alex FreemanNDWalt Whitman      
12Aaron HammerNDEdmund Burke      
11Robbie ElshayfeyNDLinganore      
12Joshua MayneNDLinganore      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Garvey Young6'02.00Georgetown Prep      
2.11David Williams6'00.00Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
2.12Mathew Swinson6'00.00Riverdale Baptist      
4.12Alvin Tucket II6'00.00Georgetown Prep      
5.11Richard Graham5'08.00Linganore      
5.12Kevin Hegel5'08.00McLean      
7.9Kevin Constantini5'08.00St. Mark's      
8.11Sterling Hallafors5'08.00Linganore      
9.12Phil Mosco5'06.00Archbishop Spalding      
9.11Jourdan Samuels5'06.00McLean      
9.11Keiran Ward5'06.00Riverdale Baptist      
12.11David Outland5'04.00Our Lady Of Good Cou...      
12.10Jordan Lindsay5'04.00Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
12.11Terrance Martin5'04.00Our Lady Of Good Cou...      
12.10Momodou Drammeh5'04.00Governor Thomas John...      
12.11Derek Diver5'04.00St. Mark's      
12.11Warren Wood5'04.00St. Mark's      
12.11Hilton Augustine5'04.00Georgetown Day      
12.11Kendell M Dancy5'04.00Great Mills      
12.10Reggie Carter5'04.00Georgetown Prep      
12.11Paul-Marie Brou5'04.00Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
22.10Sam Asiamah5'02.00Albert Einstein      
22.12Eric Klein5'02.00Albert Einstein      
22.11Travis Atwater5'02.00Walt Whitman      
22.12Kurt Zimmer5'02.00McLean      
22.9Ian Kuzmick5'02.00Potomac School      
22.10Jesse Winter5'02.00Francis Scott Key      
28.10Jemel Sessoms5'00.00Our Lady Of Good Cou...      
28.10Billy Green5'00.00Poolesville Sr      
28.10Ezekiel Adigun5'00.00Georgetown Day      
9Jerome JonesNHGreat Mills      
10Domonic FraziserNHNorthwestern-PG      
10Ben PyleNHWalter Johnson      
10Jonathan BullockNHAlbert Einstein      
12Jan GrajkowskiNHWalter Johnson      
12Jerry LeblancNHGovernor Thomas John...      
12William CastorNHLinganore      
10Denito SmithNHWalter Johnson      
12Joseph C YoungNHFreedom (Woodbridge)      
12Joseph M VelezNHFreedom (Woodbridge)      
10Irving JeffressNHFrancis Scott Key      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Byron Bailey21'03.00St. Mark's      
3.12Anthony Moses20'02.75Bowie      
4.12Garvey Young20'00.50Georgetown Prep      
5.12Dennis Thomas20'00.00Bowie      
6.11Brock Chapman19'08.50Governor Thomas John...      
7.10Hassan Dixon19'07.75Our Lady Of Good Cou...      
8.12Ifeanyi Edochie19'03.75Georgetown Prep      
9.12David Thomas19'01.75Francis Scott Key      
10.9Jordan Gear19'01.00Landon      
11.12Martin Molina19'00.75McLean      
12.10Nick Letourneau18'08.00Georgetown Prep      
13.11Kendell M Dancy18'06.50Great Mills      
14.10Marquis Woodyard18'03.75Governor Thomas John...      
14.12Blake Pomeroy18'03.75Linganore      
16.11David Williams18'01.00Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
16.12Mitchell Hill18'01.00Francis Scott Key      
18.11David Outland17'08.50Our Lady Of Good Cou...      
19.11Sterling Hallafors17'06.00Linganore      
20.12Jordan Myers17'04.25Our Lady Of Good Cou...      
21.12Kennard Harris17'03.50Northwestern-PG      
22.11Travis Miller16'11.75Francis Scott Key      
23.11Paul-Marie Brou16'10.75Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
26.10Kyle Baker16'04.75Archbishop Spalding      
27.11Michael Orevba16'03.00Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
28.10alexander kur16'02.50Potomac School      
29.12David Douglas16'00.75Albert Einstein      
30.11Ryan Martin15'11.25Walter Johnson      
32.12Tim Lawson15'09.25Governor Thomas John...      
33.9Biniam Ghirmai15'07.75Northwestern-PG      
34.10Andrew Li15'01.50Poolesville Sr      
35.11Travis Atwater15'01.25Walt Whitman      
36.9Jerome Jones14'11.00Great Mills      
37.10Nathan Dupree III14'10.00Great Mills      
37.9Daniel Barotti14'10.00Poolesville Sr      
39.9Matias Rodlauer14'08.50Potomac School      
12John BakerNDMcLean      
10Christopher WojcikNDMcLean      
10Domonique WoodruffNDRiverdale Baptist      
12Tassian D MoodyNDFreedom (Woodbridge)      
12Kenja R HannifordNDFreedom (Woodbridge)      
11Duane WilsonNDWalter Johnson      
10Kevin DickersonNDPoolesville Sr      
12Ian FrancisNDWalter Johnson      
11Adam LewisNDEdmund Burke      
11Kadeem YoungNDSt. Mark's      
11Aaron JonesNDSt. Mark's      
12William CastorNDLinganore      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Byron Bailey45'01.25St. Mark's      
2.11Brock Chapman43'03.50Governor Thomas John...      
3.12Kevin Hegel42'04.00McLean      
4.10Reggie Carter41'01.00Georgetown Prep      
5.11Travis Atwater38'10.00Walt Whitman      
6.9Matias Rodlauer38'08.00Potomac School      
7.10alexander kur38'04.75Potomac School      
8.10Chris Thomas36'10.00Francis Scott Key      
9.10Michael Pittsenberger36'02.00Walter Johnson      
10.12John Baker35'09.00McLean      
11.9RJ King35'07.00Poolesville Sr      
13.10Nick Letourneau35'03.00Georgetown Prep      
14.11Richard Wilkinson35'01.00Linganore      
16.10Nick McGuire34'06.50Georgetown Prep      
17.12Joshua Wright34'05.00Linganore      
18.11Travis Miller33'06.50Francis Scott Key      
20.9Daniel Barotti30'01.00Poolesville Sr      
11Daichi UedaNDWalter Johnson      
12Ian FrancisNDWalter Johnson      
11Aaron JonesNDSt. Mark's      
11Kadeem YoungNDSt. Mark's      
12James LoughNDBethesda-Chevy Chase      
12Anthony MosesNDBowie      
10Bilal RahimNDBowie      
9Floyd EmelifeNDBowie      
10Jason R HendersonNDGreat Mills      
12Darius BrownNDGreat Mills      
10Irving JeffressNDFrancis Scott Key      
10Christopher WojcikNDMcLean      
12Tassian D MoodyNDFreedom (Woodbridge)      
10Deandre M BryantNDFreedom (Woodbridge)      
11Durrell MillerNDOur Lady Of Good Cou...      
12Mathew SwinsonNDRiverdale Baptist      
11Terrance MartinNDOur Lady Of Good Cou...      
10Scott ChenNDOur Lady Of Good Cou...      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Lola Adetu12.39aSidwell Friends      
2.12Najjiyya Franklin-Huff12.60aGovernor Thomas John...      
3.12Altyana J Winkfield12.93aGreat Mills      
4.12Ashley Mitchell12.93aHolton-Arms      
5.10Karissa Harris13.06aPoolesville Sr      
6.12Jasmine Ford13.46aGovernor Thomas John...      
7.9Jasmine Thomas13.64aGovernor Thomas John...      
8.12Jill Zdenek13.68aWalt Whitman      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Lola Adetu12.30aSidwell Friends      
2.12Najjiyya Franklin-Huff12.59aGovernor Thomas John...      
3.12Altyana J Winkfield12.97aGreat Mills      
9.11Chantel Lipkins12.99aElizabeth Seton      
10.11Lauren Quinn13.05aLinganore      
4.12Jasmine Ford13.09aGovernor Thomas John...      
5.12Ashley Mitchell13.10aHolton-Arms      
11.11Teika Robinson13.17aElizabeth Seton      
12.12Erika M Maxberry13.32aFreedom (Woodbridge)      
14.10Jordan Verrilli13.41aSidwell Friends      
15.9Dominique Campbell13.42aGeorgetown Day      
6.10Karissa Harris13.44aPoolesville Sr      
16.11Mary Bartlett13.50aOur Lady Of Good Cou...      
7.9Jasmine Thomas13.63aGovernor Thomas John...      
17.12Jacquie 73 Price13.66aWalter Johnson      
17.11Rheana Henderson13.66aRiverdale Baptist      
20.9Lanesha Edwards13.82aBowie      
20.12Jasmine Grant13.82aBowie      
8.12Jill Zdenek13.83aWalt Whitman      
22.11Jeanne Knowles13.86aSt. Mark's      
23.11Elizabeth Evans13.87aGeorgetown Day      
24.10Jessie Christian13.88aGeorgetown Day      
24.11Delali Oakes13.88aSt. Mark's      
26.9Lucy Arledge13.89aWalt Whitman      
27.12Lauren Kelly13.90aOur Lady Of Good Cou...      
28.12Agybar Nyenty13.94aBowie      
29.9Madeline Grant13.98aLinganore      
30.9Nicolina Due Mogensen14.00aHolton-Arms      
31.9Ariana Rizzo14.01aSt. Mark's      
32.11Melissa Sanon14.06aElizabeth Seton      
34.10Mikia C Howard14.23aFreedom (Woodbridge)      
35.9Natalie Berkman14.27aHolton-Arms      
36.10Chloe Grishaw14.28aPotomac School      
37.10Churchill O'connell14.32aPotomac School      
38.10Saniya Godil14.41aPoolesville Sr      
39.10Katherine Peck14.43aMcLean      
40.11Hannah Polan14.44aBethesda-Chevy Chase      
41.10Christina Eidi14.46aWalt Whitman      
41.9Bridgette Slater14.46aSidwell Friends      
43.10Jennifer Huff14.47aLinganore      
44.12Olyvia T Faggins14.49aFreedom (Woodbridge)      
45.9Jeanine Avila14.56aGreat Mills      
45.9LaShawn Gooden14.56aRiverdale Baptist      
47.11Lakea Stewart14.57aGreat Mills      
48.10Tyra Frye14.60aAlbert Einstein      
49.11Meaghan Vorv14.63aBethesda-Chevy Chase      
50.9Kedra Williams14.77aNorthwestern-PG      
51.9Pague Richards14.82aMcLean      
52.10Maggie Nelsen15.25aPotomac School      
53.9Ashley Thurmond15.58aAlbert Einstein      
54.10Ashleigh Jones15.86aPoolesville Sr      
55.10Mary Linthicum17.23aFrancis Scott Key      
11Brittany TylerDNSRiverdale Baptist      
9Teju AdewoleDNSOur Lady Of Good Cou...      
9Paige SullivanDNSMcLean      
9Lauren BirdsongDNSAlbert Einstein      
12Akia WesleyDNSWalter Johnson      
11Gayron BermanDNSBethesda-Chevy Chase      
11Taylor RussDNSNorthwestern-PG      
9Asso PokuDNSNorthwestern-PG      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Lola Adetu24.88aSidwell Friends      
2.10Adenike Pedro25.73aElizabeth Seton      
3.12Jessica Singleton26.21aBowie      
4.9Jade Whitaker26.59aOur Lady Of Good Cou...      
5.11Lauren Quinn26.71aLinganore      
6.12Ashley Mitchell27.44aHolton-Arms      
7.12Lauren Wilmer27.46aGovernor Thomas John...      
9.12Jasmine Ford27.72aGovernor Thomas John...      
10.9Teasia K Campbell27.80aFreedom (Woodbridge)      
11.9Karmaria Ellerbe27.83aNorthwestern-PG      
12.11Asha Ruth28.14aBowie      
13.9Madeline Grant28.59aLinganore      
14.10Katie Chockley28.63aPotomac School      
15.9Campbell Milar28.64aPotomac School      
17.11Jaci White28.69aSt. Mark's      
18.11Delali Oakes28.76aSt. Mark's      
20.9Lucy Arledge28.92aWalt Whitman      
21.12Jill Zdenek29.07aWalt Whitman      
22.9Zainab Jimba29.15aNorthwestern-PG      
24.11Mia Watson29.23aElizabeth Seton      
25.12Lauren Kelly29.26aOur Lady Of Good Cou...      
26.9Ariana Rizzo29.37aSt. Mark's      
27.9Paige Sullivan29.40aMcLean      
28.9Bridgette Slater29.45aSidwell Friends      
29.10Ashley Allen29.60aArchbishop Spalding      
30.9Natalie Berkman29.66aHolton-Arms      
31.11Elizabeth Evans29.70aGeorgetown Day      
32.12Zayani Sims29.75aSidwell Friends      
33.11Melissa Sanon29.99aElizabeth Seton      
34.10Adrienne Crutchfield30.02aOur Lady Of Good Cou...      
35.10Valshae J McMillian30.05aFreedom (Woodbridge)      
36.10Moni Fabunmi30.07aGeorgetown Day      
37.10Christina Eidi30.13aWalt Whitman      
38.9Jeanine Avila30.14aGreat Mills      
39.12Holly Defnet30.31aPoolesville Sr      
40.9Kathryn Scully30.45aHolton-Arms      
41.11Carcha Bernard30.52aGovernor Thomas John...      
42.9LaShawn Gooden30.75aRiverdale Baptist      
43.10Tyra Frye30.80aAlbert Einstein      
44.9Simone Janssen30.85aMcLean      
45.10Taylor McCaffrey31.42aArchbishop Spalding      
46.10Megan Laskey31.48aArchbishop Spalding      
47.10Maggie Nelsen31.70aPotomac School      
48.11Angela Swinson31.71aRiverdale Baptist      
49.11Coralia Ortiz31.82aAlbert Einstein      
50.10Saniya Godil31.88aPoolesville Sr      
51.11Meaghan Vorv32.64aBethesda-Chevy Chase      
52.10Ashleigh Jones33.83aPoolesville Sr      
53.10Mary Linthicum35.98aFrancis Scott Key      
10Lauren PeckDNSFrancis Scott Key      
10Lisa HernandezDNFMcLean      
11Candace BondDNSRiverdale Baptist      
9Lauren BirdsongDNSAlbert Einstein      
9Lanesha EdwardsDNSBowie      
11Hannah PolanDNFBethesda-Chevy Chase      
9Suzy DolanDNSWalter Johnson      
10Fabiola DuverneDNFWalter Johnson      
11Robin 75 WarrenDNSWalter Johnson      
9Bria RussDNSNorthwestern-PG      
11Kerri SmithDNSLinganore      
10Jessie ChristianDNSGeorgetown Day      
9Stephanie GreeneDNSGreat Mills      
12Altyana J WinkfieldDNSGreat Mills      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Lola Adetu55.93aSidwell Friends      
2.10Ambrosia Iwugo56.40aElizabeth Seton      
4.9Tessa Morrison58.03aWalt Whitman      
5.12Lauren Wilmer58.15aGovernor Thomas John...      
6.10Karissa Harris58.78aPoolesville Sr      
7.10Joi Johnson59.01aElizabeth Seton      
8.11Lauren Lewis59.06aSidwell Friends      
9.10Jokotade Dosumnu59.59aElizabeth Seton      
10.9Karmaria Ellerbe60.11aNorthwestern-PG      
11.10Trish Brandt60.21aPotomac School      
12.9Jade Whitaker60.91aOur Lady Of Good Cou...      
13.12Natalie Heintz60.95aPotomac School      
14.11Emily Wilde61.24aHolton-Arms      
15.12Jesse Greenblatt61.30aGeorgetown Day      
16.9Teasia K Campbell61.60aFreedom (Woodbridge)      
17.12Sarah Frydrych62.04aSt. Mark's      
19.9Jasmine Thomas63.32aGovernor Thomas John...      
20.9Kathryn Scully63.34aHolton-Arms      
21.9Maria Docal63.41aOur Lady Of Good Cou...      
22.9Emily Frydrych63.79aSt. Mark's      
23.9Adjua Pryor64.33aGeorgetown Day      
24.12Teri A Fuller64.43aFreedom (Woodbridge)      
25.9Zainab Jimba64.74aNorthwestern-PG      
26.10Lindsay Mcdonough64.96aPotomac School      
27.11Kiki Vidal65.19aWalt Whitman      
28.9Megan Mayhew65.71aFrancis Scott Key      
29.10Courtney Ison66.05aRiverdale Baptist      
30.10Rachel Albershardt66.30aWalter Johnson      
32.11Denise Sinceno67.00aFreedom (Woodbridge)      
33.10Rachel Jordan67.54aBowie      
34.10Jenna Willett67.74aWalter Johnson      
35.9Pague Richards68.04aMcLean      
36.9Ariam Solomon68.54aAlbert Einstein      
37.11Angela Swinson69.72aRiverdale Baptist      
38.12Zayani Sims71.07aSidwell Friends      
39.9Katie Ghiardi71.75aArchbishop Spalding      
41.10Megan Laskey74.22aArchbishop Spalding      
42.9Katalina Khoury75.03aMcLean      
43.11Coralia Ortiz76.74aAlbert Einstein      
44.11Melissa Dorrance79.97aLinganore      
10Hannah TriebelDNSLinganore      
11Deanna BladoDNSLinganore      
11Alenna MoretDNSNorthwestern-PG      
9Deborah FajuyigbeDNSBowie      
10Tiffany FitzgeraldDNSBowie      
10Kristin KibbyDNSArchbishop Spalding      
9Dominique CampbellDNSGeorgetown Day      
10Maya ChaplinDNSGreat Mills      
9Gina HoldenDNSGreat Mills      
9Elisha PritchettDNSGreat Mills      
9Safoora BiglariDNSWalt Whitman      
12Najjiyya Franklin-HuffDNSGovernor Thomas John...      
11Jaci WhiteDNSSt. Mark's      
9Katherine RamirezDNSMcLean      
9Yodit SolomonDNSAlbert Einstein      
9Camille BouvetDNSWalter Johnson      
9Karina AlfaroDNSOur Lady Of Good Cou...      
11Mary Kate LeahyDNSFrancis Scott Key      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Leslie Morrison2:19.54aWalt Whitman      
2.12Morgane Gay2:19.60aWalt Whitman      
4.9Emily Frydrych2:29.01aSt. Mark's      
5.11Melina Greene2:30.56aSidwell Friends      
6.10Sarah Meyerhoff2:31.57aHolton-Arms      
7.11Devin Sullivan2:32.75aSt. Mark's      
8.10Hannah Triebel2:33.71aLinganore      
9.11Amanda Caudle2:33.90aGovernor Thomas John...      
10.12Cassandra Harper2:34.51aMcLean      
11.10Bailey Ramsey2:35.00aPotomac School      
12.9Caryn Thompson2:35.43aPoolesville Sr      
13.11Chelsea Glowacki2:35.57aPoolesville Sr      
14.12Morgan Osterhouse2:35.70aFrancis Scott Key      
15.12Scheineson Sara2:36.78aHolton-Arms      
16.10Margaret Kahwaty2:37.86aOur Lady Of Good Cou...      
17.10Kristin Wulff2:38.10aMcLean      
18.10Bridget Nolan2:38.83aLinganore      
19.10Mariah Sanguinetti2:39.37aHolton-Arms      
21.11Liane Robinson2:40.14aElizabeth Seton      
22.10Cat Lipsher2:40.81aPotomac School      
23.10Sarah Hunt2:41.91aPotomac School      
24.12Mary Fay2:42.10aSt. Mark's      
25.9Yodit Solomon2:42.23aAlbert Einstein      
26.10Jenna Willett2:42.55aWalter Johnson      
27.9Ariam Solomon2:43.31aAlbert Einstein      
28.9Eileen Donoghue2:43.86aGovernor Thomas John...      
29.11Heather Gula2:45.20aLinganore      
31.10Maggie Nehring2:45.90aGovernor Thomas John...      
32.11Elaine Healy2:46.66aArchbishop Spalding      
33.11Mary Claire Erskine2:48.96aAlbert Einstein      
34.12Iriz B Ventura2:48.97aFreedom (Woodbridge)      
35.9Kelsey Murphy2:49.74aElizabeth Seton      
36.9Julia Klineberg2:50.44aSidwell Friends      
37.12Bethany Love2:51.42aArchbishop Spalding      
38.10Erin Fisher2:51.75aWalter Johnson      
39.9Georgia Mitchell2:55.08aElizabeth Seton      
40.12Emily Kelin2:58.04aGeorgetown Day      
41.9Ashley N Bonner3:05.86aGreat Mills      
42.9Alexis E Rosenbery3:12.74aGreat Mills      
12Katherine CarrollDNSGeorgetown Day      
11Elaine OgdenDNSGeorgetown Day      
9Jessica MichalekDNSGreat Mills      
10Alexandra M CoulsonDNSFreedom (Woodbridge)      
12Meghan B GrzelakDNSFreedom (Woodbridge)      
12Liza SchalchDNSWalt Whitman      
10Johna ApplesteinDNSWalter Johnson      
12Jen FinkDNSPoolesville Sr      
10Elizabeth DavisDNSNorthwestern-PG      
11Alenna MoretDNSNorthwestern-PG      
10Courtney CoxDNSBowie      
10Rachel JordanDNSBowie      
11Anika StarkDNSBowie      
10Kate LeubaDNSBethesda-Chevy Chase      
10Alyssa PetersonDNSFrancis Scott Key      
9Kerri GasiorDNSFrancis Scott Key      
10Madeline GlistaDNSMcLean      
10Tessa StenDNSOur Lady Of Good Cou...      
10Kim StantonDNSBethesda-Chevy Chase      
9Maria DocalDNSOur Lady Of Good Cou...      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Anneka Wilson5:13.50aPotomac School      
3.12Leslie Morrison5:18.30aWalt Whitman      
4.10Marisa Repka5:23.65aSidwell Friends      
5.12Liza Schalch5:25.01aWalt Whitman      
6.9Annie Powell5:28.14aGovernor Thomas John...      
7.9Anna Bosse5:29.15aWalter Johnson      
8.11Jenny Reid5:31.41aPoolesville Sr      
9.11Melina Greene5:33.13aSidwell Friends      
10.11Abby Beehler5:35.90aHolton-Arms      
11.10Ellie Lalonde5:39.08aPoolesville Sr      
12.12Morgan Osterhouse5:46.45aFrancis Scott Key      
13.10Margaret Kahwaty5:47.93aOur Lady Of Good Cou...      
14.10Jennifer Spencer5:48.10aWalter Johnson      
15.11Anika Stark5:48.60aBowie      
16.9Beth Sowden5:48.91aSt. Mark's      
17.11Joy Chand5:50.83aGovernor Thomas John...      
18.12Stephanie Bardon5:52.75aOur Lady Of Good Cou...      
19.9Kristen Galligan5:53.55aGovernor Thomas John...      
20.10Courtney Cox5:54.30aBowie      
21.11Sara Putterman5:54.41aHolton-Arms      
23.12Erin Manion6:00.10aLinganore      
24.10Bridget Nolan6:00.17aLinganore      
25.12Kyler Philbin6:01.68aArchbishop Spalding      
26.10Caroline Inglesby6:05.01aHolton-Arms      
27.12Morgane Gay6:05.07aWalt Whitman      
28.10Nicole Davidow6:05.84aMcLean      
29.10Mary Covington6:06.13aMcLean      
30.10Sarah Davis6:06.54aMcLean      
32.10Marrisa Personette6:14.72aWalter Johnson      
33.12Kathleen Tatem6:16.53aBethesda-Chevy Chase      
34.10Eleni Zaras6:18.28aPotomac School      
35.10Elisa Magalhaes6:18.47aGeorgetown Day      
36.10Kim Stanton6:18.67aBethesda-Chevy Chase      
37.11Mary Claire Erskine6:19.80aAlbert Einstein      
38.11Jordan Hopkins6:30.08aElizabeth Seton      
39.12Iriz B Ventura6:33.47aFreedom (Woodbridge)      
40.10Kaitlyn Richards6:47.02aElizabeth Seton      
10Alyssa PetersonDNSFrancis Scott Key      
9Megan SalvailDNSOur Lady Of Good Cou...      
10Emma TimbersDNSEdmund Burke      
10Shivani KochharDNSPotomac School      
11Hanna MorseDNSGreat Mills      
10Jennifer WilkinDNSGreat Mills      
12Sadie LansdaleDNSSidwell Friends      
10Alexandra M CoulsonDNSFreedom (Woodbridge)      
11Lilly MeyerDNSGeorgetown Day      
11Sarah SolomonDNSGeorgetown Day      
11Katherine ConnorDNSPoolesville Sr      
11Naomi RoochnikDNSBethesda-Chevy Chase      
12Colleen CarrDNSLinganore      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Stephanie Bryan11:40.03aGovernor Thomas John...      
2.12Debbie Isen11:48.73aWalt Whitman      
3.10Shayna Barbash11:54.42aWalt Whitman      
4.12Liza Schalch12:09.28aWalt Whitman      
5.10Marisa Repka12:25.51aSidwell Friends      
6.9Annie Powell12:27.35aGovernor Thomas John...      
7.12Nina Castelli12:41.88aPotomac School      
8.12Lidia Jean Kott12:44.49aSidwell Friends      
9.11Samantha Audet12:59.84aMcLean      
10.9Megan Salvail13:05.87aOur Lady Of Good Cou...      
11.12Aimee Shafer13:07.08aGovernor Thomas John...      
12.11Jennifer Bergner13:07.24aMcLean      
13.9Maria Moersen13:12.51aWalter Johnson      
15.11Courtney Allen14:00.98aWalter Johnson      
16.11Savannah Scheel14:09.93aLinganore      
18.10Emma Timbers14:35.71aEdmund Burke      
19.9Alexandria Tyminski14:37.62aOur Lady Of Good Cou...      
20.11Kara Riley14:41.37aOur Lady Of Good Cou...      
21.9Katarina Triantos14:42.82aWalter Johnson      
22.12Lauren Silberman15:03.67aGeorgetown Day      
23.10Margaret Brinkley15:09.44aLinganore      
24.10Amanda Ouimette15:31.53aLinganore      
25.10Marley Cogan15:54.28aGeorgetown Day      
26.11Kiley Fisher15:58.39aPoolesville Sr      
27.9Sarah Spergel16:03.18aGeorgetown Day      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Olivia Durr15.27aPoolesville Sr      
3.11Cenarda Jackson15.85aGovernor Thomas John...      
4.10Asha Roper16.43aElizabeth Seton      
5.11Christine Walsh16.97aWalter Johnson      
6.11Lauren Lewis17.00aSidwell Friends      
7.10Rachel Osnos17.89aWalt Whitman      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Olivia Durr15.62aPoolesville Sr      
3.11Cenarda Jackson16.06aGovernor Thomas John...      
4.11Christine Walsh16.91aWalter Johnson      
8.12Maxann Keller17.02aGovernor Thomas John...      
9.9Tiana Teague17.14aElizabeth Seton      
5.10Asha Roper17.22aElizabeth Seton      
6.11Lauren Lewis17.32aSidwell Friends      
10.12Jacquie 73 Price17.35aWalter Johnson      
12.12Elena Johnson17.83aMcLean      
13.9Daryanne Watkins17.88aWalt Whitman      
14.10Katy Rebois17.97aAlbert Einstein      
7.10Rachel Osnos18.17aWalt Whitman      
15.11Valerie Blaemire18.20aLinganore      
15.11Emily Wilde18.20aHolton-Arms      
17.12Cheria C Jackson18.50aFreedom (Woodbridge)      
18.12Molley McGarvey18.71aOur Lady Of Good Cou...      
19.12Selam Andu18.81aBethesda-Chevy Chase      
21.9Jaime N Anderson18.93aFreedom (Woodbridge)      
22.9LeKelya S Keys19.10aFreedom (Woodbridge)      
23.11Kiki Vidal19.18aWalt Whitman      
24.10Hannah Ceja19.23aEdmund Burke      
26.10Kaitlin Butler19.29aLinganore      
27.10Moni Fabunmi19.66aGeorgetown Day      
28.9Abby Carras19.72aHolton-Arms      
30.12Nadine Gibson19.95aMcLean      
31.9Simone Janssen19.97aMcLean      
32.11Florencia Foxley20.41aSidwell Friends      
33.10Anna Adams20.93aPoolesville Sr      
34.12Alaina Thielemann21.14aSt. Mark's      
35.9Stephanie Greene21.35aGreat Mills      
36.10Isabella Gee21.67aPotomac School      
37.9Felicia Housen21.76aElizabeth Seton      
38.10Amanda Farrell22.66aSt. Mark's      
10Mimi DwyerDNSPotomac School      
9Jessica MichalekDNSGreat Mills      
10Sarah BackofDNSArchbishop Spalding      
9Rachel OstrowDNSArchbishop Spalding      
11Emily M BrooksDNSGreat Mills      
11Robin 75 WarrenDNSWalter Johnson      
12Anja SherryDNSEdmund Burke      
11Chowan BrightfulDNSLinganore      
10jessica NavasDNSBowie      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Olivia Durr45.07aPoolesville Sr      
2.11Cenarda Jackson47.49aGovernor Thomas John...      
3.11Lauren Lewis47.62aSidwell Friends      
4.9Tiana Teague48.45aElizabeth Seton      
5.11Christine Walsh49.08aWalter Johnson      
6.10Asha Roper49.95aElizabeth Seton      
7.12Elena Johnson49.99aMcLean      
8.12Maxann Keller50.01aGovernor Thomas John...      
9.12Cheria C Jackson50.47aFreedom (Woodbridge)      
10.11Amanda Bernhardt51.26aArchbishop Spalding      
11.11Emily Wilde51.32aHolton-Arms      
12.10Mimi Dwyer51.47aPotomac School      
13.10Rachel Osnos51.62aWalt Whitman      
14.12Jacquie 73 Price51.88aWalter Johnson      
15.10Moni Fabunmi51.98aGeorgetown Day      
16.12Molley McGarvey52.01aOur Lady Of Good Cou...      
17.10Katy Rebois52.30aAlbert Einstein      
18.9Jaime N Anderson52.66aFreedom (Woodbridge)      
19.9Clare Nelson53.67aMcLean      
20.11Valerie Blaemire53.70aLinganore      
21.10Kaitlin Butler53.73aLinganore      
22.9Abby Carras55.03aHolton-Arms      
23.10Hannah Ceja55.06aEdmund Burke      
24.12Alaina Thielemann55.45aSt. Mark's      
25.9Mariana Robertson55.62aWalt Whitman      
26.11Megan Cahill55.96aGovernor Thomas John...      
28.9Felicia Housen56.22aElizabeth Seton      
29.12Jamie Naab56.44aFrancis Scott Key      
31.11Florencia Foxley57.27aSidwell Friends      
33.9LeKelya S Keys58.06aFreedom (Woodbridge)      
34.10Anna Adams58.17aPoolesville Sr      
35.12Selam Andu58.91aBethesda-Chevy Chase      
36.9Nicole Clements61.47aPoolesville Sr      
37.10Isabella Gee62.80aPotomac School      
10Dominique GrahamDNSMcLean      
10Amanda FarrellDNSSt. Mark's      
12Anja SherryDNSEdmund Burke      
11Candace BondDNSRiverdale Baptist      
11Gayron BermanDNSBethesda-Chevy Chase      
10jessica NavasDNSBowie      
9Sasha TyckoDNSWalter Johnson      
9Julia HardgroveDNSBethesda-Chevy Chase      
11Emily M BrooksDNSGreat Mills      
9Daryanne WatkinsDNSWalt Whitman      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Megan Cahill
Jasmine Ford
Cenarda Jackson
Jasmine Thomas
52.23aGovernor Thomas John...      
2.-Olyvia T Faggins
LeKelya S Keys
Mikia C Howard
Lauren K Vinson
52.52aFreedom (Woodbridge)      
3.-Campbell Milar
Katie Chockley
Churchill O'connell
Natalie Heintz
52.68aPotomac School      
4.-Jessica Singleton
Asha Ruth
Lanesha Edwards
Jasmine Grant
52.85aBowie      
5.-Emily Geonnotti
Jeanne Knowles
Delali Oakes
Gabrielle Jackson
53.28aSt. Mark's      
6.-Jesse Greenblatt
Jesse Christian
Dominique Campbell
Adjua Pryor
53.46aGeorgetown Day      
7.-Teju Adewole
Mary Bartlett
Adrienne Crutchfield
Ashley Gambrill
53.74aOur Lady Of Good Cou...      
8.-Christina Eidi
Jill Zdenek
Lucy Arledge
Daryanne Watkins
53.87aWalt Whitman      
9.-Relay Team 54.03aSherwood      
10.-Ashley Mitchell
Maddy Seiver
Natalie Berkman
Abby Carras
54.20aHolton-Arms      
11.-Jeanine Avila
Stephanie Greene
Altyana J Winkfield
Alexis D Young
54.43aGreat Mills      
12.-Jordan Verrilli
Taylor Riley
Zayani Sims
Bridgette Slater
54.49aSidwell Friends      
13.-Jennifer Turowski
Amanda Yates
Deanna Blado
Barbee Larissa
55.66aLinganore      
14.-Megan Mayhew
Jamie Naab
Lauren Peck
Megan Vaughn
56.60aFrancis Scott Key      
15.-Selam Andu
Hannah Polan
Gayron Berman
Meaghan Vorv
57.23aBethesda-Chevy Chase      
16.-Kate McCully
Ashley Thurmond
Tyra Frye
Lauren Birdsong
57.71aAlbert Einstein      
17.-Malaika Pacque
Katalina Khoury
Clare Nelson
Nadine Gibson
58.83aMcLean      
--Karmaria Ellerbe
Zainab Jimba
Kedra Williams
Bria Russ
DNFNorthwestern-PG      
--Mia Watson
Briana Young
Chantel Lipkins
Teika Robinson
DNFElizabeth Seton      
--Akia Wesley
Jacquie 73 Price
Suzy Dolan
Fabiola Duverne
DNFWalter Johnson      
--Candace Bond
LaShawn Gooden
Rheana Henderson
Brittany Tyler
DNSRiverdale Baptist      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jessica Singleton
Asha Ruth
Agybar Nyenty
jessica Navas
1:44.10aBowie      
2.-Jameice DeCoster
Adenike Pedro
Ambrosia Iwugo
Dionna Hayes
1:44.49aElizabeth Seton      
3.-Jade Whitaker
Tessa Sten
Teju Adewole
Ashley Gambrill
1:47.31aOur Lady Of Good Cou...      
4.-Jesse Greenblatt
Elizabeth Evans
Adjua Pryor
Dominique Campbell
1:49.93aGeorgetown Day      
5.-Megan Cahill
Lauren Wilmer
Kelsey Igo
Jasmine Ford
1:50.61aGovernor Thomas John...      
6.-Celeste Pilato
Safoora Biglari
Tessa Morrison
Lucy Arledge
1:50.77aWalt Whitman      
7.-Francesca Fell
Delali Oakes
Sarah Frydrych
Gabrielle Jackson
1:51.53aSt. Mark's      
8.-Relay Team 1:52.34aSherwood      
9.-Lauren Quinn
Madeline Grant
Jennifer Huff
Chowan Brightful
1:52.50aLinganore      
10.-Maggie Nelsen
Chloe Grishaw
Maddie Brennan
Louisa Cannell
1:56.99aPotomac School      
11.-Katherine Peck
Clare Nelson
Simone Janssen
Nadine Gibson
1:57.71aMcLean      
12.-Caryn Thompson
Anaa Adams
Nicole Clements
Chelsea Glowacki
1:57.87aPoolesville Sr      
13.-Olyvia T Faggins
Mikia C Howard
Lauren K Vinson
Denise Sinceno
1:58.68aFreedom (Woodbridge)      
14.-Gayron Berman
Hannah Polan
Julia Hardgrove
Meaghan Vorv
2:00.70aBethesda-Chevy Chase      
15.-Ashley Allen
Taylor McCaffrey
Sarah Backof
Tara Grimm
2:03.45aArchbishop Spalding      
16.-Jeanine Avila
Alexis D Young
Stephanie Greene
Elisha Pritchett
2:03.84aGreat Mills      
--Elizabeth Davis
Tashani Garrett
Asso Poku
Taylor Russ
DNSNorthwestern-PG      
--Megan Mayhew
Jamie Naab
Lauren Peck
Megan Vaughn
DNSFrancis Scott Key      
--Erika Butler
Courtney Ison
LaShawn Gooden
Angela Swinson
DNSRiverdale Baptist      
--Devon Murtha
Sasha Tycko
Christine Walsh
Akia Wesley
DNSWalter Johnson      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Dionna Hayes
Ambrosia Iwugo
Jokotade Dosumnu
Jameice DeCoster
3:57.24aElizabeth Seton      
2.-Deborah Fajuyigbe
Lanesha Edwards
Jasmine Grant
Rachel Jordan
4:09.12aBowie      
3.-Campbell Milar
Katie Chockley
Trish Brandt
Natalie Heintz
4:10.73aPotomac School      
4.-Relay Team 4:11.42aSherwood      
5.-Jade Whitaker
Tessa Sten
Maria Docal
Teju Adewole
4:13.10aOur Lady Of Good Cou...      
6.-Najjiyya Franklin-Huff
Kelsey Igo
Lauren Wilmer
Maxann Keller
4:13.50aGovernor Thomas John...      
7.-Teasia K Campbell
Dejah M Duncan
Teri A Fuller
Denise Sinceno
4:16.32aFreedom (Woodbridge)      
8.-Safoora Biglari
Celeste Pilato
Gabe McKenzie
Morgane Gay
4:19.12aWalt Whitman      
9.-Olivia Durr
Jen Fink
Karissa Harris
Jenny Reid
4:20.43aPoolesville Sr      
10.-Emily Wilde
Scheineson Sara
Ashley Mitchell
Kathryn Scully
4:24.31aHolton-Arms      
11.-Francesca Fell
Sarah Frydrych
Emily Frydrych
Jaci White
4:24.51aSt. Mark's      
12.-Camielle Bouvet
Rachel Albershardt
Devon Murtha
Christine Walsh
4:26.66aWalter Johnson      
13.-Paige Donnelly
Addie Tousley
Kate Leuba
Hannah Richardson
4:30.30aBethesda-Chevy Chase      
14.-Candace Bond
Erika Butler
Rheana Henderson
Angela Swinson
4:31.36aRiverdale Baptist      
15.-Megan Mayhew
Jamie Naab
Megan Vaughn
Lauren Peck
4:34.92aFrancis Scott Key      
16.-Amanda Bernhardt
Tara Grimm
Carolyn Harper
Katie Ghiardi
4:35.55aArchbishop Spalding      
17.-Lauren Quinn
Heather Gula
Brittany Hyland
Meredith Elam
4:45.55aLinganore      
18.-Taylor Riley
Jessie Garland
Florencia Foxley
Maritza Sanabria
4:45.76aSidwell Friends      
--Katherine Peck
Dominique Graham
Elena Johnson
Samantha Audet
DNFMcLean      
--Karmaria Ellerbe
Zainab Jimba
Asso Poku
Alenna Moret
DNFNorthwestern-PG      
--Alexis D Young
Alexis E Rosenbery
Maya Chaplin
Gina Holden
DNFGreat Mills      
--Xena Dreyfuss
Ariam Solomon
Yodit Solomon
Mary Claire Erskine
DNFAlbert Einstein      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Morgane Gay
Gabe McKenzie
Leslie Morrison
Liza Schalch
9:45.43aWalt Whitman      
2.-Kate Leuba
Hannah Richardson
Addie Tousley
Paige Donnelly
10:08.29aBethesda-Chevy Chase      
3.-Stephanie Bryan
Amanda Caudle
Eileen Donoghue
Maggie Nehring
10:10.97aGovernor Thomas John...      
4.-Jenna Willet
Jennifer Spencer
Maria Moerson
Rachel Albershardt
10:14.16aWalter Johnson      
5.-Rachel Jordan
Deborah Fajuyigbe
Anika Stark
Courtney Cox
10:18.50aBowie      
6.-Jen Fink
Chelsea Glowacki
Jenny Reid
Ellie Lalonde
10:21.32aPoolesville Sr      
7.-Scheineson Sara
Sarah Meyerhoff
Sara Putterman
Caroline Inglesby
10:33.39aHolton-Arms      
8.-Kristin Wulff
Cassandra Harper
Samantha Audet
Jennifer Bergner
10:35.76aMcLean      
9.-Relay Team 10:46.03aSherwood      
10.-Alexandra M Coulson
Dejah M Duncan
Teri A Fuller
Iriz B Ventura
10:54.90aFreedom (Woodbridge)      
11.-Kyler Philbin
Claire Patterson
Carolyn Harper
Elaine Healy
10:55.74aArchbishop Spalding      
12.-Rachel Pulley
Brittany Hyland
Megan Nolan
Savannah Scheel
11:12.77aLinganore      
13.-Julia Klineberg
Stephanie Allen
Rose Howell
Lidia Jean Kott
11:25.97aSidwell Friends      
14.-Liane Robinson
Erica Goldring
Kelsey Murphy
Briana Young
11:31.89aElizabeth Seton      
15.-Elisa Magalhaes
Elaine Ogden
Sarah Solomon
Katherine Carroll
11:34.49aGeorgetown Day      
--Ashley N Bonner
Gina Holden
Elisha Pritchett
Jessica Michalek
DNSGreat Mills      
--Stephanie Bardon
Margaret Kahwaty
Tessa Sten
Maria Docal
DNSOur Lady Of Good Cou...      
--Bailey Ramsey
Cat Lipsher
Sarah Hunt
Amelia Moore
DNSPotomac School      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Emily Vannoy45'08.75Governor Thomas John...      
2.12Janae N Williams35'03.00Freedom (Woodbridge)      
3.12Holly Defnet34'03.00Poolesville Sr      
5.11Kayla Tucker32'09.00Elizabeth Seton      
7.10Maya Braxton31'04.00Georgetown Day      
8.10Julie Nkodo31'01.50Our Lady Of Good Cou...      
9.12Rachel Wolman30'00.00McLean      
10.12Sshillisa S Williams29'10.50Great Mills      
11.10Emma Mayne29'08.50Linganore      
12.10Juju Obioha29'05.50Holton-Arms      
13.12Alexandra Wunder29'03.50Francis Scott Key      
14.9Alicia Smith28'04.75Governor Thomas John...      
15.10Emily Davis28'02.50Archbishop Spalding      
16.11Bridget Harner27'10.00Archbishop Spalding      
17.11Kesia Ryan-Webster27'03.00Sidwell Friends      
19.10Lisa Hernandez26'11.00McLean      
21.10Judia Holton26'04.50Great Mills      
22.11Jordan Hawkins24'11.50Bowie      
23.12Ashleigh Nesselt24'10.00Poolesville Sr      
24.11Rosalind Fennell24'04.50Potomac School      
25.11Melissa Sanon23'11.75Elizabeth Seton      
26.11Jennifer Turowski23'10.75Linganore      
27.10Hope Major23'09.50Francis Scott Key      
28.9Khadija King23'09.00Sidwell Friends      
29.10Amy Philip22'07.00Great Mills      
30.11Shelby Penn22'06.75McLean      
31.10Haley Jones22'03.00St. Mark's      
32.11Hanna Habtewold21'08.00St. Mark's      
33.12Brittaney Jackson21'04.00Elizabeth Seton      
34.9Jesica Evans20'05.00Walter Johnson      
35.10Sarah Godwin20'04.00Georgetown Day      
36.10Rachel Meltzer20'03.00Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
37.12Nina Wallace19'09.50Our Lady Of Good Cou...      
38.11Patty Romaine19'09.00Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
12Charae LigonNDOur Lady Of Good Cou...      
10Candace JohnsonNDPotomac School      
9Vilde JohansenNDWalter Johnson      
11Amy PinedaNDLinganore      
12Julieta LischinskyNDBethesda-Chevy Chase      
9Alison SmithNDWalter Johnson      
11Julia AllshouseNDSt. Mark's      
11Kari MeidenbauerNDArchbishop Spalding      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Emily Vannoy128'07Governor Thomas John...      
2.12Rachel Wolman101'01McLean      
3.12Janae N Williams100'05Freedom (Woodbridge)      
4.10Jamie T Parker92'10Freedom (Woodbridge)      
5.12Ashleigh Nesselt91'06Poolesville Sr      
6.11Kayla Tucker90'01Elizabeth Seton      
7.12Alexandra Wunder87'01Francis Scott Key      
8.12Holly Defnet86'10Poolesville Sr      
9.10Maya Braxton80'09Georgetown Day      
10.10Emma Mayne79'00Linganore      
11.10Julie Nkodo77'05Our Lady Of Good Cou...      
12.11Bridget Harner75'06Archbishop Spalding      
13.11Jennifer Turowski75'01Linganore      
14.9Khadija King74'10Sidwell Friends      
15.11Kate McCully73'02Albert Einstein      
16.10Judia Holton70'11Great Mills      
17.11Rosalind Fennell69'07Potomac School      
18.12Brittaney Jackson67'09Elizabeth Seton      
19.10Emily Davis67'09Archbishop Spalding      
20.12Mary Flagg67'06Elizabeth Seton      
23.11Shelby Penn65'02McLean      
24.10Juju Obioha65'01Holton-Arms      
25.12Marhya C Virgil64'04Freedom (Woodbridge)      
26.11Kesia Ryan-Webster61'03Sidwell Friends      
27.12Nina Wallace59'00Our Lady Of Good Cou...      
28.9Alicia Smith58'10Governor Thomas John...      
29.10Lisa Hernandez57'09McLean      
30.10Hope Major53'01Francis Scott Key      
31.11Mali Krantz52'05Governor Thomas John...      
31.10Sarah Godwin52'05Georgetown Day      
33.9Alison Smith51'00Walter Johnson      
34.12Sshillisa S Williams50'01Great Mills      
35.10Amy Philip43'08Great Mills      
36.10Rachel Meltzer41'10Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
37.11Olivia Corbitt41'01Linganore      
38.9Jesica Evans40'04Walter Johnson      
39.11Patty Romaine33'10Bethesda-Chevy Chase      
12Charae LigonNDOur Lady Of Good Cou...      
10Candace JohnsonNDPotomac School      
9Vilde JohansenNDWalter Johnson      
11Julia AllshouseNDSt. Mark's      
11Hanna HabtewoldNDSt. Mark's      
10Haley JonesNDSt. Mark's      
11Seanniece BamiroNDBowie      
11Jordan HawkinsNDBowie      
12Julieta LischinskyNDBethesda-Chevy Chase      
11Kari MeidenbauerNDArchbishop Spalding      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Rachel Osnos5'00.00Walt Whitman      
2.10Churchill O'connell4'10.00Potomac School      
3.12Maxann Keller4'08.00Governor Thomas John...      
4.9Mishta Tak4'06.00Holton-Arms      
7.12Molley McGarvey4'06.00Our Lady Of Good Cou...      
8.11Amelia Grove4'06.00Archbishop Spalding      
9.12Secoya Townsend4'06.00Governor Thomas John...      
10.12Brigid McIntyre4'04.00St. Mark's      
10.11Seanniece Bamiro4'04.00Bowie      
12.10Maddie Brennan4'02.00Potomac School      
12.10Blythe Roberts4'02.00Potomac School      
12.12Kate Krebs4'02.00Francis Scott Key      
15.9Larissa Barbee4'00.00Linganore      
15.10Alyssa Riuli4'00.00Governor Thomas John...      
15.10Jordan Verrilli4'00.00Sidwell Friends      
12Alex BakerianNHSt. Mark's      
10Nicole ChristNHSt. Mark's      
10Fabiola DuverneNHWalter Johnson      
9Camille BouvetNHWalter Johnson      
9Ashley ThurmondNHAlbert Einstein      
11Chowan BrightfulNHLinganore      
10Mariah SanguinettiNHHolton-Arms      
11Amanda BernhardtNHArchbishop Spalding      
12Lauren E Jones ENHGreat Mills      
10Maya ChaplinNHGreat Mills      
12Jessica SingletonNHBowie      
10Leah LoftinNHElizabeth Seton      
9Jeanette JenkinsNHElizabeth Seton      
9Kendra WoodNHElizabeth Seton      
10Dominique GrahamNHMcLean      
9Pague RichardsNHMcLean      
9Paige SullivanNHMcLean      
9Julia HardgroveNHBethesda-Chevy Chase      
10Adrienne CrutchfieldNHOur Lady Of Good Cou...      
11Ashley GambrillNHOur Lady Of Good Cou...      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Chantel Lipkins17'02.00Elizabeth Seton      
2.11Asha Ruth17'00.50Bowie      
4.12Najjiyya Franklin-Huff16'02.25Governor Thomas John...      
5.11Cenarda Jackson15'05.00Governor Thomas John...      
6.12Gabrielle Jackson15'00.25St. Mark's      
6.12Agybar Nyenty15'00.25Bowie      
9.11Valerie Blaemire14'03.00Linganore      
10.12Cheria C Jackson14'02.50Freedom (Woodbridge)      
11.10Katy Rebois14'00.25Albert Einstein      
12.12Molley McGarvey14'00.00Our Lady Of Good Cou...      
13.10Katherine Peck13'11.50McLean      
14.9Nicolina Due Mogensen13'11.00Holton-Arms      
15.9Teasia K Campbell13'10.25Freedom (Woodbridge)      
16.10Adrienne Crutchfield13'09.75Our Lady Of Good Cou...      
17.9Bridgette Slater13'07.75Sidwell Friends      
18.9Carolyn Connor13'07.00Walt Whitman      
19.9Tiera Henry13'06.50Governor Thomas John...      
20.10Jordan Verrilli13'05.75Sidwell Friends      
21.10Katie Gangloff13'01.75St. Mark's      
22.11Jazmine Thomas13'01.50Bowie      
23.11Louisa Cannell13'01.00Potomac School      
24.9Clare Nelson12'11.25McLean      
25.9Suzy Dolan12'07.25Walter Johnson      
26.9Jeanette Jenkins12'02.00Elizabeth Seton      
27.11Kiki Vidal12'01.75Walt Whitman      
28.9Jaime N Anderson12'00.50Freedom (Woodbridge)      
29.9Ariana Rizzo11'09.25St. Mark's      
30.9Simone Janssen11'05.25McLean      
31.12Altyana J Winkfield11'04.50Great Mills      
32.9Maddie Aubuchon11'03.00Potomac School      
33.9Mariana Robertson10'11.00Walt Whitman      
34.12Sshillisa S Williams10'09.50Great Mills      
35.10Adenike Pedro10'09.25Elizabeth Seton      
11Mary Kate LeahyNDFrancis Scott Key      
12Megan VaughnNDFrancis Scott Key      
10Chloe GrishawNDPotomac School      
9Kathleen AyukNDOur Lady Of Good Cou...      
11Brittany TylerNDRiverdale Baptist      
10Juju ObiohaNDHolton-Arms      
9Natalie BerkmanNDHolton-Arms      
11Amanda YatesNDLinganore      
10Hollie RidgellNDGreat Mills      
12Julieta LischinskyNDBethesda-Chevy Chase      
11Robin 75 WarrenNDWalter Johnson      
11Olivia DurrNDPoolesville Sr      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
2.11Teika Robinson35'01.50Elizabeth Seton      
3.12Gabrielle Jackson34'00.00St. Mark's      
4.10Dominique Graham33'04.25McLean      
5.12Elena Johnson32'11.25McLean      
6.10Chloe Grishaw32'00.00Potomac School      
7.12Holly Defnet30'05.00Poolesville Sr      
8.10Emily Geonnotti30'02.00St. Mark's      
9.10Katy Rebois29'05.00Albert Einstein      
10.11Amanda Caudle29'01.00Governor Thomas John...      
11.10Kelsey Igo28'08.00Governor Thomas John...      
12.11Louisa Cannell28'01.50Potomac School      
13.10Casey House27'11.75Great Mills      
14.10Alyssa Riuli27'10.00Governor Thomas John...      
15.9Maddie Aubuchon27'01.50Potomac School      
16.9Jaime N Anderson25'07.25Freedom (Woodbridge)      
17.9Suzy Dolan25'06.00Walter Johnson      
18.12Debbie Isen25'05.50Walt Whitman      
19.10Amy Philip24'05.75Great Mills      
20.12Sshillisa S Williams23'07.75Great Mills      
9Nicolina Due MogensenNDHolton-Arms      
11Valerie BlaemireNDLinganore      
10Kaitlin ButlerNDLinganore      
11Jazmine ThomasNDBowie      
9Lanesha EdwardsNDBowie      
11Robin 75 WarrenNDWalter Johnson      
9Sasha TyckoNDWalter Johnson      
9Carolyn ConnorNDWalt Whitman      
10Sussana AmpemNDFreedom (Woodbridge)      
12Cheria C JacksonNDFreedom (Woodbridge)      
11Malaika PacqueNDMcLean      
10Leah LoftinNDElizabeth Seton      
10Erica GoldringNDElizabeth Seton      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.