Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Chris Decarlo11.83hBanks
2.11Ricky Verlini12.11h PRNewport
3.11Alex White12.14h SRScappoose
4.10Cody Forsythe12.17h SRSeaside
5.9Juan Carrillo12.21hCentral
6.9Justus Spencer12.32h SRYamhill-Carlton
7.9Ryan Bambrick12.34h PRTaft
8.10Natalio Reyes12.36h PRTaft
9.9Robert Barlow12.37h PRCentral
9.9Victor Perez12.37h SRCentral
11.11Nolan Urbach12.42h PRNewport
12.10Pat Nissen12.44h PRYamhill-Carlton
13.11Dustin Parker12.52h PRTaft
14.10Calvin Han12.53h PRCentral
15.9Myls Miller12.55h SRSeaside
16.11Chris Waliser12.64h PRNewport
17.9David Converse12.66h PRNewport
18.11Corey Buring12.69h PRTaft
19.11Andy Derringer12.71h SRTaft
20.10Corey Browning12.76h PRScappoose
21.9Ryan Hess12.85hScappoose
21.11A.J. Ping12.85h PRTillamook
21.11Aaron Adamson12.85h PRNewport
24.9Zach Wood12.91hNewport
25.9Ethan Keen12.93h PRCentral
26.12Mark Dooher12.94h PRNewport
27.11Skyler Bryant12.96h PRYamhill-Carlton
28.10Timothy Maguire12.99hCentral
29.10Austin Powe13.03h PRYamhill-Carlton
30.9Harrison Freeland13.10hScappoose
31.10Zach Johnson13.11h PRYamhill-Carlton
32.10Lance Adkins13.14h PRScappoose
32.9Jason Amick13.14h SRScappoose
34.10Jake Hale13.19h SRNewport
35.10Cody Gochnauer13.24h SRScappoose
36.9Michael Ceruti13.25hScappoose
37.9Joseph Sewall13.28hNewport
38.12Kris Webb13.32hTillamook
39.11Kevan Johnson13.33hNewport
40.10Kevin Sennewald13.41h SRNewport
41.10Dallas Kay13.42h SRNewport
42.10Seiji Koike13.50h SRNewport
43.11Daniel Trujillo13.56h PRCentral
44.10Trevor Peck13.69h PRScappoose
45.11Alex Urquhart13.77hNewport
46.9Johnny Delay13.78h SRYamhill-Carlton
47.11Sam Fuller14.06h SRTaft
48.10Christopher Carey14.09h PRCentral
49.10Matthew Meyer14.10hYamhill-Carlton
50.12Frederik Bode14.20hYamhill-Carlton
51.11Eder Ahumada14.30hTaft
52.9Doug Gakstatter14.31h SRTaft
53.10Ryan Peterson14.36h PRYamhill-Carlton
54.9Chris Blank14.49hScappoose
55.11Brian Nordyke14.75hTaft
56.9Trevor Rousseau15.17h SRTaft
57.9Josh Barrett15.70h PRTaft
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Chris Decarlo24.61hBanks
2.9Juan Carrillo24.80hCentral
3.11Ricky Verlini24.99h PRNewport
4.11William Wagman25.18h PRCentral
5.10Thomas Guerena25.20h SRTaft
6.9Victor Perez25.74h SRCentral
7.11Aaron Adamson25.83h PRNewport
8.10Calvin Han26.13hCentral
9.9Jessy Collins26.18h PRTaft
10.9Nick Turrell26.25h SRYamhill-Carlton
11.9Justus Spencer26.32h SRYamhill-Carlton
12.11Logan Stecker26.55hTaft
13.11Adam Keating27.04hAstoria
14.11Skyler Bryant27.08h PRYamhill-Carlton
15.9Harrison Freeland27.38h SRScappoose
16.10Timothy Maguire27.43hCentral
17.11A.J. Ping27.90hTillamook
18.9Joseph Sewall28.04hNewport
19.10Pat Nissen28.28hYamhill-Carlton
20.9Zach Wood28.34hNewport
21.9Johnny Delay28.99h PRYamhill-Carlton
22.11Brian Nordyke29.22h PRTaft
23.11Eder Ahumada29.34h PRTaft
24.10Trevor Peck29.61hScappoose
25.10Christopher Carey30.07hCentral
26.9Doug Gakstatter30.08hTaft
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Thomas Lovejoy53.14h PRTaft
1.10Thomas Guerena57.40h SRTaft
2.9David Converse58.81h SRNewport
3.11Merrick Vonpoppenheim58.92h SRScappoose
5.9Ryan Bambrick59.16hTaft
6.11William Wagman59.27hCentral
7.11Chris Waliser59.43h PRNewport
8.11Kevan Johnson1:00.37h PRNewport
9.10Kevin Gile1:02.14h PRTaft
10.11Justin Knott1:02.87h SRTaft
11.11Alex Urquhart1:02.96hNewport
12.10Alexander Rose1:03.23hNewport
13.11Logan Stecker1:03.58h PRTaft
14.11Asher Doyle1:06.05hNewport
15.10Kevin Sennewald1:06.84hNewport
16.11Daniel Buerkle1:09.83h PRKing's Way Christian
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Ryan Brethower60.6hYamhill-Carlton
9Nick Turrell61.2hYamhill-Carlton
9Johnny Delay66.1h SRYamhill-Carlton
9Justus Spencer68.5h SRYamhill-Carlton
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jerrad Alcock2:19.57h PRAstoria
2.11Alex White2:19.99h PRScappoose
3.12Aric Avina2:23.81h PRScappoose
5.10Erik Paulson2:25.34h PRAstoria
6.12Cody Titus2:27.88h PRYamhill-Carlton
7.9Bronson Gardner2:31.97h SRAstoria
10Kasey Hanson2:39.91hScappoose
8.11Tony Peralta2:39.91hTaft
9.9Jessy Collins2:49.78h SRTaft
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Will Taylor4:48.71hScappoose
2.10Chris Hale4:51.44hScappoose
4.10Kevin Gile4:56.25hTaft
5.10Salvador Najar4:56.87h PRCentral
6.9Jeff Bernards4:57.28h SRYamhill-Carlton
8.10Matt Sagers4:57.92h SRAstoria
9.12Aric Avina4:58.29h PRScappoose
10.9Deven Murray4:59.41hBanks
11.9Logan O'neil4:59.67h PRTaft
9Zachary Ligon5:00.02h SRNewport
2.10Seiji Koike5:02.10h SRNewport
12.10Thomas Lovejoy5:06.61h PRTaft
13.10Oliver Crider5:06.78h PRTaft
14.9James Slaughter5:07.26h SRBanks
15.12Anthony Martin5:09.26h PRBanks
16.10Kasey Hanson5:15.63h PRScappoose
17.10Erik Paulson5:15.72h PRAstoria
18.9Travis Wright5:16.4h PRTillamook
18.9David Woltjer5:20.96h SRAstoria
19.9Kyle Overbay5:21.18h PRAstoria
20.11Jerrad Alcock5:30.51hAstoria
21.12Ammeron Gibson5:33.34hBanks
22.11Asher Doyle5:37.72hNewport
23.12Brandon Maughan5:40.39h PRNewport
24.9Chase Nielson5:43.24h PRBanks
25.10Adin Kimball6:01.98h SRNewport
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Cole Willyard10:41.36h SRSeaside
2.10Chris Hale10:54.46hScappoose
3.10Matt Sagers10:59.94h SRAstoria
4.10Oliver Crider11:22.68h PRTaft
5.9Logan O'neil11:22.95h PRTaft
6.9David Woltjer11:24.91h SRAstoria
7.9James Slaughter11:32.14hBanks
8.12Anthony Martin11:33.71h PRBanks
9.11Dustin Parker12:01.31h PRTaft
10.9Kyle Overbay12:11.57h PRAstoria
11.12Ammeron Gibson12:46.52hBanks
12.12Brandon Maughan13:11.38h PRNewport
13.9Chase Nielson13:36.15hBanks
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ian Soifakis18.90hNewport
2.11Tim Higley19.59h PRNewport
3.12Aric Avina20.86h PRScappoose
4.10Brandon Aydt22.98h PRAstoria
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.9Ryan Hess50.57h SRScappoose
2.11Merrick Vonpoppenheim51.00hScappoose
3.10Taylor Matyas51.15hBanks
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Ryan Brethower
Nick Turrell
Johnny Delay
Justus Spencer
4:16.3hYamhill-Carlton
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Trevor Puckett42'01.50Astoria
2.10Jesse Peters38'05.00 SRCentral
3.11Victor Campos36'08.00Central
6.10Thomas Lovejoy34'07.50 SRTaft
4.11Augustine Tinoco34'04.00 PRSeaside
5.11Caleb Buck33'11.50Yamhill-Carlton
7.10Hunter Beaudoin33'02.00 SRSeaside
8.11Paul Lien33'00.00 PRNewport
9.9Zach Walker32'10.50Astoria
10.10Cody Gochnauer32'08.50Scappoose
11.11Adrian Leis32'08.00 SRNewport
12.11Alex Raya32'07.50Astoria
13.11Devon Iverson31'08.00Scappoose
14.11Marcus Hughes30'11.50Yamhill-Carlton
15.10Dylan Ferguson30'09.50Newport
16.10Aaron Tagabuel30'01.00Central
17.10Nick Teal29'03.00 PRScappoose
17.10Jacob Foster29'03.00Scappoose
19.10Dallas Kay29'01.00Newport
20.12Thomas McGrath29'00.50Yamhill-Carlton
21.11Andy Derringer28'04.50 SRTaft
22.10Elon Martin28'00.00Newport
23.11Dustin Decker27'09.50Tillamook
24.9Chris Moulin27'09.00Seaside
25.9Zach Wood26'11.50Newport
26.11Brad Scott26'10.00Yamhill-Carlton
27.11Tanner Ferguson26'07.00Newport
28.9Steven Ames26'03.50 SRNewport
29.9Irwin Tagabuel26'02.50Central
30.12Juhwan Shin25'07.50Yamhill-Carlton
31.11Daniel Trujillo25'04.50Central
32.10Robert Hilts25'02.00Scappoose
33.10Adin Kimball23'07.00Newport
34.9Nick Reno19'04.00Newport
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ray Vanpelt110'02 SRCentral
2.10Nick Teal102'03Scappoose
3.12Chicho Martin97'08 PRNewport
4.11Devon Iverson95'01Scappoose
5.11Paul Lien88'07 SRNewport
6.10Aaron Tagabuel87'06 PRCentral
7.11Victor Campos85'05Central
8.11Jason Rau84'07 PRNewport
8.9Kelvin Tinoco84'07 SRSeaside
10.10Cody Forsythe81'01Seaside
11.10Jesse Peters81'00Central
12.11Adrian Leis79'10Newport
13.10Daniel Cummings79'07 PRKing's Way Christian
14.10Zach Johnson78'10Yamhill-Carlton
15.11Harrison Lynch78'04 SRNewport
16.10Dallas Kay77'09 SRNewport
17.9Nick Baer76'04Scappoose
18.11Aaron Adamson76'03 PRNewport
19.10Harrison Dye76'01 PRNewport
19.9Irwin Tagabuel76'01Central
21.11James Bennett74'08Seaside
22.10Derik Basel73'03 PRAstoria
23.11Ricky Verlini72'01 PRNewport
24.9Will Miller71'09Central
25.12Thomas McGrath71'01Yamhill-Carlton
26.11Tanner Ferguson70'01Newport
27.9Trevor Rousseau69'10Taft
28.10Mackenzie Scherzinger69'07 SRCentral
29.10Jeovanny Rosales68'05 PRCentral
30.11Dustin Decker65'11Tillamook
31.9Dylan Campbell Fox65'06Astoria
32.9Nick Reno60'00Newport
32.10Adin Kimball60'00Newport
34.11Daniel Buerkle58'09King's Way Christian
35.10Alvey Stepp57'08Central
36.10Seiji Koike47'07 PRNewport
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jimmy Bench141'10 PRNewport
2.12Michael Wiser134'11 PRYamhill-Carlton
3.10Salvador Najar134'08 PRCentral
4.9David Converse132'10 SRNewport
5.10Dallas Kay129'00 SRNewport
6.11Isaac Lome126'11 SRNewport
7.9Kelvin Tinoco125'11 SRSeaside
8.10Thomas Lovejoy125'04 PRTaft
9.10Corey Browning123'03Scappoose
10.9Robert Barlow122'01 PRCentral
11.10Cody Forsythe121'02 PRSeaside
12.11Nolan Urbach120'00 PRNewport
13.12Mark Dooher117'00 SRNewport
14.11Harrison Lynch116'03 SRNewport
15.12Thomas McGrath115'07 PRYamhill-Carlton
16.11Kevan Johnson114'04 PRNewport
17.11Justin Knott113'10Taft
18.9Dylan Campbell Fox113'09 SRAstoria
19.10Alberto Gomez112'02 SRCentral
20.11David Marshall110'09 PRNewport
21.11Augustine Tinoco110'08 SRSeaside
22.9Myls Miller109'03Seaside
23.11Andy Derringer108'07 PRTaft
24.11Kevin Behm108'04 PRYamhill-Carlton
25.10Cody Gochnauer106'02 SRScappoose
26.9Jessy Collins103'08Taft
27.9Zach Wood102'05Newport
28.10Seiji Koike101'08 PRNewport
29.9Ethan Keen100'03 PRCentral
30.10Hunter Beaudoin100'00Seaside
31.10Aaron Tagabuel99'10 PRCentral
32.9Colton Wilson99'10 PRAstoria
33.11Sam Fuller99'09 SRTaft
34.10Daniel Cummings99'01 PRKing's Way Christian
35.9Nick Baer97'07 SRScappoose
36.10Dylan Ferguson96'07Newport
37.10Nick Teal96'07Scappoose
38.9Todd Krueger96'03Scappoose
39.10Derik Basel95'01Astoria
40.9Michael Mott92'05 PRYamhill-Carlton
41.10Jacob Foster89'10Scappoose
42.11Merrick Vonpoppenheim88'05Scappoose
43.11Aaron Adamson86'07 PRNewport
44.10Jeovanny Rosales86'05 PRCentral
45.9Trevor Rousseau86'04Taft
46.10Elon Martin85'03Newport
47.10Robert Hilts84'07 SRScappoose
48.9Chris Moulin83'06Seaside
49.11Eder Ahumada83'01Taft
50.9Josh Barrett82'09 PRTaft
51.11Adrian Leis82'06Newport
52.11Dustin Decker82'00Tillamook
53.10Mackenzie Scherzinger81'07 SRCentral
54.11Ricky Verlini81'00 PRNewport
55.10Alvey Stepp80'05 PRCentral
56.12Ammeron Gibson80'02 PRBanks
57.10Adin Kimball79'05Newport
58.9Jason Amick76'02Scappoose
59.9Tim Wootan75'02 SRScappoose
60.11A.J. Ping73'11 PRTillamook
61.9Will Miller72'03Central
62.9Paul Pangburn71'04 PRScappoose
63.12Juhwan Shin71'02Yamhill-Carlton
64.9Nick Reno68'10Newport
65.11Daniel Buerkle68'09King's Way Christian
66.9Chris Blank65'07 SRScappoose
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Anthony Padilla5'06.00 SRCentral
2.10Cole Willyard5'02.00Seaside
3.9Jedidiah Maxwell5'02.00 PRCentral
11Harrison LynchNHNewport
11Tim HigleyNHNewport
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Harrison Dye10'06.00 PRNewport
2.9Anthony Padilla9'06.00 SRCentral
3.9Skyler Mitchell8'06.00 SRYamhill-Carlton
4.10Jared Acosta8'00.00Banks
4.12TJ Clayton8'00.00Yamhill-Carlton
4.10Cole Willyard8'00.00 SRSeaside
7.11Brian Nordyke7'06.00Taft
7.9Doug Gakstatter7'06.00 SRTaft
9.9Jason Amick7'00.00Scappoose
9.10Don Jordan7'00.00 PRBanks
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Jessy Collins17'05.00Taft
2.9Ryan Hess16'03.00Scappoose
3.10Xin Liang16'02.00Newport
4.11Justin Knott16'00.00Taft
5.10Austin Powe15'09.00Yamhill-Carlton
5.11Adam Keating15'09.00Astoria
7.9Todd Krueger15'08.00Scappoose
8.11David Marshall15'07.00Newport
9.9Juan Carrillo15'06.00Central
10.10Zach Johnson15'03.00Yamhill-Carlton
10.12Anthony Martin15'03.00Banks
12.9Jedidiah Maxwell15'02.00Central
13.10Kevin Sennewald15'01.50Newport
14.10Andy Sichler15'01.00Yamhill-Carlton
15.9Ethan Keen14'10.50Central
16.12TJ Clayton14'06.00 PRYamhill-Carlton
17.9Johnny Delay14'04.00Yamhill-Carlton
17.11Tim Higley14'04.00Newport
19.10Brandon Aydt14'03.00 PRAstoria
20.10Alexander Rose14'02.50Newport
21.10Don Jordan14'00.00 PRBanks
21.9Ryan Bambrick14'00.00 PRTaft
23.12Mark Dooher13'07.50 SRNewport
24.10Pat Nissen13'03.00Yamhill-Carlton
25.9James Slaughter13'02.00Banks
26.12Frederik Bode13'01.00Yamhill-Carlton
27.11Harrison Lynch13'00.00Newport
28.10Jared Acosta12'10.00Banks
29.9Jeff Bernards12'07.00Yamhill-Carlton
30.10Matthew Meyer12'01.00Yamhill-Carlton
31.12Miguel Torres11'02.00Yamhill-Carlton
31.10Mark Acosta11'02.00Banks
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ian Soifakis36'10.00 PRNewport
2.10Zach Johnson33'10.00 SRYamhill-Carlton
2.9Todd Krueger33'10.00 SRScappoose
4.10Alexander Rose32'07.50Newport
5.10Brandon Aydt30'08.00Astoria
6.10Andy Sichler27'05.00Yamhill-Carlton
7.12Miguel Torres25'11.50Yamhill-Carlton
 

Teams