Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityFrosh/Soph
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kevin Ulrich11.9Woodland
2.12Santiago Miguel12.0Woodland
3.12Derick Clark12.1Woodland
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Anthony Bruno24.00Woodland
11Kevin Ulrich24.6Woodland
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

10Taylor Brames25.9Woodland
9Weijie He27.4Woodland
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Anthony Bruno53.0Woodland
10Steven Hughes55.5Pioneer
11Aaron Johnson58.1Woodland
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

9Billy Landis59.0Woodland
10Taylor Brames61.7Woodland
9Justin Rupe73.9Woodland
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10John McAnelly2:24Woodland
10Steven Hughes2:24.2Pioneer
10Pablo Diaz2:29Woodland
9Jason Clavelli2:37Woodland
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

9Billy Landis2:20.7Woodland
9Matt Murphy2:27.6Woodland
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Brent Hogan5:19Pioneer
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

10John McAnelly5:18Woodland
10Pablo Diaz5:24Woodland
 

1 Mile  Frosh/Soph - Finals

9Jason Clavelli5:45Woodland
9Jason Stanhope6:20Woodland
10Nicolas Guillen6:47Woodland
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Brent Hogan11:13.6Pioneer
 

2 Miles  Varsity - Finals

10Pablo Diaz11:17Woodland
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

11Justin Gibbons16.9Woodland
11Rafi Bautista17.8Woodland
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

9Stephen Castillo20.2Pioneer
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Rafi Bautista43.9Woodland
11Justin Gibbons46.0Woodland
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

10Alex Garcia48.8Pioneer
9Justin Rupe57.4Woodland
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kevin Ulrich
Anthony Bruno
Joe Felix
Santiago Miguel
46.2Woodland
 

Shot Put - 10lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

10Stephen Ehnat36'09.5Pioneer
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

12Arsenio Alvarez46'08Pioneer
10Michael Matteoli43'04Pioneer
12Zachary Wren40'07.5Pioneer
11Kyle Goodner38'4"Woodland
11Kameran Malcolm35'1"Woodland
 

JV Shot Put  Frosh/Soph - Finals

9Nick Swanson36'6 3/4"Woodland
10Riki Romero27'8"Woodland
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

12Arsenio Alvarez135'1.05Pioneer
10Michael Matteoli126'05.5Pioneer
12Zachary Wren109'02.5Pioneer
11Kyle Goodner99'4.5"Woodland
11Kameran Malcolm95'1.5"Woodland
10Stephen Ehnat94'03.5Pioneer
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

9Nick Swanson92'9"Woodland
10Riki Romero63'7"Woodland
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Rafi Bautista5'6"Woodland
11Justin Gibbons5'6"Woodland
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

12Alden Fleck10'06Pioneer
10Alex Garcia8'06Pioneer
11Aaron Johnson8'Woodland
11Ryan Ginyard8'Woodland
 

Pole Vault  Frosh/Soph - Finals

9Jacob Zalesky8'06Pioneer
9Jeremy Kronenberg6'06Pioneer
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Santiago Miguel19'4.5"Woodland
12Derick Clark19'.5"Woodland
11Joe Felix18'11.5"Woodland
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

9Luke Ramirez16'2.5"Woodland
9Weijie He14'9"Woodland
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Derick Clark38'4"Woodland
11Justin Gibbons35'8.5"Woodland
11Rafi Bautista35'6.5"Woodland
 

Triple Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

10Don Le30'3"Woodland
9Justin Rupe26'4"Woodland
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Div II-III CA: Sac-Joaquin