Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityFrosh/Soph
 

Mens Results Switch to

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Anthony Bruno23.4Woodland
11Joe Felix24.6Woodland
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10John McAnelly2:05.4Woodland
3.12Luke Koushmaro2:09.9Woodland
10Pablo Diaz2:22.9Woodland
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

9Matt Murphy2:25.6Woodland
9Jason Clavelli2:28.2Woodland
9Jason Stanhope2:36.9Woodland
10Nicolas Guillen2:55.6Woodland
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.10John McAnelly4:44.4Woodland
10Pablo Diaz5:05.2Woodland
 

1600 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

9Matt Murphy5:12Woodland
9Jason Clavelli5:32.9Woodland
9Jason Stanhope6:07.2Woodland
9Pascual Heredia7:57Woodland
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.10Pablo Diaz11:11Woodland
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Derick Clark16.9Woodland
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

2.9Billy Landis42.1Woodland
4.11Rafi Bautista44.2Woodland
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kevin Ulrich
Derick Clark
Joe Felix
Anthony Bruno
45.6Woodland
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

2.12Steven Sandoval39'4"Woodland
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

3.12Bryan Boles116'Woodland
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

2.11Aaron Johnson10'Woodland
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12James Ginyard19'Woodland
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Derick Clark39'2"Woodland
 

Womens Results Switch to

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Karen Ramming2:34.3Woodland
2.12Madison Bencomo2:39.7Woodland
11Citlalli Ochoa2:53.6Woodland
10Christina Tierney3:00.4Woodland
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Karen Ramming5:35.1Woodland
12Madison Bencomo5:48.9Woodland
11Taryn Cadena6:26.8Woodland
12Emily Richter7:14Woodland
12Courtney McLaughlin7:28Woodland
11Renee Rivera8:18Woodland
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Taryn Cadena13:47Woodland
2.10Karen Ramming13:47Woodland
3.12Madison Bencomo13:47Woodland
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

10Melissa Rosin53.4Woodland
11Marina Lowart60.4Woodland
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Melissa Rosin
Melissa Mainini
Shelby Schofield
Kristy Long
54.7Woodland
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Melissa Mainini
Madison Bencomo
Kristy Long
Melissa Rosin
4:25.8Woodland
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Emily Reich5'Woodland
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kristy Long8'Woodland
11Marina Lowart7'Woodland
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Emily Reich14'10"Woodland
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Emily Reich31'9"Woodland
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Div II-III CA: Sac-Joaquin