District IV Championships

Saturday, May 17, 2008
  Naselle HS, Naselle - Map

  Field Events Start: 11:00 AM  Track Events Start: 1:00 AM
 X 
Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams Show teams without results | Show results for all Teams | Click team abbreviation to filter results to that team.

Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Maurice McNeal10.84aTacoma Baptist
2.12Zach Stanfield10.90aAdna
3.12Jeran Delapp11.14aToutle Lake
4.12Cameron Hamilton11.20aNW Christian-Lacey
5.12Taylor Schnebly11.44aToutle Lake
6.12Alex Bowley11.91aOcosta
7.11Riley Prestegard12.04aWahkiakum
8.10Jon Nissell12.14aWillapa Valley
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Maurice McNeal22.45aTacoma Baptist
2.12Jeran Delapp23.19aToutle Lake
3.12Zach Stanfield23.26aAdna
4.12Cameron Hamilton23.46aNW Christian-Lacey
5.11Braxton Washburn23.82aTacoma Baptist
6.9Kristian Burger24.29aSouth Bend
7.10Mike Church24.69aWhite Pass
8.10Bryce McClain25.54aWahkiakum
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Maurice McNeal49.13aTacoma Baptist
2.12Jeran Delapp49.84aToutle Lake
3.12Zach Stanfield50.64aAdna
4.10Feseha Doelman52.54aNW Christian-Lacey
5.12Kyle Burkhalter52.77aNaselle
6.11Braxton Washburn54.61aTacoma Baptist
7.10Bryce McClain55.67aWahkiakum
12Jon MurphySCRWahkiakum
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9David Lorton2:03.33aSouth Bend
2.12Walker Riley2:03.46aWahkiakum
3.11Jordan Faker2:05.90aTacoma Baptist
4.11Tony Luoma2:06.40aWillapa Valley
5.11Conor Smith2:09.13aNaselle
6.12Garret Gardner2:10.40aMorton
7.12Ryan Wright2:10.80aWhite Pass
8.12Kenny Riveness Jr.2:17.41aAdna
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nathan Perry4:33.21aWhite Pass
2.9Sam Spiro4:39.12aTacoma Baptist
3.11Jared O'Brien4:40.14aVancouver Christian ...
4.11Micah Cushman4:40.92aNW Christian-Lacey
5.10David Banz4:47.09aTacoma Baptist
6.9Justin Holden4:50.20aNW Christian-Lacey
7.10Nathan Rogers4:56.10aSouth Bend
8.10Michael Eng4:56.47aMossyrock
9.12Joe Schilter4:58.24aToutle Lake
10.10Ethan Perry4:58.87aWhite Pass
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nathan Perry10:20.69aWhite Pass
2.11Jared O'Brien10:20.98aVancouver Christian ...
3.9Justin Holden10:22.95aNW Christian-Lacey
4.12Bryce Lindley10:23.55aMossyrock
5.11Taylor Graves10:36.86aSouth Bend
6.10David Banz10:39.00aTacoma Baptist
7.11Micah Cushman11:05.40aNW Christian-Lacey
8.10Nathan Rogers11:17.04aSouth Bend
9.10Ethan Perry11:17.14aWhite Pass
10.9Travis Johnson11:33.36aMossyrock
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Josiah Sims15.31aTacoma Baptist
2.11Mikhael Tran15.51aMorton
3.12Patrick Archer15.84aNorth Beach
4.11Sebastian Makinson16.27aNorth Beach
5.12Terry Davis16.44aSouth Bend
6.10Tim Kelley16.57aToutle Lake
7.11Tyler Frazier16.84aPe Ell
8.10Justin LaCasse18.58aVancouver Christian ...
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Tim Kelley41.55aToutle Lake
2.11Josiah Sims42.72aTacoma Baptist
3.12Patrick Archer42.86aNorth Beach
4.11Mikhael Tran43.56aMorton
5.11Nate Paro43.59aNorth Beach
6.12Derek Huber44.96aSouth Bend
7.10Justin LaCasse46.69aVancouver Christian ...
8.11Tyler Frazier47.06aPe Ell
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 44.79aToutle Lake
2.-Joshua Yoder
Chad Narayan
Braxton Washburn
Josiah Sims
45.49aTacoma Baptist
3.-Jon Murphy
Alec Sealund
Riley Prestegard
Walker Riley
45.55aWahkiakum
4.-Randy Eang
James Ritchey
Nick McCoy
Kristian Burger
46.02aSouth Bend
5.-Zach Stanfield
Kenny Riveness Jr.
Jeremy Hubbell
Borja San Roman
46.09aAdna
6.-Cameron Hamilton
Ryan Lebien
Darin Motz
Ben Connor
46.12aNW Christian-Lacey
7.-Tony Luoma
Jesse Frank
Jon Nissell
Jake Lundy
46.99aWillapa Valley
8.-Alex Ainslie
Ben Root
Justin LaCasse
Steven Woodard
50.92aVancouver Christian ...
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Braxton Washburn
Chad Narayan
Colton Lutterloh
Maurice McNeal
3:37.30aTacoma Baptist
2.-Ben Connor
Kyler Scott-Subsits
Steven Dunn
Fess Doelman
3:37.93aNW Christian-Lacey
3.-Jon Murphy
Bryce McClain
Mike Weiler
Walker Riley
3:38.73aWahkiakum
4.-Derek Huber
David Lorton
Nick McCoy
James Ritchey
3:39.56aSouth Bend
5.-Relay Team 3:42.30aToutle Lake
6.-Kyle Burkhalter
Nathan Carlson
Conor Smith
Nathan Reitz
3:43.30aNaselle
7.-Austin Knight
Michael Eng
Dustin Brooks
Zach Baker
3:51.84aMossyrock
8.-Kenny Riveness Jr.
Borja San Roman
Cory Olson
Coulsen Kohler
3:58.50aAdna
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Steven Woodard52'04.50Vancouver Christian ...
2.12Tim Lazelle50'03.00South Bend
3.12Drew Ege50'02.00Willapa Valley
4.10Christian Brown45'04.00Mossyrock
5.10Will Rockett44'10.00Willapa Valley
6.12Bobby Bury44'03.00Vancouver Christian ...
7.11Sam Palmquist41'01.50Tacoma Baptist
8.12Jeremy Hubbell40'08.50Adna
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Steven Woodard52'04.50Vancouver Christian ...
2.12Tim Lazelle50'03.00South Bend
3.12Drew Ege50'02.00Willapa Valley
4.10Will Rockett44'03.00Willapa Valley
5.10Christian Brown43'10.50Mossyrock
6.12Bobby Bury43'02.00Vancouver Christian ...
7.11Sam Palmquist41'01.50Tacoma Baptist
8.12Jeremy Hubbell40'08.50Adna
9.12Chase Michell39'10.00South Bend
10.10Zach Schnieder34'02.00Wahkiakum
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Drew Ege160'05Willapa Valley
2.12Steven Woodard155'01Vancouver Christian ...
3.12Tim Lazelle151'01South Bend
4.10Will Rockett146'05Willapa Valley
5.10Christian Brown120'00Mossyrock
6.11Nick Smith113'00Tacoma Baptist
7.9Kyle Hillery101'04South Bend
8.12Bobby Bury96'05Vancouver Christian ...
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Will Rockett146'05Willapa Valley
2.12Steven Woodard134'11Vancouver Christian ...
3.12Tim Lazelle132'00South Bend
4.10Christian Brown120'00Mossyrock
5.12Drew Ege119'03Willapa Valley
6.11Nick Smith113'00Tacoma Baptist
7.9Kyle Hillery97'08South Bend
8.12Bobby Bury96'05Vancouver Christian ...
9.12Marion McCoy90'01Pe Ell
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Dustin Brooks159'10Mossyrock
2.12Chase Michell158'02South Bend
3.12Ryan Wetteraur153'10South Bend
4.12Nathan Piwonski150'06Tacoma Baptist
5.10Tucker Morgan149'06Pe Ell
6.12Mike Weiler145'10Wahkiakum
8.12Cameron VanLierop137'05NW Christian-Lacey
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Dustin Brooks159'10Mossyrock
2.12Chase Michell158'02South Bend
3.12Ryan Wetteraur153'10South Bend
4.10Tucker Morgan149'06Pe Ell
5.12Nathan Piwonski147'03Tacoma Baptist
6.12Mike Weiler145'10Wahkiakum
8.12Cameron VanLierop137'05NW Christian-Lacey
9.12Tyler Lundy135'10Willapa Valley
10.12Mike Connelly111'02Toutle Lake
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Dustin Brooks6'02.00Mossyrock
2.12Marion McCoy5'10.00Pe Ell
3.12Kyle Burkhalter5'10.00Naselle
4.10Dan Schilter5'10.00Toutle Lake
5.12Anthony Hua5'10.00Raymond
6.10Michael Ross5'08.00NW Christian-Lacey
6.11Josiah Sims5'08.00Tacoma Baptist
8.9Terrell Boyes5'06.00South Bend
9.9David Lorton5'04.00South Bend
10.10Matthew Green5'02.00White Pass
10.11Riley Prestegard5'02.00Wahkiakum
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.9Matt Friese11'00.00Willapa Valley
2.11Tylor Nortrup11'00.00Naselle
2.10Andrew Friese11'00.00Willapa Valley
4.11Mikhael Tran11'00.00Morton
5.10Kevin Acdal10'00.00Ocosta
6.10Shay Bingham10'00.00Wahkiakum
7.11Gabriel See9'06.00Naselle
8.9Kyle Mullins9'00.00Naselle
9.12Jared McEntire8'00.00Wahkiakum
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Terry Davis20'03.25South Bend
2.12Cameron Hamilton20'02.50NW Christian-Lacey
3.12Taylor Schnebly20'01.00Toutle Lake
4.10Russell Alfaro19'06.00North Beach
5.12Anthony Hua19'05.00Raymond
6.12Alex Bowley19'02.50Ocosta
7.12Marion McCoy18'11.00Pe Ell
8.11Jake Goldsmith18'02.00Wahkiakum
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Taylor Schnebly20'01.00Toutle Lake
2.12Cameron Hamilton20'00.50NW Christian-Lacey
3.12Terry Davis19'07.00South Bend
4.10Russell Alfaro19'06.00North Beach
5.12Alex Bowley19'02.50Ocosta
6.12Anthony Hua18'10.25Raymond
7.12Marion McCoy18'02.25Pe Ell
8.11Jake Goldsmith18'02.00Wahkiakum
9.9Richard Shultz17'04.25Vancouver Christian ...
10.11Spencer Baier16'05.50White Pass
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Taylor Schnebly41'06.50Toutle Lake
2.10Russell Alfaro40'11.50North Beach
3.12Randy Eang40'06.00South Bend
4.12Kyle Burkhalter40'04.50Naselle
5.12Dustin Brooks40'01.00Mossyrock
6.12Alec Sealund38'03.00Wahkiakum
7.9Blade Bolden38'00.25Willapa Valley
8.10Michael Ross37'06.25NW Christian-Lacey
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Russell Alfaro41'11.50North Beach
2.12Taylor Schnebly41'06.50Toutle Lake
3.12Randy Eang40'06.00South Bend
4.12Kyle Burkhalter40'03.25Naselle
5.12Dustin Brooks40'01.00Mossyrock
6.12Alec Sealund38'03.00Wahkiakum
7.9Blade Bolden38'00.25Willapa Valley
8.10Michael Ross37'06.25NW Christian-Lacey
9.11Jake Goldsmith36'04.50Wahkiakum
10.11Spencer Baier36'00.00White Pass
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Amber Finley12.38aTacoma Baptist
2.11Jasmine Bingham12.45aWahkiakum
3.12Kandra Kent12.98aToutle Lake
4.12Marissa Nyman13.02aMorton
5.10Britny Biles13.12aNW Christian-Lacey
6.9Shawna Mouser13.18aWhite Pass
7.12Haleigh Raymond13.45aWillapa Valley
8.11Donna Hartke13.91aOcosta
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Amber Finley26.53aTacoma Baptist
2.11Jasmine Bingham27.36aWahkiakum
3.12Marissa Nyman27.40aMorton
4.9Shawna Mouser28.29aWhite Pass
5.10Hannah Steidle28.83aTacoma Baptist
6.10Kayleigh Peterson29.03aOcosta
7.9Courtney Wagner30.46aNW Christian-Lacey
8.12Valle Ledtke34.24aWahkiakum
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Amber Finley56.56aTacoma Baptist
2.11Kaytie Bateman1:01.59aPe Ell
3.12Valle Ledtke1:02.03aWahkiakum
4.10Annie Schinnell1:02.13aMorton
5.9Joanna Sowers1:02.39aNW Christian-Lacey
6.10Nicole Laney1:04.73aNaselle
7.12Kandra Kent1:06.77aToutle Lake
8.10Hannah Steidle1:06.93aTacoma Baptist
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Joscelyn Minton2:22.90aNW Christian-Lacey
2.10Mikel Elliott2:33.97aWhite Pass
3.10Ashlee Giesman2:36.81aNW Christian-Lacey
4.10Loni Kaech2:38.38aMossyrock
5.11Lexi Joyce2:39.05aNorth Beach
6.11Lauren Dameron2:39.82aVancouver Christian ...
7.10Etta Morris2:50.78aMorton
8.12Constance Heermann2:56.03aTacoma Baptist
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Joscelyn Minton5:20.08aNW Christian-Lacey
2.10Mikel Elliott5:31.02aWhite Pass
3.12Lindsey Wagner5:33.29aNW Christian-Lacey
4.10Ashlee Giesman5:44.47aNW Christian-Lacey
5.9Karly Bateman5:53.05aPe Ell
6.9Nicole Anderson5:55.52aWhite Pass
7.10Loni Kaech6:04.46aMossyrock
8.11Natalie Bollen6:24.98aOcosta
9.12Constance Heermann6:36.82aTacoma Baptist
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Mikel Elliott12:01.98aWhite Pass
2.12Lindsey Wagner12:15.29aNW Christian-Lacey
3.10Loni Kaech12:41.15aMossyrock
4.11Natalie Bollen12:52.79aOcosta
5.12Constance Heermann12:58.70aTacoma Baptist
6.10Etta Morris13:13.95aMorton
7.12Alyssa Dianovich13:31.20aNorth Beach
8.12Robi Nilson13:56.67aMorton
9.9Charlotte Carlson14:20.58aVancouver Christian ...
9Jessica JacksonDNFRaymond
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Britny Biles16.18aNW Christian-Lacey
2.11Kaytie Bateman16.88aPe Ell
3.10Gabbie Makinson17.44aNorth Beach
4.12Marci Connally17.47aOcosta
5.10Sarah Montgomery17.78aRaymond
6.9Kaylynn Carlson18.63aWhite Pass
7.11Chanel Grill19.98aVancouver Christian ...
9Rosa RojasSCRSouth Bend
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Britny Biles49.19aNW Christian-Lacey
2.12Molly Erven50.46aNapavine
3.12Whitley Wirkkala50.49aWahkiakum
4.10Sarah Montgomery51.49aRaymond
5.11Kaytie Bateman52.03aPe Ell
6.9Danielle Huse52.50aTacoma Baptist
7.9Joanna Sowers57.30aNW Christian-Lacey
8.10Annie Schinnell1:01.67aMorton
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Abby Burns
Whitley Wirkkala
Sarah Doumit
Jasmine Bingham
51.34aWahkiakum
2.-Lindsey Raymond
Melanie Walker
Lindsey Crose
Haleigh Raymond
54.09aWillapa Valley
3.-Jamie Kay Christianson
Shavenor Winters
Kari Hunt
Kristina Cupp
54.59aVancouver Christian ...
4.-Rikki Coma
Norma Perez
Brucella Jauregui
Vanessa Eang
54.96aSouth Bend
5.-Rickilee Stepp
Micaela Tennant
Bong Khammala
Jaymie Hanson
56.53aRaymond
6.-Samantha Bauer
Jodi Christie
Haleigh See
Nicole Tarabochia
58.26aNaselle
7.-Rebekah Daniels
Ami Ohara
Caitlynn Shaw
Jana Olson
59.63aAdna
--Donna Hartke
Marci Connally
Kayleigh Peterson
Elisabeth Bedford
DQOcosta
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Abby Burns
Valle Ledtke
Whitley Wirkkala
Jasmine Bingham
1:48.94aWahkiakum
2.-Briana Guill
Lindsey Wagner
Courtney Wagner
Joscelyn Minton
1:54.08aNW Christian-Lacey
3.-Lindsey Raymond
Melanie Walker
Lindsey Crose
Haleigh Raymond
1:54.58aWillapa Valley
4.-Elisabeth Bedford
Donna Hartke
Stephanie Poulsen
Kayleigh Peterson
1:54.98aOcosta
5.-Jessica Wilson
Elise Peterson
Kaylynn Carlson
Shawna Mouser
1:55.11aWhite Pass
6.-Kari Hunt
Kristina Cupp
Jamie Kay Christianson
Shavenor Winters
1:55.55aVancouver Christian ...
7.-Rikki Coma
Rosa Rojas
Norma Perez
Brucella Jauregui
2:00.72aSouth Bend
--Yuliya Kiro
Molly Cushman
Kaitlynn Hensch
Elena Belcher
SCRMossyrock
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Hannah Steidle
Erica Tuell
Olivia Wilson
Amber Finley
4:15.39aTacoma Baptist
2.-Joanna Sowers
Lindsey Wagner
Ashlee Giesman
Joscelyn Minton
4:19.13aNW Christian-Lacey
3.-Jessica Wilson
Nicole Anderson
Elise Peterson
Mikel Elliott
4:29.70aWhite Pass
4.-Tran Alyssa
Robi Nilson
Etta Morris
Annie Schinnell
4:32.41aMorton
5.-Jodi Christie
Haleigh See
Nicole Tarabochia
Nicole Laney
4:33.81aNaselle
6.-Relay Team 4:37.45aWahkiakum
7.-Molly Cushman
Yuliya Kiro
Loni Kaech
Kaitlynn Hensch
4:47.66aMossyrock
8.-Jaymie Hanson
Rickilee Stepp
Bong Khammala
Sarah Montgomery
4:53.83aRaymond
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Erica Huse36'00.75Tacoma Baptist
2.11Cheresse Weidman35'10.50North Beach
3.10Elizabeth Thatcher33'08.00North Beach
4.11Rebekah Daniels32'02.00Adna
5.12Kristen Sumers32'00.50Morton
6.12Amanda Frank30'10.50North Beach
7.11Elena Belcher30'07.75Mossyrock
8.12Tashia DeLaCruz29'11.50North Beach
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Cheresse Weidman35'04.75North Beach
2.12Erica Huse33'07.75Tacoma Baptist
3.11Rebekah Daniels32'02.00Adna
4.12Kristen Sumers31'07.75Morton
5.10Elizabeth Thatcher31'07.50North Beach
6.12Amanda Frank30'10.50North Beach
7.11Elena Belcher30'03.75Mossyrock
8.12Tashia DeLaCruz29'11.50North Beach
9.10Rebecca Watson27'10.75Vancouver Christian ...
10.10Samantha Grove27'08.25Napavine
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Erica Huse120'07Tacoma Baptist
2.12Tashia DeLaCruz111'06North Beach
3.11Elena Belcher103'04Mossyrock
4.11Cheresse Weidman102'09North Beach
5.11Kristine Kepler102'09Tacoma Baptist
6.11Bong Khammala102'01Raymond
7.12Kristen Sumers94'04Morton
8.12Charvel Nelson86'06Vancouver Christian ...
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Erica Huse120'07Tacoma Baptist
2.12Tashia DeLaCruz111'06North Beach
3.11Elena Belcher103'04Mossyrock
4.11Cheresse Weidman102'09North Beach
5.11Bong Khammala102'01Raymond
6.11Kristine Kepler101'04Tacoma Baptist
7.12Kristen Sumers94'03Morton
8.12Charvel Nelson86'06Vancouver Christian ...
9.12Rachel Slagle78'10White Pass
10.10Samantha Grove78'08Napavine
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Lindsey Crose117'05Willapa Valley
2.12Erica Tuell115'03Tacoma Baptist
3.12Kina Shriner114'05North Beach
4.11Jamie Kay Christianson112'08Vancouver Christian ...
5.12Norma Perez109'07South Bend
6.10Tahnika Michell93'03South Bend
7.11Kayla Reynolds85'10Pe Ell
8.11Chryssa Meeker76'01Vancouver Christian ...
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Lindsey Crose117'05Willapa Valley
2.12Erica Tuell115'03Tacoma Baptist
3.12Kina Shriner114'05North Beach
4.11Jamie Kay Christianson108'11Vancouver Christian ...
5.12Norma Perez104'01South Bend
6.10Tahnika Michell93'03South Bend
7.11Kayla Reynolds85'10Pe Ell
8.11Chryssa Meeker76'01Vancouver Christian ...
9.10Megan Briggs73'00Pe Ell
10.12Charvel Nelson70'07Vancouver Christian ...
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sarah Doumit5'03.00Wahkiakum
2.10Stephanie Styger4'10.00Napavine
3.12Leigh Dennison4'10.00Toutle Lake
4.12Darcie Davis4'08.00White Pass
5.9Karly Bateman4'06.00Pe Ell
6.9Nicole Anderson4'06.00White Pass
7.10Jaymie Hanson4'04.00Raymond
8.10Samantha Grove4'02.00Napavine
9.12Rickilee Stepp4'00.00Raymond
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Haleigh Raymond10'00.00Willapa Valley
2.11Kari Hunt8'06.00Vancouver Christian ...
3.12Molly Erven8'00.00Napavine
4.10Annie Schinnell7'06.00Morton
5.12Marci Connally7'06.00Ocosta
6.10Tran Alyssa7'00.00Morton
6.9Taylor Wasmundt7'00.00Naselle
6.10Nicole Laney7'00.00Naselle
9.10Stephanie Poulsen7'00.00Ocosta
10.10Jodi Christie6'06.00Naselle
10Elizabeth ThatcherSCRNorth Beach
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kaytie Bateman16'05.00Pe Ell
2.12Elisabeth Bedford15'10.25Ocosta
3.12Kandra Kent15'08.75Toutle Lake
4.11Janaye Lockett15'08.75NW Christian-Lacey
5.12Marissa Nyman15'07.00Morton
6.12Rikki Coma14'07.50South Bend
7.9Vanessa Eang13'10.50South Bend
8.12Rickilee Stepp13'09.25Raymond
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Kaytie Bateman16'05.00Pe Ell
2.12Elisabeth Bedford15'10.25Ocosta
3.12Kandra Kent15'08.75Toutle Lake
4.12Marissa Nyman15'06.50Morton
5.12Rikki Coma14'07.50South Bend
6.11Janaye Lockett14'01.25NW Christian-Lacey
7.9Vanessa Eang13'10.50South Bend
8.12Rickilee Stepp13'09.25Raymond
9.11Shavenor Winters13'04.00Vancouver Christian ...
10.9Shawna Mouser13'02.00White Pass
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Vanessa Eang32'02.75South Bend
2.11Sarah Doumit31'07.25Wahkiakum
3.12Marci Connally30'10.50Ocosta
4.9Joanna Sowers30'08.50NW Christian-Lacey
5.12Kandra Kent30'07.75Toutle Lake
6.11Janaye Lockett30'06.25NW Christian-Lacey
7.9Karly Bateman30'02.25Pe Ell
8.11Jamie Kay Christianson29'08.75Vancouver Christian ...
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Sarah Doumit31'07.25Wahkiakum
1.9Vanessa Eang31'07.25South Bend
3.12Marci Connally30'10.50Ocosta
4.9Joanna Sowers30'08.50NW Christian-Lacey
5.12Kandra Kent30'07.75Toutle Lake
6.9Karly Bateman30'02.25Pe Ell
7.11Janaye Lockett30'02.00NW Christian-Lacey
8.11Jamie Kay Christianson29'08.75Vancouver Christian ...
9.10Nicole Laney29'07.50Naselle
10.12Darcie Davis28'03.75White Pass
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.